2016 Midlands XC round 2 at Cannock Chase

9th April 2016

view_listResults (347)photo_libraryPhotos (842)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread NEW

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EventReport.aspx?eventID=211CannockChas…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

10 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1207Liam KILLEEN Malvern cycle sport14:28 (2)15:09 (3)15:02 (1)15:12 (1)14:57 (1)15:04 (1)5.1%1h29:56-
bookmark2352David FLETCHER Pines Cycles - Felt - Enve14:27 (1)15:09 (3)15:05 (2)15:12 (1)15:14 (2)15:43 (2)8.8%1h30:5155s
bookmark3202Frazer CLACHERTY 100% ME14:42 (4)14:59 (1)15:25 (3)16:16 (4)16:17 (3)16:21 (3)11.2%1h34:024:06
bookmark4210Alexander WELBURN Torq Performance14:33 (3)15:06 (2)15:39 (4)16:10 (3)16:30 (5)16:52 (5)15.9%1h34:534:57
bookmark5379Richard JONES (elt)photo Renvale RT14:58 (5)15:45 (5)16:05 (5)16:16 (4)16:24 (4)16:40 (4)11.4%1h36:106:14
bookmark6204Joe GRIFFITHS Torq Performance15:08 (7)16:26 (7)16:50 (6)16:50 (6)17:11 (6)16:52 (5)13.5%1h39:199:23
bookmark7203Arthur GREEN Clee Cycles15:04 (6)16:11 (6)17:06 (7)18:00 (7)18:09 (7)18:26 (7)22.3%1h42:5713:01
bookmark8205Neil HAYWARD Stourbridge CC17:33 (9)19:21 (9)19:38 (8)20:37 (8)20:48 (8)18.5%1h37:57
bookmark9209Callum RILEY Newdales Cycles RT15:46 (8)16:58 (8)7.6%32:44
bookmark10206James HYDE (elt) Renvale RT23:49 (10)n/a23:49

Expert men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

19 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1224Nathan SMITH (spt) Windmill Wheels Cycling Club15:40 (1)16:01 (1)17:07 (1)17:13 (1)16:54 (1)9.9%1h22:58-
bookmark2382Ben TROTTER Macclesfield Wheelers17:00 (8)17:01 (2)17:31 (2)17:19 (2)17:32 (2)3.1%1h26:253:27
bookmark3354Hamish FLETCHER-COONEY All Terrain Cycles16:47 (7)17:08 (6)17:35 (3)17:32 (3)17:44 (3)5.7%1h26:483:50
bookmark4213Chris BAILEY (elt) KTM Impsport RT16:21 (3)17:15 (7)17:50 (5)18:09 (6)18:01 (4)11.0%1h27:384:40
bookmark5217Philip HOLWELL Peak Road Club16:43 (6)17:07 (4)17:37 (4)17:51 (4)18:18 (5)9.5%1h27:394:41
bookmark6214Wayne BENNETT Twigden Homes16:30 (5)17:02 (3)18:01 (9)18:08 (5)18:49 (7)14.0%1h28:325:34
bookmark7218Andrew MAGNIER Giordana Racing Team16:14 (2)17:07 (4)18:28 (10)18:47 (9)18:25 (6)15.7%1h29:036:05
bookmark8220Nick MORRIS Clee Cycles16:26 (4)17:23 (8)17:55 (6)18:52 (10)19:12 (10)16.8%1h29:496:51
bookmark9348Lee SHUNBURNE Fossa Racing17:18 (12)17:46 (9)17:59 (8)18:40 (7)19:06 (8)10.4%1h30:517:53
bookmark10211Josh ASQUITH Arrow Cycles17:11 (9)18:01 (11)17:55 (6)18:44 (8)19:10 (9)11.5%1h31:028:04
bookmark11380Steven CHAPMANphoto Islabikes17:16 (11)18:16 (13)18:53 (12)19:27 (12)19:59 (11)15.7%1h33:5210:54
bookmark12383James THOMPSON (exp) Rutland CC17:46 (14)18:31 (14)18:58 (13)19:29 (13)20:24 (12)14.8%1h35:1112:13
bookmark13219Mike MOORE Leicester Forest CC18:07 (16)19:16 (15)19:49 (14)20:35 (14)21:28 (13)18.5%1h39:1816:20
bookmark14223Jonathan SHUSTER 18:58 (17)20:02 (16)20:20 (15)21:10 (15)21:31 (14)13.4%1h42:0319:05
bookmark15373Tom NEWMAN 17:14 (10)17:55 (10)18:37 (11)19:02 (11)10.4%1h12:48
bookmark16216Adam HINCHCLIFFE All Terrain Cycles Ride In Peace20:10 (19)25:58 (17)41:38 (16)106.4%1h27:46
bookmark17221Sean RAYMENT Dysons Cycles17:41 (13)18:14 (12)3.1%35:55
bookmark18215Peter FLINT KTM Impsport RT18:02 (15)n/a18:02
bookmark19222Joseph RICHARDS Lakes RC19:19 (18)n/a19:19

Sport men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

38 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1241Matt DEWIS Mercia CC - Lloyds Cycles16:55 (1)17:21 (1)17:23 (1)17:23 (1)2.8%1h09:04-
bookmark2243Alan DUNCAN Sherwood Pines Cycling Club17:42 (4)17:36 (2)17:55 (2)18:30 (3)5.1%1h11:442:40
bookmark3255Andrew LINDLEY Stockport Clarion CC18:04 (5)17:56 (3)18:20 (3)18:00 (2)2.2%1h12:213:17
bookmark4264Matt SCARBOROUGH Arrow Cycles17:30 (3)18:02 (4)18:46 (6)18:38 (4)7.2%1h12:583:54
bookmark5253Bart KIERES Bourne Whls CC17:27 (2)18:43 (9)18:28 (4)18:57 (6)8.6%1h13:374:33
bookmark6268Wesley SOLTANPUR 18:17 (7)18:54 (11)18:35 (5)18:40 (5)3.4%1h14:285:24
bookmark7273Louis WELLS Arrow Cycles18:37 (15)18:30 (6)18:59 (7)19:08 (8)3.4%1h15:156:11
bookmark8248Tom HALHEAD 18:38 (16)18:48 (10)19:07 (9)19:07 (7)2.6%1h15:426:38
bookmark9251Mariusz JASKOLSKI Stourbridge Velo18:19 (8)18:18 (5)19:14 (10)19:51 (14)8.5%1h15:446:40
bookmark10254Ben LAMBERT Arrow Cycles18:30 (11)18:40 (8)19:02 (8)19:38 (10)6.1%1h15:526:48
bookmark11270Andrew VAUGHAN Matlock CC18:06 (6)18:34 (7)19:36 (13)19:44 (13)9.0%1h16:026:58
bookmark12235Scott BISHOP Strada-Sport18:35 (14)19:01 (12)19:26 (12)19:53 (15)7.0%1h16:567:52
bookmark13275Matt WILLIAMS Midland Bike Fit / Run & Ride19:04 (19)19:12 (14)19:21 (11)19:19 (9)1.5%1h16:577:53
bookmark14252Mark JOHNSON (sen) 18:23 (10)19:08 (13)20:04 (16)19:57 (16)9.2%1h17:338:29
bookmark15244Greg DURANT 18:33 (13)19:45 (18)20:17 (18)19:41 (11)9.3%1h18:189:14
bookmark16358Scott MORTON (gvet) 19:44 (24)19:16 (15)20:02 (15)19:41 (11)4.0%1h18:449:40
bookmark17234David ALLCOCK Lyme RC18:54 (17)19:33 (16)20:11 (17)20:21 (17)7.7%1h19:009:56
bookmark18262Simon RICHARDS 19:10 (20)19:42 (17)19:41 (14)20:28 (18)6.8%1h19:039:59
bookmark19239Louis BRONSTEIN 18:22 (9)19:52 (21)20:20 (20)20:40 (20)12.5%1h19:1610:12
bookmark20266David SINGLETON Brotherton Cycles19:02 (18)20:11 (22)20:30 (21)20:34 (19)8.1%1h20:1911:15
bookmark21267David SMITH (spt) Midland Bike Fit / Run & Ride19:31 (21)19:51 (20)20:18 (19)21:13 (22)8.7%1h20:5511:51
bookmark22265Craig SEFTON Horwich CC20:04 (25)22:01 (27)21:42 (24)20:41 (21)9.7%1h24:2915:25
bookmark23269Neil UPTON Chester RC20:28 (26)21:03 (23)21:35 (23)22:39 (26)10.7%1h25:4716:43
bookmark24387Adam WEBSTER 20:50 (29)21:31 (24)22:18 (26)22:28 (24)7.8%1h27:0818:04
bookmark25261Sam POWER 20:33 (28)22:02 (28)22:34 (27)22:10 (23)9.8%1h27:2018:16
bookmark26240Kyle BURLEIGH Fossa Racing20:31 (27)21:31 (24)22:34 (27)23:13 (27)13.2%1h27:5018:46
bookmark27257Matthew MARRIOTT Army CSR18:32 (12)19:50 (19)21:20 (22)28:17 (30)52.6%1h28:0118:57
bookmark28276Rob WRIGHT 21:35 (32)21:47 (26)22:09 (25)22:30 (25)4.2%1h28:0218:58
bookmark29238Michael BRAYBROOK 21:31 (31)22:07 (29)23:15 (29)23:57 (28)11.3%1h30:5121:47
bookmark30245Gareth EVANS (spt) 21:48 (33)23:23 (30)23:47 (30)25:00 (29)14.7%1h33:5924:55
bookmark31271Steve WATTS 23:20 (35)24:55 (32)25:46 (31)10.4%1h14:01
bookmark32263Stuart RIDDLE Army CSR23:40 (36)24:18 (31)27:41 (32)17.0%1h15:39
bookmark33256Edward LICHFIELD 25:38 (38)27:39 (33)29:16 (33)14.2%1h22:33
bookmark34242Chris DICKINSON 19:41 (22)n/a19:41
bookmark35272Andy WEARING Mike Vaughan Cycles19:42 (23)n/a19:42
bookmark36258Lee MONKS Pearce Cycles21:16 (30)n/a21:16
bookmark37250Charlie HASLEHURST 22:30 (34)n/a22:30
bookmark38246Robert FOOTE 25:17 (37)n/a25:17

17-18 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

9 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1386Ross HARNDEN Malvern cycle sport14:56 (1)15:45 (1)16:57 (2)16:30 (2)13.5%1h04:09-
bookmark2385Stan PRITCHARD Malvern cycle sport15:20 (2)16:24 (2)16:45 (1)16:25 (1)9.2%1h04:5546s
bookmark3227Kieren BROWN Bolsover & District Cycling Club17:13 (3)18:58 (6)19:16 (3)19:12 (3)11.9%1h14:4110:32
bookmark4232Joseph PEATFIELD Horwich CC17:15 (4)18:03 (3)19:36 (4)19:56 (4)15.6%1h14:5210:43
bookmark5230Max GIBBONS Ludlow Brewery Race Team17:44 (6)18:55 (5)20:00 (5)20:17 (5)14.4%1h16:5812:49
bookmark6233Owyn WALLACE Arrow Cycles17:16 (5)18:27 (4)20:19 (6)21:12 (7)22.8%1h17:1613:07
bookmark7226Richard ATKINS Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team18:12 (7)19:35 (7)21:06 (7)21:07 (6)16.0%1h20:0115:52
bookmark8229Luke FARRELL Bolsover & District Cycling Club19:11 (8)21:10 (9)21:53 (8)22:40 (8)18.2%1h24:5520:46
bookmark9231Sam MARRIOTT (jun) Bolsover & District Cycling Club19:37 (9)21:05 (8)22:57 (9)17.0%1h03:39

40-49 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

45 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1329David COLLINSphoto_library Hope Factory Racing16:05 (2)16:43 (1)17:08 (1)17:25 (2)8.3%1h07:22-
bookmark2320Matt BARRETTphoto_library To Run & Ride15:56 (1)16:44 (2)17:40 (2)17:14 (1)10.9%1h07:3513s
bookmark368Anthony WHITEphoto_library Royal Dean Forest CC17:25 (7)17:48 (3)18:41 (4)18:49 (7)8.0%1h12:445:22
bookmark466Chris THOMPSON (vet)photo_library 17:04 (3)18:15 (5)19:21 (9)18:33 (3)13.4%1h13:155:53
bookmark534Christopher CLARK (vet)photo_library Rapha Cycling Club17:20 (5)18:18 (6)18:54 (6)18:54 (8)9.0%1h13:276:05
bookmark6340Andy JONES (vet)photo_library Clee Cycles17:13 (4)18:04 (4)19:57 (16)18:44 (5)15.9%1h13:586:36
bookmark763Simon STRETTONphoto_library Bicicielo17:23 (6)19:17 (14)18:42 (5)18:38 (4)10.9%1h14:016:39
bookmark855Ryan MILNEphoto_library GBC Racing Team17:51 (9)18:25 (8)19:04 (7)19:10 (9)7.4%1h14:307:08
bookmark936Tony COPEphoto_library Uttoxeter Cycling Club17:41 (8)18:19 (7)19:21 (9)19:29 (11)10.2%1h14:517:29
bookmark1040Matthew GREENSILLphoto_library Rapid Racer Products17:52 (10)18:45 (10)19:34 (11)19:47 (14)10.7%1h16:008:38
bookmark11321James RICHARDS (vet)photo_library 18:48 (17)18:56 (11)19:04 (7)19:20 (10)2.8%1h16:108:48
bookmark1253Jason MARRIOTTphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club - Army Cycling Union - Rifles18:34 (13)18:29 (9)19:43 (14)19:47 (14)7.0%1h16:359:13
bookmark1359Simon RIDGEphoto_library Sherwood Pines Cycles Felt - Enve18:16 (11)19:16 (13)19:55 (15)19:35 (12)9.0%1h17:049:42
bookmark1450Mathew LIVESEYphoto_library 18:52 (19)19:04 (12)19:40 (12)19:44 (13)4.6%1h17:219:59
bookmark15315Ian JONES (vet)photo_library Stourbridge CC19:49 (28)20:29 (30)18:35 (3)18:45 (6)10.2%1h17:3910:17
bookmark1662Peter STEEDphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club18:56 (21)19:20 (16)19:41 (13)19:51 (16)4.8%1h17:5010:28
bookmark1760Nick SHAUGHNESSYphoto_library Bott Cycle Team18:37 (14)19:17 (14)20:16 (19)20:13 (17)8.9%1h18:2511:03
bookmark18311Graham GEEphoto_library Arrow Cycles18:51 (18)19:26 (18)20:00 (18)20:20 (18)7.9%1h18:3911:17
bookmark1942Brian HEALYphoto_library Stourbridge CC18:54 (20)19:26 (18)19:59 (17)20:33 (20)8.7%1h18:5311:31
bookmark2029Mike BRAINphoto_library Matlock CC18:59 (22)19:48 (21)20:27 (21)20:20 (18)7.7%1h19:3712:15
bookmark2133Steff CHANDLERphoto_library Horwich CC18:47 (16)19:55 (23)20:50 (22)20:42 (23)10.9%1h20:1612:54
bookmark2256James MURPHY (vet)photo_library Kings Lynn MTB18:32 (12)19:20 (16)22:16 (34)20:38 (21)20.1%1h20:4813:26
bookmark2367Lee WESTphoto_library 19:23 (23)19:45 (20)20:58 (23)20:55 (26)8.2%1h21:0213:40
bookmark2457Charlie PRITCHARDphoto_library Revolutions Racing19:33 (24)20:02 (24)21:04 (24)20:47 (25)7.8%1h21:2814:06
bookmark2532Graham BRYCEphoto_library G M C Fire Services19:35 (25)19:52 (22)21:15 (27)21:03 (27)8.5%1h21:4714:25
bookmark26337Robert BRADLEYphoto_library Sherwood Pines Cycles Felt - Enve19:42 (27)20:24 (29)21:08 (25)20:38 (21)7.3%1h21:5314:31
bookmark2728Chris BRADLEY (vet)photo_library www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets go to site20:51 (36)20:22 (28)20:17 (20)20:46 (24)2.8%1h22:1714:55
bookmark2844Steven HORNEphoto_library 19:38 (26)20:12 (26)21:12 (26)21:27 (29)9.3%1h22:3115:09
bookmark2964Gary STRICKLANDphoto_library VC Long Eaton19:59 (32)20:31 (31)21:22 (28)21:15 (28)6.9%1h23:0715:45
bookmark3043Dean HITCHINGSphoto_library Cotswold Cycles RT18:38 (15)20:08 (25)21:45 (32)22:49 (35)22.5%1h23:2216:00
bookmark3126Rob ANDREWSphoto_library 19:58 (31)20:16 (27)21:23 (29)21:58 (31)10.0%1h23:3516:13
bookmark3245Gary HOWARDphoto_library Naked Bikes Race Team19:56 (30)20:38 (33)21:23 (29)22:19 (33)12.0%1h24:1816:56
bookmark3369Owen WILBYphoto_library 20:29 (34)20:51 (34)21:47 (33)21:56 (30)7.1%1h25:0417:42
bookmark3447Iain KEMPphoto_library Revel Outdoors20:23 (33)21:17 (36)21:30 (31)21:58 (31)7.8%1h25:1017:48
bookmark3546Richard JACKSONphoto_library Leicester Forest CC21:14 (40)22:30 (40)22:48 (36)22:49 (35)7.5%1h29:2322:01
bookmark3631Philip BROMWICHphoto_library Evesham & District Whls CC21:24 (41)22:26 (39)22:36 (35)23:18 (37)8.9%1h29:4522:23
bookmark3752Matthew MANTLEphoto_library Mildenhall CC20:52 (37)21:36 (37)25:02 (39)22:42 (34)20.0%1h30:1322:51
bookmark3861Christian SMITH (vet)photo_library 19:55 (29)21:48 (38)23:19 (37)25:14 (39)26.7%1h30:1822:56
bookmark3939Chris GREEN (vet)photo 21:10 (39)22:47 (41)23:21 (38)24:24 (38)15.3%1h31:4224:20
bookmark4037Darren GIDDINGSphoto_library 24:10 (42)24:38 (42)27:24 (40)28:25 (40)17.6%1h44:3837:16
bookmark4170Matthew WOOD (vet)photo_library 24:27 (43)25:59 (43)27:56 (41)14.2%1h18:22
bookmark4251Jeffrey LOFTSphoto_library 26:03 (44)29:34 (44)31:14 (42)19.9%1h26:51
bookmark4341James GRIFFITHS (vet)photo_library Clee Cycles20:40 (35)20:36 (32)0.3%41:16
bookmark4454Kyle MARTIN (xc)photo_library 20:55 (38)21:04 (35)0.7%41:59
bookmark4530Jason BRIDGEphoto_library 33:33 (45)37:42 (45)12.4%1h11:15

50-59 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

28 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark183Chris GREEN (gvet)photo_library Matlock CC18:05 (2)18:30 (2)18:51 (1)18:57 (1)4.8%1h14:25-
bookmark291Pete MIDDLETONphoto_library www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets - Zepnat RT go to site18:24 (5)18:14 (1)19:15 (2)19:16 (4)5.7%1h15:1146s
bookmark393Richard MUCHMOREphoto_library Renvale RT18:18 (3)18:48 (3)19:27 (3)19:14 (3)6.3%1h15:481:23
bookmark4334Bruce ROLLINSONphoto_library Ilkley Cycles18:35 (6)18:52 (4)19:55 (5)19:11 (2)7.2%1h16:352:10
bookmark577Peter BUSBYphoto_library Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe18:23 (4)19:17 (7)19:51 (4)19:55 (5)8.3%1h17:283:03
bookmark673Kirby BENNETTphoto_library Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe18:03 (1)18:57 (5)20:19 (9)20:19 (9)12.6%1h17:413:16
bookmark780Ian DALTONphoto_library Rasen Riders18:56 (7)19:15 (6)20:10 (8)20:03 (6)6.5%1h18:254:00
bookmark879Karl CLAYphoto_library Leek CC19:38 (10)19:34 (8)19:56 (6)20:32 (10)4.9%1h19:425:17
bookmark981Jonathan EDWARDSphoto_library Matlock CC20:13 (14)19:44 (9)20:08 (7)20:05 (7)2.4%1h20:115:46
bookmark1097Christopher ROWEphoto_library www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets go to site19:36 (9)20:02 (10)20:26 (10)20:10 (8)4.3%1h20:155:50
bookmark1192Nigel MOOREphoto_library Lyme RC19:41 (11)20:07 (11)20:44 (11)21:41 (13)10.2%1h22:147:49
bookmark1274Sean BESWICKphoto_library www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets go to site20:11 (13)20:21 (12)21:34 (13)21:01 (11)6.9%1h23:098:44
bookmark1388Carlton HOLMESphoto_library s - NON20:02 (12)20:36 (13)21:07 (12)21:37 (12)7.9%1h23:238:58
bookmark1476Peter BROMWICHphoto_library West Midlands Cyclo-Cross League21:04 (16)20:58 (15)21:34 (13)22:08 (15)5.6%1h25:4511:20
bookmark1578John BYATTphoto_library Revolutions Racing21:30 (17)21:26 (16)24:42 (21)21:47 (14)15.2%1h29:2615:01
bookmark1694Alan POOLEphoto_library Mansfield RC20:57 (15)22:24 (17)22:57 (15)23:46 (18)13.4%1h30:0615:41
bookmark1799Paul TURNERphoto_library Leicester Forest CC21:55 (19)22:45 (18)22:59 (16)23:42 (16)8.1%1h31:2216:57
bookmark1896Michael TOMKINSONphoto_library 21:43 (18)23:11 (20)23:42 (17)23:58 (19)10.4%1h32:3618:11
bookmark1971Graham ATKINSphoto_library 22:38 (24)23:10 (19)23:51 (18)23:45 (17)5.4%1h33:2519:00
bookmark2085Wayne HENDERSONphoto_library Leicester Forest CC22:11 (21)23:49 (21)25:01 (23)25:18 (22)14.0%1h36:2021:55
bookmark2175Andy BOWKERphoto_library Lyme RC23:26 (25)24:05 (23)25:12 (24)24:53 (21)7.5%1h37:3923:14
bookmark2290Gary KONDORphoto_library Sherwood Pines Cycles Felt - Enve22:29 (22)26:16 (24)24:27 (20)25:27 (23)16.8%1h38:4024:15
bookmark23100Peter VARIANphoto_library Red Kite Cycles23:29 (26)23:59 (22)24:47 (22)26:51 (24)14.3%1h39:0824:43
bookmark2487Chris HODGKINSONphoto_library 22:31 (23)27:55 (26)24:24 (19)24:45 (20)24.0%1h39:3725:12
bookmark2586Owen HENRIKSENphoto_library Norton Wheelers24:47 (27)26:20 (25)27:32 (25)11.1%1h18:39
bookmark2682Stephen GODDARDphoto_library 26:04 (28)29:19 (27)31:01 (26)19.0%1h26:24
bookmark27324Jon LIGHTFOOTphoto_library Sherwood Pines Cycles Felt - Enve19:15 (8)20:44 (14)7.7%39:59
bookmark2895Geoff ROBINSONphoto_library High Peak Cycles22:07 (20)n/a22:07

60+ men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

9 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1104Roy HUNTphoto_library Colnago BBB Morgan Blue - Colnago19:01 (1)18:40 (1)19:43 (1)18:59 (1)5.6%1h16:24-
bookmark2107Philip STOKESphoto_library Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe20:47 (2)21:25 (2)22:28 (2)22:25 (2)8.1%1h27:0610:42
bookmark3108Graham WHITINGphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club24:00 (3)24:33 (4)25:18 (4)25:36 (4)6.7%1h39:2823:04
bookmark4102Peter CARMANphoto_library Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team - Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team24:56 (5)24:35 (5)25:17 (3)25:32 (3)3.9%1h40:2223:58
bookmark5305Denis SMITHphoto_library 24:17 (4)23:56 (3)25:36 (5)29:29 (5)23.2%1h43:1926:55
bookmark6105Philip JONESphoto_library Crosstrax25:42 (6)28:48 (6)28:43 (6)12.1%1h23:13
bookmark7106Alan MORRIS (svet)photo_library Lichfield City CC - Lichfield CCC27:40 (7)29:46 (7)30:28 (7)10.1%1h27:54
bookmark8103Stephen COLLENphoto_library Coed Llandegla N Wales MBA29:13 (8)31:56 (8)32:11 (8)10.2%1h33:20
bookmark9101John BRAINphoto_library 38:01 (9)39:00 (9)2.6%1h17:01

Open men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

23 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1280Sam CHATWIN (exp) 19:19 (1)20:29 (2)20:54 (1)8.2%1h00:44-
bookmark2285Lee MARSHALL (opn) 19:49 (4)21:23 (4)21:47 (2)9.9%1h03:002:16
bookmark3291David STEED Bolsover & District Cycling Club20:07 (5)21:20 (3)22:01 (3)9.4%1h03:292:45
bookmark4350Gary WARD (opn) 20:45 (6)21:45 (5)22:52 (5)10.2%1h05:224:38
bookmark5293John WRIGHT (vet) VC Long Eaton20:59 (7)22:52 (7)22:56 (6)9.3%1h06:486:04
bookmark6286Nick MASTERS 22:43 (13)22:50 (6)22:44 (4)0.5%1h08:187:34
bookmark7377Thomas FRATER 21:48 (8)23:15 (9)23:22 (8)7.2%1h08:267:42
bookmark8282Robin CUMMINGS Buxton CC / Sett Valley Cycles22:15 (10)23:11 (8)23:35 (9)6.0%1h09:038:19
bookmark9283Alex HINKS 22:27 (11)23:43 (12)23:17 (7)5.6%1h09:278:43
bookmark10281Tim COOPER Bolsover & District Cycling Club21:56 (9)23:23 (10)24:08 (10)10.0%1h09:288:44
bookmark11279Mark BOOTHMANphoto 22:30 (12)23:28 (11)24:46 (12)10.1%1h10:4610:02
bookmark12359Andrew HOOK Arrow Cycles23:10 (15)23:59 (13)24:26 (11)5.5%1h11:3610:52
bookmark13346Hugh ROSS 22:46 (14)24:41 (14)26:32 (13)16.5%1h14:0013:16
bookmark14288Chris PERRY (opn) Team One-1024:11 (17)24:58 (15)26:58 (14)11.5%1h16:0715:23
bookmark15278Jonathan BACKHOUSE 23:42 (16)25:57 (16)29:33 (16)24.7%1h19:1218:28
bookmark16335Robert MANGHAM Mercia27:38 (20)27:16 (17)29:34 (17)8.4%1h24:3023:46
bookmark17378Stephen WHITE 27:56 (23)28:42 (18)29:09 (15)4.4%1h25:4825:04
bookmark18357Alex WATT 26:12 (18)29:38 (19)31:07 (19)18.8%1h26:5926:15
bookmark19289Andrew POWER 27:39 (21)30:25 (20)31:01 (18)12.2%1h29:0628:22
bookmark20287James PEARSON (mas) 26:58 (19)32:25 (21)34:45 (20)28.9%1h34:0933:25
bookmark21284David KELLAM Arrow Cycles19:23 (2)19:30 (1)0.6%38:53
bookmark22325Michael SHULDHAM Arrow Cycles19:34 (3)n/a19:34
bookmark23292Dominic WALLER 27:50 (22)n/a27:50

15-16 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

21 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1116Ben HEALY (jun)photo_library Solihull CC15:41 (1)17:18 (1)17:51 (2)13.8%50:51-
bookmark2118Marcus HOLMESphoto_library Lichfield City CC16:41 (2)17:24 (3)17:50 (1)6.9%51:561:05
bookmark3322Harvey ROLLASONphoto_library Lichfield City CC16:48 (3)17:18 (1)18:05 (3)7.6%52:121:21
bookmark4301Callum MACLEODphoto_library AW Cycles.co.uk go to site / Palmer Park Velo17:46 (5)18:44 (4)19:14 (4)8.3%55:464:55
bookmark5113Tom DUSSEKphoto_library SRAM Youth Development17:37 (4)19:13 (5)20:32 (7)16.6%57:236:32
bookmark6115Timothy ELSMORE-MARTINphoto_library SRAM Youth Development18:06 (7)20:11 (7)19:44 (5)11.5%58:037:12
bookmark7114Nicky EDWARDS (M)photo_library Matlock CC - Matlock CC18:50 (8)19:19 (6)19:54 (6)5.7%58:037:12
bookmark8125Rory SMITHphoto_library Malvern cycle sport18:55 (9)20:22 (8)22:33 (11)19.2%1h01:5010:59
bookmark9123Finn MANSFIELDphoto_library The MI Racing Academy - Notts Clarion18:59 (10)21:14 (9)21:59 (9)15.8%1h02:1311:22
bookmark10109Luke ARROWSMITHphoto_library 19:17 (11)21:41 (11)21:52 (8)13.4%1h02:5011:59
bookmark11112Joseph BROOKSphoto_library Mossley CRT20:00 (12)21:18 (10)22:12 (10)11.0%1h03:3112:40
bookmark12119Joshua HUBBLEphoto_library Halesowen A & CC21:16 (15)23:08 (13)24:38 (13)15.8%1h09:0318:12
bookmark13309Adam GRIFFITHphoto_library 24:27 (18)23:02 (12)22:46 (12)7.4%1h10:1519:24
bookmark14121William KESTEVENphoto_library 20:48 (14)23:48 (14)26:47 (14)28.8%1h11:2420:33
bookmark15124Taylor MARSHALLphoto_library Belper BC - Belper BC22:29 (16)25:56 (16)27:38 (16)22.9%1h16:0425:13
bookmark16110Joe BALEphoto_library Sherwood Pines Cycling Club22:48 (17)25:59 (17)27:22 (15)20.0%1h16:0925:18
bookmark17122Cameron MACLEODphoto_library Halesowen A & CC25:12 (19)25:14 (15)29:57 (17)18.8%1h20:2429:33
bookmark18120Oliver JENKINSphoto_library 25:22 (20)28:38 (18)33:14 (19)31.0%1h27:1436:23
bookmark19111George BELLphoto_library 26:03 (21)30:00 (19)31:46 (18)21.9%1h27:5036:59
bookmark20333Cory EDMONDSONphoto_library Inspire VCUK Racing Team18:04 (6)n/a18:04
bookmark21126James SWADLINGphoto_library Nottingham Clarion CC20:41 (13)n/a20:41

13-14 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

18 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1141Scott WILLIAMS (yth)photo_library Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Conwy18:49 (1)19:26 (2)3.3%38:16-
bookmark2134Aidan LAWRENCEphoto_library Eastlands Velo19:09 (2)19:11 (1)0.2%38:21 5s
bookmark3133Louis JAKOBSONphoto_library Welland Valley CC19:55 (3)20:32 (3)3.1%40:282:12
bookmark4317Max WALLINGphoto_library The MI Racing Academy20:13 (4)21:15 (4)5.1%41:293:13
bookmark5140Jayden RANDELLphoto_library Malvern cycle sport20:45 (6)21:38 (5)4.3%42:234:07
bookmark6129Ben CHILTONphoto_library Derby Mercury RC20:41 (5)21:50 (6)5.6%42:314:15
bookmark7132Jack HUSSELBEEphoto_library Derby Mercury RC21:05 (7)22:41 (7)7.6%43:465:30
bookmark8130Zack HARROPphoto_library Mossley CRT21:22 (8)22:56 (8)7.3%44:186:02
bookmark9131David HIRD (yth)photo_library Stratford CC21:58 (9)23:01 (9)4.8%44:596:43
bookmark10328Finlay PICKERINGphoto_library Hull Thursday RC23:45 (13)23:48 (10)0.2%47:349:18
bookmark11127Joshua BACKHOUSEphoto_library VC Lincoln23:22 (11)24:45 (11)5.9%48:079:51
bookmark12299Matthew BAPTISTAphoto_library Mid Lancs BMX23:01 (10)25:21 (12)10.1%48:2210:06
bookmark13128Oliver BAKERphoto_library Wolverhampton Whls23:35 (12)26:34 (13)12.7%50:1011:54
bookmark14138Joshua PELLphoto_library Halesowen A & CC24:11 (14)26:49 (14)10.9%51:0112:45
bookmark15135Alfie LOFTHOUSEphoto_library Nottingham Clarion CC - Nottingham Clarion24:58 (15)27:45 (15)11.1%52:4414:28
bookmark16137Josh MUNN (u19)photo_library 25:06 (16)29:09 (16)16.1%54:1515:59
bookmark17136Colin MANTLEphoto_library Mildenhall CC26:36 (17)30:58 (17)16.4%57:3419:18
bookmark18139William PERRYphoto_library Wolverhampton Whls34:18 (18)n/a34:18

Fun men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

29 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1169Alessandro WILLIAMSphoto_library Pro Vision Cycle Clothing20:51 (1)21:31 (1)3.2%42:23-
bookmark2331Stuart ATKINSONphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club21:40 (2)22:11 (3)2.4%43:511:28
bookmark3166Adam WARD (sen)photo_library 22:50 (6)23:07 (4)1.2%45:573:34
bookmark4158Carl KELLEHERphoto_library Sherwood Pines Cycling Club22:30 (3)23:36 (5)4.9%46:063:43
bookmark5155Steven HOWEphoto_library 22:36 (4)23:42 (6)4.9%46:193:56
bookmark6294Rob HARPERphoto_library SPCC22:42 (5)24:08 (8)6.3%46:514:28
bookmark7162Alan PARSONSphoto Bolsover & District Cycling Club23:55 (7)24:00 (7)0.3%47:555:32
bookmark8159Paul MCCARTHY (fun)photo_library 24:18 (8)25:32 (9)5.1%49:507:27
bookmark9142David BATES (opn)photo_library Velo Club Flintham24:32 (9)25:34 (10)4.2%50:077:44
bookmark10146Robert CARLINphoto_library Sherwood Pines25:21 (12)27:11 (13)7.2%52:3210:09
bookmark11152Matthew FOX (fun)photo 26:09 (15)26:34 (11)1.6%52:4410:21
bookmark12160Simon MORRISphoto_library Velo Club Flintham25:16 (11)27:38 (14)9.4%52:5510:32
bookmark13143Alex BROWN (mas1)photo_library 26:01 (14)26:56 (12)3.5%52:5710:34
bookmark14319Jack GODDARDphoto_library 25:09 (10)27:53 (16)10.9%53:0310:40
bookmark15153Dylan GARFOOTphoto_library 26:23 (16)27:45 (15)5.2%54:0911:46
bookmark16165Tom STEWARTphoto 26:25 (17)28:31 (17)7.9%54:5712:34
bookmark17149Paul ELLISphoto_library 26:42 (18)29:23 (19)10.0%56:0613:43
bookmark18148Max DEVEREUXphoto_library 26:47 (20)29:45 (20)11.1%56:3314:10
bookmark19164Stuart REEVESphoto_library 26:45 (19)31:24 (22)17.4%58:1015:47
bookmark20145Christopher CACIphoto Lyme RC25:59 (13)32:13 (24)24.0%58:1315:50
bookmark21150Nigel EVANSphoto_library 28:46 (21)30:36 (21)6.4%59:2216:59
bookmark22144Richard BUNTINGphoto_library 29:49 (24)31:30 (23)5.6%1h01:2018:57
bookmark23161Peter PADDOCKphoto_library Wolverhampton Whls29:13 (22)34:27 (25)17.9%1h03:4121:18
bookmark24151William FARMANphoto_library 41:42 (29)21:59 (2)89.7%1h03:4221:19
bookmark25156Paul LINDSAY-JONESphoto_library 37:03 (26)29:16 (18)26.6%1h06:1923:56
bookmark26167Steve WEBBphoto_library 30:47 (25)37:34 (26)22.0%1h08:2125:58
bookmark27168Eric WILCOCKphoto_library 40:50 (28)43:39 (27)6.9%1h24:2942:06
bookmark28147Mark DEANSphoto_library Witham Wheelers Cycling Club37:44 (27)48:19 (28)28.0%1h26:0343:40
bookmark29154Mark HOULTphoto_library 29:31 (23)n/a29:31

U10 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

18 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1180Jude DU TOITphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club3:21 (3)3:05 (1)8.6%6:26-
bookmark2179Ethan BLAENphoto Peebles CC3:19 (2)3:22 (3)1.5%6:4216s
bookmark3344Jack BRISTOWphoto Malvern cycle sport3:18 (1)3:25 (4)3.5%6:4317s
bookmark4343Jack LIVESEYphoto Team Livesey3:35 (5)3:28 (6)3.4%7:0337s
bookmark5182Ellis JACKSONphoto Leicester Forest CC3:22 (4)3:42 (9)9.9%7:0539s
bookmark6365Seb VARLEYphoto_library Derby Mercury3:45 (10)3:27 (5)8.7%7:1246s
bookmark7185George PARKERphoto_library Matlock CC3:43 (9)3:32 (7)5.2%7:1549s
bookmark8307Alfie CLARKE 3:42 (8)3:34 (8)3.7%7:1650s
bookmark9318Oscar WALLINGphoto Leicester Forest3:40 (7)3:55 (10)6.8%7:361:10
bookmark10184Thomas MOULDphoto Lyme RC3:37 (6)4:03 (11)12.0%7:401:14
bookmark11347George COOPER (u10)photo_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club5:00 (13)3:08 (2)59.6%8:091:43
bookmark12366Jack TRACEYphoto_library Derby Mercury4:13 (11)4:13 (12)0.0%8:272:01
bookmark13363Noah INMANphoto Bolsover & District Cycling Club4:27 (12)4:30 (16)1.1%8:572:31
bookmark14304Callum BURCHphoto 5:10 (14)4:29 (15)15.2%9:403:14
bookmark15356William BRUMWELLphoto Stafford RC Jets5:43 (16)4:20 (13)31.9%10:043:38
bookmark16376Charles ROSSphoto Matlock CC5:47 (17)4:20 (13)33.5%10:073:41
bookmark17186Jack SMITH (u10)photo 5:42 (15)5:37 (17)1.5%11:194:53
bookmark18375Daniel JONES (u12) Lyme Racing6:05 (18)6:49 (18)12.1%12:546:28

U12 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

14 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1194Max GREENSILLphoto_library Lichfield City CC2:34 (1)2:42 (1)5.2%5:16-
bookmark2197Harry TILLEYphoto_library Naked Bikes Race Team2:36 (2)3:00 (3)15.4%5:3721s
bookmark3183Bryn LAWRENCEphoto_library Eastlands Velo2:43 (4)3:03 (4)12.3%5:4731s
bookmark4342Joe ANDREWSphoto_library Solihull CC2:55 (5)2:53 (2)1.2%5:4933s
bookmark5330Otto CHILTONphoto_library DMRC3:01 (7)3:06 (5)2.8%6:0751s
bookmark6355Sulli BERRYphoto_library Redditch Road & Path CC2:37 (3)3:37 (8)38.2%6:1559s
bookmark7339Benjamin LIVESEYphoto_library Team Livesey2:57 (6)3:23 (6)14.7%6:201:04
bookmark8196Jack LOFTHOUSEphoto_library Nottingham Clarion CC3:13 (8)3:37 (8)12.4%6:501:34
bookmark9193Dan BACKHOUSEphoto_library 3:36 (10)3:29 (7)3.3%7:061:50
bookmark10195Leo HEMMINGSphoto_library Lichfield City CC3:45 (11)3:54 (10)4.0%7:392:23
bookmark11374Finley HILLphoto_library Matlock3:33 (9)4:10 (13)17.4%7:432:27
bookmark12199Josh WILKINSONphoto_library 4:12 (12)4:06 (11)2.4%8:193:03
bookmark13198Kyde WEBBphoto_library 4:12 (12)4:09 (12)1.2%8:223:06
bookmark14372Elliot ROBERTSphoto_library Malvern cycle sport4:21 (14)4:14 (14)2.8%8:363:20

U8 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

15 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1174Jacob STEEDphoto Bolsover & District Cycling Club2:16 (1)2:05 (1)2:12 (1)8.8%6:34-
bookmark2349Daniel WARD (u10) 2:24 (2)2:20 (2)2:26 (2)4.3%7:1238s
bookmark3371William JARMAN 2:52 (4)2:40 (3)2:53 (3)8.1%8:261:52
bookmark4171Murphy HAMILTON Lichfield City CC2:47 (3)2:51 (4)2:57 (4)6.0%8:362:02
bookmark5175Alfie STEED 3:04 (6)3:01 (5)3:13 (5)6.6%9:192:45
bookmark6361Samuel SYMES 2:56 (5)3:18 (6)3:34 (6)21.6%9:493:15
bookmark7341Dylan GRAY 3:12 (7)3:29 (8)8.9%6:41
bookmark8172Harry SMITH (u8) 3:21 (8)3:36 (9)7.5%6:57
bookmark9173Caiden STAPLEFORD Team Bongo3:36 (11)3:24 (7)5.9%7:00
bookmark10364Louis INMAN Bolsover & District Cycling Club3:24 (9)3:40 (10)7.8%7:04
bookmark11176Oliver WAINWRIGHT Royal Leamington Spa CC (RLSCC)3:27 (10)3:55 (11)13.5%7:22
bookmark12370Joshua JARMAN 3:59 (12)4:16 (13)7.1%8:15
bookmark13368Tyler TRACEY Derby Mercury4:42 (13)4:11 (12)12.4%8:53
bookmark14367Tom TRACEY Derby Mercury5:27 (15)4:36 (14)18.5%10:03
bookmark15369Alex POPHAM Naked Bikes RT5:15 (14)4:58 (15)5.7%10:13

 

 

Elite women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

6 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1316Evie RICHARDSphoto_library T-MO Racing17:33 (1)17:47 (1)21:19 (4)15:52 (1)34.3%1h12:32-
bookmark2308Sally BIGHAMphoto_library Topeak Ergon RT18:13 (2)18:32 (2)19:11 (1)19:12 (2)5.4%1h15:102:38
bookmark32Joanne CLAYphoto_library Torq Performance19:36 (4)19:28 (3)20:00 (2)20:12 (3)3.8%1h19:186:46
bookmark4338Jules TOONEphoto_library Torq Performance19:17 (3)19:43 (4)20:09 (3)21:34 (4)11.8%1h20:448:12
bookmark51Verity APPLEYARDphoto_library Brotherton Cycles20:18 (5)21:00 (5)21:48 (5)22:21 (5)10.1%1h25:2912:57
bookmark6326Vanessa HOLMESphoto_library Arrow Cycles20:24 (6)21:19 (6)22:25 (6)22:23 (6)9.9%1h26:3314:01

17-18 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

6 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1302Phoebe MARTINphoto_library Team 22 WRT21:50 (2)22:57 (3)23:48 (3)22:11 (1)9.0%1h30:49-
bookmark211Melissa BAKERphoto_library Wolverhampton Whls21:57 (4)22:56 (2)23:03 (1)23:35 (2)7.4%1h31:3243s
bookmark3295Rebecca SIMMONSphoto_library Wolverhampton Wheelers21:55 (3)22:46 (1)23:34 (2)24:14 (3)10.6%1h32:311:42
bookmark412Jade MOBBSphoto_library Welland Valley CC24:53 (6)26:45 (5)27:11 (4)9.2%1h18:49
bookmark513Ria MOBBSphoto_library Welland Valley CC24:44 (5)26:38 (4)32:21 (5)30.8%1h23:43
bookmark6312Harriet HARNDEN °photo_library Malvern cycle sport19:06 (1)n/a19:06

° Rider racing out of category

Sport women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

2 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark13Sarra BOYDphoto_library Clee Cycles24:50 (1)25:56 (1)26:16 (1)5.8%1h17:02-
bookmark2303Abi WATERFALLphoto_library Matlock CC27:23 (2)29:20 (2)29:22 (2)7.2%1h26:069:04

15-16 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

2 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1300Kim BAPTISTAphoto_library Nutcracker racing20:23 (1)20:42 (1)20:59 (1)2.9%1h02:04-
bookmark214Jessica COBBEphoto_library Leicestershire Road Club27:46 (2)29:37 (2)29:28 (2)6.7%1h26:5224:48

40-49 women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

9 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1332Maddi SMITHphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club20:34 (1)21:36 (1)22:49 (1)10.9%1h05:00-
bookmark25Theresa JACKSONphoto_library CC Luton - CC Luton22:01 (2)22:51 (2)24:17 (3)10.3%1h09:104:10
bookmark37Karen SUMMERSphoto_library Revolutions Racing22:08 (3)23:40 (3)24:02 (2)8.6%1h09:514:51
bookmark46Michelle PAGETphoto_library RLS4X.com go to site / Royal Leamington Spa CC (RLSCC) - The Bike Yard23:13 (4)24:50 (4)25:33 (5)10.1%1h13:388:38
bookmark5296Julie BRATTONphoto_library Pines Cycles24:20 (5)24:55 (5)25:25 (4)4.5%1h14:419:41
bookmark6298Lindsay NELLphoto_library Team Sewson MI Racing Polypipe25:03 (6)26:21 (6)26:56 (6)7.5%1h18:2113:21
bookmark74Helen DUSSEKphoto_library Nottingham Clarion CC27:17 (8)28:06 (8)27:53 (7)3.0%1h23:1718:17
bookmark8306Cath CLARKEphoto_library 27:14 (7)27:38 (7)28:58 (8)6.4%1h23:5218:52
bookmark98Sarah VIGROWphoto_library Welland Valley CC29:17 (9)32:12 (9)32:13 (9)10.0%1h33:4228:42

50+ women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

2 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1310Sally REIDphoto_library Cheltenham & County CC24:18 (1)25:29 (1)26:25 (1)8.7%1h16:13-
bookmark210Christina TOMKINSONphoto_library Newport Shropshire CC27:12 (2)31:29 (2)30:43 (2)15.7%1h29:2513:12

13-14 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark115Lotta MANSFIELDphoto_library The MI Racing Academy - Notts Clarion25:32 (1)28:48 (1)12.8%54:20-
bookmark216Codie STRICKLANDphoto_library VC Long Eaton29:07 (2)32:29 (2)11.6%1h01:377:17
bookmark318Deyna WILKINSONphoto_library 32:18 (3)37:29 (3)16.0%1h09:4815:28

Fun women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

8 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark125Cath ROBINSONphoto_library 26:05 (1)29:41 (1)13.8%55:46-
bookmark224Julie PARKERphoto_library Matlock CC30:58 (2)35:55 (2)16.0%1h06:5311:07
bookmark322Judith COOPERphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club33:51 (3)38:18 (4)13.1%1h12:1016:24
bookmark419Kate BACKHOUSEphoto_library 36:19 (4)38:03 (3)4.8%1h14:2318:37
bookmark523Diane MANTLEphoto_library Mildenhall CC42:13 (6)41:21 (5)2.1%1h23:3427:48
bookmark620Joanne BARNETTphoto_library Matlock CC38:12 (5)47:00 (6)23.0%1h25:1329:27
bookmark7323Hannah LENNONphoto_library 45:18 (7)n/a45:18
bookmark8336Elizabeth DALBETphoto 47:43 (8)n/a47:43

U10 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

7 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1353Jael MAWphoto_library Boston Wheelers4:03 (1)4:13 (2)4.1%8:16-
bookmark2189Bethany-Ann JACKSON Leicester Forest CC4:15 (2)4:03 (1)4.9%8:19 3s
bookmark3313Poppy KENDRICK-JONES 4:29 (3)4:41 (4)4.5%9:1054s
bookmark4188Harriet GREENSILLphoto Lichfield CCC5:09 (4)4:36 (3)12.0%9:461:30
bookmark5191Evie STRACHANphoto_library 6:03 (5)5:11 (5)16.7%11:142:58
bookmark6192Felicity WAINWRIGHTphoto Royal Leamington Spa CC (RLSCC)7:51 (7)5:47 (6)35.7%13:395:23
bookmark7187Isabella BARNESphoto 6:40 (6)n/a6:40

U12 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

4 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1200Annabel PARKER Matlock CC3:30 (1)3:34 (1)1.9%7:04-
bookmark2345Annabel SHUNBURNEphoto Matlock CC4:50 (2)4:57 (3)2.4%9:472:43
bookmark3360Rosie MANSFIELDphoto_library Notts Clarion5:04 (3)4:57 (3)2.4%10:012:57
bookmark4201Evie STEED Bolsover & District Cycling Club5:41 (4)4:30 (2)26.3%10:123:08

U8 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

2 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1177Lily ALLCOCK Lyme RC3:43 (1)3:38 (1)2.3%7:22-
bookmark2178Tilia STAPLEFORD Team Bongo4:19 (2)3:55 (2)10.2%8:1553s