2016 Midlands XC round 5 at Eastridge

9th July 2016

view_listResults (181)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread NEW

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=216EastridgeWo…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1121Alexander WELBURN Torq Performance15:12 (1)22:03 (3)17:34 (1)18:00 (1)18:16 (1)45.1%1h31:07-
bookmark2119James FRASER-MOODIE Pedal Power RT17:29 (3)19:12 (2)18:36 (2)19:03 (2)18:46 (2)9.8%1h33:092:02
bookmark3118David CREBER Westbridge Foods Cycle Club15:31 (2)19:03 (1)19:06 (3)38:36 (3)148.8%1h32:16

Expert men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

7 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1122Chris BAILEY (elt) KTM Impsport RT17:08 (3)18:42 (4)19:14 (2)19:05 (1)22:02 (1)28.6%1h36:12-
bookmark2127Robert ROGERS (elt) Birkenhead North End CC17:08 (3)18:24 (3)21:19 (3)20:39 (2)30:12 (3)76.3%1h47:4411:32
bookmark3123Mark BARNES Pedal Revolution19:09 (6)20:36 (5)21:49 (4)23:09 (3)23:10 (2)21.0%1h47:5411:42
bookmark4129Ben WADEY Clee Cycles16:01 (1)16:52 (1)17:36 (1)24:27 (4)52.7%1h14:56
bookmark5124Mike MOORE Leicester Forest CC20:04 (7)23:20 (7)24:01 (5)19.7%1h07:25
bookmark6126Jacob PHELPS Torq Performance16:12 (2)18:14 (2)12.6%34:26
bookmark7125Nick MORRIS Clee Cycles18:25 (5)21:04 (6)14.4%39:29

Sport men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

26 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1154Matt SCARBOROUGH Arrow Cycles18:33 (4)19:31 (1)19:37 (1)19:58 (2)7.6%1h17:40-
bookmark2203Phil ROBERTS 1868 Racing / Antur Stiniog18:29 (2)19:47 (3)19:45 (2)20:12 (5)9.3%1h18:1434s
bookmark3158Wesley SOLTANPUR 18:22 (1)20:08 (6)20:04 (4)20:01 (3)9.6%1h18:3757s
bookmark4148Andrew LINDLEY Stockport Clarion CC18:32 (3)20:21 (8)21:24 (9)19:40 (1)15.5%1h19:592:19
bookmark5142Charles DENNISON Manchester Wheelers Club20:02 (13)19:53 (4)19:55 (3)20:19 (6)2.2%1h20:112:31
bookmark6137David ALLCOCK Lyme RC18:35 (6)20:47 (11)20:56 (7)20:58 (8)12.8%1h21:183:38
bookmark7163Andy WOODVINE The Trailhead18:34 (5)19:57 (5)20:20 (5)22:47 (15)22.7%1h21:393:59
bookmark8215James DAVIES (spt) Skate Britain20:52 (16)20:17 (7)21:07 (8)20:25 (7)4.1%1h22:445:04
bookmark9200Ryan NASH Army Cycling Union Race Team19:40 (11)20:42 (9)20:21 (6)22:20 (12)13.6%1h23:045:24
bookmark10202Harry BEAUMONT Aberystwyth19:35 (10)20:42 (9)21:50 (10)22:11 (10)13.3%1h24:216:41
bookmark11139Scott BISHOP Strada-Sport19:00 (8)20:49 (12)22:27 (14)22:20 (12)18.2%1h24:376:57
bookmark12161Andy WEARING Mike Vaughan Cycles19:51 (12)21:44 (18)22:08 (12)22:19 (11)12.4%1h26:038:23
bookmark13162Jack WILSON (exp) Arrow Cycles20:12 (14)21:18 (14)22:25 (13)22:25 (14)11.0%1h26:218:41
bookmark14214Scott MORTON (gvet) Specialized Midlands20:41 (15)21:36 (17)22:36 (15)22:56 (17)10.9%1h27:5110:11
bookmark15141Louis BRONSTEIN 20:53 (17)22:49 (19)23:27 (16)21:39 (9)12.3%1h28:5011:10
bookmark16217Mark CAREY 27:08 (25)19:36 (2)22:03 (11)20:08 (4)38.4%1h28:5711:17
bookmark17146Bart KIERES Bourne Whls CC21:10 (21)21:29 (16)23:55 (17)22:48 (16)13.0%1h29:2311:43
bookmark18157David SMITH (spt) Midland Bike Fit / Run & Ride20:54 (18)21:24 (15)24:24 (19)23:53 (18)16.7%1h30:3712:57
bookmark19143Faisal DOUZI TBC Mitas Racing21:02 (19)23:49 (20)24:14 (18)25:08 (19)19.5%1h34:1416:34
bookmark20144Chris EDWARDS (sen) Ludlow Brewery Race Team21:09 (20)23:49 (20)24:48 (20)26:19 (21)24.4%1h36:0618:26
bookmark21155James SHAW Raleigh / Steve Poole Plant Hire23:11 (23)25:05 (23)25:18 (21)25:11 (20)9.1%1h38:4721:07
bookmark22151Nathan PEEL Loughborough Students CC23:19 (24)26:35 (24)26:44 (22)27:01 (22)15.9%1h43:4126:01
bookmark23145James GARRETT Rugby Velo21:56 (22)24:27 (22)27:20 (23)24.6%1h13:43
bookmark24153James PRITCHARD 19:20 (9)21:09 (13)9.4%40:29
bookmark25216James MARTIN (mas) 30:10 (26)29:25 (25)2.5%59:35
bookmark26149Damon MANNING Evans Cycles18:46 (7)n/a18:46

17-18 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

7 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1134Cameron ORR SRAM Youth Development15:24 (1)16:13 (1)16:59 (1)16:51 (1)10.3%1h05:29-
bookmark2212Ross HARNDEN Malvern cycle sport15:40 (2)16:42 (2)17:09 (2)17:38 (2)12.6%1h07:111:42
bookmark3136Owyn WALLACE Arrow Cycles18:51 (3)20:08 (3)21:08 (3)21:03 (3)12.1%1h21:1215:43
bookmark4135Joseph PEATFIELD Horwich CC18:59 (5)20:48 (4)21:12 (4)22:28 (4)18.3%1h23:2817:59
bookmark5132Luke FARRELL Bolsover & District Cycling Club24:10 (6)28:37 (5)28:54 (5)19.6%1h21:41
bookmark6133Will JASPER 28:51 (7)32:02 (6)34:35 (6)19.9%1h35:28
bookmark7131Kieren BROWN Bolsover & District Cycling Club18:54 (4)n/a18:54

40-49 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

23 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark124Adrian LAWRENCE C and N Cycles RT - MK Cycles / Pannone17:31 (1)18:27 (2)18:27 (1)19:20 (1)10.4%1h13:47-
bookmark228Ryan MILNE GBC Racing Team18:13 (2)18:10 (1)18:54 (2)19:26 (2)7.0%1h14:4457s
bookmark316Tony COPE Leek Cyclists Club18:47 (6)19:22 (3)19:53 (4)20:41 (3)10.1%1h18:444:57
bookmark437Christopher TAYLOR (vet1) Wolverhampton Whls18:25 (5)20:17 (8)20:40 (6)20:55 (4)13.6%1h20:196:32
bookmark513Wayne BARR Velocity 44 Stirling19:30 (10)19:58 (6)20:34 (5)21:15 (7)9.0%1h21:197:32
bookmark636Simon STRETTON Bicicielo19:01 (7)20:16 (7)21:26 (9)21:01 (5)12.7%1h21:467:59
bookmark726Mathew LIVESEY 19:22 (8)20:18 (9)20:47 (7)21:53 (10)13.0%1h22:228:35
bookmark817Andrew EVANS Hafren CC18:22 (4)19:51 (5)22:24 (12)22:15 (11)22.0%1h22:549:07
bookmark920Brian HEALY Stourbridge CC20:03 (12)20:37 (10)21:24 (8)21:11 (6)6.7%1h23:179:30
bookmark1025Michael LEANEY Bolsover & District Cycling Club19:24 (9)20:44 (11)21:54 (10)21:52 (9)12.9%1h23:5510:08
bookmark1135Peter STEED Bolsover & District Cycling Club21:04 (13)21:26 (12)22:02 (11)21:49 (8)4.6%1h26:2212:35
bookmark1234Christian SMITH (vet) 21:05 (14)21:54 (13)22:30 (13)22:55 (13)8.7%1h28:2614:39
bookmark1314David BROWN (fun) Bolsover & District Cycling Club21:07 (15)21:58 (14)22:33 (14)23:28 (14)11.1%1h29:0615:19
bookmark1433John SHAW BBB / Colnago / Morgan Blue21:11 (16)22:44 (16)23:21 (15)22:42 (12)10.2%1h30:0016:13
bookmark1529Matt MORGAN TBC Mitas Racing19:31 (11)22:32 (15)24:34 (16)23:52 (15)25.9%1h30:2916:42
bookmark16189Owen WILBY 22:50 (18)24:18 (17)24:41 (17)25:47 (16)12.9%1h37:3823:51
bookmark1738Anthony WHITE Royal Dean Forest CC18:16 (3)19:34 (4)19:29 (3)7.1%57:19
bookmark1818Darren GIDDINGS 24:36 (20)27:13 (19)27:08 (18)10.6%1h18:57
bookmark1923Richard JACKSON Leicester Forest CC22:10 (17)24:31 (18)34:31 (20)55.7%1h21:12
bookmark2027Jeffrey LOFTS 26:28 (21)30:04 (21)29:39 (19)13.6%1h26:11
bookmark21192Jason BRIDGE 32:30 (23)36:14 (22)37:41 (21)15.9%1h46:25
bookmark22190Ben RODRICK TBC Mitas Racing27:21 (22)27:20 (20)0.1%54:41
bookmark23184Chris GREEN (vet) 23:57 (19)n/a23:57

50-59 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

8 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark146Pete MIDDLETON www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets - Zepnat RT go to site18:49 (1)18:28 (1)19:23 (1)20:58 (1)13.5%1h17:40-
bookmark239Kirby BENNETT Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe19:58 (2)20:19 (2)20:38 (2)21:32 (2)7.8%1h22:284:48
bookmark341Peter BUSBY Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe20:19 (3)20:38 (3)21:22 (3)22:05 (3)8.7%1h24:256:45
bookmark445Jon LIGHTFOOT Sherwood Pines Cycles Felt - Enve20:33 (4)21:16 (4)21:50 (4)22:07 (4)7.6%1h25:478:07
bookmark549Iain WIGHT Cotswold Cycles RT21:31 (6)21:40 (5)22:13 (5)22:52 (5)6.3%1h28:1810:38
bookmark640Sean BESWICK www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets go to site21:15 (5)22:13 (6)23:12 (6)26:18 (6)23.8%1h33:0015:20
bookmark747Nigel MOORE Lyme RC22:14 (7)22:56 (7)23:57 (7)26:24 (7)18.7%1h35:3217:52
bookmark8191Stephen GODDARD 24:33 (8)29:05 (8)28:55 (8)18.5%1h22:33

60+ men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

4 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark153Philip STOKES Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe22:26 (1)24:35 (1)25:42 (1)26:42 (1)19.0%1h39:28-
bookmark254Graham WHITING Bolsover & District Cycling Club25:19 (2)27:03 (2)27:20 (2)8.0%1h19:42
bookmark350Peter CARMAN Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team - Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team27:42 (3)29:27 (3)29:50 (3)7.7%1h26:59
bookmark452Martin STEPHENS Paramount CRT29:25 (4)33:58 (4)34:36 (4)17.6%1h37:59

Open men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

9 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1174Matthew TWEED 19:22 (1)21:29 (1)22:41 (2)17.1%1h03:33-
bookmark2165Sam CHATWIN (exp) 19:53 (2)21:49 (2)22:17 (1)12.1%1h04:0027s
bookmark3168Tom KNIGHT 20:30 (4)22:46 (3)24:04 (5)17.4%1h07:213:48
bookmark4169Lee MARSHALL (opn) 20:20 (3)23:49 (5)23:50 (3)17.2%1h08:014:28
bookmark5218Tony STYLES Buxton CC / Sett Valley Cycles22:15 (5)23:32 (4)23:55 (4)7.5%1h09:436:10
bookmark6164Mark BOOTHMAN 24:14 (7)27:43 (6)28:21 (6)17.0%1h20:1916:46
bookmark7167Robin CUMMINGS Buxton CC / Sett Valley Cycles24:05 (6)28:04 (7)28:58 (7)20.3%1h21:0817:35
bookmark8211Daniel BETTS Bolsover & District Cycling Club26:08 (9)31:24 (8)32:39 (8)24.9%1h30:1326:40
bookmark9171Joshua POWELL 24:28 (8)36:09 (9)47.8%1h00:37

15-16 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

14 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark165Craig ROGERS Birkenhead North End CC - BNECC16:22 (1)17:19 (1)17:49 (1)8.9%51:31-
bookmark251Stephen COLLEN Coed Llandegla N Wales MBA16:22 (1)18:14 (3)19:46 (7)20.8%54:222:51
bookmark355Joseph BECKINGSALE Abergavenny Road Club17:37 (5)18:27 (5)18:45 (2)6.4%54:503:19
bookmark456Cory EDMONDSON Inspire VCUK Racing Team18:27 (8)18:25 (4)19:20 (3)5.0%56:144:43
bookmark5185Harvey ROLLASON Lichfield City CC17:29 (4)20:26 (10)19:31 (5)16.9%57:275:56
bookmark664Isaac PEATFIELD Bolton Hot Wheels CC18:22 (7)19:41 (7)19:35 (6)7.2%57:396:08
bookmark766Oliver SNODDEN SRAM Youth Development18:21 (6)20:04 (8)19:23 (4)9.4%57:506:19
bookmark863Reuben ORR SRAM Youth Development18:52 (10)19:35 (6)20:38 (8)9.4%59:057:34
bookmark9186Huw HIGGINS-WORRALL Abergavenny RC19:13 (11)20:17 (9)21:33 (9)12.1%1h01:039:32
bookmark1058Timothy ELSMORE-MARTIN SRAM Youth Development18:30 (9)20:49 (11)24:17 (10)31.3%1h03:3712:06
bookmark1161Joshua HUBBLE Halesowen A & CC22:36 (12)25:38 (12)27:01 (11)19.5%1h15:1523:44
bookmark1260Marcus HOLMES Lichfield City CC16:39 (3)17:54 (2)43:07 (14)159.0%1h17:4126:10
bookmark13187Joe BALE Sherwood Pines Cycling Club24:47 (13)29:52 (14)28:40 (13)20.5%1h23:2031:49
bookmark1462Cameron MACLEOD Halesowen A & CC25:09 (14)29:43 (13)28:31 (12)18.2%1h23:2431:53

13-14 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

11 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark172Timothy FREEMAN Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons18:31 (1)19:47 (1)6.8%38:19-
bookmark271Iwan EVANS The Bulls19:16 (2)20:48 (2)8.0%40:051:46
bookmark374Aidan LAWRENCE Eastlands Velo20:13 (4)22:05 (3)9.2%42:183:59
bookmark476Benjamin PEATFIELD Bolton Hot Wheels CC21:37 (5)23:09 (4)7.1%44:466:27
bookmark570Ben CHILTON Derby Mercury RC19:44 (3)26:34 (8)34.6%46:198:00
bookmark669Leo BUNGAY MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS23:06 (6)23:47 (5)3.0%46:538:34
bookmark767Oliver BAKER Wolverhampton Whls23:52 (8)25:01 (6)4.8%48:5310:34
bookmark877Joshua PELL Halesowen A & CC23:12 (7)25:42 (7)10.8%48:5410:35
bookmark979Fraser WIGHT North Cotswold CC25:59 (9)28:30 (9)9.7%54:3016:11
bookmark1078Lewis SMITH (yth) 30:02 (10)n/a30:02
bookmark1168Joshua BENNETT 39:11 (11)n/a39:11

Fun men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

10 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark194Alessandro WILLIAMS Pro Vision Cycle Clothing22:35 (1)22:56 (1)1.5%45:32-
bookmark287Sam JOHNSON (fun) Velo Club Flintham22:35 (1)24:31 (2)8.6%47:061:34
bookmark384Thomas CLARK Lichfield City CC22:59 (3)25:19 (3)10.2%48:182:46
bookmark486Steven HOWE 24:05 (4)26:21 (4)9.4%50:264:54
bookmark589Richard MILNE 24:27 (5)26:33 (5)8.6%51:015:29
bookmark682Robert CARLIN Sherwood Pines26:29 (7)31:12 (6)17.8%57:4212:10
bookmark781Christopher CACI Lyme RC29:33 (8)32:44 (7)10.8%1h02:1716:45
bookmark885Geoff EVANS 29:38 (9)33:14 (8)12.1%1h02:5217:20
bookmark980David BATES (opn) Velo Club Flintham24:52 (6)49:39 (9)99.7%1h14:3229:00
bookmark1093Eric WILCOCK Bike Bible CC43:39 (10)50:48 (10)16.4%1h34:2748:55

U8 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

10 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark198Jacob STEED Bolsover & District Cycling Club3:36 (1)3:45 (1)3:58 (2)4:18 (2)19.4%15:40-
bookmark2198Finn DAVIES Cycle-Tec4:30 (4)4:22 (2)3:55 (1)3:57 (1)14.9%16:461:06
bookmark3205Tom BRISTOW Malvern Cyclesport4:26 (3)4:31 (3)4:48 (3)8.3%13:45
bookmark4195Daniel WARD (u10) Lloyds Cycles / Mercia CC4:18 (2)4:47 (4)4:56 (4)14.7%14:01
bookmark595George CAWDELL 4:54 (5)5:09 (6)5:05 (6)5.1%15:08
bookmark6207Corin BRADLEY Lichfield CCC5:07 (6)5:07 (5)5:03 (5)1.3%15:17
bookmark7206Angus FRASER-MOODIE Pedal Power RT5:47 (7)5:23 (8)5:37 (8)7.4%16:47
bookmark896Louis INMAN Bolsover & District Cycling Club6:53 (8)5:16 (7)5:08 (7)34.1%17:17
bookmark9213Finlay BOULTON MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS6:57 (9)7:04 (10)1.7%14:01
bookmark1097Harry SMITH (u8) 8:23 (10)6:58 (9)20.3%15:21

U10 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

12 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1197Alfie DAVIES Cycle-Tec3:06 (1)3:19 (1)3:33 (1)3:45 (2)21.0%13:45-
bookmark2101Cian EVANS The Bulls3:08 (2)3:32 (2)3:45 (2)3:32 (1)19.7%13:5813s
bookmark3194George COOPER (u10) Bolsover & District Cycling Club3:35 (3)3:48 (3)4:40 (5)4:19 (3)30.2%16:232:38
bookmark4208Jesse BRADLEY Lichfiled CCC4:01 (5)4:26 (4)4:18 (3)4:41 (5)16.6%17:283:43
bookmark5100Jude DU TOIT Bolsover & District Cycling Club4:20 (6)4:30 (5)4:27 (4)4:31 (4)4.2%17:504:05
bookmark6103Ellis JACKSON Leicester Forest CC4:44 (8)4:40 (7)5:47 (10)59:07 (6)1166.8%1h14:201h00:35
bookmark7105Jack LIVESEY Team Livesey4:22 (7)4:38 (6)4:57 (6)13.4%13:57
bookmark8106Thomas MOULD Lyme RC4:44 (8)5:04 (8)5:13 (8)10.2%15:01
bookmark9204Jack BRISTOW Malvern cycle sport5:08 (10)5:22 (10)5:13 (8)4.5%15:43
bookmark10107George PARKER Matlock CC5:15 (11)5:46 (11)4:58 (7)16.1%15:59
bookmark11102Noah INMAN Bolsover & District Cycling Club3:57 (4)5:05 (9)28.7%9:02
bookmark12108Jack SMITH (u10) 6:48 (12)8:28 (12)24.5%15:16

U12 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

9 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1112Max GREENSILL Lichfield City CC5:04 (1)5:25 (1)5:41 (1)5:58 (1)17.8%22:09-
bookmark2104Bryn LAWRENCE Eastlands Velo5:31 (2)5:57 (2)6:23 (2)6:18 (2)15.7%24:102:01
bookmark3210Sulli BERRY Redditch Road & Path CC5:46 (3)6:11 (4)6:32 (4)6:20 (3)13.3%24:502:41
bookmark4193Felix HODGES The Bulls6:09 (4)6:04 (3)6:30 (3)6:30 (5)7.1%25:153:06
bookmark5111Otto CHILTON Derby Mercury RC6:20 (7)7:20 (7)7:20 (5)6:25 (4)15.8%27:275:18
bookmark6113Benjamin LIVESEY Team Livesey6:14 (6)6:58 (5)7:30 (6)6:53 (6)20.3%27:375:28
bookmark7114Jack TODMAN 6:12 (5)7:15 (6)7:56 (7)8:31 (7)37.4%29:557:46
bookmark8209Luca BRADLEY Lichfield CCC6:41 (8)9:32 (8)9:46 (8)46.1%25:59
bookmark9201Adam TATTERSALL 7:32 (9)10:54 (9)10:17 (9)44.7%28:43

 

 

Elite women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

4 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1176Jane BARR Velocity 44 Stirling21:04 (1)22:15 (1)23:07 (1)24:03 (1)14.2%1h30:30-
bookmark2178Helen WOODVINE Dave Mellor Cycles21:23 (3)23:21 (3)24:31 (2)27:14 (4)27.4%1h36:306:00
bookmark3177Maddi SMITH Bolsover & District Cycling Club21:09 (2)22:45 (2)27:45 (4)26:55 (3)31.2%1h38:358:05
bookmark4199Vanessa HOLMES Arrow Cycles23:01 (4)25:10 (4)25:45 (3)25:53 (2)12.5%1h39:509:20

Expert women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

2 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1179Amy SOUTER* 24:05 (1)25:55 (1)28:03 (1)27:54 (1)16.5%1h45:59-
bookmark2180Sammi TOOP Army Cycling Race Team (ACRT)26:38 (2)29:11 (2)49:10 (2)84.6%1h44:59

Sport women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1183Emma WAREHAM 22:20 (1)24:54 (1)25:20 (1)13.4%1h12:35-
bookmark2182Heulwen GILBERT Ludlow Brewery Race Team23:43 (2)26:24 (2)26:12 (2)11.3%1h16:213:46
bookmark3181Sarra BOYD Clee Cycles28:35 (3)30:18 (3)30:58 (3)8.3%1h29:5117:16

15-16 girls

1 competitor found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark17Katie HESDEN Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons25:35 (1)26:47 (1)27:12 (1)6.3%1h19:34-

17-18 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark14Melissa BAKER Wolverhampton Whls24:40 (1)25:23 (1)28:18 (2)14.7%1h18:22-
bookmark26Rebecca SIMMONS Wolverhampton Whls24:57 (2)26:36 (2)27:36 (1)10.6%1h19:1048s
bookmark35Jade MOBBS Wellingborough Cycles24:57 (2)26:52 (3)29:00 (3)16.2%1h20:502:28

40-49 women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

2 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1188Lindsay NELL Team Jewson MI Racing Polypipe26:02 (1)28:52 (1)30:10 (1)15.9%1h25:05-
bookmark22Emma MARTIN Full Speed Events32:59 (2)35:08 (2)35:48 (2)8.5%1h43:5618:51

50+ women

1 competitor found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark13Marianne HEFFRON www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets go to site25:20 (1)27:57 (1)29:40 (1)17.1%1h22:58-

13-14 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark19Amelie WAYTE www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets go to site23:58 (1)26:16 (1)9.6%50:14-
bookmark28Lotta MANSFIELD The MI Racing Academy - Notts Clarion25:48 (2)30:22 (2)17.7%56:105:56
bookmark310Deyna WILKINSON 38:57 (3)42:54 (3)10.1%1h21:5131:37

Fun women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

2 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark112Julie PARKER Matlock CC37:00 (1)47:37 (1)28.7%1h24:38-
bookmark211Judith COOPER Bolsover & District Cycling Club41:48 (2)47:45 (2)14.2%1h29:344:56

U10 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1109Harriet GREENSILL Lichfield CCC4:03 (1)4:37 (1)4:50 (2)4:52 (1)20.2%18:23-
bookmark2110Bethany-Ann JACKSON Leicester Forest CC4:05 (2)4:38 (2)4:40 (1)5:09 (2)26.1%18:3310s
bookmark3196Jael MAW Boston Whls CC4:40 (3)5:42 (3)5:43 (3)22.5%16:05

U8 girls

1 competitor found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark199Lily ALLCOCK Lyme RC7:50 (1)9:06 (1)16.2%16:57-

U12 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1115Freya EVANS The Bulls7:23 (1)8:20 (1)9:10 (1)24.2%24:54-
bookmark2117Evie STEED Bolsover & District Cycling Club8:20 (3)11:00 (2)10:55 (2)32.0%30:165:22
bookmark3116Annabel PARKER Matlock CC7:43 (2)15:48 (3)104.8%23:31
Leatt
Leatt