The official results can be found here.
Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
ElitePos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 328 | Phillip PEARCE | Hope / RaceWare Direct / Specialized / the turbine | 6 | 15:341 | 16:011 | 16:171 | 16:301 | 16:311 | 17:021 | 6.3% | 1h37:581 | - | ||
2nd | 106 | James ROE | Guernsey - Powered by John Beck | 6 | 16:063 | 16:482 | 17:083 | 17:152 | 17:192 | 17:293 | 4.1% | 1h42:082 | 4:09 | ||
3rd | 375 | Christopher MINTER | Pedalon | 6 | 16:435 | 17:076 | 17:094 | 17:234 | 17:192 | 17:222 | 1.6% | 1h43:063 | 5:07 | ||
4th | 22 | Michael SERAFIN | Morgan Sharpe pb AC | 6 | 16:364 | 17:014 | 17:062 | 17:265 | 17:324 | 18:375 | 9.4% | 1h44:214 | 6:22 | ||
5th | 549 | Jonathan PYBUS | compressport | 6 | 16:496 | 17:025 | 18:5110 | 17:183 | 17:495 | 18:224 | 10.7% | 1h46:135 | 8:14 | ||
6th | 119 | Scott CHAPPELL | Behind The Bikeshed | 6 | 16:507 | 17:519 | 18:026 | 17:526 | 18:116 | 18:406 | 4.6% | 1h47:286 | 9:29 | ||
7th | 390 | James HORTON | Cannondale Racing | 6 | 16:507 | 17:507 | 18:015 | 17:537 | 18:116 | 19:319 | 9.4% | 1h48:197 | 10:20 | ||
8th | 164 | Tim DUNFORD | Renvale RT | 6 | 17:1210 | 17:507 | 18:137 | 18:378 | 18:529 | 19:217 | 8.5% | 1h50:068 | 12:07 | ||
9th | 725 | Rhys HIDRIO | Caesarean CC Jersey | 6 | 17:1411 | 18:1110 | 18:368 | 18:389 | 18:378 | 19:278 | 7.0% | 1h50:459 | 12:46 | ||
10th | 108 | Andrew COLVER | Guernsey Velo Club | 6 | 17:2512 | 18:1411 | 18:399 | 19:0110 | 19:0211 | 19:5010 | 8.8% | 1h52:1410 | 14:15 | ||
11th | 760 | Billy-Joe WHENMAN | bottecchia uk | 6 | 17:2512 | 19:0412 | 19:1311 | 19:1311 | 19:0010 | 20:1411 | 6.5% | 1h54:1111 | 16:12 | ||
12th | 80 | Adrian LANSLEY | Pedalon | 2 | 15:482 | 16:493 | n/a | 32:3712 | |||||||
13th | 96 | Simon ERNEST | Renvale RT - Cannondale | 2 | 16:549 | 22:3913 | n/a | 39:3313 |
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
OpenPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 112 | David BONE | VC St Raphael | 3 | 17:421 | 19:042 | 19:102 | 0.5% | 55:561 | - | ||
2nd | 537 | Dean MORGAN | Mountain Trax | 3 | 18:202 | 19:001 | 19:091 | 0.8% | 56:292 | 33s | ||
3rd | 784 | Scott COOPER | 3 | 18:373 | 20:077 | 20:128 | 0.4% | 58:573 | 3:00 | |||
4th | 789 | Ben CONNOR | 3 | 19:357 | 20:014 | 19:223 | 3.4% | 58:584 | 3:01 | |||
5th | 72 | Craig SAMPSON | Specialized Ruislip / West Drayton MBC | 3 | 19:276 | 19:543 | 19:374 | 1.4% | 59:005 | 3:03 | ||
6th | 59 | Nick WILLIAMS | 3 | 19:184 | 20:036 | 19:425 | 1.8% | 59:046 | 3:07 | |||
7th | 327 | Darren RAWLINGS | Enve / Strava Wheels | 3 | 19:215 | 20:014 | 20:096 | 0.7% | 59:337 | 3:36 | ||
8th | 736 | Dom MCLOUGHLIN | Parajet | 3 | 19:499 | 20:329 | 20:117 | 1.7% | 1h00:328 | 4:36 | ||
9th | 65 | Mark GREEN | Off Camber | 3 | 19:428 | 20:5310 | 21:0412 | 0.9% | 1h01:409 | 5:43 | ||
10th | 704 | Lee HUTCHINSON | 3 | 20:2111 | 20:298 | 21:0311 | 2.8% | 1h01:5410 | 5:57 | |||
11th | 528 | Albert BAKER | Behind The Bikeshed | 3 | 20:1810 | 21:1014 | 20:5710 | 1.0% | 1h02:2611 | 6:29 | ||
12th | 792 | Andy CORNELIUS | 3 | 21:0719 | 20:5511 | 20:309 | 2.0% | 1h02:3312 | 6:37 | |||
13th | 662 | Scawen ROBERTS | 3 | 20:2513 | 21:0512 | 21:1714 | 0.9% | 1h02:4813 | 6:52 | |||
14th | 109 | Patryk WYLECIAL | 3 | 20:2212 | 21:4919 | 21:0813 | 3.2% | 1h03:2014 | 7:23 | |||
15th | 464 | Matthew CRACKNELL | Pedalon | 3 | 21:0417 | 21:0613 | 21:2115 | 1.2% | 1h03:3315 | 7:36 | ||
16th | 201 | Rob JORDAN | Zappi CC | 3 | 21:3728 | 21:1715 | 21:3017 | 1.0% | 1h04:2516 | 8:28 | ||
17th | 463 | James HOUGHTON (sen) | SRAM | 3 | 20:2715 | 21:2216 | 22:3824 | 5.9% | 1h04:2817 | 8:31 | ||
18th | 406 | Richard GOSTICK | Pedalon | 3 | 21:0920 | 21:2617 | 21:5419 | 2.2% | 1h04:3018 | 8:33 | ||
19th | 695 | Darren CHAPPELL | Behind the Bikeshed Andover | 3 | 21:1922 | 21:3118 | 21:4418 | 1.0% | 1h04:3519 | 8:38 | ||
20th | 95 | Darren SMITH (opn) | Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC | 3 | 20:2614 | 22:1322 | 21:5920 | 1.1% | 1h04:3920 | 8:42 | ||
21st | 173 | Marcus HAMLYN | 3 | 21:3627 | 22:2023 | 21:2916 | 4.0% | 1h05:2621 | 9:29 | |||
22nd | 672 | Peter ROSS (opn) | Mountain Trax | 3 | 21:2023 | 22:0720 | 22:0321 | 0.3% | 1h05:3122 | 9:34 | ||
23rd | 368 | Sebastian OTTLEY | VC St Raphael | 3 | 20:5816 | 22:3226 | 22:1522 | 1.3% | 1h05:4623 | 9:49 | ||
24th | 384 | Jez HART | Sotonia CC | 3 | 21:2023 | 22:1121 | 22:4525 | 2.6% | 1h06:1724 | 10:20 | ||
25th | 52 | Colin HOUSTON | Pedalon | 3 | 21:0518 | 22:3125 | 22:5026 | 1.4% | 1h06:2725 | 10:30 | ||
26th | 178 | Seb PRICE | Pedal 2 Pedal | 3 | 22:2435 | 22:2224 | 22:2723 | 0.4% | 1h07:1426 | 11:17 | ||
27th | 54 | Chris KELLY (vet) | Off Camber | 3 | 21:0920 | 23:0132 | 23:0328 | 0.1% | 1h07:1427 | 11:17 | ||
28th | 241 | Stephen ASPREY | Army Cycling Union | 3 | 21:3929 | 22:4428 | 23:0027 | 1.2% | 1h07:2328 | 11:27 | ||
29th | 57 | Gareth DRIDGE | Solent Pirates | 3 | 21:2826 | 22:5931 | 23:2830 | 2.1% | 1h07:5629 | 11:59 | ||
30th | 640 | Michael RADBURN | 3 | 22:0132 | 22:4929 | 23:2529 | 2.6% | 1h08:1630 | 12:19 | |||
31st | 310 | Matt AINSWORTH | Owen Cycles | 3 | 22:0031 | 22:5330 | 23:3631 | 3.1% | 1h08:3031 | 12:34 | ||
32nd | 638 | Andy WOOLCOTT | 3 | 21:2023 | 22:3827 | 24:3538 | 8.6% | 1h08:3432 | 12:37 | |||
33rd | 155 | Mark COPPING | 3 | 21:5530 | 23:2734 | 23:5133 | 1.7% | 1h09:1433 | 13:17 | |||
34th | 756 | Stephen CRIPPS | 3 | 22:0933 | 23:1733 | 24:2336 | 4.7% | 1h09:5034 | 13:53 | |||
35th | 183 | Jason WRIXEN | 3 | 22:3837 | 23:4635 | 23:4832 | 0.1% | 1h10:1335 | 14:16 | |||
36th | 641 | Jason CANNING | Fat Fighters | 3 | 22:1234 | 24:2540 | 24:1235 | 0.9% | 1h10:5036 | 14:53 | ||
37th | 857 | Dave PHILLIPS | Cotswold Veldrijden | 3 | 22:3136 | 24:0036 | 25:0341 | 4.4% | 1h11:3437 | 15:38 | ||
38th | 566 | Adam THORNTON | Flowing Trails | 3 | 22:5038 | 24:2038 | 24:3639 | 1.1% | 1h11:4638 | 15:49 | ||
39th | 763 | Robin HAVILL | 3 | 23:1740 | 24:3041 | 24:0434 | 1.8% | 1h11:5239 | 15:55 | |||
40th | 526 | Tony BROOM | Off Camber | 3 | 23:4742 | 24:3842 | 24:3639 | 0.1% | 1h13:0140 | 17:04 | ||
41st | 350 | Andrew CANTER | Flowing Trails | 3 | 24:1445 | 24:2038 | 24:3337 | 0.9% | 1h13:0841 | 17:11 | ||
42nd | 645 | James GREGORY (sen) | Wyndymilla | 3 | 23:4641 | 25:1244 | 25:3842 | 1.7% | 1h14:3742 | 18:40 | ||
43rd | 363 | Pip JACKSON | Newbury RC | 3 | 24:4047 | 24:3943 | 25:5443 | 5.1% | 1h15:1443 | 19:17 | ||
44th | 535 | Paul ROBINSON (opn) | SMBC | 3 | 24:3246 | 25:4545 | 26:2344 | 2.5% | 1h16:4244 | 20:45 | ||
45th | 711 | James BLACKHAM | B5 Racing | 3 | 22:5539 | 26:1146 | 28:4546 | 9.8% | 1h17:5345 | 21:56 | ||
46th | 797 | Matt PALMER (gvet) | Bournemouth Arrow CC | 3 | 24:4948 | 26:3247 | 28:1745 | 6.6% | 1h19:4046 | 23:43 | ||
47th | 150 | Neil HANHAM | 3 | 24:0643 | 27:3248 | 28:5047 | 4.7% | 1h20:2947 | 24:32 | |||
48th | 340 | Andy TUCKER | Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware / Specialized / TORQ Performance | 3 | 24:0844 | 24:0237 | 32:3852 | 35.8% | 1h20:4948 | 24:52 | ||
49th | 610 | Philip GOUGH | 3 | 25:1149 | 28:1649 | 30:4349 | 8.7% | 1h24:1249 | 28:15 | |||
50th | 647 | Stuart GOUGH (svet) | VC Venta | 3 | 25:1250 | 28:1649 | 30:4349 | 8.7% | 1h24:1250 | 28:15 | ||
51st | 247 | David TRY | Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC | 3 | 27:1552 | 29:1151 | 29:5348 | 2.4% | 1h26:2051 | 30:23 | ||
52nd | 709 | Steve FOSTER | 3 | 27:1351 | 30:1052 | 33:5853 | 12.6% | 1h31:2252 | 35:25 | |||
53rd | 570 | Steven SEABRIGHT | 3 | 27:4254 | 33:3753 | 31:4751 | 5.8% | 1h33:0753 | 37:10 | |||
54th | 574 | Freddie STOCKLEY | 3 | 29:5655 | 34:4354 | 41:2854 | 19.4% | 1h46:0854 | 50:11 | |||
55th | 737 | Drew FREEMAN | B5 Racing | 1 | 27:1753 | n/a | 27:1755 |
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
ExpertPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 644 | Oliver LOWTHORPE | BMRT | 5 | 16:541 | 17:582 | 17:421 | 18:132 | 18:174 | 3.3% | 1h29:081 | - | ||
2nd | 728 | Hamish FLETCHER-COONEY | All Terrain Cycles Ride In Peace | 5 | 17:003 | 18:074 | 17:592 | 18:193 | 18:113 | 1.9% | 1h29:382 | 30s | ||
3rd | 383 | Kean WYTRYKOWSKI | Pedalon | 5 | 17:399 | 17:521 | 18:053 | 18:061 | 17:562 | 1.3% | 1h29:403 | 32s | ||
4th | 542 | Kim LITTLE | Merida Factory Racing | 5 | 17:216 | 18:136 | 18:325 | 18:386 | 18:426 | 2.7% | 1h31:284 | 2:19 | ||
5th | 479 | Liam HARRIS (exp) | BW Cycling | 5 | 17:388 | 18:5315 | 18:399 | 18:274 | 17:501 | 5.9% | 1h31:285 | 2:20 | ||
6th | 99 | David PUSEY | Primera - TeamJobs | 5 | 17:164 | 18:147 | 18:376 | 18:497 | 18:447 | 3.2% | 1h31:426 | 2:34 | ||
7th | 32 | Sam EDWARDS (exp) | Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC | 5 | 17:164 | 18:147 | 18:376 | 18:529 | 19:009 | 4.2% | 1h32:007 | 2:52 | ||
8th | 727 | James PATTERSON | Caesarean CC Jersey | 5 | 18:0416 | 18:115 | 18:4712 | 18:305 | 18:265 | 3.3% | 1h32:018 | 2:53 | ||
9th | 544 | Simon ALLARD | Merida Factory Racing | 5 | 16:552 | 18:033 | 18:214 | 19:1411 | 20:0112 | 10.9% | 1h32:379 | 3:29 | ||
10th | 373 | Paul MILLER (eng) | WDMBC | 5 | 17:4010 | 18:3811 | 18:376 | 18:508 | 19:0110 | 2.1% | 1h32:4810 | 3:40 | ||
11th | 775 | Peter MOORE (spt) | Four4th Lights | 5 | 17:5814 | 18:3110 | 18:4310 | 18:5610 | 18:558 | 2.3% | 1h33:0611 | 3:57 | ||
12th | 213 | Jon CLEMAS | Ride Bike | 5 | 17:4712 | 18:299 | 18:4813 | 19:1712 | 19:4411 | 6.8% | 1h34:0712 | 4:58 | ||
13th | 130 | Ryan KEYNES | 1stgearcycles.com | 5 | 17:4813 | 18:4312 | 18:4511 | 19:2113 | 20:1714 | 8.4% | 1h34:5613 | 5:48 | ||
14th | 777 | Pierre THOMAS | Cadence Cannondale | 5 | 18:0215 | 18:4413 | 19:0614 | 19:4714 | 20:0112 | 6.9% | 1h35:4214 | 6:34 | ||
15th | 774 | Martin TURTON | 5 | 18:1617 | 19:5317 | 19:2515 | 20:0715 | 21:0218 | 8.3% | 1h38:4615 | 9:38 | |||
16th | 47 | Peter FLINT | KTM Impsport | 5 | 18:5220 | 19:5919 | 20:2416 | 20:2916 | 20:4216 | 3.6% | 1h40:2816 | 11:20 | ||
17th | 81 | Daniel EASTMENT | Rock & Road | 5 | 18:3418 | 19:4616 | 20:5020 | 21:0519 | 20:3315 | 6.7% | 1h40:5017 | 11:42 | ||
18th | 720 | James DILKS | Big Maggys RT | 5 | 18:3619 | 21:0321 | 20:4718 | 20:4817 | 20:5417 | 1.3% | 1h42:1118 | 13:03 | ||
19th | 729 | Ryan POINGDESTRE | CCC JERSEY | 5 | 26:0822 | 20:2420 | 20:4919 | 20:5418 | 21:3519 | 5.8% | 1h49:5219 | 20:43 | ||
20th | 643 | Scott CHALMERS | Andy Cook Cycling | 3 | 17:4411 | 18:4714 | 20:3917 | 9.9% | 57:1020 | |||||
21st | 639 | Max SUTTIE | 3 | 17:247 | 19:5618 | 21:4021 | 8.7% | 59:0021 | ||||||
22nd | 597 | Alex TOMPSETT | KTM Impsport | 2 | 19:5021 | 21:0422 | n/a | 40:5422 |
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
BeginnerPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 133 | Luke HORA | 2 | 27:391 | 31:171 | n/a | 58:561 | - | |||
2nd | 718 | Richard MARKHAM | 1 | 31:242 | n/a | 31:242 |
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
13-14Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 78 | Freddie HORNER | Behind the Bikeshed Andover | 2 | 19:231 | 19:271 | n/a | 38:511 | - | ||
2nd | 34 | Sam BISHOP | Charlotteville CC | 2 | 19:231 | 19:542 | n/a | 39:182 | 27s | ||
3rd | 659 | Euan MACLEOD | Palmer Park Velo | 2 | 20:113 | 22:227 | n/a | 42:343 | 3:43 | ||
4th | 211 | Luke ASHWOOD | Sutton CC | 2 | 21:034 | 21:473 | n/a | 42:504 | 3:59 | ||
4th | 708 | Malo MONPETIT-LE BRUN | 2 | 21:034 | 21:473 | n/a | 42:504 | 3:59 | |||
6th | 674 | Nathan GEORGE | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | 2 | 21:196 | 22:196 | n/a | 43:386 | 4:47 | ||
7th | 160 | Charles ROLLINS | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | 2 | 21:237 | 22:185 | n/a | 43:417 | 4:50 | ||
8th | 748 | Rory PLEWES | 2 | 22:208 | 23:068 | n/a | 45:268 | 6:35 | |||
9th | 255 | Thomas KNOWLER | Team Darenth | 2 | 23:059 | 25:359 | n/a | 48:419 | 9:49 | ||
10th | 705 | Zackary HAMON | JCAYA | 2 | 23:3110 | 25:5211 | n/a | 49:2310 | 10:32 | ||
11th | 612 | Josh WILLIAMS (u21) | 2 | 24:0411 | 25:4110 | n/a | 49:4611 | 10:55 | |||
12th | 733 | William BICKFORD | 2 | 29:0612 | 33:4212 | n/a | 1h02:5012 | 23:58 | |||
13th | 594 | Dan GROOME | 1 | 2h14:2213 | n/a | 2h14:2213 |
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
15-16Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 70 | Sam CULVERWELL | Guernsey Velo Club | 3 | 16:431 | 17:532 | 17:451 | 0.8% | 52:231 | - | ||
2nd | 658 | Callum MACLEOD | Palmer Park Velo | 3 | 17:012 | 17:361 | 17:492 | 1.2% | 52:272 | 4s | ||
3rd | 184 | Titou BARTHELEMY BLANC | Dulwich Paragon CC | 3 | 17:123 | 18:443 | 19:056 | 1.9% | 55:013 | 2:38 | ||
4th | 723 | Joseph BECKINGSALE | Abergavenny RC | 3 | 17:414 | 18:584 | 18:333 | 2.2% | 55:134 | 2:50 | ||
5th | 392 | Thomas TIMBERLAKE | Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware / Specialized / TORQ Performance | 3 | 18:045 | 19:005 | 19:067 | 0.5% | 56:115 | 3:47 | ||
6th | 657 | Max HINDS | SouthforkRacing.co.uk | 3 | 18:357 | 19:248 | 19:024 | 1.9% | 57:026 | 4:39 | ||
6th | 619 | Tim SINCLAIR | Four4th Lights / Palmer Park | 3 | 18:368 | 19:237 | 19:024 | 1.8% | 57:026 | 4:39 | ||
8th | 707 | Luc MONPETIT-LE BRUN | Jersey Cycling Association Youth Academy | 3 | 18:409 | 19:216 | 21:128 | 9.6% | 59:138 | 6:50 | ||
9th | 399 | Kamran AMIN | VC Jubilee | 3 | 18:045 | 19:569 | 22:1710 | 11.8% | 1h00:189 | 7:54 | ||
10th | 395 | Kishan BAKRANIA | Team Darenth | 3 | 19:5210 | 21:2210 | 21:469 | 1.9% | 1h03:0110 | 10:38 | ||
11th | 724 | Jay LIRON | JCAYA | 3 | 22:1012 | 23:5212 | 22:5611 | 4.1% | 1h09:0011 | 16:36 | ||
12th | 5 | Seth KANARIS | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | 3 | 21:0711 | 24:0214 | 24:2213 | 1.4% | 1h09:3212 | 17:09 | ||
13th | 596 | Myles STEVENS (sen) | 3 | 22:4715 | 24:0013 | 23:1112 | 3.5% | 1h09:5913 | 17:36 | |||
14th | 616 | Vincent PRESTON | Behind The Bike Shed | 3 | 22:2413 | 24:2615 | 26:5515 | 10.2% | 1h13:4714 | 21:23 | ||
15th | 710 | Jack RIVE | Jersey Cycling Association Youth Academy | 3 | 22:4614 | 25:5816 | 26:4214 | 2.8% | 1h15:2715 | 23:04 | ||
16th | 713 | Elliott STEAD | JCAYA | 2 | 32:0417 | 21:5511 | n/a | 53:5916 | ||||
17th | 706 | Tom LE ROUGETEL | JCAYA | 2 | 24:4916 | 26:5417 | n/a | 51:4317 |
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
17-18Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 10 | Christopher ROTHWELL | Ride 24 | 4 | 16:101 | 16:441 | 17:091 | 17:171 | 3.3% | 1h07:221 | - | ||
2nd | 646 | Matt FRATESI | Severn RC | 4 | 16:352 | 17:562 | 18:032 | 18:452 | 4.6% | 1h11:202 | 3:58 | ||
3rd | 200 | Christopher TRY | Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC | 4 | 18:383 | 19:314 | 19:483 | 19:303 | 1.5% | 1h17:293 | 10:06 | ||
4th | 548 | Edward GRONBECH | Oxford City RC | 4 | 18:383 | 19:243 | 19:544 | 19:314 | 2.6% | 1h17:294 | 10:07 | ||
5th | 581 | Will PALMER | Bournemouth Arrow CC | 4 | 20:346 | 22:455 | 23:295 | 26:165 | 15.5% | 1h33:055 | 25:43 | ||
6th | 100 | Jacob PAYNE (xc) | Randys Bikes | 2 | 19:065 | 39:036 | n/a | 58:096 |
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
19-39Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 6 | Tony REVELL | Off Camber | 4 | 17:441 | 18:292 | 18:371 | 18:511 | 2.0% | 1h13:431 | - | ||
2nd | 793 | Ross SMITH (vet) | UK Biking Copyright | 4 | 18:053 | 18:261 | 19:062 | 19:182 | 4.7% | 1h14:572 | 1:14 | ||
3rd | 27 | Tom BUDDEN | Sotonia CC | 4 | 18:042 | 19:243 | 19:384 | 19:454 | 1.8% | 1h16:533 | 3:09 | ||
4th | 716 | Tom HALHEAD | 4 | 18:314 | 20:108 | 19:243 | 19:423 | 4.0% | 1h17:484 | 4:05 | |||
5th | 614 | Andrew SNOWBALL | VC Londres | 4 | 19:076 | 19:445 | 19:526 | 20:079 | 1.9% | 1h18:525 | 5:08 | ||
6th | 53 | Carl MORRISH | 4 | 19:118 | 19:496 | 20:118 | 20:007 | 1.9% | 1h19:136 | 5:29 | |||
7th | 744 | Luke KENDALL | Complete Cycle Works | 4 | 19:4514 | 19:424 | 20:077 | 19:495 | 2.1% | 1h19:247 | 5:41 | ||
8th | 73 | Nicholas TRY | Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC | 4 | 19:209 | 20:2311 | 19:415 | 20:038 | 3.6% | 1h19:298 | 5:46 | ||
9th | 93 | Tobie CHARLTON | Sotonia CC | 4 | 19:4313 | 20:017 | 20:2810 | 20:0910 | 2.2% | 1h20:239 | 6:40 | ||
10th | 75 | Morgan JONES (opn) | Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware / Specialized / TORQ Performance | 4 | 19:065 | 20:2010 | 20:5413 | 20:2312 | 2.8% | 1h20:4510 | 7:02 | ||
11th | 223 | Jesse BAINES | 4 | 20:0820 | 20:3314 | 20:269 | 19:526 | 3.4% | 1h21:0111 | 7:17 | |||
12th | 212 | David WINTER | CleeCyclesKCNC | 4 | 19:4615 | 20:159 | 20:4211 | 20:4613 | 2.6% | 1h21:3112 | 7:48 | ||
13th | 55 | Graham WEBB (exp) | 4 | 19:097 | 20:2813 | 21:1214 | 21:2515 | 4.6% | 1h22:1513 | 8:31 | |||
14th | 791 | Stefano DE PAOLA | S C Castrovillari | 4 | 19:5017 | 21:4717 | 20:4612 | 20:1911 | 7.2% | 1h22:4214 | 8:59 | ||
15th | 25 | Daniel ATKINS | Didcot Phoenix | 4 | 19:4816 | 20:3715 | 21:2215 | 21:3416 | 4.6% | 1h23:2315 | 9:39 | ||
16th | 79 | Kevin PURCELL | Nationwide Building Society | 4 | 19:2810 | 21:0216 | 21:2616 | 21:4717 | 3.6% | 1h23:4516 | 10:01 | ||
17th | 94 | Christopher LYON | RAF-CA | 4 | 20:0518 | 20:2412 | 22:0817 | 22:3519 | 10.7% | 1h25:1417 | 11:30 | ||
18th | 794 | Ben LLOYD | FBGM | 4 | 19:4212 | 22:3220 | 23:1820 | 21:2414 | 8.9% | 1h26:5718 | 13:13 | ||
19th | 795 | Guillaume HEMERY | Southhampton Uni | 4 | 20:0518 | 22:0518 | 22:5919 | 23:1320 | 5.1% | 1h28:2419 | 14:40 | ||
20th | 554 | Bernie FYANS | Aylesbury CC | 4 | 21:3921 | 22:0919 | 22:2618 | 22:1118 | 1.3% | 1h28:2520 | 14:42 | ||
21st | 345 | Chris WILLS | samways and son | 3 | 19:3811 | 25:2921 | 34:0621 | 33.8% | 1h19:1321 | ||||
22nd | 650 | Phil WHITEHORN | Army Cycling Union | 1 | 21:5422 | n/a | 21:5422 |
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
40-49Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 306 | Stuart BOWERS | Scott racing | 5 | 16:201 | 17:164 | 17:031 | 17:141 | 17:191 | 1.6% | 1h25:141 | - | ||
2nd | 145 | Paul LLOYD (vet) | Rides on Air | 5 | 16:201 | 17:175 | 17:162 | 17:373 | 17:552 | 3.8% | 1h26:262 | 1:12 | ||
3rd | 752 | Marc CHAMBERLAIN | Cotswold Cycles RT | 5 | 16:254 | 17:081 | 17:223 | 17:352 | 18:043 | 5.4% | 1h26:373 | 1:22 | ||
4th | 529 | Sam HUMPHREY | Off Camber | 5 | 16:265 | 17:102 | 17:244 | 17:564 | 18:084 | 5.6% | 1h27:064 | 1:52 | ||
5th | 121 | Roger FOWKES | WDMBC Spicalized | 5 | 16:406 | 19:0910 | 18:215 | 18:155 | 18:165 | 4.9% | 1h30:435 | 5:29 | ||
6th | 43 | Paul WELLICOME | Four4th Lights | 5 | 17:337 | 18:428 | 19:0910 | 19:037 | 19:237 | 3.7% | 1h33:526 | 8:38 | ||
7th | 465 | Jason PAINTON | Rides on Air | 5 | 18:189 | 18:256 | 19:059 | 18:476 | 19:4912 | 7.6% | 1h34:267 | 9:12 | ||
8th | 334 | James STYRIN | On The Rivet UK | 5 | 18:088 | 18:367 | 18:538 | 19:309 | 19:4710 | 6.4% | 1h34:578 | 9:42 | ||
9th | 623 | James WADDINGTON (vet) | 5 | 18:5817 | 18:569 | 18:527 | 19:3211 | 19:278 | 3.5% | 1h35:469 | 10:32 | |||
10th | 555 | Martin ROSS (vet1) | Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers | 5 | 18:2115 | 19:2311 | 19:2911 | 19:128 | 19:359 | 2.0% | 1h36:0210 | 10:48 | ||
11th | 561 | David KING-SMITH | Scott Eurocycles | 5 | 18:189 | 19:2514 | 19:4714 | 19:309 | 19:166 | 2.7% | 1h36:1711 | 11:03 | ||
12th | 60 | Roger PRIOR | Zappi | 5 | 18:2014 | 19:2311 | 19:3312 | 19:3713 | 19:4811 | 2.1% | 1h36:4312 | 11:29 | ||
13th | 788 | Stuart MACKENZIE (vet) | RNRMCA | 5 | 18:2115 | 19:2413 | 19:4413 | 19:3512 | 20:2813 | 5.5% | 1h37:3213 | 12:18 | ||
14th | 103 | Paul WHITE (vet1) | Aylesbury CC | 5 | 18:189 | 19:2514 | 19:4714 | 19:5714 | 20:5214 | 7.5% | 1h38:2114 | 13:06 | ||
15th | 592 | Dean HITCHINGS | Cotswold Cycles RT | 5 | 18:1913 | 19:2716 | 19:4916 | 21:2016 | 21:5915 | 13.0% | 1h40:5715 | 15:43 | ||
16th | 168 | Andrew PARSONS (gvet1) | Off Camber | 5 | 19:0018 | 20:1419 | 20:5020 | 21:1615 | 22:4117 | 12.1% | 1h44:0216 | 18:48 | ||
17th | 750 | Andrew SMITH (gvet2) | UK-Biking Cycleworks | 5 | 20:0622 | 20:2520 | 20:3317 | 21:4918 | 22:0916 | 8.5% | 1h45:0517 | 19:51 | ||
18th | 697 | Mark TURNER-SMITH | Dorset Rough Riders | 5 | 24:1527 | 25:3527 | 26:4826 | 26:5323 | 28:0719 | 9.9% | 2h11:4118 | 46:26 | ||
19th | 546 | Brian KILBEY | 5 | 27:3630 | 24:4926 | 26:3725 | 28:5024 | 25:4818 | 16.2% | 2h13:4219 | 48:27 | |||
20th | 534 | Paul HOPKINS | Merida Factory Racing | 4 | 16:223 | 17:143 | 18:306 | 21:2717 | 24.5% | 1h13:3320 | ||||
21st | 721 | Tim JONES (vet1) | Cowley Road Condors | 4 | 19:0018 | 20:5621 | 21:3121 | 22:0819 | 5.7% | 1h23:3521 | ||||
22nd | 600 | Steve GROOME | Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers | 4 | 20:4025 | 21:4524 | 21:5022 | 22:5920 | 5.7% | 1h27:1422 | ||||
23rd | 249 | Andrew BOCKING | Velolife | 4 | 20:2923 | 21:1222 | 22:4123 | 23:0321 | 8.7% | 1h27:2523 | ||||
24th | 452 | Fabrizio DE LIBERALI | 4 | 23:1526 | 26:2128 | 25:4424 | 26:2722 | 2.8% | 1h41:4724 | |||||
25th | 765 | Simon LESSER | UK Biking Copyright | 3 | 18:189 | 19:3417 | 20:4819 | 6.3% | 58:4025 | |||||
26th | 734 | Sean SCOTT | Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC | 3 | 19:0620 | 20:0718 | 20:3418 | 2.2% | 59:4726 | |||||
27th | 634 | Stephen SAUNDERS (2) | I team CC | 3 | 24:4329 | 28:2229 | 29:5627 | 5.5% | 1h23:0127 | |||||
28th | 401 | Will MATTHEWS (vet) | Andover Wheels | 2 | 19:3521 | 21:4023 | n/a | 41:1528 | ||||||
29th | 799 | Rupert SILMAN | Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers | 2 | 20:3624 | 23:3825 | n/a | 44:1429 | ||||||
30th | 630 | Richard CROMIE (1) | I team CC | 1 | 24:1928 | n/a | 24:1930 |
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
50-59Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 343 | Mark CHADBOURNE | Ridebike.co.uk | 4 | 17:181 | 18:021 | 18:271 | 18:331 | 2.9% | 1h12:221 | - | ||
2nd | 159 | Rick FETHERSTON | Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC | 4 | 17:494 | 18:482 | 18:462 | 19:235 | 3.3% | 1h14:472 | 2:25 | ||
3rd | 558 | Andrew CRACKNELL | Pedalon | 4 | 17:452 | 18:513 | 19:074 | 19:447 | 4.7% | 1h15:293 | 3:07 | ||
4th | 171 | Nigel BROWN | Westbury Wheelers | 4 | 17:452 | 19:138 | 19:338 | 19:072 | 2.3% | 1h15:404 | 3:18 | ||
5th | 31 | Kevin HOLLOWAY | VC10 | 4 | 18:478 | 19:004 | 18:523 | 19:256 | 2.9% | 1h16:055 | 3:43 | ||
6th | 222 | Roland TILLEY | Ride.co.uk | 4 | 18:335 | 19:075 | 19:186 | 19:083 | 1.0% | 1h16:076 | 3:45 | ||
7th | 61 | Andy WEAVING | Cotswold Cycles RT | 4 | 18:397 | 19:086 | 19:105 | 19:124 | 0.3% | 1h16:107 | 3:48 | ||
8th | 131 | Dave STARR (gvet) | Westbury Wheelers | 4 | 18:386 | 19:097 | 19:227 | 19:548 | 3.9% | 1h17:058 | 4:43 | ||
9th | 545 | Keith SHERIDAN | cotswiold veldrijen | 4 | 18:589 | 19:329 | 19:539 | 20:1510 | 3.7% | 1h18:399 | 6:17 | ||
10th | 107 | Mark HARDWICKE | Bournemouth Arrow CC | 4 | 19:0610 | 19:4110 | 20:0410 | 20:2411 | 3.6% | 1h19:1610 | 6:54 | ||
11th | 3 | Simon SLATER | Specialized Ruislip / West Drayton MBC | 4 | 19:1911 | 19:5411 | 20:1111 | 20:119 | 1.4% | 1h19:3711 | 7:15 | ||
12th | 349 | Ashley ROLES | Witney Wheelers | 4 | 19:1911 | 20:1513 | 20:3112 | 21:1514 | 4.9% | 1h21:2212 | 9:00 | ||
13th | 36 | Stephen JONES (svet2) | Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware / Specialized / TORQ Performance | 4 | 19:1911 | 20:1312 | 21:0815 | 20:5412 | 4.5% | 1h21:3613 | 9:14 | ||
14th | 165 | Martyn DYMOND | Cotswold Veldrijden | 4 | 19:2314 | 20:4014 | 20:5413 | 20:5713 | 1.4% | 1h21:5514 | 9:33 | ||
15th | 169 | James PILGRIM-MORRIS | Athlete Service / GS Henley | 4 | 20:1619 | 21:1218 | 20:5714 | 21:5715 | 4.8% | 1h24:2415 | 12:02 | ||
16th | 129 | Stephen MOORS | Ride Bike | 4 | 19:2815 | 20:5816 | 21:3216 | 22:4318 | 8.3% | 1h24:4316 | 12:21 | ||
17th | 719 | Dave WADSWORTH | Beeline Bicycles RT | 4 | 19:5516 | 21:2820 | 21:3216 | 22:0116 | 2.6% | 1h24:5817 | 12:36 | ||
18th | 342 | Simon ANSELL | Pedalon | 4 | 20:1318 | 21:0917 | 21:3818 | 23:1920 | 10.2% | 1h26:2018 | 13:58 | ||
19th | 154 | Kim BURROWS | Paaf scaffolding services | 4 | 20:4921 | 21:2319 | 22:0419 | 22:3717 | 5.8% | 1h26:5519 | 14:33 | ||
20th | 741 | Stefano FRATESI | SRAM CC | 4 | 20:3120 | 21:4021 | 22:4120 | 23:5921 | 10.7% | 1h28:5220 | 16:30 | ||
21st | 513 | Rich COLLINS (gvet1) | Imperial Racing | 4 | 21:2822 | 22:1922 | 22:4421 | 22:5619 | 2.8% | 1h29:2821 | 17:06 | ||
22nd | 167 | Paul WARNER | Team Darenth | 4 | 21:5124 | 23:1524 | 23:4722 | 25:0522 | 7.9% | 1h33:5922 | 21:37 | ||
23rd | 221 | Martin LANGSTON | 4 | 21:2923 | 22:4523 | 24:1423 | 26:0323 | 14.5% | 1h34:3223 | 22:10 | |||
24th | 746 | Ketan BAKRANIA | Team Darenth | 4 | 22:4125 | 24:3625 | 27:1825 | 26:4424 | 11.0% | 1h41:2124 | 28:59 | ||
25th | 467 | Ric JAMIESON | 3 | 22:4326 | 25:3426 | 25:1624 | 1.2% | 1h13:3325 | |||||
26th | 9 | Christopher CLARK (gvet) | Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware / Specialized / TORQ Performance | 2 | 19:5617 | 20:5415 | n/a | 40:5026 | |||||
27th | 593 | John NEWPORT | Mountain Trax | 2 | 25:2927 | 29:2127 | n/a | 54:5027 |
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
60+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 152 | Ray CROSHWAITE | Pedalon | 3 | 18:441 | 19:331 | 19:521 | 1.6% | 58:111 | - | ||
2nd | 163 | Ian PETHERBRIDGE | Southdowns Bikes CASCO Europe | 3 | 19:432 | 20:392 | 20:302 | 0.7% | 1h00:532 | 2:42 | ||
3rd | 69 | Gary WALLBRIDGE | Guernsey Velo Club | 3 | 23:454 | 24:403 | 23:593 | 2.8% | 1h12:253 | 14:14 | ||
4th | 307 | John JOHNS | VC Meudon | 3 | 21:593 | 25:294 | 27:024 | 6.1% | 1h14:314 | 16:20 |
Female: Lap chart Finish spread
ElitePos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 323 | Holly MACMAHON | WXC World Racing | 5 | 19:171 | 19:541 | 20:211 | 20:241 | 20:271 | 2.8% | 1h40:251 | - | ||
2nd | 902 | Heidi GOULD | Merida Factory Racing | 5 | 20:372 | 21:532 | 21:482 | 21:532 | 22:492 | 4.7% | 1h49:032 | 8:38 |
Female: Lap chart Finish spread
OpenPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 104 | Jennifer PURCELL | Flare Clothing Company | 2 | 28:351 | 30:441 | n/a | 59:191 | - | ||
2nd | 743 | Geraldine MUIR | 2 | 31:272 | 34:032 | n/a | 1h05:302 | 6:10 | |||
3rd | 637 | Ella GOODALL | 2 | 33:493 | 38:573 | n/a | 1h12:463 | 13:27 |
Female: Lap chart Finish spread
ExpertPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 124 | Fay CRIPPS | Southdown Bikes | 4 | 20:481 | 21:341 | 21:481 | 21:351 | 1.1% | 1h25:471 | - | ||
2nd | 304 | Rosie BROWN | Westbury Wheelers | 4 | 20:481 | 21:432 | 21:512 | 21:492 | 0.6% | 1h26:132 | 25s | ||
3rd | 714 | Angela LAYCOCK | Army Cycling Race Team (ACRT) | 4 | 21:393 | 22:593 | 24:063 | 25:344 | 11.2% | 1h34:203 | 8:32 | ||
4th | 740 | Ruby CHAPPELL | Behind The Bikeshed | 4 | 23:225 | 24:374 | 24:314 | 24:243 | 0.9% | 1h36:554 | 11:08 | ||
5th | 621 | Lisa MANSELL | Caesarean CC Jersey | 4 | 22:384 | 25:215 | 26:226 | 27:055 | 6.8% | 1h41:285 | 15:40 | ||
6th | 682 | Hedvika TONCROVA | Dame Cycling / Quidne iT | 4 | 24:426 | 26:346 | 26:055 | 28:006 | 7.3% | 1h45:236 | 19:35 |
Female:
BeginnerFemale: Lap chart Finish spread
13-14Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 730 | Maddie WADSWORTH | Beeline Bicycles RT | 2 | 19:331 | 20:551 | n/a | 40:291 | - | ||
2nd | 731 | Anna WADSWORTH | Beeline Bicycles RT | 2 | 20:302 | 22:042 | n/a | 42:342 | 2:05 | ||
3rd | 245 | Charlotte MCGREEVY | WXC World Racing | 2 | 21:183 | 22:503 | n/a | 44:093 | 3:40 | ||
4th | 296 | Megan MACMAHON | WXC World Racing | 2 | 22:244 | 25:314 | n/a | 47:564 | 7:27 | ||
5th | 715 | Aimee LUTZ | Jersey Cycling Association Youth Academy | 2 | 27:065 | 30:265 | n/a | 57:325 | 17:03 | ||
6th | 782 | Jasmine COOPER | 2 | 32:356 | 36:346 | n/a | 1h09:096 | 28:40 |
Female: Lap chart Finish spread
15-16Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 210 | Emily ASHWOOD | WXC World Racing | 2 | 20:361 | 21:211 | n/a | 41:571 | - | ||
2nd | 702 | Emily BRIDSON | JCAYA | 2 | 21:402 | 22:553 | n/a | 44:362 | 2:38 | ||
3rd | 854 | Fiona BARRON | Pilgrim Flyers | 2 | 22:295 | 22:342 | n/a | 45:033 | 3:05 | ||
4th | 38 | Katie SCOTT | Cotswold Veldrijden | 2 | 21:453 | 24:104 | n/a | 45:554 | 3:58 | ||
5th | 46 | Abbie MANLEY | Solent Pirates | 2 | 22:274 | 25:155 | n/a | 47:435 | 5:45 | ||
6th | 298 | Amelia COOMBES | WXC World Racing | 2 | 25:156 | 26:216 | n/a | 51:366 | 9:38 | ||
7th | 37 | Connie STEVENS | Palmer Park Velo | 2 | 25:487 | 29:337 | n/a | 55:217 | 13:23 | ||
8th | 786 | Penelope PROCKTER | 2 | 32:328 | 38:098 | n/a | 1h10:428 | 28:44 |
Female: Lap chart Finish spread
17-18Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 726 | Emily WADSWORTH | Beeeline Gener8 | 3 | 19:171 | 21:121 | 21:121 | 0.0% | 1h01:421 | - | ||
2nd | 689 | Harriet DODD | Swinley Bike Hub | 3 | 21:412 | 22:542 | 24:232 | 6.5% | 1h08:592 | 7:17 | ||
3rd | 580 | Megan DOWINTON | Guernsey Velo Club | 3 | 23:093 | 24:193 | 24:413 | 1.5% | 1h12:093 | 10:26 |
Female: Lap chart Finish spread
19-39Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 185 | Julia HAMLYN | 3 | 21:551 | 22:432 | 22:081 | 2.6% | 1h06:481 | - | |||
2nd | 305 | Kate HEWETT | 3 | 21:551 | 22:251 | 22:452 | 1.5% | 1h07:062 | 18s | |||
3rd | 45 | Zoe BUCKLAND | Off Camber | 3 | 23:543 | 24:043 | 24:223 | 1.2% | 1h12:213 | 5:33 | ||
4th | 540 | Dani HUMPHREY | 3 | 24:265 | 24:064 | 24:254 | 1.3% | 1h12:574 | 6:09 | |||
5th | 205 | Zoe ALLSOP | Summit MTB | 3 | 24:074 | 24:405 | 24:315 | 0.6% | 1h13:205 | 6:32 | ||
6th | 649 | Lauren CRACKNELL | 1988 | 3 | 25:116 | 25:456 | 25:266 | 1.2% | 1h16:236 | 9:35 |
Female: Lap chart Finish spread
40-49Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 735 | Karen PRICE | Pedal 2 Pedal | 3 | 24:492 | 25:311 | 26:021 | 2.0% | 1h16:241 | - | ||
2nd | 58 | Samantha JONES | Four4th Lights | 3 | 24:161 | 26:122 | 29:032 | 10.9% | 1h19:322 | 3:08 | ||
3rd | 622 | Michela MORRELI | 2 | 31:313 | 35:013 | n/a | 1h06:323 |
Female:
50+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 533 | Carol TILLEY | Ride.co.uk | 3 | 27:571 | 29:031 | 30:411 | 5.6% | 1h27:431 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified