shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2016 Southern XC round 6 at Pippingford

view_listResults (191)photo_libraryPhotos (1,000)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://my1.raceresult.com/49202/results

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st328Phillip PEARCE Phillip PEARCE on Instagramphoto_library Hope / RaceWare Direct / Specialized / the turbine15:12116:12117:03216:21116:30116:49112.2%1h38:091-
emoji_events2nd80Adrian LANSLEYphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site15:39216:31216:38117:05217:21217:26211.4%1h40:4322:33
emoji_events3rd375Christopher MINTERphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site16:37417:01317:14317:31317:40318:0839.1%1h44:1336:04
 4th119Scott CHAPPELLphoto_library Behind The Bikeshed16:27317:43418:06518:06418:11418:50414.5%1h47:2549:16
 5th132Callum RILEYphoto_library Newdales cycle RT17:19618:21717:53418:07519:08519:23511.9%1h50:13512:03
 6th760Billy-Joe WHENMANphoto_library bottecchia uk16:49517:57518:44619:16620:20621:37628.5%1h54:46616:36
 7th390James HORTONphoto_library Cannondale Racing17:22718:08620:47719.7%56:177

Expert men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st385Daniel DRAKEphoto_library VC Deal17:12217:52117:49118:03118:0515.1%1h29:031-
emoji_events2nd242Edward MOESLIphoto_library 17:24418:09218:35218:43318:3027.6%1h31:2322:20
emoji_events3rd32Sam EDWARDS (exp)photo_library Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC17:18318:28318:44318:38218:3938.3%1h31:5032:46
 4th188Neil ELLISON (vet)photo_library Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC17:32518:58418:53419:54420:03414.4%1h35:2146:18
 5th820Christian ALLCOTEphoto_library Lloyds Cycle17:09119:01519:16520:29620:09519.4%1h36:0657:03
 6th824Bruce DALTONphoto_library Kinesis UK18:20619:21619:34620:02520:15610.5%1h37:3568:31
 7th50Chris MCGOVERNphoto_library T1Diabetes.info18:38819:39720:09721:23821:24814.8%1h41:14712:11
 8th62Nicholas COLEYphoto_library Evans Cycles RT18:28720:43820:32820:53720:45713.1%1h41:22812:19

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st306Stuart BOWERSphoto_library Scott racing15:49116:42116:54117:08117:32110.9%1h24:061-
emoji_events2nd145Paul LLOYD (vet)photo_library Rides on Air15:57217:07217:31217:52218:01213.0%1h26:3022:23
emoji_events3rd121Roger FOWKESphoto_library Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC16:12317:47318:25318:42318:35315.4%1h29:4335:36
 4th118Robert PURCELLphoto_library Neon Velo Cycling Team17:50818:56419:34720:02519:04412.3%1h35:27411:20
 5th334James STYRINphoto_library On The Rivet UK17:36619:02618:58419:50420:18615.3%1h35:46511:39
 6th43Paul WELLICOMEphoto_library Four4TH Lights17:33419:02619:27620:07620:15515.4%1h36:26612:19
 7th555Martin ROSS (1)photo_library Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers17:35518:58519:00520:42820:46718.1%1h37:03712:56
 8th60Roger PRIORphoto_library Zappi Cycling Club18:06919:42820:11820:32720:52815.3%1h39:25815:18
 9th172Stuart KINGphoto_library Ridebike.co.uk go to site17:43720:001020:591021:241021:39922.2%1h41:47917:40
 10th168Andrew PARSONS (gvt1)photo_library OFFCAMBER18:531019:45920:54921:22922:441020.4%1h43:401019:34
 11th825Alex ARAUJOphoto_library La Fuga20:541423:471323:551323:321123:301114.4%1h55:411131:34
 12th805Artur KEPAphoto_library Dolina Noteci Racing Team24:431524:371424:091425:111225:42126.4%2h04:241240:18
 13th697Mark TURNER-SMITHphoto_library Dorset Rough Riders25:011627:381530:121530:241321.5%1h53:1513
 14th827Paul HUDSONphoto_library Sprokets Uk19:191220:561121:13119.8%1h01:2814
 15th532David PEARSON (vet)photo_library Army Cycling Race Team19:121121:091222:581219.6%1h03:1915
 16th148Dan HAYESphoto_library Mickey Cranks19:2913n/a19:2916

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st143Joshua HOOPERphoto_library Primera - TeamJobs17:56118:55218:46119:2117.9%1h14:591-
emoji_events2nd548Edward GRONBECHphoto_library Oxford City Road Club18:33218:52119:32219:4726.6%1h16:4521:46

19-39 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st6Tony REVELLphoto_library OFFCAMBER18:03318:11118:25118:3813.2%1h13:191-
emoji_events2nd793Ross SMITH (vet)photo_library UK Biking Copyright17:56218:33219:22319:3549.2%1h15:2722:08
emoji_events3rd27Tom BUDDENphoto_library Sotonia CC17:55119:02318:57220:17713.2%1h16:1232:53
 4th345Chris WILLSphoto_library samways and son18:53619:50519:40418:5325.0%1h17:1843:58
 5th55Graham WEBB (exp)photo_library 18:29419:29420:00520:0758.8%1h18:0754:47
 6th93Tobie CHARLTONphoto_library Sotonia CC19:38820:16620:17619:3433.7%1h19:4766:27
 7th223Jesse BAINESphoto_library 19:38821:151121:10920:1468.2%1h22:1878:59
 8th79Kevin PURCELLphoto_library Nationwide Building Society19:35720:21721:05721:381110.5%1h22:4289:23
 9th212David WINTERphoto_library CleeCycles / KCNC20:141321:03921:07820:2884.4%1h22:5499:35
 10th562Hayden WOODphoto_library 19:421020:46821:10921:1698.0%1h22:56109:37
 11th53Carl MORRISHphoto_library 20:061121:041021:211121:19106.2%1h23:511110:32
 12th73Nicholas TRYphoto_library Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC18:33521:271222:241221:541220.8%1h24:201211:01
 13th554Bernie FYANSphoto_library Aylesbury CC23:351524:451424:201324:52135.4%1h37:331324:14
 14th828Liam TEESDALEphoto_library Above and Beyond23:161426:571527:451431:421436.2%1h49:421436:23
 15th382Darrell HARRISphoto_library 20:061123:481318.4%43:5415

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st343Mark CHADBOURNEphoto_library Ridebike.co.uk go to site16:23117:52118:40119:24218.4%1h12:201-
emoji_events2nd171Nigel BROWNphoto_library Westbury Wheelers17:06318:48219:26218:56113.6%1h14:1821:58
emoji_events3rd222Roland TILLEYphoto_library Ride.co.uk go to site18:15519:13320:11320:21311.5%1h18:0235:41
 4th131Dave STARR (gvet)photo_library Westbury Wheelers18:29819:42420:33420:56513.3%1h19:4247:22
 5th61Andy WEAVINGphoto_library Cotswold Cycles RT18:20619:52520:33421:10715.5%1h19:5657:36
 6th545Keith SHERIDANphoto_library cotwold veldrijden18:28720:30820:33420:50412.8%1h20:2368:03
 7th349Ashley ROLESphoto_library Witney Wheelers19:05920:25720:35721:07610.7%1h21:1378:53
 8th558Andrew CRACKNELLphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site18:14420:37921:321021:24818.1%1h21:4889:28
 9th3Simon SLATERphoto_library Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC19:451420:511121:05821:3399.1%1h23:16910:56
 10th129Stephen MOORSphoto_library Ride Bike19:331320:411021:381121:561012.2%1h23:501011:30
 11th719David WADSWORTHphoto_library Beeline Bicycles RT19:281022:071422:241222:011115.1%1h26:021113:41
 12th101Patrick STOKESphoto_library 19:321221:321222:501322:501216.9%1h26:451214:25
 13th336Andre PUCCIphoto_library beyond mountainbikes protwins sharp ducati20:031521:571322:581623:141415.9%1h28:141315:53
 14th169James PILGRIM-MORRISphoto_library Athlete Service / GS Henley21:131822:421522:501323:561512.8%1h30:421418:21
 15th513Richard COLLINSphoto_library Imperial Racing21:572023:201922:551523:04136.3%1h31:171518:57
 16th803Adrian VAUDINphoto_library GuernseyDHR.com go to site20:241723:021823:501824:221719.4%1h31:411619:20
 17th154Kim BURROWSphoto_library Paaf scaffolding services21:582122:531623:251724:04169.6%1h32:211720:01
 18th354Shaun HIGGINSphoto_library Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC21:151923:262023:571924:301815.3%1h33:091820:49
 19th107Mark HARDWICKEphoto_library Bournemouth Arrow CC20:101622:541726:092126:041929.7%1h35:181922:58
 20th297Steve BLACKMOREphoto_library Herne Hill Youth CC22:352324:512126:062033:042046.4%1h46:382034:17
 21st819Charles CODRINGTONphoto_library Dulwich Paragon22:002225:032228:232233:062150.5%1h48:332136:13
 22nd165Martyn DYMONDphoto_library cotswold veldrijen19:311120:24621:28910.0%1h01:2322
 23rd159Rick FETHERSTONphoto_library Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC17:042n/a17:0423

Open men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st112David BONEphoto_library VC St Raphael17:25118:54119:21211.1%55:411-
emoji_events2nd371Dean MORGANphoto_library Mountain Trax RT17:43219:07219:1218.4%56:03221s
emoji_events3rd63Marco JARDIMphoto_library DEMO CCL19:12520:25320:0436.3%59:4334:01
 4th72Craig SAMPSONphoto_library Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC18:59420:28420:5049.7%1h00:1844:36
 5th65Mark GREENphoto_library OFFCAMBER19:42621:12521:3369.4%1h02:2856:47
 6th59Nick WILLIAMSphoto_library 20:16821:41621:3157.0%1h03:2967:48
 7th660Jamie TARDIphoto_library Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware / Specialized / Torq18:46321:51823:231224.6%1h04:0178:19
 8th201Rob JORDANphoto_library Zappi Cycling Club19:53721:44722:281013.0%1h04:0688:25
 9th695Darren CHAPPELLphoto_library Behind The Bikeshed21:111122:15921:5375.0%1h05:2099:39
 10th662Scawen ROBERTSphoto_library 22:332022:341022:2790.5%1h07:351011:53
 11th109Patryk WYLECIALphoto_library 22:281722:461122:2681.5%1h07:411112:00
 12th817Andy TUCKERphoto_library Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware / Specialized / Torq21:081023:011323:331311.4%1h07:441212:03
 13th144Mark ANDREWSphoto_library 21:04923:371523:131112.1%1h07:551312:13
 14th312Glenn PANTONphoto_library Owen Cycles21:291223:001223:551511.3%1h08:241412:43
 15th830Stephen BROWN (xc)photo_library 21:381423:281424:101711.7%1h09:171513:36
 16th155Mark COPPINGphoto_library 21:541523:411624:141810.7%1h09:501614:08
 17th178Seb PRICEphoto_library Pedal 2 Pedal22:442223:501723:57165.4%1h10:321714:50
 18th95Darren SMITH (opn)photo_library Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC22:011624:101824:462012.5%1h10:581815:17
 19th826Craig CORNEYphoto_library 22:442224:362123:50148.2%1h11:111915:30
 20th52Colin HOUSTONphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site21:361324:151925:332118.3%1h11:262015:45
 21st672Peter ROSSphoto_library Mountain Trax22:321825:522424:431914.8%1h13:092117:27
 22nd808Oliver BURCHphoto_library 22:452424:502226:022314.4%1h13:372217:56
 23rd54Christopher KELLYphoto_library OFFCAMBER22:352124:272026:352417.7%1h13:382317:56
 24th528Albert BAKERphoto_library Behind The Bikeshed23:192525:472325:412210.6%1h14:482419:07
 25th241Stephen ASPREYphoto_library Army CSR22:321826:382727:142620.9%1h16:252520:43
 26th310Matt AINSWORTHphoto_library Owen Cycles23:312626:532827:032515.0%1h17:282621:47
 27th194Mike METCALFEphoto_library Dorking Cycling club24:152726:252627:362813.8%1h18:172722:36
 28th557Simon STONEMANphoto_library 26:182826:172527:40295.3%1h20:162824:35
 29th526Tony BROOMphoto_library OFFCAMBER26:192927:002927:32274.6%1h20:522925:11
 30th625Chris WRIGHT (opn)photo_library Woking CC26:243030:533029:583017.0%1h27:163031:34
 31st806David FRENCHphoto_library Team Nodder27:013131:293132:303120.3%1h31:003135:19
 32nd247David TRYphoto_library Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC31:163233:183235:173212.8%1h39:523244:11

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st184Titouan BARTHELEMYphoto_library Dulwich Paragon CC14:22117:42117:50224.1%49:551-
emoji_events2nd800Bradley VAUDINphoto_library GuernseyDHR.com go to site14:45217:43217:40120.1%50:10214s
emoji_events3rd392Thomas TIMBERLAKEphoto_library Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware / Specialized / Torq15:23319:11319:30326.8%54:0634:10
 4th530Eddie DAVIESphoto_library Dulwich Paragon Cycling Club16:30419:35420:22423.4%56:2846:32
 5th395Kishan BAKRANIAphoto_library Team Darenth16:47619:37520:35522.6%57:0157:05
 6th816Max DOYLEphoto_library 18:13722:03624:25634.0%1h04:42614:47
 7th5Seth KANARISphoto_library Hillingdon Slipstreamers19:24823:39728:47748.4%1h11:51721:56
 8th92Kamran AMINphoto_library VC Jubilee16:42528:35871.2%45:178

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st163Ian PETHERBRIDGEphoto_library Southdowns Bikes CASCO Europe21:04121:50121:5414.0%1h04:501-
emoji_events2nd21Martin CHUTERphoto_library 24:52328:47229:49319.9%1h23:29218:39
emoji_events3rd307John JOHNSphoto_library VC Meudon23:01238:56327:14269.2%1h29:12324:22

Beginner men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st821George HOLLANDphoto Elmbridge Eagles22:05124:29110.9%46:351-
emoji_events2nd515James DENNESSphoto SAS26:01228:2629.3%54:2827:53
emoji_events3rd391Luke HORAphoto_library 27:53332:43317.3%1h00:36314:01

13-14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st211Luke ASHWOODphoto_library Sutton CC18:44119:4315.2%38:281-
emoji_events2nd659Euan MACLEODphoto_library Palmer Park Velo19:12320:4828.3%40:0121:33
emoji_events3rd258Jamie WALKER (yth)photo_library Sutton CC19:09221:24411.7%40:3332:05
 4th295Joseph BLACKMOREphoto_library Herne Hill Youth CC19:25421:1839.7%40:4342:15
 5th209Patrick RIDGEphoto_library Sutton CC19:48622:10612.0%41:5953:31
 6th684Max LAWSONphoto_library Dulwich Paragon19:30524:02923.2%43:3365:04
 7th525Max EDGINGTONphoto_library Solent Pirates22:17921:5052.1%44:0775:39
 8th511Harry DENNESSphoto_library SAS21:28723:3289.6%45:0086:32
 9th255Thomas KNOWLERphoto_library Team Darenth22:05823:1175.0%45:1696:48
 10th796Zackary HAMONphoto Jacaya23:001025:08109.3%48:09109:41
 11th685Lewis GLAYSHERphoto Sutton CC24:381129:151118.7%53:541115:25

U12 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st232Alfie AMEY Team Darenth3:0913:2423:2113:2317.9%13:181-
emoji_events2nd732Thomas WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT3:1923:2113:2523:2313.0%13:30211s
emoji_events3rd407Jamie GOSTICK Palmer Park Velo3:2453:2533:3233:2833.9%13:51332s
 4th122George FOWKESphoto_library Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC3:2133:2953:3233:2945.5%13:53434s
 5th252Ben COPPOLAphoto 3:2133:2643:3453:3356.5%13:55536s
 6th559Thomas CRACKNELL Pedalon.co.uk go to site3:3163:4663:4163:5069.0%14:5061:31
 7th738Shrish BAKRANIA Team Darenth3:4893:5484:0284:0979.2%15:5672:37
 8th40Jack CROMIE I-team cc4:03104:10104:1294:1685.3%16:4283:23
 9th560Nathan CRACKNELL Pedalon.co.uk go to site3:3883:5793:5879.2%11:339
 10th798Max POTTS Team Darenth4:23114:35114:28104.6%13:2610
 11th457Alix BARTHELEMY Herne Hill Youth CC4:49125:50154:321128.7%15:1111
 12th192Matthew METCALFE Redhill Raiders5:07135:03125:07131.3%15:1712
 13th661Leo ROBERTS 5:12145:10134:58124.7%15:2013
 14th8Irving FORREST 5:22155:27146:141416.1%17:0314
 15th35Drew TUCKER Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware / Specialized / Torq3:3573:5177.4%7:2615

U10 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st231Oscar AMEY Team Darenth3:2923:2412.5%6:531-
emoji_events2nd141Peter CARPENTER Sutton CC3:2813:2820.0%6:572 3s
emoji_events3rd246Jude MCGREEVY Team Darenth4:1434:2032.4%8:3431:40
 4th670Finlay GOODMAN Bedgebury Boars4:3144:4645.5%9:1842:24
 5th179Fred PRICE Pedal 2 Pedal4:5655:1175.1%10:0853:15
 6th717Edward SAMSON Solent Pirates5:1575:0164.7%10:1763:24
 7th191Josh METCALFE Redhill Raiders5:1165:1280.3%10:2473:30
 8th116Finlay WEEKS Hillingdon Slipstreamers5:47104:58516.4%10:4583:51
 9th142Joe CARPENTER Sutton CC5:1685:3495.7%10:5093:57
 10th565Ben LIVERMORE Charlotteville Rascals5:3395:45103.6%11:19104:25
 11th814Harvey HUMPHREY 8:45117:161120.4%16:01119:08
 12th671Oliver GOODMAN (u11) Bedgebury Boars9:0612n/a9:0612

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st902Heidi GOULDphoto_library Merida Factory Racing20:04220:42121:29121:46122:14110.8%1h46:171-
emoji_events2nd323Holly MACMAHONphoto_library Wxc World Racing19:37121:36210.1%41:132

Expert women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st304Rosie BROWNphoto_library Westbury Wheelers20:12121:02121:42121:1217.4%1h24:101-
emoji_events2nd124Fay CRIPPSphoto_library Southdown Bikes20:18221:10222:01222:49212.4%1h26:2022:10
emoji_events3rd822Jackie ROBERTSphoto_library Beyond Mountain Bikes / Pro Twins / Sharpcam20:53322:1836.8%43:113

19-39 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st305Kate HEWETTphoto_library 21:56123:29123:5719.2%1h09:231-
emoji_events2nd809Steph WEAVERphoto_library 23:38225:07226:29212.1%1h15:1525:52
emoji_events3rd45Zoe BUCKLANDphoto_library OFFCAMBER24:10326:23326:3439.9%1h17:0837:45
 4th649Lauren CRACKNELLphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site25:29427:57427:4749.7%1h21:14411:50
 5th823Agne KUDIRKAITEphoto_library Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC25:545n/a25:545

40-49 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st818Lindsay NELLphoto_library TeamJewson MI Racing Polypipe23:56125:18126:23110.2%1h15:391-
emoji_events2nd58Samantha JONESphoto_library Four4TH Lights26:10229:08231:40221.0%1h27:00211:21

50+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st533Carol TILLEYphoto_library Ride.co.uk go to site31:39134:51137:20118.0%1h43:511-

Open women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st319Clare LUDLOWphoto_library 26:47227:3012.7%54:181-
emoji_events2nd282Marcia ELLISphoto_library Dame Cycling / QuidneIT26:38129:0128.9%55:4021:22
emoji_events3rd691Joanne STATONphoto_library Triathlon Training Centre27:08330:07411.0%57:1732:59
 4th300Gosia MCPHERSONphoto_library Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC27:36430:0138.8%57:3843:20

13-14 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st730Maddie WADSWORTHphoto_library Beeline Bicycles RT18:35120:35110.8%39:101-
emoji_events2nd731Anna WADSWORTHphoto Beeline Bicycles RT19:41221:0427.0%40:4621:35
emoji_events3rd245Charlotte-Louise MCGREEVYphoto_library Wxc World Racing20:00321:4738.9%41:4832:37
 4th654Poppy PATTINSONphoto_library Solent Pirates24:30427:36412.7%52:06412:55
 5th33Amy CANTELOphoto_library Solent Pirates26:07528:50510.4%54:58515:47

15-16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st20Amy PERRYMANphoto_library Solent Pirates20:10122:0319.3%42:141-
emoji_events2nd210Emily ASHWOODphoto_library Wxc World Racing20:49224:29217.6%45:1923:05
emoji_events3rd702Emily BRIDSONphoto_library JCAYA22:25325:35314.1%48:0135:47
 4th46Abbie MANLEYphoto_library Solent Pirates23:08427:20418.2%50:2948:15
 5th298Amelia COOMBESphoto_library Wxc World Racing25:14527:2048.3%52:34510:20
 6th37Connie STEVENSphoto_library Palmer Park Velo27:38629:5568.3%57:33615:19

U12 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st651Emily LINES Team Darenth4:4915:1514:5619.0%15:001
emoji_events2nd813Hannah CHATFIELD 6:0927:37223.8%13:462

U10 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st396Tulsi BAKRANIA Team Darenth4:1514:2112.4%8:361-
emoji_events2nd663Nicole ROBERTS 5:1925:55311.3%11:1522:38
emoji_events3rd811Ella CHATFIELD 5:5935:4424.4%11:4333:07
 4th187Gracie FOX Frog Bikes7:254n/a7:254
 5th180Edith PRICE Pedal 2 Pedal7:505n/a7:505
 6th285Isla PATTINSON Solent Pirates8:426n/a8:426
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Chat with us