shopping_cart0Basketmenu

DH race at Rogate

view_listResults (155)photo_libraryPhotos (6,570)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Hardtail men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st21John DAVISphoto_library S4P50.12s150.21s150.12s1-
emoji_events2nd26Joe TRACEYphoto_library 51.09s250.22s250.22s20.10s
emoji_events3rd23Christopher RYANphoto_library 58.56s651.61s351.61s31.49s
 4th20Jeremy COEphoto_library 52.08s357.91s552.08s41.96s
 5th22Alex EVENSphoto_library 57.97s554.76s454.76s54.64s
 6th24Tom SNOWphoto_library 56.73s41:02.58656.73s66.61s
 7th25Peter TAYLOR (sen)photo_library 1:00.5971:06.6871:00.59710.47s

0-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st5Toby DRISCOLLphoto_library 55.94s154.80s154.80s1-
emoji_events2nd2Lucas CRAIKphoto_library Gosport BMX Club1:00.76357.36s257.36s22.56s
emoji_events3rd4Nathan DIWELL-WILSONphoto_library Gosport BMX Club59.77s258.71s358.71s33.91s
 4th8Scott MCFARLANEphoto_library 1:05.5541:05.6141:05.55410.75s
 5th9Reece SAXONphoto_library Runnymede Rockets1:13.1551:12.1351:12.13517.33s
 6th3Noah CULLENphoto_library 1:34.6661:32.3661:32.36637.56s
 7th6Kei KEMPphoto_library Runnymede Rockets2:52.9371:52.5671:52.56757.76s
 7Jackson KIRBY DNSDNS

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st46Luke WILLIAMSONphoto_library 49.40s147.94s147.94s1-
emoji_events2nd30Ethan CRAIKphoto_library GHP European Factory Race Team50.16s349.21s249.21s21.27s
emoji_events3rd35Siôn MARGRAVEphoto_library 49.41s249.70s349.41s31.47s
 4th31Travis DIWELL-WILSONphoto_library Gosport BMX Club52.07s450.73s450.73s42.79s
 5th33Sam HALLphoto_library 1:03.731353.69s553.69s55.75s
 6th45Josh WILLIAMS (u19)photo_library 54.14s51:06.241354.14s66.20s
 7th37Lucas MEADphoto_library Team Flow Riders54.46s655.25s654.46s76.52s
 8th38Conor PADDYphoto_library Finch Cycles1:01.751255.86s755.86s87.92s
 9th42Charlie SIMPSONphoto_library 57.76s71:11.701557.76s99.82s
 10th34Robby JOHNSTON Robby JOHNSTON on Instagramphoto_library 58.98s957.94s857.94s1010.00s
 11th43Nathan THOMSONphoto_library 59.11s1058.33s958.33s1110.39s
 12th44Charlie WALLERphoto_library 58.60s81:04.761258.60s1210.66s
 13th39Richie PORTERphoto_library 59.75s1158.61s1058.61s1310.67s
 14th41Nathan ROSSphoto_library 1:05.14141:04.62111:04.621416.68s
 15th32Michael GREENFIELDphoto_library 1:05.80151:14.88171:05.801517.86s
 16th40Liam ROSSphoto_library 1:06.80171:06.53141:06.531618.59s
 17th36George MCCURRACHphoto_library 1:06.75161:13.37161:06.751718.81s

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st58Riley JENNERphoto_library 48.44s147.29s147.29s1-
emoji_events2nd63Josh MEADphoto_library Team Aston Hill49.85s248.85s248.85s21.56s
emoji_events3rd59Ollie KENWARDphoto_library Finch Cycles52.21s550.06s350.06s32.77s
 4th61Drew LANEphoto_library 50.89s350.33s450.33s43.04s
 5th56Lewis HAYWARDphoto_library 51.70s452.32s551.70s54.41s
 6th73Rory WILLIAMSphoto_library 52.25s652.51s752.25s64.96s
 7th54James CUDBERTSONphoto_library 52.31s752.83s852.31s75.02s
 8th55Ross GREEN (jun)photo_library 52.31s753.30s952.31s85.02s
 9th50Harry ATTWOODphoto_library Red Kite Cycles52.68s952.48s652.48s95.19s
 10th57Ryan HICKS (jun)photo_library 53.21s1053.67s1053.21s105.92s
 11th62Sam LAWSON (jun)photo_library 53.42s1156.92s1553.42s116.13s
 12th69Jordan SMITH (yth)photo_library 54.17s1255.14s1254.17s126.88s
 13th53Archie CARLYLE-IVEphoto_library Hammoon55.46s1454.46s1154.46s137.17s
 14th72Michael WEBB (yth)photo_library 55.09s1356.29s1455.09s147.80s
 15th64Sidney PENGILLYphoto_library 56.69s1555.63s1355.63s158.34s
 16th74Oliver WOODCOCKphoto_library 58.25s1657.17s1657.17s169.88s
 17th52Andrea CALCATERRA DE WIARTphoto_library 1:00.621859.31s1759.31s1712.02s
 18th68Cameron ROSS (jun)photo_library 59.63s171:07.322059.63s1812.34s
 19th67Gilby PROSSERphoto_library 1:01.54191:02.10191:01.541914.25s
 20th66William PICKANCEphoto_library 1:02.62201:01.88181:01.882014.59s
 21st60Max LAMBERTphoto_library 1:07.86211:21.10211:07.862120.57s
 22nd70Dean SMITH (yth)photo_library 1:10.9722DNF1:10.972223.68s

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st80Thomas DAVIES (sen)photo_library 46.92s146.67s146.67s1-
emoji_events2nd87Sam WALSHphoto_library 53.51s649.89s249.89s23.22s
emoji_events3rd81William EASEYphoto_library 50.64s250.01s350.01s33.34s
 4th85Mathew MCGOVERNphoto_library Sutton CC51.52s351.75s451.52s44.85s
 5th86Sam RICCARDphoto_library 52.82s451.85s551.85s55.18s
 6th83Brad LANEphoto_library 53.22s552.00s652.00s65.33s
 7th82Aidan GRIMESphoto_library 54.58s752.97s752.97s76.30s
 8th88Dan WOODWARDphoto_library 55.43s854.59s854.59s87.92s
 9th84Will MCCURRACHphoto_library 1:01.9191:06.7191:01.91915.24s

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st113Harry MOLLOYphoto_library 1:03.403544.92s144.92s1-
emoji_events2nd95Jack CHAPMAN (2)photo_library 46.96s146.16s246.16s21.24s
emoji_events3rd99Josh CORBETTphoto_library 47.64s246.64s346.64s31.72s
 4th93Daryl BILESphoto_library 48.25s346.91s446.91s41.99s
 5th128Dan BLACKphoto_library Crank Cycles48.27s448.18s548.18s53.26s
 6th109George MARRIOTTphoto_library 49.63s648.73s648.73s63.81s
 7th111Zac MICHAELIDESphoto_library 49.63s648.96s748.96s74.04s
 8th98Chris COCKRILLphoto_library 48.96s549.37s948.96s84.04s
 9th114Callum MORRISphoto_library 50.25s1049.36s849.36s94.44s
 10th120Liam TAYLORphoto_library 50.12s849.69s1049.69s104.77s
 11th112Tomasz MICHALKAphoto_library Gravity Revolt59.20s3050.04s1150.04s115.12s
 12th105Ben HORNEphoto_library 50.12s855.47s2750.12s125.20s
 13th118Patrick ROBINSON (sen)photo_library 53.48s1950.27s1250.27s135.35s
 14th116Charlie RICCARDphoto_library Gawton Gravity Hub50.46s1150.70s1350.46s145.54s
 15th94James BOUDphoto_library 52.07s1350.81s1450.81s155.89s
 16th91William ARKLEphoto_library 50.87s1251.20s1550.87s165.95s
 17th131Alex MORRIS (1)photo_library 53.41s1851.25s1651.25s176.33s
 18th104Josh HICKSphoto_library 52.09s1451.82s1751.82s186.90s
 19th102Stephen FENNERphoto_library 1:01.603251.94s1851.94s197.02s
 20th121Jordan TESTERphoto_library 53.13s1752.13s1952.13s207.21s
 21st92Danny BATEMANphoto_library 52.28s1552.56s2052.28s217.36s
 22nd125Harry WILDEphoto_library 52.39s1652.71s2152.39s227.47s
 23rd103Max FULLERphoto_library 53.90s2052.91s2252.91s237.99s
 24th126Andrew WILLIAMS (sen)photo_library 54.20s2152.93s2352.93s248.01s
 25th127Daniel WIMBERLEYphoto_library Rogate DH55.29s2552.96s2452.96s258.04s
 26th10Edward WATKINSphoto_library 54.21s2253.56s2553.56s268.64s
 27th106Byron JOHNSONphoto_library 54.98s2454.57s2654.57s279.65s
 28th100Joshua DOORNEphoto_library 54.88s231:01.983554.88s289.96s
 29th97Nigel CLARKEphoto_library 1:02.373355.59s2855.59s2910.67s
 30th90Rob ALLEN (sen)photo_library 56.31s2655.61s2955.61s3010.69s
 31st107Victor LEACHphoto_library 58.67s2956.43s3056.43s3111.51s
 32nd119Dom RUSSELLphoto_library 57.13s2756.82s3156.82s3211.90s
 33rd110Billy MCGILLIVRAYphoto_library 57.97s2857.06s3257.06s3312.14s
 34th96Dan CLARKphoto_library 1:07.773758.74s3358.74s3413.82s
 35th122Jim THOMPSON (sen)photo_library 1:06.86361:01.42341:01.423516.50s
 36th108Matt LINGWOODphoto_library 1:01.42311:10.31381:01.423616.50s
 37th123Brad WALLACEphoto_library 1:08.68381:02.68361:02.683717.76s
 38th115Ben PRICE (sen)photo_library 1:03.04341:07.15371:03.043818.12s
 130Dave POWELLphoto_library DNSDNS

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st147Liam SAINTphoto_library 47.01s156.38s1447.01s1-
emoji_events2nd149Oliver SUPIOTphoto_library 48.90s347.77s147.77s20.76s
emoji_events3rd141Tomas KUPSTYSphoto_library 49.12s448.02s248.02s31.01s
 4th151Dave VALLERphoto_library 49.22s548.08s348.08s41.07s
 5th144Olly MEDCALFphoto_library 48.67s248.26s448.26s51.25s
 6th150Chris TURNER (mas)photo_library 50.06s748.39s548.39s61.38s
 7th135Tokkie FISMERphoto_library 55.18s1348.55s648.55s71.54s
 8th133Chris ARCHER (vet)photo_library 49.70s649.13s749.13s82.12s
 9th136Paul HANKSphoto_library West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club51.32s949.19s849.19s92.18s
 10th143Oliver MCKENNAphoto_library 50.64s850.53s950.53s103.52s
 11th138Lee HILLIER (mas)photo_library 52.13s1051.60s1051.60s114.59s
 12th134James FENTONphoto_library 54.32s1154.62s1154.32s127.31s
 13th145Jonathan NEWNHAMphoto_library 54.65s121:02.702354.65s137.64s
 14th137David HEDICKERphoto_library 56.12s1654.87s1254.87s147.86s
 15th117Vic RICHARDSONphoto_library 56.26s1755.08s1355.08s158.07s
 16th140Tim KEMPphoto_library 55.38s141:05.322455.38s168.37s
 17th139Lee HUTCHINGSphoto_library 55.95s1556.78s1555.95s178.94s
 18th153Richard WILKINSphoto_library 56.72s1857.85s1656.72s189.71s
 19th142Tom MAYHEWphoto_library 59.16s2058.04s1758.04s1911.03s
 20th148Matthew STEVENS (mas)photo_library 58.66s1958.22s1858.22s2011.21s
 21st152Mike WAND-TETLEYphoto_library 1:04.452358.60s1958.60s2111.59s
 22nd129Simon FLAVELLphoto_library 2 Wheel Dirt Junkies1:01.62211:01.06201:01.062214.05s
 23rd146Gareth RICHARDS (mas)photo_library 1:03.48221:01.77211:01.772314.76s
 24th154Mike WALSHphoto_library Rogate DH1:14.28241:02.14221:02.142415.13s
 101Nick EVANS (mas2)photo_library DNSDNS

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st169Chris HALL (gvet)photo_library 49.38s154.06s949.38s1-
emoji_events2nd168Graham GOODYEARphoto_library The Old Nag Mountain Bike Club49.65s249.73s149.65s20.27s
emoji_events3rd174Anthony MASLINphoto_library 51.47s450.76s250.76s31.38s
 4th181Keith WILSON (gvet)photo_library Merton Saints BMX Club51.45s351.36s351.36s41.98s
 5th172Joe KILLNERphoto_library Aston Hill MTB Club53.64s552.15s452.15s52.77s
 6th171Nick KELLEHERphoto_library 54.60s853.52s553.52s64.14s
 7th163Alvar COPPARDphoto_library 54.13s653.74s653.74s74.36s
 8th166Mark EVANS (vet1)photo_library 1:06.781953.96s753.96s84.58s
 9th161Ian CHESHIREphoto_library 54.41s753.98s853.98s94.60s
 10th170Andrew HYDEphoto_library 56.11s956.18s1056.11s106.73s
 11th173Richard TILLEYphoto_library 58.03s1057.04s1157.04s117.66s
 12th164Mat DUNCANphoto_library 58.77s1257.45s1257.45s128.07s
 13th175Nick PADDYphoto_library Surry Hills Bikes58.22s1159.52s1458.22s138.84s
 14th162Daniel CONWAYphoto_library 1:06.161858.47s1358.47s149.09s
 15th179Paul TURRELLphoto_library 1:10.512259.70s1559.70s1510.32s
 16th165Mike EASEYphoto_library 1:01.62131:01.86161:01.621612.24s
 17th178Kieron SCOBLEphoto_library 1:10.76231:01.96171:01.961712.58s
 18th180Francis WILLIAMSONphoto_library 1:05.41171:03.48181:03.481814.10s
 19th177Donat PURGALphoto_library 1:03.57141:06.01201:03.571914.19s
 20th176Mark PENGILLYphoto_library 1:03.58151:04.57191:03.582014.20s
 21st167Chris FLEWITTphoto_library 1:03.80161:07.77221:03.802114.42s
 22nd182Richard WOODHOUSEphoto_library 1:07.96201:07.32211:07.322217.94s
 23rd160Ben BREWERTONphoto_library 1:08.01211:11.03231:08.012318.63s

 

 

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st12Ellen FLEWITTphoto_library 55.06s153.51s153.51s1-
emoji_events2nd11Renée DIWELLphoto_library Gosport BMX Club1:04.0621:04.3521:04.06210.55s
emoji_events3rd15Yasmin THORPEphoto_library 1:07.3231:08.3831:07.32313.81s
 4th14Pasca NICHOLSONphoto_library 1:19.2241:14.1741:14.17420.66s
 5th16Tess UNDERHILLphoto_library 1:20.6851:17.1851:17.18523.67s
Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us