shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (210)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.fullysussed.co.uk/uploads/1/3/6/2/13627757/results_soggy_bottom_feb_2…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Expert men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st178Mark BYRNE Plymouth Corinthians18:50114:22114:40214:44214:39214:29131.1%1h31:431-
emoji_events2nd177Ben FARRER Complete Cycle Works18:58214:24214:36114:40114:33115:42231.7%1h32:5221:09
emoji_events3rd312Richard LONG FBGM23:10315:38316:14317:12317:21321:28348.2%1h51:02319:19
 4th179Pete WILBY Reko Racing Team24:23418:17417:48418:39418:32437.0%1h37:394

Sport men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

50 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st279Kris CAINES Certini Bicycle Co18:03213:40114:17214:20214:24432.1%1h14:441-
emoji_events2nd298Yim WAI 18:42414:12314:36314:48314:17231.7%1h16:3521:51
emoji_events3rd205Luke KENDALL Complete Cycle Works18:34314:11214:50414:51414:19330.9%1h16:4532:01
 4th299Harry SMITH (spt) 18:56514:52415:10515:28615:21527.4%1h19:4745:03
 5th319William EVANS (sen) 17:40123:244913:37113:44113:33172.7%1h21:5757:13
 6th204Nick PERCIVAL Chucklemuppet Biking21:18915:15515:46715:26515:32639.7%1h23:1768:33
 7th294Tom HALHEAD 19:56615:561016:221216:141015:551025.2%1h24:2379:39
 8th324David TRING 21:12815:51815:47815:56715:50834.3%1h24:3589:51
 9th285Jamie WALES 21:321315:37615:34616:13915:46738.3%1h24:4199:57
 10th306David FANCY Welllington Wheelers21:09715:51815:58916:07815:53933.4%1h24:571010:13
 11th296Matt HOBBS 21:231115:49716:181016:291117:041335.2%1h27:021112:18
 12th203Robin CRAIG Army CSR21:271216:121116:441417:081517:241532.4%1h28:541214:10
 13th288Julian MUDGE Rocky Mountain Greenover23:192416:351416:401316:331216:331240.9%1h29:391314:55
 14th313Harry HUNTER Yogi22:041616:591817:462316:481316:211135.0%1h29:581415:14
 15th282Ben HARRIS Rocky Mountain Greenover22:562016:251317:121717:021417:151439.7%1h30:501516:06
 16th295Matt ATKINSON 21:211016:191217:061518:162317:582230.8%1h30:591616:15
 17th321Ross HANCOCK 21:571417:041917:362117:201617:361728.6%1h31:331716:49
 18th302Tom THORNE Complete Cycle Works22:011516:491717:071617:421918:282630.9%1h32:061817:22
 19th209Jon HOPPER DEPT 2622:361816:411517:221818:022018:222435.5%1h33:031918:19
 20th253Lee MASON Cornish wheelers mtb22:141718:053017:332018:032117:411826.7%1h33:352018:51
 21st206Mark MOSS Complete Cycle Works22:521917:242018:072718:282617:512031.4%1h34:412119:57
 22nd315Mark SZENDER 24:583817:382418:052617:341717:251643.3%1h35:402220:56
 23rd323Daniel HARRIS (vet) Greenover23:372517:252117:562418:152218:322735.6%1h35:452321:01
 24th305Max JOHNSON (sen) Complete Cycle Works23:422617:252117:362118:182419:122936.1%1h36:122421:28
 25th303Ross SZENDER 23:002116:431617:321917:391821:483637.6%1h36:412521:57
 26th310Mark KNEEBONE 24:373417:512518:112918:312717:522137.9%1h37:022622:18
 27th218Wayne REEDER tanks Direct cycling23:162317:582818:263019:063118:472829.5%1h37:322722:48
 28th210William HANCOCK Lanhydrock Wheelers24:513717:532718:473318:202518:232539.0%1h38:142823:30
 29th309Jordon WEST 24:443618:223319:183418:472917:501938.7%1h39:012924:17
 30th258Simon HARMER Carb Cycles23:552817:512518:373218:402820:383334.0%1h39:403024:56
 31st212Ross BOLWELL 24:203218:173218:293119:073220:003133.1%1h40:133125:29
 32nd216Chris NEWBOLD 23:042217:262317:592519:153322:453932.3%1h40:293225:45
 33rd207Markus CUMMINGS Cornish wheelers mtb25:304019:233719:423619:323418:202339.1%1h42:273327:43
 34th308Kai HARRISON 24:313317:592918:072719:043024:564138.6%1h44:363429:52
 35th213Lewis JORDAN 24:383518:083119:483721:293921:193535.8%1h45:213530:37
 36th307Lucas SOCKS 25:223919:474020:534219:403519:533029.0%1h45:343630:50
 37th211Jimmy HODDINOTT Lanhydrock Wheelers26:484319:213619:253520:413720:053238.5%1h46:193731:35
 38th300Martin GILMORE RNRMCA23:522718:423419:583821:293923:014027.6%1h47:023832:18
 39th291Darren WHELAN Rocky Mountain Greenover26:174219:554120:344021:083821:553732.0%1h49:483935:04
 40th280Julian MORRISH 28:014819:363821:034320:273620:553442.9%1h50:014035:17
 41st311Tom BAWELL 27:084420:044221:464522:334422:183835.2%1h53:494139:05
 42nd221Matthew STONE Uncyclables25:584120:504320:504121:494124.6%1h29:2742
 43rd220Andy MARSH (xc) Uncyclables28:124921:394721:134422:254332.9%1h33:2943
 44th284Edwin DYER 27:274521:154423:064722:224229.2%1h34:1044
 45th208Jim GARDINER Dartmoor Cycles27:574721:394722:084623:364529.1%1h35:2045
 46th290Jon CIDD Rocky Mountain Greenover24:123118:583516:201148.2%59:3046
 47th251Shane COOK 24:032919:463920:283921.7%1h04:1747
 48th250Dan CART 27:444621:264523:084829.4%1h12:1848
 49th289Grant LAYWOOD Rocky Mountain Greenover24:113021:384611.8%45:4949
 50th281Darren MORRISH 31:0950n/a31:0950

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st301Tom HOLLAND (opn) Vekotive17:38113:59114:22115:05117:36226.1%1h18:391-
emoji_events2nd182George ARMSTRONG (spt) Taw Velo19:22214:52215:30217:07318:38330.3%1h25:2926:50
emoji_events3rd293Jon WARD 22:07416:29317:25316:57216:39134.2%1h29:37310:58
 4th181Daniel DAYMENT 25:33519:11420:47422:26433.2%1h27:574
 5th180Gabriel COX Certini Bicycle Co19:413n/a19:415
 6th283Elliot CLARK Cornish Wheelers36:586n/a36:586

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st262Lee HAYWARD SouthforkRacing17:20113:15113:52113:38213:59230.8%1h12:041-
emoji_events2nd265Graham SHELDON Clive Mitchell Cycles17:46313:34214:16413:33113:51131.1%1h13:00256s
emoji_events3rd261Peter DAWE SouthforkRacing17:41213:34214:12214:11314:32430.3%1h14:1032:06
 4th274James BOVEY Rocky Mountain Cycles17:54414:08414:14314:16414:29326.7%1h15:0142:57
 5th342Jonathan TUTTE Pilgrim Flyers19:44614:46514:55615:27515:40533.6%1h20:3258:28
 6th336Lee SAMPSON Dept 26 Bude20:05714:56614:51515:29616:141135.2%1h21:3569:31
 7th333Steve HODGSON (vet) MDCC19:42515:22816:01715:56816:03628.2%1h23:04711:00
 8th272Paul WELLS 20:38915:511116:05816:201016:04730.2%1h24:58812:54
 9th329Paul GRAHAM (vet) 21:271215:19716:151016:05916:04740.0%1h25:10913:06
 10th351Denzil WILLIAMS Kernow Riders21:401515:491016:14915:37716:11938.7%1h25:311013:27
 11th266Andy TAYLOR MDCC20:27815:541216:211116:541316:131028.6%1h25:491113:45
 12th326Robert SMITH (vet) Royal Navy Cycling20:451015:38916:341316:421217:331532.7%1h27:121215:08
 13th270Martin SHAPLAND 21:361416:111316:231216:321116:491233.5%1h27:311315:27
 14th264Andre PUCCI Beyond Mountainbikes21:291316:221416:571517:091517:241331.3%1h29:211417:17
 15th267Giles HEARDMAN 21:231116:561817:111617:041417:311426.3%1h30:051518:01
 16th339Jason CROSSMAN 22:251716:391516:411417:301618:091734.6%1h31:241619:20
 17th352Mark HUDSON Kernow Riders23:001916:521717:361717:381718:081636.4%1h33:141721:10
 18th256Gary WEBBER Taw Velo22:591817:381918:011818:151818:402030.3%1h35:331823:29
 19th273Duncan BALDIE Rock Zombies23:162018:172018:021918:412018:412129.0%1h36:571924:53
 20th314Matt JEPSON 23:552118:222118:482218:391918:381930.2%1h38:222026:18
 21st340Craig ATKINS NCC24:172218:382218:372120:102120:292230.4%1h42:112130:07
 22nd269Gerry SANDERS 25:162320:142419:282420:422318:141838.6%1h43:542231:50
 23rd343Gareth WALKER (vet) NCC26:442418:482319:232320:422321:042342.2%1h46:412334:37
 24th348Adam FORREST MDCC22:181616:441618:052020:162233.3%1h17:2324
 25th271James SMITH (opn) 29:112521:572523:322524:132533.0%1h38:5325

50+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st239Richard HOUSE Beer Buddies19:51115:16215:02115:36132.0%1h05:451-
emoji_events2nd248Keith WOODWARD Yogi mtb20:11214:57116:03315:52335.0%1h07:0321:18
emoji_events3rd245Chris SEAVELL 20:44315:59415:54216:06430.4%1h08:4332:58
 4th240Steve WHITEHOUSE Kernow Riders21:58516:03516:07415:51238.6%1h09:5944:14
 5th344Anthony COWLING 21:25415:53316:22516:23534.8%1h10:0354:18
 6th242John NEWBOLD MDCC22:15717:35718:12717:39726.5%1h15:4169:56
 7th244John MORSE 27:111017:31617:09617:36658.5%1h19:27713:42
 8th346Greg HUMPHRIES Old School26:01919:43920:07920:13932.0%1h26:04820:19
 9th238Dougie BRUCE back on the horse27:321119:38819:46819:33840.8%1h26:29920:44
 10th332Tim MELVIN Old School25:39821:171021:271023:051120.5%1h31:281025:43
 11th345John ANNEAR Old School28:261222:341123:591122:471026.0%1h37:461132:01
 12th335Nick WELSH 22:076n/a22:0712

13-14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st287Freddy BIRCHILL Certini Bicycle Co18:05114:25114:48125.4%47:181-
emoji_events2nd185Sam MEDLYN One And All Cycling22:48317:29218:09230.4%58:26211:08
emoji_events3rd259Finn WOODROW Pilgrim Flyers23:14418:20318:38326.7%1h00:12312:54
 4th322Ross PRATT MDCC24:18519:07419:22427.1%1h02:47415:29
 5th187Alex WHITEMORE Pilgrim Flyers25:17619:34522:12529.2%1h07:03519:45
 6th188Ethan JONES (juv) Quantock Quickriders27:03921:20622:46726.8%1h11:09623:51
 7th184Tyler LINDO north devon wheelers southfork27:051022:18722:23621.4%1h11:46724:28
 8th260Kyle DICKENS Pilgrim Flyers28:161223:08824:26822.2%1h15:50828:32
 9th191Ben ROWELL Taw Velo28:591323:30925:45923.3%1h18:14930:56
 10th257Dominic PULLEN Taw Velo27:591124:181027:261015.2%1h19:431032:25
 11th190Ethan ROBERTS Taw Velo31:151526:301117.9%57:4511
 12th255Dylan DAYMAN 31:161630:49121.5%1h02:0512
 13th186Oliver ALLEN Pilgrim Flyers21:172n/a21:1713
 14th249Leon DAWES Pilgrim Flyers25:277n/a25:2714
 15th183Chuck HARMER Carb Cycles26:518n/a26:5115
 16th189Edward ARMSTRONG Taw Velo31:1314n/a31:1316

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st286Harry BIRCHILL Certini Bicycle Co17:15113:27113:29128.3%44:111-
emoji_events2nd275Max HINDS Bike Motion Racing19:14214:45217:51430.4%51:4927:38
emoji_events3rd292Tristan DAVIES (jun) CMC / One And All20:53315:38316:03233.6%52:3338:22
 4th192Daniel BARRY 22:28416:18417:17337.8%56:03411:52
 5th193Thomas BATCHELOR Taw Velo25:48520:33523:02525.5%1h09:22525:11

Fun men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st338Tom GILBERT (jun) 20:49115:49216:16131.6%52:541-
emoji_events2nd276Darren CAINES YCL21:20215:47116:24235.2%53:31237s
emoji_events3rd327Geoff VARKNER 24:39617:25317:02344.7%59:0636:12
 4th232Terry POOLEY 23:51318:23418:31529.7%1h00:4547:51
 5th330Leigh GREGORY DEPT 2624:06418:36618:53729.6%1h01:3558:41
 6th227Andrew BINGHAM 24:46718:34518:28434.1%1h01:4868:54
 7th223Sam GILBERT Beer24:35519:07719:06828.7%1h02:4879:54
 8th225Daniel POPPY Cornish wheelers mtb25:12819:21818:43634.6%1h03:16810:22
 9th226Garry PLAYER NEWQUAY VELO MTB25:501120:011019:56929.6%1h05:47912:53
 10th214Simon MARES 25:31920:411820:371523.8%1h06:491013:55
 11th350Andrew MEDLAND 26:461719:43920:211135.8%1h06:501113:56
 12th341Alan RADSOTRY NCC26:411620:141120:141031.9%1h07:091214:15
 13th331Richard MALONEY DEPT 2626:161420:351620:301228.1%1h07:211314:27
 14th243Andrew CHEESEWRIGHT 27:182020:221320:311334.0%1h08:111415:17
 15th228John BARRY 27:071920:391720:401631.3%1h08:261515:32
 16th230Adam NEVISKY 25:471020:221322:322126.6%1h08:411615:47
 17th224Michael COKER Cornish wheelers mtb26:031220:331522:212026.8%1h08:571716:03
 18th231Simon OLIVER 27:462220:551920:361434.8%1h09:171816:23
 19th334Ed WELSH www.southforkracing.co.uk go to site26:371521:312121:461923.7%1h09:541917:00
 20th328Jake VARKER 26:531820:161223:252332.6%1h10:342017:40
 21st236John EDDY Spoke Busters MTB28:292422:082221:011735.5%1h11:382118:44
 22nd349Andrew DAVID 29:292621:042021:361840.0%1h12:092219:15
 23rd234Rod MCLEAN North Coast MTB27:452122:122323:162225.0%1h13:132320:19
 24th237Gary ROBERTS Taw Velo28:222322:552423:262423.8%1h14:432421:49
 25th316Rob YENDLE 31:552827:202527:482516.8%1h27:032534:09
 26th229James HUTCHINS 30:462728:182630:22268.7%1h29:262636:32
 27th325Brad LAMMAS Cornich Wheelers26:0513n/a26:0527
 28th254Nick PAGE Burts29:2425n/a29:2428

U8 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st436Luke REEDER Minehead Merlins1:1111:3811:2611:3811:3611:3911:40340.8%10:471-
emoji_events2nd438Finley JACKSON 1:3631:4621:4121:4731:5551:4241:33223.7%12:0021:13
emoji_events3rd407Kieran PAUL 1:5751:5861:4121:4221:3821:3911:31129.7%12:0631:19
 4th447Freddy NEWMAN 1:5541:5441:5262:0352:0271:50511.8%11:364
 5th456Tynan WALLBANK 1:5861:5551:4642:3081:4831:41348.5%11:385
 6th476Josh PILLAR 1:2521:5131:4851:5341:5143:147128.2%12:026
 7th437Ewan HODDINOTT 2:0071:5862:0372:1062:1182:10611.0%12:327
 8th439Ned TALBERT 2:1582:0982:3692:2571:56634.5%11:218
 9th457Nathan BALDIE 2:1892:3892:3582:4992:25922.5%12:459

U10 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st426Louis GARNSWORTHY Taw Velo3:3213:5314:1514:2524:3414:37230.7%25:161-
emoji_events2nd444Max STANDEN Taw Velo3:3624:0824:2724:2114:4324:30131.0%25:45229s
emoji_events3rd475Ollie NEWTON Pilgrim Flyers4:3234:2934:5654:5344:50310.0%23:403
 4th449Sebastian HOUGH 4:3944:4755:0364:4134:5748.6%24:074
 5th461Albert RIGBY Cycle Sport South Hams4:4264:3944:4234:5345:34619.7%24:305
 6th424Ben FIRTH Pilgrim Flyers4:5675:0464:4945:0365:22511.4%25:146
 7th452Ben GOLDSMITH MDCC4:4055:1675:2675:3476:38742.1%27:347
 8th466Joe WINFIELD North Devon Wheelers5:3596:0185:4886:56924.2%24:208
 9th425Oliver JONES (juv) Quantock Quickriders5:1986:2396:1297:051133.2%24:599
 10th468Ollie YENDLE 6:42116:35106:50116:2586.5%26:3210
 11th446Josh HARPER 6:44126:58116:39106:59105.0%27:2011
 12th467Archie HARRIS ° Rocky Mountain Cycles5:51106:58118:32128:501251.0%30:1112
 13th455Sam MULKERRIN Pilgrim Flyers6:48138:23139:401342.2%24:5113
 14th450Aaron WEBBER Taw Velo7:18148:451410:091439.0%26:1214

° Rider racing out of category

U12 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st443Jack SOUTHCOTT Pilgrim Flyers3:1113:5014:0014:0714:0314:06129.3%23:171-
emoji_events2nd433Charlie TOMPKINS Taw Velo3:3023:5324:1224:0924:1424:14221.0%24:12255s
emoji_events3rd442Fin MEAD Taw Velo4:0144:1234:3034:3834:5654:34322.8%26:5133:34
 4th430Archie TOWNSEND 3:3434:3044:4844:5754:4935:05442.5%27:4344:26
 5th427James MCDOUALL Hot Pursuit Cycles4:2284:3554:5854:5345:01614.9%23:495
 6th460Noah WOODROW Pilgrim Flyers4:46105:1184:5965:0464:4938.7%24:496
 7th465Dylan GORRIN MDCC4:1575:0065:0675:2485:09727.1%24:547
 8th478James YOUNG EMBC4:0555:1895:35105:31105:13836.7%25:428
 9th432Joshua BATCHELOR Taw Velo4:49125:26105:2185:2595:33915.2%26:349
 10th445Sam PUTTIPAP Taw Velo4:4495:29115:2995:46116:091029.9%27:3710
 11th428Joe TRANTER 4:47116:27126:05116:001234.8%23:1911
 12th429Callum STANDEN 4:1365:06712:06125:177187.0%26:4212

 

 

Expert women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st297Sophie HEMMING 21:30116:24116:50117:43117:21131.1%1h29:481-

Sport women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st202Evie LANE Certini Bicycle Co / Pilgrim Flyers23:03118:19218:32218:49425.8%1h18:431-
emoji_events2nd201Sharn HOOPER University of Plymouth Cycling Club24:57217:45118:29118:37340.6%1h19:4821:05
emoji_events3rd317Alicia HOCKIN 25:20419:17319:20517:59140.9%1h21:5633:13
 4th198Kerry PAUL Lanhydrock Wheelers25:42519:41618:50318:12241.2%1h22:2543:42
 5th320Carla PARKES Cornish Wheelers26:07719:29418:58418:57537.8%1h23:3154:48
 6th277Natalie NEWTON Yogi25:12319:53719:20519:40630.3%1h24:0465:21
 7th304Jackie SHUTE MDCC26:04619:29419:52720:21733.8%1h25:4677:03
 8th199Penny ALLAN MazingTree28:29821:11821:13821:49834.5%1h32:42813:59
 9th197Vicky SKELTON Chucklemuppet Biking29:22921:19922:15922:25937.8%1h35:20916:37
 10th200Kim LONG 31:041023:501025:291024:521030.3%1h45:151026:32

15-16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st278Patsy CAINES Certini Bicycle Co21:16115:51115:54134.2%53:011-
emoji_events2nd195Helen BARRON Pilgrim Flyers22:54220:52319:11219.4%1h02:5629:55
emoji_events3rd196Fiona BARRON Pilgrim Flyers24:35319:52220:55323.7%1h05:22312:21

Fun women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st347Amy JONES Trailmunki.com go to site27:06120:36131.6%47:421-
emoji_events2nd337Ruth ALDRIDGE 28:38221:34232.8%50:1222:30
emoji_events3rd222Lucy GILBERT 29:34322:02334.2%51:3633:54
 4th252Katie STANDEN Taw Velo30:04424:24423.2%54:2846:46

U8 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st440Kodie HARMER Carb Cycles1:0611:3111:4211:3711:5111:4221:32168.2%11:011-
emoji_events2nd441Izzy FIRTH 1:2721:5721:5631:5422:0121:41139.1%10:562
emoji_events3rd480Isla PETERS Cycle Sport South Hams1:4831:5831:4822:1632:0532:03325.9%11:583
 4th481Willow PETERS Cycle Sport South Hams2:5943:2443:2043:10414.0%12:534

U12 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st435Ellen GARNSWORTHY Taw Velo4:1715:1915:4725:2525:36235.0%26:241-
emoji_events2nd453Amy PULLEN Taw Velo4:5325:3225:2015:2215:28113.3%26:35211s
emoji_events3rd451Ellen WEBBER Taw Velo5:4556:0936:0136:27312.2%24:223
 4th454Jasmine MULKERRIN Pilgrim Flyers5:2636:3557:2647:18536.8%26:454
 5th458Lucy BALDIE 5:2746:2447:5057:12443.7%26:535

U10 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st448Ellie DAYMAN 5:4917:0617:1416:40124.4%26:491-
emoji_events2nd459Sky ELLIOTT RSF MTB6:2628:2028:44235.8%23:302
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us