The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Johannes FISCHBACH | GER19880304 | 1988 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 1:19.3792 | 1:00.0863 | 2:19.4651 | 1:17.1672 | 55.110s1 | 2:12.2771 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | POL19930501 | 1993 | NS Bikes FroPro | 1:19.7523 | 1:07.40286 | 2:27.15419 | 1:17.3023 | 55.180s3 | 2:12.4822 | 0.205s | ||
3rd | 8 | Faustin FIGARET | FRA19931107 | 1993 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 1:19.2321 | 1:13.010127 | 2:32.24255 | 1:16.9711 | 55.963s10 | 2:12.9343 | 0.657s | ||
4th | 23 | Stanislav SEHNAL | CZE19940609 | 1994 | Banshee Bikes / CharvatBros | 1:21.0975 | 1:07.20683 | 2:28.30327 | 1:18.4147 | 55.331s4 | 2:13.7454 | 1.468s | ||
5th | 54 | Matěj CHARVÁT | CZE19851126 | 1985 | Banshee Bikes / CharvatBros | 1:21.1966 | 1:01.0386 | 2:22.2342 | 1:18.1024 | 55.848s9 | 2:13.9505 | 1.673s | ||
6th | 4 | Jure ŽABJEK | SLO19951011 | 1995 | Unior Tools | 1:22.64116 | 1:06.12170 | 2:28.76230 | 1:18.6429 | 55.615s5 | 2:14.2576 | 1.980s | ||
7th | 9 | Francesco COLOMBO | ITA19951209 | 1995 | Argentina Bike Devinci Italy | 1:21.3537 | 1:03.88236 | 2:25.23510 | 1:18.2706 | 56.384s13 | 2:14.6547 | 2.377s | ||
8th | 2 | David TRUMMER | AUT19940601 | 1994 | RapidRacerProducts | 1:20.4594 | 1:01.90014 | 2:22.3593 | 1:18.68310 | 55.999s11 | 2:14.6828 | 2.405s | ||
9th | 14 | Johann POTGIETER | RSA19870106 | 1987 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 1:22.10213 | 1:02.18516 | 2:24.2878 | 1:18.5588 | 56.490s14 | 2:15.0489 | 2.771s | ||
10th | 5 | Ziga PANDUR | SLO19910117 | 1991 | Unior Tools | 1:24.76242 | 1:01.90915 | 2:26.67115 | 1:19.45415 | 55.744s7 | 2:15.19810 | 2.921s | ||
11th | 7 | Harry MOLLOY | GBR19910530 | 1991 | SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING | 1:22.42014 | 1:16.773137 | 2:39.193100 | 1:19.35213 | 56.186s12 | 2:15.53811 | 3.261s | ||
12th | 20 | Basil WEBER | SUI19921213 | 1992 | Team PROJECT | 1:23.62123 | 1:03.96139 | 2:27.58221 | 1:20.80627 | 55.122s2 | 2:15.92812 | 3.651s | ||
13th | 12 | Boris TETZLAFF | AUT19900121 | 1990 | Sports Nut DH Team | 1:21.3728 | 1:04.23941 | 2:25.61111 | 1:18.1685 | 57.772s29 | 2:15.94013 | 3.663s | ||
14th | 25 | Tom BERSSELAAR | NED19920922 | 1992 | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 1:21.97310 | 1:04.58447 | 2:26.55714 | 1:20.56321 | 55.645s6 | 2:16.20814 | 3.931s | ||
15th | 15 | Manuel GRUBER | AUT19921127 | 1992 | Rose Racing Project | 1:23.52921 | 1:04.59849 | 2:28.12726 | 1:19.68017 | 56.753s17 | 2:16.43315 | 4.156s | ||
16th | 36 | Lachlan BLAIR | GBR19951013 | 1995 | 1:24.72039 | 1:03.03328 | 2:27.75322 | 1:20.66623 | 55.770s8 | 2:16.43616 | 4.159s | |||
17th | 10 | Miran VAUH | SLO19821104 | 1982 | BLACKTHORN GT | 1:23.35920 | 1:12.619125 | 2:35.97883 | 1:19.43514 | 57.314s20 | 2:16.74917 | 4.472s | ||
18th | 49 | Loris REVELLI | ITA19970920 | 1997 | ARGENTINA BIKE | 1:24.14732 | 1:12.785126 | 2:36.93289 | 1:19.26812 | 57.973s33 | 2:17.24118 | 4.964s | ||
19th | 47 | Jeremías Gabriel MAIO | ARG19891117 | 1989 | Pivot Arg | 1:26.92265 | 1:05.78365 | 2:32.70557 | 1:20.80026 | 56.540s15 | 2:17.34019 | 5.063s | ||
20th | 35 | Connor HARVEY | NZL19950130 | 1995 | MS Mondraker B Team | 1:25.48649 | 1:03.03529 | 2:28.52129 | 1:20.74825 | 56.656s16 | 2:17.40420 | 5.127s | ||
21st | 27 | Jacques BOUVET | GER19940806 | 1994 | MRC Young Guns | 1:23.86028 | 1:05.01557 | 2:28.87531 | 1:20.66924 | 56.998s19 | 2:17.66721 | 5.390s | ||
22nd | 43 | Shaun RICHARDS | GBR19960104 | 1996 | Cran / Öhlins / SPECIALIZEDUK | 1:21.7179 | 1:05.36661 | 2:27.08317 | 1:19.97118 | 57.827s30 | 2:17.79822 | 5.521s | ||
23rd | 53 | Benjamin BOUTIE | FRA19960517 | 1996 | DVELOS | 1:33.543121 | 1:02.64524 | 2:36.18884 | 1:19.48716 | 58.508s45 | 2:17.99523 | 5.718s | ||
24th | 33 | Nils CORREVON | SUI19890901 | 1989 | 1:24.23435 | 1:04.64351 | 2:28.87732 | 1:21.24330 | 56.760s18 | 2:18.00324 | 5.726s | |||
25th | 11 | Wojciech CZERMAK | POL19950302 | 1995 | Born2Bike Antidote | 1:23.84727 | 1:09.348107 | 2:33.19563 | 1:20.58122 | 57.632s25 | 2:18.21325 | 5.936s | ||
26th | 24 | Erik IRMISCH | GER19880913 | 1988 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 1:22.00711 | 1:01.87112 | 2:23.8787 | 1:20.36719 | 57.938s32 | 2:18.30526 | 6.028s | ||
27th | 32 | Dave GORIS | BEL19900201 | 1990 | Giant Germany Off RoadTeam | 1:25.79752 | 1:09.393108 | 2:35.19076 | 1:20.98828 | 57.533s23 | 2:18.52127 | 6.244s | ||
28th | 6 | Stefan GARLICKI | RSA19900912 | 1990 | SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING | 1:24.27637 | 1:12.279123 | 2:36.55587 | 1:20.46820 | 58.118s36 | 2:18.58628 | 6.309s | ||
29th | 31 | Vid KOVAC | SLO19930724 | 1993 | Blackthorn | 1:24.75740 | 1:02.65625 | 2:27.41320 | 1:21.02829 | 57.601s24 | 2:18.62929 | 6.352s | ||
30th | 363 | Gustav WILDHABER | SUI19880907 | 1988 | Cube Action Team | 1:23.01218 | 59.731s1 | 2:22.7434 | 1:21.27031 | 57.407s22 | 2:18.67730 | 6.400s | ||
31st | 61 | Billy CAROLI | SUI19880222 | 1988 | www.garage-vuilleumier.ch | 1:26.85163 | 1:02.45420 | 2:29.30534 | 1:21.56933 | 57.334s21 | 2:18.90331 | 6.626s | ||
32nd | 22 | Attila LISZI | HUN19921029 | 1992 | LiMiT Racing Team | 1:24.25536 | 1:06.45174 | 2:30.70646 | 1:21.56032 | 57.703s27 | 2:19.26332 | 6.986s | ||
33rd | 18 | Rick BALBIERER | GER19880620 | 1988 | Giant Germany Offroad Team | 1:23.35319 | 1:04.40043 | 2:27.75322 | 1:21.91541 | 57.663s26 | 2:19.57833 | 7.301s | ||
34th | 42 | Tim SCHLÜẞLER | GER19970517 | 1997 | Giant Germany off-road Team | 1:23.67925 | 1:06.22871 | 2:29.90739 | 1:21.67635 | 57.924s31 | 2:19.60034 | 7.323s | ||
35th | 19 | Nicolas MATHIEU | BEL19940216 | 1994 | DC TEAM / GT Bliss | 1:24.83944 | 1:02.26317 | 2:27.10218 | 1:21.71336 | 58.068s34 | 2:19.78135 | 7.504s | ||
36th | 39 | Felix KLEE | SUI19941003 | 1994 | Team PROJECT | 1:23.93729 | 1:09.480110 | 2:33.41764 | 1:21.74037 | 58.425s43 | 2:20.16536 | 7.888s | ||
37th | 30 | Jonas BERNET | SUI19940218 | 1994 | iXS Gravity Union | 1:27.56573 | 1:06.05769 | 2:33.62266 | 1:21.82939 | 58.529s46 | 2:20.35837 | 8.081s | ||
38th | 70 | Maximilian BENDER | GER19900817 | 1990 | 1:23.97630 | 1:08.913102 | 2:32.88961 | 1:22.02942 | 58.390s42 | 2:20.41938 | 8.142s | |||
39th | 16 | Gregoire PAZDZIORKO | BEL19950328 | 1995 | Devinci Gravity team | 1:24.87645 | 1:08.784100 | 2:33.66068 | 1:21.86540 | 58.595s49 | 2:20.46039 | 8.183s | ||
40th | 69 | Timo PRIES | GER19910407 | 1991 | Herobikes mg-sport | 1:24.77943 | 1:00.1024 | 2:24.8819 | 1:21.82738 | 58.877s54 | 2:20.70440 | 8.427s | ||
41st | 59 | Hebert AMBROSE | FRA19930418 | 1993 | Ambroise Hebert racing | 1:24.19333 | 1:06.49075 | 2:30.68345 | 1:22.95549 | 58.073s35 | 2:21.02841 | 8.751s | ||
42nd | 72 | Myles WEBER | SUI19960304 | 1996 | Team PROJECT | 1:24.01231 | 1:03.96139 | 2:27.97325 | 1:22.16343 | 58.972s56 | 2:21.13542 | 8.858s | ||
43rd | 361 | Anthony CHIROSSEL | FRA19960221 | 1996 | Lachtouteam | 1:22.03912 | 1:01.5979 | 2:23.6366 | 1:21.57834 | 59.618s65 | 2:21.19643 | 8.919s | ||
44th | 44 | Siegfried ZELLNER | GER19950304 | 1995 | Alutech Mauna Loa | 1:24.20634 | 1:02.50522 | 2:26.71116 | 1:23.18355 | 58.126s37 | 2:21.30944 | 9.032s | ||
45th | 34 | Pablo SEEWALD | ARG19930526 | 1993 | Radsport FREI Santa Cruz | 1:24.47038 | 1:01.85611 | 2:26.32613 | 1:23.15154 | 58.265s38 | 2:21.41645 | 9.139s | ||
46th | 21 | Andreas KOLB | AUT19960323 | 1996 | Sports Nut DH Team | 1:22.87917 | 59.886s2 | 2:22.7655 | 1:22.97151 | 58.659s51 | 2:21.63046 | 9.353s | ||
47th | 57 | Dennis TONDIN | ITA19880714 | 1988 | MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM | 1:27.76275 | 1:04.95655 | 2:32.71858 | 1:23.45256 | 58.358s40 | 2:21.81047 | 9.533s | ||
48th | 97 | Tom KUTTENKEULER | GER19960207 | 1996 | Specialized Nürnberg Concept S | 1:34.537129 | 1:04.40744 | 2:38.94498 | 1:23.66557 | 58.359s41 | 2:22.02448 | 9.747s | ||
49th | 67 | Markus HILLMANN | GER19890730 | 1989 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 1:23.62123 | 1:11.871120 | 2:35.49279 | 1:22.65846 | 59.374s63 | 2:22.03249 | 9.755s | ||
50th | 50 | Manuel WIDMANN | AUT19950301 | 1995 | Alutech Mauna Loa Team | 1:25.68251 | 1:04.59148 | 2:30.27340 | 1:22.95750 | 59.265s60 | 2:22.22250 | 9.945s | ||
51st | 64 | Jannick LANGE | GER19940630 | 1994 | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 1:27.05067 | 1:07.94394 | 2:34.99374 | 1:22.91948 | 59.304s61 | 2:22.22351 | 9.946s | ||
52nd | 46 | Anton Lauritz WÜNSCHER | GER19931201 | 1993 | DefyGravity | 1:24.91846 | 1:26.292156 | 2:51.210139 | 1:23.71358 | 58.585s48 | 2:22.29852 | 10.021s | ||
53rd | 63 | Jonas MUCHA | GER19970918 | 1997 | Norco Offroad Racing Germany | 1:26.34457 | 1:29.664158 | 2:56.008146 | 1:22.69847 | 59.767s67 | 2:22.46553 | 10.188s | ||
54th | 84 | Christian GEORGI | GER19921223 | 1992 | 1:25.93554 | 1:01.89513 | 2:27.83024 | 1:24.24265 | 58.474s44 | 2:22.71654 | 10.439s | |||
55th | 41 | Mike SCHAER | SUI19960616 | 1996 | Bike Hub- Zimtstern Switzerla | 1:24.92347 | 1:07.04180 | 2:31.96453 | 1:22.64345 | 1:00.17374 | 2:22.81655 | 10.539s | ||
56th | 56 | Julian STEINER | GER19940210 | 1994 | Solid National Racing | 1:27.16670 | 1:03.89738 | 2:31.06349 | 1:23.88662 | 58.946s55 | 2:22.83256 | 10.555s | ||
57th | 37 | Tim HEDMAN | SWE19930501 | 1993 | TimHedman.com | 1:27.38772 | 1:03.16530 | 2:30.55243 | 1:24.29766 | 58.638s50 | 2:22.93557 | 10.658s | ||
58th | 60 | Mario ANTON | GER19960404 | 1996 | Solid National Racing | 1:26.56260 | 1:14.182132 | 2:40.744106 | 1:23.07753 | 59.999s71 | 2:23.07658 | 10.799s | ||
59th | 55 | Falk BARON | GER19920505 | 1992 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | 1:26.01256 | 1:04.49045 | 2:30.50242 | 1:24.40067 | 58.983s58 | 2:23.38359 | 11.106s | ||
60th | 155 | Anatol WIRTITSCH | AUT19911220 | 1991 | RLM Mondraker Racing Team | 1:29.00489 | 1:01.4558 | 2:30.45941 | 1:23.85761 | 59.557s64 | 2:23.41460 | 11.137s | ||
61st | 29 | Matt LAWTON | NZL19970213 | 1997 | MS MondrakerTeam B | 1:27.69174 | 1:08.19796 | 2:35.88882 | 1:25.33984 | 58.317s39 | 2:23.65661 | 11.379s | ||
62nd | 93 | Tim KÄLIN (1993) | SUI19930409 | 1993 | 1:28.25883 | 1:04.66352 | 2:32.92162 | 1:23.71559 | 1:00.01973 | 2:23.73462 | 11.457s | |||
63rd | 62 | Simon WEBER | GER19970921 | 1997 | MRC YoungGuns | 1:28.06481 | 1:03.73635 | 2:31.80052 | 1:24.97277 | 58.992s59 | 2:23.96463 | 11.687s | ||
64th | 87 | Matthias SPONSEL | GER19930312 | 1993 | 1:30.626103 | 1:02.99927 | 2:33.62567 | 1:25.21282 | 58.977s57 | 2:24.18964 | 11.912s | |||
65th | 169 | Felix BAUER | GER19941203 | 1994 | Huck to Flat Racing | 1:25.67650 | 1:10.520113 | 2:36.19685 | 1:24.52269 | 59.689s66 | 2:24.21165 | 11.934s | ||
66th | 143 | Ezequiel Avelino FERREIRA MARTINS | POR19890711 | 1989 | TUS-Fürstenfeldbruck | 1:29.44492 | 1:07.85693 | 2:37.30090 | 1:23.79260 | 1:00.54877 | 2:24.34066 | 12.063s | ||
67th | 166 | Sebastian ZANKL | GER19910623 | 1991 | offroadzentrale | 1:31.100108 | 1:04.28442 | 2:35.38477 | 1:25.16680 | 59.348s62 | 2:24.51467 | 12.237s | ||
68th | 95 | Sandro WOLF | GER19920821 | 1992 | Alright Cycling / RWV Haselbac | 1:27.19871 | 1:05.54662 | 2:32.74459 | 1:25.86488 | 58.692s52 | 2:24.55668 | 12.279s | ||
69th | 79 | Angelo POZZALLO | ITA19970317 | 1997 | Devinci Gravity team | 1:26.86364 | 1:06.55577 | 2:33.41865 | 1:24.66373 | 59.905s70 | 2:24.56869 | 12.291s | ||
70th | 130 | Floris SNOEREN | NED19960424 | 1996 | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 1:26.73362 | 1:02.58123 | 2:29.31435 | 1:26.12890 | 58.546s47 | 2:24.67470 | 12.397s | ||
71st | 312 | Willi LÜTZELER | GER19861229 | 1986 | Cube | 1:26.00455 | 1:04.57846 | 2:30.58244 | 1:23.89363 | 1:00.80180 | 2:24.69471 | 12.417s | ||
72nd | 28 | Pascal ENGEL | AUT19960622 | 1996 | MS Mondraker B Team | 1:24.76141 | 1:18.368140 | 2:43.129115 | 1:24.45268 | 1:00.24375 | 2:24.69572 | 12.418s | ||
73rd | 80 | Wolfgang EYSHOLDT | GER19910613 | 1991 | SCOTT SPORTS Germany | 1:28.27284 | 1:03.27831 | 2:31.55050 | 1:24.73474 | 1:00.01272 | 2:24.74673 | 12.469s | ||
74th | 73 | Mark BALBIERER | GER19920713 | 1992 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 1:27.85378 | 1:14.834135 | 2:42.687114 | 1:25.03078 | 59.885s68 | 2:24.91574 | 12.638s | ||
75th | 71 | Luca BECKMANN | SUI19960820 | 1996 | 981 Gravity Racing | 1:27.80176 | 1:00.7095 | 2:28.51028 | 1:26.39593 | 58.856s53 | 2:25.25175 | 12.974s | ||
76th | 140 | Harith Noah KOITHA VEETTIL | GER19930129 | 1993 | 1:29.95596 | 1:13.226128 | 2:43.181116 | 1:24.64071 | 1:00.72379 | 2:25.36376 | 13.086s | |||
77th | 91 | Daniel BRISCHKE | GER19841115 | 1984 | Propain Gravity Union | 1:25.43948 | 1:08.981103 | 2:34.42071 | 1:23.89864 | 1:01.51487 | 2:25.41277 | 13.135s | ||
78th | 77 | Julien ROSSE | SUI19871012 | 1987 | MAGMAbike | 1:31.780113 | 1:05.82766 | 2:37.60792 | 1:25.19981 | 1:00.43576 | 2:25.63478 | 13.357s | ||
79th | 68 | Marcell FREY | GER19940511 | 1994 | 1:26.55158 | 1:17.154139 | 2:43.705119 | 1:25.15479 | 1:00.84781 | 2:26.00179 | 13.724s | |||
80th | 183 | Elias SCHWÄRZLER | AUT19950913 | 1995 | Bikepark Brandnertal Team Vora | 1:27.16169 | 1:04.95856 | 2:32.11954 | 1:28.356108 | 57.725s28 | 2:26.08180 | 13.804s | ||
81st | 83 | Marcel THÜRMER | GER19910101 | 1991 | MTBCG RACING | 1:27.82577 | 1:10.790114 | 2:38.61597 | 1:24.65872 | 1:01.45785 | 2:26.11581 | 13.838s | ||
82nd | 58 | Jack CHAPMAN (2) | GBR19930317 | 1993 | Flow Style / O'Neal / Solid-Reverse | 1:26.98566 | 1:02.91826 | 2:29.90338 | 1:22.39544 | 1:03.726115 | 2:26.12182 | 13.844s | ||
83rd | 51 | Philipp BÜNNEMANN | GER19930720 | 1993 | Radon, Maxxis, Kore, Adidas Ey | 1:30.31399 | 1:06.56278 | 2:36.87588 | 1:25.46885 | 1:00.89082 | 2:26.35883 | 14.081s | ||
84th | 188 | Robin KRELLMANN | GER19940804 | 1994 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 1:29.73294 | 1:20.742147 | 2:50.474136 | 1:24.86576 | 1:01.50586 | 2:26.37084 | 14.093s | ||
85th | 38 | Juho MATTUS | EST19910412 | 1991 | GRAINZ, Hawaii Express | 1:29.06991 | 1:01.66410 | 2:30.73347 | 1:26.71796 | 59.901s69 | 2:26.61885 | 14.341s | ||
86th | 214 | Severin POPPE | NOR19961223 | 1996 | 1:26.55759 | 1:06.28473 | 2:32.84160 | 1:26.11489 | 1:00.56778 | 2:26.68186 | 14.404s | |||
87th | 96 | Maxi GROB | GER19951130 | 1995 | Solid National Racing | 1:30.395100 | 1:03.89237 | 2:34.28769 | 1:25.57587 | 1:01.22883 | 2:26.80387 | 14.526s | ||
88th | 212 | Harry STEER | GBR19920425 | 1992 | DNF | 1:25.48286 | 1:01.57688 | 2:27.05888 | 14.781s | |||||
89th | 85 | Frederik Andersen LETH | DEN19950124 | 1995 | Bikester.com | 1:30.02597 | 1:07.50188 | 2:37.52691 | 1:25.21883 | 1:02.05595 | 2:27.27389 | 14.996s | ||
90th | 360 | Noah KUHNEN | GER19931201 | 1993 | BikeBauer Team / Nicolai | 1:27.92579 | 1:01.2377 | 2:29.16233 | 1:24.62870 | 1:02.725106 | 2:27.35390 | 15.076s | ||
91st | 136 | Moritz Lukas JUNG | GER19961026 | 1996 | 1:27.07268 | 1:02.41419 | 2:29.48636 | 1:26.27091 | 1:01.40584 | 2:27.67591 | 15.398s | |||
92nd | 132 | Eric JUNKER | GER19950106 | 1995 | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 1:33.788124 | 1:06.24272 | 2:40.030102 | 1:26.38292 | 1:01.65690 | 2:28.03892 | 15.761s | ||
93rd | 74 | Gino SCHLIFSKE | GER19800114 | 1980 | bc-FLATOUT | 1:30.917106 | 1:07.09581 | 2:38.01294 | 1:27.02499 | 1:01.73992 | 2:28.76393 | 16.486s | ||
94th | 138 | Nico SIMON | BEL19910416 | 1991 | DCTEAMBikes / NicoSimon14 | 1:32.653117 | 1:05.36460 | 2:38.01795 | 1:27.191100 | 1:01.76593 | 2:28.95694 | 16.679s | ||
95th | 194 | Theo CABART | FRA19970626 | 1997 | Alpes Mancelles Ride | 1:28.41685 | 1:15.973136 | 2:44.389121 | 1:26.46395 | 1:02.575100 | 2:29.03895 | 16.761s | ||
96th | 81 | Yannik THOMAS | GER19930514 | 1993 | Mountainbike Rider Magazine | 1:32.833119 | 1:20.668145 | 2:53.501142 | 1:26.44294 | 1:02.822109 | 2:29.26496 | 16.987s | ||
97th | 100 | Karma Tenpa Chhophel DYK LAMA | GER19950217 | 1995 | Propain Gravity Union | 1:28.01980 | 1:07.37485 | 2:35.39378 | 1:26.85897 | 1:02.54999 | 2:29.40797 | 17.130s | ||
98th | 185 | Dominik PELLEGRIN | ITA19911004 | 1991 | Bike-Club Egna Neumarkt | 1:29.63193 | 1:04.78454 | 2:34.41570 | 1:27.01298 | 1:02.579102 | 2:29.59198 | 17.314s | ||
99th | 164 | David ERSTLING | GER19870202 | 1987 | LosHackos | 1:30.03698 | 1:04.61250 | 2:34.64873 | 1:28.435109 | 1:01.62589 | 2:30.06099 | 17.783s | ||
100th | 196 | Karl TRÜTZSCHLER | GER19900909 | 1990 | 2 Cycle | 1:31.756112 | 1:08.45398 | 2:40.209103 | 1:27.543101 | 1:02.575100 | 2:30.118100 | 17.841s | ||
101st | 147 | Christoph HARTINGER | GER19960312 | 1996 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 1:28.95888 | 1:05.67664 | 2:34.63472 | 1:27.699102 | 1:02.634105 | 2:30.333101 | 18.056s | ||
102nd | 66 | Constantin RUETSCH | SUI19970630 | 1997 | Whitestone DH | 1:26.61361 | 1:14.775134 | 2:41.388108 | 1:22.99352 | 1:07.492145 | 2:30.485102 | 18.208s | ||
103rd | 131 | Elias SCHULER | GER19950605 | 1995 | MTBCG | 1:28.25682 | 1:02.49021 | 2:30.74648 | 1:28.224105 | 1:02.49198 | 2:30.715103 | 18.438s | ||
104th | 181 | Benjamin KALIANA | SUI19910306 | 1991 | Bikeuncle Raceteam | DNF | 1:28.231106 | 1:02.612103 | 2:30.843104 | 18.566s | ||||
105th | 184 | Daniel SCHWERZLER | AUT19960207 | 1996 | Bikepark Brandnertal Team Vora | 1:29.05590 | 1:03.63733 | 2:32.69256 | 1:28.274107 | 1:02.622104 | 2:30.896105 | 18.619s | ||
106th | 82 | Martin BAUMGÄRTEL | GER19880929 | 1988 | B2BA Gravity Team | 1:30.461101 | 1:10.966115 | 2:41.427109 | 1:29.378117 | 1:01.67791 | 2:31.055106 | 18.778s | ||
107th | 204 | Alexander BRANTSCH | GER19910609 | 1991 | DNF | 1:28.610110 | 1:03.300112 | 2:31.910107 | 19.633s | |||||
108th | 135 | Lucas SITZMANN | GER19960609 | 1996 | Specialized Nürnberg Concept S | 1:33.066120 | 1:03.30632 | 2:36.37286 | 1:29.132116 | 1:02.818108 | 2:31.950108 | 19.673s | ||
109th | 144 | Amin EL BOUBSI | GER19931127 | 1993 | bc-FLATOUT | DNF | 1:28.107104 | 1:04.200119 | 2:32.307109 | 20.030s | ||||
110th | 189 | Robert OTTO (1989) | GER19890104 | 1989 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 1:31.213109 | 1:13.823129 | 2:45.036125 | 1:28.628111 | 1:03.725114 | 2:32.353110 | 20.076s | ||
111th | 170 | Marton NAGY | HUN19960823 | 1996 | Freeriderz SC | 1:33.819125 | 1:14.181131 | 2:48.000132 | 1:30.477122 | 1:02.25396 | 2:32.730111 | 20.453s | ||
112th | 145 | Maximilian PRIVIK | GER19950508 | 1995 | FH Daute Downhill Team | 1:31.339110 | 1:03.73234 | 2:35.07175 | 1:29.077114 | 1:03.745116 | 2:32.822112 | 20.545s | ||
113th | 206 | Hendrick HEITMANN | GER19931121 | 1993 | 1:35.272131 | 1:09.283104 | 2:44.555124 | 1:27.913103 | 1:04.942131 | 2:32.855113 | 20.578s | |||
114th | 90 | Lucca SEITZ | GER19940617 | 1994 | Specialized Concept Store Nürn | 1:29.92995 | 1:11.778118 | 2:41.707110 | 1:29.818121 | 1:03.604113 | 2:33.422114 | 21.145s | ||
115th | 186 | Ludwig DÖHL | GER19900302 | 1990 | BIKE Magazin | 1:30.784105 | 1:07.46087 | 2:38.24496 | 1:29.071113 | 1:04.400124 | 2:33.471115 | 21.194s | ||
116th | 94 | Conny ENGELMANN | GER19900712 | 1990 | Team Bikesport Sasbachwalden | DNF | 1:29.442118 | 1:04.206121 | 2:33.648116 | 21.371s | ||||
117th | 168 | Wiebe DE PRINS | BEL19960704 | 1996 | krank | 1:35.849139 | 1:09.476109 | 2:45.325126 | 1:31.266124 | 1:02.46797 | 2:33.733117 | 21.456s | ||
118th | 192 | Pascal SUKUP | GER19870913 | 1987 | Amok Racing | 1:32.110116 | 1:22.953151 | 2:55.063144 | 1:29.086115 | 1:04.672128 | 2:33.758118 | 21.481s | ||
119th | 173 | Sebastian SCHMIDT (1987) | GER19870604 | 1987 | Dudestuff Factory Team | 1:31.820114 | 1:06.02867 | 2:37.84893 | 1:29.454119 | 1:04.328123 | 2:33.782119 | 21.505s | ||
120th | 171 | Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | GER19881122 | 1988 | Flowline Design Racing | 1:33.639123 | 1:06.60779 | 2:40.246104 | 1:29.706120 | 1:04.200119 | 2:33.906120 | 21.629s | ||
121st | 182 | Adrian RAESS | SUI19901230 | 1990 | Bikeuncle Raceteam | 1:30.637104 | 1:05.03658 | 2:35.67380 | 1:32.184130 | 1:01.93694 | 2:34.120121 | 21.843s | ||
122nd | 86 | Frederic DUSCHL | GER19870731 | 1987 | BERG-AB.de RACING | 1:35.822138 | 1:07.77390 | 2:43.595117 | 1:30.800123 | 1:04.010118 | 2:34.810122 | 22.533s | ||
123rd | 213 | Matthew MONAGHAN | GBR19950401 | 1995 | 1:34.377128 | 1:08.02895 | 2:42.405113 | 1:31.397125 | 1:03.839117 | 2:35.236123 | 22.959s | |||
124th | 211 | Julian LAIMER | AUT19920501 | 1992 | 1:38.945145 | 1:10.486112 | 2:49.431133 | 1:31.461126 | 1:04.753130 | 2:36.214124 | 23.937s | |||
125th | 208 | Nico KASPER | GER19960627 | 1996 | 1:30.970107 | 1:04.76153 | 2:35.73181 | 1:31.523127 | 1:04.724129 | 2:36.247125 | 23.970s | |||
126th | 52 | Daniel LUDWIG (1993) | GER19930815 | 1993 | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 1:23.83826 | 1:06.03468 | 2:29.87237 | 1:31.753129 | 1:04.665127 | 2:36.418126 | 24.141s | ||
127th | 152 | Matthias BERGER | AUT19970317 | 1997 | Solid National Racing | 1:35.296132 | 1:11.479116 | 2:46.775130 | 1:32.442132 | 1:04.503125 | 2:36.945127 | 24.668s | ||
128th | 210 | Max THELEN | GER19940616 | 1994 | 1:30.534102 | 1:11.836119 | 2:42.370112 | 1:31.668128 | 1:05.341132 | 2:37.009128 | 24.732s | |||
129th | 65 | Moritz HALLMANNS | GER19970808 | 1997 | Norco Offroad Racing Germany | DNF | 1:34.280142 | 1:02.767107 | 2:37.047129 | 24.770s | ||||
130th | 151 | Lukas GERNS | AUT19971218 | 1997 | Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing | 1:31.978115 | 1:13.971130 | 2:45.949128 | 1:32.957135 | 1:04.656126 | 2:37.613130 | 25.336s | ||
131st | 172 | Kevin KLEIN | GER19950912 | 1995 | Fast Forward Racing | 1:35.513136 | 1:16.896138 | 2:52.409140 | 1:32.451133 | 1:05.390133 | 2:37.841131 | 25.564s | ||
132nd | 187 | Daniel FRANCESCONI | ITA19931113 | 1993 | BIKE CLUB NEUMARKT | 1:31.749111 | 1:14.537133 | 2:46.286129 | 1:34.212141 | 1:04.280122 | 2:38.492132 | 26.215s | ||
133rd | 154 | Alexander FRITZ | GER19940122 | 1994 | SC Korb Radsport | 1:43.357153 | 1:07.79891 | 2:51.155138 | 1:33.434137 | 1:05.397134 | 2:38.831133 | 26.554s | ||
134th | 134 | Jan PIENING | NED19881108 | 1988 | 1:41.242149 | 1:09.315106 | 2:50.557137 | 1:32.315131 | 1:06.809142 | 2:39.124134 | 26.847s | |||
135th | 142 | Tim DREXLER | GER19940120 | 1994 | DNF | 1:36.062148 | 1:03.245111 | 2:39.307135 | 27.030s | |||||
136th | 129 | Adrian WIENECKE | GER19900601 | 1990 | Salt City Rider Lüneburg | 1:38.905144 | 1:08.67399 | 2:47.578131 | 1:32.598134 | 1:07.729146 | 2:40.327136 | 28.050s | ||
137th | 165 | Stijn VAN HOYWEGHEN | BEL19940609 | 1994 | Loose Riders | 1:36.686140 | 1:07.83492 | 2:44.520123 | 1:33.671139 | 1:06.717140 | 2:40.388137 | 28.111s | ||
138th | 148 | Quentin DELOYE | FRA19930827 | 1993 | technique bois service | 1:35.382134 | 1:06.50876 | 2:41.890111 | 1:34.960144 | 1:05.658136 | 2:40.618138 | 28.341s | ||
139th | 159 | Julian DREẞLER | GER19950517 | 1995 | Rad & Fuck Mafia | 1:37.159142 | 1:07.25184 | 2:44.410122 | 1:35.217145 | 1:05.522135 | 2:40.739139 | 28.462s | ||
140th | 174 | Sven SIATS | GER19900920 | 1990 | XXX Global Racing | 1:35.626137 | 1:23.054153 | 2:58.680149 | 1:33.891140 | 1:07.068143 | 2:40.959140 | 28.682s | ||
141st | 163 | Bernhard MAIER | AUT19950715 | 1995 | Mile Multisport | 1:37.958143 | 1:20.679146 | 2:58.637148 | 1:33.076136 | 1:07.923147 | 2:40.999141 | 28.722s | ||
142nd | 180 | Tom KLITSCHER | GER19970118 | 1997 | Bikeunit YoungGuns | 1:41.852150 | 1:07.61889 | 2:49.470134 | 1:35.581147 | 1:07.104144 | 2:42.685142 | 30.408s | ||
143rd | 98 | Thomas CARBILLET | ITA19971114 | 1997 | speed racing | 1:33.596122 | 1:05.58763 | 2:39.18399 | 1:37.506151 | 1:05.754137 | 2:43.260143 | 30.983s | ||
144th | 157 | Maurice MÜLLER | GER19970619 | 1997 | Radsport FreundeBorken e.V. | 1:51.864156 | 1:11.493117 | 3:03.357153 | 1:38.380153 | 1:05.940138 | 2:44.320144 | 32.043s | ||
145th | 177 | Mark FALLENBÜCHEL | GER19930819 | 1993 | Chaingang Racing | 1:36.987141 | 1:08.887101 | 2:45.874127 | 1:36.110149 | 1:08.718150 | 2:44.828145 | 32.551s | ||
146th | 133 | Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL | BEL19890906 | 1989 | 1:35.384135 | 1:05.28759 | 2:40.671105 | 1:33.474138 | 1:11.797156 | 2:45.271146 | 32.994s | |||
147th | 362 | Jan Philip BLANKE | GER19921127 | 1992 | SCOTT SPORTS Germany | 1:41.927151 | 1:23.021152 | 3:04.948154 | 1:35.338146 | 1:10.013152 | 2:45.351147 | 33.074s | ||
148th | 195 | Simone FERRARIO | SUI19961004 | 1996 | 981 Gravity Racing | 1:41.214148 | 1:19.712144 | 3:00.926150 | 1:37.329150 | 1:08.350149 | 2:45.679148 | 33.402s | ||
149th | 200 | Hampus JONSSON | SWE19940325 | 1994 | 1:28.57287 | 1:32.833159 | 3:01.405151 | 1:42.934158 | 1:03.174110 | 2:46.108149 | 33.831s | |||
150th | 175 | Tobias LECHNER | GER19950619 | 1995 | DieRadgeber Racing | 1:42.423152 | 1:11.886121 | 2:54.309143 | 1:39.640155 | 1:06.752141 | 2:46.392150 | 34.115s | ||
151st | 193 | Sean BROOKE-EDWARDS | GER19910904 | 1991 | Amok Racing | 1:39.744146 | 1:09.731111 | 2:49.475135 | 1:40.587157 | 1:08.140148 | 2:48.727151 | 36.450s | ||
152nd | 197 | Sebastian RECH | AUT19881209 | 1988 | #westsidesyndicate | 1:51.322154 | 1:26.084155 | 3:17.406157 | 1:39.637154 | 1:09.847151 | 2:49.484152 | 37.207s | ||
153rd | 13 | Joe CONNELL | GBR19940320 | 1994 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 1:22.44815 | 1:09.297105 | 2:31.74551 | 1:18.83711 | 1:30.859159 | 2:49.696153 | 37.419s | ||
154th | 158 | Florian KREMSER | AUT19910202 | 1991 | RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau | 1:34.706130 | 1:27.015157 | 3:01.721152 | 1:38.244152 | 1:11.629154 | 2:49.873154 | 37.596s | ||
155th | 146 | Thorsten SCHMITZ | GER19780208 | 1978 | XXX Global Racing | 1:51.830155 | 1:18.674142 | 3:10.504155 | 1:39.931156 | 1:10.623153 | 2:50.554155 | 38.277s | ||
156th | 178 | Maximilian KLINGER | GER19930809 | 1993 | Chaingang Racing | 1:35.367133 | 1:08.33697 | 2:43.703118 | 1:44.343159 | 1:06.659139 | 2:51.002156 | 38.725s | ||
157th | 150 | Stefano GALLO | ITA19910809 | 1991 | TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT | 1:52.788157 | 1:22.721150 | 3:15.509156 | 1:44.390160 | 1:14.059157 | 2:58.449157 | 46.172s | ||
158th | 92 | Leo COMBEE | NED19920721 | 1992 | COMBEERACING | 1:23.59222 | 1:02.30218 | 2:25.89412 | 1:34.892143 | 1:25.791158 | 3:00.683158 | 48.406s | ||
159th | 216 | Patrick JÄCKLE | GER19950724 | 1995 | 2:02.257159 | 1:21.671149 | 3:23.928159 | 1:49.792161 | 1:11.690155 | 3:01.482159 | 49.205s | |||
160th | 88 | Marcel NEUMANN | GER19960831 | 1996 | B.O.C. 24 Bergamont Racing Fac | 1:34.210127 | 1:24.177154 | 2:58.387147 | 1:28.798112 | 1:35.615161 | 3:04.413160 | 52.136s | ||
161st | 78 | Max KRUSE | GER19920915 | 1992 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 1:25.84853 | 1:18.389141 | 2:44.237120 | 1:24.74875 | 1:57.713162 | 3:22.461161 | 1:10.184 | ||
162nd | 191 | Dennis BACHSTEIN | GER19871107 | 1987 | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.v | 1:58.635158 | 1:19.305143 | 3:17.940158 | 1:53.083162 | 1:33.631160 | 3:26.714162 | 1:14.437 | ||
203 | Peer GUMIN | GER19900307 | 1990 | 1:32.817118 | 1:07.10982 | 2:39.926101 | DNS | |||||||
215 | Fabian GALONSKA | GER19940126 | 1994 | 1:28.47186 | 1:12.461124 | 2:40.932107 | DNS | |||||||
139 | Max WAGEMANN | GER19931025 | 1993 | Nordeifel-Gravity | 1:40.703147 | 1:12.268122 | 2:52.971141 | DNS | ||||||
199 | Marius METZNER | GER19970724 | 1997 | 1:34.137126 | 1:21.594148 | 2:55.731145 | DNS | |||||||
202 | Linus SMIREK | GER19930611 | 1993 | DNF | DNS | |||||||||
190 | Jonas FAGER | GER19930813 | Bavarian Express | DNS | ||||||||||
127 | Dominik JOST | GER19970321 | Norco Offroad Racing Germany | DNS | ||||||||||
161 | Daniel KOWALSKI | GER19881028 | BikeBauer Team / Nicolai | DNS | ||||||||||
149 | Ienis METATLA | ITA19970702 | TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT | DNS | ||||||||||
162 | Tim NIEMANN | GER19970524 | MSF Frammersbach | DNS | ||||||||||
126 | Jan PYROWICZ | GER19880313 | DIMB e.V. | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 269 | Marcel MERKELI | GER20000110 | 2000 | Solid National Racing | 1:24.7961 | 1:08.4499 | 2:33.2453 | 1:24.9201 | 1:01.2611 | 2:26.1811 | - | ||
2nd | 288 | Simon MAURER | GER20000208 | 2000 | Herobikes, Radsport Hügelland | 1:29.8088 | 1:03.9114 | 2:33.7196 | 1:25.5722 | 1:01.7523 | 2:27.3242 | 1.143s | ||
3rd | 271 | Balazs MUSZULA | HUN20000427 | 2000 | LiMiT Racing Team | 1:25.9042 | 1:15.42517 | 2:41.32910 | 1:25.9103 | 1:01.6512 | 2:27.5613 | 1.380s | ||
4th | 280 | Mika Leon HOPP | GER20000602 | 2000 | Race and Style Woinem | 1:31.43210 | 1:02.0581 | 2:33.4904 | 1:26.0494 | 1:02.1504 | 2:28.1994 | 2.018s | ||
5th | 273 | Janosch KLAUS | SUI20010404 | 2001 | Team PROJECT | 1:27.7905 | 1:08.99710 | 2:36.7877 | 1:27.2746 | 1:02.6705 | 2:29.9445 | 3.763s | ||
6th | 274 | Vincent ARBELLAY | SUI20000105 | 2000 | Cyclone Dh Team | 1:28.7627 | 1:04.9555 | 2:33.7175 | 1:26.1885 | 1:04.0448 | 2:30.2326 | 4.051s | ||
7th | 290 | Christophe IBENS | BEL20010105 | 2001 | Devinci Gravity team | 1:27.0903 | 1:03.8213 | 2:30.9112 | 1:27.5517 | 1:03.4666 | 2:31.0177 | 4.836s | ||
8th | 281 | Samuel GROSS | GER20001002 | 2000 | 2-Cycle | 1:27.1134 | 1:02.6722 | 2:29.7851 | 1:29.2769 | 1:04.0979 | 2:33.3738 | 7.192s | ||
9th | 282 | Hannes LEHMANN | GER20010208 | 2001 | B2BA Gravity Team | 1:33.10813 | 1:06.7067 | 2:39.8148 | 1:29.93810 | 1:05.71111 | 2:35.6499 | 9.468s | ||
10th | 270 | Giacomo MASIERO | ITA20000314 | 2000 | 3 stars | 1:28.6516 | 1:19.63021 | 2:48.28113 | 1:31.06111 | 1:06.05014 | 2:37.11110 | 10.930s | ||
11th | 275 | Valentin ROHRMOSER | AUT20000627 | 2000 | Sports Nut DH Team | 1:32.96912 | 1:17.43119 | 2:50.40015 | 1:33.74513 | 1:03.9757 | 2:37.72011 | 11.539s | ||
12th | 276 | Florian GERNS | AUT20010305 | 2001 | Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing | 1:37.11716 | 1:16.81418 | 2:53.93118 | 1:33.13712 | 1:05.97013 | 2:39.10712 | 12.926s | ||
13th | 286 | Bastien RANGER | SUI20000513 | 2000 | The Factory | 1:35.45014 | 1:06.5246 | 2:41.97411 | 1:34.52514 | 1:05.62110 | 2:40.14613 | 13.965s | ||
14th | 285 | Arnaud PARDOENS | FRA20010301 | 2001 | VTTC | 1:43.02619 | 1:10.41412 | 2:53.44017 | 1:35.96215 | 1:06.16015 | 2:42.12214 | 15.941s | ||
15th | 287 | Elia SAURER | SUI20000825 | 2000 | Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing | 1:32.24511 | 1:07.9438 | 2:40.1889 | 1:36.17917 | 1:05.96012 | 2:42.13915 | 15.958s | ||
16th | 298 | Sebastian STIETZ | GER20000416 | 2000 | HCS-Racing | 1:39.17617 | 1:09.71811 | 2:48.89414 | 1:36.04616 | 1:06.59016 | 2:42.63616 | 16.455s | ||
17th | 272 | Felix KRÜGER | GER20000205 | 2000 | MRC Young Guns | 1:30.4079 | 1:17.77620 | 2:48.18312 | 1:28.6798 | 1:14.91022 | 2:43.58917 | 17.408s | ||
18th | 279 | Tim GÜRSCH | GER20000819 | 2000 | Rad-Club93 Winnenden e.V. | 1:36.27215 | 1:15.10716 | 2:51.37916 | 1:37.24718 | 1:08.73317 | 2:45.98018 | 19.799s | ||
19th | 283 | Rene ULLMANN | GER20000422 | 2000 | Zee Aylienz | 1:42.85318 | 1:13.71115 | 2:56.56420 | 1:40.76519 | 1:11.50919 | 2:52.27419 | 26.093s | ||
20th | 292 | Robin KÜRBIS | GER20000508 | 2000 | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 2:02.38222 | 1:12.28914 | 3:14.67121 | 1:43.32220 | 1:10.31918 | 2:53.64120 | 27.460s | ||
21st | 291 | Tim SPONA | GER20000803 | 2000 | Bayeride | DNF | 1:45.44021 | 1:12.34220 | 2:57.78221 | 31.601s | ||||
22nd | 284 | Kaya Finn KNOTTE | GER20010406 | 2001 | 1:50.39521 | 1:34.06622 | 3:24.46122 | 1:47.38322 | 1:14.71421 | 3:02.09722 | 35.916s | |||
278 | Devid BOTTER | AUT20010104 | 2001 | Rc Leogang | 1:44.55920 | 1:11.34713 | 2:55.90619 | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 217 | Max HARTENSTERN | GER19990306 | 1999 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | 1:22.8451 | 59.096s1 | 2:21.9411 | 1:19.9461 | 57.993s1 | 2:17.9391 | - | ||
2nd | 222 | Adam ROJCEK | SVK19980907 | 1998 | Banshee / Charvat Bros | 1:27.0885 | 1:05.4876 | 2:32.5754 | 1:22.4382 | 58.581s2 | 2:21.0192 | 3.080s | ||
3rd | 219 | Andrea BIANCIOTTO | ITA19990220 | 1999 | KORAX LAPIERRE DIRTY TEAM | 1:29.93915 | 1:07.0069 | 2:36.9459 | 1:23.5685 | 59.419s3 | 2:22.9873 | 5.048s | ||
4th | 137 | Till ULMSCHNEIDER | GER19991223 | 1999 | MRC Young Guns | 1:26.1063 | 1:19.76634 | 2:45.87219 | 1:23.2043 | 59.938s4 | 2:23.1424 | 5.203s | ||
5th | 220 | Pascal REUSSER | SUI19991116 | 1999 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 1:28.60510 | 1:08.97913 | 2:37.58410 | 1:24.0546 | 1:00.1795 | 2:24.2335 | 6.294s | ||
6th | 233 | Jakub ŻBIKOWSKI | POL19990211 | 1999 | 1:32.86321 | 1:14.46525 | 2:47.32822 | 1:24.2387 | 1:00.4226 | 2:24.6606 | 6.721s | |||
7th | 221 | Loris MICHELLOD | SUI19990415 | 1999 | Verbier Bikepark | 1:28.73311 | 1:11.82717 | 2:40.56012 | 1:24.3368 | 1:00.5567 | 2:24.8927 | 6.953s | ||
8th | 226 | Ari MONTANIER | SUI19981024 | 1998 | speed racing | 1:26.9304 | 1:14.82626 | 2:41.75613 | 1:25.68510 | 1:00.6588 | 2:26.3438 | 8.404s | ||
9th | 261 | Michal ZIOBRO | POL19991119 | 1999 | DOWNHILL TEAM RAPACZ | 1:27.5576 | 1:20.89435 | 2:48.45123 | 1:24.8469 | 1:02.35714 | 2:27.2039 | 9.264s | ||
10th | 228 | Federico MONZONI | ITA19990202 | 1999 | scout nukeproof | 1:25.1302 | 1:07.34111 | 2:32.4713 | 1:23.5234 | 1:04.14520 | 2:27.66810 | 9.729s | ||
11th | 225 | Hendrik PETERS | GER19980124 | 1998 | Propain Gravity Union | 1:27.5997 | 1:18.63332 | 2:46.23220 | 1:26.01711 | 1:02.66815 | 2:28.68511 | 10.746s | ||
12th | 227 | Sandro PARTELL | AUT19980916 | 1998 | Bike Junkies Tyrol | 1:33.55624 | 1:06.2707 | 2:39.82611 | 1:27.45113 | 1:01.77211 | 2:29.22312 | 11.284s | ||
13th | 153 | Emilio Alonso ALVAREZ | ITA19981123 | 1998 | TEAM FOUR T?PROJECT | 1:28.0838 | 1:33.63041 | 3:01.71341 | 1:28.11214 | 1:01.42010 | 2:29.53213 | 11.593s | ||
14th | 229 | Nino ZIMMERMANN | GER19990705 | 1999 | GZ-RACING | 1:31.12916 | 1:04.3564 | 2:35.4858 | 1:27.16712 | 1:03.02416 | 2:30.19114 | 12.252s | ||
15th | 263 | Vincent LAZZARA | BEL19990805 | 1999 | Devinci | 1:28.96212 | 1:06.2738 | 2:35.2357 | 1:28.12415 | 1:02.34413 | 2:30.46815 | 12.529s | ||
16th | 231 | Florian WERRES | GER19991014 | 1999 | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 1:29.15213 | 1:02.5952 | 2:31.7472 | 1:30.26521 | 1:02.01912 | 2:32.28416 | 14.345s | ||
17th | 248 | Robin DOLGOS | FRA19990727 | 1999 | 1:32.98022 | 1:09.62214 | 2:42.60214 | 1:29.64417 | 1:03.95619 | 2:33.60017 | 15.661s | |||
18th | 245 | Léo FRANCIOLI | FRA19991117 | 1999 | 1:38.69035 | 1:21.30637 | 2:59.99638 | 1:29.72118 | 1:03.91218 | 2:33.63318 | 15.694s | |||
19th | 254 | Niklas MERKELI | GER19980708 | 1998 | Solid National Racing | 1:35.32829 | 1:11.94218 | 2:47.27021 | 1:30.14719 | 1:04.76123 | 2:34.90819 | 16.969s | ||
20th | 264 | Lars SEEMANN | GER19990126 | 1999 | 2-Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau | 1:38.99936 | 1:16.16728 | 2:55.16631 | 1:32.20424 | 1:03.37717 | 2:35.58120 | 17.642s | ||
21st | 249 | Dominik BERGHOFF | GER19990416 | 1999 | Sturmvogel Bonn | 1:36.13531 | 1:07.51212 | 2:43.64716 | 1:29.17916 | 1:06.56326 | 2:35.74221 | 17.803s | ||
22nd | 250 | Thomas PARDOENS | FRA19981030 | 1998 | VTTC | 1:32.83319 | 1:22.06738 | 2:54.90030 | 1:30.33722 | 1:06.45925 | 2:36.79622 | 18.857s | ||
23rd | 247 | Nathan DELBOS | FRA19990728 | 1999 | Les Gets | 1:33.03923 | 1:18.98233 | 2:52.02128 | 1:33.10027 | 1:04.43122 | 2:37.53123 | 19.592s | ||
24th | 243 | Andreas PERSTERER | AUT19980628 | 1998 | Solid National Racing | 1:34.60526 | 1:10.34416 | 2:44.94918 | 1:33.80329 | 1:04.18221 | 2:37.98524 | 20.046s | ||
25th | 242 | Alan BAUSCHERT | FRA19991027 | 1999 | SB racing / Véloland Metz | 1:29.43514 | 1:03.4003 | 2:32.8356 | 1:32.88826 | 1:05.20424 | 2:38.09225 | 20.153s | ||
26th | 218 | Jannik ABBOU | GER19980625 | 1998 | Sports Nut DH Team | 1:28.3249 | 1:04.3875 | 2:32.7115 | 1:37.86136 | 1:01.1819 | 2:39.04226 | 21.103s | ||
27th | 260 | Nick WILLNER | GER19991205 | 1999 | FastForward Racing | 1:33.90325 | 1:26.48640 | 3:00.38940 | 1:31.49623 | 1:07.64429 | 2:39.14027 | 21.201s | ||
28th | 255 | Jan PALUMBO | GER19990611 | 1999 | RV Blitz Spich | 1:34.62628 | 1:17.16430 | 2:51.79027 | 1:32.46725 | 1:06.90428 | 2:39.37128 | 21.432s | ||
29th | 241 | Markus DAXBACHER | AUT19980126 | 1998 | Sports Nut DH Team | 1:37.86633 | 1:12.94222 | 2:50.80825 | 1:30.17020 | 1:09.20235 | 2:39.37229 | 21.433s | ||
30th | 252 | Emil MELKERSSON | SWE19990323 | 1999 | Team Vallåsen Bike Park | 1:32.76818 | 1:16.69829 | 2:49.46624 | 1:33.75428 | 1:06.86527 | 2:40.61930 | 22.680s | ||
31st | 235 | Wessel VAN HATTUM | NED19990704 | 1999 | 2-Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau | 1:38.46834 | 1:12.72620 | 2:51.19426 | 1:33.92430 | 1:08.90634 | 2:42.83031 | 24.891s | ||
32nd | 258 | Nico HENNECKE | GER19990525 | 1999 | Lifefood - HERAWS - Team | 1:41.54637 | 1:18.60531 | 3:00.15139 | 1:35.60233 | 1:07.93330 | 2:43.53532 | 25.596s | ||
33rd | 244 | Ward DE PRINS | BEL19990619 | 1999 | Bike Th / Loose Riders Belgium | 1:43.59440 | 1:14.20824 | 2:57.80235 | 1:35.13331 | 1:08.62232 | 2:43.75533 | 25.816s | ||
34th | 267 | Adam ERIKSSON | SWE19990909 | 1999 | 1:35.69430 | 1:21.29036 | 2:56.98434 | 1:35.99135 | 1:07.95331 | 2:43.94434 | 26.005s | |||
35th | 239 | Julian CLAUDI | GER19990701 | 1999 | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 1:31.19717 | 1:12.35119 | 2:43.54815 | 1:35.30932 | 1:08.64333 | 2:43.95235 | 26.013s | ||
36th | 256 | Maxime STORCK | FRA19980312 | 1998 | MOLSHEIM FUN BIKE | 1:42.17838 | 1:13.59923 | 2:55.77732 | 1:35.72434 | 1:12.80938 | 2:48.53336 | 30.594s | ||
37th | 266 | Luis SCHILLING | GER19990520 | 1999 | 1:34.62027 | 1:25.31139 | 2:59.93137 | 1:40.17037 | 1:09.88237 | 2:50.05237 | 32.113s | |||
38th | 259 | Roman GREMLER | GER19990619 | 1999 | Huck to Flat Racing | 1:44.54542 | 1:10.21115 | 2:54.75629 | 1:43.93439 | 1:09.69136 | 2:53.62538 | 35.686s | ||
39th | 236 | Nik BÜRGER | GER19990919 | 1999 | Salt City Rider Lüneburg | 1:43.98841 | 1:12.78321 | 2:56.77133 | 1:42.44438 | 1:13.29039 | 2:55.73439 | 37.795s | ||
238 | Max MÄRKER | GER19980320 | 1998 | BPP EvoDrinks Racing Team | 1:37.33132 | 1:07.06410 | 2:44.39517 | DNF | ||||||
265 | Tim SCHRÖDER (1998) | GER19980104 | 1998 | 1:42.38539 | 1:16.09327 | 2:58.47836 | DNS | |||||||
262 | Philip HEHNER | GER19980210 | 1998 | DH Race Factory (Soulrider e.V | 1:32.84020 | 1:47.38042 | 3:20.22042 | DNS | ||||||
240 | Linus GEWETZKI | GER19980219 | 1998 | DH-Race Factory | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
237 | Luca DRANSMANN | GER19990925 | Nightfox Factory | DNS | ||||||||||
251 | Alex KRAUSE | GER19990524 | Team: Mile Multisport, Verein: | DNS | ||||||||||
230 | Niklas KROELLER | GER19991019 | DNS | |||||||||||
257 | Simon LAMMERSEN | GER19990127 | Mile-Multisport | DNS |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 289 | Rowan SORRELL | GBR19801022 | 1980 | Bike Park Wales | 1:19.4391 | 55.597s2 | 2:15.0361 | 1:20.4441 | 58.471s2 | 2:18.9151 | - | ||
2nd | 305 | Nino ANTIC | GER19750120 | 1975 | Giant Germany Offroad Team | 1:22.0625 | 57.611s6 | 2:19.6734 | 1:22.9103 | 58.083s1 | 2:20.9932 | 2.078s | ||
3rd | 297 | Michal SLIWA | POL19810923 | 1981 | MYSLENICE - TOP RIDERS | 1:23.96812 | 56.892s4 | 2:20.86010 | 1:23.8716 | 58.616s3 | 2:22.4873 | 3.572s | ||
4th | 309 | Markus BAST | GER19760603 | 1976 | BikeMeister Racing | 1:22.5997 | 58.064s10 | 2:20.6638 | 1:23.7575 | 1:01.1685 | 2:24.9254 | 6.010s | ||
5th | 304 | Daniel JAHN | GER19820106 | 1982 | Nicolai BikeBauer | 1:22.3846 | 54.821s1 | 2:17.2052 | 1:25.2317 | 1:00.2114 | 2:25.4425 | 6.527s | ||
6th | 307 | Christian MÜLLER (1981) | GER19811226 | 1981 | NOX Cycles, Platzangst | 1:21.3472 | 56.086s3 | 2:17.4333 | 1:23.7054 | 1:01.9078 | 2:25.6126 | 6.697s | ||
7th | 300 | Mads WEIDEMANN | DEN19820505 | 1982 | madsweidemann.com | 1:22.7528 | 57.708s7 | 2:20.4606 | 1:26.48310 | 1:01.2776 | 2:27.7607 | 8.845s | ||
8th | 318 | Jelle HEMELSOEN | BEL19861021 | 1986 | Loose Riders | 1:25.13214 | 59.625s16 | 2:24.75715 | 1:25.7898 | 1:02.55910 | 2:28.3488 | 9.433s | ||
9th | 306 | Jérôme CROTTAZ | SUI19801107 | 1980 | Cyclone Dh Team | 1:25.16815 | 59.558s14 | 2:24.72614 | 1:27.30013 | 1:01.6157 | 2:28.9159 | 10.000s | ||
10th | 302 | Oliver KUNZ | GER19820808 | 1982 | Soulrid / Vertical RideRacing | 1:23.3129 | 57.279s5 | 2:20.5917 | 1:25.8659 | 1:04.03015 | 2:29.89510 | 10.980s | ||
11th | 167 | Nicolas AUGUSTYNIAK | FRA19860819 | 1986 | Lachtouteam | 1:27.15521 | 1:00.13617 | 2:27.29119 | 1:28.61217 | 1:02.0349 | 2:30.64611 | 11.731s | ||
12th | 303 | Frédéric ABBOU | FRA19690301 | 1969 | Race and Style Woinem | 1:24.71113 | 59.612s15 | 2:24.32313 | 1:27.73914 | 1:03.04011 | 2:30.77912 | 11.864s | ||
13th | 299 | Frank HEDWIG | GER19800714 | 1980 | RAD - ART | 1:21.6863 | 58.989s11 | 2:20.6759 | 1:22.2552 | 1:08.66029 | 2:30.91513 | 12.000s | ||
14th | 315 | Robin MÖLDERS | GER19830308 | 1983 | 1:25.35716 | 1:01.34024 | 2:26.69717 | 1:26.93211 | 1:04.46716 | 2:31.39914 | 12.484s | |||
15th | 323 | Markus HÖHNS | GER19730113 | 1973 | 1:25.92218 | 1:01.17822 | 2:27.10018 | 1:26.97412 | 1:04.78018 | 2:31.75415 | 12.839s | |||
16th | 337 | Jelmer PIETERSMA | NED19820515 | 1982 | Team Bikeshop Uitgeest | 1:27.49322 | 1:00.45418 | 2:27.94720 | 1:29.49819 | 1:03.35314 | 2:32.85116 | 13.936s | ||
17th | 326 | Giacomo GROẞEHAGENBROCK | GER19830319 | 1983 | Happy Trail Friends | 1:23.87111 | 59.454s13 | 2:23.32512 | 1:29.82120 | 1:03.08313 | 2:32.90417 | 13.989s | ||
18th | 338 | Matthias REICHMANN | GER19800619 | 1980 | Solid National Racing | 1:28.58926 | 1:01.83027 | 2:30.41926 | 1:30.46721 | 1:03.06412 | 2:33.53118 | 14.616s | ||
19th | 331 | Jaco HESSE | GER19800107 | 1980 | 1:26.28519 | 1:03.13633 | 2:29.42123 | 1:28.47816 | 1:05.92920 | 2:34.40719 | 15.492s | |||
20th | 343 | Bernd SCHUMACHER | GER19850206 | 1985 | liquid-life.de | 1:28.25823 | 1:01.30623 | 2:29.56424 | 1:30.75622 | 1:05.11519 | 2:35.87120 | 16.956s | ||
21st | 325 | Christoph EICHINGER | GER19800501 | 1980 | Balkanche.de | 1:34.75237 | 1:03.20534 | 2:37.95737 | 1:31.65724 | 1:04.55517 | 2:36.21221 | 17.297s | ||
22nd | 301 | Marco BEBA | GER19791105 | 1979 | Propain Gravity Union | 1:23.44810 | 57.729s8 | 2:21.17711 | 1:28.16015 | 1:09.00330 | 2:37.16322 | 18.248s | ||
23rd | 316 | Dennis STRATMANN | GER19760412 | 1976 | Race Face / Rocky Mountain | 1:26.30320 | 1:02.68429 | 2:28.98721 | 1:29.42918 | 1:07.78626 | 2:37.21523 | 18.300s | ||
24th | 328 | Sascha BAMBERG | GER19830410 | 1983 | Dirt Stylers - Bam Hill | 1:28.34124 | 1:02.68530 | 2:31.02627 | 1:31.25123 | 1:05.96521 | 2:37.21624 | 18.301s | ||
25th | 321 | Martin BRECHBUHLER | SUI19750301 | 1975 | MB Racing | 1:29.07027 | 1:00.85120 | 2:29.92125 | 1:34.16129 | 1:06.51422 | 2:40.67525 | 21.760s | ||
26th | 313 | Patrick NEUKIRCHEN | GER19740312 | 1974 | MRC Young Guns | 1:29.36528 | 1:02.69831 | 2:32.06329 | 1:33.67527 | 1:07.16323 | 2:40.83826 | 21.923s | ||
27th | 324 | Eugen NOMMENSEN | GER19821112 | 1982 | Downhill Berlin e.V. | 1:32.19734 | 1:04.03737 | 2:36.23435 | 1:33.59125 | 1:07.83327 | 2:41.42427 | 22.509s | ||
28th | 314 | Andreas HOPPIUS | GER19791214 | 1979 | Propain Gravity Union | 1:28.44225 | 1:00.96421 | 2:29.40622 | 1:34.38230 | 1:07.39925 | 2:41.78128 | 22.866s | ||
29th | 329 | Bene CHARLIER | GER19840731 | 1984 | bc-FLATOUT | 1:30.63331 | 1:04.51438 | 2:35.14734 | 1:33.67326 | 1:09.38831 | 2:43.06129 | 24.146s | ||
30th | 327 | Torsten PAULITZ | GER19650827 | 1965 | Rideyourstyle / Soulrider e.V. | 1:30.61430 | 1:00.69619 | 2:31.31028 | 1:36.04831 | 1:08.17628 | 2:44.22430 | 25.309s | ||
31st | 358 | Rusty MARTIN | GBR19771229 | 1977 | 1:30.91532 | 1:01.60325 | 2:32.51830 | 1:37.11132 | 1:10.85235 | 2:47.96331 | 29.048s | |||
32nd | 335 | Moritz BAUMUNG | GER19810817 | 1981 | Wheels over Frankfurt Radsport | 1:32.77135 | 1:01.67526 | 2:34.44632 | 1:39.06133 | 1:10.68334 | 2:49.74432 | 30.829s | ||
33rd | 347 | Ingo OSTERLOH | GER19790704 | 1979 | DH RACE FACTORY Co-Rider | 1:39.14444 | 1:08.18245 | 2:47.32644 | 1:40.77037 | 1:10.40032 | 2:51.17033 | 32.255s | ||
34th | 345 | Sebastian KANIK | GER19861216 | 1986 | Just 4 Fun | 1:36.19342 | 1:05.51739 | 2:41.71039 | 1:40.01736 | 1:11.47636 | 2:51.49334 | 32.578s | ||
35th | 353 | Manuel HUWILER | SUI19860609 | 1986 | Bikeuncle Raceteam | 1:35.87839 | 1:07.01442 | 2:42.89241 | 1:39.60835 | 1:13.00139 | 2:52.60935 | 33.694s | ||
36th | 332 | Manuel KLATTE | GER19781210 | 1978 | HCS-Racing / RSG Lohne-Vechta | 1:35.90540 | 1:06.03340 | 2:41.93840 | 1:42.01938 | 1:11.47737 | 2:53.49636 | 34.581s | ||
37th | 320 | Bernd HABERSTROH | GER19830102 | 1983 | Ski Club Urach | 1:32.07933 | 1:02.66928 | 2:34.74833 | 1:46.22843 | 1:07.36624 | 2:53.59437 | 34.679s | ||
38th | 334 | Harry HUSCHINA | GER19670318 | 1967 | HCS - Racing MTB-ClubOffenb | 1:41.70448 | 1:07.39943 | 2:49.10345 | 1:44.57041 | 1:10.57733 | 2:55.14738 | 36.232s | ||
39th | 355 | Daniel URBAN | GER19800409 | 1980 | 1:41.53347 | 1:09.99346 | 2:51.52646 | 1:44.03640 | 1:13.16340 | 2:57.19939 | 38.284s | |||
40th | 346 | Peter PROESTEL | GER19720720 | 1972 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 1:38.79743 | 1:06.48941 | 2:45.28643 | 1:45.33442 | 1:12.75938 | 2:58.09340 | 39.178s | ||
41st | 357 | Tobias HEẞ | GER19811003 | 1981 | 1:35.70138 | 1:07.50144 | 2:43.20242 | 1:43.28839 | 1:15.77341 | 2:59.06141 | 40.146s | |||
42nd | 356 | Jakub LIMANOWSKI | GER19840913 | 1984 | 1:33.14236 | 1:04.00636 | 2:37.14836 | 1:39.57534 | 1:21.33348 | 3:00.90842 | 41.993s | |||
43rd | 342 | Stephan LUEDKE | GER19730221 | 1973 | Mc Pirate.eV. | 1:45.42952 | 1:10.75248 | 2:56.18151 | 1:46.37144 | 1:17.28542 | 3:03.65643 | 44.741s | ||
44th | 344 | Jose RODRIGUEZ PEREZ | ESP19840410 | 1984 | KJC-Ravensburg | 1:41.29346 | 1:10.49447 | 2:51.78747 | 1:47.38145 | 1:18.24944 | 3:05.63044 | 46.715s | ||
45th | 350 | Christian ROHLOFF | GER19721004 | 1972 | cycleman.de | 1:41.87749 | 1:14.30153 | 2:56.17850 | 1:48.27346 | 1:20.20345 | 3:08.47645 | 49.561s | ||
46th | 352 | Gorden STEGMANN | GER19700928 | 1970 | Bodenhaftung | 1:45.71653 | 1:11.15150 | 2:56.86753 | 1:56.94848 | 1:17.66743 | 3:14.61546 | 55.700s | ||
47th | 341 | Torsten RÖDL | GER19690210 | 1969 | BikeBauer Team / Nicolai | 1:41.22945 | 1:11.14949 | 2:52.37848 | 1:51.52047 | 1:26.21750 | 3:17.73747 | 58.822s | ||
48th | 339 | Eduard HANIKEL | GER19831221 | 1983 | Salt City Rider Lüneburg | 1:45.25551 | 1:11.47651 | 2:56.73152 | 2:02.75449 | 1:20.77446 | 3:23.52848 | 1:04.613 | ||
49th | 349 | Tobias KUCHELMEISTER | GER19790531 | 1979 | DH Brigade Ulm | 1:59.17156 | 1:17.55655 | 3:16.72755 | 2:04.26150 | 1:21.05347 | 3:25.31449 | 1:06.399 | ||
50th | 359 | Martin DONAT | GER19780306 | 1978 | Mountainbike Rider Werksteam p | 1:29.60129 | 1:03.01632 | 2:32.61731 | 1:34.02928 | 1:55.30252 | 3:29.33150 | 1:10.416 | ||
51st | 351 | Norman ZAREMBA | GER19830428 | 1983 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 1:54.61255 | 1:23.81456 | 3:18.42656 | 2:12.98451 | 1:25.49249 | 3:38.47651 | 1:19.561 | ||
52nd | 340 | Stefan LÜBBEMEIER | GER19820408 | 1982 | RMC Schloß Neuhaus | 1:54.59354 | 1:17.41654 | 3:12.00954 | 2:14.62452 | 1:28.20651 | 3:42.83052 | 1:23.915 | ||
53rd | 348 | Mike WENTE | GER19780125 | 1978 | DH Race Factory | 1:42.36550 | 1:13.47752 | 2:55.84249 | 5:22.17753 | 2:38.72553 | 8:00.90253 | 5:41.987 | ||
310 | Rostislav STENCEL | CZE19800829 | 1980 | Bikeplac racing team | 1:22.0124 | 57.852s9 | 2:19.8645 | DNS | ||||||
311 | Noah GROSSMAN | GER19850516 | 1985 | 2 Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau | 1:25.87517 | 59.250s12 | 2:25.12516 | DNS | ||||||
319 | Michael GRUNZE | GER19830412 | 1983 | Pro Bike Team Schöneck | 1:36.12241 | 1:03.81135 | 2:39.93338 | DNS | ||||||
354 | Conrad DAVIES | RSA19750628 | Bikepark Hahnenklee | DNS | ||||||||||
308 | Stefan KUDELLA | GER19811231 | AMG ROTWILD RACING TEAM | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 104 | Jana BARTOVA | CZE19900217 | 1990 | RapidRacerProducts | 1:30.3831 | 1:09.4054 | 2:39.7881 | 1:29.6301 | 1:04.2292 | 2:33.8591 | - | ||
2nd | 101 | Carina CAPPELLARI | SUI19911106 | 1991 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 1:37.3125 | 1:20.10920 | 2:57.42115 | 1:31.3702 | 1:04.1201 | 2:35.4902 | 1.631s | ||
3rd | 103 | Veronika WIDMANN | ITA19930308 | 1993 | Bike Club Egna Neumarkt | 1:34.9333 | 1:09.5546 | 2:44.4872 | 1:32.5623 | 1:04.6113 | 2:37.1733 | 3.314s | ||
4th | 108 | Cami NOGUEIRA | ARG19930929 | 1993 | Extreme Zone Cycles | 1:36.8604 | 1:09.4805 | 2:46.3403 | 1:32.5694 | 1:07.22312 | 2:39.7924 | 5.933s | ||
5th | 109 | Géraldine FINK | SUI19950517 | 1995 | Pink Gravity | 1:40.72810 | 1:11.71910 | 2:52.44711 | 1:34.4485 | 1:06.4386 | 2:40.8865 | 7.027s | ||
6th | 105 | Monika HRASTNIK | SLO19940607 | 1994 | Blackthorn | 1:33.3022 | 1:16.50118 | 2:49.8036 | 1:36.0819 | 1:05.5165 | 2:41.5976 | 7.738s | ||
7th | 111 | Sara BÖHM | GER19970626 | 1997 | Loose Riders Gravity Team | 1:40.6789 | 1:13.50114 | 2:54.17912 | 1:35.2976 | 1:06.6809 | 2:41.9777 | 8.118s | ||
8th | 106 | Harriet RUECKNAGEL | GER19881011 | 1988 | Bergamont / Rad-Art Ilmenau | 1:38.5926 | 1:09.8257 | 2:48.4174 | 1:35.9608 | 1:06.4647 | 2:42.4248 | 8.565s | ||
9th | 114 | Franziska MEYER | GER19910602 | 1991 | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 1:40.83111 | 1:09.9418 | 2:50.7728 | 1:35.3797 | 1:07.10310 | 2:42.4829 | 8.623s | ||
10th | 121 | Alexandra WOHLGENSINGER | SUI19840410 | 1984 | 1:43.06613 | 1:09.2323 | 2:52.29810 | 1:40.50415 | 1:04.9614 | 2:45.46510 | 11.606s | |||
11th | 123 | Pia Isabella KLOPFLEISCH | GER19950303 | 1995 | Reuber Factory Racing | 1:43.68314 | 1:14.38215 | 2:58.06516 | 1:38.48711 | 1:07.21511 | 2:45.70211 | 11.843s | ||
12th | 113 | Špela HORVAT | SLO19930319 | 1993 | Supersnurf | 1:47.41818 | 1:12.54713 | 2:59.96517 | 1:38.00410 | 1:08.23514 | 2:46.23912 | 12.380s | ||
13th | 107 | Lea RUTZ | SUI19950125 | 1995 | iXS Gravity Union | 1:39.9178 | 1:12.01611 | 2:51.9339 | 1:39.10813 | 1:08.06113 | 2:47.16913 | 13.310s | ||
14th | 120 | Eline NIJHUIS | NED19950416 | 1995 | COMBEERACING | 1:45.71817 | 1:16.23317 | 3:01.95118 | 1:38.60212 | 1:09.78915 | 2:48.39114 | 14.532s | ||
15th | 118 | Katharina KLOS | GER19840905 | 1984 | RC Germania Weißenburg | 1:41.24212 | 1:08.9242 | 2:50.1667 | 1:39.81814 | 1:10.04716 | 2:49.86515 | 16.006s | ||
16th | 119 | Laura ROMANET | FRA19941030 | 1994 | DVELOS | 1:39.8617 | 1:08.6711 | 2:48.5325 | 1:44.03318 | 1:06.5548 | 2:50.58716 | 16.728s | ||
17th | 112 | Lisa SCHAUB | GER19950312 | 1995 | Solid National Racing | 1:43.73115 | 1:12.29312 | 2:56.02414 | 1:41.60316 | 1:10.89318 | 2:52.49617 | 18.637s | ||
18th | 115 | Lisa KRUSE | GER19880130 | 1988 | Solid National Racing | 1:53.72620 | 1:15.16716 | 3:08.89320 | 1:43.95217 | 1:10.63117 | 2:54.58318 | 20.724s | ||
19th | 116 | Elisa SCHWEMMER | GER19910813 | 1991 | 1:50.24719 | 1:18.16519 | 3:08.41219 | 1:46.76419 | 1:12.01419 | 2:58.77819 | 24.919s | |||
20th | 122 | Silja FRÖHLICH | GER19770517 | 1977 | RC 50 Erlangen | 1:59.50921 | 1:20.40721 | 3:19.91621 | 2:01.34920 | 1:15.72820 | 3:17.07720 | 43.218s | ||
21st | 125 | Suzann LIEBERT | GER19860929 | 1986 | 2:16.41022 | 1:26.44322 | 3:42.85322 | 2:05.38321 | 1:20.85921 | 3:26.24221 | 52.383s | |||
102 | Eleonora FARINA | ITA19901127 | 1990 | GB Rifar | 1:44.32116 | 1:11.2949 | 2:55.61513 | DNS |
Female: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 294 | Anna NEWKIRK | USA20010724 | 2001 | Team PROJECT | 1:30.3551 | 1:04.6532 | 2:35.0082 | 1:33.1891 | 1:06.4701 | 2:39.6591 | - | ||
2nd | 293 | Valentina HÖLL | AUT20011211 | 2001 | YT Industries | 1:30.7032 | 1:03.0271 | 2:33.7301 | 1:33.4192 | 1:06.8652 | 2:40.2842 | 0.625s | ||
3rd | 296 | Rosy MONAGHAN | GBR20010823 | 2001 | One Giant Leap Llangollen | 1:36.8843 | 1:06.2043 | 2:43.0883 | 1:41.8353 | 1:13.3023 | 2:55.1373 | 15.478s | ||
4th | 295 | Ottilia JOHANSSON JONES | GBR20011002 | 2001 | Chalet AugustineHinterglemm | 1:43.6534 | 1:10.3934 | 2:54.0464 | 1:50.1834 | 1:15.7794 | 3:05.9624 | 26.303s |
Female: Pro: U19
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 268 | Alessia MISSIAGGIA | ITA19990129 | 1999 | Bike Zone Alien Factory | 1:50.8311 | 1:31.3481 | 3:22.1791 | 1:48.6091 | 1:17.1061 | 3:05.7151 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified