The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Ed MASTERS | NZL19890818 | 1989 | BERGAMONT HAYES Factory Team | 1:46.6071 | 1:54.2411 | - | ||
2nd | 11 | Faustin FIGARET | FRA19931107 | 1993 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 1:47.0552 | 1:54.7572 | 0.516s | ||
3rd | 2 | Greg WILLIAMSON | GBR19920608 | 1992 | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | 1:47.7595 | 1:57.1983 | 2.957s | ||
4th | 6 | Lutz WEBER | SUI19921204 | 1992 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 1:48.4746 | 1:58.0394 | 3.798s | ||
5th | 20 | Andreas KOLB | AUT19960323 | 1996 | Sports Nut DH Team | 1:51.36519 | 1:58.2725 | 4.031s | ||
6th | 1 | Johannes FISCHBACH | GER19880304 | 1988 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 1:47.2624 | 1:58.8616 | 4.620s | ||
7th | 8 | Harry MOLLOY | GBR19910530 | 1991 | SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING | 2:29.872125 | 1:59.0387 | 4.797s | ||
8th | 13 | Matt WALKER | NZL19900324 | 1990 | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | 1:47.1093 | 1:59.2598 | 5.018s | ||
9th | 12 | Jasper JAUCH | GER19910721 | 1991 | Team Liteville | 1:58.23165 | 1:59.4359 | 5.194s | ||
10th | 15 | Joe CONNELL | GBR19940320 | 1994 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 1:48.8587 | 1:59.86010 | 5.619s | ||
11th | 27 | Josh LOWE | GBR19941116 | 1994 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 1:52.34724 | 2:00.73811 | 6.497s | ||
12th | 23 | Tom BERSSELAAR | NED19920922 | 1992 | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 1:50.75416 | 2:00.74812 | 6.507s | ||
13th | 17 | Gregoire PAZDZIORKO | BEL19950328 | 1995 | Devinci Gravity team | 1:50.31612 | 2:01.57413 | 7.333s | ||
14th | 5 | Benny STRASSER | GER19890805 | 1989 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 1:50.06010 | 2:01.58814 | 7.347s | ||
15th | 29 | Dave GORIS | BEL19900201 | 1990 | Giant Germany Off Road Team | 1:52.47525 | 2:01.84915 | 7.608s | ||
16th | 24 | Joshua BARTH | GER19950616 | 1995 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 1:51.23418 | 2:02.02416 | 7.783s | ||
17th | 16 | Johann POTGIETER | RSA19870106 | 1987 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 1:51.21117 | 2:02.25317 | 8.012s | ||
18th | 40 | Marius NEUFFER | GER19950821 | 1995 | Liteville Racing Team | 1:55.47044 | 2:02.40318 | 8.162s | ||
19th | 30 | Felix HEINE | GER19900905 | 1990 | Team InFocus | 1:54.57534 | 2:02.49619 | 8.255s | ||
20th | 54 | Falk BARON | GER19920505 | 1992 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | 1:58.76869 | 2:02.53020 | 8.289s | ||
21st | 14 | Boris TETZLAFF | AUT19900121 | 1990 | Sports Nut DH Team | 1:50.67815 | 2:02.53921 | 8.298s | ||
22nd | 44 | Daniel LUDWIG (1993) | GER19930815 | 1993 | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 1:52.51826 | 2:02.83022 | 8.589s | ||
23rd | 45 | Mario ANTON | GER19960404 | 1996 | Solid National Racing | 1:57.13357 | 2:02.97923 | 8.738s | ||
24th | 25 | Silas GRANDY | GER19971029 | 1997 | Team Fun & Bike | 1:54.14733 | 2:03.06424 | 8.823s | ||
25th | 47 | Marcell FREY | GER19940511 | 1994 | 1:55.35841 | 2:03.08125 | 8.840s | |||
26th | 145 | Tom KUTTENKEULER | GER19960207 | 1996 | Specialized Nürnberg Concept S | 1:55.18040 | 2:03.33626 | 9.095s | ||
27th | 263 | Fabio WIBMER | AUT19950630 | 1995 | Team Specialized | 1:50.30211 | 2:04.03427 | 9.793s | ||
28th | 48 | Julian STEINER | GER19940210 | 1994 | Solid National Racing | 1:55.45343 | 2:04.06628 | 9.825s | ||
29th | 80 | Moritz HALLMANNS | GER19970808 | 1997 | Norco Offroad Racing Germany | 1:51.90422 | 2:04.76229 | 10.521s | ||
30th | 7 | Isak LEIVSSON | NOR19931017 | 1993 | Propain Dirt Zelvy | 1:51.95623 | 2:04.93330 | 10.692s | ||
31st | 138 | Karma Tenpa Chhophel DYK LAMA | GER19950217 | 1995 | Propain Gravity Union | 1:57.74160 | 2:04.94931 | 10.708s | ||
32nd | 36 | Anton Lauritz WÜNSCHER | GER19931201 | 1993 | DefyGravity | 1:56.01149 | 2:05.20532 | 10.964s | ||
33rd | 32 | Marcus KLAUSMANN | GER19770808 | 1977 | NOX Cycles Team | 1:50.31813 | 2:05.26033 | 11.019s | ||
34th | 49 | Jannick LANGE | GER19940630 | 1994 | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 2:00.63282 | 2:05.53534 | 11.294s | ||
35th | 133 | Floris SNOEREN | NED19960424 | 1996 | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 2:06.979112 | 2:05.61335 | 11.372s | ||
36th | 22 | Terje NYLENDE | NOR19910806 | 1991 | Team GT Norway | 1:58.89672 | 2:05.90636 | 11.665s | ||
37th | 78 | Jonas MUCHA | GER19970918 | 1997 | Norco Offroad Racing Germany | 1:55.88048 | 2:06.04237 | 11.801s | ||
38th | 55 | Wolfgang EYSHOLDT | GER19910613 | 1991 | SCOTT SPORTS Germany | 2:00.54281 | 2:06.08938 | 11.848s | ||
39th | 9 | Stefan GARLICKI | RSA19900912 | 1990 | SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING | 1:50.67714 | 2:06.55239 | 12.311s | ||
40th | 77 | Simon WEBER | GER19970921 | 1997 | MRC YoungGuns | 1:54.87537 | 2:07.12740 | 12.886s | ||
41st | 261 | Ken FAUBERT | CAN19890603 | 1989 | Dunbar Cycles | 1:53.25528 | 2:07.44141 | 13.200s | ||
42nd | 64 | Jack CHAPMAN (2) | GBR19930317 | 1993 | Flow Style / Solid-Reverse | 1:56.40551 | 2:07.53542 | 13.294s | ||
43rd | 19 | Antti LAMPEN | FIN19920314 | 1992 | pole bicycles | 1:57.79461 | 2:07.78143 | 13.540s | ||
44th | 18 | Rick BALBIERER | GER19880620 | 1988 | Giant Germany Offroad Team | 1:50.0089 | 2:07.95344 | 13.712s | ||
45th | 142 | Harith Noah KOITHA VEETTIL | GER19930129 | 1993 | RV Adler Wuppertal | 1:57.02255 | 2:07.98445 | 13.743s | ||
46th | 126 | Lucas RHAM | GER19900303 | 1990 | ERTS Racing Team | 1:55.81547 | 2:08.55346 | 14.312s | ||
47th | 26 | Jacques BOUVET | GER19940806 | 1994 | MRC Young Guns | 1:49.8398 | 2:08.58947 | 14.348s | ||
48th | 73 | Moritz Lukas JUNG | GER19961026 | 1996 | 1:57.97463 | 2:08.60448 | 14.363s | |||
49th | 66 | Maxi GROB | GER19951130 | 1995 | Solid National Racing | 1:57.51658 | 2:08.66949 | 14.428s | ||
50th | 128 | Maximilian PRIVIK | GER19950508 | 1995 | FH Daute Downhill Team | 2:01.02084 | 2:08.71550 | 14.474s | ||
51st | 39 | Matthias HAFNER | GER19910121 | 1991 | Team Bikepark Albstadt | 1:53.69729 | 2:09.03151 | 14.790s | ||
52nd | 125 | Christoph HARTINGER | GER19960312 | 1996 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 2:02.40891 | 2:09.08852 | 14.847s | ||
53rd | 53 | Max KRUSE | GER19920915 | 1992 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 1:59.71475 | 2:09.43253 | 15.191s | ||
54th | 70 | Lucas SITZMANN | GER19960609 | 1996 | Specialized Nürnberg Concept S | 2:03.65995 | 2:09.62654 | 15.385s | ||
55th | 88 | Felix SCHMIDT (1997) | GER19970105 | 1997 | Amok Racing | 1:57.56959 | 2:09.98855 | 15.747s | ||
56th | 37 | Noah KUHNEN | GER19931201 | 1993 | BikeBauer Team / Nicolai | 2:00.87183 | 2:10.21456 | 15.973s | ||
57th | 31 | Janik REBMANN | GER19941108 | 1994 | Team Bikepark Albstadt | 1:53.15327 | 2:10.32557 | 16.084s | ||
58th | 95 | Max PAPE | GER19940818 | 1994 | Amok Racing | 2:01.32288 | 2:10.40058 | 16.159s | ||
59th | 50 | Jonas HOHMANN | GER19951007 | 1995 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 1:56.77453 | 2:10.70559 | 16.464s | ||
60th | 63 | Jan PYROWICZ | GER19880313 | 1988 | DIMB e.V. | 2:03.78997 | 2:10.74960 | 16.508s | ||
61st | 137 | Sven BÖHM | GER19961008 | 1996 | Polygon Racing Unit Germany | 2:02.85793 | 2:10.86361 | 16.622s | ||
62nd | 62 | Jeppe Bob BERTELSEN | DEN19960731 | 1996 | 1:59.55174 | 2:11.48262 | 17.241s | |||
63rd | 129 | Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | GER19881122 | 1988 | Flowline Design Racing | 1:58.13064 | 2:11.69963 | 17.458s | ||
64th | 149 | J.J. SCOTT | GBR19960315 | 1996 | HT / Marzocchi / Mitas / Transition Bikes | 2:00.42479 | 2:12.06364 | 17.822s | ||
65th | 92 | Karl TRÜTZSCHLER | GER19900909 | 1990 | 1:56.49152 | 2:12.27765 | 18.036s | |||
66th | 65 | Frederik Andersen LETH | DEN19950124 | 1995 | Bikester.com | 1:54.13332 | 2:12.84466 | 18.603s | ||
67th | 79 | Pascal TINNER | SUI19910108 | 1991 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 1:54.74836 | 2:13.21867 | 18.977s | ||
68th | 91 | Dominic TINNER | SUI19940116 | 1994 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 1:59.50973 | 2:13.29268 | 19.051s | ||
69th | 51 | Gino SCHLIFSKE | GER19800114 | 1980 | bc-FLATOUT | 1:58.24466 | 2:13.53769 | 19.296s | ||
70th | 69 | Eric JUNKER | GER19950106 | 1995 | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 2:00.53180 | 2:13.75970 | 19.518s | ||
71st | 33 | Henrik MYHRVOLD | NOR19960625 | 1996 | Sk rye Oslo | 1:55.43042 | 2:13.88971 | 19.648s | ||
72nd | 81 | Marcel FANKHAUSER | SUI19971112 | 1997 | Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing | 2:02.96494 | 2:13.91372 | 19.672s | ||
73rd | 52 | Malte STÖHR | GER19921121 | 1992 | 1:58.50168 | 2:14.31473 | 20.073s | |||
74th | 83 | Yannik THOMAS | GER19930514 | 1993 | Mountainbike Rider Magazine | 1:57.09456 | 2:15.24074 | 20.999s | ||
75th | 97 | Ronald SCHIFFMACHER | ARG19900621 | 1990 | Animalsleader | 2:04.462101 | 2:15.64875 | 21.407s | ||
76th | 60 | Martin BAUMGÄRTEL | GER19880929 | 1988 | B2BA DH Team | 2:00.13578 | 2:15.79976 | 21.558s | ||
77th | 139 | Lukas MEIER | GER19930401 | 1993 | Ratisbon Racing | 2:04.312100 | 2:15.86177 | 21.620s | ||
78th | 68 | Lasse WINTHER | DEN19960616 | 1996 | 2:02.07590 | 2:15.87778 | 21.636s | |||
79th | 153 | Christian LÖFFLER | GER19931224 | 1993 | 1:55.75746 | 2:16.53479 | 22.293s | |||
80th | 42 | Erik FICKELSCHEER | GER19920102 | 1992 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | 1:56.10550 | 2:17.63580 | 23.394s | ||
81st | 90 | Alexander KONSEK | GER19970403 | 1997 | Amok Racing / KSV Baunatal | 2:04.06899 | 2:17.77881 | 23.537s | ||
82nd | 46 | Markus HILLMANN | GER19890730 | 1989 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 1:56.88854 | 2:18.32982 | 24.088s | ||
83rd | 156 | Marin VAN DER HEIDE | NED19961009 | 1996 | 2:00.01077 | 2:18.42183 | 24.180s | |||
84th | 152 | Marius METZNER | GER19970724 | 1997 | 2:07.063113 | 2:18.45584 | 24.214s | |||
85th | 61 | Conny ENGELMANN | GER19900712 | 1990 | Team Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:06.410109 | 2:18.78285 | 24.541s | ||
86th | 150 | Sven SIATS | GER19900920 | 1990 | XXX Global Racing | 2:06.399108 | 2:19.10786 | 24.866s | ||
87th | 96 | Nils KLASEN | GER19960826 | 1996 | Amok Racing | 1:53.85430 | 2:19.46787 | 25.226s | ||
88th | 180 | Wiebe DE PRINS | BEL19960704 | 1996 | krank | 2:03.82098 | 2:19.66588 | 25.424s | ||
89th | 67 | Adrian WIENECKE | GER19900601 | 1990 | Salt City Rider Lüneburg | 2:05.212104 | 2:19.78289 | 25.541s | ||
90th | 158 | Philip CUNNINGHAM | GER19900918 | 1990 | 2:01.08285 | 2:21.29090 | 27.049s | |||
91st | 154 | Hendrick HEITMANN | GER19931121 | 1993 | 2:33.405127 | 2:21.56091 | 27.319s | |||
92nd | 76 | Amin EL BOUBSI | GER19931127 | 1993 | bc-FLATOUT | 2:01.62089 | 2:21.68292 | 27.441s | ||
93rd | 43 | Josua HEIN | GER19871121 | 1987 | RWV Haselbach | 1:58.81170 | 2:22.05993 | 27.818s | ||
94th | 143 | Alexander FRITZ | GER19940122 | 1994 | SC Korb Radsport | 2:12.724121 | 2:22.59494 | 28.353s | ||
95th | 87 | Dominik JOST | GER19970321 | 1997 | Norco Offroad Racing Germany | 1:57.92762 | 2:22.72095 | 28.479s | ||
96th | 41 | Philipp BÜNNEMANN | GER19930720 | 1993 | Adidas / KORE / Maxxis / Radon | 1:55.58545 | 2:23.51996 | 29.278s | ||
97th | 59 | Lucca SEITZ | GER19940617 | 1994 | Specialized Concept Store Nürn | 1:58.48067 | 2:23.62097 | 29.379s | ||
98th | 132 | Felix BAUER | GER19941203 | 1994 | Huck to Flat Racing | 1:54.88038 | 2:24.71998 | 30.478s | ||
99th | 72 | David ULLRICH | GER19890302 | 1989 | RSV Rederberch | 2:07.813116 | 2:24.79999 | 30.558s | ||
100th | 84 | Rens VAN HATTUM | NED19970505 | 1997 | 2-Cycle | 2:03.76796 | 2:25.094100 | 30.853s | ||
101st | 147 | Lukas NELLEN | GER19910704 | 1991 | Team Jollify | 2:12.643120 | 2:26.767101 | 32.526s | ||
102nd | 127 | Michael AUTH | GER19901108 | 1990 | FastForward Racing | 2:04.508102 | 2:27.853102 | 33.612s | ||
103rd | 94 | Björn SIMON | GER19870214 | 1987 | Amok Racing | 2:14.197123 | 2:29.489103 | 35.248s | ||
104th | 148 | Paul OECHSNER | GER19950220 | 1995 | Tobsens World Racing Team | 2:01.22586 | 2:29.634104 | 35.393s | ||
105th | 74 | Max WAGEMANN | GER19931025 | 1993 | Nordeifel-Gravity | 2:13.861122 | 2:29.762105 | 35.521s | ||
106th | 151 | Tom KLITSCHER | GER19970118 | 1997 | 2:07.834117 | 2:30.908106 | 36.667s | |||
107th | 136 | Stijn VAN HOYWEGHEN | BEL19940609 | 1994 | Loose Riders | 2:07.139114 | 2:32.214107 | 37.973s | ||
108th | 89 | Fabio JUNGEN | SUI19930415 | 1993 | Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing | 2:02.55192 | 2:32.843108 | 38.602s | ||
109th | 130 | Sebastian STERNEMANN | GER19890210 | 1989 | FRC Herten | 2:06.672110 | 2:33.089109 | 38.848s | ||
110th | 28 | Jonas BERNET | SUI19940218 | 1994 | iXS Gravity Union | 1:54.02731 | 2:36.488110 | 42.247s | ||
111th | 99 | Lukas ROMBACH | GER19970310 | 1997 | bc-FLATOUT | 2:19.850124 | 2:36.647111 | 42.406s | ||
112th | 124 | Markus SIEBERTZ | GER19950305 | 1995 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 2:06.079106 | 2:38.020112 | 43.779s | ||
113th | 131 | Maximilian FRIETSCH | GER19940923 | 1994 | BS Sasba / Freeride-Mountain.com | 2:06.286107 | 2:38.109113 | 43.868s | ||
114th | 140 | Nils DRANSFELD | GER19940411 | 1994 | Reuber Bike Racing Team | 1:58.88171 | 2:41.086114 | 46.845s | ||
115th | 122 | Jonas MATSCHEK | GER19960518 | 1996 | BPP EvoDrinks Racing Team | 2:11.637118 | 2:47.396115 | 53.155s | ||
116th | 144 | Roger KELLER | SUI19960620 | 1996 | Solid National Racing | 2:04.955103 | 2:53.272116 | 59.031s | ||
117th | 98 | Dennis BACHSTEIN | GER19871107 | 1987 | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.v | 2:31.448126 | 2:55.425117 | 1:01.184 | ||
118th | 4 | Rupert CHAPMAN | NZL19920409 | 1992 | BERGAMONT HAYES Factory Team | 1:51.64121 | 3:07.354118 | 1:13.113 | ||
119th | 100 | Sanny Louis SUDHOFF | GER19940901 | 1994 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 2:06.947111 | 3:10.232119 | 1:15.991 | ||
120th | 21 | Erik IRMISCH | GER19880913 | 1988 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 1:55.02539 | 3:16.110120 | 1:21.869 | ||
34 | Fabian HEIM | GER19920715 | 1992 | Santa Cruz | 1:51.62820 | DNF | ||||
85 | Sebastian JENSEN | DEN19931014 | 1993 | 1:54.63335 | DNS | |||||
157 | Peer GUMIN | GER19900307 | 1990 | 1:59.84976 | DNS | |||||
56 | Jan FEYSER | GER19950831 | 1995 | Ronny-Racing | 2:01.23587 | DNS | ||||
57 | Frederic DUSCHL | GER19870731 | 1987 | BERG-AB.de RACING | 2:05.476105 | DNS | ||||
141 | Jacob DEFFKE | GER19950823 | 1995 | Ruhrpott Racing 45 | 2:07.408115 | DNS | ||||
93 | Sean BROOKE-EDWARDS | GER19910904 | 1991 | Amok Racing | 2:11.792119 | DNS | ||||
71 | Johann BRUNNER | GER19880204 | 1988 | Loose Riders Germany Gravity | DNF | DNS | ||||
75 | Tim DREXLER | GER19940120 | 1994 | DNS | ||||||
86 | Felix ECK | GER19970830 | 1997 | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | DNS | |||||
135 | Lukas LITZ | GER19921005 | 1992 | Liteville / Syntace Enduro | DNS | |||||
82 | Erik SCHREITER | GER19970406 | 1997 | B2BA Gravity Team | DNS |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 501 | Marvin KAUFMANN | 1993 | 2:00.8048 | 2:03.1151 | - | ||||
2nd | 659 | Kurt MCDONALD | NZL19931014 | 1993 | #wrenchlife | 1:58.7774 | 2:04.8652 | 1.750s | ||
3rd | 362 | Konstantin LEONHARDT | 1996 | 1:57.4571 | 2:05.9943 | 2.879s | ||||
4th | 356 | Bert ROLLINGER | 1988 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | 2:03.35021 | 2:06.0234 | 2.908s | |||
5th | 354 | Robin KRELLMANN | GER19940804 | 1994 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 2:02.26814 | 2:06.9295 | 3.814s | ||
6th | 351 | Timo ROSNER | 1992 | FrameBreakers | 1:58.3072 | 2:07.3456 | 4.230s | |||
7th | 357 | Benedict GRANEL | 1995 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 2:00.1867 | 2:07.4017 | 4.286s | |||
8th | 364 | Felix KRAMER | 1991 | Racepark Schulenberg | 2:03.08818 | 2:08.2558 | 5.140s | |||
9th | 506 | Patrick Konrad SCHEM | 1991 | 2:01.1589 | 2:08.6369 | 5.521s | ||||
10th | 402 | John LEPPER | 1995 | 1:58.5213 | 2:09.00410 | 5.889s | ||||
11th | 405 | Benno FRÖHLICH | 1987 | Amok Racing | 2:01.54312 | 2:09.76511 | 6.650s | |||
12th | 499 | Joshua RUNGE | 1997 | 2:10.80663 | 2:09.89412 | 6.779s | ||||
13th | 399 | Jens GEISLER | 1990 | BERG-AB-RACING | 2:03.47822 | 2:09.98913 | 6.874s | |||
14th | 493 | Jan KRITZLER | 1993 | 2:05.73331 | 2:11.02714 | 7.912s | ||||
15th | 447 | Jason KUHNEN | 1997 | BikeBauer Team / Nicolai | 2:05.44430 | 2:11.56915 | 8.454s | |||
16th | 360 | Philipp MANNCHEN | 1992 | ERTS Racing Team | 2:06.26933 | 2:13.67216 | 10.557s | |||
17th | 378 | Paul PLEGNIERE | 1994 | Nippelspanner Racingteam | 2:06.45935 | 2:14.10017 | 10.985s | |||
18th | 393 | Tim EVERTZ | 1996 | Team cycleman.de | 2:04.12924 | 2:14.42918 | 11.314s | |||
19th | 477 | Julius SACHSE | 1996 | 2:01.99913 | 2:14.83919 | 11.724s | ||||
20th | 355 | Robert OTTO (1989) | GER19890104 | 1989 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 2:03.82623 | 2:15.05620 | 11.941s | ||
21st | 400 | Mauritz-Jakob VERHOEVEN | 1997 | 2:05.10428 | 2:15.14321 | 12.028s | ||||
22nd | 387 | Sören BIELERT | 1992 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 2:02.61317 | 2:15.36622 | 12.251s | |||
23rd | 385 | Cedric REINHOLD | 1992 | 2:20.310106 | 2:15.38323 | 12.268s | ||||
24th | 359 | Philipp KUHLGEMEYER | 1989 | Teuto-Radical-Racing | 2:04.71127 | 2:15.39124 | 12.276s | |||
25th | 445 | Tobias FRIEDEL | 1995 | MSF Frammersbach | 2:02.27115 | 2:15.86325 | 12.748s | |||
26th | 388 | Eric HÖPFNER | 1988 | rsv adler arnstadt | 2:05.24329 | 2:16.13826 | 13.023s | |||
27th | 408 | Eliot DEFORCE | 1993 | Bikenation downhill team | 2:02.32416 | 2:16.21427 | 13.099s | |||
28th | 368 | Kevin UNBEHAUN | 1993 | ERTS Racing Team | 2:06.39334 | 2:16.89428 | 13.779s | |||
29th | 488 | Fabian LANGRZIK | 1991 | 2:05.81432 | 2:17.53029 | 14.415s | ||||
30th | 423 | Benjamin BRUNNER | 1989 | Egli Bikes | 2:01.44511 | 2:17.62230 | 14.507s | |||
31st | 370 | Carl HELLWEG | 1990 | 2:10.59660 | 2:17.94831 | 14.833s | ||||
32nd | 352 | Jeroen TOETERS | 1995 | Maxxis | 1:59.7686 | 2:18.06332 | 14.948s | |||
33rd | 371 | Marco RUDOLPH | 1987 | BIKE AREA COLOGNE | 2:04.70026 | 2:18.16133 | 15.046s | |||
34th | 382 | Michael FALK | 1996 | 2:08.33747 | 2:18.41334 | 15.298s | ||||
35th | 510 | Philipp METZGER | 1990 | 2:03.33820 | 2:18.45335 | 15.338s | ||||
36th | 471 | Philipp BRANDSTETTER | 1996 | Tonto-racing | 2:07.41740 | 2:18.50536 | 15.390s | |||
37th | 398 | Patrick STEINBACH | 1988 | RaceWorx / TheMotoCrew | 2:10.98965 | 2:19.08037 | 15.965s | |||
38th | 394 | Benedikt STENGEL | 1996 | TREK Radscheune Racing | 2:12.49374 | 2:19.17838 | 16.063s | |||
39th | 390 | Lucas SALAMANN | 1995 | BTS-Racing | 2:11.58271 | 2:19.82039 | 16.705s | |||
40th | 474 | Lukas WEBER (1994) | 1994 | 2:07.77544 | 2:20.29440 | 17.179s | ||||
41st | 457 | Linus OTT | 1997 | Team abgefahren bikes&sports | 2:08.14546 | 2:20.62341 | 17.508s | |||
42nd | 492 | Henrico MÄCHTEL | 1994 | 2:07.21938 | 2:21.02542 | 17.910s | ||||
43rd | 518 | Tobias SCHMITT (1994) | 1994 | 2:09.42853 | 2:21.10543 | 17.990s | ||||
44th | 380 | Tobias SCHAFFERHANS | 1991 | Hupen statt Klingeln | 2:06.68336 | 2:21.16044 | 18.045s | |||
45th | 353 | Tobias WOLTER | 1993 | Flachland Nord Racing Team | 2:01.37010 | 2:21.18945 | 18.074s | |||
46th | 420 | Jean-Pierre BALTES | 1997 | DH Reloaded | 2:07.32639 | 2:22.18846 | 19.073s | |||
47th | 470 | Daniel GRULICH | 1997 | Tonto-racing | 2:14.33284 | 2:22.21347 | 19.098s | |||
48th | 517 | Tim HAUSER | 1993 | 2:14.55787 | 2:22.92248 | 19.807s | ||||
49th | 446 | Christof WALK | 1994 | MSF-Frammersbach | 2:17.995100 | 2:23.11249 | 19.997s | |||
50th | 358 | Christoph ISECKE | 1991 | 2:07.72543 | 2:23.19050 | 20.075s | ||||
51st | 374 | Robert BEER | 1994 | ERTS Racing Team | 2:09.73556 | 2:23.99151 | 20.876s | |||
52nd | 505 | Ole KETTLER | 1990 | 2:15.97693 | 2:24.04052 | 20.925s | ||||
53rd | 502 | Max RUTZ | 1996 | 2:10.98464 | 2:24.32053 | 21.205s | ||||
54th | 456 | Martin LINKE | 1989 | Steroos Freestyle-Art | 2:26.673126 | 2:24.66854 | 21.553s | |||
55th | 478 | Jo FERMOR | 1993 | 2:08.87250 | 2:24.85755 | 21.742s | ||||
56th | 439 | Philipp HEISE | 1989 | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 2:15.28890 | 2:25.06856 | 21.953s | |||
57th | 484 | David RÜST | 1987 | 2:14.54086 | 2:25.45857 | 22.343s | ||||
58th | 376 | Mark FALLENBÜCHEL | 1993 | Chaingang Racing | 2:10.79662 | 2:25.47558 | 22.360s | |||
59th | 432 | Arndt ZIMMERMANN | 1988 | FRiT-Racing Team / IBC DIMB Ra | 2:15.53491 | 2:25.98659 | 22.871s | |||
60th | 377 | Erik DUTSCHMANN | 1995 | 2:08.36648 | 2:26.30160 | 23.186s | ||||
61st | 500 | Marc BRÜNNER | 1989 | 2:11.57070 | 2:26.41361 | 23.298s | ||||
62nd | 372 | Marvin MÜHRER | 1992 | Seven Hills Riders | 2:07.50542 | 2:26.46662 | 23.351s | |||
63rd | 422 | Max HEIDINGSFELDER | 1996 | ease supply | 2:11.60372 | 2:26.53663 | 23.421s | |||
64th | 440 | Lucas SACHSE | 1997 | Laufrad racing Team | 2:12.81076 | 2:29.31064 | 26.195s | |||
65th | 411 | Rico SCHREIBER | 1992 | Bodenkunde Racing Team | 2:12.94278 | 2:30.76765 | 27.652s | |||
66th | 495 | Joe-Henry HOLLMANN | 1988 | 2:09.24752 | 2:30.91966 | 27.804s | ||||
67th | 392 | Diego CHAVEZ TORRES | 1996 | Seven hills crew | 2:09.69655 | 2:31.83767 | 28.722s | |||
68th | 454 | Sönke DOLS | 1994 | Salt City Rider Lüneburg | 2:21.833113 | 2:32.34368 | 29.228s | |||
69th | 503 | Maximilian BRAUN | 1992 | 2:16.91195 | 2:32.78669 | 29.671s | ||||
70th | 497 | Jonas GRÖGER | 1991 | 2:10.41058 | 2:33.23470 | 30.119s | ||||
71st | 367 | Daniel WAGNER | 1995 | Nippelspanner Racingteam | 2:08.02445 | 2:33.86471 | 30.749s | |||
72nd | 498 | Jonas OTTO | 1995 | 2:11.17367 | 2:35.20972 | 32.094s | ||||
73rd | 442 | Boycke BEKKENUTTE | 1987 | Mantel equipe | 2:18.568102 | 2:35.48473 | 32.369s | |||
74th | 424 | Tim ERICH-REINEKE | 1995 | Ego-Sport Racing | 2:16.97396 | 2:36.77874 | 33.663s | |||
75th | 466 | Alexander NICKEL | 1987 | Team Rusack | 2:15.01889 | 2:37.32775 | 34.212s | |||
76th | 401 | Jonas BECHTHOLD | 1997 | HardGasRaceing | 2:13.59282 | 2:37.62676 | 34.511s | |||
77th | 369 | Bart VOSMAN | 1995 | 2:16.07194 | 2:37.69877 | 34.583s | ||||
78th | 403 | Ivo BONTENBAL | 1993 | 2:13.47081 | 2:38.13278 | 35.017s | ||||
79th | 491 | Henning HEGGEN | 1986 | 2:17.50797 | 2:39.19479 | 36.079s | ||||
80th | 410 | Karl HEIER | 1995 | Bodenkunde Racing Team | 2:23.575117 | 2:40.70080 | 37.585s | |||
81st | 504 | Merlin KÖNIG | 1996 | 2:12.54275 | 2:41.15681 | 38.041s | ||||
82nd | 421 | Marvin PELIKAN | 1994 | Dudestuff Factory Team | 2:23.062115 | 2:41.26282 | 38.147s | |||
83rd | 469 | Lucas WROBEL | 1995 | Team-Jollify | 2:25.814122 | 2:42.00483 | 38.889s | |||
84th | 486 | Dion MAUERSBERGER | 1995 | 2:08.62849 | 2:42.58784 | 39.472s | ||||
85th | 384 | Maximilian REESE | 1996 | Ruhrpott-Racing Team 45 | 2:06.79237 | 2:42.77385 | 39.658s | |||
86th | 434 | Tobias WALDMANN | 1990 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 2:26.194124 | 2:42.92286 | 39.807s | |||
87th | 512 | Robin SCHMIDT (1995) | 1995 | 2:50.003146 | 2:44.61887 | 41.503s | ||||
88th | 514 | Stefan ERZ | 1997 | 2:15.57892 | 2:44.62088 | 41.505s | ||||
89th | 416 | Marco LUMME | 1988 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 2:36.365137 | 2:44.95589 | 41.840s | |||
90th | 415 | Yanick Manfred RUSCHINCIK | 1991 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 2:19.379104 | 2:46.74690 | 43.631s | |||
91st | 513 | Sören MEIER | 1995 | 2:21.325110 | 2:46.78891 | 43.673s | ||||
92nd | 465 | Philipp MERTINS | 1995 | Team REDNIB | 2:21.600112 | 2:46.89292 | 43.777s | |||
93rd | 515 | Steffen HAPPEL | 1997 | 2:10.41459 | 2:47.09993 | 43.984s | ||||
94th | 443 | Thiemo MONEKE | 1994 | Moneke | 2:20.891109 | 2:47.63194 | 44.516s | |||
95th | 451 | Maurice MÜLLER | GER19970619 | 1997 | Radsport Freunde Borken e.V. | 2:19.043103 | 2:49.52195 | 46.406s | ||
96th | 516 | Thorben NAUJOKS | 1993 | 2:31.394132 | 2:49.78196 | 46.666s | ||||
97th | 431 | Patrick LAU | 1989 | FRiT-Racing Team | 2:25.748121 | 2:51.63697 | 48.521s | |||
98th | 519 | Wiljan KOSTER | 1992 | 2:21.386111 | 2:52.52598 | 49.410s | ||||
99th | 487 | Enrico SIMON | 1987 | 2:41.649142 | 2:53.15799 | 50.042s | ||||
100th | 419 | Micha VOM BOVERT | 1997 | Destination Racing | 2:20.799108 | 2:54.448100 | 51.333s | |||
101st | 479 | Marvin SCHNEIDER | 1997 | 2:26.166123 | 2:54.530101 | 51.415s | ||||
102nd | 511 | Raymon BONTENBAL | 1988 | 2:27.742127 | 2:55.401102 | 52.286s | ||||
103rd | 509 | Philipp HUNE | 1992 | 2:22.468114 | 2:55.875103 | 52.760s | ||||
104th | 460 | Martin GUENTHER | 1987 | Team Pudding | 2:29.119129 | 2:56.842104 | 53.727s | |||
105th | 463 | Thomas KREUTZER | 1987 | Team Pudding | 2:25.697119 | 2:57.130105 | 54.015s | |||
106th | 438 | Kay BACHMANN | 1994 | Hupen statt Klingeln | 2:33.178133 | 2:57.168106 | 54.053s | |||
107th | 508 | Philip CROOS MORAES | 1993 | 2:53.992147 | 2:57.645107 | 54.530s | ||||
108th | 441 | Jannik PAPENFORT | 1996 | Liquid-Life | 2:14.36785 | 2:57.859108 | 54.744s | |||
109th | 430 | Andy SCHNEIDER (sen) | 1992 | Freeride All Year Crew Est.201 | 2:25.716120 | 2:58.191109 | 55.076s | |||
110th | 472 | Julian LAUBE | 1991 | TVH EsNos Racing Team | 2:28.796128 | 2:58.457110 | 55.342s | |||
111th | 494 | Jan POGGEL | 1995 | 2:35.524135 | 2:59.404111 | 56.289s | ||||
112th | 418 | Alexander KOCH | 1997 | Destination Racing | 2:35.211134 | 3:08.799112 | 1:05.684 | |||
113th | 435 | Dominic BENDER | 1988 | Hangover Racing | 2:23.118116 | 3:09.064113 | 1:05.949 | |||
114th | 417 | Benjamin LEICHT | 1995 | ChaosBiker | 2:24.075118 | 3:09.515114 | 1:06.400 | |||
115th | 480 | Adrian KRENZ | 1993 | 2:49.557145 | 3:11.162115 | 1:08.047 | ||||
116th | 468 | Nils HEINICKE | 1993 | Verein:TSV Wetterburg | 2:43.920144 | 3:11.219116 | 1:08.104 | |||
117th | 458 | Martin KULINNA | 1988 | Team Complot Racing | 2:41.644141 | 3:11.750117 | 1:08.635 | |||
118th | 485 | Dennis SPRENGER | 1996 | 1:59.0895 | 3:20.757118 | 1:17.642 | ||||
119th | 507 | Paul POTHENICK | 1990 | 2:38.287139 | 3:24.685119 | 1:21.570 | ||||
120th | 461 | Michael SCHINDLER | 1986 | Team Pudding | 2:43.638143 | 3:32.060120 | 1:28.945 | |||
121st | 462 | Renè SCHACHTEBECK | 1988 | Team Pudding | 2:39.962140 | 3:54.209121 | 1:51.094 | |||
452 | Lukas MELAMBIOTIS | GER19970709 | 1997 | RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e. | 2:09.11851 | DNF | ||||
383 | Luca SCHNEIDER | 1993 | Nippelspanner Racingteam | 2:11.62573 | DNF | |||||
444 | Johannes KEIL | 1995 | MSC Weschnitzal | 2:14.28883 | DNF | |||||
391 | Maximilian KLINGER | 1993 | Chaingang Racing | 2:14.58888 | DNF | |||||
406 | Matthias LAIER | 1995 | BikeFlyHigh | 2:19.443105 | DNF | |||||
449 | David MÜLLER | 1995 | Radmarkt Schumacher | 2:36.380138 | DNF | |||||
363 | Daniel BEYRODT | 1989 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 2:03.11619 | DNS | |||||
375 | Alex THEISEN | 1989 | Laufrad Racingteam | 2:04.29825 | DNS | |||||
427 | Carl GRÜTZNER | 1997 | Fahrradhaus Daute Downhill Tea | 2:07.49341 | DNS | |||||
373 | Niklas LUNNEBACH | 1994 | 2:09.64354 | DNS | ||||||
397 | Tim STAUDTE | 1995 | 2:10.00657 | DNS | ||||||
361 | Luke HANSEN | 1995 | 2:10.75061 | DNS | ||||||
467 | Lars NÖLDNER | 1988 | Team Rusack | 2:11.02466 | DNS | |||||
409 | Eric VIER | 1992 | Bodenkunde Racing Team | 2:11.37068 | DNS | |||||
489 | Felix POHLMANN | 1993 | 2:11.55369 | DNS | ||||||
450 | Jonas KRELL | 1992 | Radmarkt Schumacher Köln | 2:12.90077 | DNS | |||||
496 | Johannes HERZOG | 1989 | 2:13.11579 | DNS | ||||||
389 | Christian SMOLARCZYK | 1995 | 2:13.37780 | DNS | ||||||
490 | Florian SCHMAL | 1989 | 2:17.69898 | DNS | ||||||
437 | Rene SCHÄFER | 1996 | Hart-Gas Racing | 2:17.74799 | DNS | |||||
459 | Jan KROSCHINSKI | 1995 | Team Jollify Racing | 2:18.125101 | DNS | |||||
483 | Daniel STEPHAN | 1996 | 2:20.446107 | DNS | ||||||
660 | Julian MAINBERGER | GER19970114 | 1997 | 2:26.386125 | DNS | |||||
464 | Lucas BUBENITSCHEK | 1996 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 2:29.623130 | DNS | |||||
404 | Janek VAN WISSEN | 1991 | 2:31.024131 | DNS | ||||||
475 | Henning WAGNER | 1997 | 2:35.860136 | DNS | ||||||
481 | Alexander STEINER | 1989 | 3:01.856148 | DNS | ||||||
455 | Steffen BARSUHN | 1987 | Sierra Bravo Mountainbiking | DNS | ||||||
366 | Niklas BENTLAGE | 1992 | DT SWISS DEUTSCHLAND | DNS | ||||||
395 | Jan DIECKMANN | 1990 | Kronen Export 1990 e.V. | DNS | ||||||
428 | Alexander LUEHRS | 1992 | Flachland Nord Racing Team | DNS | ||||||
453 | Alex LUMMER | 1996 | RHMY | DNS | ||||||
436 | Kevin SAMES | 1994 | Hart-Gas Racing | DNS | ||||||
448 | Timo SARTOR | 1990 | Rad & Fuck Mafia | DNS | ||||||
414 | Alexander SCHROTH | 1989 | Chainwheel Cowboys | DNS | ||||||
425 | Marvin SONNTAG | 1995 | ESG - Fleshair | DNS | ||||||
412 | Jannis THEMELIS | 1997 | ChainRace Team | DNS | ||||||
426 | Andre THOMAS | 1992 | ESG-RADSPORT | DNS | ||||||
379 | Frederik USBECK | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
473 | Mart VOS | 1993 | Vos Sports Vision | DNS | ||||||
429 | Matthias WINKELS | 1993 | Force Racing | DNS | ||||||
381 | Kevin WOLTER | 1990 | Flachland Nord Racing Team | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 200 | Mika Leon HOPP | GER20000602 | 2000 | Race and Style Woinem | 1:54.2081 | 2:12.3001 | - | ||
2nd | 199 | Samuel GROSS | GER20001002 | 2000 | 2-Cycle | 1:58.5065 | 2:13.5982 | 1.298s | ||
3rd | 214 | Jan FLOR | GER20001116 | 2000 | Solid National Racing | 1:58.2574 | 2:15.4253 | 3.125s | ||
4th | 198 | Felix KRÜGER | GER20000205 | 2000 | MRC Young Guns | 1:56.0042 | 2:15.4264 | 3.126s | ||
5th | 203 | Valentin ROHRMOSER | AUT20000627 | 2000 | Sports Nut DH Team | 2:16.96517 | 2:16.6985 | 4.398s | ||
6th | 211 | Yannick SCHERER | GER20000202 | 2000 | Race and Style Woinem | 2:06.5799 | 2:18.6646 | 6.364s | ||
7th | 209 | Max JORDAN | GER20000531 | 2000 | Race and Style Woinem | 2:00.6856 | 2:19.0397 | 6.739s | ||
8th | 207 | Hannes LEHMANN | GER20010208 | 2001 | B2BA Gravity Team | 2:01.4257 | 2:20.9428 | 8.642s | ||
9th | 204 | Tim GÜRSCH | GER20000819 | 2000 | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. | 2:09.65511 | 2:22.1339 | 9.833s | ||
10th | 201 | Maurice RICHTER | GER20000402 | 2000 | R.V Weingarten 1894 e.V | 2:11.51413 | 2:22.34410 | 10.044s | ||
11th | 205 | Marcel MERKELI | GER20000110 | 2000 | Solid National Racing | 1:56.5103 | 2:24.76511 | 12.465s | ||
12th | 202 | Tom HOINKIS | GER20000910 | 2000 | RSV Adler Arnstadt MTB Thüring | 2:07.30010 | 2:25.85212 | 13.552s | ||
13th | 206 | Chris HASLER | SUI20000719 | 2000 | Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing Team | 2:10.19812 | 2:26.56913 | 14.269s | ||
14th | 218 | Kristof RAEL | IRL20000321 | 2000 | 2:19.28218 | 2:27.57914 | 15.279s | |||
15th | 210 | Nicholas KRÄMER | GER20010526 | 2001 | Race and Style Woinem | 2:06.1238 | 2:30.05215 | 17.752s | ||
16th | 213 | Max SCHILLER | GER20010702 | 2001 | RSV Adler Arnstadt MTB Thüring | 2:11.84314 | 2:30.47816 | 18.178s | ||
17th | 215 | Rene ULLMANN | GER20000422 | 2000 | Zee Aylienz | 2:13.68615 | 2:32.24717 | 19.947s | ||
18th | 212 | Lennart KNAB | GER20001011 | 2000 | Race and Style-Woinem | 2:14.31616 | 2:35.83218 | 23.532s | ||
19th | 217 | Kaya Finn KNOTTE | GER20010406 | 2001 | 2:21.41919 | 2:39.86419 | 27.564s | |||
20th | 216 | Fabian WAGNER | GER20010520 | 2001 | 2:22.74720 | 2:46.97720 | 34.677s | |||
264 | Dylan Maik RAAB | 2000 | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 2:26.15021 | DNS | |||||
208 | Robin KÜRBIS | GER20000508 | 2000 | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 167 | Max HARTENSTERN | GER19990306 | 1999 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | 1:49.7611 | 1:57.6841 | - | ||
2nd | 168 | Moritz RIBARICH | AUT19990718 | 1999 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 1:50.8902 | 2:00.5952 | 2.911s | ||
3rd | 164 | Frikk HESS-BOLSTAD | NOR19980218 | 1998 | 1:57.48510 | 2:03.1243 | 5.440s | |||
4th | 169 | Till ULMSCHNEIDER | GER19991223 | 1999 | MRC Young Guns | 1:51.6023 | 2:04.3344 | 6.650s | ||
5th | 190 | Simen SMESTAD | NOR19981219 | 1998 | SK Rye | 1:57.4549 | 2:05.1235 | 7.439s | ||
6th | 176 | Joe BREEDEN | GBR19990512 | 1999 | SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING | 1:53.7985 | 2:07.4016 | 9.717s | ||
7th | 173 | Nino ZIMMERMANN | GER19990705 | 1999 | GZ-RACING | 1:56.7788 | 2:07.7787 | 10.094s | ||
8th | 170 | Pascal REUSSER | SUI19991116 | 1999 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 1:54.4396 | 2:08.4728 | 10.788s | ||
9th | 172 | Hendrik PETERS | GER19980124 | 1998 | Propain Gravity Union | 1:55.2687 | 2:08.5029 | 10.818s | ||
10th | 195 | Max BECKER (1999) | GER19990303 | 1999 | VfB Polch | 1:58.13312 | 2:10.57410 | 12.890s | ||
11th | 161 | Frieder FREY | GER19980513 | 1998 | Team Liteville | 1:58.60013 | 2:11.21111 | 13.527s | ||
12th | 174 | Florian WERRES | GER19991014 | 1999 | IK-Pivot Cycles Germany | 2:01.22519 | 2:11.79512 | 14.111s | ||
13th | 162 | Max PFEIL | GER19980404 | 1998 | Solid National Racing | 1:59.10215 | 2:13.81913 | 16.135s | ||
14th | 181 | Alan BAUSCHERT | FRA19991027 | 1999 | SB racing / Véloland Metz | 2:04.48423 | 2:17.88714 | 20.203s | ||
15th | 191 | Ole-Herman BERGBY | NOR19990605 | 1999 | SK Rye | 2:02.09420 | 2:19.25015 | 21.566s | ||
16th | 179 | Luca DRANSMANN | GER19990925 | 1999 | Nightfox Factory | 1:59.87917 | 2:20.64716 | 22.963s | ||
17th | 171 | Niklas KROELLER | GER19991019 | 1999 | 2:03.11521 | 2:20.98117 | 23.297s | |||
18th | 188 | Anton VOERSTE | GER19990122 | 1999 | MSF-Frammersbach | 2:08.73527 | 2:23.28018 | 25.596s | ||
19th | 196 | Robin DOLGOS | FRA19990727 | 1999 | 1:57.95911 | 2:23.67319 | 25.989s | |||
20th | 193 | Dominik BERGHOFF | GER19990416 | 1999 | Sturmvogel Bonn | 2:12.85432 | 2:25.16220 | 27.478s | ||
21st | 192 | Niklas MERKELI | GER19980708 | 1998 | Solid National Racing | 2:05.54224 | 2:25.20421 | 27.520s | ||
22nd | 159 | Jannik ABBOU | GER19980625 | 1998 | Sports Nut DH Team | 1:52.1224 | 2:26.47922 | 28.795s | ||
23rd | 165 | Max MÄRKER | GER19980320 | 1998 | BPP EvoDrinks Racing Team | 2:06.73225 | 2:27.03823 | 29.354s | ||
24th | 182 | Robin RÜCKEWOLD | GER19980607 | 1998 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 2:08.68526 | 2:27.21724 | 29.533s | ||
25th | 163 | Frederik BUCH | GER19980126 | 1998 | 2-Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau | 1:59.51116 | 2:27.86625 | 30.182s | ||
26th | 178 | Nik BÜRGER | GER19990919 | 1999 | Salt City Rider Lüneburg | 2:19.48433 | 2:29.79426 | 32.110s | ||
27th | 185 | Nick WILLNER | GER19991205 | 1999 | FastForward Racing | 2:03.85622 | 2:32.01527 | 34.331s | ||
28th | 134 | Ward DE PRINS | BEL19990619 | 1999 | Bike Th / Loose Riders Belgium | 2:12.62231 | 2:34.85728 | 37.173s | ||
29th | 187 | Simon LAMMERSEN | GER19990127 | 1999 | Mile Multisport | 2:10.09028 | 3:05.85929 | 1:08.175 | ||
30th | 175 | Luca HENZI | SUI19990106 | 1999 | Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing | 1:58.93214 | 3:15.66530 | 1:17.981 | ||
166 | Markus DAXBACHER | AUT19980126 | 1998 | Sports Nut DH Team | 2:00.49518 | DNS | ||||
197 | Mauro VAN DER HEIDE | NED19990922 | 1999 | 2:10.47329 | DNS | |||||
184 | Philip HEHNER | GER19980210 | 1998 | DH Race Factory | 2:10.70430 | DNS | ||||
189 | Jan PALUMBO | GER19990611 | 1999 | RV Blitz Spich | 2:25.16434 | DNS | ||||
183 | Brage VESTAVIK | NOR19990202 | 1999 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | DNS |
Male: Pro: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 222 | Daniel JAHN | GER19820106 | 1982 | Nicolai BikeBauer | 1:53.7072 | 2:02.8871 | - | ||
2nd | 221 | Nino ANTIC | GER19750120 | 1975 | Giant Germany Offroad Team | 1:53.3231 | 2:04.1152 | 1.228s | ||
3rd | 223 | Martin SCHNEIDER | GER19850516 | 1985 | Bikepark Albstadt | 2:00.57514 | 2:05.9493 | 3.062s | ||
4th | 244 | Noah GROSSMAN | GER19850516 | 1985 | 2 Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau | 1:55.8086 | 2:06.9064 | 4.019s | ||
5th | 224 | Markus BAST | GER19760603 | 1976 | BikeMeister Racing | 1:54.3043 | 2:07.0975 | 4.210s | ||
6th | 229 | Mads WEIDEMANN | DEN19820505 | 1982 | madsweidemann.com | 1:56.3457 | 2:08.0616 | 5.174s | ||
7th | 251 | Jelle HEMELSOEN | BEL19861021 | 1986 | Loose Riders | 2:06.13322 | 2:09.6537 | 6.766s | ||
8th | 219 | Benjamin HEROLD | GER19830902 | 1983 | Giant Germany off-road Team | 1:55.8015 | 2:09.7348 | 6.847s | ||
9th | 231 | Marcel WALDMANN | SUI19670827 | 1967 | IXS gravityunion.ch | 2:01.41115 | 2:12.7809 | 9.893s | ||
10th | 227 | Frédéric ABBOU | FRA19690301 | 1969 | Race and Style Woinem | 1:58.0079 | 2:13.58810 | 10.701s | ||
11th | 220 | Wilfred VAN DE HATERD | NED19720125 | 1972 | Nicolai | 1:59.17711 | 2:15.25711 | 12.370s | ||
12th | 225 | Marco BEBA | GER19791105 | 1979 | Propain Gravity Union | 1:59.86212 | 2:15.32612 | 12.439s | ||
13th | 232 | Dennis STRATMANN | GER19760412 | 1976 | Race Face / Rocky Mountain | 1:58.81810 | 2:17.00413 | 14.117s | ||
14th | 243 | Willi LÜTZELER | GER19861229 | 1986 | Cube | 1:55.1694 | 2:17.30114 | 14.414s | ||
15th | 253 | Sven PFEIFFER | GER19790211 | 1979 | BikeBauer Team / Nicolai | 2:04.27018 | 2:17.54915 | 14.662s | ||
16th | 230 | Robin MÖLDERS | GER19830308 | 1983 | 1:57.9468 | 2:18.85016 | 15.963s | |||
17th | 255 | Leo KOKKONEN | FIN19800404 | 1980 | pole bicycles | 2:03.08216 | 2:19.75217 | 16.865s | ||
18th | 259 | Jaco HESSE | GER19800107 | 1980 | 2:05.81821 | 2:24.99518 | 22.108s | |||
19th | 236 | Sascha BAMBERG | GER19830410 | 1983 | Dirt Stylers - Bam Hill | 2:03.19417 | 2:25.38919 | 22.502s | ||
20th | 258 | Heiko HIRZBRUCH | GER19700528 | 1970 | West East Bike School | 2:08.34027 | 2:26.29920 | 23.412s | ||
21st | 262 | Thomas GLÖCKNER | GER19720301 | 1972 | Glöckner-Motorsport | 2:07.26824 | 2:27.23321 | 24.346s | ||
22nd | 250 | Peter PROESTEL | GER19720720 | 1972 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 2:22.35535 | 2:28.71222 | 25.825s | ||
23rd | 245 | Martin BRECHBUHLER | SUI19750301 | 1975 | MB Racing | 2:05.45920 | 2:29.87023 | 26.983s | ||
24th | 241 | Harry HUSCHINA | GER19670318 | 1967 | HCS - Racing MTB-Club Offenb | 2:22.45536 | 2:32.51024 | 29.623s | ||
25th | 234 | Christian COLBACH | LUX19831127 | 1983 | L.C.Tetange / Soulrider e.V | 2:07.32825 | 2:35.31425 | 32.427s | ||
26th | 233 | Constantin LUECKE | GER19790307 | 1979 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:08.22726 | 2:36.10226 | 33.215s | ||
27th | 240 | Manuel KLATTE | GER19781210 | 1978 | HCS-Racing / RSG Lohne-Vechta | 2:27.07337 | 2:36.48927 | 33.602s | ||
28th | 228 | Patrick NEUKIRCHEN | GER19740312 | 1974 | MRC Young Guns | 1:59.94513 | 2:36.90828 | 34.021s | ||
29th | 235 | Bene CHARLIER | GER19840731 | 1984 | bc-FLATOUT | 2:06.65523 | 2:37.27029 | 34.383s | ||
30th | 239 | Uli ELLWART | GER19610404 | 1961 | Downhill Berlin e.V. | 2:16.19931 | 2:37.94030 | 35.053s | ||
31st | 254 | Torsten RÖDL | GER19690210 | 1969 | BikeBauer Team / Nicolai | 2:19.46233 | 2:50.75531 | 47.868s | ||
32nd | 247 | Norman ZAREMBA | GER19830428 | 1983 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 2:46.59739 | 2:54.32932 | 51.442s | ||
33rd | 256 | Eduard HANIKEL | GER19831221 | 1983 | Salt City Rider Lüneburg | 2:20.82434 | 2:55.61733 | 52.730s | ||
34th | 252 | Martin DONAT | GER19780306 | 1978 | Mountainbike Rider Werksteam p | 2:05.09819 | 2:57.70134 | 54.814s | ||
35th | 260 | Jakub LIMANOWSKI | GER19840913 | 1984 | 2:10.75829 | 3:00.13435 | 57.247s | |||
36th | 248 | Christian ROHLOFF | GER19721004 | 1972 | cycleman.de | 2:27.17638 | 3:00.60636 | 57.719s | ||
37th | 238 | Timo LAUBSCHER | GER19790131 | 1979 | SB-Racing | 2:11.99530 | 3:04.65437 | 1:01.767 | ||
257 | Oliver FUHRMANN | GER19700320 | 1970 | SelmaStar.de | 2:09.48128 | DNS | ||||
249 | Wolfgang KNOOP | GER19650313 | 1965 | Dirt Stylers | 2:17.86432 | DNS |
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 604 | Sven ALBAN | GER19800103 | 1980 | Team Zweirad-Henning Eisenach | 2:05.6476 | 2:06.0151 | - | ||
2nd | 601 | Dennis WIRTH | 1982 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 2:01.3241 | 2:07.5512 | 1.536s | |||
3rd | 602 | Dino PFEILSCHMIDT | 1983 | BalanceRacingTeam Chemnitz | 2:04.1264 | 2:11.5703 | 5.555s | |||
4th | 649 | Martin KOSCHACK | 1986 | 2:05.8047 | 2:12.7304 | 6.715s | ||||
5th | 619 | Mario DOBNIK | 1985 | KT-Racing | 2:09.78310 | 2:14.0515 | 8.036s | |||
6th | 603 | Tobias WERTH | 1982 | 2:04.1033 | 2:14.7436 | 8.728s | ||||
7th | 609 | Tim DOBNIK | 1983 | KT Racing | 2:02.5072 | 2:15.5547 | 9.539s | |||
8th | 616 | Philipp REISS | 1984 | Sick & fast | 2:16.15419 | 2:15.5948 | 9.579s | |||
9th | 640 | André GIEBELER | 1986 | Team AG Racing | 2:17.30721 | 2:18.9309 | 12.915s | |||
10th | 610 | Michael BARKOW | GER19830121 | 1983 | Force Racing / RSC Sturmvogel | 2:12.95616 | 2:19.39510 | 13.380s | ||
11th | 626 | Martin STITZ | 1986 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 2:19.78625 | 2:19.77711 | 13.762s | |||
12th | 629 | Christof VAN DRIESSCHE | 1986 | FSC Team | 2:12.82715 | 2:20.04112 | 14.026s | |||
13th | 612 | Pierre BANDLOW | 1983 | 2:11.28911 | 2:21.95413 | 15.939s | ||||
14th | 623 | Sascha Markus BETHKE | 1974 | BIKE AREA COLOGNE | 2:06.5358 | 2:23.14614 | 17.131s | |||
15th | 621 | Markus GESSE | 1976 | Ruhrpott-Racing Team45 | 2:14.57618 | 2:24.29515 | 18.280s | |||
16th | 636 | Stefan GÜLDNER | 1986 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 2:11.47912 | 2:24.37116 | 18.356s | |||
17th | 625 | Florian SCHEDL | 1985 | Bikepark Lenggries | 2:12.15714 | 2:25.07317 | 19.058s | |||
18th | 617 | Mathias SCHROTH | 1984 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 2:20.18027 | 2:26.98918 | 20.974s | |||
19th | 615 | Patrick DONOVAN (1974) | 1974 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 2:19.60224 | 2:26.99419 | 20.979s | |||
20th | 647 | Nazzareno SCARMATO | 1981 | WWW.MAXXISTIRES.DE | 2:19.84126 | 2:27.17220 | 21.157s | |||
21st | 628 | Florian SCHUMPP | 1986 | Dudstuff Factory Team | 2:20.87729 | 2:29.20621 | 23.191s | |||
22nd | 637 | Andreas BIRKNER | 1981 | Sick&Fast | 2:18.03822 | 2:30.54522 | 24.530s | |||
23rd | 627 | David MASCHKE | 1986 | Dirt Stylers | 2:19.22723 | 2:33.65123 | 27.636s | |||
24th | 644 | Jan HENNIG | 1983 | Thrillspeed Downhill Racing | 2:24.83634 | 2:34.52224 | 28.507s | |||
25th | 643 | Philipp SCHMIEL | 1980 | Thrillspeed Downhill Racing | 2:39.67444 | 2:36.77125 | 30.756s | |||
26th | 631 | Christian HINTZ | 1981 | Gravity Freaks NRW | 2:21.30030 | 2:36.81726 | 30.802s | |||
27th | 651 | Alan BLOTZ | 1985 | 2:30.61539 | 2:44.36127 | 38.346s | ||||
28th | 606 | Tobias HEẞ | GER19811003 | 1981 | 2:13.59817 | 2:45.84528 | 39.830s | |||
29th | 657 | Sascha MERKSCHIEN | 1974 | 2:23.07731 | 2:45.95329 | 39.938s | ||||
30th | 658 | Sebastian PRILLWITZ | 1984 | 2:34.17941 | 2:49.71730 | 43.702s | ||||
31st | 652 | Andre SCHWARZMUELLER | 1973 | 2:24.75833 | 2:51.36231 | 45.347s | ||||
32nd | 654 | Benjamin BADER | 1982 | 2:25.59636 | 2:54.47732 | 48.462s | ||||
33rd | 646 | Andre BERTLING | 1982 | WaldSchleichär | 2:25.87737 | 3:02.24233 | 56.227s | |||
34th | 624 | Norman JUNKER | 1984 | BikeBauer Racing Team | 2:31.40940 | 3:02.47934 | 56.464s | |||
35th | 634 | Tobias KUCHELMEISTER | 1979 | no team | 2:34.19042 | 3:04.53935 | 58.524s | |||
36th | 655 | Florian BRÖER | 1978 | 2:16.36120 | 3:05.77936 | 59.764s | ||||
630 | Michael BIERNOTH | 1984 | Ghetto Racing Team | 2:04.9345 | DNF | |||||
608 | Marcel EBERT | 1983 | Gravity Factory | 2:08.7099 | DNF | |||||
648 | Oliver ROGGENBUCK | 1986 | 2:11.97713 | DNF | ||||||
622 | Koopal EBRAHIMI | GER19860516 | 1986 | Thrillspeed DHR | 2:25.11335 | DNF | ||||
613 | Raphael BECHTOLD | 1984 | 2:20.44928 | DNS | ||||||
633 | Ulli STUSSIG | 1972 | hillbilly racing | 2:23.75932 | DNS | |||||
656 | Pasqual SCHÄFER | 1983 | 2:26.32838 | DNS | ||||||
653 | Andreas LOTZ | 1967 | 2:38.20843 | DNS | ||||||
642 | Björn WELLBRINK | 1983 | Team Wurzelbehandlung | 2:59.51845 | DNS | |||||
620 | Robert DONOVAN | 1979 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | DNS | ||||||
607 | Werner HAWIGHORST | 1965 | Teuto-Radical-Racing | DNS | ||||||
650 | Adam KLOSOWSKI | 1985 | DNS | |||||||
638 | Mark SCHMITZ | 1981 | Sick&Fast | DNS | ||||||
632 | Tijn STARR | 1986 | Gravity Freaks NRW | DNS | ||||||
605 | Dominik WALTER | GER19830721 | 1983 | BS Sasba / Freeride-Mountain.com | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 586 | Willi SALAMANSKI | 2000 | 2:08.7292 | 2:14.6051 | - | ||||
2nd | 585 | Malte STOCKMANN | 2000 | Mountain Sports Oberursel | 2:16.7833 | 2:15.4352 | 0.830s | |||
3rd | 595 | Emil WINTHER | 2001 | 2:04.5631 | 2:21.1493 | 6.544s | ||||
4th | 593 | Daniel SIERING | 2000 | Yotrail Raceteam | 2:20.4355 | 2:28.1204 | 13.515s | |||
5th | 589 | Luca SEIFERMANN | 2001 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:25.2746 | 2:32.3355 | 17.730s | |||
6th | 592 | Laurids NIESIG | 2000 | Madac-Factory-Racing | 2:44.15014 | 2:33.5646 | 18.959s | |||
7th | 594 | Luc-Robin WOLFF | 2001 | Yo-Trail Raceteam | 2:28.3268 | 2:36.2977 | 21.692s | |||
8th | 591 | Oliver WITTMERS | 2001 | HCS-Racing | 2:26.2977 | 2:38.1178 | 23.512s | |||
9th | 599 | Paul WEHRMEISTER | 2001 | 2:49.78715 | 2:40.7039 | 26.098s | ||||
10th | 598 | Paul ANDRETZKE | 2000 | 2:34.0919 | 2:41.70610 | 27.101s | ||||
11th | 597 | Florian KRAMPE | 2000 | 2:36.99211 | 2:44.46511 | 29.860s | ||||
12th | 587 | Hannes NEUPERT | 2000 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:19.3164 | 2:44.76212 | 30.157s | |||
13th | 590 | Georg SCHNELL | 2001 | Compression Racing Team | 2:36.91510 | 2:46.92513 | 32.320s | |||
14th | 596 | Felix CASPARI | 2001 | 2:42.82613 | 2:47.93714 | 33.332s | ||||
15th | 600 | Sven CHRISTIAN | 2000 | 2:41.26912 | 2:52.56415 | 37.959s |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 543 | Timon ALGRA | 1998 | Alco racing | 2:02.0934 | 2:06.9581 | - | |||
2nd | 545 | Till STOLZ | 1998 | Herobikes | 2:15.04918 | 2:08.5512 | 1.593s | |||
3rd | 544 | Michael SEUS | 1998 | ChioChipsracingTeam | 2:01.0112 | 2:08.8253 | 1.867s | |||
4th | 567 | Joel HASSFELD | 1998 | SC KORB | 2:07.0648 | 2:09.5944 | 2.636s | |||
5th | 554 | Yannic BARTH | 1998 | RSV Bike-Riders Remchingen | 2:06.1876 | 2:12.0785 | 5.120s | |||
6th | 546 | Joseph NASS | 1998 | Laufrad racing Team | 2:08.52911 | 2:12.7546 | 5.796s | |||
7th | 563 | Bennet HEY | 1998 | Laufrad racing Team | 1:58.2891 | 2:13.8297 | 6.871s | |||
8th | 573 | Christopher LOCH | 1998 | 2:06.8977 | 2:15.1088 | 8.150s | ||||
9th | 560 | Henrik SEELHÖFER | 1998 | Fastwoodracing | 2:08.99712 | 2:16.5759 | 9.617s | |||
10th | 571 | Leon WIRTH | 1999 | Yo-Trail Racing | 2:08.42010 | 2:16.75410 | 9.796s | |||
11th | 580 | Luca SCHMIDT | 1999 | 2:17.86024 | 2:18.72711 | 11.769s | ||||
12th | 577 | Joël LUNG | 1999 | 2:13.35717 | 2:20.27612 | 13.318s | ||||
13th | 565 | Patrik SCHMITT | 1999 | no name racing | 2:39.52836 | 2:20.35913 | 13.401s | |||
14th | 561 | Lars OTT | 1999 | GabelGummis | 2:16.62422 | 2:20.90414 | 13.946s | |||
15th | 555 | Mirco WEWER | 1998 | no name racing | 2:10.32013 | 2:21.10315 | 14.145s | |||
16th | 572 | Adrian Arthur MÜLLER | 1999 | 2:12.32116 | 2:22.62316 | 15.665s | ||||
17th | 553 | Marcel GROTH | 1998 | ERTS Racing Team | 2:11.38814 | 2:22.73017 | 15.772s | |||
18th | 549 | Torben SCHÜTTLER | 1998 | Riot-Racing | 2:12.22815 | 2:23.63718 | 16.679s | |||
19th | 583 | Ole DENK | 1998 | 2:15.12819 | 2:24.37219 | 17.414s | ||||
20th | 551 | David HALL | 1998 | BMG | 2:17.50723 | 2:24.78220 | 17.824s | |||
21st | 581 | Marc GEROLD | 1999 | 2:15.31620 | 2:25.97121 | 19.013s | ||||
22nd | 574 | Dennis BARZ | 1999 | 2:06.0625 | 2:26.30322 | 19.345s | ||||
23rd | 576 | Gabriel HERBRECHTER | 1998 | 2:07.1949 | 2:27.06423 | 20.106s | ||||
24th | 578 | Leon SCHÖNDORF | 1998 | 2:20.69628 | 2:29.58924 | 22.631s | ||||
25th | 557 | Leon LÜTTWITZ | 1998 | Bikestation Letmathe | 2:34.49734 | 2:30.64525 | 23.687s | |||
26th | 570 | Martin WALDECK | 1999 | Yo-Trail Racing | 2:18.38025 | 2:30.72126 | 23.763s | |||
27th | 566 | Johannes FRITSCHE | 1998 | Racing_Company | 2:22.41329 | 2:30.81627 | 23.858s | |||
28th | 575 | Dominik GUZINSKI | 1999 | 2:23.91431 | 2:32.99528 | 26.037s | ||||
29th | 562 | Christian FELLMANN | 1998 | gravity / IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 2:19.03326 | 2:39.27629 | 32.318s | |||
30th | 584 | Sean TRYLSKI | 1999 | 2:37.00535 | 2:40.87430 | 33.916s | ||||
31st | 550 | Nils WITTE | 1998 | BIKE BUDDY | 2:20.66327 | 2:40.88431 | 33.926s | |||
568 | Anton BURBAUM | 1999 | SG Neukirchen-Vluyn | 2:01.2243 | DNF | |||||
564 | Jan STEIGERWALD | 1999 | MSF Frammersbach | 2:22.90230 | DNF | |||||
558 | Alexander SCHMIDT | 1998 | ease supply | 2:15.77421 | DNS | |||||
556 | Fabius KLOSE | 1999 | BikeFlyHigh | 2:29.23232 | DNS | |||||
582 | Marcel HAAS | 1998 | 2:32.67233 | DNS | ||||||
569 | Niklas PFROMM | 1999 | Yo-Trail Racing | DNF | DNS | |||||
552 | Nils BOLZE | 1998 | BS RACING TEAM | DNS | ||||||
548 | Manuel EHMKE | 1998 | Team REDNIB | DNS | ||||||
547 | Eric LOTZ | 1998 | RV Germania Hungen | DNS | ||||||
579 | Leon SCHULTE | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
559 | Roman SUNGEN | 1998 | EsNos Racing Team | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA19900609 | 1990 | BERGAMONT HAYES Factory Team | 2:05.8601 | 2:12.0531 | - | ||
2nd | 102 | Carina CAPPELLARI | SUI19911106 | 1991 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 2:07.2673 | 2:14.7442 | 2.691s | ||
3rd | 114 | Lucy DREES | GBR19931110 | 1993 | Grips Bikes | 2:21.21616 | 2:19.8083 | 7.755s | ||
4th | 105 | Kim SCHWEMMER | GER19930801 | 1993 | Herobikes | 2:12.9389 | 2:20.8854 | 8.832s | ||
5th | 109 | Frida Helena RØNNING | NOR19950709 | 1995 | 2:11.6096 | 2:25.0675 | 13.014s | |||
6th | 104 | Lea RUTZ | SUI19950125 | 1995 | iXS Gravity Union | 2:11.2065 | 2:25.5776 | 13.524s | ||
7th | 103 | Harriet RUECKNAGEL | GER19881011 | 1988 | Bergamont / Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:12.6038 | 2:28.2367 | 16.183s | ||
8th | 111 | Lisa SCHAUB | GER19950312 | 1995 | Solid National Racing | 2:12.4587 | 2:28.4478 | 16.394s | ||
9th | 119 | Nina HOFFMANN | GER19960802 | 1996 | ERTS Racing Team | 2:09.4534 | 2:28.4579 | 16.404s | ||
10th | 108 | Hilde Sangesland STRÆDET | NOR19860317 | 1986 | Kristiansand cykleklubb | 2:13.44910 | 2:29.42210 | 17.369s | ||
11th | 117 | Alexandra WOHLGENSINGER | SUI19840410 | 1984 | 2:14.90911 | 2:39.38011 | 27.327s | |||
12th | 107 | Roos OP DE BEECK | BEL19970608 | 1997 | Team Fietsshop Uitgeest | 2:20.61414 | 2:40.75212 | 28.699s | ||
13th | 112 | Lisa KRUSE | GER19880130 | 1988 | Solid National Racing | 2:25.21819 | 2:41.68413 | 29.631s | ||
14th | 113 | Elisa SCHWEMMER | GER19910813 | 1991 | 2:24.31317 | 2:47.37514 | 35.322s | |||
15th | 121 | Silja FRÖHLICH | GER19770517 | 1977 | RC 50 Erlangen | 2:21.00915 | 2:53.08015 | 41.027s | ||
16th | 115 | Annika JESCHKE | GER19860414 | 1986 | BH BIKES Factory Team | 2:38.55520 | 2:54.48816 | 42.435s | ||
17th | 118 | Pia Isabella KLOPFLEISCH | GER19950303 | 1995 | 14th Division | 2:15.70512 | 3:25.06817 | 1:13.015 | ||
110 | Sara BÖHM | GER19970626 | 1997 | Loose Riders Gravity Team | 2:07.2242 | DNF | ||||
106 | Katrin KARKHOF | GER19821019 | 1982 | Pivot | 2:16.70913 | DNS | ||||
120 | Judith STUHLEMMER | GER19910723 | 1991 | BikeBauer Team / Nicolai | 2:24.83418 | DNS | ||||
116 | Michèle QUINT | GER19801013 | 1980 | FemRide | DNF | DNS |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 538 | Valentina HÖLL | AUT20011211 | 2001 | YT Industries | 2:11.4411 | 2:15.9861 | - | ||
2nd | 533 | Ottilia JOHANSSON JONES | GBR20011002 | 2001 | Chalet Augustine Hinterglemm | 2:27.3544 | 2:33.2102 | 17.224s | ||
3rd | 527 | Katrin STÖHR | 1996 | TV Dorf-Erbach | 2:24.8233 | 2:34.0803 | 18.094s | |||
4th | 542 | Maren MERGENTHAL | 1991 | 2:30.2726 | 2:36.7014 | 20.715s | ||||
5th | 521 | Angela WEICHE | 1984 | 2:34.58410 | 2:39.0195 | 23.033s | ||||
6th | 528 | Jana URBAN | 1992 | 2:31.9127 | 2:53.9626 | 37.976s | ||||
7th | 534 | Corrine MILLER | 1983 | Der Fahrradladen | 2:42.62112 | 2:54.1137 | 38.127s | |||
8th | 523 | Suzann LIEBERT | GER19860929 | 1986 | 2:45.81914 | 2:55.2398 | 39.253s | |||
9th | 526 | Nicole MAIER | 1983 | Team Helene | 2:29.0275 | 2:56.0069 | 40.020s | |||
10th | 529 | Jessica KALBITZ | 1997 | Bergrausch Racing Downhill Tea | 2:48.22316 | 2:56.26610 | 40.280s | |||
11th | 536 | Susanne BETZOLD | 1988 | Soulrider Ladies Division | 2:46.89815 | 3:07.80911 | 51.823s | |||
12th | 537 | Joan KLEINE | 1988 | Velox Offroadgirls Berlin (Vel | 2:41.80411 | 3:19.80012 | 1:03.814 | |||
13th | 530 | Lara Marie FEJFAR | GER19970729 | 1997 | RFC Rossbach | 2:42.71213 | 3:22.36613 | 1:06.380 | ||
14th | 540 | Mandy ELSNER | 1993 | 3:22.71518 | 3:37.88014 | 1:21.894 | ||||
15th | 535 | Louisa HARNER | 1996 | Mile Multisport | 3:20.96917 | 3:41.95115 | 1:25.965 | |||
522 | Stefanie MONSHAUSEN | 1988 | Steil Bergab e.V. | 2:33.0938 | DNF | |||||
525 | Naomi STROCK | 1994 | Soulrider Ladies Division | 2:34.4519 | DNF | |||||
520 | Anja FUNKE | 1984 | Team AG Racing | 2:23.9772 | DNS | |||||
541 | Manuela BECHERT | 1981 | DNS | |||||||
532 | Melanie BRUCKAUF | 1988 | BalanceRacingTeam Chemnitz | DNS | ||||||
524 | Stephanie DOERING | 1987 | DNS | |||||||
539 | Alva WALTNER | 1996 | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified