shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2016 iXS German Cup round 4 at Ilmenau

view_listResults (491)photo_libraryPhotos (382)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/media/20129.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

115 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st1Stefan GARLICKIphoto_library RSA199009121990Investec2:06.85632:05.1161-
emoji_events2nd2Christian TEXTORphoto GER199012131990Bulls Bikes / RockShox / Shimano2:05.51622:05.33520.219s
emoji_events3rd11Joshua BARTHphoto GER199506161995Bluegrass / PurePerformanceCros2:28.143832:07.57132.455s
 4th15Rick BALBIERERphoto_library GER198806201988100% / Giant / iXS / Maxxis2:07.78252:08.18143.065s
 5th42Nils KLASENphoto_library GER199608261996Racepark Schulenberg2:11.032122:08.30753.191s
 6th14Erik IRMISCHphoto GER198809131988RockShox / SRAM / truvativ / YT2:07.80662:08.68263.566s
 7th20Felix HEINEphoto GER199009051990Leatt / Schwalbe / Scott Sports2:07.73542:08.86373.747s
 8th13Connor HARVEYphoto NZL199501301995MS Mondraker B Team2:09.20872:09.05583.939s
 9th4Benny STRASSERphoto_library GER198908051989Ergon / Magura / Manitou / Radon2:05.46612:09.81894.702s
 10th61Dominik DIERICHphoto GER198505141985AmperRad / SKS / SR Suntour / Trek2:13.353292:10.136105.020s
 11th9Dave GORISphoto BEL199002011990Giant Germany Off Road Team2:18.015442:10.410115.294s
 12th3Silas Govinda GRANDYphoto_library GER199710291997Fun & Bike Heidenhe / Zimtstern2:10.590102:10.454125.338s
 13th12Kevin DEWINSKIphoto GER199006271990Bike Bauer / Gates / Nicolai2:10.991112:10.690135.574s
 14th45Erik SCHREITERphoto_library GER199704061997Born2BeAwesome Clothing / Zweir2:11.513142:10.894145.778s
 15th47Daniel BRISCHKEphoto_library GER198411151984Onza Tires / Propain Bicycle2:10.51592:10.997155.881s
 16th29Anton WÜNSCHERphoto GER199312011993DefyGravity / Manitou Suspension2:14.161342:11.137166.021s
 17th25Fabian HEIMphoto_library GER199207151992Fox / KORE / Maxxis / Santa Cruz2:12.306212:11.428176.312s
 18th73Thomas DUEBERphoto GER199205021992bockshop.com go to site / Djk Herdorf2:11.972172:11.728186.612s
 19th118Maximilian GASTphoto_library GER199502181995Magura / Nicolai / SR Suntour2:12.095182:11.838196.722s
 20th67Markus HILLMANNphoto GER198907301989Rad-Art Ilmenau2:12.348222:11.902206.786s
 21st27Hermes SCHADEphoto_library GER198712101987Atlantic / O´Neal / Specialized2:12.297202:11.915216.799s
 22nd39Willi LÜTZELERphoto_library GER198612291986Cube2:13.415302:11.918226.802s
 23rd33Julian STEINERphoto_library GER199402101994O'Neal / Reverse / Solid Bikes2:11.087132:12.034236.918s
 24th131Petrik BRÜCKNERphoto_library GER198907041989ILRC / Rad Art / Thirty7even2:10.04982:12.188247.072s
 25th58Sven BÖHMphoto_library GER199610081996Bpp / EAS / MJ-SPORT / Polygon2:12.827252:12.250257.134s
 26th18Marius NEUFFER GER199508211995Liteville / Magura / Syntace2:17.126402:12.464267.348s
 27th7Floris SNOERENphoto_library NED199604241996Hibike / Pivot / ShockThe2:12.493232:12.642277.526s
 28th32Jannick LANGEphoto GER199406301994Hibike / Pivot / ShockTherapy2:14.125332:12.865287.749s
 29th34Jonas MUCHAphoto_library GER199709181997ActivBikes / Bliss / Maxxis / Norco2:13.254272:13.090297.974s
 30th22Timo PRIESphoto_library GER199104071991HEROBIKES MAXXIS2:12.218192:13.159308.043s
 31st16Matt LAWTONphoto_library NZL199702131997MS Mondraker B Team2:16.657392:13.193318.077s
 32nd28Michael PFAFFphoto_library GER1983123119832:13.823322:13.209328.093s
 33rd35Malte STÖHR GER1992112119922:13.336282:13.294338.178s
 34th24Marcell FREYphoto_library GER1994051119942:27.081792:13.412348.296s
 35th8Adi VAN DER MERWEphoto_library RSA199403031994Solid Bikes2:16.505382:13.553358.437s
 36th19Jacques BOUVETphoto_library GER199408061994Bliss / GoPro / Saracen / SRAM2:19.499502:13.752368.636s
 37th68Christian GEORGIphoto GER1992122319922:24.726712:13.819378.703s
 38th121Aiko GÖHLERphoto_library GER199006131990Propain / TSG / Tune2:13.612312:13.873388.757s
 39th41Hannes BRAENDLEINphoto_library GER198805211988Soulrider e.V.2:19.351482:14.252399.136s
 40th53Sandro WOLFphoto GER199208211992RWV Haselbach2:12.879262:14.316409.200s
 41st23Randy VAN GOUBERGENphoto BEL198904281989swooth mtb shop2:15.419362:14.672419.556s
 42nd26Mario ANTONphoto_library GER199604041996Bikeunit / Bliss / Passt WerbungDNF2:14.717429.601s
 43rd46Karl TRÜTZSCHLERphoto_library GER1990090919902 Cycle2:19.695552:14.980439.864s
 44th100Andre WAGENKNECHT GER197902091979Cube / Fox / Garm / Schwalbe / Shimano2:20.855592:15.3844410.268s
 45th37Bastian DENNERLEINphoto GER199202291992ION / Magura / SKS / Xenofit2:19.908562:15.4844510.368s
 46th72Jeppe Bob BERTELSENphoto DEN199607311996Bertelsen.nu / Santa Cruz2:15.480372:15.8694610.753s
 47th56Philipp BÜNNEMANNphoto_library GER199307201993Adidas / KORE / Maxxis / Radon2:20.976602:16.2304711.114s
 48th70Mark BALBIERERphoto GER199207131992ILRC4:39.8841042:16.6724811.556s
 49th43Karma Tenpa Chhophel DYK LAMAphoto_library GER199502171995Onza Tires / Propain Bicycle2:17.323422:16.9384911.822s
 50th77Stefan BECKphoto GER198407271984KORE / Maxxis / Rad-Art Ilmenau2:17.147412:17.0585011.942s
 51st71Yannik THOMASphoto_library GER199305141993Mountainbike Rider Magazine2:19.672542:18.5695113.453s
 52nd98Philip TANZMANN GER199702251997Fahrrad Bauer / Ortema / Scott2:26.951782:19.0405213.924s
 53rd64Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERTphoto_library GER198811221988AEZ2:19.593522:19.2745314.158s
 54th120Jannik SCHLICKELphoto_library GER199304101993Onza Tires / Propain Bicycle2:21.781642:19.4865414.370s
 55th31Noah KUHNENphoto_library GER199312011993Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour2:20.237572:19.6485514.532s
 56th243Josua HEINphoto_library GER198711211987HeikosRadschuppen / MJ-SPORT2:12.753242:20.2455615.129s
 57th62Lucca SEITZphoto_library GER199406171994Specialized Concept Store Nürn2:23.604692:20.2875715.171s
 58th116Johann BRUNNERphoto_library GER198802041988Loose Riders Germany Gravity2:19.094462:20.5125815.396s
 59th115Christoph LEHNEphoto_library GER198904291989ILRC3:40.3541032:20.6225915.506s
 60th76Conny ENGELMANN GER199007121990Cycle Sport / Kreatives Raum de2:27.544812:21.4986016.382s
 61st82Eric JUNKERphoto_library GER199501061995DT-Swiss / Hibike / Pivot2:34.805902:22.5056117.389s
 62nd49Fabian GALONSKAphoto GER1994012619942:21.565622:22.6556217.539s
 63rd60Maximilian PRIVIKphoto_library GER199505081995Connex / Fahrradhaus Daute2:26.470752:23.2656318.149s
 64th83Luca BOLKENIUSphoto_library GER199505261995Crossfit Coblen / Vertical Ride2:19.495492:23.4396418.323s
 65th117Fabian ULRICHphoto AUT199711201997Adidas / MONDRAKER2:18.391452:24.5566519.440s
 66th224Thilo RÜCKNAGELphoto_library GER198706221987rad-art-ilmenau / scho / sternburg2:28.442842:24.5606619.444s
 67th55Pascal STENGERphoto_library GER199112141991tobsensworld2:17.772432:24.6306719.514s
 68th79Adrian WIENECKEphoto_library GER199006011990Schröder Optik2:26.790762:24.6496819.533s
 69th114Maximilian FRIETSCH GER199409231994Freeride-Mountain / nsbikes2:25.406732:24.7846919.668s
 70th138Philip CUNNINGHAM GER1990091819902:26.114742:24.9157019.799s
 71st139Max THELENphoto GER1994061619942:23.540672:26.1247121.008s
 72nd89Julian NEUBAUERphoto AUT199701101997Last Bikes / sportpool burgenland2:23.579682:26.4017221.285s
 73rd140Hendrick HEITMANNphoto GER1993112119932:40.038952:26.6417321.525s
 74th119Marcel GRAUphoto_library GER198703311987Orlatrails Racing2:20.357582:26.9637421.847s
 75th81Marco HERMANNphoto_library GER198406191984Cube2:26.816772:26.9927521.876s
 76th57Gregor SINNphoto_library GER199207241992Rad-Art Ilmenau2:21.654632:27.1497622.033s
 77th137Marius METZNERphoto_library GER199707241997easy-frame / Zweirad Illhardt2:29.414852:27.8967722.780s
 78th90Romain SAXphoto FRA199406141994vcscp2:27.954822:28.3907823.274s
 79th38Harith Noah KOITHA VEETTILphoto_library GER199301291993Kalam Boxer / Psynyde Bikes2:21.253612:28.6407923.524s
 80th86Clayde VAN STEENWINKELphoto BEL1989090619892:41.614962:28.6668023.550s
 81st111Markus SIEBERTZphoto GER199503051995Optical Fade / Unit Europe2:31.145872:29.1458124.029s
 82nd66Erik FICKELSCHEER GER199201021992Atlantic / O'Neal / SpecializedDNF2:29.3588224.242s
 83rd133Tom KLITSCHERphoto_library GER199701181997Bikeunit / brunox / Marc'O Velo2:32.686882:30.4468325.330s
 84th97Amin EL BOUBSIphoto_library GER199311271993Bike-Components / Flatout-Suspension2:22.472662:30.6998425.583s
 85th78Yannik FEJFARphoto_library GER199508301995Fahrwerk Fejfar2:42.094972:30.7028525.586s
 86th127Patrick RAMBLAphoto_library GER199011271990Fahrrad Center Singer2:51.5631012:31.3628626.246s
 87th128Lukas OBERDORFERphoto_library GER199105141991Fahrrad Center Singer2:39.028942:31.7718726.655s
 88th94Ronald SCHIFFMACHERphoto_library ARG199006211990Animalsleader2:29.630862:32.1918827.075s
 89th125Jacob DEFFKEphoto GER199508231995Flatout / MountThree / Raum262:42.534982:33.2988928.182s
 90th75Frederic DUSCHLphoto_library GER198707311987Berg-ab.de2:38.134932:33.7889028.672s
 91st88David ULLRICHphoto GER198903021989Rad-Art2:36.328912:34.8499129.733s
 92nd91Roman KÖPFphoto_library GER199005101990VELO Blaubeuren2:22.455652:37.6949232.578s
 93rd130Lukas NELLENphoto_library GER199107041991Jollify Bochum3:00.7441022:39.9789334.862s
 94th93Björn SIMONphoto_library GER198702141987Reverse / Solid Bikes2:44.9521002:41.5549436.438s
 95th112Kevin KLEINphoto_library GER199509121995Ablüh / Grade5 / Invelo veritas2:19.580512:47.5659542.449s
 96th141Fabian PECKERTphoto GER1992050519922:23.662702:54.5419649.425s
 97th54Moritz Lukas JUNG GER199610261996Alutech Cycles2:19.244472:54.8039749.687s
 98th99Jonas MATSCHEK GER199605181996Enve / Öhlins / Rocky Mountain Cycles2:43.431993:54.560981:49.444
 99th40Felix BAUERphoto_library GER199412031994Azonic / Bikepark Leng / O'Neal2:11.727166:36.640994:31.524
 92Felix SCHMIDT (1997)photo GER199701051997Reverse / Solid Bikes2:11.58115DNF
 6Julius SAUERphoto_library GER199301191993Vertical Ride Kandel2:14.71335DNF
 122Julian DREẞLER GER199505171995Bpp / Kettenwixe / Magnet Jeans2:34.63389DNF
 80Felix ECKphoto_library GER199708301997Hibike / Pivot / ShockThe2:37.46892DNF
 84Frederik Andersen LETHphoto DEN199501241995Bikester / GamutUSA / Giant / WTB2:19.60853DNS
 69Gino SCHLIFSKE GER198001141980Bike-Components / Flatout-Suspension2:25.04472DNS
 123Nils DRANSFELDphoto_library GER199404111994Norco-Bikes / Reuber Bike2:27.24780DNS
 65Jonas HOHMANN GER199510071995Reverse / Solid BikeDNFDNS
 17Janik REBMANNphoto_library GER199411081994Transition Bikes / www.bikepark-shop.deDNFDNS
 95Dennis BACHSTEINphoto GER198711071987Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.vDNS
 132Thilo KEMPERphoto GER198807151988BansheeDNS
 113Michael AUTH GER199011081990Grade5 / Invelo veritas / KettenwixxeDNS
 136Peer GUMINphoto_library GER199003071990Nox CyclesDNS
 52Paul OECHSNER GER199502201995Giant / TobsensWorld BikestoreDNS
 74Marcel THÜRMER GER199101011991Trailhouse HEIMSPIEL AtlanticDNS
 21Christian LÖFFLER GER199312241993DNS

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

142 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st302David GAMPERL 1997Alutech / amplifi / Atlantic2:56.5401022:12.8261-
emoji_events2nd313Eric HÖPFNERphoto 1988rsv adler arnstadt2:19.29632:15.21122.385s
emoji_events3rd314Lucas ROHRMOSER 1996Alutech / amplifi / SR Suntour2:20.74952:18.29335.467s
 4th324Oliver GUSTKE 1988absolutbikes.de fahrrad-fahrwe2:18.10412:18.84246.016s
 5th305Bert ROLLINGERphoto 1988Atlantic / O'Neal / Specialized2:21.85172:18.95556.129s
 6th428Patrick FRITZSCHE 1992Zweiradtreff Fritzsche2:19.94442:19.04066.214s
 7th301Konstantin LEONHARDTphoto 19962:30.889362:19.23976.413s
 8th306Marvin KAUFMANNphoto 19932:26.146172:20.71887.892s
 9th424Liam MCDERMOTT (1)photo_library GBR199503071995GT Bikes / Kenda2:23.433132:21.16498.338s
 10th416Matthias HÄNEL 1996SC Wiesensteig2:21.12962:21.659108.833s
 11th323Steven KAUFMANNphoto 19932:22.42482:22.8891110.063s
 12th304Timo ROSNER 1992bike perfection parts / Fahrrad2:23.073112:23.2621210.436s
 13th315Michael FALK 1996Bpp / Triebwerk FOXRacing2:26.728232:23.6371310.811s
 14th322Tim WITTIGphoto 19872:26.370202:23.7121410.886s
 15th319Tobias WOLTERphoto 1993Atlantic / GripGrab / Solid Bikes2:25.690162:24.3941511.568s
 16th317Philipp KUHLGEMEYERphoto 1989Klarhorst / Zweirad-Tiemann2:27.911272:24.5441611.718s
 17th340Jonas JACKENKROLL 1997Norco-Bikes / Reuber Bike2:51.214962:24.9481712.122s
 18th327Christoph ISECKE 1991DNF2:25.1601812.334s
 19th307Jason KUHNEN 1997Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour2:25.188152:25.1831912.357s
 20th311Felix KRAMERphoto 1991Team Racepark SchulenbergDNF2:25.2352012.409s
 21st309Benedict GRANEL 1995Team Racepark Schulenberg2:23.637142:25.7002112.874s
 22nd379Sebastian PÖRSphoto 1989erlebnisradtouren-saaleland.de2:27.232262:25.9142213.088s
 23rd328Lucas SALAMANN 1995Fahrrad Eberhardt / John Busch GmbH2:32.935372:26.0362313.210s
 24th414Marcus NEUMANN (1990) 1990RWV Haselbach2:29.583352:26.0472413.221s
 25th447Julian ERTL 19922:28.042292:26.2632513.437s
 26th325Tim EVERTZphoto_library 1996cycleman.de2:34.486472:26.3602613.534s
 27th318Cedric REINHOLD 1992JOllify2:48.023922:26.5422713.716s
 28th312Sören BIELERTphoto_library 1992Central Pub Lenzerheide & Chil2:23.114122:26.6862813.860s
 29th337Lukas MELAMBIOTIS GER199707091997BPP-Germa / DM-Werbetechnik.de2:28.035282:26.8852914.059s
 30th358Moritz HAMMER 1996RWV - Haselbach2:33.047392:27.0893014.263s
 31st332Linus OTT 1997abgefahrn bikes &sports / Giant2:26.591222:27.6083114.782s
 32nd310Philipp MANNCHEN 1992erlebnisradtouren-saaleland.de2:22.725102:27.7283214.902s
 33rd341Dion MAUERSBERGERphoto 1995Rad & Fuck Mafia2:29.301342:28.2723315.446s
 34th345Kevin WOLTERphoto 1990Atlantic / GripGrab2:26.207182:28.6413415.815s
 35th308Robert OTTOphoto GER198901041989Leikeim / Reverse / Solid Bikes2:28.142302:28.6723515.846s
 36th371Florian HENNEMANN GER199306141993Zweirad Sport Fiedler2:28.575312:28.9133616.087s
 37th303Robin KRELLMANN GER199408041994Bruno / Reverse / Solid Bikes / Xenofit2:18.83022:28.9923716.166s
 38th326Max SCHUSKA 1997Fahrrad Fahrwerk2:34.455462:29.1683816.342s
 39th342Philipp BRANDSTETTER 1996Tonto-racing2:33.478412:29.3893916.563s
 40th347Julian STUHLMACHER 1993Seven Hills Riders2:38.124562:29.6964016.870s
 41st336Marc BRÜNNER 19892:35.157492:29.7754116.949s
 42nd335Albrecht NEUPERTphoto 19902:26.222192:30.2974217.471s
 43rd352Gregor SIEGMUND 1987Dreisechzig / Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek2:45.359862:31.0184318.192s
 44th397David LUDWIG (1988) 1988ILHC / Rad-Art Ilmenau2:38.716572:31.3744418.548s
 45th456Danny WRIGHTphoto 19872:32.990382:31.7324518.906s
 46th421Philipp SCHLEGEL 1988Team Fahrrad Eberhardt2:45.110832:32.3824619.556s
 47th368Devin BUSCH 1996Fahrrad Eberhardt / John Busch GmbH2:43.109742:32.5544719.728s
 48th623Tobias SCHAFFERHANSphoto 1991Reichmann Engineering Arbeitsk2:28.828332:32.8344820.008s
 49th621Mads Bo ANDERSENphoto Trek & 222 Cycles2:28.645322:33.8724921.046s
 50th356Jonas STREVE 1992Altenauer / Harzkind / Maxxis2:42.659722:34.2035021.377s
 51st431Luis GERSTNERphoto 1995mountainlove.de2:37.777552:34.9685122.142s
 52nd364Ingo KAUFMANN GER199512021995BikeORado2:39.611592:35.1705222.344s
 53rd330Rico SCHEMMEL 1991Senftenberger Versicherungsdie2:40.538622:35.7745322.948s
 54th448Johannes HERZOGphoto 19892:41.728682:35.8275423.001s
 55th366Simon STEINBRECHER 1997Bikeschmiede Biesenrode2:34.159442:36.0985523.272s
 56th451Felix ROTH 19942:41.545672:36.2505623.424s
 57th353Jan TRIESCHMANNphoto 1997Fahrstil Radladen / Ultraviolet2:41.531662:36.3975723.571s
 58th316Tobias FRIEDEL 1995Radsport Zentrale Hersbruck2:26.418212:37.1345824.308s
 59th354David RÜST 19872:40.024602:37.8485925.022s
 60th351Max HEIDINGSFELDERphoto 1996Mics bodyshop2:40.132612:38.0066025.180s
 61st399Daniel SCHAMULphoto 1988Zweirad Gigerenzer2:27.173252:38.3456125.519s
 62nd419Daniel DÖHLER 1993Sport-& Gesundheitszentrum Sch2:37.644542:38.3726225.546s
 63rd405Martin LINKE 1989Steroos Freestyle-ArtDNF2:38.8416326.015s
 64th359Jakob ROTHER 19972:42.654712:38.8526426.026s
 65th420Lukas NEUMANN 1991TatortRadsport2:46.185902:39.2496526.423s
 66th409Markus LOCHMANN 1997Radical Racing2:35.176502:39.6096626.783s
 67th357Jonas BECHTHOLD 1997IRONworkX / Polygon2:58.7051062:39.6516726.825s
 68th432Remo PARUSEL 1991Zweirad Gigerenzer Ilmenau2:48.199932:39.6616826.835s
 69th334Jo FERMORphoto 1993Rockers Bikeshop / Specialized2:42.613702:40.2436927.417s
 70th355Maximilian BRAUN 19922:44.757822:40.4267027.600s
 71st396Leon GALLEEphoto GER199510171995BikeORado2:58.2171042:40.7417127.915s
 72nd407Maximilian PREUSS 1996MSB X-TrailDNF2:40.8947228.068s
 73rd348Tobias SCHMITT (1994) 19942:37.478532:41.0437328.217s
 74th402Florian MAEHR 1989ILRC2:46.051882:41.3127428.486s
 75th412Maximilian REESEphoto 1996Ruhrpott-Racing Team 452:34.748482:41.6407528.814s
 76th343Tobias KUHLphoto 1989easy-frame.com BIKE Lackschutz go to site2:43.693772:42.2507629.424s
 77th329Johannes KEILphoto 1995MSC Weschnitzal2:39.569582:43.3247730.498s
 78th427Felix MERGNER 1991Zweirad Gigerenzer3:07.9411132:43.3297830.503s
 79th445Markus EHMER 19872:44.238802:43.3717930.545s
 80th373Yanick Manfred RUSCHINCIK 1991Großes Hofladen / Shirtagent2:43.828792:44.7958031.969s
 81st367Daniel TOBISCH 1995Fahrrad Eberhardt / John Busch GmbH2:43.596762:45.0638132.237s
 82nd441Oliver DANNBERG 19912:49.223952:45.6248232.798s
 83rd450Florian SCHMAL 19892:58.9611072:47.1118334.285s
 84th454Devon TETTENBORN 19962:43.729782:48.2378435.411s
 85th388Mike PLÜMACHER 1988Ich mich selbst2:49.138942:48.5558535.729s
 86th438Richard KRUSPE 19962:46.129892:48.8358636.009s
 87th384Alexander LUEHRSphoto 1992Atlantic / Beeline Medi / GripGrab3:08.3721142:49.1488736.322s
 88th440Pascal LENZ 19922:55.1081002:49.3078836.481s
 89th415Sönke DOLS 1994Bike P / Ortema / Schröder Optik3:09.7931152:50.8898938.063s
 90th410David RAUSCH GER199207071992RC Germania Weißenburg2:47.541912:51.4609038.634s
 91st339Julian RIHM 19972:34.390452:51.7599138.933s
 92nd375Christopher KOCH 1987David Hasselhoff Racing Team2:55.5591012:54.0139241.187s
 93rd360Janek VAN WISSENphoto 19912:59.4781082:55.3629342.536s
 94th381Maik LEHMANN 1990Erlebnisradto / Sixpack-Racing.com go to site2:40.750632:55.4259442.599s
 95th392Tobias WALDMANN 1990Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext3:05.9451122:55.5319542.705s
 96th391Dario SEEGEBRECHT 1988Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext2:45.359862:55.8329643.006s
 97th362Kevin ENGELHOFER GER199112301991Balance Radsporthaus chemnitz3:11.3681172:56.2289743.402s
 98th446Kevin SPINDLER 19903:35.1171262:56.6579843.831s
 99th377Marvin PELIKAN 1994Dudestuff / JL R / Rhinos Energy2:58.5991052:58.2259945.399s
 100th394Steffen KEUTER 1997Hangover Racing3:30.4931252:59.10510046.279s
 101st344Benedikt STENGELphoto 1996Atlantic / Radscheune / Trek2:41.428652:59.54710146.721s
 102nd393Simon HILDEBRAND 1997Hahn Consult2:40.888642:59.71110246.885s
 103rd385Stefan ÜLZEN 1987flowtrail Stromberg2:53.027992:59.93110347.105s
 104th365Steffen GEMETZ 1988Bikepark Hahnenklee3:17.1341213:03.58110450.755s
 105th624Johannes SCHLEGELMILCH ILRC3:13.9841193:04.80410551.978s
 106th413Daniel RAMSTER 1987RVC Trieb3:10.7221163:05.12010652.294s
 107th453Enrico SIMON 19873:01.8021103:05.41210752.586s
 108th625Max SCHMIDT 19903:03.8221113:07.03810854.212s
 109th418Nils DEINERT 1995Seven Hills Riders3:15.3281203:07.50010954.674s
 110th400Phillip ULLRICH 1995ILRC2:56.5751033:08.73111055.905s
 111st369Maximilian KLINGER 1993Alles ums Rad - Fiedler2:37.099523:14.5711111:01.745
 112nd411Lars FUNKE 1996Norco / Reuberbike2:51.821983:19.5021121:06.676
 113rd389Norman SOMMER 1986german dirtbikekidzDNF3:22.4211131:09.595
 114th395Ronny KIEHN 1990Hildesau3:29.6361243:32.0611141:19.235
 115th430Felix HÖHN 1996grizzly-bikerstore.com go to site4:24.9541283:42.1631151:29.337
 116th437Rico WEIKERT 19894:00.9151273:49.8811161:37.055
 117th439Paul POTHENICK 19903:27.7961234:00.3721171:47.546
 118th401Marvin MERTEN 1989ILRC2:33.2104010:34.0491188:21.223
 376Joschua WIESE 1997DIMB2:33.92443DNF
 346Lucas SACHSE 1997Bliss / HT Components / Kettenwixe2:42.68173DNF
 436Sebastian HAASEphoto 19972:43.37375DNF
 370Mark FALLENBÜCHEL GER199308191993Alles ums Rad - Fiedler2:44.35281DNF
 444Max RUTZ 19962:45.21284DNF
 386Andreas HALUSA 1989Freeride Connection / Let Me Ri2:51.30397DNF
 338Carl HELLWEGphoto 19902:22.6889DNS
 320Patrick Konrad SCHEM 19912:26.97324DNS
 321Marvin MÜHRER 1992Seven Hills Riders2:33.87842DNS
 361Kris KÖSTER 1993AMR Downhillteam2:35.62851DNS
 378Tim ERICH-REINEKE 1995Col / Ego-Sport / LOUIS Internet2:42.37569DNS
 425Christian KEY 1987Der OstdeutscheMindestlohn2:45.23585DNS
 426David GÖLLER 1997Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR / Ultraviolet3:01.210109DNS
 433Timon ROTH 19893:12.096118DNS
 403André LICH 1988IRONworkX3:21.766122DNS
 408Patrick HENN 1990Mxm-Motorsports.deDNFDNS
 422Lucas BUBENITSCHEK 1996B&B foccacia / Chilihütta.chDNS
 383Florian CAPPELphoto_library 1987FastForward RacingDNS
 390Marc TEWES 1993Give It All RacingDNS
 331David MITTERMEIER 1997LOUIS Internet / Paul LangeDNS
 417Diego CHAVEZ TORRES 1996Seven hills crewDNS
 406Benjamin NOACK 1987Steroos Freestyle-ArtDNS
 443Michael PREUẞ 1989DNS
 455David MOLDENHAUERphoto GER199201251992DNS

Pro: U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st168Jan FLORphoto_library GER200011162000O'Neal / Reverse2:14.84622:12.4321-
emoji_events2nd165Mika Leon HOPPphoto_library GER200006022000Alutech2:14.95032:13.06720.635s
emoji_events3rd169Simon MAURER GER200002082000Herob / Schornsteinfeger Maurer2:13.97212:15.26032.828s
 4th166Felix KRÜGERphoto_library GER200002052000Bliss / GoPro / Saracen / SRAM2:19.33252:16.62044.188s
 5th170Hannes LEHMANNphoto_library GER200102082001Born2BeAwesome Clothing / Pitchb2:26.02282:20.02957.597s
 6th167Marcel MERKELIphoto_library GER200001102000Reverse / Solid Bikes2:15.56442:20.64668.214s
 7th173Yannick SCHERERphoto GER200002022000Race and Style Woinem2:30.810102:24.122711.690s
 8th171Tom HOINKIS GER200009102000Trek Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing2:21.99162:24.925812.493s
 9th174Nicholas KRÄMERphoto_library GER200105262001Race and Style Woinem2:30.72692:30.550918.118s
 10th182Maxim EICHLERphoto GER200109022001Specialized2:34.473112:31.8201019.388s
 11th176Max SCHILLERphoto GER200107022001RSV Adler Arnstadt MTB Thüring2:38.164132:33.9101121.478s
 12th180Tim SPONAphoto_library GER200008032000Bikeprojekt Herzogenaurach2:46.223142:40.8521228.420s
 13th178Lennart KNABphoto_library GER200010112000Race and Style-Woinem2:49.866152:44.2661331.834s
 172Max JORDAN GER200005312000Rothwild2:25.0427DNF
 183Fabian LAURIAphoto GER200108042001Born2BeAwesome / Kettenwixe / SR Suntour2:50.17716DNF
 177Robin KÜRBIS GER200005082000Keten W / Maxxis / Signal Iduna2:34.92612DNS

Pro: U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st142Max HARTENSTERNphoto_library GER199903061999O'Neal / Specialized / SRAM2:09.56812:07.4871-
emoji_events2nd146Frieder FREYphoto_library GER199805131998Liteville2:20.42952:14.64227.155s
emoji_events3rd144Hendrik PETERSphoto_library GER199801241998Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com go to site2:20.92862:16.35838.871s
 4th145Nino ZIMMERMANNphoto_library GER199907051999Giant / Schwalbe / Smith2:22.11772:16.63049.143s
 5th158Lion PHILIPPphoto_library GER199805251998Banshee / Radl - Laden Bayreuth2:16.86832:17.36059.873s
 6th143Florian WERRESphoto_library GER199910141999Hibike / Pivot / Shock Therapy2:15.99422:24.012616.525s
 7th147Luca DRANSMANNphoto_library GER199909251999BIKE BUDDY / Bpp / Norco Bycicles3:52.848172:25.076717.589s
 8th152Max BECKER (1999)photo GER199903031999VfB Polch2:24.30582:25.318817.831s
 9th151Nick WILLNERphoto_library GER199912051999Bpp / Grade5 / Invelo veritas / Local / Synergy2:27.66792:26.526919.039s
 10th150Julian CLAUDIphoto GER199907011999Rad-Club 93 Winnenden2:35.087132:26.9561019.469s
 11th159Wessel VAN HATTUMphoto_library NED199907041999Bikeshop Freibur / swiss-teXart2:36.463142:29.5411122.054s
 12th154Robin RÜCKEWOLD GER199806071998Reverse / Solid Bike2:33.099112:31.7141224.227s
 13th153Nico HENNECKEphoto GER199905251999Lifefood / MRC Tra / Saracen Bikes2:30.740102:32.3361324.849s
 14th149Alex KRAUSEphoto_library GER199905241999MileMultisport / Specialized2:34.796122:36.0811428.594s
 15th163Jeremias GÖẞL GER199901301999Evoc4:09.353182:37.3681529.881s
 16th161Nik BÜRGERphoto_library GER199909191999Ortema / POC.rock / Schröder Optik2:38.337152:41.6481634.161s
 17th148Jannik ABBOUphoto GER199806251998IXS Sports / Leatt Pr / NS Bikes2:19.01042:45.7261738.239s
 18th162Gunnar SCHERER SWE199808051998Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext3:09.650163:06.6451859.158s

Pro: Master men  dialpad Finish spread

51 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st186Christian MÜLLER (1981)photo GER198112261981Nox Cycles / Platzangst2:12.76922:11.4541-
emoji_events2nd196Jelle HEMELSOENphoto_library BEL198610211986Loose Riders2:23.210122:16.76725.313s
emoji_events3rd187Christian JUNKER SCHLOTHAUERphoto GER198210261982Rose / RSG Olympiapark München2:18.07352:16.87435.420s
 4th185Markus BASTphoto GER197606031976BikeMeister.de / MONDRAKER2:17.29942:17.28045.826s
 5th197Maik HOEHNE GER197802241978Adler Br / Light-Wolf / Veloheld2:21.48792:17.63356.179s
 6th201Bernd SCHUMACHERphoto GER198502061985gravity pilots ev / liquid life2:25.328162:17.80166.347s
 7th188Nico HUNGERphoto GER198009181980Rüegger Bike-Sport2:19.55872:18.04676.592s
 8th189Martin SCHNEIDERphoto_library GER198505161985www.bikepark-shop.de2:20.25182:20.75589.301s
 9th192Frédéric ABBOUphoto FRA196903011969Race and Style Woinem2:22.217112:21.31399.859s
 10th193Sven-Holger KOCZIAN GER198511071985Wellmann Bikes2:26.537182:26.0681014.614s
 11th242Martin DONATphoto_library GER197803061978Mountainbike Rider Werksteam p2:27.889202:27.3571115.903s
 12th203Patrick NEUKIRCHENphoto GER197403121974Bliss / GoPro / Saracen / SRAM2:32.994252:28.0791216.625s
 13th206Jaco HESSEphoto_library GER198001071980Lexi Licious / Löckenhoff & Sch2:33.614272:28.3651316.911s
 14th184Daniel JAHNphoto_library GER198201061982Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour2:12.70512:28.3661416.912s
 15th220Koen HOREMANSphoto_library BEL197409141974Bike Arena / MONDRAKER2:31.039222:29.0041517.550s
 16th216Marko JOBST GER198003111980Spezialized / Tretmühle2:26.524172:29.7661618.312s
 17th202Thomas WIDMERphoto_library SUI198311141983giant sw / rueegger-bike-sport2:32.334242:30.8601719.406s
 18th225Tristan DIETRICHphoto GER198608201986Fahrrad Fahrwerk2:39.982312:33.4801822.026s
 19th217Christian COLBACH LUX198311271983Cycle Rasqui / Fastfoward Susp2:41.368332:34.5201923.066s
 20th208Sascha BAMBERG GER198304101983Ergon / Fox / Local / Pivot2:25.000142:34.6362023.182s
 21st236Moritz BAUMUNG GER198108171981YT - INDUSTRIES2:39.953302:35.8482124.394s
 22nd205Sven PFEIFFERphoto GER197902111979Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour2:28.808212:36.7202225.266s
 23rd214Robbert CROMMENTUYNphoto_library NED197204141972Trail-Addicts2:39.268292:38.7432327.289s
 24th230Thomas GLÖCKNER GER197203011972Glöckner-Motorsport2:33.508262:38.7602427.306s
 25th232Stephan LUEDKE GER197302211973Contine / Miks Bikeshop / Pirate2:53.967412:41.9212530.467s
 26th239Wim ROBBRECHTphoto BEL1986021419862:43.978352:42.5172631.063s
 27th219Manuel KLATTEphoto GER197812101978Continental / Fah / Ortema / Reverse2:48.823372:43.3222731.868s
 28th212Jose RODRIGUEZ PEREZphoto ESP198404101984Kubik Componets2:43.707342:46.2912834.837s
 29th228Peter PROESTEL GER197207201972Dirt Stylers e.V.2:52.632392:51.2012939.747s
 30th210Frank HEDWIGphoto_library GER198007141980RAD - ART2:14.02232:51.7473040.293s
 31st207Harry HUSCHINAphoto GER196703181967Bpp / conti / Ortema / Zentrimaster2:53.201402:52.2823140.828s
 32nd229Daniel URBAN GER198004091980Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.2:58.633432:54.1063242.652s
 33rd237Oliver WITTENBECHERphoto GER198005011980Wolfs Bicycles3:07.226452:56.4313344.977s
 34th194Jelmer PIETERSMAphoto_library NED198205151982Lapierre / MALOJA / Schwalbe2:22.056102:57.3713445.917s
 35th233Torsten RÖDL GER196902101969Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour3:05.804443:00.2723548.818s
 36th227Mike WENTE GER197801251978Alutech Cycles / Reverse2:51.985383:10.0543658.600s
 37th226Norman ZAREMBA GER198304281983Chainwheel Cowboys3:39.583463:31.861371:20.407
 38th209Heiko HIRZBRUCHphoto_library GER197005281970West East Bike School2:27.594194:30.857382:19.403
 39th200Stefan KUDELLA GER198112311981AMG ROTWILD RACING TEAM2:24.322137:23.441395:11.987
 213Markus HÖHNSphoto_library GER1973011319732:25.09915DNF
 190Marco BEBAphoto GER197911051979Propain Bicycles2:18.6286DNS
 223Marcel SCHINKEphoto GER198211021982Bike Service Eise / Platzangst2:31.21823DNS
 215Torsten PAULITZ GER196508271965Paulitz Werb / RideYourStyle.de2:35.11628DNS
 204Marcel ZIEGLERphoto_library GER197810251978NORTHWAVE / Schwalbe / Scott2:40.12632DNS
 240Jakub LIMANOWSKI GER1984091319842:43.99336DNS
 231Robert WIXLERphoto GER198506091985Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext2:57.40442DNS
 195Tony HOLZHEYphoto GER197903241979DNFDNS
 221Uli ELLWART GER196104041961Commencal Fahrradkiste PeTA FoDNS
 238Knut ZENTGRAF GER197806091978mtb-thüringen.deDNS
 222Philipp JAROSCH GER197907151979Oswald Bikes & ServiceDNS
 199Marco NOBEL SUI198601041986RMV Uzwil / rüegger bikesportDNS

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st521Hannes NEUPERT 2000Alpirsbache / Schaeffler Gruppe2:24.63122:26.1971-
emoji_events2nd520Malte STOCKMANN 2000Papa2:26.95932:26.35520.158s
emoji_events3rd519Willi SALAMANSKIphoto 2000Bpp2:32.88342:31.58835.391s
 4th532Vincent SCHACHERER 2000Mister Bike - Mondraker2:40.29962:33.25247.055s
 5th528Max MEINHOLDphoto 2001BARV / VRT Plauen e.V.2:33.34852:35.55059.353s
 6th524Oliver WITTMERSphoto_library 2001Fahrradlädle Sachsenheim2:44.08792:36.918610.721s
 7th527Luc-Robin WOLFFphoto 2001SGKR2:43.06882:44.946718.749s
 8th537Arved REES 20002:59.389112:45.441819.244s
 9th535Leon WILLIG 20013:17.447122:52.647926.450s
 10th530Paul WEHRMEISTER 20012:57.470103:03.6611037.464s
 11th536Jan SCHLÖPKER 20003:33.347133:26.265111:00.068
 523Jakob WENZEL 2000Dreisechzig / Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek2:24.5771DNF
 529Sebastian STIETZ 2000HCS-Racing2:41.5877DNS
 526Luca SEIFERMANN 2001Alpirsbache / Schaeffler GruppeDNFDNS
 522Philipp JAHNKE 2000DNFDNS
 534Marvin BURKHARDT 2001DNFDNS

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st480Bennet HEY 1998Laufrad / Specialized / TM-desig2:18.12312:22.0741-
emoji_events2nd479Jannick PETERS 19992:23.90432:24.40622.332s
emoji_events3rd486Tobias ARENS 19982:24.64842:25.46433.390s
 4th513Nico LAMMphoto 19992:30.64772:26.44944.375s
 5th482Michael SEUS 1998ChioChipsracingTeam2:29.90962:26.64754.573s
 6th477Anton BURBAUM 1999SG Neukirchen-Vluyn2:21.10722:27.71865.644s
 7th492Joel DITTMANN 1999Flatout-Suspension / Last Bikes2:32.615132:28.41776.343s
 8th499Jan SEELIGERphoto 1998Luftzeit2:47.400222:28.58086.506s
 9th484Leon WIRTHphoto 1999Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR / Ultraviolet2:36.043142:29.27697.202s
 10th500Tom SCHÄFER 1998Hangover Racing2:32.479112:31.079109.005s
 11th510Moritz WIRTHphoto_library 1999Grade52:31.84692:31.488119.414s
 12th498Tobias SCHLEIS 1998Freeridecrew Geislingen2:32.523122:34.0831212.009s
 13th489Ian Tristan REIF 1999Team Parthen Powesports2:29.09252:34.9811312.907s
 14th511Jan HULSHOFphoto 1999PapaDNF2:36.0941414.020s
 15th508Martin WALDECKphoto_library 1999Fahrstil / SGKR / Ultraviolett2:48.080232:37.8671515.793s
 16th516Florian MEMLER 19992:38.464152:38.5741616.500s
 17th502Jonas MÜHLING 1998LAST NATIONAL TEAM2:42.755182:39.3611717.287s
 18th491Nils BOLZEphoto 1998Bike SchmiedeBiesenrode2:55.296272:39.6541817.580s
 19th485Mirco WEWER 1998no name racing2:52.435252:40.6451918.571s
 20th490Fabian LÖWENSTEIN 19982:44.290202:40.6642018.590s
 21st509Nico BRENDEL 1999Bpp / Kettenwixe / Zweiradkombinat2:40.595172:42.7082120.634s
 22nd517Anton FISCHER 19992:59.849302:44.5872222.513s
 23rd493Christian FELLMANN 1998IBC DIMB RacingTeam2:57.448282:46.1972324.123s
 24th506Niklas ARGUSphoto 1998Dreisechzig / Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek2:54.619262:51.7462429.672s
 25th495Pascal SIEBERT 1999Bike Service EisenachDNF2:51.9922529.918s
 26th488Johannes FRITSCHE 1998Racing_Company2:43.542192:56.3732634.299s
 27th497Alexander SCHMIDT 1998Fränkischer Lockermacher3:03.021312:57.7002735.626s
 28th515Leopold PETRUSphoto 19992:49.626242:58.0532835.979s
 29th514Marc GEROLD 19992:58.474293:02.5012940.427s
 30th494Benjamin RAMELOW 1999Bergl-Nei3:18.373333:06.9353044.861s
 31st504Luca MEINZINGER 1999Racing_Company3:03.610323:09.7723147.698s
 32nd507Hauke HANISCH 1998WastelandVolmershovene.V3:23.091343:15.7873253.713s
 481Maximilian SCHMIDT (1998) 1998Lava Java2:30.8318DNF
 478Timon ALGRAphoto 1998Trek2:32.27910DNF
 487Joseph NASS 1998gravity / Laufrad racing bikes2:39.27616DNF
 505Marc HAMANNphoto 1998TrailTouch2:46.23621DNF
 503Jan STEIGERWALD 1999MSF FrammersbachDNS

Master men  dialpad Finish spread

72 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st538Dennis WIRTHphoto 1982Hardparts Siegerland - Wardenb2:26.90632:24.9231-
emoji_events2nd545Markus DERER 1985PARTISAN / Radscheune2:32.21352:25.39820.475s
emoji_events3rd539Dino PFEILSCHMIDT 1983Radsporthaus Balance Chemnitz2:32.11442:25.60130.678s
 4th544Tobias FAHRACK 1984easy-frame.com BIKE Lackschutz go to site2:26.09522:26.19241.269s
 5th618Matthäus BRAIG 19832:40.840182:28.35053.427s
 6th556Martin STITZphoto 1986Snow-Bike Factory Willingen2:34.63392:29.34464.421s
 7th612Sebastian STREHL 19822:35.679112:30.38775.464s
 8th551Frank SIEBERT 1986Rad-Art Ilmenau2:38.714152:31.85986.936s
 9th540Tim DOBNIK 1983KT Racing2:49.656292:32.80797.884s
 10th542Mario DOBNIKphoto 1985Halde-Haniel MTB e.V.2:35.484102:33.120108.197s
 11th608Michael DOROW 1984Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.2:38.712142:33.380118.457s
 12th541Sven ALBAN GER198001031980Zweirad Henning2:36.794122:33.678128.755s
 13th583Swen FISCHER 1977FastFisch FF2:33.52062:34.053139.130s
 14th564Andreas ALLETSEE 19682:37.774132:34.248149.325s
 15th585Dominik WALTER GER198307211983Freeride-Mountain.com go to site / Schaeff2:33.62372:34.743159.820s
 16th586Daniel KNOBL 1986Give It All Racing2:34.06882:34.9281610.005s
 17th543Tobias WERTHphoto 19822:39.019162:35.0021710.079s
 18th605Sebastian HENGST 1985Team WoodEx2:50.591322:37.4271812.504s
 19th562Marcel GRIEPENTROG 1981easy-frame.com Bikelackschutzf go to site2:44.707232:38.5891913.666s
 20th576Coy MILLER 1977Der Fahrradladen2:41.402192:38.7092013.786s
 21st584Jan SPONSEIL 1980Bergamont CH / Dakine / Spy / TSG2:40.627172:39.0222114.099s
 22nd554André GIEBELERphoto 19862:42.309212:39.9582215.035s
 23rd566Stefan BURKHARD 1985DNF2:40.3752315.452s
 24th622Niklas HELLEBRANDTphoto 19832:45.772242:42.1422417.219s
 25th548Philipp REISS 19842:53.114372:43.4502518.527s
 26th593Silvio BELTZphoto 1985ILRC2:49.459282:44.3002619.377s
 27th610Tobias HEẞphoto GER1981100319812:55.671412:44.6752719.752s
 28th552Markus GESSEphoto 1976Ruhrpott-Racing Team452:46.093252:44.7422819.819s
 29th575Udo FALKENHANphoto 1979DancingOnMyOwn2:49.891302:45.4892920.566s
 30th574Ronny CUNAEUS 1980Bike SchmiedeBiesenrode2:51.049332:46.0673021.144s
 31st578David MASCHKE 1986Dirt Stylers3:04.070532:47.1003122.177s
 32nd604Volkmar UNGER 1983Team Radioaktiv Downhill e.V.2:42.515222:47.9093222.986s
 33rd617Matthias KAUFMANN 19792:52.391362:49.5713324.648s
 34th581Christian RÖSNER 1984Dreisechzig / Fahrrad Eberhardt3:01.684492:49.8313424.908s
 35th589Torsten GANẞ 1981All Mountains GmbH2:53.423382:50.0163525.093s
 36th590Tobias WEBERphoto_library 1978Hahn Consult / Rampkidz2:49.935312:51.9523627.029s
 37th557Patrick DONOVAN 1974Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb2:56.310432:52.2963727.373s
 38th580Falko NAUMANN 1983Downhill Biber Leipzig2:56.861442:52.9013827.978s
 39th560Mathias SCHROTHphoto 1984SCROS / Shirtagent2:51.790352:53.2493928.326s
 40th591Ulli STUSSIG 1972bonanza radmobil bambergDNF2:53.7384028.815s
 41st619Damian CHROMIK 19753:19.829612:54.0524129.129s
 42nd602Tobias HOLZ 1980Soulrider e.V.3:03.580512:54.2844229.361s
 43rd615Rene DORNBUSCHphoto 19812:48.839272:54.4904329.567s
 44th555Michael BARKOW GER198301211983Atlantic / M-SuspensiontechDNF2:54.6544429.731s
 45th600Andreas BIRKNERphoto 1981RitalinRacing2:58.129452:55.1014530.178s
 46th601Gerry NEHMERT 1985SGS Racing Team2:54.862402:56.2984631.375s
 47th561Florian SCHUMPPphoto_library 1986Dudestuff / Rac / Rhino Energy3:06.562552:56.3764731.453s
 48th570Patrick KÄLBER 1983Radar-Bikeshop Ilmenau2:51.365342:56.8134831.890s
 49th599Robert DONOVAN 1979Hardparts Siegerland - Wardenb3:03.684522:56.9104931.987s
 50th571Daniel FLETTERICH 1983Big-Hit-BandeInternational2:56.232422:57.6745032.751s
 51st579Rene GREULICH 1985Downhill Biber Leipzig3:02.305502:58.7035133.780s
 52nd577Frank KLAPPER 1969Dirt Stylers e.V.3:08.350563:00.9145235.991s
 53rd598Francisco HASSELBACH 1966Partymiezen3:17.260603:02.2625337.339s
 54th559Pierre BANDLOW 19832:59.001473:02.8315437.908s
 55th565Werner HAWIGHORSTphoto 1965Klarhorst / Zweirad-Tiemann2:46.228263:04.5465539.623s
 56th614Robin KOPPLIN 19803:12.031573:06.4975641.574s
 57th582Jens PRAHLOWphoto 1979666Racing / CGS3:04.096543:08.8055743.882s
 58th606Jürgen FRIEDSMANphoto 1984TeamMitGlied2:59.957483:11.1535846.230s
 59th609Jörg BEEZ 1977Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.3:12.472583:12.4645947.541s
 60th572Norman JUNKER 1984Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour3:25.398633:19.5796054.656s
 594Danilo MEINIGphoto 1978Miriqudi-bike-trails2:23.7001DNF
 563Stefan GÜLDNER 1986Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb2:42.20620DNF
 611Sebastian PRILLWITZ 19843:32.20664DNF
 546Enrico BIEDERSTEDT 1978consumer x shop2:54.01939DNS
 567Jan HENNIG 1983Thrillspeed Downhill Racing2:58.48946DNS
 573Janos HINKELMANN 1981Bike Park Weimar Racing Team3:14.43859DNS
 595Georg HUEBER 1984MitGlied3:25.14362DNS
 588Alan BLOTZ 1985Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team ExtDNS
 553Marcel EBERT 1983Halo Wheels / OBG / Reverse CompDNS
 607Philipp SCHMIEL 1980Bikepoint.de / Schwalbe / ThrillsDNS
 592Tony FISCHER 1986Thirty7evenDNS
 616Oliver HILLER 1985DNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st104Nina HOFFMANNphoto_library GER199608021996erlebnisradtouren-saaleland.de2:31.50212:31.9001-
emoji_events2nd103Roos OP DE BEECKphoto_library BEL199706081997Fietsshop Uitgeest2:44.44142:42.026210.126s
emoji_events3rd102Sara BÖHMphoto GER199706261997Bliss / Loose Riders Germany2:38.68132:45.123313.223s
 4th107Pia Isabella KLOPFLEISCHphoto GER199503031995Bikewelt-Willingen / Reuber Bik2:52.09252:46.585414.685s
 5th101Harriet RUECKNAGELphoto GER198810111988Bergamont / Rad-Art2:36.65223:35.62051:03.720
 6th108Annika JESCHKEphoto GER198604141986BH Bikes Deutschland / Deuter S3:56.24563:57.29761:25.397
 105Katrin KARKHOF GER198210191982Bliss / Fox / Maxxis / Pivot / SomDNS

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st463Abigail HOGIE 1998IGH-RAD-AG / Pangolin Racing2:54.12912:44.7101-
emoji_events2nd468Cindy KIESEWETTER 1995Pro Bike Team Schöneck3:04.34432:57.938213.228s
emoji_events3rd459Jana URBAN 1992DNF3:03.221318.511s
 4th469Alva WALTNER 1996Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext3:09.90643:03.669418.959s
 5th458Katrin STÖHR 1996TV Dorf-Erbach3:12.33653:06.073521.363s
 6th466Nicole MAIER 1983Team Helene3:04.32523:12.757628.047s
 7th461Stefanie MONSHAUSEN 1988Steil Bergab e.V.3:20.82683:14.731730.021s
 8th465Corrine MILLER 1983Der Fahrradladen3:14.46463:15.966831.256s
 9th471Naomi STROCKphoto 1994Soulrider Ladies Division3:18.45573:16.744932.034s
 10th467Susanne BETZOLD 1988Soulrider3:34.491113:18.0631033.353s
 11th474Jennifer WANKphoto 1988ILRC3:34.424103:23.8711139.161s
 12th626Mandy BRUNNER 19843:41.523123:30.4481245.738s
 13th464Lara Marie FEJFAR GER199707291997Fahrwerk Fejfar3:42.298133:34.3071349.597s
 14th472Louisa HARNER 1996FahrradFahrwerk4:14.553143:42.1001457.390s
 15th476Jana ZORICIC 1990DNF3:49.927151:05.217
 460Anja FUNKEphoto 19843:29.2539DNS
 470Mandy ELSNER 1993FuzionWear VizionGoggles AtlanDNS
Chat with us