The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Stefan GARLICKI | RSA19900912 | 1990 | Investec | 2:06.8563 | 2:05.1161 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Christian TEXTOR | GER19901213 | 1990 | Bulls Bikes / RockShox / Shimano | 2:05.5162 | 2:05.3352 | 0.219s | ||
3rd | 11 | Joshua BARTH | GER19950616 | 1995 | Bluegrass / PurePerformanceCros | 2:28.14383 | 2:07.5713 | 2.455s | ||
4th | 15 | Rick BALBIERER | GER19880620 | 1988 | 100% / Giant / iXS / Maxxis | 2:07.7825 | 2:08.1814 | 3.065s | ||
5th | 42 | Nils KLASEN | GER19960826 | 1996 | Racepark Schulenberg | 2:11.03212 | 2:08.3075 | 3.191s | ||
6th | 14 | Erik IRMISCH | GER19880913 | 1988 | RockShox / SRAM / truvativ / YT | 2:07.8066 | 2:08.6826 | 3.566s | ||
7th | 20 | Felix HEINE | GER19900905 | 1990 | Leatt / Schwalbe / Scott Sports | 2:07.7354 | 2:08.8637 | 3.747s | ||
8th | 13 | Connor HARVEY | NZL19950130 | 1995 | MS Mondraker B Team | 2:09.2087 | 2:09.0558 | 3.939s | ||
9th | 4 | Benny STRASSER | GER19890805 | 1989 | Ergon / Magura / Manitou / Radon | 2:05.4661 | 2:09.8189 | 4.702s | ||
10th | 61 | Dominik DIERICH | GER19850514 | 1985 | AmperRad / SKS / SR Suntour / Trek | 2:13.35329 | 2:10.13610 | 5.020s | ||
11th | 9 | Dave GORIS | BEL19900201 | 1990 | Giant Germany Off Road Team | 2:18.01544 | 2:10.41011 | 5.294s | ||
12th | 3 | Silas GRANDY | GER19971029 | 1997 | Fun & Bike Heidenhe / Zimtstern | 2:10.59010 | 2:10.45412 | 5.338s | ||
13th | 12 | Kevin DEWINSKI | GER19900627 | 1990 | Bike Bauer / Gates / Nicolai | 2:10.99111 | 2:10.69013 | 5.574s | ||
14th | 45 | Erik SCHREITER | GER19970406 | 1997 | Born2BeAwesome Clothing / Zweir | 2:11.51314 | 2:10.89414 | 5.778s | ||
15th | 47 | Daniel BRISCHKE | GER19841115 | 1984 | Onza Tires / Propain Bicycle | 2:10.5159 | 2:10.99715 | 5.881s | ||
16th | 29 | Anton Lauritz WÜNSCHER | GER19931201 | 1993 | DefyGravity / Manitou Suspension | 2:14.16134 | 2:11.13716 | 6.021s | ||
17th | 25 | Fabian HEIM | GER19920715 | 1992 | Fox / KORE / Maxxis / Santa Cruz | 2:12.30621 | 2:11.42817 | 6.312s | ||
18th | 73 | Thomas DUEBER | GER19920502 | 1992 | bockshop.com / Djk Herdorf | 2:11.97217 | 2:11.72818 | 6.612s | ||
19th | 118 | Maximilian GAST | GER19950218 | 1995 | Magura / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 2:12.09518 | 2:11.83819 | 6.722s | ||
20th | 67 | Markus HILLMANN | GER19890730 | 1989 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:12.34822 | 2:11.90220 | 6.786s | ||
21st | 27 | Hermes SCHADE | GER19871210 | 1987 | Atlantic / O'Neal / Specialized | 2:12.29720 | 2:11.91521 | 6.799s | ||
22nd | 39 | Willi LÜTZELER | GER19861229 | 1986 | Cube | 2:13.41530 | 2:11.91822 | 6.802s | ||
23rd | 33 | Julian STEINER | GER19940210 | 1994 | O'Neal / Reverse / Solid Bikes | 2:11.08713 | 2:12.03423 | 6.918s | ||
24th | 131 | Petrik BRÜCKNER | GER19890704 | 1989 | ILRC / Rad Art / Thirty7even | 2:10.0498 | 2:12.18824 | 7.072s | ||
25th | 58 | Sven BÖHM | GER19961008 | 1996 | Bpp / EAS / MJ-SPORT / Polygon | 2:12.82725 | 2:12.25025 | 7.134s | ||
26th | 18 | Marius NEUFFER | GER19950821 | 1995 | Liteville / Magura / Syntace | 2:17.12640 | 2:12.46426 | 7.348s | ||
27th | 7 | Floris SNOEREN | NED19960424 | 1996 | Hibike / Pivot / ShockThe | 2:12.49323 | 2:12.64227 | 7.526s | ||
28th | 32 | Jannick LANGE | GER19940630 | 1994 | Hibike / Pivot / ShockTherapy | 2:14.12533 | 2:12.86528 | 7.749s | ||
29th | 34 | Jonas MUCHA | GER19970918 | 1997 | ActivBikes / Bliss / Maxxis / Norco | 2:13.25427 | 2:13.09029 | 7.974s | ||
30th | 22 | Timo PRIES | GER19910407 | 1991 | HEROBIKES MAXXIS | 2:12.21819 | 2:13.15930 | 8.043s | ||
31st | 16 | Matt LAWTON | NZL19970213 | 1997 | MS Mondraker B Team | 2:16.65739 | 2:13.19331 | 8.077s | ||
32nd | 28 | Michael PFAFF | GER19831231 | 1983 | 2:13.82332 | 2:13.20932 | 8.093s | |||
33rd | 35 | Malte STÖHR | GER19921121 | 1992 | 2:13.33628 | 2:13.29433 | 8.178s | |||
34th | 24 | Marcell FREY | GER19940511 | 1994 | 2:27.08179 | 2:13.41234 | 8.296s | |||
35th | 8 | Adi VAN DER MERWE | RSA19940303 | 1994 | Solid Bikes | 2:16.50538 | 2:13.55335 | 8.437s | ||
36th | 19 | Jacques BOUVET | GER19940806 | 1994 | Bliss / GoPro / Saracen / SRAM | 2:19.49950 | 2:13.75236 | 8.636s | ||
37th | 68 | Christian GEORGI | GER19921223 | 1992 | 2:24.72671 | 2:13.81937 | 8.703s | |||
38th | 121 | Aiko GÖHLER | GER19900613 | 1990 | Propain / TSG / Tune | 2:13.61231 | 2:13.87338 | 8.757s | ||
39th | 41 | Hannes BRAENDLEIN | GER19880521 | 1988 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:19.35148 | 2:14.25239 | 9.136s | ||
40th | 53 | Sandro WOLF | GER19920821 | 1992 | RWV Haselbach | 2:12.87926 | 2:14.31640 | 9.200s | ||
41st | 23 | Randy VAN GOUBERGEN | BEL19890428 | 1989 | swooth mtb shop | 2:15.41936 | 2:14.67241 | 9.556s | ||
42nd | 26 | Mario ANTON | GER19960404 | 1996 | Bikeunit / Bliss / Passt Werbung | DNF | 2:14.71742 | 9.601s | ||
43rd | 46 | Karl TRÜTZSCHLER | GER19900909 | 1990 | 2 Cycle | 2:19.69555 | 2:14.98043 | 9.864s | ||
44th | 100 | Andre WAGENKNECHT | GER19790209 | 1979 | Cube / Fox / Garm / Schwalbe / Shimano | 2:20.85559 | 2:15.38444 | 10.268s | ||
45th | 37 | Bastian DENNERLEIN | GER19920229 | 1992 | ION / Magura / SKS / Xenofit | 2:19.90856 | 2:15.48445 | 10.368s | ||
46th | 72 | Jeppe Bob BERTELSEN | DEN19960731 | 1996 | Bertelsen.nu / Santa Cruz | 2:15.48037 | 2:15.86946 | 10.753s | ||
47th | 56 | Philipp BÜNNEMANN | GER19930720 | 1993 | Adidas / KORE / Maxxis / Radon | 2:20.97660 | 2:16.23047 | 11.114s | ||
48th | 70 | Mark BALBIERER | GER19920713 | 1992 | ILRC | 4:39.884104 | 2:16.67248 | 11.556s | ||
49th | 43 | Karma Tenpa Chhophel DYK LAMA | GER19950217 | 1995 | Onza Tires / Propain Bicycle | 2:17.32342 | 2:16.93849 | 11.822s | ||
50th | 77 | Stefan BECK | GER19840727 | 1984 | KORE / Maxxis / Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:17.14741 | 2:17.05850 | 11.942s | ||
51st | 71 | Yannik THOMAS | GER19930514 | 1993 | Mountainbike Rider Magazine | 2:19.67254 | 2:18.56951 | 13.453s | ||
52nd | 98 | Philip TANZMANN | GER19970225 | 1997 | Fahrrad Bauer / Ortema / Scott | 2:26.95178 | 2:19.04052 | 13.924s | ||
53rd | 64 | Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | GER19881122 | 1988 | AEZ | 2:19.59352 | 2:19.27453 | 14.158s | ||
54th | 120 | Jannik SCHLICKEL | GER19930410 | 1993 | Onza Tires / Propain Bicycle | 2:21.78164 | 2:19.48654 | 14.370s | ||
55th | 31 | Noah KUHNEN | GER19931201 | 1993 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 2:20.23757 | 2:19.64855 | 14.532s | ||
56th | 243 | Josua HEIN | GER19871121 | 1987 | HeikosRadschuppen / MJ-SPORT | 2:12.75324 | 2:20.24556 | 15.129s | ||
57th | 62 | Lucca SEITZ | GER19940617 | 1994 | Specialized Concept Store Nürn | 2:23.60469 | 2:20.28757 | 15.171s | ||
58th | 116 | Johann BRUNNER | GER19880204 | 1988 | Loose Riders Germany Gravity | 2:19.09446 | 2:20.51258 | 15.396s | ||
59th | 115 | Christoph LEHNE | GER19890429 | 1989 | ILRC | 3:40.354103 | 2:20.62259 | 15.506s | ||
60th | 76 | Conny ENGELMANN | GER19900712 | 1990 | Cycle Sport / Kreatives Raum de | 2:27.54481 | 2:21.49860 | 16.382s | ||
61st | 82 | Eric JUNKER | GER19950106 | 1995 | DT Swiss / Hibike / Pivot | 2:34.80590 | 2:22.50561 | 17.389s | ||
62nd | 49 | Fabian GALONSKA | GER19940126 | 1994 | 2:21.56562 | 2:22.65562 | 17.539s | |||
63rd | 60 | Maximilian PRIVIK | GER19950508 | 1995 | Connex / Fahrradhaus Daute | 2:26.47075 | 2:23.26563 | 18.149s | ||
64th | 83 | Luca BOLKENIUS | GER19950526 | 1995 | Crossfit Coblen / Vertical Ride | 2:19.49549 | 2:23.43964 | 18.323s | ||
65th | 117 | Fabian ULRICH | AUT19971120 | 1997 | Adidas / MONDRAKER | 2:18.39145 | 2:24.55665 | 19.440s | ||
66th | 224 | Thilo RÜCKNAGEL | GER19870622 | 1987 | rad-art-ilmenau / scho / sternburg | 2:28.44284 | 2:24.56066 | 19.444s | ||
67th | 55 | Pascal STENGER | GER19911214 | 1991 | tobsensworld | 2:17.77243 | 2:24.63067 | 19.514s | ||
68th | 79 | Adrian WIENECKE | GER19900601 | 1990 | Schröder Optik | 2:26.79076 | 2:24.64968 | 19.533s | ||
69th | 114 | Maximilian FRIETSCH | GER19940923 | 1994 | Freeride-Mountain / nsbikes | 2:25.40673 | 2:24.78469 | 19.668s | ||
70th | 138 | Philip CUNNINGHAM | GER19900918 | 1990 | 2:26.11474 | 2:24.91570 | 19.799s | |||
71st | 139 | Max THELEN | GER19940616 | 1994 | 2:23.54067 | 2:26.12471 | 21.008s | |||
72nd | 89 | Julian NEUBAUER | AUT19970110 | 1997 | Last Bikes / sportpool burgenland | 2:23.57968 | 2:26.40172 | 21.285s | ||
73rd | 140 | Hendrick HEITMANN | GER19931121 | 1993 | 2:40.03895 | 2:26.64173 | 21.525s | |||
74th | 119 | Marcel GRAU | GER19870331 | 1987 | Orlatrails Racing | 2:20.35758 | 2:26.96374 | 21.847s | ||
75th | 81 | Marco HERMANN | GER19840619 | 1984 | Cube | 2:26.81677 | 2:26.99275 | 21.876s | ||
76th | 57 | Gregor SINN | GER19920724 | 1992 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:21.65463 | 2:27.14976 | 22.033s | ||
77th | 137 | Marius METZNER | GER19970724 | 1997 | easy-frame / Zweirad Illhardt | 2:29.41485 | 2:27.89677 | 22.780s | ||
78th | 90 | Romain SAX | FRA19940614 | 1994 | vcscp | 2:27.95482 | 2:28.39078 | 23.274s | ||
79th | 38 | Harith Noah KOITHA VEETTIL | GER19930129 | 1993 | Kalam Boxer / Psynyde Bikes | 2:21.25361 | 2:28.64079 | 23.524s | ||
80th | 86 | Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL | BEL19890906 | 1989 | 2:41.61496 | 2:28.66680 | 23.550s | |||
81st | 111 | Markus SIEBERTZ | GER19950305 | 1995 | Optical Fade / Unit Europe | 2:31.14587 | 2:29.14581 | 24.029s | ||
82nd | 66 | Erik FICKELSCHEER | GER19920102 | 1992 | Atlantic / O'Neal / Specialized | DNF | 2:29.35882 | 24.242s | ||
83rd | 133 | Tom KLITSCHER | GER19970118 | 1997 | Bikeunit / brunox / Marc'O Velo | 2:32.68688 | 2:30.44683 | 25.330s | ||
84th | 97 | Amin EL BOUBSI | GER19931127 | 1993 | Bike-Components / Flatout-Suspension | 2:22.47266 | 2:30.69984 | 25.583s | ||
85th | 78 | Yannik FEJFAR | GER19950830 | 1995 | Fahrwerk Fejfar | 2:42.09497 | 2:30.70285 | 25.586s | ||
86th | 127 | Patrick RAMBLA | GER19901127 | 1990 | Fahrrad Center Singer | 2:51.563101 | 2:31.36286 | 26.246s | ||
87th | 128 | Lukas OBERDORFER | GER19910514 | 1991 | Fahrrad Center Singer | 2:39.02894 | 2:31.77187 | 26.655s | ||
88th | 94 | Ronald SCHIFFMACHER | ARG19900621 | 1990 | Animalsleader | 2:29.63086 | 2:32.19188 | 27.075s | ||
89th | 125 | Jacob DEFFKE | GER19950823 | 1995 | Flatout / MountThree / Raum26 | 2:42.53498 | 2:33.29889 | 28.182s | ||
90th | 75 | Frederic DUSCHL | GER19870731 | 1987 | Berg-ab.de | 2:38.13493 | 2:33.78890 | 28.672s | ||
91st | 88 | David ULLRICH | GER19890302 | 1989 | Rad-Art | 2:36.32891 | 2:34.84991 | 29.733s | ||
92nd | 91 | Roman KÖPF | GER19900510 | 1990 | VELO Blaubeuren | 2:22.45565 | 2:37.69492 | 32.578s | ||
93rd | 130 | Lukas NELLEN | GER19910704 | 1991 | Jollify Bochum | 3:00.744102 | 2:39.97893 | 34.862s | ||
94th | 93 | Björn SIMON | GER19870214 | 1987 | Reverse / Solid Bikes | 2:44.952100 | 2:41.55494 | 36.438s | ||
95th | 112 | Kevin KLEIN | GER19950912 | 1995 | Ablüh / Grade5 / Invelo veritas | 2:19.58051 | 2:47.56595 | 42.449s | ||
96th | 141 | Fabian PECKERT | GER19920505 | 1992 | 2:23.66270 | 2:54.54196 | 49.425s | |||
97th | 54 | Moritz Lukas JUNG | GER19961026 | 1996 | Alutech Cycles | 2:19.24447 | 2:54.80397 | 49.687s | ||
98th | 99 | Jonas MATSCHEK | GER19960518 | 1996 | Enve / Öhlins / Rocky Mountain | 2:43.43199 | 3:54.56098 | 1:49.444 | ||
99th | 40 | Felix BAUER | GER19941203 | 1994 | Azonic / Bikepark Leng / O'Neal | 2:11.72716 | 6:36.64099 | 4:31.524 | ||
92 | Felix SCHMIDT (1997) | GER19970105 | 1997 | Reverse / Solid Bikes | 2:11.58115 | DNF | ||||
6 | Julius SAUER | GER19930119 | 1993 | Vertical Ride Kandel | 2:14.71335 | DNF | ||||
122 | Julian DREẞLER | GER19950517 | 1995 | Bpp / Kettenwixe / Magnet Jeans | 2:34.63389 | DNF | ||||
80 | Felix ECK | GER19970830 | 1997 | Hibike / Pivot / ShockThe | 2:37.46892 | DNF | ||||
84 | Frederik Andersen LETH | DEN19950124 | 1995 | Bikester / GamutUSA / Giant / WTB | 2:19.60853 | DNS | ||||
69 | Gino SCHLIFSKE | GER19800114 | 1980 | Bike-Components / Flatout-Suspension | 2:25.04472 | DNS | ||||
123 | Nils DRANSFELD | GER19940411 | 1994 | Norco-Bikes / Reuber Bike | 2:27.24780 | DNS | ||||
65 | Jonas HOHMANN | GER19951007 | 1995 | Reverse / Solid Bike | DNF | DNS | ||||
17 | Janik REBMANN | GER19941108 | 1994 | Transition Bikes / www.bikepark-shop.de | DNF | DNS | ||||
113 | Michael AUTH | GER19901108 | 1990 | Grade5 / Invelo veritas / Kettenwixxe | DNS | |||||
95 | Dennis BACHSTEIN | GER19871107 | 1987 | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.v | DNS | |||||
136 | Peer GUMIN | GER19900307 | 1990 | Nox Cycles | DNS | |||||
132 | Thilo KEMPER | GER19880715 | 1988 | Banshee | DNS | |||||
21 | Christian LÖFFLER | GER19931224 | 1993 | DNS | ||||||
52 | Paul OECHSNER | GER19950220 | 1995 | Giant / TobsensWorld Bikestore | DNS | |||||
74 | Marcel THÜRMER | GER19910101 | 1991 | Trailhouse HEIMSPIEL Atlantic | DNS |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 302 | David GAMPERL | 1997 | Alutech / amplifi / Atlantic | 2:56.540102 | 2:12.8261 | - | |||
2nd | 313 | Eric HÖPFNER | 1988 | rsv adler arnstadt | 2:19.2963 | 2:15.2112 | 2.385s | |||
3rd | 314 | Lucas ROHRMOSER | 1996 | Alutech / amplifi / SR Suntour | 2:20.7495 | 2:18.2933 | 5.467s | |||
4th | 324 | Oliver GUSTKE | 1988 | absolutbikes.de fahrrad-fahrwe | 2:18.1041 | 2:18.8424 | 6.016s | |||
5th | 305 | Bert ROLLINGER | 1988 | Atlantic / O'Neal / Specialized | 2:21.8517 | 2:18.9555 | 6.129s | |||
6th | 428 | Patrick FRITZSCHE | 1992 | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 2:19.9444 | 2:19.0406 | 6.214s | |||
7th | 301 | Konstantin LEONHARDT | 1996 | 2:30.88936 | 2:19.2397 | 6.413s | ||||
8th | 306 | Marvin KAUFMANN | 1993 | 2:26.14617 | 2:20.7188 | 7.892s | ||||
9th | 424 | Liam MCDERMOTT (1) | GBR19950307 | 1995 | GT Bicycles / Kenda | 2:23.43313 | 2:21.1649 | 8.338s | ||
10th | 416 | Matthias HÄNEL | 1996 | SC Wiesensteig | 2:21.1296 | 2:21.65910 | 8.833s | |||
11th | 323 | Steven KAUFMANN | 1993 | 2:22.4248 | 2:22.88911 | 10.063s | ||||
12th | 304 | Timo ROSNER | 1992 | bike perfection parts / Fahrrad | 2:23.07311 | 2:23.26212 | 10.436s | |||
13th | 315 | Michael FALK | 1996 | Bpp / Triebwerk FOXRacing | 2:26.72823 | 2:23.63713 | 10.811s | |||
14th | 322 | Tim WITTIG | 1987 | 2:26.37020 | 2:23.71214 | 10.886s | ||||
15th | 319 | Tobias WOLTER | 1993 | Atlantic / GripGrab / Solid Bikes | 2:25.69016 | 2:24.39415 | 11.568s | |||
16th | 317 | Philipp KUHLGEMEYER | 1989 | Klarhorst / Zweirad-Tiemann | 2:27.91127 | 2:24.54416 | 11.718s | |||
17th | 340 | Jonas JACKENKROLL | 1997 | Norco-Bikes / Reuber Bike | 2:51.21496 | 2:24.94817 | 12.122s | |||
18th | 327 | Christoph ISECKE | 1991 | DNF | 2:25.16018 | 12.334s | ||||
19th | 307 | Jason KUHNEN | 1997 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 2:25.18815 | 2:25.18319 | 12.357s | |||
20th | 311 | Felix KRAMER | 1991 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | DNF | 2:25.23520 | 12.409s | |||
21st | 309 | Benedict GRANEL | 1995 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 2:23.63714 | 2:25.70021 | 12.874s | |||
22nd | 379 | Sebastian PÖRS | 1989 | erlebnisradtouren-saaleland.de | 2:27.23226 | 2:25.91422 | 13.088s | |||
23rd | 328 | Lucas SALAMANN | 1995 | Fahrrad Eberhardt / John Busch GmbH | 2:32.93537 | 2:26.03623 | 13.210s | |||
24th | 414 | Marcus NEUMANN (1990) | 1990 | RWV Haselbach | 2:29.58335 | 2:26.04724 | 13.221s | |||
25th | 447 | Julian ERTL | 1992 | 2:28.04229 | 2:26.26325 | 13.437s | ||||
26th | 325 | Tim EVERTZ | 1996 | cycleman.de | 2:34.48647 | 2:26.36026 | 13.534s | |||
27th | 318 | Cedric REINHOLD | 1992 | JOllify | 2:48.02392 | 2:26.54227 | 13.716s | |||
28th | 312 | Sören BIELERT | 1992 | Central Pub Lenzerheide & Chil | 2:23.11412 | 2:26.68628 | 13.860s | |||
29th | 337 | Lukas MELAMBIOTIS | GER19970709 | 1997 | BPP-Germa / DM-Werbetechnik.de | 2:28.03528 | 2:26.88529 | 14.059s | ||
30th | 358 | Moritz HAMMER | 1996 | RWV - Haselbach | 2:33.04739 | 2:27.08930 | 14.263s | |||
31st | 332 | Linus OTT | 1997 | abgefahrn bikes &sports / Giant | 2:26.59122 | 2:27.60831 | 14.782s | |||
32nd | 310 | Philipp MANNCHEN | 1992 | erlebnisradtouren-saaleland.de | 2:22.72510 | 2:27.72832 | 14.902s | |||
33rd | 341 | Dion MAUERSBERGER | 1995 | Rad & Fuck Mafia | 2:29.30134 | 2:28.27233 | 15.446s | |||
34th | 345 | Kevin WOLTER | 1990 | Atlantic / GripGrab | 2:26.20718 | 2:28.64134 | 15.815s | |||
35th | 308 | Robert OTTO (1989) | GER19890104 | 1989 | Leikeim / Reverse / Solid Bikes | 2:28.14230 | 2:28.67235 | 15.846s | ||
36th | 371 | Florian HENNEMANN | GER19930614 | 1993 | Zweirad Sport Fiedler | 2:28.57531 | 2:28.91336 | 16.087s | ||
37th | 303 | Robin KRELLMANN | GER19940804 | 1994 | Bruno / Reverse / Solid Bikes / Xenofit | 2:18.8302 | 2:28.99237 | 16.166s | ||
38th | 326 | Max SCHUSKA | 1997 | Fahrrad Fahrwerk | 2:34.45546 | 2:29.16838 | 16.342s | |||
39th | 342 | Philipp BRANDSTETTER | 1996 | Tonto-racing | 2:33.47841 | 2:29.38939 | 16.563s | |||
40th | 347 | Julian STUHLMACHER | 1993 | Seven Hills Riders | 2:38.12456 | 2:29.69640 | 16.870s | |||
41st | 336 | Marc BRÜNNER | 1989 | 2:35.15749 | 2:29.77541 | 16.949s | ||||
42nd | 335 | Albrecht NEUPERT | 1990 | 2:26.22219 | 2:30.29742 | 17.471s | ||||
43rd | 352 | Gregor SIEGMUND | 1987 | Dreisechzig / Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek | 2:45.35986 | 2:31.01843 | 18.192s | |||
44th | 397 | David LUDWIG | 1988 | ILHC / Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:38.71657 | 2:31.37444 | 18.548s | |||
45th | 456 | Danny WRIGHT | 1987 | 2:32.99038 | 2:31.73245 | 18.906s | ||||
46th | 421 | Philipp SCHLEGEL | 1988 | Team Fahrrad Eberhardt | 2:45.11083 | 2:32.38246 | 19.556s | |||
47th | 368 | Devin BUSCH | 1996 | Fahrrad Eberhardt / John Busch GmbH | 2:43.10974 | 2:32.55447 | 19.728s | |||
48th | 623 | Tobias SCHAFFERHANS | 1991 | Reichmann Engineering Arbeitsk | 2:28.82833 | 2:32.83448 | 20.008s | |||
49th | 621 | Mads Bo ANDERSEN | Trek & 222 Cycles | 2:28.64532 | 2:33.87249 | 21.046s | ||||
50th | 356 | Jonas STREVE | 1992 | Altenauer / Harzkind / Maxxis | 2:42.65972 | 2:34.20350 | 21.377s | |||
51st | 431 | Luis GERSTNER | 1995 | mountainlove.de | 2:37.77755 | 2:34.96851 | 22.142s | |||
52nd | 364 | Ingo KAUFMANN | GER19951202 | 1995 | BikeORado | 2:39.61159 | 2:35.17052 | 22.344s | ||
53rd | 330 | Rico SCHEMMEL | 1991 | Senftenberger Versicherungsdie | 2:40.53862 | 2:35.77453 | 22.948s | |||
54th | 448 | Johannes HERZOG | 1989 | 2:41.72868 | 2:35.82754 | 23.001s | ||||
55th | 366 | Simon STEINBRECHER | 1997 | Bikeschmiede Biesenrode | 2:34.15944 | 2:36.09855 | 23.272s | |||
56th | 451 | Felix ROTH | 1994 | 2:41.54567 | 2:36.25056 | 23.424s | ||||
57th | 353 | Jan TRIESCHMANN | 1997 | Fahrstil Radladen / Ultraviolet | 2:41.53166 | 2:36.39757 | 23.571s | |||
58th | 316 | Tobias FRIEDEL | 1995 | Radsport Zentrale Hersbruck | 2:26.41821 | 2:37.13458 | 24.308s | |||
59th | 354 | David RÜST | 1987 | 2:40.02460 | 2:37.84859 | 25.022s | ||||
60th | 351 | Max HEIDINGSFELDER | 1996 | Mics bodyshop | 2:40.13261 | 2:38.00660 | 25.180s | |||
61st | 399 | Daniel SCHAMUL | 1988 | Zweirad Gigerenzer | 2:27.17325 | 2:38.34561 | 25.519s | |||
62nd | 419 | Daniel DÖHLER | 1993 | Sport-& Gesundheitszentrum Sch | 2:37.64454 | 2:38.37262 | 25.546s | |||
63rd | 405 | Martin LINKE | 1989 | Steroos Freestyle-Art | DNF | 2:38.84163 | 26.015s | |||
64th | 359 | Jakob ROTHER | 1997 | 2:42.65471 | 2:38.85264 | 26.026s | ||||
65th | 420 | Lukas NEUMANN | 1991 | TatortRadsport | 2:46.18590 | 2:39.24965 | 26.423s | |||
66th | 409 | Markus LOCHMANN | 1997 | Radical Racing | 2:35.17650 | 2:39.60966 | 26.783s | |||
67th | 357 | Jonas BECHTHOLD | 1997 | IRONworkX / Polygon | 2:58.705106 | 2:39.65167 | 26.825s | |||
68th | 432 | Remo PARUSEL | 1991 | Zweirad Gigerenzer Ilmenau | 2:48.19993 | 2:39.66168 | 26.835s | |||
69th | 334 | Jo FERMOR | 1993 | Rockers Bikeshop / Specialized | 2:42.61370 | 2:40.24369 | 27.417s | |||
70th | 355 | Maximilian BRAUN | 1992 | 2:44.75782 | 2:40.42670 | 27.600s | ||||
71st | 396 | Leon GALLEE | GER19951017 | 1995 | BikeORado | 2:58.217104 | 2:40.74171 | 27.915s | ||
72nd | 407 | Maximilian PREUSS | 1996 | MSB X-Trail | DNF | 2:40.89472 | 28.068s | |||
73rd | 348 | Tobias SCHMITT (1994) | 1994 | 2:37.47853 | 2:41.04373 | 28.217s | ||||
74th | 402 | Florian MAEHR | 1989 | ILRC | 2:46.05188 | 2:41.31274 | 28.486s | |||
75th | 412 | Maximilian REESE | 1996 | Ruhrpott-Racing Team 45 | 2:34.74848 | 2:41.64075 | 28.814s | |||
76th | 343 | Tobias KUHL | 1989 | easy-frame.com BIKE Lackschutz | 2:43.69377 | 2:42.25076 | 29.424s | |||
77th | 329 | Johannes KEIL | 1995 | MSC Weschnitzal | 2:39.56958 | 2:43.32477 | 30.498s | |||
78th | 427 | Felix MERGNER | 1991 | Zweirad Gigerenzer | 3:07.941113 | 2:43.32978 | 30.503s | |||
79th | 445 | Markus EHMER | 1987 | 2:44.23880 | 2:43.37179 | 30.545s | ||||
80th | 373 | Yanick Manfred RUSCHINCIK | 1991 | Großes Hofladen / Shirtagent | 2:43.82879 | 2:44.79580 | 31.969s | |||
81st | 367 | Daniel TOBISCH | 1995 | Fahrrad Eberhardt / John Busch GmbH | 2:43.59676 | 2:45.06381 | 32.237s | |||
82nd | 441 | Oliver DANNBERG | 1991 | 2:49.22395 | 2:45.62482 | 32.798s | ||||
83rd | 450 | Florian SCHMAL | 1989 | 2:58.961107 | 2:47.11183 | 34.285s | ||||
84th | 454 | Devon TETTENBORN | 1996 | 2:43.72978 | 2:48.23784 | 35.411s | ||||
85th | 388 | Mike PLÜMACHER | 1988 | Ich mich selbst | 2:49.13894 | 2:48.55585 | 35.729s | |||
86th | 438 | Richard KRUSPE | 1996 | 2:46.12989 | 2:48.83586 | 36.009s | ||||
87th | 384 | Alexander LUEHRS | 1992 | Atlantic / Beeline Media / GripGrab | 3:08.372114 | 2:49.14887 | 36.322s | |||
88th | 440 | Pascal LENZ | 1992 | 2:55.108100 | 2:49.30788 | 36.481s | ||||
89th | 415 | Sönke DOLS | 1994 | Bike P / Ortema / Schröder Optik | 3:09.793115 | 2:50.88989 | 38.063s | |||
90th | 410 | David RAUSCH | GER19920707 | 1992 | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:47.54191 | 2:51.46090 | 38.634s | ||
91st | 339 | Julian RIHM | 1997 | 2:34.39045 | 2:51.75991 | 38.933s | ||||
92nd | 375 | Christopher KOCH | 1987 | David Hasselhoff Racing Team | 2:55.559101 | 2:54.01392 | 41.187s | |||
93rd | 360 | Janek VAN WISSEN | 1991 | 2:59.478108 | 2:55.36293 | 42.536s | ||||
94th | 381 | Maik LEHMANN | 1990 | Erlebnisradto / Sixpack-Racing.com | 2:40.75063 | 2:55.42594 | 42.599s | |||
95th | 392 | Tobias WALDMANN | 1990 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 3:05.945112 | 2:55.53195 | 42.705s | |||
96th | 391 | Dario SEEGEBRECHT | 1988 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 2:45.35986 | 2:55.83296 | 43.006s | |||
97th | 362 | Kevin ENGELHOFER | GER19911230 | 1991 | Balance Radsporthaus chemnitz | 3:11.368117 | 2:56.22897 | 43.402s | ||
98th | 446 | Kevin SPINDLER | 1990 | 3:35.117126 | 2:56.65798 | 43.831s | ||||
99th | 377 | Marvin PELIKAN | 1994 | Dudestuff / JL R / Rhinos Energy | 2:58.599105 | 2:58.22599 | 45.399s | |||
100th | 394 | Steffen KEUTER | 1997 | Hangover Racing | 3:30.493125 | 2:59.105100 | 46.279s | |||
101st | 344 | Benedikt STENGEL | 1996 | Atlantic / Radscheune / Trek | 2:41.42865 | 2:59.547101 | 46.721s | |||
102nd | 393 | Simon HILDEBRAND | 1997 | Hahn Consult | 2:40.88864 | 2:59.711102 | 46.885s | |||
103rd | 385 | Stefan ÜLZEN | 1987 | flowtrail Stromberg | 2:53.02799 | 2:59.931103 | 47.105s | |||
104th | 365 | Steffen GEMETZ | 1988 | Bikepark Hahnenklee | 3:17.134121 | 3:03.581104 | 50.755s | |||
105th | 624 | Johannes SCHLEGELMILCH | ILRC | 3:13.984119 | 3:04.804105 | 51.978s | ||||
106th | 413 | Daniel RAMSTER | 1987 | RVC Trieb | 3:10.722116 | 3:05.120106 | 52.294s | |||
107th | 453 | Enrico SIMON | 1987 | 3:01.802110 | 3:05.412107 | 52.586s | ||||
108th | 625 | Max SCHMIDT | 1990 | 3:03.822111 | 3:07.038108 | 54.212s | ||||
109th | 418 | Nils DEINERT | 1995 | Seven Hills Riders | 3:15.328120 | 3:07.500109 | 54.674s | |||
110th | 400 | Phillip ULLRICH | 1995 | ILRC | 2:56.575103 | 3:08.731110 | 55.905s | |||
111th | 369 | Maximilian KLINGER | 1993 | Alles ums Rad - Fiedler | 2:37.09952 | 3:14.571111 | 1:01.745 | |||
112th | 411 | Lars FUNKE | 1996 | Norco / Reuberbike | 2:51.82198 | 3:19.502112 | 1:06.676 | |||
113th | 389 | Norman SOMMER | 1986 | german dirtbikekidz | DNF | 3:22.421113 | 1:09.595 | |||
114th | 395 | Ronny KIEHN | 1990 | Hildesau | 3:29.636124 | 3:32.061114 | 1:19.235 | |||
115th | 430 | Felix HÖHN | 1996 | grizzly-bikerstore.com | 4:24.954128 | 3:42.163115 | 1:29.337 | |||
116th | 437 | Rico WEIKERT | 1989 | 4:00.915127 | 3:49.881116 | 1:37.055 | ||||
117th | 439 | Paul POTHENICK | 1990 | 3:27.796123 | 4:00.372117 | 1:47.546 | ||||
118th | 401 | Marvin MERTEN | 1989 | ILRC | 2:33.21040 | 10:34.049118 | 8:21.223 | |||
376 | Joschua WIESE | 1997 | DIMB | 2:33.92443 | DNF | |||||
346 | Lucas SACHSE | 1997 | Bliss / HT Components / Kettenwixe | 2:42.68173 | DNF | |||||
436 | Sebastian HAASE | 1997 | 2:43.37375 | DNF | ||||||
370 | Mark FALLENBÜCHEL | GER19930819 | 1993 | Alles ums Rad - Fiedler | 2:44.35281 | DNF | ||||
444 | Max RUTZ | 1996 | 2:45.21284 | DNF | ||||||
386 | Andreas HALUSA | 1989 | Freeride Connection / Let Me Ri | 2:51.30397 | DNF | |||||
338 | Carl HELLWEG | 1990 | 2:22.6889 | DNS | ||||||
320 | Patrick Konrad SCHEM | 1991 | 2:26.97324 | DNS | ||||||
321 | Marvin MÜHRER | 1992 | Seven Hills Riders | 2:33.87842 | DNS | |||||
361 | Kris KÖSTER | 1993 | AMR Downhillteam | 2:35.62851 | DNS | |||||
378 | Tim ERICH-REINEKE | 1995 | Col / Ego-Sport / LOUIS Internet | 2:42.37569 | DNS | |||||
425 | Christian KEY | 1987 | Der OstdeutscheMindestlohn | 2:45.23585 | DNS | |||||
426 | David GÖLLER | 1997 | Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR / Ultraviolet | 3:01.210109 | DNS | |||||
433 | Timon ROTH | 1989 | 3:12.096118 | DNS | ||||||
403 | André LICH | 1988 | IRONworkX | 3:21.766122 | DNS | |||||
408 | Patrick HENN | 1990 | Mxm-Motorsports.de | DNF | DNS | |||||
422 | Lucas BUBENITSCHEK | 1996 | B&B foccacia / Chilihütta.ch | DNS | ||||||
383 | Florian CAPPEL | 1987 | FastForward Racing | DNS | ||||||
417 | Diego CHAVEZ TORRES | 1996 | Seven hills crew | DNS | ||||||
331 | David MITTERMEIER | 1997 | LOUIS Internet / Paul Lange | DNS | ||||||
455 | David MOLDENHAUER | GER19920125 | 1992 | DNS | ||||||
406 | Benjamin NOACK | 1987 | Steroos Freestyle-Art | DNS | ||||||
443 | Michael PREUẞ | 1989 | DNS | |||||||
390 | Marc TEWES | 1993 | Give It All Racing | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 168 | Jan FLOR | GER20001116 | 2000 | O'Neal / Reverse | 2:14.8462 | 2:12.4321 | - | ||
2nd | 165 | Mika Leon HOPP | GER20000602 | 2000 | Alutech | 2:14.9503 | 2:13.0672 | 0.635s | ||
3rd | 169 | Simon MAURER | GER20000208 | 2000 | Herob / Schornsteinfeger Maurer | 2:13.9721 | 2:15.2603 | 2.828s | ||
4th | 166 | Felix KRÜGER | GER20000205 | 2000 | Bliss / GoPro / Saracen / SRAM | 2:19.3325 | 2:16.6204 | 4.188s | ||
5th | 170 | Hannes LEHMANN | GER20010208 | 2001 | Born2BeAwesome Clothing / Pitchb | 2:26.0228 | 2:20.0295 | 7.597s | ||
6th | 167 | Marcel MERKELI | GER20000110 | 2000 | Reverse / Solid Bikes | 2:15.5644 | 2:20.6466 | 8.214s | ||
7th | 173 | Yannick SCHERER | GER20000202 | 2000 | Race and Style Woinem | 2:30.81010 | 2:24.1227 | 11.690s | ||
8th | 171 | Tom HOINKIS | GER20000910 | 2000 | Trek Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing | 2:21.9916 | 2:24.9258 | 12.493s | ||
9th | 174 | Nicholas KRÄMER | GER20010526 | 2001 | Race and Style Woinem | 2:30.7269 | 2:30.5509 | 18.118s | ||
10th | 182 | Maxim EICHLER | GER20010902 | 2001 | Specialized | 2:34.47311 | 2:31.82010 | 19.388s | ||
11th | 176 | Max SCHILLER | GER20010702 | 2001 | RSV Adler Arnstadt MTB Thüring | 2:38.16413 | 2:33.91011 | 21.478s | ||
12th | 180 | Tim SPONA | GER20000803 | 2000 | Bikeprojekt Herzogenaurach | 2:46.22314 | 2:40.85212 | 28.420s | ||
13th | 178 | Lennart KNAB | GER20001011 | 2000 | Race and Style-Woinem | 2:49.86615 | 2:44.26613 | 31.834s | ||
172 | Max JORDAN | GER20000531 | 2000 | Rothwild | 2:25.0427 | DNF | ||||
183 | Fabian LAURIA | GER20010804 | 2001 | Born2BeAwesome / Kettenwixe / SR Suntour | 2:50.17716 | DNF | ||||
177 | Robin KÜRBIS | GER20000508 | 2000 | Keten W / Maxxis / Signal Iduna | 2:34.92612 | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 142 | Max HARTENSTERN | GER19990306 | 1999 | O'Neal / Specialized / SRAM | 2:09.5681 | 2:07.4871 | - | ||
2nd | 146 | Frieder FREY | GER19980513 | 1998 | Liteville | 2:20.4295 | 2:14.6422 | 7.155s | ||
3rd | 144 | Hendrik PETERS | GER19980124 | 1998 | Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com | 2:20.9286 | 2:16.3583 | 8.871s | ||
4th | 145 | Nino ZIMMERMANN | GER19990705 | 1999 | Giant / Schwalbe / Smith | 2:22.1177 | 2:16.6304 | 9.143s | ||
5th | 158 | Lion PHILIPP | GER19980525 | 1998 | Banshee / Radl - Laden Bayreuth | 2:16.8683 | 2:17.3605 | 9.873s | ||
6th | 143 | Florian WERRES | GER19991014 | 1999 | Hibike / Pivot / Shock Therapy | 2:15.9942 | 2:24.0126 | 16.525s | ||
7th | 147 | Luca DRANSMANN | GER19990925 | 1999 | BIKE BUDDY / Bpp / Norco Bycicles | 3:52.84817 | 2:25.0767 | 17.589s | ||
8th | 152 | Max BECKER (1999) | GER19990303 | 1999 | VfB Polch | 2:24.3058 | 2:25.3188 | 17.831s | ||
9th | 151 | Nick WILLNER | GER19991205 | 1999 | Bpp / Grade5 / Invelo veritas / Local / Synergy | 2:27.6679 | 2:26.5269 | 19.039s | ||
10th | 150 | Julian CLAUDI | GER19990701 | 1999 | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 2:35.08713 | 2:26.95610 | 19.469s | ||
11th | 159 | Wessel VAN HATTUM | NED19990704 | 1999 | Bikeshop Freibur / swiss-teXart | 2:36.46314 | 2:29.54111 | 22.054s | ||
12th | 154 | Robin RÜCKEWOLD | GER19980607 | 1998 | Reverse / Solid Bike | 2:33.09911 | 2:31.71412 | 24.227s | ||
13th | 153 | Nico HENNECKE | GER19990525 | 1999 | Lifefood / MRC Tra / Saracen | 2:30.74010 | 2:32.33613 | 24.849s | ||
14th | 149 | Alex KRAUSE | GER19990524 | 1999 | MileMultisport / Specialized | 2:34.79612 | 2:36.08114 | 28.594s | ||
15th | 163 | Jeremias GÖẞL | GER19990130 | 1999 | Evoc | 4:09.35318 | 2:37.36815 | 29.881s | ||
16th | 161 | Nik BÜRGER | GER19990919 | 1999 | Ortema / POC.rock / Schröder Optik | 2:38.33715 | 2:41.64816 | 34.161s | ||
17th | 148 | Jannik ABBOU | GER19980625 | 1998 | IXS Sports / Leatt Pr / NS Bikes | 2:19.0104 | 2:45.72617 | 38.239s | ||
18th | 162 | Gunnar SCHERER | SWE19980805 | 1998 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 3:09.65016 | 3:06.64518 | 59.158s |
Male: Pro: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 186 | Christian MÜLLER (1981) | GER19811226 | 1981 | Nox Cycles / Platzangst | 2:12.7692 | 2:11.4541 | - | ||
2nd | 196 | Jelle HEMELSOEN | BEL19861021 | 1986 | Loose Riders | 2:23.21012 | 2:16.7672 | 5.313s | ||
3rd | 187 | Christian JUNKER | GER19821026 | 1982 | Rose / RSG Olympiapark München | 2:18.0735 | 2:16.8743 | 5.420s | ||
4th | 185 | Markus BAST | GER19760603 | 1976 | BikeMeister.de / MONDRAKER | 2:17.2994 | 2:17.2804 | 5.826s | ||
5th | 197 | Maik HOEHNE | GER19780224 | 1978 | Adler Br / Light-Wolf / Veloheld | 2:21.4879 | 2:17.6335 | 6.179s | ||
6th | 201 | Bernd SCHUMACHER | GER19850206 | 1985 | gravity pilots ev / liquid life | 2:25.32816 | 2:17.8016 | 6.347s | ||
7th | 188 | Nico HUNGER | GER19800918 | 1980 | Rüegger Bike-Sport | 2:19.5587 | 2:18.0467 | 6.592s | ||
8th | 189 | Martin SCHNEIDER | GER19850516 | 1985 | www.bikepark-shop.de | 2:20.2518 | 2:20.7558 | 9.301s | ||
9th | 192 | Frédéric ABBOU | FRA19690301 | 1969 | Race and Style Woinem | 2:22.21711 | 2:21.3139 | 9.859s | ||
10th | 193 | Sven-Holger KOCZIAN | GER19851107 | 1985 | Wellmann Bikes | 2:26.53718 | 2:26.06810 | 14.614s | ||
11th | 242 | Martin DONAT | GER19780306 | 1978 | Mountainbike Rider Werksteam p | 2:27.88920 | 2:27.35711 | 15.903s | ||
12th | 203 | Patrick NEUKIRCHEN | GER19740312 | 1974 | Bliss / GoPro / Saracen / SRAM | 2:32.99425 | 2:28.07912 | 16.625s | ||
13th | 206 | Jaco HESSE | GER19800107 | 1980 | Lexi Licious / Löckenhoff & Sch | 2:33.61427 | 2:28.36513 | 16.911s | ||
14th | 184 | Daniel JAHN | GER19820106 | 1982 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 2:12.7051 | 2:28.36614 | 16.912s | ||
15th | 220 | Koen HOREMANS | BEL19740914 | 1974 | Bike Arena / MONDRAKER | 2:31.03922 | 2:29.00415 | 17.550s | ||
16th | 216 | Marko JOBST | GER19800311 | 1980 | Spezialized / Tretmühle | 2:26.52417 | 2:29.76616 | 18.312s | ||
17th | 202 | Thomas WIDMER | SUI19831114 | 1983 | giant sw / rueegger-bike-sport | 2:32.33424 | 2:30.86017 | 19.406s | ||
18th | 225 | Tristan DIETRICH | GER19860820 | 1986 | Fahrrad Fahrwerk | 2:39.98231 | 2:33.48018 | 22.026s | ||
19th | 217 | Christian COLBACH | LUX19831127 | 1983 | Cycle Rasqui / Fastfoward Susp | 2:41.36833 | 2:34.52019 | 23.066s | ||
20th | 208 | Sascha BAMBERG | GER19830410 | 1983 | Ergon / Fox / Local / Pivot | 2:25.00014 | 2:34.63620 | 23.182s | ||
21st | 236 | Moritz BAUMUNG | GER19810817 | 1981 | YT - INDUSTRIES | 2:39.95330 | 2:35.84821 | 24.394s | ||
22nd | 205 | Sven PFEIFFER | GER19790211 | 1979 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 2:28.80821 | 2:36.72022 | 25.266s | ||
23rd | 214 | Robbert CROMMENTUYN | NED19720414 | 1972 | Trail-Addicts | 2:39.26829 | 2:38.74323 | 27.289s | ||
24th | 230 | Thomas GLÖCKNER | GER19720301 | 1972 | Glöckner-Motorsport | 2:33.50826 | 2:38.76024 | 27.306s | ||
25th | 232 | Stephan LUEDKE | GER19730221 | 1973 | Contine / Miks Bikeshop / Pirate | 2:53.96741 | 2:41.92125 | 30.467s | ||
26th | 239 | Wim ROBBRECHT | BEL19860214 | 1986 | 2:43.97835 | 2:42.51726 | 31.063s | |||
27th | 219 | Manuel KLATTE | GER19781210 | 1978 | Continental / Fah / Ortema / Reverse | 2:48.82337 | 2:43.32227 | 31.868s | ||
28th | 212 | Jose RODRIGUEZ PEREZ | ESP19840410 | 1984 | Kubik Componets | 2:43.70734 | 2:46.29128 | 34.837s | ||
29th | 228 | Peter PROESTEL | GER19720720 | 1972 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 2:52.63239 | 2:51.20129 | 39.747s | ||
30th | 210 | Frank HEDWIG | GER19800714 | 1980 | RAD - ART | 2:14.0223 | 2:51.74730 | 40.293s | ||
31st | 207 | Harry HUSCHINA | GER19670318 | 1967 | Bpp / conti / Ortema / Zentrimaster | 2:53.20140 | 2:52.28231 | 40.828s | ||
32nd | 229 | Daniel URBAN | GER19800409 | 1980 | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 2:58.63343 | 2:54.10632 | 42.652s | ||
33rd | 237 | Oliver WITTENBECHER | GER19800501 | 1980 | Wolfs Bicycles | 3:07.22645 | 2:56.43133 | 44.977s | ||
34th | 194 | Jelmer PIETERSMA | NED19820515 | 1982 | Lapierre / MALOJA / Schwalbe | 2:22.05610 | 2:57.37134 | 45.917s | ||
35th | 233 | Torsten RÖDL | GER19690210 | 1969 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 3:05.80444 | 3:00.27235 | 48.818s | ||
36th | 227 | Mike WENTE | GER19780125 | 1978 | Alutech Cycles / Reverse | 2:51.98538 | 3:10.05436 | 58.600s | ||
37th | 226 | Norman ZAREMBA | GER19830428 | 1983 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 3:39.58346 | 3:31.86137 | 1:20.407 | ||
38th | 209 | Heiko HIRZBRUCH | GER19700528 | 1970 | West East Bike School | 2:27.59419 | 4:30.85738 | 2:19.403 | ||
39th | 200 | Stefan KUDELLA | GER19811231 | 1981 | AMG ROTWILD RACING TEAM | 2:24.32213 | 7:23.44139 | 5:11.987 | ||
213 | Markus HÖHNS | GER19730113 | 1973 | 2:25.09915 | DNF | |||||
190 | Marco BEBA | GER19791105 | 1979 | Propain Bicycles | 2:18.6286 | DNS | ||||
223 | Marcel SCHINKE | GER19821102 | 1982 | Bike Service Eise / Platzangst | 2:31.21823 | DNS | ||||
215 | Torsten PAULITZ | GER19650827 | 1965 | Paulitz Werb / RideYourStyle.de | 2:35.11628 | DNS | ||||
204 | Marcel ZIEGLER | GER19781025 | 1978 | NORTHWAVE / Schwalbe / Scott | 2:40.12632 | DNS | ||||
240 | Jakub LIMANOWSKI | GER19840913 | 1984 | 2:43.99336 | DNS | |||||
231 | Robert WIXLER | GER19850609 | 1985 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 2:57.40442 | DNS | ||||
195 | Tony HOLZHEY | GER19790324 | 1979 | DNF | DNS | |||||
221 | Uli ELLWART | GER19610404 | 1961 | Commencal Fahrradkiste PeTA Fo | DNS | |||||
222 | Philipp JAROSCH | GER19790715 | 1979 | Oswald Bikes & Service | DNS | |||||
199 | Marco NOBEL | SUI19860104 | 1986 | RMV Uzwil / rüegger bikesport | DNS | |||||
238 | Knut ZENTGRAF | GER19780609 | 1978 | mtb-thüringen.de | DNS |
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 538 | Dennis WIRTH | 1982 | Hardparts Siegerland - Wardenb | 2:26.9063 | 2:24.9231 | - | |||
2nd | 545 | Markus DERER | 1985 | PARTISAN / Radscheune | 2:32.2135 | 2:25.3982 | 0.475s | |||
3rd | 539 | Dino PFEILSCHMIDT | 1983 | Radsporthaus Balance Chemnitz | 2:32.1144 | 2:25.6013 | 0.678s | |||
4th | 544 | Tobias FAHRACK | 1984 | easy-frame.com BIKE Lackschutz | 2:26.0952 | 2:26.1924 | 1.269s | |||
5th | 618 | Matthäus BRAIG | 1983 | 2:40.84018 | 2:28.3505 | 3.427s | ||||
6th | 556 | Martin STITZ | 1986 | Snow-Bike Factory Willingen | 2:34.6339 | 2:29.3446 | 4.421s | |||
7th | 612 | Sebastian STREHL | 1982 | 2:35.67911 | 2:30.3877 | 5.464s | ||||
8th | 551 | Frank SIEBERT | 1986 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:38.71415 | 2:31.8598 | 6.936s | |||
9th | 540 | Tim DOBNIK | 1983 | KT Racing | 2:49.65629 | 2:32.8079 | 7.884s | |||
10th | 542 | Mario DOBNIK | 1985 | Halde-Haniel MTB e.V. | 2:35.48410 | 2:33.12010 | 8.197s | |||
11th | 608 | Michael DOROW | 1984 | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 2:38.71214 | 2:33.38011 | 8.457s | |||
12th | 541 | Sven ALBAN | GER19800103 | 1980 | Zweirad Henning | 2:36.79412 | 2:33.67812 | 8.755s | ||
13th | 583 | Swen FISCHER | 1977 | FastFisch FF | 2:33.5206 | 2:34.05313 | 9.130s | |||
14th | 564 | Andreas ALLETSEE | 1968 | 2:37.77413 | 2:34.24814 | 9.325s | ||||
15th | 585 | Dominik WALTER | GER19830721 | 1983 | Freeride-Mountain.com / Schaeff | 2:33.6237 | 2:34.74315 | 9.820s | ||
16th | 586 | Daniel KNOBL | 1986 | Give It All Racing | 2:34.0688 | 2:34.92816 | 10.005s | |||
17th | 543 | Tobias WERTH | 1982 | 2:39.01916 | 2:35.00217 | 10.079s | ||||
18th | 605 | Sebastian HENGST | 1985 | Team WoodEx | 2:50.59132 | 2:37.42718 | 12.504s | |||
19th | 562 | Marcel GRIEPENTROG | 1981 | easy-frame.com Bikelackschutzf | 2:44.70723 | 2:38.58919 | 13.666s | |||
20th | 576 | Coy MILLER | 1977 | Der Fahrradladen | 2:41.40219 | 2:38.70920 | 13.786s | |||
21st | 584 | Jan SPONSEIL | 1980 | Bergamont CH / Dakine / Spy / TSG | 2:40.62717 | 2:39.02221 | 14.099s | |||
22nd | 554 | André GIEBELER | 1986 | 2:42.30921 | 2:39.95822 | 15.035s | ||||
23rd | 566 | Stefan BURKHARD | 1985 | DNF | 2:40.37523 | 15.452s | ||||
24th | 622 | Niklas HELLEBRANDT | 1983 | 2:45.77224 | 2:42.14224 | 17.219s | ||||
25th | 548 | Philipp REISS | 1984 | 2:53.11437 | 2:43.45025 | 18.527s | ||||
26th | 593 | Silvio BELTZ | 1985 | ILRC | 2:49.45928 | 2:44.30026 | 19.377s | |||
27th | 610 | Tobias HEẞ | GER19811003 | 1981 | 2:55.67141 | 2:44.67527 | 19.752s | |||
28th | 552 | Markus GESSE | 1976 | Ruhrpott-Racing Team45 | 2:46.09325 | 2:44.74228 | 19.819s | |||
29th | 575 | Udo FALKENHAN | 1979 | DancingOnMyOwn | 2:49.89130 | 2:45.48929 | 20.566s | |||
30th | 574 | Ronny CUNAEUS | 1980 | Bike SchmiedeBiesenrode | 2:51.04933 | 2:46.06730 | 21.144s | |||
31st | 578 | David MASCHKE | 1986 | Dirt Stylers | 3:04.07053 | 2:47.10031 | 22.177s | |||
32nd | 604 | Volkmar UNGER | 1983 | Team Radioaktiv Downhill e.V. | 2:42.51522 | 2:47.90932 | 22.986s | |||
33rd | 617 | Matthias KAUFMANN | 1979 | 2:52.39136 | 2:49.57133 | 24.648s | ||||
34th | 581 | Christian RÖSNER | 1984 | Dreisechzig / Fahrrad Eberhardt | 3:01.68449 | 2:49.83134 | 24.908s | |||
35th | 589 | Torsten GANẞ | 1981 | All Mountains GmbH | 2:53.42338 | 2:50.01635 | 25.093s | |||
36th | 590 | Tobias WEBER | 1978 | Hahn Consult / Rampkidz | 2:49.93531 | 2:51.95236 | 27.029s | |||
37th | 557 | Patrick DONOVAN (1974) | 1974 | Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb | 2:56.31043 | 2:52.29637 | 27.373s | |||
38th | 580 | Falko NAUMANN | 1983 | Downhill Biber Leipzig | 2:56.86144 | 2:52.90138 | 27.978s | |||
39th | 560 | Mathias SCHROTH | 1984 | SCROS / Shirtagent | 2:51.79035 | 2:53.24939 | 28.326s | |||
40th | 591 | Ulli STUSSIG | 1972 | bonanza radmobil bamberg | DNF | 2:53.73840 | 28.815s | |||
41st | 619 | Damian CHROMIK | 1975 | 3:19.82961 | 2:54.05241 | 29.129s | ||||
42nd | 602 | Tobias HOLZ | 1980 | Soulrider e.V. | 3:03.58051 | 2:54.28442 | 29.361s | |||
43rd | 615 | Rene DORNBUSCH | 1981 | 2:48.83927 | 2:54.49043 | 29.567s | ||||
44th | 555 | Michael BARKOW | GER19830121 | 1983 | Atlantic / M-Suspensiontech | DNF | 2:54.65444 | 29.731s | ||
45th | 600 | Andreas BIRKNER | 1981 | RitalinRacing | 2:58.12945 | 2:55.10145 | 30.178s | |||
46th | 601 | Gerry NEHMERT | 1985 | SGS Racing Team | 2:54.86240 | 2:56.29846 | 31.375s | |||
47th | 561 | Florian SCHUMPP | 1986 | Dudestuff / Rac / Rhino Energy | 3:06.56255 | 2:56.37647 | 31.453s | |||
48th | 570 | Patrick KÄLBER | 1983 | Radar-Bikeshop Ilmenau | 2:51.36534 | 2:56.81348 | 31.890s | |||
49th | 599 | Robert DONOVAN | 1979 | Hardparts Siegerland - Wardenb | 3:03.68452 | 2:56.91049 | 31.987s | |||
50th | 571 | Daniel FLETTERICH | 1983 | Big-Hit-BandeInternational | 2:56.23242 | 2:57.67450 | 32.751s | |||
51st | 579 | Rene GREULICH | 1985 | Downhill Biber Leipzig | 3:02.30550 | 2:58.70351 | 33.780s | |||
52nd | 577 | Frank KLAPPER | 1969 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 3:08.35056 | 3:00.91452 | 35.991s | |||
53rd | 598 | Francisco HASSELBACH | 1966 | Partymiezen | 3:17.26060 | 3:02.26253 | 37.339s | |||
54th | 559 | Pierre BANDLOW | 1983 | 2:59.00147 | 3:02.83154 | 37.908s | ||||
55th | 565 | Werner HAWIGHORST | 1965 | Klarhorst / Zweirad-Tiemann | 2:46.22826 | 3:04.54655 | 39.623s | |||
56th | 614 | Robin KOPPLIN | 1980 | 3:12.03157 | 3:06.49756 | 41.574s | ||||
57th | 582 | Jens PRAHLOW | 1979 | 666Racing / CGS | 3:04.09654 | 3:08.80557 | 43.882s | |||
58th | 606 | Jürgen FRIEDSMAN | 1984 | TeamMitGlied | 2:59.95748 | 3:11.15358 | 46.230s | |||
59th | 609 | Jörg BEEZ | 1977 | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:12.47258 | 3:12.46459 | 47.541s | |||
60th | 572 | Norman JUNKER | 1984 | Continental / Nicolai / SR Suntour | 3:25.39863 | 3:19.57960 | 54.656s | |||
594 | Danilo MEINIG | 1978 | Miriqudi-bike-trails | 2:23.7001 | DNF | |||||
563 | Stefan GÜLDNER | 1986 | Hardparts-Siegerland / Wardenb | 2:42.20620 | DNF | |||||
611 | Sebastian PRILLWITZ | 1984 | 3:32.20664 | DNF | ||||||
546 | Enrico BIEDERSTEDT | 1978 | consumer x shop | 2:54.01939 | DNS | |||||
567 | Jan HENNIG | 1983 | Thrillspeed Downhill Racing | 2:58.48946 | DNS | |||||
573 | Janos HINKELMANN | 1981 | Bike Park Weimar Racing Team | 3:14.43859 | DNS | |||||
595 | Georg HUEBER | 1984 | MitGlied | 3:25.14362 | DNS | |||||
588 | Alan BLOTZ | 1985 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | DNS | ||||||
553 | Marcel EBERT | 1983 | Halo Wheels / OBG / Reverse Comp | DNS | ||||||
592 | Tony FISCHER | 1986 | Thirty7even | DNS | ||||||
616 | Oliver HILLER | 1985 | DNS | |||||||
607 | Philipp SCHMIEL | 1980 | Bikepoint.de / Schwalbe / Thrills | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 521 | Hannes NEUPERT | 2000 | Alpirsbache / Schaeffler Gruppe | 2:24.6312 | 2:26.1971 | - | |||
2nd | 520 | Malte STOCKMANN | 2000 | Papa | 2:26.9593 | 2:26.3552 | 0.158s | |||
3rd | 519 | Willi SALAMANSKI | 2000 | Bpp | 2:32.8834 | 2:31.5883 | 5.391s | |||
4th | 532 | Vincent SCHACHERER | 2000 | Mister Bike - Mondraker | 2:40.2996 | 2:33.2524 | 7.055s | |||
5th | 528 | Max MEINHOLD | 2001 | BARV / VRT Plauen e.V. | 2:33.3485 | 2:35.5505 | 9.353s | |||
6th | 524 | Oliver WITTMERS | 2001 | Fahrradlädle Sachsenheim | 2:44.0879 | 2:36.9186 | 10.721s | |||
7th | 527 | Luc-Robin WOLFF | 2001 | SGKR | 2:43.0688 | 2:44.9467 | 18.749s | |||
8th | 537 | Arved REES | 2000 | 2:59.38911 | 2:45.4418 | 19.244s | ||||
9th | 535 | Leon WILLIG | 2001 | 3:17.44712 | 2:52.6479 | 26.450s | ||||
10th | 530 | Paul WEHRMEISTER | 2001 | 2:57.47010 | 3:03.66110 | 37.464s | ||||
11th | 536 | Jan SCHLÖPKER | 2000 | 3:33.34713 | 3:26.26511 | 1:00.068 | ||||
523 | Jakob WENZEL | 2000 | Dreisechzig / Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek | 2:24.5771 | DNF | |||||
529 | Sebastian STIETZ | 2000 | HCS-Racing | 2:41.5877 | DNS | |||||
534 | Marvin BURKHARDT | 2001 | DNF | DNS | ||||||
522 | Philipp JAHNKE | 2000 | DNF | DNS | ||||||
526 | Luca SEIFERMANN | 2001 | Alpirsbache / Schaeffler Gruppe | DNF | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 480 | Bennet HEY | 1998 | Laufrad / Specialized / TM-desig | 2:18.1231 | 2:22.0741 | - | |||
2nd | 479 | Jannick PETERS | 1999 | 2:23.9043 | 2:24.4062 | 2.332s | ||||
3rd | 486 | Tobias ARENS | 1998 | 2:24.6484 | 2:25.4643 | 3.390s | ||||
4th | 513 | Nico LAMM | 1999 | 2:30.6477 | 2:26.4494 | 4.375s | ||||
5th | 482 | Michael SEUS | 1998 | ChioChipsracingTeam | 2:29.9096 | 2:26.6475 | 4.573s | |||
6th | 477 | Anton BURBAUM | 1999 | SG Neukirchen-Vluyn | 2:21.1072 | 2:27.7186 | 5.644s | |||
7th | 492 | Joel DITTMANN | 1999 | Flatout-Suspension / Last Bikes | 2:32.61513 | 2:28.4177 | 6.343s | |||
8th | 499 | Jan SEELIGER | 1998 | Luftzeit | 2:47.40022 | 2:28.5808 | 6.506s | |||
9th | 484 | Leon WIRTH | 1999 | Fahrstil Radladen / SGKR / Ultraviolet | 2:36.04314 | 2:29.2769 | 7.202s | |||
10th | 500 | Tom SCHÄFER | 1998 | Hangover Racing | 2:32.47911 | 2:31.07910 | 9.005s | |||
11th | 510 | Moritz WIRTH | 1999 | Grade5 | 2:31.8469 | 2:31.48811 | 9.414s | |||
12th | 498 | Tobias SCHLEIS | 1998 | Freeridecrew Geislingen | 2:32.52312 | 2:34.08312 | 12.009s | |||
13th | 489 | Ian Tristan REIF | 1999 | Team Parthen Powesports | 2:29.0925 | 2:34.98113 | 12.907s | |||
14th | 511 | Jan HULSHOF | 1999 | Papa | DNF | 2:36.09414 | 14.020s | |||
15th | 508 | Martin WALDECK | 1999 | Fahrstil / SGKR / Ultraviolett | 2:48.08023 | 2:37.86715 | 15.793s | |||
16th | 516 | Florian MEMLER | 1999 | 2:38.46415 | 2:38.57416 | 16.500s | ||||
17th | 502 | Jonas MÜHLING | 1998 | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 2:42.75518 | 2:39.36117 | 17.287s | |||
18th | 491 | Nils BOLZE | 1998 | Bike SchmiedeBiesenrode | 2:55.29627 | 2:39.65418 | 17.580s | |||
19th | 485 | Mirco WEWER | 1998 | no name racing | 2:52.43525 | 2:40.64519 | 18.571s | |||
20th | 490 | Fabian LÖWENSTEIN | 1998 | 2:44.29020 | 2:40.66420 | 18.590s | ||||
21st | 509 | Nico BRENDEL | 1999 | Bpp / Kettenwixe / Zweiradkombinat | 2:40.59517 | 2:42.70821 | 20.634s | |||
22nd | 517 | Anton FISCHER | 1999 | 2:59.84930 | 2:44.58722 | 22.513s | ||||
23rd | 493 | Christian FELLMANN | 1998 | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 2:57.44828 | 2:46.19723 | 24.123s | |||
24th | 506 | Niklas ARGUS | 1998 | Dreisechzig / Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek | 2:54.61926 | 2:51.74624 | 29.672s | |||
25th | 495 | Pascal SIEBERT | 1999 | Bike Service Eisenach | DNF | 2:51.99225 | 29.918s | |||
26th | 488 | Johannes FRITSCHE | 1998 | Racing_Company | 2:43.54219 | 2:56.37326 | 34.299s | |||
27th | 497 | Alexander SCHMIDT | 1998 | Fränkischer Lockermacher | 3:03.02131 | 2:57.70027 | 35.626s | |||
28th | 515 | Leopold PETRUS | 1999 | 2:49.62624 | 2:58.05328 | 35.979s | ||||
29th | 514 | Marc GEROLD | 1999 | 2:58.47429 | 3:02.50129 | 40.427s | ||||
30th | 494 | Benjamin RAMELOW | 1999 | Bergl-Nei | 3:18.37333 | 3:06.93530 | 44.861s | |||
31st | 504 | Luca MEINZINGER | 1999 | Racing_Company | 3:03.61032 | 3:09.77231 | 47.698s | |||
32nd | 507 | Hauke HANISCH | 1998 | WastelandVolmershovene.V | 3:23.09134 | 3:15.78732 | 53.713s | |||
481 | Maximilian SCHMIDT (1998) | 1998 | Lava Java | 2:30.8318 | DNF | |||||
478 | Timon ALGRA | 1998 | Trek | 2:32.27910 | DNF | |||||
487 | Joseph NASS | 1998 | gravity / Laufrad racing bikes | 2:39.27616 | DNF | |||||
505 | Marc HAMANN | 1998 | TrailTouch | 2:46.23621 | DNF | |||||
503 | Jan STEIGERWALD | 1999 | MSF Frammersbach | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 104 | Nina HOFFMANN | GER19960802 | 1996 | erlebnisradtouren-saaleland.de | 2:31.5021 | 2:31.9001 | - | ||
2nd | 103 | Roos OP DE BEECK | BEL19970608 | 1997 | Fietsshop Uitgeest | 2:44.4414 | 2:42.0262 | 10.126s | ||
3rd | 102 | Sara BÖHM | GER19970626 | 1997 | Bliss / Loose Riders Germany | 2:38.6813 | 2:45.1233 | 13.223s | ||
4th | 107 | Pia Isabella KLOPFLEISCH | GER19950303 | 1995 | Bikewelt-Willingen / Reuber Bik | 2:52.0925 | 2:46.5854 | 14.685s | ||
5th | 101 | Harriet RUECKNAGEL | GER19881011 | 1988 | Bergamont / Rad-Art | 2:36.6522 | 3:35.6205 | 1:03.720 | ||
6th | 108 | Annika JESCHKE | GER19860414 | 1986 | BH Bikes Deutschland / Deuter S | 3:56.2456 | 3:57.2976 | 1:25.397 | ||
105 | Katrin KARKHOF | GER19821019 | 1982 | Bliss / Fox / Maxxis / Pivot / Som | DNS |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 463 | Abigail HOGIE | 1998 | IGH-RAD-AG / Pangolin Racing | 2:54.1291 | 2:44.7101 | - | |||
2nd | 468 | Cindy KIESEWETTER | 1995 | Pro Bike Team Schöneck | 3:04.3443 | 2:57.9382 | 13.228s | |||
3rd | 459 | Jana URBAN | 1992 | DNF | 3:03.2213 | 18.511s | ||||
4th | 469 | Alva WALTNER | 1996 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 3:09.9064 | 3:03.6694 | 18.959s | |||
5th | 458 | Katrin STÖHR | 1996 | TV Dorf-Erbach | 3:12.3365 | 3:06.0735 | 21.363s | |||
6th | 466 | Nicole MAIER | 1983 | Team Helene | 3:04.3252 | 3:12.7576 | 28.047s | |||
7th | 461 | Stefanie MONSHAUSEN | 1988 | Steil Bergab e.V. | 3:20.8268 | 3:14.7317 | 30.021s | |||
8th | 465 | Corrine MILLER | 1983 | Der Fahrradladen | 3:14.4646 | 3:15.9668 | 31.256s | |||
9th | 471 | Naomi STROCK | 1994 | Soulrider Ladies Division | 3:18.4557 | 3:16.7449 | 32.034s | |||
10th | 467 | Susanne BETZOLD | 1988 | Soulrider | 3:34.49111 | 3:18.06310 | 33.353s | |||
11th | 474 | Jennifer WANK | 1988 | ILRC | 3:34.42410 | 3:23.87111 | 39.161s | |||
12th | 626 | Mandy BRUNNER | 1984 | 3:41.52312 | 3:30.44812 | 45.738s | ||||
13th | 464 | Lara Marie FEJFAR | GER19970729 | 1997 | Fahrwerk Fejfar | 3:42.29813 | 3:34.30713 | 49.597s | ||
14th | 472 | Louisa HARNER | 1996 | FahrradFahrwerk | 4:14.55314 | 3:42.10014 | 57.390s | |||
15th | 476 | Jana ZORICIC | 1990 | DNF | 3:49.92715 | 1:05.217 | ||||
460 | Anja FUNKE | 1984 | 3:29.2539 | DNS | ||||||
470 | Mandy ELSNER | 1993 | FuzionWear VizionGoggles Atlan | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified