The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Jack READING | GBR19881210 | 1988 | One Vision Global Racing | 3:55.4971 | 3:48.9571 | - | ||
2nd | 8 | Jasper JAUCH | GER19910721 | 1991 | Liteville Racing Team | 3:57.0362 | 3:52.3732 | 3.416s | ||
3rd | 2 | Christian TEXTOR | GER19901213 | 1990 | Team Bulls | 3:58.0923 | 3:55.5933 | 6.636s | ||
4th | 34 | Johannes HÄNLE | GER19950704 | 1995 | SC-Korb | 3:59.7744 | 3:56.4054 | 7.448s | ||
5th | 14 | Rick BALBIERER | GER19880620 | 1988 | Giant Germany Offroad Team | 4:02.6688 | 3:56.6695 | 7.712s | ||
6th | 33 | Fabian HEIM | GER19920715 | 1992 | Santa Cruz | 4:16.05033 | 3:57.9076 | 8.950s | ||
7th | 6 | Jonathan PHILOGENE | RSA19970214 | 1997 | 2 Bros Racing | 4:02.6177 | 3:58.0197 | 9.062s | ||
8th | 30 | Daniel LUDWIG (1993) | GER19930815 | 1993 | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 4:05.47510 | 3:58.8078 | 9.850s | ||
9th | 12 | Peter BETHELL | NZL19960114 | 1996 | Team Hukkit Racing | 4:02.9619 | 3:59.9229 | 10.965s | ||
10th | 10 | Benny STRASSER | GER19890805 | 1989 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 4:00.4095 | 4:00.37010 | 11.413s | ||
11th | 16 | James HURST (elt) | GBR19970906 | 1997 | One Vision Global Racing | 4:15.09829 | 4:00.45411 | 11.497s | ||
12th | 11 | Felix HEINE | GER19900905 | 1990 | Team InFocus | 4:02.5356 | 4:00.46112 | 11.504s | ||
13th | 3 | Silas GRANDY | GER19971029 | 1997 | FUN & BIKE / Moto Clube Faro / XDR | 4:06.60712 | 4:01.43013 | 12.473s | ||
14th | 28 | Malte STÖHR | GER19921121 | 1992 | 4:08.10515 | 4:01.53714 | 12.580s | |||
15th | 51 | Erik FICKELSCHEER | GER19920102 | 1992 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | 4:10.83018 | 4:01.98615 | 13.029s | ||
16th | 22 | Anton Lauritz WÜNSCHER | GER19931201 | 1993 | DefyGravity | 4:07.44714 | 4:02.25816 | 13.301s | ||
17th | 26 | Jonas MUCHA | GER19970918 | 1997 | Norco Offroad Racing Germany | 4:11.64521 | 4:03.02117 | 14.064s | ||
18th | 21 | Matthias HAFNER | GER19910121 | 1991 | Team Bikepark Albstadt | 4:05.90411 | 4:03.06618 | 14.109s | ||
19th | 29 | Erik SCHREITER | GER19970406 | 1997 | B2BA Gravity Team | 4:11.14119 | 4:03.32819 | 14.371s | ||
20th | 18 | Marcell FREY | GER19940511 | 1994 | 4:09.17617 | 4:03.70120 | 14.744s | |||
21st | 50 | Jonas HOHMANN | GER19951007 | 1995 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 4:12.29823 | 4:05.31921 | 16.362s | ||
22nd | 27 | Daniel BRISCHKE | GER19841115 | 1984 | Propain Gravity Union | 4:11.26020 | 4:05.40922 | 16.452s | ||
23rd | 4 | Julius SAUER | GER19930119 | 1993 | Soulride / VerticalRide Raceteam | 4:11.73422 | 4:05.71923 | 16.762s | ||
24th | 42 | Philipp BÜNNEMANN | GER19930720 | 1993 | Adidas / KORE / Maxxis / Radon | 4:12.96524 | 4:06.54924 | 17.592s | ||
25th | 39 | Moritz HALLMANNS | GER19970808 | 1997 | Norco Offroad Racing Germany | 4:15.18330 | 4:06.62525 | 17.668s | ||
26th | 38 | Falk BARON | GER19920505 | 1992 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | DNF | 4:07.46026 | 18.503s | ||
27th | 70 | Yannik THOMAS | GER19930514 | 1993 | Mountainbike Rider Magazine | 4:16.25434 | 4:08.71927 | 19.762s | ||
28th | 86 | Mark VAN LANKVELD | NED19910511 | 1991 | 4:15.24431 | 4:09.92528 | 20.968s | |||
29th | 25 | Jannick LANGE | GER19940630 | 1994 | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 4:13.00626 | 4:10.03629 | 21.079s | ||
30th | 169 | Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI | GER19970129 | 1997 | Knolly Knation | 4:16.29235 | 4:10.39330 | 21.436s | ||
31st | 35 | Sven BÖHM | GER19961008 | 1996 | Polygon Racing Unit Germany | 4:14.92328 | 4:12.34131 | 23.384s | ||
32nd | 47 | Tim DREXLER | GER19940120 | 1994 | 4:12.96625 | 4:13.00032 | 24.043s | |||
33rd | 31 | Willi LÜTZELER | GER19861229 | 1986 | Cube | 4:17.87838 | 4:13.26233 | 24.305s | ||
34th | 5 | Floris SNOEREN | NED19960424 | 1996 | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 4:21.17844 | 4:13.32234 | 24.365s | ||
35th | 19 | Mario ANTON | GER19960404 | 1996 | Solid National Racing | 4:17.57236 | 4:13.84735 | 24.890s | ||
36th | 44 | Maximilian PRIVIK | GER19950508 | 1995 | FH Daute Downhill Team | 4:20.51941 | 4:14.45336 | 25.496s | ||
37th | 71 | Dominik JOST | GER19970321 | 1997 | Norco Offroad Racing Germany | 4:26.05850 | 4:15.07137 | 26.114s | ||
38th | 67 | Tom SCHERER | GER19940409 | 1994 | District7 | 4:21.81945 | 4:15.81538 | 26.858s | ||
39th | 36 | Harith Noah KOITHA VEETTIL | GER19930129 | 1993 | Kalam Boxer / Psynyde Bikes | 4:19.70240 | 4:16.30339 | 27.346s | ||
40th | 87 | Philip CUNNINGHAM | GER19900918 | 1990 | 4:22.56547 | 4:16.40840 | 27.451s | |||
41st | 17 | Nils KLASEN | GER19960826 | 1996 | Amok Racing | 4:08.75916 | 4:16.50641 | 27.549s | ||
42nd | 64 | Jonas LINNEMANN | GER19920115 | 1992 | BULLIGANG | 4:23.98748 | 4:18.68042 | 29.723s | ||
43rd | 41 | Elias SCHULER | GER19950605 | 1995 | MTBCG | 4:21.05142 | 4:18.97343 | 30.016s | ||
44th | 15 | Timo PRIES | GER19910407 | 1991 | Herobikes mg-sport | 4:13.36127 | 4:19.42944 | 30.472s | ||
45th | 52 | Nils VERHOEVEN | GER19911101 | 1991 | SCOTT SPORTS Germany | 4:17.80337 | 4:19.68645 | 30.729s | ||
46th | 68 | Eric JUNKER | GER19950106 | 1995 | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | DNF | 4:21.06846 | 32.111s | ||
47th | 82 | Marius METZNER | GER19970724 | 1997 | easy-frame / Zweirad Illhardt | 4:27.95752 | 4:22.04147 | 33.084s | ||
48th | 77 | Alexander BRANTSCH | GER19910609 | 1991 | Sturmvogel Bonn | 4:48.81667 | 4:22.82848 | 33.871s | ||
49th | 76 | Adrian WIENECKE | GER19900601 | 1990 | Salt City Rider Lüneburg | 4:29.02154 | 4:23.26049 | 34.303s | ||
50th | 56 | Marcel NEUMANN | GER19960831 | 1996 | B.O.C. 24 Bergamont Racing Fac | 4:21.16243 | 4:23.46150 | 34.504s | ||
51st | 74 | Nils DRANSFELD | GER19940411 | 1994 | Reuber Bike Racing Team | 4:45.60263 | 4:23.73351 | 34.776s | ||
52nd | 83 | Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL | BEL19890906 | 1989 | 4:26.87251 | 4:24.79252 | 35.835s | |||
53rd | 80 | Tom KLITSCHER | GER19970118 | 1997 | Bikeunit / brunox / Marc'O Velo | 4:28.03653 | 4:25.79553 | 36.838s | ||
54th | 58 | Amin EL BOUBSI | GER19931127 | 1993 | bc-FLATOUT | 4:32.48558 | 4:25.84654 | 36.889s | ||
55th | 84 | Hendrick HEITMANN | GER19931121 | 1993 | 5:17.26570 | 4:26.61755 | 37.660s | |||
56th | 61 | Frederic DUSCHL | GER19870731 | 1987 | BERG-AB.de RACING | 4:30.80157 | 4:28.17856 | 39.221s | ||
57th | 48 | Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | GER19881122 | 1988 | Flowline Design Racing | 4:33.43059 | 4:29.45757 | 40.500s | ||
58th | 75 | Jacob DEFFKE | GER19950823 | 1995 | Ruhrpott Racing 45 | 4:45.67464 | 4:31.43058 | 42.473s | ||
59th | 78 | Lukas NELLEN | GER19910704 | 1991 | Team Jollify | 4:39.83260 | 4:35.24859 | 46.291s | ||
60th | 63 | Jonas MATSCHEK | GER19960518 | 1996 | BPP EvoDrinks Racing Team | 4:43.40862 | 4:37.61460 | 48.657s | ||
61st | 62 | Sanny Louis SUDHOFF | GER19940901 | 1994 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 4:48.67966 | 4:37.99461 | 49.037s | ||
62nd | 55 | Philipp GERKEN | GER19880215 | 1988 | Axtstielerei | 4:41.44561 | 4:42.61962 | 53.662s | ||
63rd | 57 | Dennis BACHSTEIN | GER19871107 | 1987 | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.v | 5:11.10869 | 4:58.78563 | 1:09.828 | ||
64th | 9 | Lucas RHAM | GER19900303 | 1990 | ERTS Racing Team | 4:22.15746 | 5:02.10364 | 1:13.146 | ||
65th | 24 | Julian STEINER | GER19940210 | 1994 | Solid National Racing | 4:07.41613 | 6:45.99165 | 2:57.034 | ||
66th | 32 | Wolfgang EYSHOLDT | GER19910613 | 1991 | SCOTT SPORTS Germany | 4:18.88239 | 8:02.84466 | 4:13.887 | ||
66 | Jan PYROWICZ | GER19880313 | 1988 | DIMB e.V. | 4:29.18255 | DNF | ||||
73 | Julian DREẞLER | GER19950517 | 1995 | Rad & Fuck Mafia | 4:47.50465 | DNF | ||||
85 | Marin VAN DER HEIDE | NED19961009 | 1996 | 5:07.50268 | DNF | |||||
79 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | GER19920214 | 1992 | 2 Cycle / Bikeshop Freiburg | 4:15.88932 | DNS | ||||
65 | Marco HERMANN | GER19840619 | 1984 | Cube | 4:24.00849 | DNS | ||||
81 | Peer GUMIN | GER19900307 | 1990 | Nox Cycles | 4:29.50356 | DNS | ||||
23 | Noah KUHNEN | GER19931201 | 1993 | BikeBauer Team / Nicolai | DNS | |||||
20 | Hermes SCHADE | GER19871210 | 1987 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | DNS |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 207 | Lucas ROHRMOSER | 1996 | Bayern DML Team | 4:20.4634 | 4:12.5761 | - | |||
2nd | 202 | Konstantin LEONHARDT | 1996 | 4:18.3631 | 4:12.9752 | 0.399s | ||||
3rd | 211 | Sören BIELERT | 1992 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 4:23.9518 | 4:15.8513 | 3.275s | |||
4th | 203 | Robin KRELLMANN | GER19940804 | 1994 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 4:22.5946 | 4:16.7164 | 4.140s | ||
5th | 213 | Michael FALK | 1996 | Triebwerk Foxracing, BPP | 4:22.8287 | 4:17.0605 | 4.484s | |||
6th | 216 | Patrick WOLFF | 1992 | XRIDA | 4:27.67411 | 4:18.5876 | 6.011s | |||
7th | 259 | Simon STEINBRECHER | 1997 | BS- Racing Team | 4:27.40710 | 4:20.2167 | 7.640s | |||
8th | 208 | Jason KUHNEN | 1997 | BikeBauer Team / Nicolai | 4:21.1925 | 4:20.4788 | 7.902s | |||
9th | 292 | Marcus KREY | 1995 | Slow-Down Racing Team | 4:30.24516 | 4:21.6829 | 9.106s | |||
10th | 219 | Kevin UNBEHAUN | 1993 | ERTS Racing Team | 4:30.26917 | 4:22.48110 | 9.905s | |||
11th | 225 | Tobias SCHAFFERHANS | 1991 | Hupen statt Klingeln | 4:36.06625 | 4:22.82011 | 10.244s | |||
12th | 210 | Philipp MANNCHEN | 1992 | ERTS Racing Team | 4:24.3059 | 4:22.82612 | 10.250s | |||
13th | 206 | Eric HÖPFNER | 1988 | rsv adler arnstadt | 4:31.86121 | 4:23.23413 | 10.658s | |||
14th | 226 | Jens GEISLER | 1990 | BERG-AB-RACING | 4:30.70718 | 4:23.50214 | 10.926s | |||
15th | 232 | Kevin WOLTER | 1990 | FlachlandNord Racing Team | 4:29.35514 | 4:23.64515 | 11.069s | |||
16th | 229 | Lukas MELAMBIOTIS | GER19970709 | 1997 | RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e. | 4:29.54415 | 4:23.85816 | 11.282s | ||
17th | 205 | Bert ROLLINGER | 1988 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | 5:02.47465 | 4:23.94017 | 11.364s | |||
18th | 218 | Cedric REINHOLD | 1992 | Team Jollify | 4:42.48035 | 4:24.31218 | 11.736s | |||
19th | 314 | Sascha KLAAS | 1993 | 4:36.12226 | 4:25.44519 | 12.869s | ||||
20th | 271 | Joschua WIESE | 1997 | DIMB | 4:33.73824 | 4:25.90020 | 13.324s | |||
21st | 249 | Jonas STREVE | 1992 | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 4:31.60619 | 4:26.02721 | 13.451s | |||
22nd | 204 | Timo ROSNER | 1992 | FrameBreakers | 4:28.34613 | 4:26.17522 | 13.599s | |||
23rd | 323 | Jens MILLER | 1991 | 4:31.83120 | 4:26.51523 | 13.939s | ||||
24th | 327 | Johannes ROTHE | 1997 | 4:44.30740 | 4:28.34224 | 15.766s | ||||
25th | 209 | Benedict GRANEL | 1995 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | DNF | 4:28.97825 | 16.402s | |||
26th | 237 | Louis GABLER | 1996 | Nox Cycles | 4:40.91433 | 4:29.27226 | 16.696s | |||
27th | 215 | Philipp KUHLGEMEYER | 1989 | Teuto-Radical-Racing | 4:36.51827 | 4:30.39927 | 17.823s | |||
28th | 240 | Julian RIHM | 1997 | 4:33.14023 | 4:31.16528 | 18.589s | ||||
29th | 222 | Marvin MÜHRER | 1992 | Seven Hills Riders | 4:37.97030 | 4:31.92529 | 19.349s | |||
30th | 310 | Tristan PFARR | 1990 | 4:51.31152 | 4:32.31230 | 19.736s | ||||
31st | 238 | Fabian LANGRZIK | 1991 | 8:11.642112 | 4:32.49531 | 19.919s | ||||
32nd | 278 | Peter HÜLSMANN | 1996 | GT Coalition | 4:32.37522 | 4:32.50032 | 19.924s | |||
33rd | 294 | Henry HEITMÜLLER | 1997 | Soulrider-eV | 4:37.22528 | 4:33.17733 | 20.601s | |||
34th | 214 | Tobias WOLTER | 1993 | FlachlandNord Racing Team | 4:41.44134 | 4:33.69134 | 21.115s | |||
35th | 241 | Florian HENNEMANN | GER19930614 | 1993 | Chaingang Racing | 6:13.226106 | 4:33.71135 | 21.135s | ||
36th | 234 | Rico SCHEMMEL | 1991 | Miezwurscht Factory Racing | 4:43.40339 | 4:34.21036 | 21.634s | |||
37th | 329 | Frederik USBECK | 1996 | 4:51.25651 | 4:34.59037 | 22.014s | ||||
38th | 239 | Julian STUHLMACHER | 1993 | Seven Hills Riders | 4:46.16343 | 4:34.69838 | 22.122s | |||
39th | 212 | Robert OTTO (1989) | GER19890104 | 1989 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 4:43.31238 | 4:34.95839 | 22.382s | ||
40th | 230 | Carl HELLWEG | 1990 | 4:40.46432 | 4:36.79740 | 24.221s | ||||
41st | 261 | Sebastian KURTH | 1987 | BS-Racing Team | 5:46.37798 | 4:37.51741 | 24.941s | |||
42nd | 304 | Max FRÖBEL | 1995 | ZoneProfiRiders | 4:46.36244 | 4:38.29942 | 25.723s | |||
43rd | 247 | David RÜST | 1987 | 4:37.80829 | 4:39.63643 | 27.060s | ||||
44th | 320 | Patrick FERNANDEZ Y SCHUELER | 1989 | 4:43.03836 | 4:41.10444 | 28.528s | ||||
45th | 286 | Max HORST | 1990 | MxKaufhalle | 5:01.04363 | 4:41.98945 | 29.413s | |||
46th | 333 | Christian KAUFMANN | 1990 | 4:46.07042 | 4:42.19546 | 29.619s | ||||
47th | 246 | Devin BUSCH | 1996 | BTS-Racing | 4:48.96848 | 4:43.90047 | 31.324s | |||
48th | 318 | Phil PÖTTRICH | 1992 | 4:46.95145 | 4:44.28448 | 31.708s | ||||
49th | 263 | Yannic MARQUARDT | 1993 | BULLIGANG | 4:59.36459 | 4:44.64349 | 32.067s | |||
50th | 324 | Max RUTZ | 1996 | 4:47.94747 | 4:44.90850 | 32.332s | ||||
51st | 242 | Tobias KUHL | 1989 | T.M.T. Racing | 5:05.10567 | 4:45.90551 | 33.329s | |||
52nd | 248 | Maximilian BRAUN | 1992 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 4:55.20656 | 4:46.20352 | 33.627s | |||
53rd | 227 | Jonas JACKENKROLL | 1997 | ReuberFactoryRacing | 4:45.32841 | 4:46.31953 | 33.743s | |||
54th | 283 | Martin LINKE | 1989 | LP-Racing | 6:00.181102 | 4:46.42054 | 33.844s | |||
55th | 236 | Jo FERMOR | 1993 | Rockers Bikeshop / Specialized | 4:58.36258 | 4:46.52055 | 33.944s | |||
56th | 282 | Jannik MOHRHOLZ | 1996 | Hobby | 4:47.49446 | 4:47.76956 | 35.193s | |||
57th | 328 | Jan PIENING | NED19881108 | 1988 | 5:04.21666 | 4:48.05157 | 35.475s | |||
58th | 269 | Benedikt RICHTER | 1995 | DH-DeisterStarRacingTeam | 5:19.49084 | 4:49.10558 | 36.529s | |||
59th | 290 | Sönke DOLS | 1994 | Salt City Rider Lüneburg | 4:54.76855 | 4:49.10659 | 36.530s | |||
60th | 306 | Ronny SCHIEDEL | 1995 | Dan Fitnessstudio | 5:29.17687 | 4:49.22560 | 36.649s | |||
61st | 279 | Simon HILDEBRAND | 1997 | Hahn Consult / Rampkidz | 5:00.23761 | 4:50.20361 | 37.627s | |||
62nd | 275 | Jan WOYDOWSKI | 1992 | Give It All Racing | 4:52.11853 | 4:50.88762 | 38.311s | |||
63rd | 233 | Marc BRÜNNER | 1989 | 5:00.07660 | 4:51.25463 | 38.678s | ||||
64th | 231 | Johannes KEIL | 1995 | MSC Weschnitzal | 5:00.24162 | 4:54.33464 | 41.758s | |||
65th | 299 | Lorenz MÜLLER | 1992 | Trailsurfer-Rheinhessene.V. | 5:09.01572 | 4:55.70865 | 43.132s | |||
66th | 326 | Mathias ULLMANN | 1989 | 5:13.29576 | 4:56.62166 | 44.045s | ||||
67th | 338 | Alexander HEINEN | 1990 | 5:13.97077 | 4:57.03167 | 44.455s | ||||
68th | 281 | Jan KÖNIGSMANN | 1988 | HILLBILLYS | 5:35.71991 | 4:58.31168 | 45.735s | |||
69th | 332 | Elias NITZSCHE | 1992 | 5:08.38271 | 4:59.91169 | 47.335s | ||||
70th | 293 | David KÖPKE | 1991 | Smokin Cranks | 5:01.18564 | 5:01.37270 | 48.796s | |||
71st | 301 | Marvin MÜLLER | 1992 | Yo-Trail Racing | 5:56.09099 | 5:03.07471 | 50.498s | |||
72nd | 331 | Enrico SIMON | 1987 | 5:06.45069 | 5:06.66772 | 54.091s | ||||
73rd | 337 | André BABBEL | 1993 | 5:26.78586 | 5:08.35773 | 55.781s | ||||
74th | 300 | Christian DEUSTER | 1986 | Trailsurfer-Rheinhessene.V. | 5:17.66482 | 5:08.81474 | 56.238s | |||
75th | 254 | Raik BOLLMANN | 1988 | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.v | 5:18.94483 | 5:08.89275 | 56.316s | |||
76th | 322 | Oliver GRIMM (1989) | 1989 | 5:15.46379 | 5:12.03976 | 59.463s | ||||
77th | 280 | Hendrick PRESSENTIN | 1991 | High 5 Racing Team | 5:12.76574 | 5:12.30977 | 59.733s | |||
78th | 321 | Patrick MEIER | 1992 | 5:17.16381 | 5:12.86678 | 1:00.290 | ||||
79th | 316 | Richard KRUSPE | 1996 | 5:06.25368 | 5:12.89979 | 1:00.323 | ||||
80th | 291 | Nils DEINERT | 1995 | Seven Hills Riders | 5:20.95285 | 5:17.98280 | 1:05.406 | |||
81st | 319 | Paul POTHENICK | 1990 | 5:29.78888 | 5:18.27281 | 1:05.696 | ||||
82nd | 264 | Nils MATLACH | 1992 | Bunnyhop.de | 5:39.80094 | 5:22.74082 | 1:10.164 | |||
83rd | 277 | Tobias WALDMANN | 1990 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 5:36.73593 | 5:23.20283 | 1:10.626 | |||
84th | 298 | Maurice KURCH | 1997 | Team-Kopflastig | 5:44.31897 | 5:24.88584 | 1:12.309 | |||
85th | 258 | Tobias KAMM | 1996 | Bonecrusher Racing Harz | 5:13.21975 | 5:28.07085 | 1:15.494 | |||
86th | 303 | David GÖLLER | 1997 | Yo-Trail Racing | 6:25.212108 | 5:28.87786 | 1:16.301 | |||
87th | 297 | Sandrino KURCH | 1991 | Team-Kopflastig | 5:33.29190 | 5:33.95187 | 1:21.375 | |||
88th | 288 | Lars FUNKE | 1996 | Reuber Factory Racing | 5:15.46379 | 5:35.59288 | 1:23.016 | |||
89th | 284 | Benjamin NOACK | 1987 | LP-Racing | 6:08.142104 | 5:43.52089 | 1:30.944 | |||
90th | 270 | Daniel ARNDT | 1990 | DH-DeisterStarsRacingTeam | 5:14.02678 | 5:44.44090 | 1:31.864 | |||
91st | 274 | Sebastian HAASE | 1997 | Genthiner Radsportclub 66 e.V. | 4:49.43749 | 5:46.20991 | 1:33.633 | |||
92nd | 313 | Sören MEIER | 1995 | 5:43.31696 | 5:47.74192 | 1:35.165 | ||||
93rd | 309 | Willy KUJAWSKI | 1990 | 6:30.432109 | 5:55.72493 | 1:43.148 | ||||
94th | 265 | Marco LUMME | 1988 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 5:41.28495 | 5:57.70994 | 1:45.133 | |||
95th | 243 | Tobias SCHMITT (1994) | 1994 | 4:53.86754 | 5:58.54795 | 1:45.971 | ||||
96th | 334 | Christian HERTWIG | 1990 | 6:10.691105 | 6:03.08096 | 1:50.504 | ||||
97th | 330 | Fabian DIECKMANN | 1996 | 6:21.630107 | 6:22.51897 | 2:09.942 | ||||
98th | 312 | Stefan SCHIEBEL | 1988 | 7:55.306111 | 6:25.72298 | 2:13.146 | ||||
99th | 336 | Benjamin SCHRÖDER | 1990 | 6:49.154110 | 7:00.34099 | 2:47.764 | ||||
100th | 287 | Maximilian KRÄHE | 1992 | Rad der Stadt RacingTeam | 6:01.859103 | 7:07.463100 | 2:54.887 | |||
101st | 250 | Martijn BERENSCHOT | 1988 | 5:11.32173 | 7:27.191101 | 3:14.615 | ||||
201 | David GAMPERL | 1997 | Bayern DML Team | 4:20.0892 | DNF | |||||
235 | Dion MAUERSBERGER | 1995 | Rad & Fuck Mafia | 4:20.2033 | DNF | |||||
289 | Maximilian REESE | 1996 | Ruhrpott-Racing Team 45 | 4:38.92031 | DNF | |||||
267 | Maximilian STOFFEL | 1997 | ChaosBiker | 4:43.24237 | DNF | |||||
262 | Daniel TOBISCH | 1995 | BTS-Racing | 4:49.80650 | DNF | |||||
308 | Markus JOHN | 1988 | www.car-eleganz.de | 4:58.29357 | DNF | |||||
285 | Benjamin WEIGELT | 1991 | LP-Racing | 5:57.016100 | DNF | |||||
311 | Tobias BRÜCKNER | 1996 | 5:58.593101 | DNF | ||||||
545 | Philipp EBENER | 1992 | 4:27.90112 | DNS | ||||||
260 | Robin REICHE | 1997 | BS-Racing Team | 5:07.92170 | DNS | |||||
273 | Patrick LAU | 1989 | FRiT-Racing Team | 5:30.74889 | DNS | |||||
268 | Benjamin LEICHT | 1995 | ChaosBiker | 5:36.57192 | DNS | |||||
325 | Matthias BÖLKE | 1989 | DNF | DNS | ||||||
302 | Patrick DEIST | 1992 | Yo-Trail Racing | DNS | ||||||
217 | Tobias FRIEDEL | 1995 | MSF Frammersbach | DNS | ||||||
339 | Adrian KRENZ | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
315 | Ronny LANGER | 1989 | DNS | |||||||
223 | Lucas SALAMANN | 1995 | BTS-Racing | DNS | ||||||
252 | Janek VAN WISSEN | 1991 | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 115 | Marcel MERKELI | GER20000110 | 2000 | Solid National Racing | 4:08.5471 | 4:09.2951 | - | ||
2nd | 113 | Jan FLOR | GER20001116 | 2000 | Solid National Racing | 4:16.8732 | 4:14.4522 | 5.157s | ||
3rd | 116 | Simon MAURER | GER20000208 | 2000 | Herobikes | 4:19.0433 | 4:17.4793 | 8.184s | ||
4th | 112 | Mika Leon HOPP | GER20000602 | 2000 | Race and Style Woinem | 4:25.2445 | 4:17.6684 | 8.373s | ||
5th | 117 | Hannes LEHMANN | GER20010208 | 2001 | B2BA Gravity Team | 4:22.4624 | 4:17.9825 | 8.687s | ||
6th | 120 | Max JORDAN | GER20000531 | 2000 | Race and Style Woinem | 4:39.7436 | 4:30.4616 | 21.166s | ||
7th | 122 | Max SCHILLER | GER20010702 | 2001 | Trek Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing | 4:46.9139 | 4:33.0617 | 23.766s | ||
8th | 125 | Tim SPONA | GER20000803 | 2000 | Bayeride | 4:43.0488 | 4:39.8818 | 30.586s | ||
9th | 123 | Robin KÜRBIS | GER20000508 | 2000 | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 4:42.5387 | 4:41.1689 | 31.873s | ||
10th | 124 | Lennart KNAB | GER20001011 | 2000 | Race and Style-Woinem | 4:50.26510 | 4:41.72510 | 32.430s | ||
11th | 121 | Nicholas KRÄMER | GER20010526 | 2001 | Race and Style Woinem | 4:56.31311 | 4:49.16311 | 39.868s | ||
12th | 127 | Fabian LAURIA | GER20010804 | 2001 | RSG '52 Stollberg | 5:00.41712 | 4:56.43112 | 47.136s | ||
13th | 128 | Dylan Maik RAAB | GER20000310 | 2000 | 5:15.12613 | 5:05.91213 | 56.617s |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 88 | Max HARTENSTERN | GER19990306 | 1999 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | 3:59.6101 | 4:00.1141 | - | ||
2nd | 89 | Hendrik PETERS | GER19980124 | 1998 | Propain Gravity Union | 4:09.2743 | 4:04.1172 | 4.003s | ||
3rd | 91 | Nino ZIMMERMANN | GER19990705 | 1999 | GZ-RACING | 4:14.9056 | 4:12.2633 | 12.149s | ||
4th | 90 | Frieder FREY | GER19980513 | 1998 | Liteville Racing Team | 4:14.4245 | 4:12.7354 | 12.621s | ||
5th | 95 | Nick WILLNER | GER19991205 | 1999 | FastForward Racing | 4:21.4388 | 4:15.8425 | 15.728s | ||
6th | 92 | Luca DRANSMANN | GER19990925 | 1999 | Nightfox Factory | 4:24.7409 | 4:21.6476 | 21.533s | ||
7th | 97 | Nico HENNECKE | GER19990525 | 1999 | Lifefood - HERAWS - Team | 4:30.78411 | 4:24.3577 | 24.243s | ||
8th | 109 | Christopher PHILOGENE | RSA19980724 | 1998 | 2 Bros Racing | 4:08.6612 | 4:25.6958 | 25.581s | ||
9th | 94 | Alex KRAUSE | GER19990524 | 1999 | Team: Mile Multisport, Verein: | 4:29.04710 | 4:27.9149 | 27.800s | ||
10th | 107 | Anton VOERSTE | GER19990122 | 1999 | MSF-Frammersbach | 4:37.20113 | 4:31.12310 | 31.009s | ||
11th | 108 | Dominik BERGHOFF | GER19990416 | 1999 | Sturmvogel Bonn | DNF | 4:36.18711 | 36.073s | ||
12th | 106 | Nik BÜRGER | GER19990919 | 1999 | Salt City Rider Lüneburg | 4:58.74615 | 4:52.87312 | 52.759s | ||
13th | 93 | Jannik ABBOU | GER19980625 | 1998 | Sports Nut DH Team | 4:11.0034 | 5:26.27413 | 1:26.160 | ||
98 | Robin DOLGOS | FRA19990727 | 1999 | BrakeSTUFF / Mudhugger / Nightfox | 4:19.2217 | DNF | ||||
96 | Robin RÜCKEWOLD | GER19980607 | 1998 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 4:32.11912 | DNF | ||||
111 | Mauro VAN DER HEIDE | NED19990922 | 1999 | 4:54.99714 | DNF |
Male: Pro: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 129 | Daniel JAHN | GER19820106 | 1982 | Nicolai BikeBauer | 4:03.3691 | 4:03.3161 | - | ||
2nd | 132 | Benjamin HEROLD | GER19830902 | 1983 | Giant Germany off-road Team | 4:12.2172 | 4:05.9412 | 2.625s | ||
3rd | 131 | Christian MÜLLER (1981) | GER19811226 | 1981 | Nox Cycles / Platzangst | 4:13.8873 | 4:07.6443 | 4.328s | ||
4th | 136 | Jelmer PIETERSMA | NED19820515 | 1982 | Team Bikeshop Uitgeest | 4:14.3864 | 4:12.4934 | 9.177s | ||
5th | 155 | Sascha HELMSTEDT | GER19850821 | 1985 | Harzcore / Touren-Harz | 4:16.0665 | 4:14.0535 | 10.737s | ||
6th | 137 | Robin MÖLDERS | GER19830308 | 1983 | 4:22.0686 | 4:15.3366 | 12.020s | |||
7th | 134 | Frédéric ABBOU | FRA19690301 | 1969 | Race and Style Woinem | 4:24.0057 | 4:17.7257 | 14.409s | ||
8th | 139 | Andreas HOPPIUS | GER19791214 | 1979 | Propain Gravity Union | 4:28.48811 | 4:20.4688 | 17.152s | ||
9th | 130 | Markus BAST | GER19760603 | 1976 | BikeMeister Racing | 4:30.46012 | 4:21.3439 | 18.027s | ||
10th | 135 | Sven-Holger KOCZIAN | GER19851107 | 1985 | Race & Style Woinem | 4:24.2128 | 4:23.09310 | 19.777s | ||
11th | 148 | Marcel SCHINKE | GER19821102 | 1982 | Bike Service Eisenach | 4:35.05713 | 4:23.29511 | 19.979s | ||
12th | 146 | Michael GRUNZE | GER19830412 | 1983 | Pro Bike Team Schöneck | 4:41.24018 | 4:25.91212 | 22.596s | ||
13th | 200 | Martin DONAT | GER19780306 | 1978 | 4:27.20710 | 4:28.55913 | 25.243s | |||
14th | 147 | Bene CHARLIER | GER19840731 | 1984 | bc-FLATOUT | 4:39.81316 | 4:32.50814 | 29.192s | ||
15th | 138 | Tony HOLZHEY | GER19790324 | 1979 | 4:40.24517 | 4:34.24715 | 30.931s | |||
16th | 142 | Sven PFEIFFER | GER19790211 | 1979 | BikeBauer Team / Nicolai | 4:39.68515 | 4:35.12916 | 31.813s | ||
17th | 161 | Torsten PAULITZ | GER19650827 | 1965 | Rideyourstyle / Soulrider e.V. | 4:38.63814 | 4:40.07017 | 36.754s | ||
18th | 157 | Stephan LUEDKE | GER19730221 | 1973 | Mc Pirate.eV. | 4:55.43320 | 4:40.17518 | 36.859s | ||
19th | 160 | Christoph HERMS | GER19800830 | 1980 | SB KINGSIZE | 4:52.06219 | 4:44.04119 | 40.725s | ||
20th | 145 | Christian COLBACH | LUX19831127 | 1983 | L.C.Tetange / Soulrider e.V | 5:02.40422 | 4:46.54820 | 43.232s | ||
21st | 151 | Ingo OSTERLOH | GER19790704 | 1979 | DH RACE FACTORY Co-Rider | 4:55.49321 | 4:48.43121 | 45.115s | ||
22nd | 156 | Manuel KLATTE | GER19781210 | 1978 | HCS-Racing / RSG Lohne-Vechta | 5:25.78728 | 4:55.88622 | 52.570s | ||
23rd | 158 | Torsten RÖDL | GER19690210 | 1969 | BikeBauer Team / Nicolai | 5:05.68624 | 4:57.85823 | 54.542s | ||
24th | 143 | Martin BECKERS | GER19710927 | 1971 | Soulrider e.V. | 5:04.01223 | 4:58.77524 | 55.459s | ||
25th | 152 | Uli ELLWART | GER19610404 | 1961 | Downhill Berlin e.V. | 5:06.97225 | 5:00.69425 | 57.378s | ||
26th | 150 | Mike WENTE | GER19780125 | 1978 | DH Race Factory | 5:07.86026 | 5:02.40826 | 59.092s | ||
27th | 144 | Harry HUSCHINA | GER19670318 | 1967 | HCS - Racing MTB-Club Offenb | 5:11.82927 | 5:05.33827 | 1:02.022 | ||
28th | 159 | Eduard HANIKEL | GER19831221 | 1983 | Salt City Rider Lüneburg | 5:27.78829 | 5:22.36428 | 1:19.048 | ||
29th | 149 | Norman ZAREMBA | GER19830428 | 1983 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 5:42.57530 | 5:23.86729 | 1:20.551 | ||
30th | 133 | Marco BEBA | GER19791105 | 1979 | Propain Gravity Union | 4:26.6389 | 5:27.27530 | 1:23.959 |
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 470 | Raiko MÜLLER | 1982 | BIKE-o-RADO Racing Team e.V. | 4:19.7501 | 4:16.5711 | - | |||
2nd | 444 | Dennis WIRTH | 1982 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 4:32.3674 | 4:19.7322 | 3.161s | |||
3rd | 447 | Tobias FAHRACK | 1984 | T.M.T. Racing | 4:46.46911 | 4:21.6833 | 5.112s | |||
4th | 446 | Tim DOBNIK | 1983 | KT Racing | 4:31.5083 | 4:23.2884 | 6.717s | |||
5th | 450 | Martin KOSCHACK | 1986 | #YDF / Propain | 4:34.4695 | 4:24.1655 | 7.594s | |||
6th | 464 | Daniel KNOBL | 1986 | GIVE IT ALL Racing Team | 4:38.0236 | 4:34.2286 | 17.657s | |||
7th | 449 | Tobias WERTH | 1982 | 4:29.5512 | 4:34.6557 | 18.084s | ||||
8th | 445 | Dino PFEILSCHMIDT | 1983 | Balance Racing Team Chemnitz | 4:38.7517 | 4:36.2328 | 19.661s | |||
9th | 458 | Dominik WALTER | GER19830721 | 1983 | BS Sasba / Freeride-Mountain.com | 4:42.5969 | 4:36.5909 | 20.019s | ||
10th | 508 | Sebastian SENZ | 1980 | SB-Kingsize Team | 4:43.37510 | 4:37.73210 | 21.161s | |||
11th | 448 | Mario DOBNIK | 1985 | KT-Racing | 4:48.04414 | 4:37.84511 | 21.274s | |||
12th | 507 | Erik BEINERT | 1983 | SB-Kingsize Team | 4:41.3268 | 4:40.57612 | 24.005s | |||
13th | 466 | Werner HAWIGHORST | 1965 | Teuto-Radical-Racing | 4:55.60721 | 4:42.36813 | 25.797s | |||
14th | 457 | Andreas ALLETSEE | 1968 | 4:47.16112 | 4:43.71814 | 27.147s | ||||
15th | 474 | Ronny CUNAEUS | 1980 | BS RACING TEAM | 5:01.34832 | 4:43.73215 | 27.161s | |||
16th | 509 | Sascha GROẞE | 1984 | SB-Kingsize Team | 4:59.80430 | 4:44.39516 | 27.824s | |||
17th | 476 | Mike CIERNIOCH | 1985 | Bunnyhop.de | 5:03.11233 | 4:44.96917 | 28.398s | |||
18th | 501 | Frank BUNZEL | 1985 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 4:52.31719 | 4:45.03018 | 28.459s | |||
19th | 510 | Tom WENZEL | 1982 | Slow Down Racing Team | 4:47.24613 | 4:46.82519 | 30.254s | |||
20th | 473 | Tobias HEẞ | GER19811003 | 1981 | 4:59.95031 | 4:48.43420 | 31.863s | |||
21st | 524 | Andy HEẞ | 1985 | Böhmen Bike Trail DH | 5:15.32443 | 4:49.47621 | 32.905s | |||
22nd | 451 | Philipp REISS | 1984 | 4:56.68324 | 4:49.53222 | 32.961s | ||||
23rd | 536 | Florian BRÖER | 1978 | 4:56.64523 | 4:50.40423 | 33.833s | ||||
24th | 461 | Pierre BANDLOW | 1983 | DNF | 4:51.23624 | 34.665s | ||||
25th | 534 | Johannes BRINKMANN | GER19791121 | 1979 | 4:51.79918 | 4:51.30925 | 34.738s | |||
26th | 463 | Florian SCHUMPP | 1986 | Dudstuff Factory Team | 5:07.26639 | 4:51.76526 | 35.194s | |||
27th | 533 | Marc BRANSCHEID | 1984 | 4:51.77717 | 4:51.80527 | 35.234s | ||||
28th | 452 | Florian SCHEDL | 1985 | Bikepark Lenggries | 4:56.30022 | 4:52.21328 | 35.642s | |||
29th | 518 | Josef KURZ | 1982 | Team freesmile.de | 4:58.56728 | 4:52.73729 | 36.166s | |||
30th | 488 | Ulli STUSSIG | 1972 | hillbilly racing | 4:57.74125 | 4:53.76030 | 37.189s | |||
31st | 465 | Stefan GÜLDNER | 1986 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 5:10.90242 | 4:54.18831 | 37.617s | |||
32nd | 503 | Andreas BIRKNER | 1981 | RitalinRacing | 5:06.57036 | 4:55.02332 | 38.452s | |||
33rd | 500 | Tobias BLEIDORN | 1978 | Rad der Stadt Racing Team | 5:06.87437 | 4:55.38333 | 38.812s | |||
34th | 498 | Thomas TEPPER | 1980 | Pentroxx Racing | 5:07.13038 | 4:56.85534 | 40.284s | |||
35th | 511 | Tommy KÖHLER (1980) | 1980 | Smokin Cranks | 4:48.93115 | 4:58.17335 | 41.602s | |||
36th | 456 | Christopher ANACKER | 1984 | Team Fahrrad Eberhardt | 4:58.33627 | 4:59.76036 | 43.189s | |||
37th | 480 | Falko NAUMANN | 1983 | Downhill Biber Leipzig | 5:16.14544 | 4:59.95237 | 43.381s | |||
38th | 459 | Patrick DONOVAN (1974) | 1974 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 5:07.89741 | 4:59.96538 | 43.394s | |||
39th | 479 | Rene GREULICH | 1985 | Downhill Biber Leipzig | 4:58.02726 | 5:00.32839 | 43.757s | |||
40th | 537 | Christian BAUER (1980) | 1980 | 4:53.15820 | 5:01.57440 | 45.003s | ||||
41st | 502 | Robert DONOVAN | 1979 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 5:17.19645 | 5:02.17041 | 45.599s | |||
42nd | 512 | Andy TRAUTMANN | 1983 | Smokin Cranks | 5:19.18846 | 5:05.99042 | 49.419s | |||
43rd | 550 | Torsten UHDE | 1969 | Bode-Biker-Crew-Thale | 5:04.72134 | 5:06.92643 | 50.355s | |||
44th | 486 | Tobias WEBER | 1978 | Hahn Consult Racing Team | 5:34.37356 | 5:08.21844 | 51.647s | |||
45th | 521 | Robin PETERKE | 1984 | WAFUK IMMOBILIEN | 5:07.88540 | 5:09.46045 | 52.889s | |||
46th | 532 | Marcel GRASSE | 1973 | 6:41.10771 | 5:09.69046 | 53.119s | ||||
47th | 492 | Thomas BECKSMANN | 1979 | Honk | 5:21.70347 | 5:10.58447 | 54.013s | |||
48th | 472 | Ralph SZUGGAR | 1973 | Bode Biker Crew Thale | 7:19.76772 | 5:17.11148 | 1:00.540 | |||
49th | 526 | Sebastian PRILLWITZ | 1984 | 5:24.68549 | 5:18.41949 | 1:01.848 | ||||
50th | 485 | Christian RÖSNER | 1984 | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 5:30.54652 | 5:19.43650 | 1:02.865 | |||
51st | 499 | Knut MATTHES | 1976 | PROPHEUS RACING TEAM BLN | 5:29.88351 | 5:20.47451 | 1:03.903 | |||
52nd | 504 | Gerhard KLETT | GER19590609 | 1959 | RSG Olympiapark München | 5:30.59953 | 5:21.92352 | 1:05.352 | ||
53rd | 517 | Rene PUSCHNER | 1978 | Suicide riders köthen | 5:29.61850 | 5:22.00353 | 1:05.432 | |||
54th | 506 | Benjamin BADER | 1982 | RV Öhringen | 5:22.77248 | 5:22.15554 | 1:05.584 | |||
55th | 491 | Marcus HEILMANN | 1986 | HILLBILLYS | 5:33.01955 | 5:22.62355 | 1:06.052 | |||
56th | 489 | Stefan RÜHL | 1986 | HILLBILLYS | 5:35.54857 | 5:24.93956 | 1:08.368 | |||
57th | 515 | Florian NIEHOFF | 1977 | Sport Frei ! Hannover | 5:56.85965 | 5:26.24257 | 1:09.671 | |||
58th | 471 | Conrad DAVIES | RSA19750628 | 1975 | Bikepark Hahnenklee | 5:32.16554 | 5:35.40458 | 1:18.833 | ||
59th | 484 | Sven ECCARIUS | 1980 | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 5:45.83461 | 5:40.97459 | 1:24.403 | |||
60th | 490 | Ronny BUSSE | 1983 | HILLBILLYS | 5:49.46363 | 5:43.91560 | 1:27.344 | |||
61st | 505 | Timo BACHMANN | 1980 | RTC Northeim | 5:52.00864 | 5:45.55161 | 1:28.980 | |||
62nd | 538 | Antonio DÜBER | 1982 | 6:10.31167 | 5:45.81562 | 1:29.244 | ||||
63rd | 525 | Stefan BAHL | 1984 | 6:03.56766 | 5:48.17363 | 1:31.602 | ||||
64th | 513 | Diddy FISCHER | 1972 | Soulrider e.V | 5:44.72360 | 5:51.07664 | 1:34.505 | |||
65th | 539 | Andreas LOTZ | 1967 | 5:46.36162 | 5:53.60165 | 1:37.030 | ||||
66th | 478 | Stefan NEUMANN | 1982 | Donnerbuddy Racing-Team | 6:23.29968 | 5:56.93166 | 1:40.360 | |||
67th | 487 | Michael ROTTER | 1975 | hessen´s finest | 6:33.09770 | 6:04.23667 | 1:47.665 | |||
68th | 482 | Sascha HEICKE | 1980 | Downhillfreaks | 6:25.56169 | 6:10.65368 | 1:54.082 | |||
69th | 434 | Daniel FRENZEL | 1983 | 26&BMX M-Trails Racing Team | 4:50.17816 | 6:25.91269 | 2:09.341 | |||
70th | 535 | Heiko RIEGER | 1977 | DNF | 6:40.68370 | 2:24.112 | ||||
71st | 481 | Jens MOSIG | 1971 | DOWNHILL TEAM | 5:37.93759 | 8:17.53571 | 4:00.964 | |||
72nd | 462 | Mathias SCHROTH | 1984 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 5:05.10035 | 10:43.95572 | 6:27.384 | |||
493 | Denny VOLLMERSHAUSEN | 1984 | Ich AG | 4:59.41729 | DNF | |||||
531 | Mario RIESER | 1982 | 5:36.77458 | DNF | ||||||
529 | Riccardo BOLZE | 1975 | DNS | |||||||
519 | Alexander GÄHLER | 1983 | Team OHA | DNS | ||||||
527 | Sascha MERKSCHIEN | 1974 | DNS | |||||||
477 | Rene SCHMIDT (1981) | 1981 | DONNERBUDDY RACINGTEAM | DNS | ||||||
514 | Christoph THORWARTH | 1986 | Soulrider e.V | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 418 | Max WEGENER | 2000 | LOOSE RIDERS YOUTH | 4:16.2791 | 4:13.5611 | - | |||
2nd | 412 | Malte STOCKMANN | 2000 | Mountain Sports Oberursel | 4:27.6042 | 4:24.2842 | 10.723s | |||
3rd | 415 | Jakob WENZEL | 2000 | Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek | 4:29.7853 | 4:25.9933 | 12.432s | |||
4th | 413 | Willi SALAMANSKI | 2000 | Bpp | 4:31.0264 | 4:28.1294 | 14.568s | |||
5th | 432 | Max SEIFERT | 2000 | Pro Bike Team Schöneck | 4:45.5357 | 4:32.3625 | 18.801s | |||
6th | 422 | Sebastian STIETZ | GER20000416 | 2000 | HCS-Racing | 4:46.1698 | 4:33.2826 | 19.721s | ||
7th | 419 | Max MEINHOLD | 2001 | BARV / VRT Plauen e.V. | 4:38.6855 | 4:36.3877 | 22.826s | |||
8th | 414 | Hannes NEUPERT | 2000 | Team Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 4:44.3276 | 4:37.5178 | 23.956s | |||
9th | 437 | Christian HOLLMANN | 2000 | Sylda Racing Team | 4:49.48910 | 4:38.9999 | 25.438s | |||
10th | 426 | Paul Erik HUSTER | 2001 | BS-RACINGTEAM | DNF | 4:40.66310 | 27.102s | |||
11th | 417 | Philipp JAHNKE | 2000 | 4:47.5119 | 4:40.91411 | 27.353s | ||||
12th | 435 | Louis VON DEN BENKEN | 2000 | rsg racing crew | 4:57.98114 | 4:46.94812 | 33.387s | |||
13th | 436 | Hannes JÄGER | 2000 | Sylda Racing Team | 5:06.98921 | 4:47.49913 | 33.938s | |||
14th | 440 | Robin KOHLS | 2001 | 4:59.94117 | 4:48.55414 | 34.993s | ||||
15th | 416 | Oliver WITTMERS | 2001 | HCS-Racing | 4:57.38113 | 4:48.56915 | 35.008s | |||
16th | 421 | Vincent SCHACHERER | 2000 | ChaosBiker | 4:57.32212 | 4:49.15916 | 35.598s | |||
17th | 428 | Linus MOSIG | 2000 | DOWNHILL TEAM | 4:58.42115 | 4:52.14717 | 38.586s | |||
18th | 420 | Daniel SIERING | 2000 | Yo-Trail Racing | 6:12.74528 | 4:56.20418 | 42.643s | |||
19th | 429 | Maximilian GUNKEL | 2000 | HARZBIKEHAUS / Ostwest-Epress e. | 4:50.51311 | 5:00.58519 | 47.024s | |||
20th | 438 | Luc-Robin WOLFF | 2001 | Yo-Trail Racing | 5:05.66520 | 5:02.63420 | 49.073s | |||
21st | 433 | Ben GRIMMER | 2001 | Radteam Tharandter Wald | 5:05.10119 | 5:05.05521 | 51.494s | |||
22nd | 431 | Felix FIEDLER | 2001 | M&P Racing Barsinghausen | 5:15.33422 | 5:12.88622 | 59.325s | |||
23rd | 442 | Marvin WERNECKE | 2001 | 5:29.80926 | 5:18.76923 | 1:05.208 | ||||
24th | 443 | Benjamin DUCKSTEIN | 2000 | 5:15.98923 | 5:21.82324 | 1:08.262 | ||||
25th | 424 | Felix CASPARI | 2001 | 5:30.49227 | 5:25.23425 | 1:11.673 | ||||
26th | 427 | Philipp STAAB | 2000 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 5:28.73725 | 5:26.29926 | 1:12.738 | |||
27th | 441 | Oscar BREUER | 2000 | 5:02.00718 | 5:35.97127 | 1:22.410 | ||||
28th | 430 | Leonard STEGLICH | 2001 | L&L Gravity | 4:59.12716 | 5:47.01628 | 1:33.455 | |||
423 | Soren KONIG | 2000 | Downhill Berlin | 5:28.08324 | DNF |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 377 | Marco MÜLLER | 1999 | Bayern DML Team | 4:20.6791 | 4:18.2281 | - | |||
2nd | 376 | Bennet HEY | 1998 | Laufrad racing Team | 4:24.3753 | 4:19.3152 | 1.087s | |||
3rd | 375 | Anton BURBAUM | 1999 | SG Neukirchen-Vluyn | 4:28.9445 | 4:20.5063 | 2.278s | |||
4th | 378 | Jannick PETERS | 1999 | 4:37.1389 | 4:22.2554 | 4.027s | ||||
5th | 393 | Nicolas WEGS | 1999 | berg-ab r / SG Neukirchen Vlyun | 4:28.9064 | 4:23.4115 | 5.183s | |||
6th | 380 | Tobias ARENS | 1998 | RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e. | 4:22.7492 | 4:23.4426 | 5.214s | |||
7th | 381 | Maximilian SCHMIDT (1998) | 1998 | Slow-Down Racing Team | 4:30.5737 | 4:23.4707 | 5.242s | |||
8th | 390 | Tobias SCHLEIS | 1998 | Freeridecrew Geislingen | 4:32.7368 | 4:23.9328 | 5.704s | |||
9th | 383 | Leon WIRTH | 1999 | Yo-Trail Racing | 4:30.2676 | 4:30.9169 | 12.688s | |||
10th | 408 | Leopold PETRUS | 1999 | 4:42.48512 | 4:33.90610 | 15.678s | ||||
11th | 398 | Martin WELLER | 1999 | Bikeunit Young Guns | 4:48.20815 | 4:34.92211 | 16.694s | |||
12th | 405 | Richard WALDECK | 1999 | Yo-Trail Racing | 4:53.96619 | 4:34.96312 | 16.735s | |||
13th | 387 | Lino MACHO | 1998 | City Zweirad Oberursel | 4:39.64611 | 4:37.18313 | 18.955s | |||
14th | 391 | Philipp AẞMUS | 1999 | GIVE IT ALL Racing Team | 4:53.62218 | 4:38.88114 | 20.653s | |||
15th | 396 | Jonas MÜHLING | 1998 | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 4:45.13313 | 4:41.36615 | 23.138s | |||
16th | 395 | Florian MEMLER | 1999 | 4:48.52916 | 4:42.02616 | 23.798s | ||||
17th | 406 | Nico BRENDEL | 1999 | Zweiradkombinat | 4:49.85817 | 4:44.56417 | 26.336s | |||
18th | 394 | Martin WALDECK | 1999 | Yo-Trail Racing | 4:47.94514 | 4:46.33918 | 28.111s | |||
19th | 385 | Mirco WEWER | 1998 | no name racing | 5:04.99121 | 4:51.03919 | 32.811s | |||
20th | 409 | Leon SCHÖNDORF | 1998 | 4:59.62820 | 4:54.77720 | 36.549s | ||||
21st | 379 | Timon ALGRA | 1998 | Alco racing | 5:16.74825 | 4:56.80821 | 38.580s | |||
22nd | 404 | Erik BRODKORB | 1999 | Soulrider e.V. | 7:59.22130 | 4:59.00922 | 40.781s | |||
23rd | 388 | Johannes FRITSCHE | 1998 | Racing_Company | 5:17.50626 | 4:59.23223 | 41.004s | |||
24th | 399 | Marius WERNECKE | 1999 | BS RACING TEAM | 5:13.46323 | 5:13.03624 | 54.808s | |||
25th | 410 | Herrmann TIMO | 1999 | 5:15.44524 | 5:26.90325 | 1:08.675 | ||||
26th | 402 | Luca MEINZINGER | 1999 | Racing_Company | 5:40.55528 | 5:39.88526 | 1:21.657 | |||
27th | 411 | Felix MEIER | 1998 | 5:48.61029 | 6:00.46327 | 1:42.235 | ||||
28th | 403 | Stephan SCHOPPMANN | 1998 | RSG Downhill Racing CREW | 5:25.72727 | 6:10.33928 | 1:52.111 | |||
392 | Nils BOLZE | 1998 | BS RACING TEAM | 4:38.85110 | DNF | |||||
407 | Max GROTHE | 1998 | 5:11.85822 | DNF | ||||||
397 | Pascal SIEBERT | 1999 | Bike Service Eisenach | DNF | DNF | |||||
384 | Eric LOTZ | 1998 | RV Germania Hungen | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Nina HOFFMANN | GER19960802 | 1996 | ERTS Racing Team | 4:44.9121 | 4:34.9631 | - | ||
2nd | 105 | Mirjam KUHN | GER19971223 | Vogtlandbike e.V. | 4:53.2452 | 4:44.2332 | 9.270s | |||
3rd | 102 | Pia Isabella KLOPFLEISCH | GER19950303 | 1995 | Reuber Factory Racing | 5:02.7803 | 4:55.6023 | 20.639s | ||
4th | 104 | Silja FRÖHLICH | GER19770517 | 1977 | RC 50 Erlangen | 5:11.1824 | 5:04.1024 | 29.139s | ||
5th | 103 | Lisa KRUSE | GER19880130 | 1988 | Solid National Racing | 5:29.1125 | 5:23.5535 | 48.590s |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 341 | Abigail HOGIE | 1998 | IGH-RAD-AG / Pangolin Racing | 5:00.9071 | 4:52.0001 | - | |||
2nd | 343 | Cindy KIESEWETTER | 1995 | Pro Bike Team Schöneck | 5:06.2092 | 5:00.1822 | 8.182s | |||
3rd | 340 | Katrin STÖHR | 1996 | TV Dorf-Erbach | 5:10.3393 | 5:05.5133 | 13.513s | |||
4th | 342 | Jana URBAN | 1992 | 5:20.3054 | 5:12.4584 | 20.458s | ||||
5th | 368 | Myrte VERSTAPPE | 1986 | TRAIL-ADDICTS.COM | 5:21.3665 | 5:17.6135 | 25.613s | |||
6th | 369 | Justine WELZEL | 1997 | Zone Profi Riders | 5:29.7646 | 5:30.8216 | 38.821s | |||
7th | 366 | Jana ZINNECKER | 1999 | Smokin Cranks | 5:41.22510 | 5:31.1597 | 39.159s | |||
8th | 363 | Judith GATZ | 1980 | OFFROADGIRLS BERLIN | 5:32.6687 | 5:31.5538 | 39.553s | |||
9th | 353 | Suzann LIEBERT | GER19860929 | 1986 | 5:37.4949 | 5:32.8589 | 40.858s | |||
10th | 359 | Paula LÜTTENBERG | 1998 | Commencal CoFactory | 5:45.75613 | 5:35.11410 | 43.114s | |||
11th | 361 | Maxi KUCHLING | 2001 | J&J Production | 5:33.7748 | 5:35.78111 | 43.781s | |||
12th | 349 | Jessica KALBITZ | 1997 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 5:42.28811 | 5:36.84212 | 44.842s | |||
13th | 351 | Naomi STROCK | 1994 | Soulrider Ladies Division | 5:42.57612 | 5:37.88113 | 45.881s | |||
14th | 355 | Joan KLEINE | 1988 | OFFROADGIRLS BERLIN | 5:58.67716 | 5:49.06814 | 57.068s | |||
15th | 345 | Angela WEICHE | 1984 | 5:55.45315 | 5:54.94215 | 1:02.942 | ||||
16th | 350 | Susanne BETZOLD | 1988 | Soulrider Ladies Division | 5:52.11914 | 5:55.71516 | 1:03.715 | |||
17th | 367 | Alexandra WERNER | 1993 | the trailtech trailbusters | 6:07.07717 | 5:57.27517 | 1:05.275 | |||
18th | 347 | Lara Marie FEJFAR | GER19970729 | 1997 | RFC Rossbach | 6:20.51718 | 6:06.08918 | 1:14.089 | ||
19th | 354 | Louisa HARNER | 1996 | Soulrider Ladies Division | 6:21.13419 | 6:09.67619 | 1:17.676 | |||
20th | 370 | Sarah KOPF | 1988 | Bikerleben.de | 6:50.27021 | 6:17.24920 | 1:25.249 | |||
21st | 373 | Leonie MANGOLD | 1996 | 6:50.88222 | 6:22.27321 | 1:30.273 | ||||
22nd | 372 | Melina LAYHER | 1994 | 6:41.01920 | 6:33.43422 | 1:41.434 | ||||
23rd | 357 | Melanie BRUCKAUF | 1988 | Balance Racing Team Chemnitz | 7:19.29225 | 6:59.39723 | 2:07.397 | |||
24th | 362 | Katja RICHARZ | 1976 | OFFROADGIRLS BERLIN | 7:01.46523 | 7:05.67224 | 2:13.672 | |||
25th | 352 | Mandy ELSNER | 1993 | LP-Racing | 8:38.60926 | 7:12.52825 | 2:20.528 | |||
371 | Sevina MATERN | 2001 | 7:18.43424 | DNS | ||||||
365 | Enne WIENECKE | 1987 | Salt City Rider Lüneburg | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified