2016 iXS Swiss Cup round 3 at Bellwald

view_listResults (370)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/media/21620.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

77 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st7Basil WEBER SUI199212131992Team PROJECT3:46.60673:35.4131-
bookmark2nd2Lutz WEBER SUI199212041992Swiss Downhill Syndicate3:39.73613:36.00520.592s
bookmark3rd1Sławomir ŁUKASIK POL199305011993NS Bikes FroPro4:08.736473:38.50333.090s
 4th11Jonas BERNET SUI199402181994iXS Gravity Union3:40.44223:40.32144.908s
 5th3Maxime CHAPUIS SUI199412221994We rideWe respect3:50.726153:41.21855.805s
 6th14Alexandre LOHNER FRA199102041991RVTT MORILLON PITSTOP3:44.29233:42.49367.080s
 7th15Pablo SEEWALD ARG199305261993Radsport FREISanta Cruz3:46.99583:42.59477.181s
 8th26Pascal TINNER SUI199101081991Swiss Downhill Syndicate3:50.533133:43.71788.304s
 9th4Jérôme CAROLI SUI199511261995MAGMAbike3:49.21893:43.80998.396s
 10th16Matthias HAFNER GER199101211991Team Bikepark Albstadt3:46.52563:44.056108.643s
 11th6Felix KLEE SUI199410031994Team PROJECT3:45.80453:44.257118.844s
 12th18Myles WEBER SUI199603041996Team PROJECT3:45.48243:44.480129.067s
 13th21Constantin RUETSCH SUI199706301997Akira / Bluegrass / N'doo3:50.970163:46.7301311.317s
 14th9Billy CAROLI SUI198802221988www.garage-vuilleumier.ch3:50.983183:47.3851411.972s
 15th174Junior PAROZ SUI1994110219943:55.263223:47.6241512.211s
 16th29Mehdi LORENZ SUI199305081993BlackMetaulShapers3:52.124193:47.9001612.487s
 17th20Tim KAELIN SUI1993040919933:49.633103:49.4011713.988s
 18th44Stefan MAUSER AUT1990062919903:50.045113:49.7381814.325s
 19th25Luca BECKMANN SUI199608201996981 Gravity Racing3:50.975173:49.9681914.555s
 20th17Manuel MARTY SUI199104141991IDirt Racing Team3:50.467123:50.0612014.648s
 21st167Colin FAVRE SUI1991091719913:57.818263:50.4682115.055s
 22nd22Fabian KUETTEL SUI198805161988Gypsy Global Racing3:54.322213:50.8942215.481s
 23rd23Nicolas WALSER SUI1991031219913:50.725143:51.2132315.800s
 24th54Elias SCHWÄRZLER AUT199509131995Bikepark Brandnertal Racing Te3:56.450243:53.7752418.362s
 25th60Janick LIEBERHERR SUI199012281990iXS Gravity Union3:57.819273:53.9702518.557s
 26th43Jonas MUCHA GER199709181997Norco Offroad Racing Germany3:56.664253:54.9842619.571s
 27th12Timo PRIES GER199104071991Herobikes mg-sport4:02.310383:55.4452720.032s
 28th28Stefan PETER SUI199204101992WHEELER - iXS Team3:58.534293:56.8162821.403s
 29th59Mike SCHAER SUI199606161996Bike Hub- Zimtstern Switzerla4:04.409423:57.1502921.737s
 30th32Fabian BUSCHOR SUI198712151987RSF4:00.225313:57.7323022.319s
 31st394Martin BETKO SVK1993031319934:00.945343:58.1723122.759s
 32nd41David VON BALLMOOS SUI199405251994The Braap!! Life4:00.858333:58.3033222.890s
 33rd173Ben JENZER SUI1994051619944:00.575323:58.7553323.342s
 34th36Jonathan DEBUS GER198711141987Jonathan Debus Frästechnik4:01.915353:58.7583423.345s
 35th62Marcel THÜRMER GER199101011991MTBCG RACING3:57.875283:59.2563523.843s
 36th31Lukas PFIFFNER SUI199203011992Lucky Star Team4:03.761393:59.5023624.089s
 37th48Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI GER199701291997Knolly Knation9:14.105743:59.5283724.115s
 38th42Samuel ZBINDEN SUI1983103119833:58.903304:00.1923824.779s
 39th175Mike SCHULER SUI199102091991Giant Swiss Team4:09.446504:01.3443925.931s
 40th35Andreas GROẞ AUT199403291994#Freeride- & Downhillverein Vo4:02.236374:01.7714026.358s
 41st78Julien CORFU SUI1993091319934:05.690434:02.1314126.718s
 42nd39Leandro LIBERAL POR199109041991JustBikes Portugal4:02.214364:03.0834227.670s
 43rd37Beda BERCHTOLD SUI199211291992Team Lucky Star Sargans4:06.896444:04.5814329.168s
 44th49Daniel SCHWERZLER AUT199602071996Bikepark Brandnertal Team Vora4:04.368414:04.6564429.243s
 45th67Roger KELLER SUI199606201996Solid National Racing4:08.946494:05.1494529.736s
 46th64Fabio JUNGEN SUI199304151993Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing4:12.448544:05.9194630.506s
 47th27Remy VIOLLAND FRA1994062319944:25.324654:06.0954730.682s
 48th50Ares BERNASCONI SUI199705151997981 Gravity Racing8:12.132734:06.1064830.693s
 49th8Rens VAN HATTUM NED1997050519972-Cycle4:07.503454:08.0744932.661s
 50th47Fabian GALONSKA GER1994012619944:08.661464:08.3055032.892s
 51st33Arnaud BUFFAT SUI198801121988Chuck Norris3:55.489234:09.3015133.888s
 52nd40Marcel FANKHAUSER SUI199711121997Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing4:09.718514:09.4235234.010s
 53rd53Marcel LAUBE SUI199710251997Bike-corner4:11.754534:09.6965334.283s
 54th65Per TAUTORAT GER199005041990ReichmannEngineering - R & D4:11.453524:09.7995434.386s
 55th70Dominic TINNER SUI199401161994Swiss Downhill Syndicate4:20.317614:10.1925534.779s
 56th398Sandro ENDER SUI1996032719964:12.817554:12.3095636.896s
 57th71James FRÖHLICH GER199106051991Team Green DH Racing4:23.414644:13.2815737.868s
 58th74Romain SAX FRA199406141994vcscp4:17.547594:14.8035839.390s
 59th55Adrian RAESS SUI199012301990Bikeuncle Raceteam4:08.814484:14.8505939.437s
 60th56Ramun TSCHENETT SUI198701011987daPilten.com go to site4:17.125584:16.0906040.677s
 61st163Philipp JOSS SUI1996032819964:19.075604:16.4786141.065s
 62nd52Daniel ZOLLINGER SUI198801051988Bikezone4:14.957574:17.8196242.406s
 63rd162Mirco STRUCHEN SUI199702281997LakelandRacingteam4:13.623564:18.3606342.947s
 64th68Thomas CARBILLET ITA199711141997speed racing4:22.888634:21.1076445.694s
 65th69Nico KASPER GER199606271996Speedbrothers4:20.322624:21.1346545.721s
 66th63Patrick FICHTER GER199104251991MX-Team Crossvater4:27.490664:21.6066646.193s
 67th51Etienne MOGHINI SUI199203221992981 Gravity Racing4:31.654674:32.0476756.634s
 68th13Thibault AEGERTER SUI198903141989Le Tav racing Team3:53.752204:32.1166856.703s
 69th73Lutz MEYER SUI199510261995TheBraapLife4:43.615684:44.762691:09.349
 70th61Jonathan LINDNER SUI199506181995Lindner4:58.969694:44.995701:09.582
 71st75Patrick JÄCKLE GER199507241995BPP Germany5:12.506714:46.382711:10.969
 72nd72Cyril AEBISCHER SUI199107241991The Fighters5:17.122725:03.494721:28.081
 77Ronny CADUFF SUI199706191997Trek4:03.94340DNS
 66Matthieu THERIAUX FRA198907131989RVTT4:59.17570DNS
 79Nicolas MOGICATO GER199304151993DNFDNS
 38Joël REUSSER SUI199608111996Radon HOT-TRAIL RacingDNS
 46Tim DREXLER GER199401201994DNS

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

100 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st202Armin BECKERBAUER 1992Fusion3:58.39633:53.6641-
bookmark2nd205Patrik DEUSS 1991CHEAPSTER UNIVERSAL RACING3:56.08813:55.24721.583s
bookmark3rd203Dominik WIDMER 1990Biroma Team4:00.02853:56.35732.693s
 4th812Vincent BEZENÇON 19934:18.913263:57.15843.494s
 5th265Alastair YULE 1991Bike'N Joy Martigny4:07.556123:57.82154.157s
 6th828Ramon KELLER 19974:06.401103:59.51365.849s
 7th207Dominik SUTER (1987) 1987Bikepark / Radbar Racing Team4:03.09573:59.92176.257s
 8th204Fabian BIELI 1989Akira tuning3:59.07944:01.66187.997s
 9th201Roger SIGRIST 1990DH Team SMT4:02.41664:01.98598.321s
 10th276Nicolas MONNET 19974:04.96994:03.8301010.166s
 11th281Tim BRATSCHI 19883:57.64524:03.9771110.313s
 12th273Marco BAUMGARTNER SUI1993030819934:04.16484:06.1621212.498s
 13th209Maxime DORTHE 1996Team Crossroad4:12.835194:07.3671313.703s
 14th171Tom TURLO SUI199607221996TechBike Genève4:10.761154:09.2531415.589s
 15th807Michael BISCHOFF 19944:12.484184:10.3381516.674s
 16th216Patrik KUSTER 1993CHEAPSTER UNIVERSAL RACING4:17.007224:10.6921617.028s
 17th246Victor MALT 1996die wilden Abwärtsfahrer4:18.023244:11.7811718.117s
 18th229Bryan SCHWENGELER 1993Dragon-Cycle.ch4:11.870174:12.8921819.228s
 19th277Paul TINSEL 19954:11.401164:13.0731919.409s
 20th239Romeo CAIROLI 1992Bikepark Gstaad4:21.492294:13.2042019.540s
 21st245Arthur MICHELOT 1995DH Mont D'Or4:21.871304:15.2132121.549s
 22nd212Christophe CORNUZ 1991SB Bikes4:26.311404:17.4122223.748s
 23rd208Lukas WALLIMANN 1992Pie - Freeride4:17.492234:17.6202323.956s
 24th223Lukas REINHARD 1991Radcenter Gravity Union4:09.928144:17.6842424.020s
 25th255Dominic ZUGG 1991Mtb-ClubMontafon4:27.836464:17.7252524.061s
 26th824Marc KALBERMATTER 19935:01.463794:17.7732624.109s
 27th219Christian DOMANEGG 1988cheapster.ch- #saynotoslowmo4:22.941344:17.8032724.139s
 28th397Dominik JACOBY 19924:26.848444:18.5522824.888s
 29th262Joël KEMPF FRA198903261989VCU Schwenheim4:30.047524:18.9072925.243s
 30th213Leonardo HUBER 1997Veloatelier Biel Team4:14.293204:19.2973025.633s
 31st248Samuel BAUMANN 1989Friedli Bike Style4:19.100274:19.3893125.725s
 32nd269Dimitri BISSIG 19924:22.470334:19.4523225.788s
 33rd237Patrick INHELDER 19917Siechteam.ch4:18.767254:19.5043325.840s
 34th236Ismaël PALMARELLA 1995#oktamèrephotographieofficial4:28.196484:20.3473426.683s
 35th275Moritz ROHNER 19944:28.431494:22.3543528.690s
 36th280Simon GAILHOFER 19964:25.834394:23.7143630.050s
 37th206Yann BEBI 1997YoungRiderTeam4:07.183114:23.9113730.247s
 38th220Willem WYBO 19894 SKADE4:30.175534:24.3853830.721s
 39th228Patrick GUHL 1989Team Fribike4:28.706504:24.5893930.925s
 40th210Kevin SIGL 1989monroseproductions.ch4:24.833384:24.6764031.012s
 41st169Nikolas KÄLIN SUI198701101987AbehügleSyndicate4:37.043584:24.7804131.116s
 42nd225Stefan OBERTÜFER 1990DH Team SMT4:24.802374:24.8834231.219s
 43rd819David KOHLI 19964:27.115454:24.9914331.327s
 44th815Michael IMHASLY 19904:22.125314:25.3594431.695s
 45th221Benjamin STUDER 1986TEAM VWO, ZÜDERS4:23.793354:26.1134532.449s
 46th278Peter WETTMER SUI1989040919894:14.402214:26.3054632.641s
 47th244Sven WENGER 1993Devinci Global Rowdies4:21.404284:26.5034732.839s
 48th217Alex MOSTEIRO 1996Bike Evasion4:23.832364:26.9164833.252s
 49th242Sylvain KREUTER 1996Century Team4:31.281554:27.5984933.934s
 50th227Lucas BUCHMANN 19934:26.331414:28.2825034.618s
 51st266Gael VULLIAMY 1994tst trading4:37.458594:28.3185134.654s
 52nd256Oliver BANDI 1988One80-shop.ch4:30.375544:28.5875234.923s
 53rd821Romaric GUILLAUME 19964:27.862474:28.8155335.151s
 54th232Alex MÜNTENER 1995Freeberg Racing Team4:26.821434:30.0855436.421s
 55th268Diego GEMPELER 19924:33.403564:30.8875537.223s
 56th222Cesar BRAS 19924:56.782774:31.1655637.501s
 57th264Christof KOHLER 1990Wase Riders4:37.684604:31.6745738.010s
 58th231Robin VAUCHER 19974:28.917514:32.1085838.444s
 59th250Adrian UEBELHART 1990Gypsy Global Racing4:26.637424:34.1505940.486s
 60th395Jan SCHMIDLIN 19954:48.621724:34.3096040.645s
 61st218Georg SPICHTIG 1995YoungRiderTeam4:42.255684:34.6256140.961s
 62nd271Joris ZENZÜNEN 19964:41.224664:37.3946243.730s
 63rd241Jan SANCHEZ 1996Bros.ch5:28.307874:37.9316344.267s
 64th817Luc GRUBER 19884:40.493654:40.0236446.359s
 65th263Marco D'ORO 1996V-Sport4:22.416324:40.5036546.839s
 66th234Raffael LEHMANN 1995Radcenter Gravity Union4:39.890624:41.3466647.682s
 67th400Simon EHRENSPERGER 19974:40.337644:41.3626747.698s
 68th813Henrique PINHEIRO 19895:03.838844:44.2406850.576s
 69th233Michael HÜGI DE LIMA DA SILVA 1994BIKEGARAGE D / FYDRACING TEAM4:53.069754:44.2866950.622s
 70th240Luca RÄSS 1993Bikeuncle Raceteam4:56.642764:45.5287051.864s
 71st260Thierry ANDREY 1989Team Fribike4:52.227734:46.8387153.174s
 72nd826Kilian HISCHIER 19904:45.847704:47.0077253.343s
 73rd803Raphael BACH SUI1991121119915:01.480804:47.6517353.987s
 74th393David SOTT 19914:41.617674:47.7267454.062s
 75th282Tomás PERESTRELO 19955:01.651824:48.7397555.075s
 76th822Kevin AESCHBACHER 19925:01.578814:49.6897656.025s
 77th818Lucas RODRIGUES (1995) 19954:52.800744:50.5767756.912s
 78th230Beni BAUR 1996BikegarageDH-Team5:39.176914:53.700781:00.036
 79th254Tobias SENNHAUSER 1997MotomussoRacing5:03.770835:00.743791:07.079
 80th825Kevin HÜGI DE LIMA DA SILVA 19945:12.392865:02.345801:08.681
 81st814Diogo PEREIRA 19935:29.999885:14.111811:20.447
 82nd274Martin ABERY 19925:38.161905:16.158821:22.494
 83rd829Orell ENGEL 19936:01.159935:17.414831:23.750
 84th270Henri AEBERHARD 19945:55.176925:35.820841:42.156
 85th823Carlo AFFENTRANGER 19965:34.945896:03.254852:09.590
 86th235Michael BLUMENTHAL 19954:57.872786:46.318862:52.654
 258Daniel NOVAK 1992Racing Team Ampire4:39.19361DNF
 249Armin BEELI 1991Guantanamo4:09.32313DNS
 396Mertel MUTZKE 19924:34.47057DNS
 251Jonas BECHTHOLD 1997HardGasRaceing4:40.26763DNS
 252Jan SIEGENTHALER 1996Hot KamikazePilots (HKP)4:44.96369DNS
 257Anthony JUNKER 1995PRG Team4:46.78671DNS
 272Julien SANCHEZ 19915:08.07185DNS
 247Marvin PELIKAN 1994Dudestuff Factory TeamDNFDNS
 214Mathias HIRSBRUNNER 1991DNFDNS
 802Cedric HAGEN 1994DNFDNS
 279Sebastien DAVAUD 1996DNFDNS
 243Benjamin COTTURE 1995CODE TEAMFATALBIKEDNS
 215Franck MAGNIN 1994Team FribikeDNS
 808Marcel APEL 1990DNS

Pro: U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st96Vincent ARBELLAY SUI200001052000Cyclone Dh Team4:08.27553:58.8581-
bookmark2nd97Janosch KLAUS SUI200104042001Team PROJECT4:02.26913:59.32320.465s
bookmark3rd121Simon MAURER GER200002082000Herobikes4:08.08944:02.57233.714s
 4th100Liam SEYDOUX SUI200005122000Black Pirates4:12.11074:02.66843.810s
 5th122Jules PICOD FRA200105292001Les Gets4:04.53324:04.41855.560s
 6th117Bastien RANGER SUI200005132000The Factory4:07.81634:06.04567.187s
 7th98Stefano MOSER SUI200012082000981 Gravity Racing4:10.75364:06.46677.608s
 8th99Elias SAURER SUI200008252000Radon Hot Trail Racing4:21.28994:13.826814.968s
 9th112Chris HASLER SUI200007192000Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing Team4:19.09084:14.419915.561s
 10th113Roan NEUENSCHWANDER SUI2000100620004:23.920104:24.4971025.639s
 11th118Samuel GROSS GER2000100220002-Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau4:37.430134:24.7721125.914s
 12th116Samuel WILLIMANN SUI200112132001Schmid Velosport Aarau Rohr4:31.823124:28.0621229.204s
 13th115Mischa PEIER SUI200110152001MoveOnWorld Team4:26.723114:28.8851330.027s
 14th114Manuel SAVALLI SUI200101112001981 Gravity Racing4:39.691144:29.8261430.968s
 119Sean POTTHAST SUI200106262001The Braap!! Life5:12.82115DNS

Pro: U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st86Loris MICHELLOD SUI199904151999Verbier Bikepark3:53.53323:50.1011-
bookmark2nd80Janis LEHMANN SUI199801181998Fox Head, bluegrass, Akira3:50.06113:50.63620.535s
bookmark3rd81Frieder FREY GER199805131998Liteville Racing Team3:57.32753:51.24931.148s
 4th83Luca HENZI SUI199901061999Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing6:46.599173:52.71142.610s
 5th91Ari MONTANIER SUI199810241998speed racing3:57.32143:52.80752.706s
 6th82Pascal KEMPF FRA199802121998Devinci Diplomatic3:56.66033:53.18963.088s
 7th95Tom STIPPLER SUI199812051998Santa Cruz, Fox Head, Kollegg4:00.32464:00.121710.020s
 8th85Pascal REUSSER SUI199911161999RADON MAGURA FACTORY4:15.729124:04.708814.607s
 9th172Florent BAILLIF 1998VC Echallens4:14.335114:08.357918.256s
 10th93Riley HORSMAN AUS199906261999Thredbo MTB4:11.52994:09.7101019.609s
 11th84Reto HOFMANN SUI199807221998Indian Summer, Tower Sports AG4:08.43974:10.4331120.332s
 12th88Lars SEEMANN GER1999012619992-Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau4:12.976104:15.8841225.783s
 13th87Silvan PEIER SUI199912201999MoveOnWorld Team4:22.002134:17.4691327.368s
 14th89Wessel VAN HATTUM NED1999070419992-Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau4:22.612144:21.4871431.386s
 15th94Giacomo SILVESTRI ITA199803211998VeloTeam LIVIGNO4:46.186154:38.0221547.921s
 16th90Nico KRÜTTLI SUI199809151998The Braap!! Life4:50.220164:53.481161:03.380
 165Gabriel MARBACHER SUI1998022619984:09.6038DNS

Pro: Master men  dialpad Finish spread

36 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st127Martin KAEGI SUI198605101986Velobude3:54.60113:52.0881-
bookmark2nd166Noah GROSSMAN GER1985051619853:56.65733:52.88120.793s
bookmark3rd128Jérôme CROTTAZ SUI198011071980Cyclone Dh Team4:03.96793:53.42631.338s
 4th126Luís Miguel COLAÇO RIBEIRO POR198401241984Penacova DH U.D.Lorvanence3:56.74543:54.22842.140s
 5th145Benjamin HEROLD GER198309021983Giant Germany off-road Team3:59.71253:56.20154.113s
 6th125Alex BAECHLER SUI198603141986Endless Gap3:56.04123:56.96764.879s
 7th146Jelle HEMELSOEN BEL198610211986Loose Riders4:21.118273:58.71976.631s
 8th124Thomas RYSER SUI197804091978Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing4:03.52473:59.42687.338s
 9th129Marcel WALDMANN SUI196708271967IXS gravityunion.ch4:03.53883:59.91597.827s
 10th131Claudio TANADINI SUI198003251980981 Gravity Racing4:02.04564:01.913109.825s
 11th134Nico HUNGER GER198009181980RMV Uzwil4:04.100104:01.925119.837s
 12th142Nicolas VAXELAIRE FRA196908111969AVBM4:06.649124:02.6001210.512s
 13th160Romeo WANNER SUI1983111719834:10.473144:04.4101312.322s
 14th147Martin SCHNEIDER GER198505161985Bikepark Albstadt4:05.333114:04.5721412.484s
 15th130Laurent CASTELLA SUI197704061977Fribike4:10.847164:04.8191512.731s
 16th159Tobias MUELLER SUI198009101980ToMRoW4:11.995184:06.2631614.175s
 17th132Claudio NEGRO SUI198501151985Scuderia Cravallo4:07.748134:07.9431715.855s
 18th137Grég PIAZZA SUI198307051983Team Fribike4:10.819154:09.4551817.367s
 19th150Markus HÖHNS GER1973011319734:11.488174:10.0791917.991s
 20th135Marco NOBEL SUI198601041986RMV Uzwil / rüegger bikesport4:14.240214:11.7972019.709s
 21st136Dominik BETSCHART SUI198207131982Friedli Bike Style4:13.661204:12.9682120.880s
 22nd141Gabriel MAIER SUI198108071981anthrax racing4:51.566344:14.5612222.473s
 23rd143Rusty MARTIN GBR197712291977The Bike Patcher4:17.512224:15.3102323.222s
 24th149Thomas WEBER (50+) SUI196502181965Team PROJECT4:20.758264:15.4002423.312s
 25th138Simon LONGTHORN SUI198307161983anthrax racing4:25.956304:16.3982524.310s
 26th139Pipo Matthias PEIER SUI197203271972MoveOnWorld Team4:17.903234:17.1112625.023s
 27th140Matthias REICHMANN GER198006191980Solid National Racing4:13.313194:21.1102729.022s
 28th151Tristan DIETRICH GER198608201986Bike Park Weimar Racing Team4:22.641294:21.1312829.043s
 29th161Daniel KUSY 1984Hot-Trail4:19.386244:21.2242929.136s
 30th152Moritz BAUMUNG GER198108171981Wheels over Frankfurt Radsport4:29.668314:30.6203038.532s
 31st158Marco WIECHEL SUI198210021982Röbis Velo Shop Underdog Racin4:37.106334:36.2923144.204s
 32nd155Sascha FLEMMING GER198406151984Bikepark Weimar e.V.4:31.690324:39.3523247.264s
 33rd133Thierry NEAU FRA197502251975conforme-garage.ch4:20.173256:27.281332:35.193
 148Thomas WIDMER SUI198311141983RMV Uzwil / Ruegger Bike Sport4:22.08528DNS
 153John MOIX SUI196808191968981 Gravity RacingDNS
 154Roger BEUTLER SUI197108221971Bike-corner BergamontDNS

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st322Yannick BAECHLER 2001IDirt Racing Team4:11.24014:11.6801-
bookmark2nd339Sven SCHMID 20004:26.27544:17.56425.884s
bookmark3rd323Leo FORRER 2001BikegarageHünenberg4:18.99824:18.86937.189s
 4th325Armin HARTMANN 2001Kein Team4:36.46984:24.500412.820s
 5th324Tim HÄUSELMANN 2000Radon GetcoRaicing4:34.76774:30.088518.408s
 6th327Claudio FRIEDLI 2001Friedli Bike Style4:44.994104:39.868628.188s
 7th337Joel ZAINO 20004:32.17064:39.914728.234s
 8th329Vitor BÜCHLI 20005:03.951144:40.234828.554s
 9th338Sascha THALER 20004:31.48554:41.926930.246s
 10th334Tim-Lukas WOLF 2000BIKEWERKER4:56.848124:51.2591039.579s
 11th330Andreas LIMACHER 2001schindel-werkstatt.ch5:04.780164:53.1021141.422s
 12th331Linus BISSIG 20004:51.801114:53.8881242.208s
 13th332Leonardo VANNETTI 2001981 Gravity Racing5:04.163154:56.3631344.683s
 14th333Sebastian SCHRANZ 2001BIKEWERKER5:32.273174:56.6841445.004s
 15th336Basil BRUDER 20014:41.09795:16.033151:04.353
 16th820Fabio HÄFLIGER 20005:51.358185:24.087161:12.407
 17th341Tim FEHLMANN 20006:08.032195:40.809171:29.129
 18th326Jorge BRASSEL 2000IDirt Racing Team4:22.03137:15.968183:04.288
 335Louis COUBES 2001Commencal4:57.51113DNS
 340Tim DEVOS 2001DNFDNS
 328Sandro HILBER 2001DNS

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st305Luis BLUMENTHAL 1998Never Freeze4:06.14814:07.0761-
bookmark2nd299Fabian MARTY 1998Radbar Racing Team4:19.43894:07.63620.560s
bookmark3rd304Rafael VON FLÜE 1998Bike Windlin DH Racing Team4:14.91154:09.93132.855s
 4th300Kilian MÖHL 1998Century Team4:15.51064:10.14143.065s
 5th317Keanu ARIOLI 1999Rukfilms4:30.766164:11.16654.090s
 6th302Isaac TURIN 1999100% / Fox / iXS / Scott / TNT4:20.495104:12.70765.631s
 7th303Julien MORARD 1998DirtTeam4:14.08844:12.96475.888s
 8th316Jan CHRIST 1998HMC-Singen4:19.36684:15.82288.746s
 9th298Daniel MEERKÄMPFER 1998Mblech4:09.63824:16.43499.358s
 10th311Richard WITTWER 1998The Factory4:15.90374:16.611109.535s
 11th307Matthias GRESCH 1998Radbar Racing Team4:25.297124:18.0931111.017s
 12th310Nando KÄPPELI 1999Young Rider Team4:31.037174:24.3271217.251s
 13th321Sven PERREN 19994:27.713144:27.9251320.849s
 14th312Lukas ROTHLIN 1999VeloWildhaber Racing Team4:22.738114:28.0021420.926s
 15th810Laurent MÜLLER 19984:39.966184:38.1981531.122s
 16th827Xavier JEIZINER 19984:30.500154:43.9671636.891s
 17th315Sandro KÜNG 1999Dragon-Cycle.ch4:40.672194:46.1341739.058s
 18th806Xavier PONT 1999oktamerephotographyofficial4:45.918204:49.1041842.028s
 19th314Corantin BRESSOUD 1999CODE TEAMFATALBIKE5:10.534234:53.5831946.507s
 20th313Tim HILLER 1999Dragon-Cycle.ch5:02.714225:01.0832054.007s
 21st318Dario BIANCHI 19995:11.713245:12.522211:05.446
 22nd319Enzo BISSIG 19995:26.985255:13.405221:06.329
 23rd320Jonathan CAPPIELLO 19995:40.023265:20.535231:13.459
 24th308Matteo BEBI 1999YoungRiderTeam4:25.524135:50.760241:43.684
 25th306Louis EISENHUT 1999iDirt-Racingteam4:12.87136:59.832252:52.756
 309Luca BARLETTA 1998Auerpower Velos / Sick Ride4:53.51121DNF
 392Lukas TEUSCHER 19988:24.66127DNS

Master men  dialpad Finish spread

51 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st385Paul ASTON GBR1986021019864:07.76624:03.9481-
bookmark2nd349Danilo MEINIG 1978Miriqudi-bike-trails4:14.19634:12.73728.789s
bookmark3rd369David REINHARDT 1986Radioaktiv DH Team4:20.20874:13.67239.724s
 4th370Jan PFEILSCHIFTER 1982Ruegger Bike Sport4:18.54964:15.064411.116s
 5th344Dino PFEILSCHMIDT 1983Balance Racing Team Chemnitz4:16.86444:15.127511.179s
 6th804Herve ENGELHARD 19774:28.670164:15.460611.512s
 7th342Samuel AMSTUTZ 1983Freeridetours.ch4:03.52714:16.327712.379s
 8th345Marco HEIM 1986Friedli-Bike-Style4:23.666134:17.394813.446s
 9th343Samuel WIRZ 1981www.bikehub.ch4:18.22154:19.553915.605s
 10th348Marcel SCHLAPBACH 1972Dragon-Cycle.ch4:24.154144:21.7221017.774s
 11th816Philipp BUEHLER 19814:30.539184:25.2391121.291s
 12th351Maurus BIERI 1973Dragon-Cycle.ch4:20.25184:25.6551221.707s
 13th350Michele OSIO 1980981 Gravity Racing4:26.762154:26.7601322.812s
 14th168Vincent PICOD FRA197207251972vcr rumilly4:23.585124:27.8961423.948s
 15th811Hannes URECH 19854:39.396204:28.4041524.456s
 16th346Marek MEILI 1982Stützrädli Racing Team4:29.039174:29.6691625.721s
 17th388Simon LHAKHANG 19834:38.066194:30.8231726.875s
 18th373Christian STAUDENMANN 1971Suspension Center4:21.70294:34.3031830.355s
 19th366Jens BARTHEL 1986Jokkmokk4:47.320274:37.0541933.106s
 20th374Marco HERB 1980Team Herobikes4:50.672314:38.9352034.987s
 21st389Stefan BEHNS 19784:52.904344:39.2452135.297s
 22nd390Evangelos SERGINIS 19844:53.662354:39.9372235.989s
 23rd355Tony SNOTER 1980Fatwork4:47.815294:39.9502336.002s
 24th368Martin HASELSBERGER 1981Radbar Schmerikon5:24.675444:40.8562436.908s
 25th387Robert RATH 19724:59.122374:40.8672536.919s
 26th170Jose RODRIGUEZ PEREZ ESP198404101984KJC-Ravensburg4:41.891244:43.2942639.346s
 27th347Christian GAUCH 1984Dragon-Cycle.ch4:21.992104:43.3012739.353s
 28th352Mathias RAUCHEGGER 1984Heliair Racing Team4:41.483234:43.4152839.467s
 29th363Ramon JUON 1982FreerideWinterthur4:44.945264:43.5912939.643s
 30th364Remo KÜHNE 1982Gravity Academy4:40.473214:43.7883039.840s
 31st358Martin BACHMANN 1983ZÜDERS4:40.815224:45.7623141.814s
 32nd399Stefan RÜEGG 19664:47.505284:46.6373242.689s
 33rd377Rafal WYPIÓR POL197008191970WypiórTON Project4:52.577334:49.1793345.231s
 34th386Piero D'ORO 19644:58.238364:51.1873447.239s
 35th372Andreas GROSSENBACHER 1972Suspension Center4:44.282254:51.5463547.598s
 36th376Beat SCHEIDEGGER 1984Velogarage Langnau5:15.047424:52.1823648.234s
 37th354Markus ZAHND 1977Dragon-Cycle.ch4:52.501324:52.3623748.414s
 38th371René SCHÄR 1964Stöckli Bike Geroldswil4:49.891305:03.8063859.858s
 39th353Christian BRAUNER 1981Bikepark Albstadt5:00.314405:07.393391:03.445
 40th391Lucas VANOLLI 19834:59.251385:08.232401:04.284
 41st801Roger HAGEN 19665:04.762415:15.926411:11.978
 42nd382Marco ROHR 19754:23.230115:24.522421:20.574
 43rd356Sven BRESSOUD 1975CODE TEAMFATALBIKE5:47.595465:35.443431:31.495
 44th357Martin JÄGER 1974FuegoJego5:20.035435:36.277441:32.329
 384Oliver HILLER 19855:00.15739DNF
 381Florian LIEB 19835:34.49845DNF
 379Christoph NEUHOLD 19627:39.98447DNF
 380Filippo BALBINA 1983DNFDNS
 360Patrik BALDINGER 1964Baldinger / BikezoneRacingDNS
 378Hansulrich STIPPLER 1965Star WarsDNS
 383Nick FREYTAG 1976DNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st101Lea Salomè RUTZ SUI199501251995iXS Gravity Union4:25.21324:20.4651-
bookmark2nd104Géraldine FINK SUI199505171995Pink Gravity4:29.09134:24.70724.242s
bookmark3rd102Kim SCHWEMMER GER199308011993Herobikes4:34.15354:30.540310.075s
 4th103Laura LOHNER FRA199204151992RVTT MORILLON PITSTOP4:20.73214:31.075410.610s
 5th105Roos OP DE BEECK BEL199706081997Team Fietsshop Uitgeest4:40.51474:34.058513.593s
 6th106Alexandra WOHLGENSINGER SUI198404101984Solid Bikes, ION4:38.24864:34.598614.133s
 7th108Katrin KARKHOF GER198210191982Pivot4:42.88284:35.616715.151s
 8th107Eva BATTOLLA SUI199812051998MAGMAbike4:32.69844:36.059815.594s
 9th110Katharina KLOS GER198409051984RC Germania Weißenburg4:44.29494:39.421918.956s
 10th109Lisa ROHRBACH SUI199903011999The Braap!! Life5:02.957104:56.9881036.523s
 111Simone FEYERABEND SUI198605291986Pink Gravity5:38.22611DNS

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st283Janine HÜBSCHER 1996IDirt Racing Team4:33.55914:24.4361-
bookmark2nd164Anna NEWKIRK USA200107242001Team PROJECT4:54.53734:42.563218.127s
bookmark3rd288Alice KÜHNE 1983Pink Gravity4:43.22224:44.877320.441s
 4th284Lauriane DARBRE SUI199209291992Pink Gravity4:58.68745:01.050436.614s
 5th290Martina SUPINO 19975:13.73975:09.589545.153s
 6th293Meike HOFFMANN 1979Radbar Schmerikon5:13.10365:11.735647.299s
 7th297Michele AEBI 19875:52.02195:50.63171:26.195
 8th805Pontes Vitória HUBER 1998DNF5:54.85581:30.419
 9th286Anna WEFERS 1984Bike Brigade5:51.47985:59.59091:35.154
 10th291Camille VOUMARD 1991Team Fribike6:35.026106:21.438101:57.002
 11th295Céline DELALOYE 19937:00.715117:12.473112:48.037
 289Tessa MULLER-LINDLOFF 1988BIKEBRIGADE5:12.7885DNF
 285Joanna KRAUSE 19962-CycleDNS
 292Chiara CUDAZZO 1998FreebergDNS
 296Fabienne TANNER 1991DNS
iXS Trigger AM helmet
iXS Trigger AM helmet
Chat with us