The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 7 | Basil WEBER | SUI19921213 | 1992 | Team PROJECT | 3:46.6067 | 3:35.4131 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Lutz WEBER | SUI19921204 | 1992 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 3:39.7361 | 3:36.0052 | 0.592s | ||
3rd | 1 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | POL19930501 | 1993 | NS Bikes FroPro | 4:08.73647 | 3:38.5033 | 3.090s | ||
4th | 11 | Jonas BERNET | SUI19940218 | 1994 | iXS Gravity Union | 3:40.4422 | 3:40.3214 | 4.908s | ||
5th | 3 | Maxime CHAPUIS | SUI19941222 | 1994 | We rideWe respect | 3:50.72615 | 3:41.2185 | 5.805s | ||
6th | 14 | Alexandre LOHNER | FRA19910204 | 1991 | RVTT MORILLON PITSTOP | 3:44.2923 | 3:42.4936 | 7.080s | ||
7th | 15 | Pablo SEEWALD | ARG19930526 | 1993 | Radsport FREISanta Cruz | 3:46.9958 | 3:42.5947 | 7.181s | ||
8th | 26 | Pascal TINNER | SUI19910108 | 1991 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 3:50.53313 | 3:43.7178 | 8.304s | ||
9th | 4 | Jérôme CAROLI | SUI19951126 | 1995 | MAGMAbike | 3:49.2189 | 3:43.8099 | 8.396s | ||
10th | 16 | Matthias HAFNER | GER19910121 | 1991 | Team Bikepark Albstadt | 3:46.5256 | 3:44.05610 | 8.643s | ||
11th | 6 | Felix KLEE | SUI19941003 | 1994 | Team PROJECT | 3:45.8045 | 3:44.25711 | 8.844s | ||
12th | 18 | Myles WEBER | SUI19960304 | 1996 | Team PROJECT | 3:45.4824 | 3:44.48012 | 9.067s | ||
13th | 21 | Constantin RUETSCH | SUI19970630 | 1997 | Akira / Bluegrass / N'doo | 3:50.97016 | 3:46.73013 | 11.317s | ||
14th | 9 | Billy CAROLI | SUI19880222 | 1988 | www.garage-vuilleumier.ch | 3:50.98318 | 3:47.38514 | 11.972s | ||
15th | 174 | Junior PAROZ | SUI19941102 | 1994 | 3:55.26322 | 3:47.62415 | 12.211s | |||
16th | 29 | Mehdi LORENZ | SUI19930508 | 1993 | BlackMetaulShapers | 3:52.12419 | 3:47.90016 | 12.487s | ||
17th | 20 | Tim KÄLIN (1993) | SUI19930409 | 1993 | 3:49.63310 | 3:49.40117 | 13.988s | |||
18th | 44 | Stefan MAUSER | AUT19900629 | 1990 | 3:50.04511 | 3:49.73818 | 14.325s | |||
19th | 25 | Luca BECKMANN | SUI19960820 | 1996 | 981 Gravity Racing | 3:50.97517 | 3:49.96819 | 14.555s | ||
20th | 17 | Manuel MARTY | SUI19910414 | 1991 | IDirt Racing Team | 3:50.46712 | 3:50.06120 | 14.648s | ||
21st | 167 | Colin FAVRE | SUI19910917 | 1991 | 3:57.81826 | 3:50.46821 | 15.055s | |||
22nd | 22 | Fabian KÜTTEL | SUI19880516 | 1988 | Gypsy Global Racing | 3:54.32221 | 3:50.89422 | 15.481s | ||
23rd | 23 | Nicolas WALSER | SUI19910312 | 1991 | 3:50.72514 | 3:51.21323 | 15.800s | |||
24th | 54 | Elias SCHWÄRZLER | AUT19950913 | 1995 | Bikepark Brandnertal Racing Te | 3:56.45024 | 3:53.77524 | 18.362s | ||
25th | 60 | Janick LIEBERHERR | SUI19901228 | 1990 | iXS Gravity Union | 3:57.81927 | 3:53.97025 | 18.557s | ||
26th | 43 | Jonas MUCHA | GER19970918 | 1997 | Norco Offroad Racing Germany | 3:56.66425 | 3:54.98426 | 19.571s | ||
27th | 12 | Timo PRIES | GER19910407 | 1991 | Herobikes mg-sport | 4:02.31038 | 3:55.44527 | 20.032s | ||
28th | 28 | Stefan PETER | SUI19920410 | 1992 | WHEELER - iXS Team | 3:58.53429 | 3:56.81628 | 21.403s | ||
29th | 59 | Mike SCHAER | SUI19960616 | 1996 | Bike Hub- Zimtstern Switzerla | 4:04.40942 | 3:57.15029 | 21.737s | ||
30th | 32 | Fabian BUSCHOR | SUI19871215 | 1987 | RSF | 4:00.22531 | 3:57.73230 | 22.319s | ||
31st | 394 | Martin BETKO | SVK19930313 | 1993 | 4:00.94534 | 3:58.17231 | 22.759s | |||
32nd | 41 | David VON BALLMOOS | SUI19940525 | 1994 | The Braap!! Life | 4:00.85833 | 3:58.30332 | 22.890s | ||
33rd | 173 | Ben JENZER | SUI19940516 | 1994 | 4:00.57532 | 3:58.75533 | 23.342s | |||
34th | 36 | Jonathan DEBUS | GER19871114 | 1987 | Jonathan Debus Frästechnik | 4:01.91535 | 3:58.75834 | 23.345s | ||
35th | 62 | Marcel THÜRMER | GER19910101 | 1991 | MTBCG RACING | 3:57.87528 | 3:59.25635 | 23.843s | ||
36th | 31 | Lukas PFIFFNER | SUI19920301 | 1992 | Lucky Star Team | 4:03.76139 | 3:59.50236 | 24.089s | ||
37th | 48 | Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI | GER19970129 | 1997 | Knolly Knation | 9:14.10574 | 3:59.52837 | 24.115s | ||
38th | 42 | Samuel ZBINDEN | SUI19831031 | 1983 | 3:58.90330 | 4:00.19238 | 24.779s | |||
39th | 175 | Mike SCHULER | SUI19910209 | 1991 | Giant Swiss Team | 4:09.44650 | 4:01.34439 | 25.931s | ||
40th | 35 | Andreas GROẞ | AUT19940329 | 1994 | #Freeride- & Downhillverein Vo | 4:02.23637 | 4:01.77140 | 26.358s | ||
41st | 78 | Julien CORFU | SUI19930913 | 1993 | 4:05.69043 | 4:02.13141 | 26.718s | |||
42nd | 39 | Leandro LIBERAL | POR19910904 | 1991 | JustBikes Portugal | 4:02.21436 | 4:03.08342 | 27.670s | ||
43rd | 37 | Beda BERCHTOLD | SUI19921129 | 1992 | Team Lucky Star Sargans | 4:06.89644 | 4:04.58143 | 29.168s | ||
44th | 49 | Daniel SCHWERZLER | AUT19960207 | 1996 | Bikepark Brandnertal Team Vora | 4:04.36841 | 4:04.65644 | 29.243s | ||
45th | 67 | Roger KELLER | SUI19960620 | 1996 | Solid National Racing | 4:08.94649 | 4:05.14945 | 29.736s | ||
46th | 64 | Fabio JUNGEN | SUI19930415 | 1993 | Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing | 4:12.44854 | 4:05.91946 | 30.506s | ||
47th | 27 | Remy VIOLLAND | FRA19940623 | 1994 | 4:25.32465 | 4:06.09547 | 30.682s | |||
48th | 50 | Ares BERNASCONI | SUI19970515 | 1997 | 981 Gravity Racing | 8:12.13273 | 4:06.10648 | 30.693s | ||
49th | 8 | Rens VAN HATTUM | NED19970505 | 1997 | 2-Cycle | 4:07.50345 | 4:08.07449 | 32.661s | ||
50th | 47 | Fabian GALONSKA | GER19940126 | 1994 | 4:08.66146 | 4:08.30550 | 32.892s | |||
51st | 33 | Arnaud BUFFAT | SUI19880112 | 1988 | Chuck Norris | 3:55.48923 | 4:09.30151 | 33.888s | ||
52nd | 40 | Marcel FANKHAUSER | SUI19971112 | 1997 | Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing | 4:09.71851 | 4:09.42352 | 34.010s | ||
53rd | 53 | Marcel LAUBE | SUI19971025 | 1997 | Bike-corner | 4:11.75453 | 4:09.69653 | 34.283s | ||
54th | 65 | Per TAUTORAT | GER19900504 | 1990 | ReichmannEngineering - R & D | 4:11.45352 | 4:09.79954 | 34.386s | ||
55th | 70 | Dominic TINNER | SUI19940116 | 1994 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 4:20.31761 | 4:10.19255 | 34.779s | ||
56th | 398 | Sandro ENDER | SUI19960327 | 1996 | 4:12.81755 | 4:12.30956 | 36.896s | |||
57th | 71 | James FRÖHLICH | GER19910605 | 1991 | Team Green DH Racing | 4:23.41464 | 4:13.28157 | 37.868s | ||
58th | 74 | Romain SAX | FRA19940614 | 1994 | vcscp | 4:17.54759 | 4:14.80358 | 39.390s | ||
59th | 55 | Adrian RAESS | SUI19901230 | 1990 | Bikeuncle Raceteam | 4:08.81448 | 4:14.85059 | 39.437s | ||
60th | 56 | Ramun TSCHENETT | SUI19870101 | 1987 | daPilten.com | 4:17.12558 | 4:16.09060 | 40.677s | ||
61st | 163 | Philipp JOSS | SUI19960328 | 1996 | 4:19.07560 | 4:16.47861 | 41.065s | |||
62nd | 52 | Daniel ZOLLINGER | SUI19880105 | 1988 | Bikezone | 4:14.95757 | 4:17.81962 | 42.406s | ||
63rd | 162 | Mirco STRUCHEN | SUI19970228 | 1997 | LakelandRacingteam | 4:13.62356 | 4:18.36063 | 42.947s | ||
64th | 68 | Thomas CARBILLET | ITA19971114 | 1997 | speed racing | 4:22.88863 | 4:21.10764 | 45.694s | ||
65th | 69 | Nico KASPER | GER19960627 | 1996 | Speedbrothers | 4:20.32262 | 4:21.13465 | 45.721s | ||
66th | 63 | Patrick FICHTER | GER19910425 | 1991 | MX-Team Crossvater | 4:27.49066 | 4:21.60666 | 46.193s | ||
67th | 51 | Etienne MOGHINI | SUI19920322 | 1992 | 981 Gravity Racing | 4:31.65467 | 4:32.04767 | 56.634s | ||
68th | 13 | Thibault AEGERTER | SUI19890314 | 1989 | Le Tav racing Team | 3:53.75220 | 4:32.11668 | 56.703s | ||
69th | 73 | Lutz MEYER | SUI19951026 | 1995 | TheBraapLife | 4:43.61568 | 4:44.76269 | 1:09.349 | ||
70th | 61 | Jonathan LINDNER | SUI19950618 | 1995 | Lindner | 4:58.96969 | 4:44.99570 | 1:09.582 | ||
71st | 75 | Patrick JÄCKLE | GER19950724 | 1995 | BPP Germany | 5:12.50671 | 4:46.38271 | 1:10.969 | ||
72nd | 72 | Cyril AEBISCHER | SUI19910724 | 1991 | The Fighters | 5:17.12272 | 5:03.49472 | 1:28.081 | ||
77 | Ronny CADUFF | SUI19970619 | 1997 | Trek | 4:03.94340 | DNS | ||||
66 | Matthieu THERIAUX | FRA19890713 | 1989 | RVTT | 4:59.17570 | DNS | ||||
79 | Nicolas MOGICATO | GER19930415 | 1993 | DNF | DNS | |||||
46 | Tim DREXLER | GER19940120 | 1994 | DNS | ||||||
38 | Joël REUSSER | SUI19960811 | 1996 | Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing | DNS |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 202 | Armin BECKERBAUER | 1992 | Fusion | 3:58.3963 | 3:53.6641 | - | |||
2nd | 205 | Patrik DEUSS | 1991 | CHEAPSTER UNIVERSAL RACING | 3:56.0881 | 3:55.2472 | 1.583s | |||
3rd | 203 | Dominik WIDMER | 1990 | Biroma Team | 4:00.0285 | 3:56.3573 | 2.693s | |||
4th | 812 | Vincent BEZENÇON | 1993 | 4:18.91326 | 3:57.1584 | 3.494s | ||||
5th | 265 | Alastair YULE | 1991 | Bike'N Joy Martigny | 4:07.55612 | 3:57.8215 | 4.157s | |||
6th | 828 | Ramon KELLER | 1997 | 4:06.40110 | 3:59.5136 | 5.849s | ||||
7th | 207 | Dominik SUTER (1987) | 1987 | Bikepark / Radbar Racing Team | 4:03.0957 | 3:59.9217 | 6.257s | |||
8th | 204 | Fabian BIELI | 1989 | Akira tuning | 3:59.0794 | 4:01.6618 | 7.997s | |||
9th | 201 | Roger SIGRIST | 1990 | DH Team SMT | 4:02.4166 | 4:01.9859 | 8.321s | |||
10th | 276 | Nicolas MONNET | 1997 | 4:04.9699 | 4:03.83010 | 10.166s | ||||
11th | 281 | Tim BRATSCHI | 1988 | 3:57.6452 | 4:03.97711 | 10.313s | ||||
12th | 273 | Marco BAUMGARTNER | SUI19930308 | 1993 | 4:04.1648 | 4:06.16212 | 12.498s | |||
13th | 209 | Maxime DORTHE | 1996 | Team Crossroad | 4:12.83519 | 4:07.36713 | 13.703s | |||
14th | 171 | Tom TURLO | SUI19960722 | 1996 | TechBike Genève | 4:10.76115 | 4:09.25314 | 15.589s | ||
15th | 807 | Michael BISCHOFF | 1994 | 4:12.48418 | 4:10.33815 | 16.674s | ||||
16th | 216 | Patrik KUSTER | 1993 | CHEAPSTER UNIVERSAL RACING | 4:17.00722 | 4:10.69216 | 17.028s | |||
17th | 246 | Victor MALT | 1996 | die wilden Abwärtsfahrer | 4:18.02324 | 4:11.78117 | 18.117s | |||
18th | 229 | Bryan SCHWENGELER | 1993 | Dragon-Cycle.ch | 4:11.87017 | 4:12.89218 | 19.228s | |||
19th | 277 | Paul TINSEL | 1995 | 4:11.40116 | 4:13.07319 | 19.409s | ||||
20th | 239 | Romeo CAIROLI | 1992 | Bikepark Gstaad | 4:21.49229 | 4:13.20420 | 19.540s | |||
21st | 245 | Arthur MICHELOT | 1995 | DH Mont D'Or | 4:21.87130 | 4:15.21321 | 21.549s | |||
22nd | 212 | Christophe CORNUZ | 1991 | SB Bikes | 4:26.31140 | 4:17.41222 | 23.748s | |||
23rd | 208 | Lukas WALLIMANN | 1992 | Pie - Freeride | 4:17.49223 | 4:17.62023 | 23.956s | |||
24th | 223 | Lukas REINHARD | 1991 | Radcenter Gravity Union | 4:09.92814 | 4:17.68424 | 24.020s | |||
25th | 255 | Dominic ZUGG | 1991 | Mtb-ClubMontafon | 4:27.83646 | 4:17.72525 | 24.061s | |||
26th | 824 | Marc KALBERMATTER | 1993 | 5:01.46379 | 4:17.77326 | 24.109s | ||||
27th | 219 | Christian DOMANEGG | 1988 | cheapster.ch- #saynotoslowmo | 4:22.94134 | 4:17.80327 | 24.139s | |||
28th | 397 | Dominik JACOBY | 1992 | 4:26.84844 | 4:18.55228 | 24.888s | ||||
29th | 262 | Joël KEMPF | FRA19890326 | 1989 | VCU Schwenheim | 4:30.04752 | 4:18.90729 | 25.243s | ||
30th | 213 | Leonardo HUBER | 1997 | Veloatelier Biel Team | 4:14.29320 | 4:19.29730 | 25.633s | |||
31st | 248 | Samuel BAUMANN | 1989 | Friedli Bike Style | 4:19.10027 | 4:19.38931 | 25.725s | |||
32nd | 269 | Dimitri BISSIG | 1992 | 4:22.47033 | 4:19.45232 | 25.788s | ||||
33rd | 237 | Patrick INHELDER | 1991 | 7Siechteam.ch | 4:18.76725 | 4:19.50433 | 25.840s | |||
34th | 236 | Ismaël PALMARELLA | 1995 | #oktamèrephotographieofficial | 4:28.19648 | 4:20.34734 | 26.683s | |||
35th | 275 | Moritz ROHNER | 1994 | 4:28.43149 | 4:22.35435 | 28.690s | ||||
36th | 280 | Simon GAILHOFER | 1996 | 4:25.83439 | 4:23.71436 | 30.050s | ||||
37th | 206 | Yann BEBI | 1997 | YoungRiderTeam | 4:07.18311 | 4:23.91137 | 30.247s | |||
38th | 220 | Willem WYBO | 1989 | 4 SKADE | 4:30.17553 | 4:24.38538 | 30.721s | |||
39th | 228 | Patrick GUHL | 1989 | Team Fribike | 4:28.70650 | 4:24.58939 | 30.925s | |||
40th | 210 | Kevin SIGL | 1989 | monroseproductions.ch | 4:24.83338 | 4:24.67640 | 31.012s | |||
41st | 169 | Nikolas KÄLIN | SUI19870110 | 1987 | AbehügleSyndicate | 4:37.04358 | 4:24.78041 | 31.116s | ||
42nd | 225 | Stefan OBERTÜFER | 1990 | DH Team SMT | 4:24.80237 | 4:24.88342 | 31.219s | |||
43rd | 819 | David KOHLI | 1996 | 4:27.11545 | 4:24.99143 | 31.327s | ||||
44th | 815 | Michael IMHASLY | 1990 | 4:22.12531 | 4:25.35944 | 31.695s | ||||
45th | 221 | Benjamin STUDER | 1986 | TEAM VWO, ZÜDERS | 4:23.79335 | 4:26.11345 | 32.449s | |||
46th | 278 | Peter WETTMER | SUI19890409 | 1989 | 4:14.40221 | 4:26.30546 | 32.641s | |||
47th | 244 | Sven WENGER | 1993 | Devinci Global Rowdies | 4:21.40428 | 4:26.50347 | 32.839s | |||
48th | 217 | Alex MOSTEIRO | 1996 | Bike Evasion | 4:23.83236 | 4:26.91648 | 33.252s | |||
49th | 242 | Sylvain KREUTER | 1996 | Century Team | 4:31.28155 | 4:27.59849 | 33.934s | |||
50th | 227 | Lucas BUCHMANN | 1993 | 4:26.33141 | 4:28.28250 | 34.618s | ||||
51st | 266 | Gael VULLIAMY | 1994 | tst trading | 4:37.45859 | 4:28.31851 | 34.654s | |||
52nd | 256 | Oliver BANDI | 1988 | One80-shop.ch | 4:30.37554 | 4:28.58752 | 34.923s | |||
53rd | 821 | Romaric GUILLAUME | 1996 | 4:27.86247 | 4:28.81553 | 35.151s | ||||
54th | 232 | Alexander MÜNTENER | 1995 | Freeberg Racing Team | 4:26.82143 | 4:30.08554 | 36.421s | |||
55th | 268 | Diego GEMPELER | 1992 | 4:33.40356 | 4:30.88755 | 37.223s | ||||
56th | 222 | Cesar BRAS | 1992 | 4:56.78277 | 4:31.16556 | 37.501s | ||||
57th | 264 | Christof KOHLER | 1990 | Wase Riders | 4:37.68460 | 4:31.67457 | 38.010s | |||
58th | 231 | Robin VAUCHER | 1997 | 4:28.91751 | 4:32.10858 | 38.444s | ||||
59th | 250 | Adrian UEBELHART | 1990 | Gypsy Global Racing | 4:26.63742 | 4:34.15059 | 40.486s | |||
60th | 395 | Jan SCHMIDLIN | 1995 | 4:48.62172 | 4:34.30960 | 40.645s | ||||
61st | 218 | Georg SPICHTIG | 1995 | YoungRiderTeam | 4:42.25568 | 4:34.62561 | 40.961s | |||
62nd | 271 | Joris ZENZÜNEN | 1996 | 4:41.22466 | 4:37.39462 | 43.730s | ||||
63rd | 241 | Jan SANCHEZ | 1996 | Bros.ch | 5:28.30787 | 4:37.93163 | 44.267s | |||
64th | 817 | Luc GRUBER | 1988 | 4:40.49365 | 4:40.02364 | 46.359s | ||||
65th | 263 | Marco D'ORO | 1996 | V-Sport | 4:22.41632 | 4:40.50365 | 46.839s | |||
66th | 234 | Raffael LEHMANN | 1995 | Radcenter Gravity Union | 4:39.89062 | 4:41.34666 | 47.682s | |||
67th | 400 | Simon EHRENSPERGER | 1997 | 4:40.33764 | 4:41.36267 | 47.698s | ||||
68th | 813 | Henrique PINHEIRO | 1989 | 5:03.83884 | 4:44.24068 | 50.576s | ||||
69th | 233 | Michael HÜGI DE LIMA DA SILVA | 1994 | BIKEGARAGE D / FYDRACING TEAM | 4:53.06975 | 4:44.28669 | 50.622s | |||
70th | 240 | Luca RÄSS | 1993 | Bikeuncle Raceteam | 4:56.64276 | 4:45.52870 | 51.864s | |||
71st | 260 | Thierry ANDREY | 1989 | Team Fribike | 4:52.22773 | 4:46.83871 | 53.174s | |||
72nd | 826 | Kilian HISCHER | 1990 | 4:45.84770 | 4:47.00772 | 53.343s | ||||
73rd | 803 | Raphael BACH | SUI19911211 | 1991 | 5:01.48080 | 4:47.65173 | 53.987s | |||
74th | 393 | David SOTT | 1991 | 4:41.61767 | 4:47.72674 | 54.062s | ||||
75th | 282 | Tomás PERESTRELO | 1995 | 5:01.65182 | 4:48.73975 | 55.075s | ||||
76th | 822 | Kevin AESCHBACHER | 1992 | 5:01.57881 | 4:49.68976 | 56.025s | ||||
77th | 818 | Lucas RODRIGUES (1995) | 1995 | 4:52.80074 | 4:50.57677 | 56.912s | ||||
78th | 230 | Beni BAUR | 1996 | BikegarageDH-Team | 5:39.17691 | 4:53.70078 | 1:00.036 | |||
79th | 254 | Tobias SENNHAUSER | 1997 | MotomussoRacing | 5:03.77083 | 5:00.74379 | 1:07.079 | |||
80th | 825 | Kevin HÜGI DE LIMA DA SILVA | 1994 | 5:12.39286 | 5:02.34580 | 1:08.681 | ||||
81st | 814 | Diogo PEREIRA | 1993 | 5:29.99988 | 5:14.11181 | 1:20.447 | ||||
82nd | 274 | Martin ABERY | 1992 | 5:38.16190 | 5:16.15882 | 1:22.494 | ||||
83rd | 829 | Orell ENGEL | 1993 | 6:01.15993 | 5:17.41483 | 1:23.750 | ||||
84th | 270 | Henri AEBERHARD | 1994 | 5:55.17692 | 5:35.82084 | 1:42.156 | ||||
85th | 823 | Carlo AFFENTRANGER | 1996 | 5:34.94589 | 6:03.25485 | 2:09.590 | ||||
86th | 235 | Michael BLUMENTHAL | 1995 | 4:57.87278 | 6:46.31886 | 2:52.654 | ||||
258 | Daniel NOVAK | 1992 | Racing Team Ampire | 4:39.19361 | DNF | |||||
249 | Armin BEELI | 1991 | Guantanamo | 4:09.32313 | DNS | |||||
396 | Mertel MUTZKE | 1992 | 4:34.47057 | DNS | ||||||
251 | Jonas BECHTHOLD | 1997 | HardGasRaceing | 4:40.26763 | DNS | |||||
252 | Jan SIEGENTHALER | 1996 | Hot KamikazePilots (HKP) | 4:44.96369 | DNS | |||||
257 | Anthony JUNKER | 1995 | PRG Team | 4:46.78671 | DNS | |||||
272 | Julian SANCHEZ | 1991 | 5:08.07185 | DNS | ||||||
279 | Sebastien DAVAUD | 1996 | DNF | DNS | ||||||
802 | Cedric HAGEN | 1994 | DNF | DNS | ||||||
214 | Mathias HIRSBRUNNER | 1991 | DNF | DNS | ||||||
247 | Marvin PELIKAN | 1994 | Dudestuff Factory Team | DNF | DNS | |||||
808 | Marcel APEL | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
243 | Benjamin COTTURE | 1995 | CODE TEAMFATALBIKE | DNS | ||||||
215 | Franck MAGNIN | 1994 | Team Fribike | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 96 | Vincent ARBELLAY | SUI20000105 | 2000 | Cyclone Dh Team | 4:08.2755 | 3:58.8581 | - | ||
2nd | 97 | Janosch KLAUS | SUI20010404 | 2001 | Team PROJECT | 4:02.2691 | 3:59.3232 | 0.465s | ||
3rd | 121 | Simon MAURER | GER20000208 | 2000 | Herobikes | 4:08.0894 | 4:02.5723 | 3.714s | ||
4th | 100 | Liam SEYDOUX | SUI20000512 | 2000 | Black Pirates | 4:12.1107 | 4:02.6684 | 3.810s | ||
5th | 122 | Jules PICOD | FRA20010529 | 2001 | Les Gets | 4:04.5332 | 4:04.4185 | 5.560s | ||
6th | 117 | Bastien RANGER | SUI20000513 | 2000 | The Factory | 4:07.8163 | 4:06.0456 | 7.187s | ||
7th | 98 | Stefano MOSER | SUI20001208 | 2000 | 981 Gravity Racing | 4:10.7536 | 4:06.4667 | 7.608s | ||
8th | 99 | Elia SAURER | SUI20000825 | 2000 | Radon Hot Trail Racing | 4:21.2899 | 4:13.8268 | 14.968s | ||
9th | 112 | Chris HASLER | SUI20000719 | 2000 | Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing Team | 4:19.0908 | 4:14.4199 | 15.561s | ||
10th | 113 | Roan NEUENSCHWANDER | SUI20001006 | 2000 | 4:23.92010 | 4:24.49710 | 25.639s | |||
11th | 118 | Samuel GROSS | GER20001002 | 2000 | 2-Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau | 4:37.43013 | 4:24.77211 | 25.914s | ||
12th | 116 | Samuel WILLIMANN | SUI20011213 | 2001 | Schmid Velosport Aarau Rohr | 4:31.82312 | 4:28.06212 | 29.204s | ||
13th | 115 | Mischa PEIER | SUI20011015 | 2001 | MoveOnWorld Team | 4:26.72311 | 4:28.88513 | 30.027s | ||
14th | 114 | Manuel SAVALLI | SUI20010111 | 2001 | 981 Gravity Racing | 4:39.69114 | 4:29.82614 | 30.968s | ||
119 | Sean POTTHAST | SUI20010626 | 2001 | The Braap!! Life | 5:12.82115 | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 86 | Loris MICHELLOD | SUI19990415 | 1999 | Verbier Bikepark | 3:53.5332 | 3:50.1011 | - | ||
2nd | 80 | Janis LEHMANN | SUI19980118 | 1998 | Fox Head, bluegrass, Akira | 3:50.0611 | 3:50.6362 | 0.535s | ||
3rd | 81 | Frieder FREY | GER19980513 | 1998 | Liteville Racing Team | 3:57.3275 | 3:51.2493 | 1.148s | ||
4th | 83 | Luca HENZI | SUI19990106 | 1999 | Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing | 6:46.59917 | 3:52.7114 | 2.610s | ||
5th | 91 | Ari MONTANIER | SUI19981024 | 1998 | speed racing | 3:57.3214 | 3:52.8075 | 2.706s | ||
6th | 82 | Pascal KEMPF | FRA19980212 | 1998 | Devinci Diplomatic | 3:56.6603 | 3:53.1896 | 3.088s | ||
7th | 95 | Tom STIPPLER | SUI19981205 | 1998 | Santa Cruz, Fox Head, Kollegg | 4:00.3246 | 4:00.1217 | 10.020s | ||
8th | 85 | Pascal REUSSER | SUI19991116 | 1999 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 4:15.72912 | 4:04.7088 | 14.607s | ||
9th | 172 | Florent BAILLIF | 1998 | VC Echallens | 4:14.33511 | 4:08.3579 | 18.256s | |||
10th | 93 | Riley HORSMAN | AUS19990626 | 1999 | Thredbo MTB | 4:11.5299 | 4:09.71010 | 19.609s | ||
11th | 84 | Reto HOFMANN | SUI19980722 | 1998 | Indian Summer, Tower Sports AG | 4:08.4397 | 4:10.43311 | 20.332s | ||
12th | 88 | Lars SEEMANN | GER19990126 | 1999 | 2-Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau | 4:12.97610 | 4:15.88412 | 25.783s | ||
13th | 87 | Silvan PEIER | SUI19991220 | 1999 | MoveOnWorld Team | 4:22.00213 | 4:17.46913 | 27.368s | ||
14th | 89 | Wessel VAN HATTUM | NED19990704 | 1999 | 2-Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau | 4:22.61214 | 4:21.48714 | 31.386s | ||
15th | 94 | Giacomo SILVESTRI | ITA19980321 | 1998 | VeloTeam LIVIGNO | 4:46.18615 | 4:38.02215 | 47.921s | ||
16th | 90 | Nico KRÜTTLI | SUI19980915 | 1998 | The Braap!! Life | 4:50.22016 | 4:53.48116 | 1:03.380 | ||
165 | Gabriel MARBACHER | SUI19980226 | 1998 | 4:09.6038 | DNS |
Male: Pro: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 127 | Martin KAEGI | SUI19860510 | 1986 | Velobude | 3:54.6011 | 3:52.0881 | - | ||
2nd | 166 | Noah GROSSMAN | GER19850516 | 1985 | 3:56.6573 | 3:52.8812 | 0.793s | |||
3rd | 128 | Jérôme CROTTAZ | SUI19801107 | 1980 | Cyclone Dh Team | 4:03.9679 | 3:53.4263 | 1.338s | ||
4th | 126 | Luís Miguel COLAÇO RIBEIRO | POR19840124 | 1984 | PENACOVA DH / U.D LORVANENSE | 3:56.7454 | 3:54.2284 | 2.140s | ||
5th | 145 | Benjamin HEROLD | GER19830902 | 1983 | Giant Germany off-road Team | 3:59.7125 | 3:56.2015 | 4.113s | ||
6th | 125 | Alex BAECHLER | SUI19860314 | 1986 | Endless Gap | 3:56.0412 | 3:56.9676 | 4.879s | ||
7th | 146 | Jelle HEMELSOEN | BEL19861021 | 1986 | Loose Riders | 4:21.11827 | 3:58.7197 | 6.631s | ||
8th | 124 | Thomas RYSER | SUI19780409 | 1978 | Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing | 4:03.5247 | 3:59.4268 | 7.338s | ||
9th | 129 | Marcel WALDMANN | SUI19670827 | 1967 | IXS gravityunion.ch | 4:03.5388 | 3:59.9159 | 7.827s | ||
10th | 131 | Claudio TANADINI | SUI19800325 | 1980 | 981 Gravity Racing | 4:02.0456 | 4:01.91310 | 9.825s | ||
11th | 134 | Nico HUNGER | GER19800918 | 1980 | RMV Uzwil | 4:04.10010 | 4:01.92511 | 9.837s | ||
12th | 142 | Nicolas VAXELAIRE | FRA19690811 | 1969 | AVBM | 4:06.64912 | 4:02.60012 | 10.512s | ||
13th | 160 | Romeo WANNER | SUI19831117 | 1983 | 4:10.47314 | 4:04.41013 | 12.322s | |||
14th | 147 | Martin SCHNEIDER | GER19850516 | 1985 | Bikepark Albstadt | 4:05.33311 | 4:04.57214 | 12.484s | ||
15th | 130 | Laurent CASTELLA | SUI19770406 | 1977 | Fribike | 4:10.84716 | 4:04.81915 | 12.731s | ||
16th | 159 | Tobias MUELLER | SUI19800910 | 1980 | ToMRoW | 4:11.99518 | 4:06.26316 | 14.175s | ||
17th | 132 | Claudio NEGRO | SUI19850115 | 1985 | Scuderia Cravallo | 4:07.74813 | 4:07.94317 | 15.855s | ||
18th | 137 | Grég PIAZZA | SUI19830705 | 1983 | Team Fribike | 4:10.81915 | 4:09.45518 | 17.367s | ||
19th | 150 | Markus HÖHNS | GER19730113 | 1973 | 4:11.48817 | 4:10.07919 | 17.991s | |||
20th | 135 | Marco NOBEL | SUI19860104 | 1986 | RMV Uzwil / rüegger bikesport | 4:14.24021 | 4:11.79720 | 19.709s | ||
21st | 136 | Dominik BETSCHART | SUI19820713 | 1982 | Friedli Bike Style | 4:13.66120 | 4:12.96821 | 20.880s | ||
22nd | 141 | Gabriel MAIER | SUI19810807 | 1981 | anthrax racing | 4:51.56634 | 4:14.56122 | 22.473s | ||
23rd | 143 | Rusty MARTIN | GBR19771229 | 1977 | The Bike Patcher | 4:17.51222 | 4:15.31023 | 23.222s | ||
24th | 149 | Thomas WEBER (50+) | SUI19650218 | 1965 | Team PROJECT | 4:20.75826 | 4:15.40024 | 23.312s | ||
25th | 138 | Simon LONGTHORN | SUI19830716 | 1983 | anthrax racing | 4:25.95630 | 4:16.39825 | 24.310s | ||
26th | 139 | Pipo Matthias PEIER | SUI19720327 | 1972 | MoveOnWorld Team | 4:17.90323 | 4:17.11126 | 25.023s | ||
27th | 140 | Matthias REICHMANN | GER19800619 | 1980 | Solid National Racing | 4:13.31319 | 4:21.11027 | 29.022s | ||
28th | 151 | Tristan DIETRICH | GER19860820 | 1986 | Bike Park Weimar Racing Team | 4:22.64129 | 4:21.13128 | 29.043s | ||
29th | 161 | Daniel KUSY | 1984 | Hot-Trail | 4:19.38624 | 4:21.22429 | 29.136s | |||
30th | 152 | Moritz BAUMUNG | GER19810817 | 1981 | Wheels over Frankfurt Radsport | 4:29.66831 | 4:30.62030 | 38.532s | ||
31st | 158 | Marco WIECHEL | SUI19821002 | 1982 | Röbis Velo Shop Underdog Racin | 4:37.10633 | 4:36.29231 | 44.204s | ||
32nd | 155 | Sascha FLEMMING | GER19840615 | 1984 | Bikepark Weimar e.V. | 4:31.69032 | 4:39.35232 | 47.264s | ||
33rd | 133 | Thierry NEAU | FRA19750225 | 1975 | conforme-garage.ch | 4:20.17325 | 6:27.28133 | 2:35.193 | ||
148 | Thomas WIDMER | SUI19831114 | 1983 | RMV Uzwil / Ruegger Bike Sport | 4:22.08528 | DNS | ||||
154 | Roger BEUTLER | SUI19710822 | 1971 | Bike-corner Bergamont | DNS | |||||
153 | John MOIX | SUI19680819 | 1968 | 981 Gravity Racing | DNS |
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 385 | Paul ASTON | GBR19860210 | 1986 | 4:07.7662 | 4:03.9481 | - | |||
2nd | 349 | Danilo MEINIG | 1978 | Miriqudi-bike-trails | 4:14.1963 | 4:12.7372 | 8.789s | |||
3rd | 369 | David REINHARDT | 1986 | Radioaktiv DH Team | 4:20.2087 | 4:13.6723 | 9.724s | |||
4th | 370 | Jan PFEILSCHIFTER | 1982 | Ruegger Bike Sport | 4:18.5496 | 4:15.0644 | 11.116s | |||
5th | 344 | Dino PFEILSCHMIDT | 1983 | Balance Racing Team Chemnitz | 4:16.8644 | 4:15.1275 | 11.179s | |||
6th | 804 | Herve ENGELHARD | 1977 | 4:28.67016 | 4:15.4606 | 11.512s | ||||
7th | 342 | Samuel AMSTUTZ | 1983 | Freeridetours.ch | 4:03.5271 | 4:16.3277 | 12.379s | |||
8th | 345 | Marco HEIM | 1986 | Friedli-Bike-Style | 4:23.66613 | 4:17.3948 | 13.446s | |||
9th | 343 | Samuel WIRZ | 1981 | www.bikehub.ch | 4:18.2215 | 4:19.5539 | 15.605s | |||
10th | 348 | Marcel SCHLAPBACH | 1972 | Dragon-Cycle.ch | 4:24.15414 | 4:21.72210 | 17.774s | |||
11th | 816 | Philipp BUEHLER | 1981 | 4:30.53918 | 4:25.23911 | 21.291s | ||||
12th | 351 | Maurus BIERI | 1973 | Dragon-Cycle.ch | 4:20.2518 | 4:25.65512 | 21.707s | |||
13th | 350 | Michele OSIO | 1980 | 981 Gravity Racing | 4:26.76215 | 4:26.76013 | 22.812s | |||
14th | 168 | Vincent PICOD | FRA19720725 | 1972 | vcr rumilly | 4:23.58512 | 4:27.89614 | 23.948s | ||
15th | 811 | Hannes URECH | 1985 | 4:39.39620 | 4:28.40415 | 24.456s | ||||
16th | 346 | Marek MEILI | 1982 | Stützrädli Racing Team | 4:29.03917 | 4:29.66916 | 25.721s | |||
17th | 388 | Simon LHAKHANG | 1983 | 4:38.06619 | 4:30.82317 | 26.875s | ||||
18th | 373 | Christian STAUDENMANN | 1971 | Suspension Center | 4:21.7029 | 4:34.30318 | 30.355s | |||
19th | 366 | Jens BARTHEL | 1986 | Jokkmokk | 4:47.32027 | 4:37.05419 | 33.106s | |||
20th | 374 | Marco HERB | 1980 | Team Herobikes | 4:50.67231 | 4:38.93520 | 34.987s | |||
21st | 389 | Stefan BEHNS | 1978 | 4:52.90434 | 4:39.24521 | 35.297s | ||||
22nd | 390 | Evangelos SERGINIS | 1984 | 4:53.66235 | 4:39.93722 | 35.989s | ||||
23rd | 355 | Tony SNOTER | 1980 | Fatwork | 4:47.81529 | 4:39.95023 | 36.002s | |||
24th | 368 | Martin HASELSBERGER | 1981 | Radbar Schmerikon | 5:24.67544 | 4:40.85624 | 36.908s | |||
25th | 387 | Robert RATH | 1972 | 4:59.12237 | 4:40.86725 | 36.919s | ||||
26th | 170 | Jose RODRIGUEZ PEREZ | ESP19840410 | 1984 | KJC-Ravensburg | 4:41.89124 | 4:43.29426 | 39.346s | ||
27th | 347 | Christian GAUCH | 1984 | Dragon-Cycle.ch | 4:21.99210 | 4:43.30127 | 39.353s | |||
28th | 352 | Mathias RAUCHEGGER | 1984 | Heliair Racing Team | 4:41.48323 | 4:43.41528 | 39.467s | |||
29th | 363 | Ramon JUON | 1982 | FreerideWinterthur | 4:44.94526 | 4:43.59129 | 39.643s | |||
30th | 364 | Remo KÜHNE | 1982 | Gravity Academy | 4:40.47321 | 4:43.78830 | 39.840s | |||
31st | 358 | Martin BACHMANN | 1983 | ZÜDERS | 4:40.81522 | 4:45.76231 | 41.814s | |||
32nd | 399 | Stefan RÜEGG | 1966 | 4:47.50528 | 4:46.63732 | 42.689s | ||||
33rd | 377 | Rafal WYPIÓR | POL19700819 | 1970 | WypiórTON Project | 4:52.57733 | 4:49.17933 | 45.231s | ||
34th | 386 | Piero D'ORO | 1964 | 4:58.23836 | 4:51.18734 | 47.239s | ||||
35th | 372 | Andreas GROSSENBACHER | 1972 | Suspension Center | 4:44.28225 | 4:51.54635 | 47.598s | |||
36th | 376 | Beat SCHEIDEGGER | 1984 | Velogarage Langnau | 5:15.04742 | 4:52.18236 | 48.234s | |||
37th | 354 | Markus ZAHND | 1977 | Dragon-Cycle.ch | 4:52.50132 | 4:52.36237 | 48.414s | |||
38th | 371 | René SCHÄR | 1964 | Stöckli Bike Geroldswil | 4:49.89130 | 5:03.80638 | 59.858s | |||
39th | 353 | Christian BRAUNER | 1981 | Bikepark Albstadt | 5:00.31440 | 5:07.39339 | 1:03.445 | |||
40th | 391 | Lucas VANOLLI | 1983 | 4:59.25138 | 5:08.23240 | 1:04.284 | ||||
41st | 801 | Roger HAGEN | 1966 | 5:04.76241 | 5:15.92641 | 1:11.978 | ||||
42nd | 382 | Marco ROHR | 1975 | 4:23.23011 | 5:24.52242 | 1:20.574 | ||||
43rd | 356 | Sven BRESSOUD | 1975 | CODE TEAMFATALBIKE | 5:47.59546 | 5:35.44343 | 1:31.495 | |||
44th | 357 | Martin JÄGER | 1974 | FuegoJego | 5:20.03543 | 5:36.27744 | 1:32.329 | |||
384 | Oliver HILLER | 1985 | 5:00.15739 | DNF | ||||||
381 | Florian LIEB | 1983 | 5:34.49845 | DNF | ||||||
379 | Christoph NEUHOLD | 1962 | 7:39.98447 | DNF | ||||||
380 | Filippo BALBINA | 1983 | DNF | DNS | ||||||
360 | Patrik BALDINGER | 1964 | Baldinger / BikezoneRacing | DNS | ||||||
383 | Nick FREYTAG | 1976 | DNS | |||||||
378 | Hansulrich STIPPLER | 1965 | Star Wars | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 322 | Yannick BAECHLER | 2001 | IDirt Racing Team | 4:11.2401 | 4:11.6801 | - | |||
2nd | 339 | Sven SCHMID | 2000 | 4:26.2754 | 4:17.5642 | 5.884s | ||||
3rd | 323 | Leo FORRER | 2001 | BikegarageHünenberg | 4:18.9982 | 4:18.8693 | 7.189s | |||
4th | 325 | Armin HARTMANN | 2001 | Kein Team | 4:36.4698 | 4:24.5004 | 12.820s | |||
5th | 324 | Tim HÄUSELMANN | 2000 | Radon GetcoRaicing | 4:34.7677 | 4:30.0885 | 18.408s | |||
6th | 327 | Claudio FRIEDLI | 2001 | Friedli Bike Style | 4:44.99410 | 4:39.8686 | 28.188s | |||
7th | 337 | Joel ZAINO | 2000 | 4:32.1706 | 4:39.9147 | 28.234s | ||||
8th | 329 | Vitor BÜCHLI | 2000 | 5:03.95114 | 4:40.2348 | 28.554s | ||||
9th | 338 | Sascha THALER | 2000 | 4:31.4855 | 4:41.9269 | 30.246s | ||||
10th | 334 | Tim-Lukas WOLF | 2000 | BIKEWERKER | 4:56.84812 | 4:51.25910 | 39.579s | |||
11th | 330 | Andreas LIMACHER | 2001 | schindel-werkstatt.ch | 5:04.78016 | 4:53.10211 | 41.422s | |||
12th | 331 | Linus BISSIG | 2000 | 4:51.80111 | 4:53.88812 | 42.208s | ||||
13th | 332 | Leonardo VANNETTI | 2001 | 981 Gravity Racing | 5:04.16315 | 4:56.36313 | 44.683s | |||
14th | 333 | Sebastian SCHRANZ | 2001 | BIKEWERKER | 5:32.27317 | 4:56.68414 | 45.004s | |||
15th | 336 | Basil BRUDER | 2001 | 4:41.0979 | 5:16.03315 | 1:04.353 | ||||
16th | 820 | Fabio HÄFLIGER | 2000 | 5:51.35818 | 5:24.08716 | 1:12.407 | ||||
17th | 341 | Tim FEHLMANN | 2000 | 6:08.03219 | 5:40.80917 | 1:29.129 | ||||
18th | 326 | Jorge BRASSEL | 2000 | IDirt Racing Team | 4:22.0313 | 7:15.96818 | 3:04.288 | |||
335 | Louis COUBES | 2001 | Commencal | 4:57.51113 | DNS | |||||
340 | Tim DEVOS | 2001 | DNF | DNS | ||||||
328 | Sandro HILBER | 2001 | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 305 | Luis BLUMENTHAL | 1998 | Never Freeze | 4:06.1481 | 4:07.0761 | - | |||
2nd | 299 | Fabian MARTY | 1998 | Radbar Racing Team | 4:19.4389 | 4:07.6362 | 0.560s | |||
3rd | 304 | Rafael VON FLÜE | 1998 | Bike Windlin DH Racing Team | 4:14.9115 | 4:09.9313 | 2.855s | |||
4th | 300 | Kilian MÖHL | 1998 | Century Team | 4:15.5106 | 4:10.1414 | 3.065s | |||
5th | 317 | Keanu ARIOLI | 1999 | Rukfilms | 4:30.76616 | 4:11.1665 | 4.090s | |||
6th | 302 | Isaac TURIN | 1999 | 100% / Fox / iXS / Scott / TNT | 4:20.49510 | 4:12.7076 | 5.631s | |||
7th | 303 | Julien MORARD | 1998 | DirtTeam | 4:14.0884 | 4:12.9647 | 5.888s | |||
8th | 316 | Jan CHRIST | 1998 | HMC-Singen | 4:19.3668 | 4:15.8228 | 8.746s | |||
9th | 298 | Daniel MEERKÄMPFER | 1998 | Mblech | 4:09.6382 | 4:16.4349 | 9.358s | |||
10th | 311 | Richard WITTWER | 1998 | The Factory | 4:15.9037 | 4:16.61110 | 9.535s | |||
11th | 307 | Matthias GRESCH | 1998 | Radbar Racing Team | 4:25.29712 | 4:18.09311 | 11.017s | |||
12th | 310 | Nando KÄPPELI | 1999 | Young Rider Team | 4:31.03717 | 4:24.32712 | 17.251s | |||
13th | 321 | Sven PERREN | 1999 | 4:27.71314 | 4:27.92513 | 20.849s | ||||
14th | 312 | Lukas ROTHLIN | 1999 | VeloWildhaber Racing Team | 4:22.73811 | 4:28.00214 | 20.926s | |||
15th | 810 | Laurent MÜLLER | 1998 | 4:39.96618 | 4:38.19815 | 31.122s | ||||
16th | 827 | Xavier JEIZINER | 1998 | 4:30.50015 | 4:43.96716 | 36.891s | ||||
17th | 315 | Sandro KÜNG | 1999 | Dragon-Cycle.ch | 4:40.67219 | 4:46.13417 | 39.058s | |||
18th | 806 | Xavier PONT | 1999 | oktamerephotographyofficial | 4:45.91820 | 4:49.10418 | 42.028s | |||
19th | 314 | Corantin BRESSOUD | 1999 | CODE TEAMFATALBIKE | 5:10.53423 | 4:53.58319 | 46.507s | |||
20th | 313 | Tim HILLER | 1999 | Dragon-Cycle.ch | 5:02.71422 | 5:01.08320 | 54.007s | |||
21st | 318 | Dario BIANCHI | 1999 | 5:11.71324 | 5:12.52221 | 1:05.446 | ||||
22nd | 319 | Enzo BISSIG | 1999 | 5:26.98525 | 5:13.40522 | 1:06.329 | ||||
23rd | 320 | Jonathan CAPPIELLO | 1999 | 5:40.02326 | 5:20.53523 | 1:13.459 | ||||
24th | 308 | Matteo BEBI | 1999 | YoungRiderTeam | 4:25.52413 | 5:50.76024 | 1:43.684 | |||
25th | 306 | Louis EISENHUT | 1999 | iDirt-Racingteam | 4:12.8713 | 6:59.83225 | 2:52.756 | |||
309 | Luca BARLETTA | 1998 | Auerpower Velos / Sick Ride | 4:53.51121 | DNF | |||||
392 | Lukas TEUSCHER | 1998 | 8:24.66127 | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Lea RUTZ | SUI19950125 | 1995 | iXS Gravity Union | 4:25.2132 | 4:20.4651 | - | ||
2nd | 104 | Géraldine FINK | SUI19950517 | 1995 | Pink Gravity | 4:29.0913 | 4:24.7072 | 4.242s | ||
3rd | 102 | Kim SCHWEMMER | GER19930801 | 1993 | Herobikes | 4:34.1535 | 4:30.5403 | 10.075s | ||
4th | 103 | Laura LOHNER | FRA19920415 | 1992 | RVTT MORILLON PITSTOP | 4:20.7321 | 4:31.0754 | 10.610s | ||
5th | 105 | Roos OP DE BEECK | BEL19970608 | 1997 | Team Fietsshop Uitgeest | 4:40.5147 | 4:34.0585 | 13.593s | ||
6th | 106 | Alexandra WOHLGENSINGER | SUI19840410 | 1984 | Solid Bikes, ION | 4:38.2486 | 4:34.5986 | 14.133s | ||
7th | 108 | Katrin KARKHOF | GER19821019 | 1982 | Pivot | 4:42.8828 | 4:35.6167 | 15.151s | ||
8th | 107 | Eva BATTOLLA | SUI19981205 | 1998 | MAGMAbike | 4:32.6984 | 4:36.0598 | 15.594s | ||
9th | 110 | Katharina KLOS | GER19840905 | 1984 | RC Germania Weißenburg | 4:44.2949 | 4:39.4219 | 18.956s | ||
10th | 109 | Lisa ROHRBACH | SUI19990301 | 1999 | The Braap!! Life | 5:02.95710 | 4:56.98810 | 36.523s | ||
111 | Simone FEYERABEND | SUI19860529 | 1986 | Pink Gravity | 5:38.22611 | DNS |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 283 | Janine HÜBSCHER | 1996 | IDirt Racing Team | 4:33.5591 | 4:24.4361 | - | |||
2nd | 164 | Anna NEWKIRK | USA20010724 | 2001 | Team PROJECT | 4:54.5373 | 4:42.5632 | 18.127s | ||
3rd | 288 | Alice KÜHNE | 1983 | Pink Gravity | 4:43.2222 | 4:44.8773 | 20.441s | |||
4th | 284 | Lauriane DARBRE | SUI19920929 | 1992 | Pink Gravity | 4:58.6874 | 5:01.0504 | 36.614s | ||
5th | 290 | Martina SUPINO | 1997 | 5:13.7397 | 5:09.5895 | 45.153s | ||||
6th | 293 | Meike HOFFMANN | 1979 | Radbar Schmerikon | 5:13.1036 | 5:11.7356 | 47.299s | |||
7th | 297 | Michele AEBI | 1987 | 5:52.0219 | 5:50.6317 | 1:26.195 | ||||
8th | 805 | Pontes Vitória HUBER | 1998 | DNF | 5:54.8558 | 1:30.419 | ||||
9th | 286 | Anna WEFERS | 1984 | Bike Brigade | 5:51.4798 | 5:59.5909 | 1:35.154 | |||
10th | 291 | Camille VOUMARD | 1991 | Team Fribike | 6:35.02610 | 6:21.43810 | 1:57.002 | |||
11th | 295 | Céline DELALOYE | 1993 | 7:00.71511 | 7:12.47311 | 2:48.037 | ||||
289 | Tessa MULLER-LINDLOFF | 1988 | BIKEBRIGADE | 5:12.7885 | DNF | |||||
292 | Chiara CUDAZZO | 1998 | Freeberg | DNS | ||||||
285 | Joanna KRAUSE | 1996 | 2-Cycle | DNS | ||||||
296 | Fabienne TANNER | 1991 | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified