view_listResults (157)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://seqdh.com.au/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/2016-NS-Dynamics-SEQDH-Series-Rnd…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found
PosName Run 1 Final Best run Diff
bookmark1stHarry BUSH 2:51.142:46.712:46.71-
bookmark2ndRyan LEUTTON 2:51.032:48.722:48.722.0s
bookmark3rdAndrew CAVAYE 2:50.712:50.832:50.734.0s
 4thJeremy ARMSTRONG 2:57.292:51.542:51.544.8s
 5thSamuel FRASER 2:54.552:52.252:52.255.5s
 6thBryce STIRLING 2:54.962:53.762:53.767.0s
 7thJarrah DAVIES 2:58.4112:54.272:54.277.5s
 8thHarry DONALD 2:57.082:54.582:54.587.8s
 9thJack WRIGHT 2:56.772:54.992:54.998.2s
 10thDarcy MURRELL 2:59.2122:55.2102:55.2108.5s
 11thHarrison REIBELT 2:59.2122:55.8112:55.8119.1s
 12thDaniel HALLAM 2:58.1102:56.3122:56.3129.6s
 13thJustin GRAY 3:01.6143:03.4133:01.61314.9s
 14thJoshua HOWES 3:10.9193:03.8143:03.81417.1s
 15thSean CAMPBELL 3:07.1163:05.1153:05.11518.4s
 16thLuke COUGHRAN 3:08.4173:07.4163:07.41620.7s
 17thAndrew ASHTON 3:06.6153:08.0173:06.61719.9s
 18thDean BUCK 3:08.6183:09.7183:08.61821.9s
 19thBen POWER 2:50.924:03.4192:50.9194.2s
 20thChristopher MACLURCAN 3:10.9193:10.92024.2s
 21stJacob CROSS 3:11.7213:11.72125.0s
 22ndBen WRIGHT 3:12.0223:12.02225.3s
 23rdSam TREVOR 3:19.1233:19.12332.4s
 24thWarrick MCNAB 3:27.1243:27.12440.4s
 Jesse SUTTON DNS
 Chris O'DOWD DNS
 Simon DRUMMOND DNS

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found
PosName Run 1 Final Best run Diff
bookmark1stCaleb REES 3:07.413:05.913:05.91-
bookmark2ndJonah DUNNE 3:08.123:37.923:08.122.2s
bookmark3rdDaniel NOTHDURFT 3:14.833:14.838.9s
 4thMack MALONE 3:18.443:18.4412.5s
 5thWill BAKER 3:19.553:19.5513.6s
 6thSam BROWN 3:19.663:19.6613.7s
 7thTomas EVANS-BUTCHER 3:21.573:21.5715.6s
 7thKory SALMON 3:21.573:21.5715.6s
 9thJayden LOENNEKER 3:24.193:24.1918.2s
 10thHarrison RYAN 3:25.9103:25.91020.0s
 11thJack APEL 3:28.4113:28.41122.5s
 12thRoy KELLETT 3:32.5123:32.51226.6s
 13thJack GRAY 3:35.4133:35.41329.5s
 14thBradley MILLS 3:39.2143:39.21433.3s
 15thWill ARMSTRONG 3:46.2153:46.21540.3s
 16thSampson MARTIN 3:48.4163:48.41642.5s
 17thAlex DELBRIDGE 3:50.2173:50.21744.3s
 18thTim SCULLETT-DEAN 3:56.9183:56.91851.0s
 19thCaleb HARDACRE 4:16.9194:16.9191:11.0
 20thJoel PERCIVAL 4:32.5204:32.5201:26.6
 21stByron MAXWELL 14:57.82114:57.82111:51.9
 Nathan CUBIT DNS
 James MCGUIRE DNS
 Bryce IRWIN DNS
 Riley YARNOLD DNS

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found
PosName Run 1 Final Best run Diff
bookmark1stNiki BARBER 2:55.613:04.712:55.61-
bookmark2ndJack GRIFFIN 3:10.853:05.823:05.8210.2s
bookmark3rdAngus DURACK 3:07.323:06.233:06.2310.6s
 4thCameron CUBIT 3:08.533:06.343:06.3410.7s
 5thJacob WEEKES 3:10.143:17.753:10.1514.5s
 6thAlex SOUTHERN 3:11.863:11.8616.2s
 7thScott QUINLAN-WARD 3:17.473:17.4721.8s
 8thThomas FISHER 3:25.483:25.4829.8s
 9thTrent ORCHARD 3:39.093:39.0943.4s
 10thBodie BACON 4:02.4104:02.4101:06.8
 11thPatrick BENNET 4:52.3114:52.3111:56.7
 12thHugo THOMPSON 5:06.7125:06.7122:11.1

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found
PosName Run 1 Final Best run Diff
bookmark1stSanjay CHANDRA 3:05.613:05.713:05.61-
bookmark2ndReece CARTER 3:07.833:06.023:06.020.4s
bookmark3rdAaron CAIRNS 3:06.723:06.733:06.731.1s
 4thJoseph LESTER 3:11.043:11.045.4s
 5thBrendan KOVARIK 3:11.153:11.155.5s
 6thJames CAMENZULI 3:13.163:13.167.5s
 7thSteve BARTLETT 3:16.673:16.6711.0s
 8thAndrew SPENCER 3:20.583:20.5814.9s
 9thAshley EDWARDS 3:21.993:21.9916.3s
 10thLance WEATHERBURN 3:24.0103:24.01018.4s
 11thReigan GORDON 3:34.6113:34.61129.0s
 12thScott KOVARIK 3:38.4123:38.41232.8s
 13thNicholas VEITCH 3:40.1133:40.11334.5s
 14thKerrin BASSETT 3:40.2143:40.21434.6s
 15thAndrew MILES 3:45.3153:45.31539.7s
 16thLance HOOPER 3:45.8163:45.81640.2s
 17thBrenton MORROW 3:50.6173:50.61745.0s
 18thAshley JURKIEWICZ 4:01.7184:01.71856.1s
 19thRobert WHITE 4:04.4194:04.41958.8s
 20thAdrian BRADBURY 4:23.9204:23.9201:18.3
 21stDavid LIEBKE 5:06.8215:06.8212:01.2
 David PALL DNS
 Andrew PRIEST DNS
 Kane LOWE DNS
 Anthony HAY DNS

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found
PosName Run 1 Diff
bookmark1stSimon BARBER 3:09.41-
bookmark2ndPeter SAVIGE 3:10.921.5s
bookmark3rdDaniel RACITI 3:11.432.0s
 4thZachary MCCORMACK 3:15.045.6s
 5thDamian PARENTE 3:19.059.6s
 6thBlake PHILLIPS 3:22.8613.4s
 7thJustin BARRY 3:26.7717.3s
 8thDaniel GORDON 3:28.0818.6s
 9thDylan DESCHAMPS 3:40.2930.8s
 Trent BYRNE DNS
 Tom SEARLE DNS

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found
PosName Run 1 Diff
bookmark1stBlake BAUER 3:18.31-
bookmark2ndNathaniel INSKIP 3:19.521.2s
bookmark3rdMorgan DOWLING 3:24.135.8s
 4thIsaac STOUT 3:34.4416.1s
 5thWade BEVERIDGE 3:34.9516.6s
 6thMathew TRELOUR 3:38.2619.9s
 7thBruce HARRISON 3:42.0723.7s
 8thAdam MEARA 3:46.2827.9s
 9thJosh STANLEY 3:55.5937.2s
 10thLoris SPISSU 3:56.11037.8s
 11thDanny GNECH 4:05.31147.0s
 Zak LOUDOUN DNS

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found
PosName Run 1 Diff
bookmark1stMax HARRISON 3:25.81-
bookmark2ndSam APEL 3:32.626.8s
bookmark3rdMali ASANG 3:33.737.9s
 4thWilliam COMAN 3:39.2413.4s
 5thSpencer RHODES 3:41.9516.1s
 6thLuke SCULLETT-DEAN 3:49.5623.7s
 7thWill BOWER 4:19.4753.6s
 8thAaron STONE 4:29.681:03.8
 9thTom LATTIMORE 4:35.191:09.3
 10thRyan NOTHDURFT 5:35.7102:09.9
 Mathew MCGUIRE DNS
 Brady LOWRY DNS
 Bryce WREN DNS

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found
PosName Run 1 Diff
bookmark1stRobert STONE 3:05.01-
bookmark2ndMichael HAYHOE 3:20.1215.1s
bookmark3rdSimon KRELLE 3:21.6316.6s
 4thPaul FETTROLL 3:34.7429.7s
 5thJohn BRYDGES 3:37.2532.2s
 6thKen BATT 3:45.7640.7s
 7thJohn HARDY 3:59.9754.9s
 8thCraig TEBB 4:04.8859.8s
 9thReece SMITH 4:04.9959.9s
 9thAaron LAWRENCE 4:04.9959.9s
 11thBrett POSTLETHWAITE 4:05.8111:00.8
 12thGraham GODDARD 4:22.8121:17.8
 13thRobert DAVIS 4:44.8131:39.8
 Vince PITTORINO DNS

Single crown men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found
PosName Run 1 Diff
bookmark1stBen LYONS 3:07.31-
bookmark2ndJohn WALLACE 3:13.326.0s
bookmark3rdTom DUFFIELD 3:17.239.9s
 4thRobbie COPLEY 3:35.5428.2s
 5thBailey WINKCUP 3:44.7537.4s
 6thCraig FORSTER 3:53.2645.9s
 7thAlex RYAN 4:03.2755.9s
 8thPhil MCGILCHRIST 4:36.181:28.8
 Michael ROUTLEDGE DNF
 Zach WORRESCHK DNS
 James HOLLONDS DNS

 

 

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found
PosName Run 1 Final Best run Diff
bookmark1stLisa MATHISON 3:13.413:11.913:11.91-
bookmark2ndTracey KNIGHT 4:00.223:55.023:55.0243.1s
bookmark3rdSimone CRAWFORD 4:10.643:57.733:57.7345.8s
 4thAlessia ABRAMI 4:03.833:59.043:59.0447.1s
 5thJasmine SWANSON 4:16.254:06.954:06.9555.0s
 6thCaitlin DORE 4:40.264:45.464:40.261:28.3
 7thJay ANDERSON 4:51.874:48.574:48.571:36.6
Chat with us