2016 NSDynamics SEQ DH round 5 at Mt Joyce, QLD

view_listResults (139)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://seqdh.com.au/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/2016-NS-Dynamics-SEQDH-Series-Rnd…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found
PosName Run 1 Final Best run Diff
bookmark1stBryce STIRLING 2:42.842:35.112:35.11-
bookmark2ndBen POWER 2:35.512:36.422:35.520.4s
bookmark3rdHarry DONALD 2:44.372:39.932:39.934.8s
 4thDaniel HALLAM 2:42.632:41.842:41.846.7s
 5thJarrah DAVIES 2:44.372:42.152:42.157.0s
 6thHarrison REIBELT 2:48.392:42.362:42.367.2s
 7thAndrew CAVAYE 2:43.152:42.672:42.677.5s
 8thRyan LEUTTON 2:38.722:44.182:38.783.6s
 9thJesse SUTTON 2:48.6102:44.292:44.299.1s
 10thDarcy MURRELL 2:44.262:44.3102:44.2109.1s
 11thAndrew ASHTON 2:49.8122:50.7112:49.81114.7s
 12thJoshua HOWES 2:54.0162:53.2122:53.21218.1s
 13thChris DALZIEL 2:53.3142:53.3132:53.31318.2s
 14thBen LYONS 2:53.6152:54.5142:53.61418.5s
 15thJustin GRAY 2:48.8112:56.4152:48.81513.7s
 16thCameron TOMLINSON 2:55.0172:57.6162:55.01619.9s
 17thSean CAMPBELL 2:51.6133:38.4172:51.61716.5s
 18thChristopher MACLURCAN 3:00.4183:00.41825.3s
 19thDylan SCHOONDER 3:03.3193:03.31928.2s
 20thLuke COUGHRAN 3:03.3193:03.32028.2s
 21stBen WRIGHT 3:05.9213:05.92130.8s
 DNSTim ABBOTT DNS
 DNSSimon DRUMMOND DNS

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found
PosName Run 1 Final Best run Diff
bookmark1stCaleb REES 2:49.112:50.212:49.11-
bookmark2ndWill BAKER 2:55.923:00.622:55.926.8s
bookmark3rdJonah DUNNE 2:58.032:58.038.9s
 4thTomas EVANS-BUTCHER 2:58.142:58.149.0s
 5thDaniel NOTHDURFT 3:00.953:00.9511.8s
 6thMack MALONE 3:03.063:03.0613.9s
 7thBailey WINKCUP 3:05.273:05.2716.1s
 8thNathan CUBIT 3:09.683:09.6820.5s
 9thJoel PERCIVAL 3:10.493:10.4921.3s
 10thJack GRAY 3:13.8103:13.81024.7s
 11thHarrison RYAN 3:15.9113:15.91126.8s
 12thRoy KELLETT 3:18.7123:18.71229.6s
 13thKayleb FAWCETT 3:19.7133:19.71330.6s
 14thLachlan DE LAINE 3:24.4143:24.41435.3s
 15thCaleb HARDACRE 3:35.3153:35.31546.2s
 16thBailey WILSON 4:27.1164:27.1161:38.0
 17thJayden LOENNEKER 4:30.5174:30.5171:41.4
 DNFToby MCCANN DNF
 DNSRiley YARNOLD DNS

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found
PosName Run 1 Final Best run Diff
bookmark1stNiki BARBER 2:42.512:42.412:42.41-
bookmark2ndAngus DURACK 2:50.932:48.222:48.225.8s
bookmark3rdCameron CUBIT 2:52.642:52.032:52.039.6s
 4thRyan BIGGS 2:49.123:02.142:49.146.7s
 5thAlex SOUTHERN 2:57.552:57.5515.1s
 6thAaron SUTER 2:57.762:57.7615.3s
 7thJack GRIFFIN 2:57.762:57.7715.3s
 8thThomas FISHER 3:01.483:01.4819.0s
 9thJacob WEEKES 3:02.093:02.0919.6s
 10thHugo THOMPSON 3:10.5103:10.51028.1s
 11thTrent ORCHARD 3:19.8113:19.81137.4s
 12thBodie BACON 3:40.1123:40.11257.7s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found
PosName Run 1 Final Best run Diff
bookmark1stDamien BOGATEK 2:54.922:51.612:51.61-
bookmark2ndAaron CAIRNS 2:53.412:51.722:51.720.1s
bookmark3rdJoseph LESTER 2:55.432:53.532:53.531.9s
 4thReece CARTER 2:57.352:53.742:53.742.1s
 5thSanjay CHANDRA 2:56.242:54.352:54.352.7s
 6thBrendan KOVARIK 2:59.862:59.868.2s
 7thKane LOWE 3:02.173:02.1710.5s
 8thSteve BARTLETT 3:03.883:03.8812.2s
 9thReigan GORDON 3:05.093:05.0913.4s
 10thAnthony HAY 3:07.0103:07.01015.4s
 11thJames CAMENZULI 3:09.1113:09.11117.5s
 12thWilliam CAMERON 3:09.9123:09.91218.3s
 13thAndrew PRIEST 3:14.6133:14.61323.0s
 14thRussell ENEVER 3:15.3143:15.31423.7s
 15thLance WEATHERBURN 3:15.8153:15.81524.2s
 16thLance HOOPER 3:18.4163:18.41626.8s
 17thDavid LIEBKE 3:20.2173:20.21728.6s
 18thKerrin BASSETT 3:27.0183:27.01835.4s
 19thAndrew MILES 3:27.2193:27.21935.6s
 20thAshley JURKIEWICZ 3:38.3203:38.32046.7s
 21stNicholas VEITCH 3:41.8213:41.82150.2s
 DNSCraig VAN HAREN DNS
 DNSAshley EDWARDS DNS
 DNSAdrian BRADBURY DNS
 DNSDamian TOOMEY DNS

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found
PosName Run 1 Final Best run Diff
bookmark1stRobert STONE 2:51.412:49.912:49.91-
bookmark2ndSimon KRELLE 2:55.322:53.322:53.323.4s
bookmark3rdMichael HAYHOE 3:00.033:00.0310.1s
 4thStuart DEAN 3:07.343:07.3417.4s
 5thJohn BRYDGES 3:12.053:12.0522.1s
 6thPaul FETTROLL 3:21.363:21.3631.4s
 7thKen BATT 3:22.773:22.7732.8s
 8thVince PITTORINO 3:29.283:29.2839.3s
 9thCraig TEBB 3:40.893:40.8950.9s
 10thAaron LAWRENCE 3:41.8103:41.81051.9s
 11thJohn HARDY 3:50.6113:50.6111:00.7
 12thGraham GODDARD 4:16.0124:16.0121:26.1
 13thRobert DAVIS 4:46.6134:46.6131:56.7
 DNSDarryl MARSH DNS

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found
PosName Run 1 Diff
bookmark1stJason HENDERSON 2:54.71-
bookmark2ndTrent BYRNE 2:58.423.7s
bookmark3rdJustin BARRY 2:58.533.8s
 4thPeter SAVIGE 3:00.946.2s
 5thDaniel RACITI 3:06.2511.5s
 6thScott WARD 3:09.3614.6s
 7thJames RICHARDS 3:18.6723.9s
 8thDamian PARENTE 3:18.9824.2s
 DNFDylan DESCHAMPS DNF
 DNSBlake PHILLIPS DNS
 DNSZachary MCCORMACK DNS
 DNSMatt SEARLE DNS

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found
PosName Run 1 Diff
bookmark1stNathaniel INSKIP 3:03.41-
bookmark2ndMorgan DOWLING 3:07.323.9s
bookmark3rdLinden RUMBALL 3:13.6310.2s
 4thCale JONES 3:15.2411.8s
 5thBlake BAUER 3:17.5514.1s
 6thRichard BERRY 3:28.2624.8s
 7thAdam MEARA 3:29.7726.3s
 8thJames COSTER 3:39.5836.1s
 9thAndrew HEALEY 3:40.8937.4s
 10thDanny GNECH 3:40.91037.5s
 11thLoris SPISSU 4:05.3111:01.9

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found
PosName Run 1 Diff
bookmark1stConnor AVES 3:24.81-
bookmark2ndLuke SCULLETT-DEAN 3:25.020.2s
bookmark3rdWilliam COMAN 3:25.130.3s
 4thMali ASANG 3:34.149.3s
 5thSpencer RHODES 3:42.4517.6s
 6thBrady LOWRY 3:59.3634.5s
 DNSBryce WREN DNS
 DNSTom LATTIMORE DNS

Single crown men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found
PosName Run 1 Diff
bookmark1stBam DA SILVA 2:47.91-
bookmark2ndDerrick PASTUSZEK 2:54.726.8s
bookmark3rdJacob CROSS 2:58.0310.1s
 4thJohn WALLACE 2:59.5411.6s
 5thDenzil LINCOLN 3:12.0524.1s
 6thMichael ROUTLEDGE 3:15.8627.9s
 7thRobbie COPLEY 3:24.4736.5s
 8thCraig FORSTER 3:46.2858.3s
 9thZach WORRESCHK 4:38.691:50.7
 DNSAlex RYAN DNS
 DNSLewis MILNER DNS

 

 

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
PosName Run 1 Final Best run Diff
bookmark1stJasmine SWANSON 3:40.223:37.713:37.710.9s
bookmark2ndSimone CRAWFORD 3:44.033:44.123:44.027.2s
bookmark3rdAlessia ABRAMI 3:36.814:00.833:36.83-
 4thEileen ROULIS 4:51.744:47.944:47.941:11.1
WTB Judge tyre
WTB Judge tyre
Chat with us