The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 744A | Aaron GWIN | YT Industries | 1:56.631 | - | ||
2nd | 4A | Logan BINGGELI | KHS Factory Bicycles | 1:56.782 | 0.15s | ||
3rd | 281A | Charlie HARRISON | TrekTesting Racing | 1:58.043 | 1.41s | ||
4th | 752A | Greg WILLIAMSON | Cube Global Squad | 2:00.234 | 3.60s | ||
5th | 788A | Luca COMETTI | Intense | 2:02.055 | 5.42s | ||
6th | 919A | Cody JOHNSON (pro) | 2:04.576 | 7.94s | |||
7th | 17A | Christian GONZALEZ | Oakley / Royal / Trek | 2:09.107 | 12.47s | ||
8th | 799A | Mikey SYLVESTRI | Sensus / YT Industries | 2:10.118 | 13.48s | ||
9th | 772A | Brad OIEN | 2:10.879 | 14.24s | |||
10th | 783A | Evan TURPEN | 2:14.5010 | 17.87s | |||
11th | 21A | Tim REMICK | 100% / FoustTuningWorks / ODI / One Inds. / Ryno Power | 2:19.5511 | 22.92s | ||
12th | 27A | Troy D'ELIA | Foes | 2:23.8612 | 27.23s | ||
13th | 7A | Cole PICCHIOTTINO | TREK R&D | 4:13.8513 | 2:17.22 |
Male: Vet Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9C | Chad HUBBARD (40+) | 100% / Intense / ScorpianStands.com | 2:13.291 | - | ||
2nd | 30C | Orven ZARAGOZA | Intense Bombers | 2:15.092 | 1.80s | ||
3rd | 8C | Quinton SPAULDING | KHS Bicycles Inc | 2:16.813 | 3.52s | ||
4th | 23C | Greg GIBSON | TruckerCo Posse | 2:29.564 | 16.27s |
Male: Expert: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 10D | Jake JORDAN | Southridge USA | 2:05.461 | - | ||
2nd | 8D | Steven WALTON | Intense Palmer Project | 2:06.102 | 0.64s | ||
3rd | 339D | Sean BELL | Santa Cruz | 2:10.353 | 4.89s | ||
4th | 761D | Trevor BOLDI | Reno Neveda / YT Industries | 2:12.954 | 7.49s | ||
5th | 255D | Dylan GAY | 2:13.355 | 7.89s | |||
6th | 17D | Blake MOTLEY | ChainlineBikes / Fly | 2:14.286 | 8.82s | ||
7th | 229D | Skylar ARCIDIACONO | Intense Bombers | 2:18.527 | 13.06s | ||
8th | 115D | Gavin KIRBY | CYCLEOGICAL | 2:20.488 | 15.02s | ||
9th | 55D | Pierce MAYNE | KHS RACING | 2:21.209 | 15.74s | ||
10th | 482D | Shane FARROW | 2:23.5410 | 18.08s | |||
11th | 157D | Cole SUETOS | 100% / Intense / TLD | 2:26.9011 | 21.44s | ||
12th | 38D | Drake BARRON | DVO Suspension / Foes | 2:31.1912 | 25.73s | ||
13th | 803D | Grant ROGERS | 2:34.3513 | 28.89s |
Male: Expert: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 785E | Randy GRAHAM | 2:10.601 | - | |||
2nd | 15E | Warren BOWER | 2:11.952 | 1.35s | |||
3rd | 6E | Kris MAGENHEIM | DG Cycles | 2:14.443 | 3.84s | ||
4th | 232E | Matthew PARKER | Magik Graphic | 2:14.794 | 4.19s | ||
5th | 7E | Paul MARCYNYSZYN | DG Cycles | 2:14.935 | 4.33s | ||
6th | 734E | Ryan MARTINEZ | 2:16.046 | 5.44s | |||
7th | 20E | Austin DOWNING | 100% / ATLAS / ODI / One Industries / Ryno Power | 2:17.267 | 6.66s | ||
8th | 749E | Harry HEAD | 2:18.928 | 8.32s | |||
9th | 745E | Daniel MELVIN | 2:19.359 | 8.75s | |||
10th | 815E | Tyler VIGGERS | Dragon Downhill / One / Rockwell / Ryno Power / Team FB | 2:20.2110 | 9.61s | ||
11th | 413E | Ravi PATEL | 2 Cent Racing / DVO Suspension / Fifty-Fifty / ODI | 2:21.8511 | 11.25s | ||
12th | 735E | Rain LEHEL | 2:23.5112 | 12.91s | |||
13th | 64E | Rusty GOODRICH | Southridge USA | 2:24.3213 | 13.72s | ||
14th | 769E | Kyle DOYLE | 2:24.5614 | 13.96s | |||
15th | 78E | Matthew WILLIAMS | Spy | 2:24.6815 | 14.08s | ||
16th | 48E | Schad GIBBONS | Fullerton Bicycles | 2:25.5816 | 14.98s | ||
17th | 84E | Blake PETRITZ | Blake Velvet Coffee | 2:26.1317 | 15.53s | ||
18th | 827E | Andrew BECK | 2:28.4218 | 17.82s | |||
19th | 387E | Trent PALACK | 2:30.3019 | 19.70s | |||
20th | 823E | Bjorn TEMPLE | 2:31.6220 | 21.02s | |||
21st | 280E | Jared BOWMAN | 2:35.8421 | 25.24s | |||
22nd | 746E | Andrew GOLDMAN | 2:35.9422 | 25.34s | |||
23rd | 805E | Grant NORMAND | CYCLEOGICAL | 2:38.7323 | 28.13s | ||
24th | 810E | Billy HOLMES | 2:42.9824 | 32.38s | |||
25th | 813E | Carlos MORENO | 2:44.7125 | 34.11s | |||
26th | 265E | Dana STEIN | Baywood Cyclery | 2:58.8026 | 48.20s | ||
27th | 56E | Andrew HANEY | Physx Clothing | 5:06.0627 | 2:55.46 |
Male: Expert: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 441F | Brett HEUER | MENIFEE BIKES | 2:20.161 | - | ||
2nd | 2F | Carlos LUGO | DVO Suspension / Foes / Menifee Bicycles | 2:20.452 | 0.29s | ||
3rd | 239F | Paul PANKOW | Chainline Bikes | 2:24.493 | 4.33s | ||
4th | 40F | Gabriel ZINK | 2:24.884 | 4.72s | |||
5th | 708F | Mike MORRETINO | 2:27.925 | 7.76s | |||
6th | 773F | Diego LOPERA | 2:29.816 | 9.65s | |||
7th | 531F | Chris JACOBS | Intense Bombers / Orven | 2:30.957 | 10.79s | ||
8th | 202F | Brian PARKER | Knolly Bikes | 2:31.568 | 11.40s | ||
9th | 923F | Ryan SWIRKAL | B-Rad's | 2:32.799 | 12.63s | ||
10th | 490F | Alvino GARCIA | Gravity Monkey's | 2:43.3710 | 23.21s | ||
11th | 102F | Jason MACLEOD | 4:33.1611 | 2:13.00 |
Male: Expert: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 399G | Alex MCELYEA | 100% / Airpark Bikes / Team Winded | 2:23.851 | - | ||
2nd | 404G | Ben NORMAN | Squeky Wheel Bike Shop | 2:25.442 | 1.59s | ||
3rd | 177G | Ed DACOSTA | 2:33.433 | 9.58s | |||
4th | 822G | Shawne PORTMAN | SouthBaySedan&Limo / TRAIL HEAD RACING | 2:33.604 | 9.75s | ||
5th | 245G | Lor RIIHIMAKI | Incycle Bicycles | 2:36.785 | 12.93s | ||
6th | 9G | Buck GOODRICH | Southridge USA | 2:37.356 | 13.50s | ||
7th | 131G | Joe ACUNA | 2:41.997 | 18.14s | |||
8th | 60G | Steve ZVORSKY | Simi Cycling Center / Z-Racing | 2:43.148 | 19.29s | ||
9th | 445G | Jason MEEKS | 2:48.519 | 24.66s | |||
10th | 811G | Royce RIGGAN | 2:49.4210 | 25.57s | |||
11th | 151G | Jason BROWN | tcmtb racing | 2:50.5911 | 26.74s |
Male: Expert: 50-58 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 599H | Mark HELMS | Giant | 2:41.901 | - | ||
2nd | 83H | Roy COLLINS | 3:01.652 | 19.75s | |||
3rd | 460H | John SECOR | TnT Racing | 3:24.153 | 42.25s | ||
4th | 550H | Art AGUILIAR | MtnBikeRiders.com | 4:11.894 | 1:29.99 |
Male: Expert: 59+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 598I | Roger GUTIERREZ | Incycle DH Team | 3:08.911 | - | ||
2nd | 43I | Bobby BONDURANT | Big Bear Free Riders / TruckerCo | 4:44.802 | 1:35.89 |
Male: Sport: 0-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 241L | Travis CLAYPOOL | 2:20.221 | - | |||
2nd | 328L | Nicholas WILSON | 2:27.052 | 6.83s | |||
3rd | 509L | Parker STEED | Joe Rhodes Maintence | 2:28.463 | 8.24s | ||
4th | 353L | Jake BETHMANN | 2:37.434 | 17.21s | |||
5th | 668L | Cole FIENE | Intense Bike / Jax / Ryno Power | 2:39.585 | 19.36s | ||
6th | 282L | Seth BUTERA | Gamut / Spy | 2:44.196 | 23.97s | ||
7th | 237L | Bronson MOORE | MIP Online.com / TnT Racing | 2:44.707 | 24.48s | ||
8th | 331L | Gavin NOGOSEK | 2:44.818 | 24.59s |
Male: Sport: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 798M | Seth DATIN | 2:27.141 | - | |||
2nd | 450M | Andrew PARKER (u40) | O'Neal / Spy | 2:31.682 | 4.54s | ||
3rd | 326M | Matthew NEITZKE | The Cyclery Bike Shop | 2:32.673 | 5.53s | ||
4th | 659M | Spencer HATTON | Rockwell Time / Royal / Spy | 2:34.844 | 7.70s | ||
5th | 797M | Chase DATIN | Sind Clothing | 2:36.735 | 9.59s | ||
6th | 826M | Colin REED | WorldWideCyclery.com | 2:38.076 | 10.93s | ||
7th | 46M | Andrew SCHRECK | INCYCLE | 2:38.347 | 11.20s | ||
8th | 12M | Tyler PETERSON | The Cyclery Bike Shop | 2:39.118 | 11.97s | ||
9th | 808M | Mike WITZMANN | 2:41.419 | 14.27s | |||
10th | 721M | Brandon ARAIZA | Magura / Spy | 2:44.9210 | 17.78s | ||
11th | 747M | Connor HANSEN | 2:54.8811 | 27.74s |
Male: Sport: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 28N | Zack BAKER | Don's Bicycles | 2:31.901 | - | ||
2nd | 315N | Eric O'NEILL | Menifee Bicycles | 2:35.492 | 3.59s | ||
3rd | 427N | Carlos GONZALEZ | Menifee Bicycles | 2:36.583 | 4.68s | ||
4th | 926N | Jeremy WITEK | Deity / Sensus / SRAM / Trek | 2:41.034 | 9.13s | ||
5th | 271N | Jason TAYLOR (u50) | 2:42.535 | 10.63s | |||
6th | 350N | Alvaro ARROYO | Menifee Biycles | 2:42.706 | 10.80s | ||
7th | 469N | Chase BORNIN KHOF | LfDJ / MENIFEE BIKES | 2:45.047 | 13.14s | ||
8th | 809N | Christopher SCHLAG | 2:58.848 | 26.94s |
Male: Sport: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 275O | Josh WEST | La Habra Cyclery | 2:25.131 | - | ||
2nd | 298O | Brian WILSON (u50) | 2:28.802 | 3.67s | |||
3rd | 515O | Brad HAZEN | 2:31.243 | 6.11s | |||
4th | 524O | Michael DAVILA | TC MTB | 2:36.064 | 10.93s | ||
5th | 319O | John COSCOLLUELA | JCOSCO Media | 2:36.675 | 11.54s | ||
6th | 242O | Charles FLYR | RIDIN ROOTS | 2:39.136 | 14.00s | ||
7th | 11O | Karl BERGE | 2:39.167 | 14.03s | |||
8th | 16O | Brandon KATO | Baywood Cyclery | 2:48.278 | 23.14s | ||
9th | 924O | Robert PAUL | 2:48.649 | 23.51s | |||
10th | 88O | Max RUSSO | RIDIN ROOTS | 2:48.8710 | 23.74s | ||
11th | 72O | Gary LUCIA | Magura / One Industries / Ryno Power | 2:52.6011 | 27.47s | ||
12th | 817O | Paul ADAMS | 2:52.8012 | 27.67s | |||
13th | 818O | Erik MACPHERSON | 2:52.8113 | 27.68s | |||
14th | 766O | Gabriel RAYRAY | 3:08.0514 | 42.92s |
Male: Sport: 50-59 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 410P | Brian BENCZ | 2:42.691 | - | |||
2nd | 310P | Bert HUERTA | 3ten racing | 2:44.212 | 1.52s | ||
3rd | 432P | Scott GRIMSGAARD | The Path Bike Shop | 2:48.753 | 6.06s | ||
4th | 464P | Fred VALENCIA | TnT Racing | 2:59.964 | 17.27s | ||
5th | 787P | Steve LAWRENCE (50+) | 3:00.185 | 17.49s |
Male: Beginner: 9-10 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9T | Merrick OTTO | 100% / Deity / TLD | 2:52.431 | - | ||
2nd | 227T | Kabyn SCOTT | 3:04.722 | 12.29s | |||
3rd | 206T | Everette OTTO | 100% / Deity / TLD | 3:09.613 | 17.18s | ||
4th | 153T | Tanner TREMAINE | Southridge USA | 3:28.964 | 36.53s |
Male: Beginner: 11-12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 802U | Ryan PINKERTON | Rock n Road Cyling | 2:51.121 | - | ||
2nd | 794U | Tyler ROGERS | MENIFEE BIKES | 3:13.452 | 22.33s | ||
3rd | 925U | Gavyn SCRANTON | 3:15.043 | 23.92s |
Male: Beginner: 13-15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 800V | Cayden HUBBARD | ScorpionStands.com | 2:26.401 | - | ||
2nd | 922V | Brayden SIMMS | 2:33.792 | 7.39s | |||
3rd | 266V | Gavin FLUEGGE | 2:40.063 | 13.66s | |||
4th | 796V | Tallon REDMAN | Redman Bikes | 2:40.734 | 14.33s | ||
5th | 824V | Hunter POTRYKUS | 2:44.365 | 17.96s | |||
6th | 261V | Cole PETERSEON | Felt Dirt Riders | 2:45.076 | 18.67s | ||
7th | 390V | Leandro TASSARA | avent / Bombshell | 2:45.387 | 18.98s | ||
8th | 384V | Jeremiah SEDIG | MENIFEE BIKES | 2:47.208 | 20.80s | ||
9th | 499V | Nick CUSICK | Chainline Bikes | 3:01.249 | 34.84s | ||
10th | 825V | Cavan FREEMAN | MENIFEE BIKES | 3:11.7110 | 45.31s | ||
11th | 472V | Dylan TUCKER | Team Ninja | 3:13.7511 | 47.35s | ||
12th | 301V | Louis POIRIEZ | 3:14.6312 | 48.23s |
Male: Beginner: 16-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 435W | Adam DURBIN | Fly / X Brand | 2:25.891 | - | ||
2nd | 415W | Drake BOOTEN | 2:34.072 | 8.18s | |||
3rd | 303W | Jacob Paul GOMEZ | 2:34.673 | 8.78s | |||
4th | 814W | Henry JONES | 2:34.784 | 8.89s | |||
5th | 807W | Luke OIEN | 2:36.205 | 10.31s | |||
6th | 806W | Anthony DANG | Rock N Road / Royal | 2:38.596 | 12.70s | ||
7th | 251W | Ryan BAVIER | 2:38.727 | 12.83s | |||
8th | 820W | Sean PADDY | Vandelay Industries | 2:40.508 | 14.61s | ||
9th | 775W | Jake KLING | 2:42.639 | 16.74s | |||
10th | 511W | Austin MORONEY | 2:43.1510 | 17.26s | |||
11th | 556W | Ben FRIEDMAN | 2:45.0911 | 19.20s | |||
12th | 419W | Drake FAY | 2:45.7212 | 19.83s | |||
13th | 433W | Kyle WINETEER | 2:46.8213 | 20.93s | |||
14th | 288W | Pablo James GOMEZ | 5:42.4714 | 3:16.58 |
Male: Beginner: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 317X | Caleb HORAN | 100% / MonsterArmy / One Industries | 2:34.401 | - | ||
2nd | 917X | George MAKANEOLE | CYCLEOGICAL | 2:37.302 | 2.90s | ||
3rd | 236X | Chris TRAPP | 2:37.763 | 3.36s | |||
4th | 804X | Kevin SHABAZ | 2:37.854 | 3.45s | |||
5th | 260X | Josh DUNCAN | The Cyclery Bike Shop | 2:44.895 | 10.49s | ||
6th | 501X | Brent CLANTON | 2:47.036 | 12.63s | |||
7th | 459X | Sergio GARCIA | Coates Cyclery / KMC Chains | 2:48.567 | 14.16s | ||
8th | 781X | Michael KHOSRARIFARD | 3:07.468 | 33.06s |
Male: Beginner: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 742Y | Ryan ANDERSON (west) | Menifee Bicycles | 2:31.351 | - | ||
2nd | 552Y | Alberto VAZQUEZ | Menifee Bicycles | 2:40.112 | 8.76s | ||
3rd | 195Y | Travis CHASE | Roy's Cyclery | 2:40.613 | 9.26s | ||
4th | 42Y | Donald HOLLAND | TnT Racing | 2:41.424 | 10.07s | ||
5th | 442Y | Nick DUFFY | 2:41.845 | 10.49s | |||
5th | 209Y | Ryan MCCLINTOCK | 2:41.845 | 10.49s | |||
7th | 764Y | John OLOUGHLIN | Gravity Cartel | 2:43.127 | 11.77s | ||
8th | 506Y | Richard PAK | 2:59.078 | 27.72s | |||
9th | 252Y | Andres VILLAOLA | Ridin' Roots | 3:01.759 | 30.40s | ||
10th | 26Y | Richard MACIAS | Ryno Power / The Cyclery Bike Shop / Vee Tires | 3:10.8810 | 39.53s |
Male: Beginner: 40-49
Male: Beginner: 50-59 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 533ZA | Jason PEREIRA | DiamondBack Bikes / Fly | 2:56.361 | - | ||
2nd | 795ZA | Darrell SEDIG | MENIFEE BIKES | 3:09.372 | 13.01s | ||
3rd | 821ZA | Andre POIRIEZ | 3:24.333 | 27.97s |
Male: Over 200lb Club
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 440ZF | Scott HYDE | big bear freeriders / TruckerCo | 3:11.901 | - |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 218J | Austin DOOLEY | InCycle RT | 2:23.881 | - | ||
2nd | 89J | Dante SILVA | Chainline Bikes | 2:25.202 | 1.32s | ||
3rd | 228J | Maison DUNCAN | 100% / Chainline Bikes / DVO Suspension / FiveTen / Intense / Race Face / TLD | 2:37.333 | 13.45s | ||
4th | 231J | Kaden PANKOW | 100% / Chainline Bikes / DVO Suspension / FiveTen / Intense / One Industries / Onza Tires / Race Face / WD40 Bikes | 2:38.124 | 14.24s | ||
5th | 107J | Dylan VANEK | 2:38.425 | 14.54s | |||
6th | 316J | Caleb HOLLAND | TnT Racing | 2:39.766 | 15.88s | ||
7th | 235J | Ryan MCGARRITY | Fox / Industry Nine / THE PATH / TLD | 2:39.937 | 16.05s | ||
8th | 254J | Nathan LUNA | Commencal USA / x-fusion | 2:41.078 | 17.19s | ||
9th | 385J | Cole COLITA | 2:46.649 | 22.76s | |||
10th | 125J | Evan STICE | 2:53.0310 | 29.15s | |||
11th | 597J | Orion SOLU | Baywood Cyclery / e*thirteen / FiveTen | 3:15.0711 | 51.19s | ||
12th | 596J | Colin MCELYEA | 100% / Airpack / Team Winded | 3:19.8212 | 55.94s | ||
13th | 63J | Tyler ERVIN | Alpine Ride Shop | 3:47.1013 | 1:23.22 |
Female: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 510B | Samantha KINGSHILL | College Cyclery / Crankbrothers / Kali / Kenetic MTB | 2:27.031 | - | ||
2nd | 816B | Sarah VIGGERS | Fly / FULLERTON BIKES / LIV CYCLING | 2:35.272 | 8.24s | ||
3rd | 819B | Essence BARTON | Marin / RABOBANK | 2:41.053 | 14.02s | ||
4th | 918B | Dani JOHNSON | 2:59.664 | 32.63s | |||
5th | 828B | Chelsea KIMBALL | Bear Valley Bikes | 3:14.745 | 47.71s | ||
6th | 570B | C.J. SELIG | TruckerCo Posse | 3:19.606 | 52.57s |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 262K | Brandy WIRTZ | DVO Suspension / One Industries | 3:44.881 | - | ||
2nd | 311K | Emily GACAD | Baywood Cyclery | 14:56.472 | 11:11.59 |
Female: Sport: 0-34
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2R | McKenna MERTEN | Cissters Racing | 3:01.361 | - |
Female: Sport: 35+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 424S | Jill HAMILTON | petal power | 2:55.481 | - | ||
2nd | 560S | Nancy HARRIS | Incycle DH Team | 3:14.172 | 18.69s | ||
3rd | 272S | Michelle KIM | Crown City Gravity | 11:37.803 | 8:42.32 |
Female: Beginner: 0-18
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3ZC | Manning MERTEN | Cissters Racing | 3:56.091 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified