view_listResults (241)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=368LeeValley22…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Expert/Elite men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1208Andrew COCKBURN Newdales Cycles RT7:08210:40110:53111:19211:01111:10111:14111:1826.1%1h24:43-
bookmark2430Jon CRUIKSHANK 7:09310:55211:12411:17111:07211:18211:30311:0415.3%1h25:3249s
bookmark3431Nick DREW Dysons Cycles7:30411:11311:04211:27311:12311:23311:24211:3434.5%1h26:452:02
 4214Liam MANSER 7:07111:14411:08311:42411:26411:36412:07411:5648.8%1h28:163:33
 5215Tom O'NEILL (exp) Revel Outdoors7:36512:11512:37512:50512:38512:38512:31512:3155.3%1h35:3210:49
 6211Jimmy HUPTON HKR XC TEAM8:23612:44612:50613:21613:30613:53613:3769.0%1h28:18

Sport men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

24 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1436Ross TRICKER Vicious Velo7:401611:11111:12111:19111:15111:21111:2411.9%1h15:22-
bookmark2603Mark SHEPHERD (mas) Fruit4London7:361411:35411:18211:39411:23211:29311:3223.1%1h16:321:10
bookmark3556Paul THOMAS (opn) VC Revolution6:57212:25611:21311:36211:36311:34411:3339.4%1h17:021:40
 4242Seb HERROD 7:401611:31311:30411:53511:36311:28211:4043.6%1h17:181:56
 5600Valeri HOMUTOV 7:201012:55811:47612:06612:07712:05712:10109.6%1h20:305:08
 6250Bart KIERES Bourne Whls CC7:13512:581011:41512:221412:20912:04611:56511.0%1h20:345:12
 7248Richard MATTHEWS (opn) 7:11313:051112:081212:08712:11812:18812:0698.1%1h21:075:45
 8246Robert LANGLEY 7:14812:52711:581012:11912:20912:21912:31157.5%1h21:276:05
 9247Alex JONES (opn) 7:11313:121512:091312:231512:261212:21912:20128.6%1h22:026:40
 10402Ben CAVERS 7:14813:111312:051112:191212:511612:251211:59610.0%1h22:046:42
 11666Antony MAY HKR XC TEAM7:13513:101212:281712:09812:361312:271312:0179.6%1h22:046:42
 12435Alex BROOKS (spt) 7:201012:57911:50712:211312:01514:221912:02821.4%1h22:537:31
 13232Adam CHAMBERLIN Hadleigh Cycling Club8:572011:52511:54812:161113:261812:221112:191113.2%1h23:067:44
 14239Christopher HARDWICK TROG7:461813:271812:281712:131012:491512:291412:251310.1%1h23:378:15
 14244Will KEARSE Sussed Out Suspension7:13513:111312:151412:401912:531713:001612:25137.6%1h23:378:15
 16577Stanley NUTTER Dulwich Paragon CC6:55113:151612:221512:231512:251113:141716:091730.6%1h26:4311:21
 17252Rich SHERMAN Maglia Rosso7:391513:372114:062212:321812:481412:581513:091612.5%1h26:4911:27
 18238Paul HANKS AeroCycles19:212411:21211:56911:36212:03611:3556.2%1h17:52
 19249Nick PERKS Barford Van Hire / Push Sport8:582113:532214:022114:072014:141913:33185.0%1h18:47
 20399Robert ELLIOTT (spt) 9:192313:341914:002014:532115:092114:452011.7%1h21:40
 21231Neil CATLING Sussed Out Suspension7:281313:191712:261612:301714:192015.1%1h00:02
 22437Jon VOGEL 7:261213:352013:09193.3%34:10
 23235Mathew ELEY 7:4719n/a7:47
 24251Jeff RINGROSE 9:0522n/a9:05

17-18 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1222Kieran JARVIS St Ives CC7:41111:31111:29111:57212:10212:13212:1727.0%1h19:18-
bookmark2221Zac HERROD 7:55312:05411:53311:46111:58112:12112:2235.1%1h20:1153s
bookmark3224Travis PELL Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)7:42211:32211:51212:25412:43412:18312:03110.3%1h20:341:16
 4297Jake DARRAGH Hadleigh MTB Club8:54411:51311:55412:08312:18312:42412:4447.5%1h22:323:14

40-49 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

31 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1259Nick AINSWORTH 7:29111:30111:21111:28211:22111:23111:3832.5%1h16:11-
bookmark2336Mark WINGAR Gipping Race Team ( GRT )7:54411:32311:37311:30311:29311:25211:3311.8%1h17:0049s
bookmark3518Stewart MACKAY Dysons Cycles7:58611:30111:37311:33411:26211:36311:3521.6%1h17:151:04
 4310Chris HUNTER 7:37211:33411:34211:26111:41412:101212:09126.4%1h18:101:59
 5284Craig GUNNELL 7:40311:48511:54912:191611:53512:051011:4944.4%1h19:283:17
 6601Paul HUDSON sprockets7:57512:001011:47511:51512:00611:58712:0192.0%1h19:343:23
 7323Clement PALOZZI HKR XC TEAM8:05811:51611:51712:041012:01712:061111:5062.3%1h19:483:37
 8303Paul CHAMPNESS 8:04711:53911:581112:041012:09811:52511:4942.8%1h19:493:38
 9315Nick LAING 8:05811:52812:081511:54712:09811:54612:03112.4%1h20:053:54
 10581Shane NORVAL 8:131212:031211:52811:58812:111011:46412:12153.7%1h20:154:04
 11309Adrian HOYLE Royal Air Force CA8:091111:51611:551012:091412:171112:261712:12154.9%1h20:594:48
 12516Mark CALVERT Team Trident8:171312:071311:50612:071312:191212:251612:0194.9%1h21:064:55
 13580Ian GRIST Dysons Cycles8:221912:331711:581111:53612:231412:00811:5875.6%1h21:074:56
 14557Keith CLARKE (gvet) 8:232012:181512:041412:03912:221312:00811:5873.3%1h21:084:57
 15578Jack CURZON London Phoenix CC8:05812:001012:031312:381912:291512:331812:31185.3%1h22:196:08
 16551Iain KEMP 8:211412:151412:151812:191612:381812:211512:11133.7%1h22:206:09
 17334Jamie WIGHTMAN Revel Outdoors8:232012:371812:101712:111512:291512:191312:12153.7%1h22:216:10
 18514Chris CLAYTON Dysons Cycles8:272312:431912:081512:051212:291512:191312:11135.2%1h22:226:11
 19267Paul BIRD (vet) Ipswich Bicycle Club8:211412:231612:241912:331812:562012:482012:38194.4%1h24:037:52
 20271Matthew BURROWS HKR XC TEAM8:262212:552212:282012:512112:411912:441912:43213.6%1h24:488:37
 21441Bryan HOLLAND North Road CC8:412412:462012:472212:492013:032213:082413:22244.7%1h26:3610:25
 22314Kris KASPERKIEWICZ Tottenham Bike Club8:211412:512113:152512:582313:042313:162512:52233.2%1h26:3710:26
 23554Gordon HOLLINGWORTH 8:462513:132412:512312:572213:122412:542112:45223.7%1h26:3810:27
 24579Matt ELEY 9:102614:032712:462113:042412:592112:572212:422010.6%1h27:4111:30
 25286Stephen HANKS London Phoenix CC8:211412:592313:002413:152513:242614:132713:38259.5%1h28:5012:39
 26473William KEYS West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club9:172713:272513:442613:242713:452714:12266.0%1h17:49
 27337Daniel WOOD (vet) HKR XC TEAM8:211417:003014:262913:152513:182513:042330.1%1h19:24
 28596Winston REID 9:232814:202913:562713:522815:062814:24288.9%1h21:01
 29304Paul COULSON Hadleigh MTB Club9:342914:192814:393016:553020:352917:222943.8%1h33:24
 30582Paul STRAITT 9:483113:552614:042814:41295.5%52:28
 31326Shaun RAVEN 9:463024:393114:583119:253164.7%1h08:48

50+ men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

37 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1368Richard MUCHMORE Renvale RT7:56212:09411:37311:38111:38111:46212:0544.6%1h18:49-
bookmark2599Jimmy PIPER 8:14411:54111:33111:48311:59311:41111:4313.8%1h18:52 3s
bookmark3365Kurt MINTER Maldon & District CC7:59312:07311:36211:46211:44211:57312:0234.5%1h19:1122s
 4357Robert JACKSON (gvet) Beyond Mountain Bikes7:55112:10511:37313:06912:08512:10411:57212.8%1h21:032:14
 5381Paul WATSON (gvet) West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club8:28512:02212:21514:242012:07412:29512:09519.7%1h24:005:11
 6341Charles CODRINGTON Dulwich Paragon CC8:49912:30612:48812:23412:25612:56712:3564.4%1h24:265:37
 7589Mark REMON Dysons Cycles9:121612:571112:45712:57612:53812:35612:3562.9%1h25:547:05
 8366Paul MOCKETT Newdales Cycles RT9:101512:501013:02913:00713:03913:09913:0382.5%1h27:178:28
 9369David OLNEY Pedalworks Cycling Club8:511013:081413:031013:081013:121113:151213:0691.5%1h27:438:54
 10344Mark CUSHING Amisvelo Racing Team8:47813:011213:081213:121113:161213:141113:18112.2%1h27:569:07
 11348Paul DRIVER Amisvelo Racing Team9:412013:422013:051113:02813:061013:08813:16105.1%1h29:0010:11
 12588Adam PLATTS VC Londres8:44712:44913:221513:451513:571713:121013:19129.6%1h29:0310:14
 13360Mark LANGLEY 9:071213:241613:271613:341313:331313:361313:19122.1%1h30:0011:11
 14354Nigel HERROD 9:081413:291713:201413:211213:371413:531413:28144.1%1h30:1611:27
 15587Andrew O'REGAN CYCLE LAB9:071213:041313:101313:341313:521513:561514:00157.1%1h30:4311:54
 16590Alan WEBB Dysons Cycles9:311813:391913:572014:252113:551614:18175.6%1h19:45
 17461Graham BERRY Stowmarket & Disrtict CC9:311813:542113:561914:041714:222114:46216.2%1h20:33
 18583David DICKSON (gvet) 10:302414:232413:491813:541614:372314:31205.8%1h21:44
 19585Richard LEWEY Crystal Palace Triathletes9:231713:291713:361714:141814:162016:112520.0%1h21:09
 20550Tony WOOD (svet) 10:062214:162214:222214:272214:342214:24192.1%1h22:09
 21383Shaun WOODLEY 10:332714:342514:492514:211914:091914:13164.7%1h22:39
 22306Harry BOARD Hadleigh MTB Club10:432815:132815:092614:412415:122414:23185.8%1h25:21
 23350Kevin GODBER Ipswich Bicycle Club9:552115:082714:452415:042515:262515:04234.6%1h25:22
 24524Gary MORGANS Amisvelo Racing Team11:143315:473215:242715:302615:322614:54225.9%1h28:21
 25339Gary BYFORD 10:302415:433115:492916:012716:012715:50241.9%1h29:54
 26602Mark HINDLEY Dulwich Paragon10:282315:253015:563116:242816:212816:17266.4%1h30:51
 27307Iain WEBB Hadleigh MTB Club10:563115:222915:513016:422916:432917:192712.7%1h32:53
 28347Peter DOUGLAS (gvet) Finsbury Park CC10:472916:133416:503216:453016:453017:22287.1%1h34:42
 29586Geoff NUTTER Herne Hill Youth CC10:472914:212314:422314:312313:571726:512992.5%1h35:09
 30394Mark BILNER 8:531112:34712:32612:31512:4571.9%59:15
 31598Robert SMITH (svet) Stowmarket & District CC11:333416:573617:263417:113117:16312.9%1h20:23
 32584Jeremy GREDLEY 10:583216:103317:123317:353318:013211.4%1h19:56
 33358Jon KEEFE St Neots CC10:302414:402615:362817:183218.0%58:04
 34361Robert LEE (svet) 14:143724:313723:433525:16346.5%1h27:44
 35376Paul SPOWAGE 11:433513:231514:13216.2%39:19
 36380Andrew WARD (vet) 8:40612:378n/a21:17
 37522David CULLEN 11:483616:5135n/a28:39

Open men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

45 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1456David ROBB Mildenhall CC10:051813:531514:262114:31261h03:09128:041354.9%2h24:08-
bookmark2186James RETHMAN Colchester Rovers CC9:501413:471213:23913:0991h03:132380.7%1h53:22
bookmark3156Alan GARDNER 9:16413:01612:53613:0571h08:333432.1%1h56:48
 4501Matthew MORGAN 8:25112:19112:09212:1111.4%45:04
 5571Ian TURNER St Neots CC9:17612:47212:03112:2346.1%46:30
 6300Paul CAVALLA Hadleigh MTB Club9:26712:49312:39312:1115.2%47:05
 7153Dom CLARKE Kings Lynn MTB9:16412:56512:52512:1116.2%47:15
 8184Paul QUANTRILL Kings Lynn MTB9:12212:50412:45412:5351.0%47:40
 9185Ben REIDY 9:26713:19913:241013:0782.2%49:16
 10572Ben WHITEHEAD Cycling Club Hackney9:14313:12813:14813:33142.7%49:13
 11565Kevin DARRAGH Maldon & District CC10:031613:271013:371213:10103.4%50:17
 12568James HAMPSHIRE 10:132014:191813:02713:01610.0%50:35
 13414Michael HOY 9:26713:381113:501613:22113.5%50:16
 14302Matthew PHILLIPS (opn) Hadleigh MTB Club9:431313:471213:371213:26122.6%50:33
 15155Linley GALES Kings Lynn MTB9:371213:481413:431413:26122.7%50:34
 16163Daniel HEATH 10:031613:551613:351113:35152.5%51:08
 17131Nick BOWYER 10:222614:352213:441513:41186.6%52:22
 18160Tony GREEN (opn) Hadleigh Cycling Club10:021514:312113:511713:40166.2%52:04
 19177Adam MATHEW 9:311014:081713:551814:05201.6%51:39
 20567Paul GIBBS Pearson Cycling Club10:313314:432414:222013:40167.7%53:16
 21149Chris ENGLISH Colchester Rovers CC10:091914:272014:282214:00193.3%53:04
 22182Shelton PELL CC Ashwell10:132014:191814:292314:28251.2%53:29
 23171Andy LAFLIN Hadleigh Cycling Club10:242715:072814:191914:16226.0%54:06
 24142Peter DANIELS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)10:192414:392314:542414:43301.7%54:35
 25570Dale PERRIN 10:242715:113015:002614:13216.8%54:48
 26593Alvaro MARI-THOMPSON Dulwich Paragon CC10:273114:572515:102914:23235.4%54:57
 27569Russell MALTON 10:152215:123115:002614:34274.3%55:01
 28564Adam COWIE 10:253014:572515:143214:38294.1%55:14
 29190John SCOFIELD Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club10:283215:072814:592514:45312.5%55:19
 30195Colin STEVENSON Hadleigh MTB Club10:152215:203415:102914:23236.6%55:08
 31170Matthew KENDRICK Army CSR10:242715:183215:092814:36284.8%55:27
 32133Dale BRINKLEY 10:313315:193315:123115:07331.3%56:09
 33134Peter BUCHKOV 10:463515:203415:143215:10341.1%56:30
 34172Stephen COLE 10:463516:264115:213414:473211.2%57:20
 35566Matthew FINLAY 10:553715:243615:393715:54373.2%57:52
 36174Mark LEVETT 11:024116:053815:383615:37363.0%58:22
 37187Mike ROSE (mas) 11:014016:174016:073815:27355.4%58:52
 38192Roger SEALS Kings Lynn MTB11:164215:563716:194016:01382.4%59:32
 39181Kevin OLLETT Colchester Clunkers10:553716:113916:103916:13390.3%59:29
 40498Matt LANE Mitus UK10:212515:052715:25352.2%40:51
 41417David KIELY North Road CC11:414317:194217:01411.8%46:01
 42484Clive BARTON St Ives CC12:234419:394418:13427.9%50:15
 43595Ben SWANN Dulwich Paragon CC9:361113:087n/a22:44
 44137Kris BUTCHER 10:573917:4643n/a28:43
 45169Mark JONES (mas) 13:5445n/a13:54

13-14 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

22 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1563Harrison POWELL Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club8:45112:19112:43112:4211h37:131689.3%2h23:42-
bookmark2109Alex DALE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club8:51212:46213:49313:3538.2%49:01
bookmark3460Sam TROTTER Boston Whls CC9:20313:47313:23213:3533.0%50:05
 4296Joe CHAMPNESS Hadleigh MTB Club9:49614:47515:09714:3254.2%54:17
 5120Cameron NEILSON Fenland Clarion CC9:57714:09415:06515:3099.5%54:42
 6125Harvey SCOFIELD Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club10:24815:151015:18914:4164.2%55:38
 7116Joe KIELY Welwyn Wheelers CC9:35518:111714:01413:31234.5%55:18
 8295Adam CAVALLA Hadleigh MTB Club10:391014:54715:251015:32104.3%56:30
 9107Josh BOWYER 11:001215:221115:09715:2481.7%56:55
 10110Sam DANIELS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)10:25915:01815:511115:2075.5%56:37
 11114Ben HOYLE 9:20315:07915:08616:24118.5%55:59
 12124Harrison SCOFIELD Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club10:411115:421316:021216:37125.8%59:02
 13127William SMITH (yth1) Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club11:091315:311218:041516:471316.4%1h01:31
 14117Ben LOWE 11:461717:121419:43201h19:3414362.6%2h08:15
 15101Thomas AYERS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)11:591818:411819:33191h31:3115389.8%2h21:44
 1698George ALLEN Cambridge Junior Cycling Club11:311414:51618:001421.2%44:22
 17121Samuel ROBINSON Newdales Cycles RT11:431617:261516:33135.3%45:42
 18122Matthew ROSE 12:131917:361618:51187.1%48:40
 19106Thomas BANKS 13:172220:362018:151612.9%52:08
 20123Brendan ROSE 12:152020:542118:291713.1%51:38
 21119Owain BARTON St Ives CC12:332119:341921:29229.8%53:36
 22113Jack GODBER Ipswich Bicycle Club11:311422:062220:26218.2%54:03

15-16 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark184Hayden CASSIDY VC Londres8:12212:22212:03112:1812.6%44:55-
bookmark2592Eddie DAVIES Dulwich Paragon8:36312:24312:47212:3123.1%46:181:23
bookmark388Nathan GIBSON St Ives CC8:41512:19112:47212:3433.8%46:211:26
 495Jack PARRISH Ipswich Bicycle Club8:36312:24312:49412:3433.4%46:231:28
 586Logan DE MONCHAUX-IRONS Cycling Club Hackney9:07614:35514:14514:1152.8%52:077:12
 696Alexander ROBB Mildenhall CC11:20716:31716:32617:0062.9%1h01:2316:28
 797Troy WINGAR Gipping Race Team ( GRT )8:01116:0762h20:237771.0%2h44:31

U9 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

15 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1922Alex STANFORD 4:3714:3714:4714:5215.4%18:53-
bookmark2903Joe ALLEN 5:0234:4824:5325:0525.9%19:4855s
bookmark3918Oliver SKYRME 5:0354:5245:0235:1136.5%20:081:15
 4905Olly CHAPLIN 4:5924:5135:0945:1849.3%20:171:24
 5953Connor MACARTHUR Team Milton Keynes5:1165:2175:2654.8%15:58
 6901Austin AINSWORTH 5:0234:5456:08925.2%16:04
 7921Joseph STANFORD 5:4085:1965:3766.6%16:36
 8920Alex SPRAGGONS Hadleigh Cycling Club5:3975:2685:3974.0%16:44
 9912Ethan LESLIE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club5:4085:58106:10108.8%17:48
 10916Matthew RINGROSE Ipswich Bike Club5:50105:5796:0383.7%17:50
 11909Nathan GUNNELL 6:03116:23116:16115.5%18:42
 12952Fraser MACARTHUR Team Milton Keynes6:17126:25126:31123.7%19:13
 13913William LOWE 6:20136:28136:43136.1%19:31
 14933Kian ROBINSON 6:30146:43147:08149.7%20:21
 15917Logan AYERS 7:31158:11158:01158.9%23:43

U12 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

20 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark113Fynn HUNTER-METCALFE 4:0014:0614:1514:1416.2%16:35-
bookmark229Joe COOPER (u12) 4:1224:1824:2524:2325.2%17:1843s
bookmark334Max RETHMAN Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club4:1634:2944:4474:41310.9%18:101:35
 428Finn COOPER 4:2344:2834:3944:4247.2%18:121:37
 52Alex CUTMORE Hadleigh Cycling Club4:3274:3154:4254:4244.1%18:271:52
 616Jack LETCH Colchester Rovers CC4:2454:3994:4694:52910.6%18:412:06
 725Oliver BRINKLEY 4:2454:3994:51114:50610.2%18:442:09
 8573Joseph WALTON Team Milton Keynes5:0194:3564:4474:5299.5%19:122:37
 933Dominic PAULEY St Ives CC5:06144:3774:3734:541110.5%19:142:39
 1015Samuel LESLIE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club5:05114:3774:4364:50610.1%19:152:40
 1111Oliver GRIGGS West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club5:05114:41124:4694:5188.5%19:232:48
 12289Daniel CAVALLA Hadleigh MTB Club5:20164:40114:53124:591214.3%19:523:17
 1336Bradley TAYLOR Colchester Rovers CC5:08154:54144:58135:04134.8%20:043:29
 1432Thulani MLAMBO Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club5:03104:47135:06145:09157.7%20:053:30
 1520Francis ROBB Mildenhall CC5:05115:07165:15175:07143.3%20:343:59
 1621Sebastian ROBINSON Newdales Cycles RT5:20165:08175:06145:16174.6%20:504:15
 175Robert DE MONCHAUX-IRONS Cycling Club Hackney5:36184:58155:14165:121612.8%21:004:25
 18477Andrew XENOPHONTOS 5:36185:12186:261823.7%17:14
 19597Dillon COLEMAN 5:44206:00196:431917.2%18:27
 2026Harry CHAPLIN 5:008n/a5:00

 

 

Expert/Elite women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark144Melanie PADDINGTON Newdales Cycles RT9:02212:44113:00113:18113:14113:0114.5%1h14:19-
bookmark245Emily QUANTRILL Kings Lynn MTB8:45113:16213:10213:34213:21213:2323.0%1h15:291:10

Open women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark177Alison GOSS 12:05417:23417:0641h11:1028:521702.6%2h06:36-
bookmark2594Lucy MANNING Dulwich Paragon CC10:34115:06114:55115:3013.9%56:05
bookmark3393Kristine VASKA 12:03316:09215:5621.4%44:08
 473Cara AINSWORTH 11:47217:18316:4433.4%45:49
 5562Emma PELL 12:28518:01518:4654.2%49:15
 675Jane BROCKMAN Hadleigh MTB Club13:05619:33619:3660.3%52:14
 7480Judith ROBB Mildenhall CC13:44720:26720:3270.5%54:42

Sport women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1386Elvita BRANCH 9:40114:26114:43214:50214:4012.8%1h08:19-
bookmark2510Elisabeth BRAMA Bigfoot CC10:23215:20214:42114:37114:4924.9%1h09:511:32

17-18 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1387Eve LYON Nutcracker racing9:56115:12115:00115:52115:5716.3%1h11:57-

40+ women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark153Anita BUXTON 9:44114:09113:48113:54113:5212.5%1h05:27-
bookmark2264Louise GODDARD 10:34215:02215:11215:51216:1728.3%1h12:557:28

13-14 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark172Harley PELL Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)9:40114:14114:32114:3612.6%53:02-
bookmark2591Lyssie BURROWS HKR XC TEAM15:03222:44223:2222.8%1h01:09

15-16 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark166Holly HOY St Ives CC8:46112:58113:02113:4616.2%48:32-
bookmark262Megan BETTLES Clee Cycles9:04213:43214:29214:4227.2%51:583:26
bookmark3412Lauren HIGHAM Welwyn Wheelers CC10:23315:30316:09316:2235.6%58:249:52
 463Molly CUTMORE Hadleigh Cycling Club13:30519:06418:4841h30:294381.3%2h21:531h33:21
 5560Samantha HARDING St Ives CC11:024n/a11:02

U12 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark140Beatrice PAULEY St Ives CC5:0014:4214:5014:4916.4%19:21-
bookmark2404Carys LLOYD Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club5:0724:4824:5825:1027.6%20:0342s
bookmark318Chloe OLLETT Colchester Rovers CC5:4537:1447:06325.8%20:05
 49Lily GIBSON 6:3247:0237.7%13:34

U9 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1932Anna LLOYD Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club5:3915:3115:5015.7%17:00-
bookmark2904Matilda CHALLINOR 6:0026:0126:1022.8%18:111:11
bookmark3902Eva AINSWORTH 7:2836:5737:49412.5%22:145:14
 4951Ellie ROBINSON 7:2947:1847:4435.9%22:315:31
 5923Abby STEVENSON 8:51512:34542.0%21:25
NS Define 150 1
NS Define 150 1
Chat with us