shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (238)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st8Ralph JONES Dirt Magazine2:16.52012:20.70522:16.5201-
emoji_events2nd15Tom DEACON 2:19.05122:20.48412:19.05122.531s
emoji_events3rd16Rowan SORRELL Orange2:20.64832:22.28652:20.64834.128s
 4th14Dave SMITH (exp) Electric2:26.84552:22.22232:22.22245.702s
 5th7Rob BREAKWELL Dirt Magazine2:22.39142:22.28042:22.28055.760s
 6th3Scott BEAUMONT Rocky Mountain Cycles2:30.54262:26.35362:26.35369.833s

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st115Adam BRAYTON Electric / Keswick Bikes2:19.18612:22.03522:19.1861-
emoji_events2nd124Nikki WHILES Don Skene Cycles #Teamskene2:19.32322:26.05342:19.32320.137s
emoji_events3rd102Jason DAVIES (sen) Brooks Cycles2:28.22962:21.04412:21.04431.858s
 4th108Ben MORGAN (mas) Pearce Cycles2:34.064152:23.57332:23.57344.387s
 5th110Chris SINDEN Phil Corley Cycles2:25.99932:32.27262:25.99956.813s
 6th100Jonathan BRAIN Pearce Cycles2:27.47842:37.491132:27.47868.292s
 7th111Alex FLORIAN 2:27.59952:27.83652:27.59978.413s
 8th119Kris LORD 2:28.75272:28.75289.566s
 9th122Philip SHUCKSMITH Bad Ass Bikes / RAM Bikes2:29.79583:11.095192:29.795910.609s
 10th126Tudor JONES 2:31.76692:46.030182:31.7661012.580s
 11th125Andrew WRIGHT (exp) Astrix / Wheels in Motion2:33.589122:32.41172:32.4111113.225s
 12th123Jack GRAHAM Rotec Cycles2:34.756162:33.04382:33.0431213.857s
 13th101Tom DALE Electric2:33.292102:33.14892:33.1481313.962s
 14th107Adam MORGAN Pearce Cycles2:33.531112:41.075162:33.5311414.345s
 15th109Dave PRICE Pearce Cycles2:33.797132:35.245102:33.7971514.611s
 16th121Kieron MCAVOY 2:33.898142:35.519112:33.8981614.712s
 17th103Alasdair MACLENNAN Rotec Cycles2:38.598172:37.102122:37.1021717.916s
 18th116Nev DUGGAN 2:39.279182:38.826142:38.8261819.640s
 19th117John HOLBROOK Cyclopeadia Race Team2:40.392192:40.198152:40.1981921.012s
 20th106David LIST Stourport Specialist Cycles2:50.640202:42.194172:42.1942023.008s

Hardtail men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st1413Ben GILLIGAN Brooks Cycles3:04.53612:57.95612:57.9561-
emoji_events2nd1415John WILLERTON* 3:07.83023:07.38323:07.38329.427s
emoji_events3rd1408Max BOLTON (ret.) 3:18.33533:21.14833:18.335320.379s
 4th1400Gavin GLASS 3:44.09153:25.14343:25.143427.187s
 5th1401Sam HANKINSON 3:37.11343:37.88253:37.113539.157s
 6th1404Ian DUDLEY 4:21.91973:41.20563:41.205643.249s
 7th1406Ben STICKLEY 3:48.14863:47.44773:47.447749.491s

12-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st1310Sam FLOCKHART Astrix / Descent-Gear.com go to site2:42.08512:37.40712:37.4071-
emoji_events2nd1303Sam PETFORD Pearce Cycles3:24.08733:18.45823:18.458241.051s
emoji_events3rd1315Alex CARPENTER 3:21.16623:26.12453:21.166343.759s
 4th1311Jim SHAW 3:34.79683:23.90433:23.904446.497s
 5th1301Alex GLASS 3:27.13743:25.87643:25.876548.469s
 6th1302Luke GRIFFITHS (1) 3:29.08163:26.31363:26.313648.906s
 7th1305Tom PHILLIPS (sen2) 3:28.28653:29.84283:28.286750.879s
 8th1300Rupert BRADLEY 3:32.55073:29.05473:29.054851.647s
 9th1306Ben TRAAT 3:57.19893:42.11193:42.11191:04.704
 10th1304Jordan THOMAS 4:13.641103:50.119103:50.119101:12.712
 11th1316Daniel BUNNING 4:47.614114:47.614112:10.207

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

42 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st1115Bernard KERR Bicyle Fairy / Extreme Medics / Marzocchi2:26.35812:38.24672:26.3581-
emoji_events2nd1102Gareth BREWIN Descent-World.co.uk go to site2:53.930172:26.83912:26.83920.481s
emoji_events3rd1126Stefan THOMAS Ancillotti UK2:31.06222:30.28422:30.28433.926s
 4th1148Todd KEARNEY Electric / Solid Bikes2:33.85932:32.06132:32.06145.703s
 5th1147Scott JONES (sen) 2:37.83652:35.47642:35.47659.118s
 6th1109Harry HEATH 2:36.51642:36.06652:36.06669.708s
 7th1106Joe EDGE Fenwicks2:45.924112:37.58962:37.589711.231s
 8th1117Jamie MALLER HJM Racing2:39.52862:41.09482:39.528813.170s
 9th1105James DOWER www.jamesdower.co.uk go to site2:40.64672:50.059122:40.646914.288s
 10th1136Pete ROBINSON (exp) Astonhill.com go to site / bucksmtb.co.uk go to site2:45.08392:43.01992:43.0191016.661s
 11th1145Chris PRICE (2) Brooks Cycles2:44.56882:44.010102:44.0101117.652s
 12th1112Josh HODGETTS Bad Ass Bikes / RAM Bikes / Zeal Optics2:45.702102:44.099112:44.0991217.741s
 13th1107Greg GREEN (sen) 2:47.640122:54.149202:47.6401321.282s
 14th1124Josh SWIRE Foel DH Riders2:49.586132:52.106162:49.5861423.228s
 15th1118Brad MATHER 2:49.930142:50.359132:49.9301523.572s
 16th1132Tom KNIGHT MTB-Bitz2:50.814152:53.795182:50.8141624.456s
 17th1128Cal DEW 2:53.309162:51.737142:51.7371725.379s
 18th1101Mark BLACKLER Buckingham Bikes / Hayes / High5 / ODI / Spy3:05.708312:51.924152:51.9241825.566s
 19th1123Rich ROBERTSHAW 3:02.350282:53.516172:53.5161927.158s
 20th1140Jamie CALLOW 2:55.019192:53.990192:53.9902027.632s
 21st1143Stephen MILLYARD Millyard Racing2:54.178182:56.858242:54.1782127.820s
 22nd1137Reece SHIELDS Pearce Cycles3:02.921292:54.253212:54.2532227.895s
 23rd1120Chris O'DAY 2:58.831232:54.825222:54.8252328.467s
 24th1160Nathan MONKS 2:55.021202:57.548272:55.0212428.663s
 25th1119Rhys MATSON Clive Powell MTB3:00.489252:55.697232:55.6972529.339s
 26th1108Gregory HAMPTON 2:58.581222:56.881252:56.8812630.523s
 27th1103Chris CHAPMAN 2:56.947212:57.487262:56.9472730.589s
 28th1131Benji HARRISON 2:59.267243:06.638292:59.2672832.909s
 29th1146James BOURNE (dh) 3:00.760263:23.526373:00.7602934.402s
 30th1104Jamie CRUMP 3:03.700303:00.884283:00.8843034.526s
 31st1100Philip BIBB 3:00.956273:09.841333:00.9563134.598s
 32nd1156Sean DAVIES Foel DH Riders3:13.881343:08.357303:08.3573241.999s
 33rd1135Sam PHILLIPS (ret.) 3:29.029393:09.396313:09.3963343.038s
 34th1141Oli WAKEMAN Sun Microsystems3:14.526353:09.443323:09.4433443.085s
 35th1133Chris MARRIOTT bucksmtb.co.uk go to site3:10.956343:10.9563544.598s
 36th1116William LEATHERS-SMITH Astonhill.com go to site3:11.989323:20.464363:11.9893645.631s
 37th1130Perry GARDENER Pearce Cycles3:13.192333:16.172353:13.1923746.834s
 38th1157Oliver MALEK 3:17.394363:29.582393:17.3943851.036s
 39th1122Lee PETFORD Pearce Cycles3:24.624373:38.568413:24.6243958.266s
 40th1159Alex BASTIN bucksmtb.co.uk go to site3:25.541383:29.657403:25.5414059.183s
 41st1125Joe BILLINGHAM 3:34.086413:28.973383:28.973411:02.615
 42nd1162James WHITTALL 3:29.524403:39.818423:29.524421:03.166

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st903Sam DALE (elt) Electric / Nike6 / Solid Bikes2:22.08112:16.58812:16.5881-
emoji_events2nd923Jack GEOGHEGAN Ancillotti UK2:25.61222:23.43322:23.43326.845s
emoji_events3rd914Bradley SHIELDS Pearce Cycles2:28.48032:27.16732:27.167310.579s
 4th908Joe HORTON Pearce Cycles2:30.32942:32.48842:30.329413.741s
 5th946Sam SHUCKSMITH Bad Ass Bikes / RAM Bikes2:33.75662:32.49952:32.499515.911s
 6th933Jeremy CALLOW Onebigsunday.co.uk go to site2:43.257112:32.54662:32.546615.958s
 7th909Owain JAMES Pearce Cycles2:32.58952:44.557142:32.589716.001s
 8th955Joe BOWMAN www.dirtyhalfpipe.co.uk go to site2:36.47492:32.98972:32.989816.401s
 9th912Ashley MALLER HJM Racing2:33.78672:38.005102:33.786917.198s
 10th930Tom WHEELER Mojo Suspension2:36.856102:33.81382:33.8131017.225s
 11th922Kyle FARROW 2:34.12082:38.686112:34.1201117.532s
 12th942Robert WILLIAMS (spt) Don Skene Cycles #Teamskene3:13.802312:36.48092:36.4801219.892s
 13th937Alex WILLIAMS (sen1) Leisure Lakes2:49.553122:39.455122:39.4551322.867s
 14th961Jonathan WEAVER 2:59.730202:39.493132:39.4931422.905s
 15th913Sonny ROBINSON 2:49.650132:45.952152:45.9521529.364s
 16th945William DAVIS (mas) Team No Good3:03.791242:46.345162:46.3451629.757s
 17th919Jake WILLIAMS (sen1) 2:53.834172:50.312172:50.3121733.724s
 18th927Pete SMITH (sen) 2:54.835182:50.763182:50.7631834.175s
 19th920Chris COLLINS Cycling 2000 / Royal2:52.017142:52.631212:52.0171935.429s
 20th962Tom KELLY (sen) Siltondownhill.com go to site3:00.090212:52.274192:52.2742035.686s
 21st906Tom HARDING (sen) 2:52.881152:52.388202:52.3882135.800s
 22nd948Thomas CLARKSON 3:07.868282:53.604222:53.6042237.016s
 23rd928Louis SWANN PPC Racing2:53.758162:57.692232:53.7582337.170s
 24th959Benjamin LEAH Descent-Gear.com go to site2:58.842193:04.114272:58.8422442.254s
 25th944Rob BUNNING Pearce Cycles3:01.079223:03.763263:01.0792544.491s
 26th957Nathan DAVIES (sen) 3:08.737293:01.179243:01.1792644.591s
 27th960Daniel SYMONDS 3:21.753323:02.094253:02.0942745.506s
 28th952James METCALFE (elt) MTB-Bitz / Siltondownhill.com go to site3:02.159233:09.742303:02.1592845.571s
 29th954Ed THOMSETT MTB-Bitz / Race-FX3:07.437273:04.559283:04.5592947.971s
 30th963Joe TAYLOR (sen) Mojo Suspension3:07.075253:12.312323:07.0753050.487s
 31st939Callum DAHLER Buckingham Bikes3:07.116263:07.971293:07.1163150.528s
 32nd931Tom BRYANT 3:08.942303:11.600313:08.9423252.354s
 33rd924Carl HARDACRE 4:00.567334:06.053334:00.567331:43.979

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

74 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st241Daniel YEOMANS Curtis Bikes2:25.51112:42.433192:25.5111-
emoji_events2nd255Tim PEARSON (mas) Nocycling.com go to site2:29.86332:29.02212:29.02223.511s
emoji_events3rd206Andrew BUDDIN Descend Hamsterley2:29.40222:51.816342:29.40233.891s
 4th235Rob STOKES Nocycling.com go to site2:31.25042:31.32822:31.25045.739s
 5th203Jon BETTERIDGE 2:31.83952:33.43152:31.83956.328s
 6th284James SWINDEN Nocycling.com go to site2:34.59972:32.53232:32.53267.021s
 7th271Damon SMITH (ret.) Urban Air2:33.41862:32.70042:32.70077.189s
 8th304Dan PARDESI Ticket2ridebc.com go to site2:36.927132:34.20562:34.20588.694s
 9th297Billy WRIGHT-MOSELEY Team No Good2:39.603192:34.60572:34.60599.094s
 10th239James WILLIAMS (mas2) Pearce Cycles2:35.07082:45.226252:35.070109.559s
 11th292Jack READING 2:51.595372:35.54482:35.5441110.033s
 12th210Luke FOWLER Pearce Cycles2:36.13892:42.407182:36.1381210.627s
 13th246Barry GLOVER Fenwicks2:36.143102:39.069132:36.1431310.632s
 14th263Adam TAYLOR (mas) MTB Direct2:36.474112:36.4741410.963s
 15th285Mark WEST Rotec Cycles2:36.730122:46.497272:36.7301511.219s
 16th227Jack MILVERTON 2:37.124142:37.20592:37.1241611.613s
 17th224John MALCOMSON 2:38.387152:38.258102:38.2581712.747s
 18th266Craig GRIFFITHS (1) Brooks Cycles2:38.417162:38.784112:38.4171812.906s
 20th200Wayne APPLEBY 2:39.222182:38.813122:38.8132013.302s
 21st330Richard STAPLES 2:41.811202:41.145152:41.1452115.634s
 22nd221George JAMES Pearce Cycles2:46.441262:41.688162:41.6882216.177s
 23rd251Alex MORGAN 2:44.458232:41.785172:41.7852316.274s
 24th226Tristan MAYOR Chumba2:44.051222:42.732202:42.7322417.221s
 25th211Justin FISHER-COOKE Foel DH Riders2:49.913342:43.406212:43.4062517.895s
 26th275Ben CALVERT High Peak Cycles2:44.567242:43.515222:43.5152618.004s
 27th290James FLINDERS 2:49.411332:43.673232:43.6732718.162s
 28th288Jonny LODGE 2:43.836212:45.983262:43.8362818.325s
 29th278Graham MOORE 24seven / Electric2:48.576302:44.180242:44.1802918.669s
 30th232Paul RUSCOE 2:45.773252:52.115352:45.7733020.262s
 31st328Paul MILES (sen) MilesUK.co.uk go to site2:46.495273:02.902512:46.4953120.984s
 32nd234Ben SIMONDS Full Circle Enterprises2:52.782402:47.372282:47.3723221.861s
 33rd319Tim MORGAN Brooks Cycles2:48.000282:59.256472:48.0003322.489s
 34th315Daniel HAINES (mas) Ripp Bikes2:48.055292:49.769322:48.0553422.544s
 35th213James GREEN (mas) 2:48.791322:48.647292:48.6473523.136s
 36th293Matt HURLSTONE 2:48.709312:50.822332:48.7093623.198s
 37th248Jason HARTWRIGHT 2:51.941382:49.189302:49.1893723.678s
 38th264Si WARD Eryri DH2:49.957352:49.329312:49.3293823.818s
 39th317Vincent LEONARD University of Bath2:50.015362:57.916452:50.0153924.504s
 40th212Marcus GOLDSMITH 2:52.381392:53.821382:52.3814026.870s
 41st272Pete YATES Pete Yates Cycles2:58.958482:53.632362:53.6324128.121s
 42nd260Andrew COOPER (4x) Fenwicks / MTB-Bitz2:58.376472:53.759372:53.7594228.248s
 43rd310Oliver CHAMBERLAIN 2:54.191415:16.708712:54.1914328.680s
 44th223Daniel JONES (mas3) 3:21.666642:54.280392:54.2804428.769s
 45th201James BAILEY (ret.) 2:56.168432:54.447402:54.4474528.936s
 46th295Jonathon MOTTERSHEAD 2:54.448422:54.4484628.937s
 47th316Ste SIMMS 2:57.039442:54.487412:54.4874728.976s
 48th287Henry STAM Leeds University2:58.011452:54.531422:54.5314829.020s
 49th323Patrick HIGGINS 2:58.018462:57.059432:57.0594931.548s
 50th312Andy WARD (mas) Mammoth Lifestyle Racing3:01.220492:57.810442:57.8105032.299s
 51st301Ryan FLETCHER Harper Adams Uni3:04.300512:58.878462:58.8785133.367s
 52nd283Andrew DAWSON (sen) 3:07.352562:59.813482:59.8135234.302s
 53rd313Rick BAILEY 3:01.899503:00.238493:00.2385334.727s
 54th325Dominic HAINES K9 Industries3:05.029523:02.018503:02.0185436.507s
 55th253Grenville PARKER 3:06.786543:03.863523:03.8635538.352s
 56th247Ian HADLEY 3:09.579603:04.162533:04.1625638.651s
 57th279Luke NEWELL 3:11.153613:04.609543:04.6095739.098s
 58th329Chris PRICE (1) 3:08.258593:04.935553:04.9355839.424s
 59th261Gordon FISHER 3:05.051533:06.076563:05.0515939.540s
 60th215Adam HALLING 3:07.032553:10.379583:07.0326041.521s
 61st267Tom KIRBY (mas) 3:07.644573:10.213573:07.6446142.133s
 62nd216Stephen HARDCASTLE 3:07.874583:10.960593:07.8746242.363s
 63rd257James SHARP (mas) 3:18.723623:19.555603:18.7236353.212s
 64th324Julien OTTLEY 3:20.817633:24.926643:20.8176455.306s
 65th289Tim BARLOW 3:21.221613:21.2216555.710s
 66th268David LANGTON RAF-CA3:21.730653:23.274623:21.7306656.219s
 67th309Andrew WALLIS Harper Adams Uni3:22.665664:25.434693:22.6656757.154s
 68th318Will LOWE University of Bath3:41.312703:24.812633:24.8126859.301s
 69th291Shane KLUCKOW mtb-bikes.com go to site3:32.595674:04.760683:32.595691:07.084
 70th282Oliver DALE 3:33.136683:33.136701:07.625
 71st233Nick SCOTT (1) 3:33.772693:33.518653:33.518711:08.007
 72nd307Steven TOLLEY Two Wheels3:41.656713:37.896663:37.896721:12.385
 73rd298Gary CAMPBELL Harper Adams Uni3:46.790723:44.598673:44.598731:19.087
 74th314Rob GIBB 4:35.984704:35.984742:10.473

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st612Sion JONES (vet) MTB Direct / Santa Cruz2:32.18612:38.76062:32.1861-
emoji_events2nd618Thomas REED Descend Hamsterley2:36.96022:34.59212:34.59222.406s
emoji_events3rd623Col WILLIAMS MTB Direct2:38.84752:35.83222:35.83233.646s
 4th600Richard BURGOIN Burgtec2:40.67582:36.12132:36.12143.935s
 5th630Alun LEWIS AW Cycles.co.uk go to site2:38.03032:36.61642:36.61654.430s
 6th616Si PATON Descent-Gear.com go to site2:38.05842:38.08352:38.05865.872s
 7th620Wayne TABERNOR MTB Direct2:40.17862:45.339112:40.17877.992s
 8th622Ian WHITE (ret1) Pearce Cycles2:40.37472:40.25572:40.25588.069s
 9th609Zac HUBERY Descend Hamsterley2:42.13392:41.01082:41.01098.824s
 10th603James EGERCZ Surf-Sales2:42.295102:53.518162:42.2951010.109s
 11th619Matt RICHARDSON (vet) Mammoth Lifestyle Racing2:44.980142:42.58092:42.5801110.394s
 12th629Philip GRAY Dyson Cycles / Rave Racing2:42.832112:51.022152:42.8321210.646s
 13th614Steve LIGGINS Estate Racing2:43.768122:42.918102:42.9181310.732s
 15th641Keith CLARKE (vet) Rave Racing2:45.250152:59.564212:45.2501513.064s
 16th625Martyn HOYLE Hoylie Customs / Santa Cruz2:52.266192:45.614122:45.6141613.428s
 17th635John UNDERWOOD Cummins / Leisure Lakes2:49.952162:55.797182:49.9521717.766s
 18th601Ian CLARE 2:58.112222:50.160142:50.1601817.974s
 19th637Jason BRENNAN Rave Racing2:50.953172:57.299192:50.9531918.767s
 20th651Jamie MUNRO 2:51.317183:00.130222:51.3172019.131s
 21st604Jeff EGERCZ Dakine2:52.473202:55.118172:52.4732120.287s
 22nd645Steve CLARE Bike Junkies2:52.991213:00.910232:52.9912220.805s
 23rd644Alvar COPPARD Team No Good3:01.352232:58.311202:58.3112326.125s
 24th617Adam POWELL (mas) CC-CC / Corrective3:01.613243:01.6132429.427s
 25th646Ian GANDERTON Dyffryn Conwy MTB Club3:08.758263:01.870243:01.8702529.684s
 26th633Matt BEIGHTON TWAT Racing3:12.175283:04.502253:04.5022632.316s
 27th647Dan WILKINSON 3:04.996253:06.852263:04.9962732.810s
 28th615Steve MANNING 3:09.782273:09.7822837.596s
 29th608Jon HOWLES BVS / Swinnerton Cycles3:14.803293:18.580273:14.8032942.617s
 30th649Richard WILLIAMS (gvet) 3:53.714303:53.714301:21.528
 31st650Jon DAVIES (vet) Team Scream4:46.337314:46.337312:14.151

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st817Trevor HARVEY Astonhill.com go to site2:42.21512:41.01412:41.0141-
emoji_events2nd809Seb RAMSAY Descent-Gear.com go to site / Ticket2ridebc.com go to site2:44.04222:47.04932:44.04223.028s
emoji_events3rd805Jono SIMPSON Pearce Cycles2:44.64532:49.93842:44.64533.631s
 4th802Neil EDGAR Rave Racing2:50.24952:46.52622:46.52645.512s
 5th821Dai JONES Eryri DH2:47.71642:56.79852:47.71656.702s
 6th816Gregg TAYLOR 2:57.61862:58.46062:57.618616.604s
 7th801David DOIG sporting-mind.co.uk go to site3:14.80373:16.85273:14.803733.789s
 8th820Angelo SARTORI 3:23.79284:36.93983:23.792842.778s

 

 

Elite women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st1500Emily HORRIDGE Marzocchi / Mountain Cycle2:56.19812:51.86612:51.8661-

15-16 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st1560Monet ADAMS The Bike Cellar / Utopia Optics3:21.46213:17.68513:17.6851-

19-29 women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st1513Aimee DIX Don Skene Cycles #Teamskene3:03.42513:03.23813:03.2381-
emoji_events2nd1512Rachel LEWIS AW Cycles.co.uk go to site3:32.26123:33.51923:32.261229.023s

30-39 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st1530Suzy OSBORN Rave Racing3:50.07213:52.46013:50.0721-

40-49 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st1540Lynda DAVIES Descent-Gear.com go to site / Ticket2ridebc.com go to site3:14.23413:16.30413:14.2341-
Chat with us