shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (368)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

79 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st2Nathan RENNIE Santa Cruz6:47.211-
emoji_events2nd1Amiel CAVALIER Giant / Spearman Cycles6:55.5228.31s
emoji_events3rd52Will RISCHBIETH Aldgate Bikes / Drizabone / Giant / Ogio7:03.23316.02s
 4th24Jared RANDO 7:05.41418.20s
 5th11Rick BOYER Royal7:10.89523.68s
 6th55Ben CORY 7:15.64628.43s
 7th9Joshua BUTTON 7:15.69728.48s
 8th15Cody EICHHORN EVS / Spearman Cycles / Spy7:16.27829.06s
 9th33James MALTMAN For the Ridders / RaceElements / Santa Cruz7:17.74930.53s
 10th13Dave WEST Giant / inform health / Maxxis / RockShox7:17.841030.63s
 11th7Shane WODE Elite cycle imports / Funn / Intense Tyre Systems7:20.861133.65s
 12th5Alex SWANN Kona Mt Buller Factory Team / Marzocchi / Mavic7:21.691234.48s
 13th25Cillian KENNEDY 7:22.301335.09s
 14th6Dennis BEARE 7:22.631435.42s
 15th17Deon BAKER 7:23.951536.74s
 16th67Andrew MILLS 7:27.441640.23s
 17th16Luke GARNHAM Raw NRG7:27.961740.75s
 18th4Craig YATES Fox / Giant / SRAM7:28.021840.81s
 19th72Brad KELLY 7:30.251943.04s
 20th19Brendan WOOD Yarra Valley Cycles7:31.702044.49s
 21st81Rhys ATKINSON 7:31.942144.73s
 22nd28Tom LEWIS Ufo7:33.012245.80s
 23rd21Darcy MURRELL Bikes & Beans7:33.302346.09s
 24th8Kaine CANNAN 4Shaw Agencies / Mcbain Cycles / Monza Imports7:36.392449.18s
 25th12Richard LEE avid / Iron Horse / Raw NRG / RockShox / SRAM7:38.142550.93s
 26th57Brad OIEN 7:38.162650.95s
 27th39Jarah BREESE Scott / Swift Strength and Conditioning7:38.512751.30s
 28th10Adam SMITHSON Fox / GT Bikes / Ogio7:40.242853.03s
 29th14Chris WHITELOCK 7:40.402953.19s
 30th47Lindsay KLEIN Farkin.net go to site / Fortheriders.com go to site / Santa Cruz7:41.513054.30s
 31st30Miikael KINNUNEN Hi-Way Cycles / Maxxis7:41.993154.78s
 32nd46David HETHERINGTON Maxxis / XXIV7:43.263256.05s
 33rd23Michael KEARTON Adidas / Crank Brothers / Maxxis / Mongoose / SRAM7:45.743358.53s
 34th70Allan CRISP 7:47.43341:00.22
 35th45Jamie GREEN 7:49.85351:02.64
 36th18Tim COX Gateshead Cycles7:50.34361:03.13
 37th43Dean DAVIES Ashgrove Cycles / Health Fusion Natural Therapy / neezy pty ltd7:53.30371:06.09
 38th36Dylan WOLSKY Speaman Cycles7:54.03381:06.82
 39th20Stuart MACDONALD 7:55.25391:08.04
 40th56Luke GOWEN 7:57.12401:09.91
 41st68Chris BARLIN 7:58.35411:11.14
 42nd22Cameron ALLONBY Fortheriders.com go to site7:59.44421:12.23
 43rd40James COLLINS Bontrager / Trek Australia8:02.17431:14.96
 44th65Damien REEVE 8:07.88441:20.67
 45th80Ryan MANDER 8:08.48451:21.27
 46th79Lincoln VERASS 8:08.49461:21.28
 47th35James MCMILLAN Spearman Cycles8:10.98471:23.77
 48th26Mark BEEKSMA cycle logic / Freelap / Rotec Cycles8:14.70481:27.49
 49th77Isaac HEPPELL 8:14.87491:27.66
 50th53Nicholas CRUICKSHANK 8:15.36501:28.15
 51st38Andrew BLAIR Giant / Maxxis / Spearman Cycles8:15.41511:28.20
 52nd27Damien BOGATEK Azonic / Fuel Clothing / Hayes / O'Neal / Turner / Utopia Optics8:17.99521:30.78
 53rd60Tom CRANSTON 8:19.16531:31.95
 54th34Andrew ROESLER 8:22.81541:35.60
 55th44Andrew ECKETT 8:26.94551:39.73
 55th54James FRENCH 8:26.94551:39.73
 57th3Tim EATON Fox / Gamut / Hayes / ODI / Raw NRG / Yeti8:30.33571:43.12
 58th71Scott GRAHAM 8:38.70581:51.49
 59th62Chris PERGER 8:39.41591:52.20
 60th75Adam DOSSETOR 8:40.38601:53.17
 61st58Gareth BLOWER 8:40.70611:53.49
 62nd31Regan ARTHUR Hillbillie Racing...YAAAWWWW!!!8:56.06622:08.85
 63rd73Garreth PATON 9:00.30632:13.09
 64th51Jake PENDLETON erina bikeworx9:09.18642:21.97
 65th49Craig PALMER The Bike Shed Mortdale9:53.34653:06.13
 66th74Thomas KERNEY 9:53.60663:06.39
 67th64Kent HAMILTON 10:01.20673:13.99
 68th78Brock MCROBB Redi-Agencies building equipment / Townsville11:35.76684:48.55
 66Brock NEWLING DNF
 59Jared BLACKMORE DNS
 41Angus COOMBE The Bike Shed Mortdale / www.ilmtb.com go to siteDNS
 29Chris COOMBE The Bike Shed Mortdale / www.ilmtb.com. go to siteDNS
 61David EDWARDS DNS
 32Ben GOFF DNS
 76Kye HORE DNS
 69Robbie MCNAUGHTON DNS
 37Ben MORRISON Cropthorn / mongoose BikesDNS
 50Lachlan PATON Canberra Off Road CyclesDNS
 63Jeremy POWELL DNS

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st116Randal HUNTINGTON Fortheriders.com go to site / Norco / SRAM / Trivativ8:33.561-
emoji_events2nd102Aaron CAIRNS MTBcut.Tv8:34.2120.65s
emoji_events3rd137Martin CLARKE 8:36.1432.58s
 4th138Jonathan TAYLOR 8:46.02412.46s
 5th126Rob STOKES 8:46.25512.69s
 6th132Louis PIJPERS 8:46.43612.87s
 7th125Davi BIRKS 8:52.15718.59s
 8th112James PERKINS 8:56.97823.41s
 9th111Ryan HOLMBERG 8:57.99924.43s
 10th109Bram DUTTON Insane Cycles8:58.011024.45s
 11th140Michael JOYCE 9:02.081128.52s
 12th105Nicholas SHIELDS Embrace Gravity / Thomas and Coffey9:03.321229.76s
 13th117Grant JONES Mum9:03.371329.81s
 14th135Jake MARSHALL 9:04.811431.25s
 15th124Aden WALKER Go Left.9:04.891531.33s
 16th139Will SCHOFIELD 9:05.381631.82s
 17th103Jacob COLES 9:07.371733.81s
 18th101Tim CHADD Castech Timing / Raw NRG9:08.101834.54s
 19th141Ryan DE LA RUE 9:10.761937.20s
 20th127Luke FOX 9:17.612044.05s
 21st107Brett BLACKMAN 9:20.522146.96s
 22nd143Kane LOWE 9:26.552252.99s
 23rd115Lincoln HERTOGS 9:32.612359.05s
 24th114Bradley SCOTT 9:37.14241:03.58
 25th146Michael MCLEAN 9:42.99251:09.43
 26th129Nicholas BAILLY 9:48.58261:15.02
 27th142Greg DOERKSEN 9:48.92271:15.36
 28th144Armando FLOREZ 9:57.55281:23.99
 29th121Jesse SUTTON Go Left.10:01.97291:28.41
 30th147Chris ADAMS 10:07.91301:34.35
 31st131Jiel CASE 10:12.69311:39.13
 32nd110Chris FLYNN 10:19.15321:45.59
 33rd136James PATTERSON 10:20.89331:47.33
 34th104Ben LUSCOMBE bikeology10:41.60342:08.04
 35th122Michael KLAVERS 11:11.61352:38.05
 36th133Aaron CAMPBELL 11:35.61363:02.05
 37th128David ANDREWS 12:13.20373:39.64
 106Stephen ANDREASEN DNS
 113Jarred HANKINSON I love Big Buts and i can not lieDNS
 814Anthony LARDEN DNS
 118Andrew MARTIN DNS
 134David SHARPE DNS
 130Cameron TOMLINSON DNS
 123Nathan VALBONESI DNS

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st801Connor FEARON Glen Osmond Cycles / Mum and Dad8:26.931-
emoji_events2nd888David MCMILLAN 8:53.69226.76s
emoji_events3rd803Henry BLAKE Maxxis / Mitcham Cycle Centre / Mum & Dad9:48.5431:21.61
 4th819Matthew SMITH CORC10:02.5341:35.60
 5th806Daniel BENDER 10:18.9251:51.99
 6th804Max HUGHES Chapman IGA / DH Direct / EBG and Mum10:23.0261:56.09
 7th807Lyndon NUGENT 10:26.0471:59.11
 8th822Joey VEJVODA 10:35.3882:08.45
 9th808Conor BULLARD CORC Junior DH Team10:48.5692:21.63
 10th813Nelson KREILIS 10:52.22102:25.29
 11th811Eli ERWIN 10:57.33112:30.40
 12th832Dean LUCAS 11:23.97122:57.04
 13th810Keiran DIXON 12:32.55134:05.62
 14th831Patrick O'CONNOR 12:37.01144:10.08
 15th825David MAGGS 12:48.92154:21.99
 16th816Jack MCCOSKER 13:05.63164:38.70
 17th824Benjamin DENGATE 13:12.69174:45.76
 18th834Tom PHILLIPS Raw NRG13:15.65184:48.72
 19th805Robin BISHOP 13:18.91194:51.98
 20th809Liam DALEY 14:10.77205:43.84
 21st821Joel WILLIS Insane Cycles14:16.43215:49.50
 22nd827Henry HOLDER 16:12.03227:45.10
 23rd817Alexander MCKINLAY 17:14.61238:47.68
 812David EDWARDS Ginger Bits Australia / The Bike Shed MortdaleDNS
 828Mitchell HARRISON DNS
 815Cameron LAWLIS DNS
 802Brock MUNCASTER CORCDNS
 818Zac RANYARD Mum & DadDNS
 823David STRAIN DNS
 833Drew TURNER DNS

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

55 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st702Troy BROSNAN Crank Brothers / Maxxis / Mongoose / RockShox / Trak7:58.041-
emoji_events2nd710Reece KUHN erina bikeworx / Giant / HIGH8:00.0321.99s
emoji_events3rd703Antony MOORE dakibomon roast8:00.4132.37s
 4th705Blake NIELSEN Cove / Lifecycles / SOUTHSHORE DIST8:09.86411.82s
 5th701James SHEPHERD Crime Cycles8:15.89517.85s
 6th750Chris LEAPER 8:19.17621.13s
 7th715Samuel JONES Spearman Cycles Mum and Dad8:31.54733.50s
 8th706Aaron OATES CYCLINGO BIKE SHOP / Gary Cannan Electrical Services8:34.65836.61s
 9th713Will GILES aldgate bike / Chromag / spectrum / Transition Bikes8:39.72941.68s
 10th749Aden WYBER 8:41.651043.61s
 11th709James GREEN (u19) 8:46.801148.76s
 12th714Phillip PIAZZA 8:54.431256.39s
 13th736Jesse WENT Mal-adjusted Bicycles8:58.84131:00.80
 14th735Keiran VOLK 9:09.01141:10.97
 15th712Ben BARRETT Dad9:13.84151:15.80
 16th741Graeme MUDD 9:16.97161:18.93
 17th732Matthew MULLINS Endeavor Cycles / M&D9:21.67171:23.63
 18th727Drew JONCESKI 9:26.51181:28.47
 19th730Aaron MILLARD Azonic / Kuringai Cycles / O'Neal / Utopia Optics9:27.78191:29.74
 20th724Wilson HALE 9:28.95201:30.91
 21st717Keiran SULLIVAN Bike Hub9:36.56211:38.52
 22nd743Brendan JONES (u30) 9:38.44221:40.40
 23rd719Marcus FAIRBANKS Fairbanks Eye Gallery9:40.69231:42.65
 24th707Joshua BLAKE Maxxis / Mitcham Cycle Centre / Mum & Dad9:47.50241:49.46
 25th716Matthew SCOTT bikeology9:54.00251:55.96
 26th752Dion THOMAS 9:54.22261:56.18
 27th726Jack HIDES mother9:54.57271:56.53
 28th708Jaxon ELLYARD C.R.I.M.E cycles9:58.32282:00.28
 29th733Lewis SHEFFER 10:00.82292:02.78
 30th745Max LOBIGS 10:05.42302:07.38
 31st753Ryan HUMPHRIS 10:10.28312:12.24
 32nd754Kris ZIDS 10:10.86322:12.82
 33rd744Brock HARRISON 10:12.42332:14.38
 34th738Darcy WILKINSON 10:16.63342:18.59
 35th751Jack ROACH 10:22.48352:24.44
 36th739Riley WILSON ILLAWARRA SPORTS ACADEMY / Mum & Dad10:27.58362:29.54
 37th718John GOLIK Raw NRG10:28.63372:30.59
 38th723Grady ERWIN 10:29.07382:31.03
 39th747Anthony FEDOROVITCH 10:34.13392:36.09
 40th830Joel LAWLIS 10:34.17402:36.13
 41st734Joshua SINCLAIR CORC10:35.31412:37.27
 42nd721Zac MCKENZIE 11:03.26423:05.22
 43rd729Ben LESLIE Sombrio11:08.32433:10.28
 44th711Tom NORTON-LAHENEY Maxxis / Mitcham Cycle Centre11:09.31443:11.27
 45th725Cody HALPIN 11:21.60453:23.56
 46th737Dan WHYTE Insane Cycles11:36.76463:38.72
 47th742Nicholas LUXFORD 12:07.34474:09.30
 48th748Zacherad LEWIS 12:14.69484:16.65
 49th720Lucas PITT 12:51.83494:53.79
 50th722David BROOKS 17:43.42509:45.38
 51st704Daniel LAVIS Allfab Constructions / SDG USA25:37.355117:39.31
 52nd731David MANTON Mum & Dad30:35.615222:37.57
 740Michael DARGAN DNF
 746Razza HAYDON DNS
 755Brycen TREVOR S&D transportDNS

Senior men  dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st206Josh LYONS 8:47.761-
emoji_events2nd214Matthew WALKER Drift bike style newcastle / Sombrio8:55.5027.74s
emoji_events3rd203Jarrad CONNOLLY The Edge Cycles9:11.65323.89s
 4th226Matthew GEE 9:19.71431.95s
 5th201Leigh WEBSTER Crime Cycles9:51.2251:03.46
 6th219Kaiden MOORE 10:06.4461:18.68
 7th220Ben BAKON 10:16.9871:29.22
 8th224Joshua CURRALL 10:24.8081:37.04
 9th221Lachlan ELLIS 10:33.6691:45.90
 10th216Kyle HEDIGER 10:35.57101:47.81
 11th225Nick HAVIK 11:01.86112:14.10
 12th218Daniel MCLEAY 11:19.10122:31.34
 13th217Thomas NEWBURY 11:48.49133:00.73
 14th223Christopher ACOMB 11:55.43143:07.67
 15th202David CASEY 12:20.12153:32.36
 16th213John STEWART 13:09.30164:21.54
 17th215Simon ZHANG 14:13.78175:26.02
 18th222Shane FLINT 18:32.00189:44.24
 208Thamba PATHMANATHAN DNF
 205Simon GLANVILLE The Bike Shed MortdaleDNS
 204Alistair GRICE Dakine / Lounge Clothing / TurnerDNS
 207Peter MUNTZ DNS
 209Christopher QUAIN DNS
 210Dane ROBSON cycle logicDNS
 211Rhys SARGEANT AA CYCLESDNS
 212Aaron SIMMONS DNS

Master men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st510Darren WILLIS Insane Cycles9:25.471-
emoji_events2nd501Geoff LOVIE 9:31.1025.63s
emoji_events3rd505Steven BULLARD 10:57.2631:31.79
 4th502David BADMAN Hunter Mountain Bike Association10:58.8341:33.36
 5th512Peter MAGGS 11:35.8052:10.33
 6th506Duncan SHEFFER 12:31.7763:06.30
 7th509Arlen VARTAZARIAN 14:13.0274:47.55
 8th504Peter JONES Lovely wife / Spearman Cycles16:19.9986:54.52
 511Bill DENGATE DNS
 503Shayne HADLEY DNS
 513Scott MORELLI DNS
 507Troy ROWELL Avanti Plus Specialized / Narrabeen / Supreme CyclesDNS
 514Laurence SMITH DNS
 508Craig STEPHENSON DNS

Veteran men  dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st402Daniel TALIANA Raw NRG8:06.591-
emoji_events2nd405Dale THOMAS gatesead cycles8:21.14214.55s
emoji_events3rd414Daniel LYONS 8:40.45333.86s
 4th403Marc ELLIS Raw NRG8:46.64440.05s
 5th410Joel DAVIES 8:50.15543.56s
 6th401Jason ARCHER hiway cycles / k.j. johnson & co / Utopia Optics8:51.99645.40s
 7th411Scott EDWARDS Greengrocer Cycles9:10.1471:03.55
 8th432Chris MATHER 9:17.0681:10.47
 9th415Dereck MARTIN 9:24.6991:18.10
 10th416Daniel SEGERI 9:31.54101:24.95
 11th430Drew HAMILTON 9:35.78111:29.19
 12th429Daniel CHERMAK 9:40.53121:33.94
 13th424Michael CHANCE 9:42.65131:36.06
 14th406Joff MEDDER 4dh / Steep Descent9:55.01141:48.42
 15th409Joseph CAMPBELL VULCAN'S in BLACKHEATH9:56.81151:50.22
 16th408John PETERSEN Borsari Cycles & Lochinvar Landscapes9:56.96161:50.37
 17th404Michael STRATTON highway cycles10:12.99172:06.40
 18th427Chris HERRON 10:23.69182:17.10
 19th433Justin ARMSTRONG 10:41.31192:34.72
 20th422Nathan WEISS 11:11.88203:05.29
 21st412Brett EGAN Insane Cycles11:14.17213:07.58
 22nd421Marcelo CARDONA 11:29.90223:23.31
 23rd407Kym BOXALL Crime Cycles12:42.73234:36.14
 24th509Arlen VARTAZARIAN 14:13.02246:06.43
 413Adam FERNYHOUGH SOUTHSHORE DISTDNF
 420Paul BEGG DNS
 425Ross CLARK DNS
 419Andrew FAGG DNS
 417Mark KEEGAN Clcle Logic / Freelap / Manitou / Rotec Cycles / ShimanoDNS
 426Peter LOCKE DNS
 418Donald MCINTOSH DNS
 423Ty MCLEAN DNS

Super Master men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st553Tony HUNTER 11:16.721-
emoji_events2nd551Steve COLES 12:21.7521:05.03
emoji_events3rd552Martin GRIFFITH SWITCHMODE POWER SUPPLIES13:54.4832:37.76
 555Ed (Hollywood) BREEN DNS
 554John WHITE DNS

Novice men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st945Jason SONNEVELD 10:51.201-
emoji_events2nd944Christopher STRAKA 14:57.8824:06.68
 942Cameron PATTERSON DNS
 941Kaine TREVOR S&D transportDNS

Hardtail men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st902Daniel PAINE 9:34.841-
emoji_events2nd903Adam MCINNES 10:09.45234.61s
emoji_events3rd904Ryan HEANEY 10:55.9531:21.11
 4th901Michael CALDWELL 11:13.4441:38.60
 5th905Pascal ZIMMERMANN 12:22.0052:47.16
 907Blair EWING DNS
 906Elijah MARINOV DNS

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

49 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st642Shaun O'CONNOR Raw NRG / Santa Cruz / Thor7:11.571-
emoji_events2nd606Matt VINCENT 7:12.5320.96s
emoji_events3rd601Dylan PROHM Astrix Bikes / endeavour cycles / IXS-Gravity7:15.0133.44s
 4th611Murray STEPHENS Bendigo Cycles7:28.39416.82s
 5th603Rhys WILLEMSE Cropthorn / Intense Tyre Systems / Santa Cruz7:30.54518.97s
 6th604Laurie DINHAM Cycleworx Adelaide7:32.02620.45s
 7th653Ben LEAPER 7:38.37726.80s
 8th608Austin HICKS avid / Fox / Intence / Monza Imports / rockshock / SRAM7:38.54826.97s
 9th634Clark HAWKE Nicolai / Rouler Imports / SRAM7:42.07930.50s
 10th602Tamryn MURRELL CBD robina7:42.541030.97s
 11th607David MAUD Bendigo Cycles7:43.161131.59s
 12th612Ben NYLEN Fox Racing Shox / Raw NRG / Yetti Australia7:45.941234.37s
 13th643Liam PAIARO 7:47.071335.50s
 14th610Mitch FORBES Raw NRG / Shimano / Thredbo7:50.081438.51s
 15th617Benjamin WILSON (20+) ILLAWARRA SPORTS ACADEMY / Mum & Dad7:51.741540.17s
 16th609Tommy ROWE Aldgate Bike Shop7:54.711643.14s
 17th615Raffi MOSS Raw NRG / Shimano / Thredbo7:55.541743.97s
 18th640James TAORMINA Fortheriders.com go to site / Maxxis7:57.151845.58s
 19th639Elliot SMITH 7:59.031947.46s
 20th605David HABICHT Downhill Direct / imperial products / Turner7:59.352047.78s
 21st630Jock FARRINGTON 8:02.232150.66s
 22nd633Llewellwyn GRIFFITH SWITCHMODE POWER SUPPLIES8:04.362252.79s
 23rd641Tim WINDSHUTTLE 8:07.752356.18s
 24th632David GNANY MTB STRENGTH PROGRAME / Spy8:18.76241:07.19
 25th647Pat YOUNG 8:29.12251:17.55
 26th626Jason CAPENECAS 8:29.34261:17.77
 27th618Hans HADLEY 8:32.53271:20.96
 28th652Tom FOGARTY Doubt it8:36.43281:24.86
 29th620Kim BISHOP 8:39.51291:27.94
 30th616Ryan HUNT Camden Cycles / Utopia Optics8:40.94301:29.37
 31st644Riaan SMITH 8:41.09311:29.52
 32nd625Chris BREBNER CBR / Duncon Bikes / Spirit Distributions / Trak cycles8:45.27321:33.70
 33rd637James SCOTT (ret.) bikeology / kevin 078:47.62331:36.05
 34th648Tom MALLETT 8:54.91341:43.34
 35th621Benjamin FAIRBANKS Fairbanks Eye Gallery8:55.73351:44.16
 36th628Andrew DAY iRide Bikes.com.au go to site / Soul-Riders.com go to site / Sportz9:00.05361:48.48
 37th645Obi NOBEL 9:20.46372:08.89
 38th613Jack PAYNE Aldgate Bikes9:21.33382:09.76
 39th649Ben THOMAS 9:21.46392:09.89
 40th651Joel KNIGHT 9:23.93402:12.36
 41st646Tim SMYTH 9:35.96412:24.39
 42nd629Jed ERWIN 9:39.67422:28.10
 43rd622Will ARNOTT 9:41.66432:30.09
 44th631Ian FORBES 12:36.56445:24.99
 623Oliver ASH DNS
 627Greg COOKE DNS
 614Oscar LAPSTUN DNS
 650Anthony RODGERS DNS
 638Kyle SHIPP DNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st304Tracey HANNAH Raw NRG7:47.891-
emoji_events2nd302Emma MCNAUGHTON Adidas / DRIFT / Kona Mt Buller / Marzochi / Shimano8:48.0421:00.15
emoji_events3rd303Caroline BUCHANAN Crank Brothers / KHS Bicycles Inc / The Bike Shed / Unit clothing8:53.1531:05.26
 4th301Claire WHITEMAN KONA MT BULLER FACTORY DH TEAM8:58.0341:10.14
 5th306Jayne RUTTER Biomechanics Cycles and Repairs9:25.5151:37.62
 6th305Sarah BOOTH Crime Cycles / Mace / Netti-atom9:30.0261:42.13
 7th308Shannon CHUGG 9:57.1172:09.22
 8th312Sarsha HUNTINGTON Fortheriders.com go to site / Norco10:22.7082:34.81
 9th309Rosemary BARNES Giant10:56.7693:08.87
 10th314Vanessa THOMPSON 11:01.74103:13.85
 11th313Kathleen BEGGS 11:02.20113:14.31
 310Fran CONNELL cycle logic / Freelap / Rotec Cycles / ShimanoDNS
 311Kelly HUGHES DNS
 307Cara SMITH On Ya Bike Civic & Belconnen / Paton PerformanceDNS

U17 girls  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st1751Emily HOCKEY Maxxis / Mitcham Cycle Centre / Mum & Dad11:25.891-
emoji_events2nd1752Jasmin ROSA Maxxis / metro car detailers / Mitcham Cycles12:04.55238.66s
emoji_events3rd1753Bec KIRSS Maxxis / Mum & Dad27:04.17315:38.28

Veteran women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st481Susan FORRESTER cycle logic12:23.781-
emoji_events2nd483Margo PEART 14:23.4221:59.64
emoji_events3rd484Sarah REYNOLDS 15:39.8533:16.07
 4th485Rachelle MADDOCK 17:40.3345:16.55
 482Penny VALBONESI DNF

Novice women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st943Petra TESAROVA 20:19.991-
Ghost FR AMR
Ghost FR AMR
Chat with us