Male: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Dylan KERFOOT-ROBSON | Team USN | 7 | 13:341 | 14:502 | 14:121 | 14:391 | 14:521 | 14:551 | 14:381 | 10.0% | 1h41:391 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Lee GRATTON | TORQ Performance | 7 | 14:112 | 14:201 | 14:422 | 15:012 | 15:332 | 15:382 | 15:472 | 11.3% | 1h45:122 | 3:33 |
Male: Open
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 221 | Zach ??? | 3 | 19:111 | 20:051 | 19:281 | 4.7% | 58:441 | - |
Male: Expert Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 26 | Robert ROGERS (exp) | Birkenhead North End CC | 6 | 13:511 | 14:321 | 14:521 | 14:501 | 15:211 | 15:221 | 11.0% | 1h28:491 | - | ||
2nd | 25 | Philip MORRIS | 6 | 14:522 | 15:282 | 15:552 | 16:032 | 16:253 | 16:082 | 10.4% | 1h34:522 | 6:03 | |||
3rd | 22 | Mathew GILBERT | Fibrax Wrexham RC | 6 | 14:553 | 16:084 | 16:244 | 16:103 | 16:132 | 16:123 | 9.9% | 1h36:023 | 7:13 | ||
4th | 23 | Liam HARRIS (exp) | Gearclub / MnD Fusion RT / WORX | 6 | 15:154 | 16:033 | 16:133 | 16:254 | 16:294 | 16:424 | 9.5% | 1h37:064 | 8:17 | ||
5th | 21 | Peter FLINT | KTM Impsport RT | 6 | 15:545 | 16:385 | 16:525 | 17:345 | 17:465 | 17:205 | 11.7% | 1h42:045 | 13:15 | ||
6th | 20 | Anthony FARRELL | 6 | 16:216 | 17:026 | 17:146 | 17:345 | 17:526 | 18:216 | 12.2% | 1h44:246 | 15:35 | |||
7th | 27 | Chris ROBERTS (spt) | 6 | 16:538 | 18:327 | 18:538 | 18:407 | 18:417 | 19:137 | 13.8% | 1h50:527 | 22:03 | |||
8th | 24 | Simon LINGARD | 6 | 16:427 | 18:588 | 18:377 | 18:458 | 19:308 | 23:438 | 42.0% | 1h56:148 | 27:25 |
Male: Sport Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 148 | James HEATON | 5 | 19:011 | 15:441 | 16:031 | 16:341 | 16:541 | 20.9% | 1h24:151 | - | |||
2nd | 143 | Philip ROBERTS | 5 | 19:082 | 16:103 | 16:142 | 16:562 | 17:294 | 18.4% | 1h25:562 | 1:41 | |||
3rd | 141 | James PRITCHARD (exp) | 5 | 19:483 | 16:406 | 16:333 | 16:573 | 17:012 | 19.6% | 1h26:593 | 2:44 | |||
4th | 150 | Gareth JONES (vet2) | 5 | 20:154 | 16:245 | 16:534 | 17:085 | 18:009 | 23.5% | 1h28:394 | 4:24 | |||
5th | 146 | Louis WELLS (spt) | Arrow Cycles | 5 | 20:266 | 16:072 | 17:169 | 17:064 | 17:516 | 26.8% | 1h28:475 | 4:32 | ||
6th | 135 | Tom HARDIE | Groundwater Engineering RT | 5 | 20:255 | 16:103 | 17:148 | 17:599 | 17:415 | 26.3% | 1h29:286 | 5:13 | ||
7th | 142 | Ifan RICHARDS | 5 | 20:509 | 17:058 | 17:127 | 17:096 | 17:143 | 22.0% | 1h29:317 | 5:16 | |||
8th | 151 | Ken EVANS | 5 | 20:418 | 16:557 | 17:015 | 17:277 | 17:548 | 22.3% | 1h29:588 | 5:43 | |||
9th | 138 | Matt LIMACHER | KTM Impsport RT | 5 | 20:287 | 17:319 | 17:066 | 17:277 | 17:537 | 19.7% | 1h30:259 | 6:10 | ||
10th | 145 | Neil UPTON | CHESTER RC | 5 | 21:5312 | 19:0812 | 18:3210 | 19:2010 | 19:5210 | 18.1% | 1h38:4610 | 14:31 | ||
11th | 134 | Iain FAIRLEY | Gower Riders | 5 | 21:4710 | 18:3810 | 19:0011 | 20:4714 | 20:1012 | 16.9% | 1h40:2311 | 16:08 | ||
12th | 133 | Christopher EDWARDS | Ludlow Brewery RT | 5 | 21:5211 | 19:0611 | 19:4612 | 19:5811 | 20:0311 | 14.5% | 1h40:4512 | 16:30 | ||
13th | 136 | David JONES (sen) | 5 | 22:4813 | 20:1213 | 20:4213 | 20:3012 | 20:4814 | 12.9% | 1h45:0013 | 20:45 | |||
14th | 137 | Oliver JONES (spt) | 5 | 23:2616 | 20:1915 | 21:0114 | 20:4213 | 20:3913 | 15.3% | 1h46:0714 | 21:52 | |||
15th | 132 | Dan BURNS | 5 | 24:2118 | 22:3918 | 24:0118 | 27:2318 | 25:4015 | 20.9% | 2h04:0315 | 39:48 | |||
16th | 144 | Nathan STOTT | 5 | 23:5417 | 21:3717 | 23:3517 | 30:0819 | 31:4616 | 47.0% | 2h10:5916 | 46:44 | |||
17th | 131 | Steve BOWMAN | Wild Bikes CC | 4 | 22:5914 | 20:1814 | 21:0215 | 22:0015 | 13.2% | 1h26:1917 | ||||
18th | 140 | Mike NIELSEN | 4 | 23:0915 | 20:5816 | 21:5316 | 22:5016 | 10.4% | 1h28:5018 | |||||
19th | 139 | Timothy MOWAT | 4 | 24:3319 | 24:0519 | 25:3219 | 26:5517 | 11.8% | 1h41:0519 | |||||
147 | Connor JONES | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Male: 13-14 Lap chart Finish spread
Male: 15-16 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 174 | Craig ROGERS | Birkenhead North End CC | 4 | 14:081 | 15:061 | 15:251 | 15:391 | 10.7% | 1h00:181 | - | ||
2nd | 172 | Solomon KERFOOT-ROBSON | Marsh Tracks RT | 4 | 14:522 | 16:082 | 16:272 | 16:242 | 10.7% | 1h03:512 | 3:33 | ||
3rd | 171 | Huw HIGGINS-WORRALL | Abergavenny RC | 4 | 15:523 | 16:523 | 16:543 | 18:204 | 15.5% | 1h07:573 | 7:39 | ||
4th | 177 | Oliver MASHITER | 4 | 16:544 | 18:254 | 18:424 | 18:183 | 10.7% | 1h12:184 | 12:00 | |||
5th | 173 | Ifangruff OLDFIELD | Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Conwy | 4 | 16:565 | 18:345 | 19:395 | 20:105 | 19.1% | 1h15:195 | 15:01 | ||
6th | 170 | Jonathan EVANS (yth) | 3 | 22:446 | 23:306 | 26:206 | 15.8% | 1h12:346 | |||||
7th | 176 | Jake YOUNG | Maindy Flyers Youth CC | 3 | 23:377 | 27:597 | 41:227 | 75.2% | 1h32:587 | ||||
8th | 175 | Sion WILLIAMS (yth) | 2 | 25:098 | 28:168 | 12.4% | 53:258 |
Male: 17-18 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 43 | Christopher ROTHWELL | Ride 24 | 5 | 13:521 | 14:291 | 14:532 | 14:531 | 14:531 | 7.3% | 1h13:001 | - | ||
2nd | 44 | Simon PRICE (jun) | 5 | 13:532 | 14:392 | 14:441 | 15:372 | 15:252 | 12.5% | 1h14:182 | 1:18 | |||
3rd | 40 | Joe BARNWELL | Marsh Tracks RT | 5 | 14:133 | 15:473 | 16:173 | 16:503 | 17:305 | 23.1% | 1h20:373 | 7:37 | ||
4th | 41 | Max GIBBONS | Ludlow Brewery RT | 5 | 15:004 | 16:034 | 16:544 | 17:405 | 17:004 | 17.8% | 1h22:374 | 9:37 | ||
5th | 42 | Jack NASH | Marsh Tracks RT | 5 | 15:025 | 16:175 | 17:525 | 17:204 | 16:563 | 18.8% | 1h23:275 | 10:27 |
Male: 40-49 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 79 | Jon ROBERTS (vet) | 5 | 17:141 | 15:171 | 15:561 | 15:551 | 16:141 | 12.8% | 1h20:351 | - | |||
2nd | 68 | Roy DAVIES | Team Elite | 5 | 17:282 | 15:582 | 16:142 | 16:192 | 16:212 | 9.4% | 1h22:192 | 1:44 | ||
3rd | 70 | David GRIFFITHS (vet) | Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team | 5 | 17:404 | 16:153 | 16:323 | 16:463 | 16:253 | 8.7% | 1h23:383 | 3:03 | ||
4th | 67 | Lee DAVIES (vet) | Cycle-Tec | 5 | 18:188 | 16:244 | 16:516 | 17:064 | 16:594 | 11.6% | 1h25:384 | 5:03 | ||
5th | 83 | David WATT (1) | Team Elite | 5 | 17:393 | 16:315 | 16:465 | 17:205 | 17:235 | 6.9% | 1h25:395 | 5:04 | ||
6th | 85 | Nicholas WHITLEY | CHESTER RC | 5 | 18:107 | 16:457 | 16:404 | 17:327 | 17:387 | 9.0% | 1h26:456 | 6:10 | ||
7th | 73 | Matthew LEWIS (vet2) | Abergavenny RC | 5 | 17:575 | 16:446 | 17:067 | 17:508 | 17:246 | 7.3% | 1h27:007 | 6:25 | ||
8th | 81 | Jason TONGE | Lancashire RC | 5 | 18:086 | 17:048 | 17:138 | 17:306 | 17:398 | 6.2% | 1h27:358 | 7:00 | ||
9th | 99 | Simon HINCHLIFFE | 5 | 18:369 | 17:1911 | 18:0913 | 17:529 | 18:0810 | 7.4% | 1h30:039 | 9:28 | |||
10th | 75 | Jon MOYLE | Gateway Racing | 5 | 18:5512 | 17:159 | 17:5110 | 18:0111 | 18:1011 | 9.7% | 1h30:1110 | 9:36 | ||
11th | 77 | Charles PRITCHARD | Revolutions Racing | 5 | 19:0214 | 17:1710 | 17:399 | 18:0412 | 18:3113 | 10.1% | 1h30:3311 | 9:58 | ||
12th | 82 | Mike TYRIE | Weaver Valley CC | 5 | 19:0415 | 17:4912 | 17:5412 | 17:5710 | 18:2012 | 7.0% | 1h31:0312 | 10:28 | ||
13th | 74 | Hugh LLOYD | The Bulls | 5 | 19:1016 | 17:5614 | 17:5211 | 18:3813 | 19:5018 | 11.0% | 1h33:2513 | 12:50 | ||
14th | 80 | Nick SHAUGHNESSY | Team Elite | 5 | 18:3910 | 18:3916 | 18:5214 | 20:1617 | 18:3815 | 8.8% | 1h35:0514 | 14:30 | ||
15th | 72 | Sion JONES (vet) | KTM Impsport RT | 5 | 18:5813 | 18:3715 | 18:5916 | 19:4315 | 18:5816 | 5.9% | 1h35:1315 | 14:38 | ||
16th | 71 | Garry HURST | KTM Impsport RT | 5 | 18:4711 | 17:5013 | 18:5615 | 21:2720 | 18:3414 | 20.3% | 1h35:3416 | 14:59 | ||
17th | 84 | Lee WEST | 5 | 20:0818 | 19:0917 | 19:4017 | 19:1514 | 18:5816 | 6.2% | 1h37:0917 | 16:34 | |||
18th | 66 | Paul CRAPPER | Abergavenny RC | 5 | 20:4720 | 19:1018 | 19:4218 | 20:0116 | 20:1119 | 8.4% | 1h39:5018 | 19:15 | ||
19th | 89 | Derry MILLING | 5 | 20:3319 | 19:3720 | 20:1019 | 20:3518 | 21:0420 | 7.4% | 1h42:0019 | 21:25 | |||
20th | 63 | Simon BOLD | 5 | 21:3024 | 21:2723 | 22:3323 | 23:5723 | 18:029 | 32.8% | 1h47:2820 | 26:53 | |||
21st | 61 | Paul BETHELL | Team Elite | 4 | 19:5517 | 19:1319 | 20:1520 | 23:3622 | 22.8% | 1h22:5921 | ||||
22nd | 69 | Malcolm DINES | Troelli Llwybr Llwynog | 4 | 21:1223 | 19:5221 | 21:2121 | 21:2619 | 7.9% | 1h23:5122 | ||||
23rd | 78 | Adam RILEY (vet) | 4 | 20:5521 | 20:4622 | 21:5122 | 21:5021 | 5.2% | 1h25:2223 | |||||
24th | 86 | Chris HOPKINS (vet) | Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Conwy | 3 | 25:3725 | 27:5124 | 30:0125 | 17.2% | 1h23:2924 | |||||
25th | 87 | Michael EASTHAM | 3 | 27:1526 | 30:4125 | 29:2424 | 12.6% | 1h27:2025 | ||||||
26th | 88 | Mark SUTTON | 1 | 21:0522 | n/a | 21:0526 |
Male: 50-59 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 115 | Grant JOHNSON | 4 | 21:491 | 16:321 | 16:391 | 17:041 | 32.0% | 1h12:041 | - | |||
2nd | 107 | Ross PORTER | Cwmcarn Paragon CC | 4 | 22:322 | 17:232 | 17:242 | 17:082 | 31.5% | 1h14:272 | 2:23 | ||
3rd | 113 | Pete HARRIS | 4 | 23:294 | 17:313 | 17:443 | 18:133 | 34.1% | 1h16:573 | 4:53 | |||
4th | 105 | Paul GIBBONS | Ludlow Brewery RT | 4 | 23:043 | 17:584 | 18:355 | 19:045 | 28.4% | 1h18:424 | 6:38 | ||
5th | 110 | Ian ROBSON (1) | Ipswich Bicycle Club | 4 | 23:515 | 18:245 | 18:284 | 18:254 | 29.6% | 1h19:075 | 7:03 | ||
6th | 100 | Terry BOLLAND | Harry Middleton CC | 4 | 26:407 | 22:468 | 22:426 | 22:346 | 18.2% | 1h34:436 | 22:39 | ||
7th | 112 | Andy SMITH (svet) | Birkenhead North End CC | 4 | 26:306 | 22:327 | 22:567 | 23:378 | 17.6% | 1h35:367 | 23:32 | ||
8th | 108 | Ned POTTER | Climb On Bikes CC | 4 | 27:428 | 22:296 | 23:438 | 24:219 | 23.2% | 1h38:158 | 26:11 | ||
9th | 103 | Kevin DUNSTER | Brecon Wheelers | 4 | 28:099 | 24:5110 | 24:169 | 23:157 | 21.1% | 1h40:329 | 28:28 | ||
10th | 114 | Gordon FORSTER | 3 | 28:4110 | 24:319 | 26:1210 | 17.0% | 1h19:2410 | |||||
11th | 106 | Frank HEATH | 3 | 31:3711 | 31:0611 | 28:5011 | 9.7% | 1h31:3311 | |||||
12th | 109 | Wayne RENSHAW | Harry Middleton CC | 3 | 34:2812 | 31:3012 | 29:0112 | 18.8% | 1h34:5912 |
Male: 60+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 104 | Andy FIRMAN | Cycle-Tec | 4 | 24:451 | 18:521 | 18:491 | 19:271 | 31.5% | 1h21:541 | - |
Male: Fun Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 269 | Alex ??? | 3 | 23:0115 | 24:5117 | 27s1 | 5422.2% | 48:191 | - | |||
2nd | 267 | Samuel ??? | 3 | 17:301 | 17:311 | 17:272 | 0.4% | 52:282 | 4:09 | |||
3rd | 257 | Jim ??? | 3 | 18:222 | 18:492 | 18:403 | 2.5% | 55:503 | 7:31 | |||
4th | 242 | Aled BROWN | 3 | 19:114 | 20:293 | 20:564 | 9.1% | 1h00:364 | 12:17 | |||
5th | 256 | Gareth ??? | 3 | 19:063 | 21:015 | 21:206 | 11.7% | 1h01:275 | 13:08 | |||
6th | 247 | Jack MORRIS (sen) | 3 | 19:495 | 20:444 | 21:025 | 6.1% | 1h01:356 | 13:16 | |||
7th | 268 | David ??? | 3 | 20:246 | 22:097 | 22:049 | 8.6% | 1h04:377 | 16:18 | |||
8th | 244 | Clive POWELL | 3 | 23:0316 | 22:178 | 21:297 | 7.3% | 1h06:498 | 18:30 | |||
9th | 251 | Mirek SAWICZ | 3 | 21:077 | 22:329 | 23:1212 | 9.9% | 1h06:519 | 18:32 | |||
10th | 243 | Dan COOKE | 3 | 22:2210 | 22:4210 | 22:4010 | 1.5% | 1h07:4410 | 19:25 | |||
11th | 250 | Stuart ROGERS | 3 | 22:188 | 23:1612 | 22:5711 | 4.3% | 1h08:3111 | 20:12 | |||
12th | 259 | Tim ??? | 3 | 22:209 | 23:1411 | 23:1413 | 4.0% | 1h08:4712 | 20:28 | |||
13th | 241 | Phil BOWERS | 3 | 22:2411 | 23:3313 | 23:2114 | 5.1% | 1h09:1713 | 20:58 | |||
14th | 258 | Grant ??? | 3 | 22:2612 | 23:5215 | 23:3815 | 6.4% | 1h09:5614 | 21:37 | |||
15th | 248 | Andrew NOBLETT | Preston Pirates BMX Club | 3 | 22:3713 | 23:3814 | 24:5217 | 9.9% | 1h11:0815 | 22:49 | ||
16th | 255 | Glen PRICE | 3 | 27:4920 | 21:446 | 21:538 | 28.0% | 1h11:2616 | 23:07 | |||
17th | 252 | Sean THOMPSON | 3 | 22:4514 | 24:1016 | 24:4116 | 8.5% | 1h11:3717 | 23:18 | |||
18th | 245 | Paul EVANS (fun) | 3 | 23:5317 | 25:2619 | 25:0218 | 6.5% | 1h14:2118 | 26:02 | |||
19th | 266 | Chris ??? | 3 | 24:2118 | 25:1518 | 25:1819 | 3.9% | 1h14:5519 | 26:36 | |||
20th | 253 | Marcus SIMMONS | Bolton Hot Wheels CC | 2 | 26:1319 | 28:3720 | 9.2% | 54:5020 | ||||
21st | 254 | Mike ??? | 2 | 29:2321 | 35:2321 | 20.4% | 1h04:4621 | |||||
249 | Steven RICKARD | Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Conwy | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Female: Elite
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 10 | Maxine FILBY | Cannondale Girls | 5 | 16:341 | 17:441 | 17:501 | 18:461 | 18:091 | 13.3% | 1h29:031 | - |
Female: Expert
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 30 | Lucy MARSHALL | Coed Llandegla N Wales MBA | 4 | 23:541 | 26:051 | 26:261 | 25:301 | 10.6% | 1h41:551 | - |
Female: Sport Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 11 | Martha GILL | Marin / Stan's | 4 | 17:011 | 18:431 | 19:121 | 19:111 | 12.8% | 1h14:081 | - | ||
2nd | 162 | Sally WARD (mas) | Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Conwy | 4 | 22:122 | 23:542 | 23:492 | 24:502 | 11.9% | 1h34:462 | 20:38 | ||
3rd | 161 | Kerry JAGO | 4 | 24:103 | 25:473 | 26:083 | 27:263 | 13.5% | 1h43:303 | 29:22 | |||
4th | 160 | Lucy BULKELEY | 3 | 27:164 | 30:014 | 29:344 | 10.1% | 1h26:514 |
Female: 13-14
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 230 | Josie NELSON | Gearclub / MnD Fusion RT / WORX | 2 | 19:221 | 20:241 | 5.3% | 39:461 | - |
Female: 15-16
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 191 | Katie HESDEN | Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons | 3 | 19:051 | 19:561 | 19:121 | 4.5% | 58:131 | - |
Female: 40-49 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 92 | Cheri MILLS | Oneplanet Adventure | 4 | 19:081 | 19:461 | 20:141 | 21:011 | 9.8% | 1h20:091 | - | ||
2nd | 95 | Fiona ??? | 4 | 22:472 | 23:592 | 23:562 | 24:302 | 7.5% | 1h35:122 | 15:03 | |||
3rd | 91 | Sarah GRIMSHAW | Horwich CC | 4 | 24:003 | 25:463 | 25:513 | 25:213 | 7.7% | 1h40:593 | 20:50 | ||
4th | 90 | Kath BANKS | 2 | 35:044 | 40:174 | 14.9% | 1h15:214 |
Female: 50+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 120 | Sarah BARNWELL | Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Conwy | 4 | 18:421 | 19:221 | 19:541 | 19:531 | 6.4% | 1h17:511 | - |
Female: Fun Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 260 | Mandie JAMES | 2 | 22:291 | 27:442 | 23.4% | 50:141 | - | |||
2nd | 261 | Lizzie ??? | 2 | 25:112 | 26:211 | 4.6% | 51:312 | 1:17 | |||
3rd | 262 | Sarah ??? | 2 | 32:053 | 34:193 | 7.0% | 1h06:233 | 16:09 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified