shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (194)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://my1.raceresult.com/41899/results

Results format By category

Gender Both

4hr: Expert men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st11Andrew COCKBURN Newdales Cycles RT17:30.40117:44.19118:43.47117:48.33118:48.61119:08.23120:17.88120:37.10120:12.81120:11.74120:26.94120:53.91119.4%3h52:23.601-
emoji_events2nd133James HUPTON EHF19:31.07219:56.90220:49.28220:41.95222:04.92225:28.75225:23.73224:52.53225:57.44226:32.93236.0%3h51:19.502

4hr: Sport men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st209Jason BURRILL Peterborough Cycling Club17:47.90118:35.30118:57.00119:29.10119:54.90119:40.90121:23.60122:13.70222:34.40122:56.80223:01.00129.3%3h46:35.101-
emoji_events2nd236Alastair LANGDON Airnimal / Circe Cycles19:36.70219:33.70220:16.50220:51.80221:19.90221:56.50222:31.00221:59.10122:39.90222:13.90123:22.40219.5%3h56:21.9029:46.80
emoji_events3rd182Owen MARSDEN VC Norwich26:26.90325:28.20327:44.20326:25.40333:54.60333.1%2h19:59.303
 1Adam WILLIAMS Streetlifen/a
 173Grant NORMAN Ely Octagonn/a

4hr: 40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st107Jason NUNN EHF Velopro17:47.11218:35.67218:55.86219:30.22219:56.52120:17.43121:09.35122:46.12222:48.24122:31.93123:23.61131.5%3h47:42.101-
emoji_events2nd98Ben FINDLAY Food for Sport17:38.21118:11.21118:12.10119:30.17119:56.64221:44.81322:07.21222:39.04122:57.37223:24.86223:53.66235.5%3h50:15.3022:33.20
emoji_events3rd106Liam BROOK Newdales Cycles RT19:29.33319:29.31419:48.72320:45.59420:45.28321:21.73223:31.12326:03.06529:44.71526:39.14452.6%3h47:37.993
 4th103Paul CHAMBERLAIN 21:01.38620:56.62522:11.54722:29.34623:28.38624:34.31524:48.67525:08.24424:53.82323:38.26320.0%3h53:10.564
 5th280Steve COTTIS 25:58.79922:25.38824:00.15824:39.93826:59.28827:23.07829:54.02728:00.06627:50.23433.3%3h57:10.915
 6th226Glen ORFORD 20:47.80521:08.56622:11.03622:32.56723:28.76725:23.92624:54.53624:11.19322.1%3h04:38.356
 7th252Jon KEEFE 24:32.33826:55.52927:31.67928:55.97930:02.23933:13.84934:35.80833:36.47741.0%3h59:23.837
 8th81Paul WHIFFEN New dales cycles rt19:29.93419:27.78319:50.04420:44.48321:06.52422:04.44424:34.70426.3%2h27:17.898
 9th221Greg HERRING Newdales Cycles RT21:37.54721:19.95721:53.53522:16.63522:32.06527:19.47728.1%2h16:59.189
 161Mark HOWARD n/a
 164Chris TYE Team Skippern/a

4hr: 50+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st251Malcolm MACFARLANE West Suffolk Wheelers and TRI20:19.00121:08.62221:31.81121:55.75123:02.31123:53.38124:55.68125:15.80125:34.71127:09.08133.6%3h54:46.101-
emoji_events2nd255Gary KONDOR 20:34.42221:05.31121:56.25222:34.55223:51.54225:07.83226:48.42227:17.02226:30.01232.6%3h35:45.352
emoji_events3rd122John ROGERS 29:56.08428:20.79430:51.71430:42.84435:24.50435:45.86440:10.36341.7%3h51:12.143
 4th84Trevor SMITH 28:35.48326:16.03327:05.22329:55.08332:02.70333:30.27327.6%2h57:24.784
 21Gary KONDOR Sherwood Pines- Felt-Enven/a

4hr: Open men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st159Adam CROSS (mas) A pair of Inbreds20:22.40121:24.30121:00.80121:52.70122:54.20124:11.70124:48.10128:13.00137:51.90185.9%3h42:39.501-

2hr: Expert men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st160Lee WOODCOCK EHF Velopro17:05.46117:42.16118:35.02118:21.34120:41.08118:56.71121.0%1h51:21.701-

2hr: Open men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st222Zac HE 23:12.60318:53.40118:37.10118:56.70219:24.90120:03.10124.7%1h59:08.201-
emoji_events2nd223Paul QUANTRILL Kings Lynn MTB22:55.30219:01.80218:46.70218:55.00120:25.20222.1%1h40:04.002
emoji_events3rd152Richard COOK (opn) Klmtb23:17.50520:03.50320:50.80421:58.20621:22.00316.1%1h47:32.003
 4th93Benjamin SHUCKSMITH 23:15.30420:50.40620:17.10319:38.20324:50.50726.5%1h48:51.504
 5th277Jason FOWLER 22:54.50120:17.10421:41.40623:39.30824:49.60622.4%1h53:21.905
 6th225Tim SKINNER timskinnerracing.blogspot.co.uk go to site23:19.10620:36.60521:50.20723:20.80724:30.30518.9%1h53:37.006
 7th5Stephen TWELL Klmtb27:52.001221:34.90821:30.50521:35.00521:50.20429.6%1h54:22.607
 8th168Paul DUNNE Downham doggers27:53.701322:47.30922:46.70825:09.001122.5%1h38:36.708
 9th238Jorge MARTINS sports hunters27:13.90923:11.901023:54.40924:20.00917.4%1h38:40.209
 10th230Alex BOWEN Cambs MTB club26:46.90824:08.801124:27.001025:07.501010.9%1h40:30.2010
 11th38Michael RYALL Cambs MTB club27:37.201025:16.201324:58.701125:56.801210.6%1h43:48.9011
 12th78Chris HINITT West Suffolk Wheelers28:38.801425:01.101225:01.301227:46.901314.5%1h46:28.1012
 13th56Martyn CARTER Cambs MTB club28:47.501525:22.201426:39.701428:12.001413.5%1h49:01.4013
 14th92Oliver RICHARDSON (opn) 25:25.20721:13.10743:33.201919:53.304119.0%1h50:04.8014
 15th231Sam MCDONALD 27:40.801126:22.001627:15.301529:20.301511.3%1h50:38.4015
 16th142Jackson BARNES Downham doggers29:43.801725:42.801526:11.001329:34.501615.6%1h51:12.1016
 17th162Lee ROBINSON (vet) 30:58.101826:48.301727:26.401629:49.601715.5%1h55:02.4017
 18th45Wayne ROBSON 29:42.601635:29.002027:43.301728.0%1h32:54.9018
 19th139Joe CUMBERLAND Cycle club bexley33:35.301930:49.601831:40.20189.0%1h36:05.1019
 20th249Neil STAGG 34:19.202034:54.00191.7%1h09:13.2020
 4Chester JONES n/a
 17Daniel SWANN n/a
 72Rick BERRY TROGS MTBn/a
 120Niall O'BRIAIN Cambridge Ccn/a
 131Gareth WALKER (vet) n/a
 167Peter SQUIRES n/a

2hr: Sport men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st235David PENNY Klmtb17:53.50517:37.70117:57.80118:22.40218:45.70119:15.6039.3%1h49:52.901-
emoji_events2nd91Oliver QUINTON Team Pedal Addiction Cycles18:13.00718:22.80418:26.40218:41.80418:51.90218:34.0013.6%1h51:10.1021:17.20
emoji_events3rd69James MURPHY (vet) Team Pedal Addiction18:11.40618:17.50318:29.90318:36.00318:59.30318:56.0024.4%1h51:30.4031:37.50
 4th124Chris HARLEY EHF Velopro17:46.60317:55.40218:36.00419:02.00519:15.30420:16.60414.1%1h52:52.1042:59.20
 5th132Paul HANKS AeroCycles17:14.90118:48.40618:57.40619:19.90620:21.00821:25.00724.2%1h56:06.8056:13.90
 6th71Louis WELLS (1) Arrow Cycles18:38.60818:35.20518:42.00519:23.80719:33.60522:00.70818.4%1h56:54.2067:01.30
 7th234Simon MILLARD Duff Morgan / Iceni Velo18:51.60919:04.70819:19.90719:50.10819:52.20620:18.4057.7%1h57:17.2077:24.30
 8th94Robert PACHOCKI DISS CC17:52.80419:33.101019:52.00920:07.60919:53.30720:54.60616.9%1h58:13.7088:20.80
 9th214Chris BRAY Finishline UK Ltd17:42.20218:58.20719:20.70820:27.801020:26.30922:10.00925.2%1h59:05.4099:12.50
 10th140Stephen HEATHCOCK C6 Bikes19:11.101019:19.50920:08.801021:02.101221:06.901010.1%1h40:48.4010
 11th207Tom EAMES 20:22.801219:51.801120:40.801120:48.501121:49.10129.8%1h43:33.0011
 12th134Lester ALLEN 20:25.001320:09.401220:45.201221:19.701422:19.601310.8%1h44:58.9012
 13th158Rich SHERMAN Maglia Rosso20:33.901420:49.101321:52.701421:14.701321:40.50116.4%1h46:10.9013
 14th64Christopher HARDWICK 21:13.101821:00.901522:06.301522:39.801722:24.10147.8%1h49:24.2014
 15th237Stuart FRENCH Spoked Cycles20:57.801620:50.101421:48.001322:30.701525:11.001820.9%1h51:17.6015
 16th22Ian READ (mas) 21:12.701721:15.501622:15.501623:47.601924:04.401613.5%1h52:35.7016
 17th88Steve GRANT Spoked20:57.001521:40.401723:50.401923:14.001824:32.301717.1%1h54:14.1017
 18th185Tom FRANKLYN 23:39.902322:47.601923:20.501822:36.301623:17.80154.7%1h55:42.1018
 19th75Aaron THOMPSON Town & Country printers22:04.901922:20.701823:19.801723:56.802025:15.001914.3%1h56:57.2019
 20th59Dan JONES (mas) Finishline UK Ltd28:46.002828:52.602731:53.90272:19.8011269.0%1h31:52.3020
 21st166Stuart RIDDLE 22:35.002122:50.402023:51.302025:34.302413.2%1h34:51.0021
 22nd74Ashley THOMPSON Town & Country printers22:23.702024:55.402224:28.602224:17.602111.3%1h36:05.3022
 23rd6Graham WEBBER 23:46.902423:20.502124:00.202125:21.30238.6%1h36:28.9023
 24th275Grant WILKINSON 23:38.502225:17.902425:29.102325:06.00227.8%1h39:31.5024
 25th200Salvatore MESSINA 27:39.702725:05.402325:47.402429:35.802518.0%1h48:08.3025
 26th232Ben HOYLE 20:22.001128:03.402531:05.002533:19.502663.6%1h52:49.9026
 27th199Howard CHOLERTON Fatbirds26:25.902528:32.302631:29.102619.1%1h26:27.3027
 28th47Benjamin HARDWICK 30:18.002932:39.702935:36.602817.5%1h38:34.3028
 29th273Phyln GERAGHTY 26:34.502630:27.102814.6%57:01.6029

2hr: 40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

56 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st111Stuart CARMICHAEL (vet) FlitchBikes17:24.51317:38.66117:51.98118:28.26119:13.34220:22.02417.0%1h50:58.701-
emoji_events2nd154Andrew SAMPSON Sussed Out Suspension17:13.08117:54.07218:24.64218:45.69219:26.00319:35.69113.8%1h51:19.10220.40s
emoji_events3rd89John MCANDREW Benhaywards(OTH)EDCC17:37.10618:09.42318:44.23418:59.91419:01.09120:07.36214.2%1h52:39.1031:40.40
 4th220Justin BURRELL Pedalworks Performance18:12.341118:20.89618:28.26318:51.25319:49.96521:03.36815.7%1h54:46.0043:47.30
 5th8Darren EVANS (vet) EpicOrange / KTM / Torq17:35.34418:12.00419:12.70619:26.48620:07.97620:46.12518.1%1h55:20.6054:21.90
 6th153Ian NEWBY DISS CC17:14.17218:15.33518:49.69519:10.60520:25.851022:01.731127.8%1h55:57.4064:58.70
 7th246Nick LAING 17:51.30919:03.84919:37.34920:03.18820:12.43720:47.72616.5%1h57:35.8076:37.10
 8th79Paul BARROW amis velo racing team / solo scaffolding17:36.22518:26.59719:17.11720:25.331421:04.251621:40.83923.2%1h58:30.3087:31.60
 9th112John ARCHER Walden Velo19:57.922619:24.581020:02.441419:49.87719:49.45420:11.4234.0%1h59:15.7098:17.00
 10th96Andy WARD (gvet) GRT18:59.641419:25.521119:43.811120:10.231120:18.15820:56.24710.2%1h59:33.60108:34.90
 11th248Mike LAWRENCE 18:22.971219:25.681219:35.94820:14.441220:28.111121:52.261019.0%1h59:59.40119:00.70
 12th227Darren RUTTERFORD Aylsham Road Club17:48.59718:46.71819:46.291220:52.831920:38.581217.2%1h37:53.0012
 13th211Jason CORNER Diss Cycling Club19:09.821719:43.241519:41.911020:07.70920:19.4596.1%1h39:02.1213
 14th229Daniel WOOD (vet) 18:06.711019:48.971620:15.051620:09.271020:46.621314.7%1h39:06.6214
 15th208Steve FOSTER Aerocycles Haverhill18:57.991319:31.251320:04.091520:26.131521:00.631510.8%1h40:00.0915
 16th206Maciej PRACUCH 19:08.471619:32.891419:54.731320:24.331321:00.58149.8%1h40:01.0016
 17th34Jay GREEN 19:32.112120:06.411920:34.321920:52.791822:00.782012.7%1h43:06.4117
 18th178Themi PETRIDIS 19:25.631820:45.632620:42.842020:47.701721:26.571810.4%1h43:08.3718
 19th245Matthew MANTLE Mildenhall CC21:16.343520:02.541720:28.171720:39.751621:14.72176.1%1h43:41.5219
 20th215David BENNISON 19:56.522520:08.132020:32.421821:20.372122:09.132111.1%1h44:06.5720
 21st146Steve WILLIAMS (vet) 20:23.512820:15.842120:58.942121:18.152021:50.01197.7%1h44:46.4521
 22nd196Ivan CARR Fatbirds19:29.781920:33.182421:05.632321:29.742222:36.432516.0%1h45:14.7622
 23rd121David FRASER (gvet) 19:06.581520:28.152321:12.202622:04.652622:34.682418.1%1h45:26.2623
 24th83William MITCHAM Revel Outdoors19:31.392020:36.632521:08.022421:46.582422:30.992315.3%1h45:33.6124
 25th66Richard ALEXANDER Amis Velo - Solo Scaffolding RT19:33.642220:26.672221:02.092221:35.062323:08.542918.3%1h45:46.0025
 26th67Stuart JUDD Baldock MTB19:34.512320:05.591821:11.642522:10.192722:44.582716.2%1h45:46.5126
 27th62Michael TRAVERS Travers Bikes20:27.662921:00.732721:22.842721:52.562522:52.192811.8%1h47:35.9827
 28th201Paul SHELLEY 19:39.122421:39.003121:40.452822:38.083023:33.463019.9%1h49:10.1128
 29th135Simon LOOMBE ARC21:10.583421:15.862822:02.703022:20.702822:38.93267.0%1h49:28.7729
 30th233Adrian HOYLE RAF-CA20:44.603122:40.633722:24.983122:32.152922:29.31229.3%1h50:51.6730
 31st137Stuart DONALD Cambridge Cc20:50.933221:42.653322:00.662923:21.303324:01.903315.3%1h51:57.4431
 32nd144Alan BUSHELL 21:54.983722:22.053422:38.573323:17.703123:34.50317.6%1h53:47.8032
 33rd272Stuart WARREN Catering Cycling20:55.783321:41.023223:11.873623:50.823625:05.633719.9%1h54:45.1233
 34th114Keith CLARKE (gvet) 22:12.063822:22.443522:38.213223:37.583524:23.65349.9%1h55:13.9434
 35th95Ian MEGGINSON St Ives CC22:45.914322:37.433623:39.323723:20.173223:42.47324.8%1h56:05.3035
 36th80Ray REEVES West Suffolk Wheelers Tri Club22:17.703922:49.123823:50.673824:07.033724:24.12359.5%1h57:28.6436
 37th86Phil JOHNSTON Spoked Cycles22:55.714423:15.353923:11.433523:31.403425:02.15369.2%1h57:56.0437
 38th240Steven THOMPSON (vet2) 22:29.554123:54.464223:59.174024:19.52398.1%1h34:42.7038
 39th52Andy DESMOND 22:34.144224:05.554324:54.214125:12.904011.7%1h36:46.8039
 40th212Rob HUMPHRIES 22:57.934523:16.764023:57.233927:05.574218.0%1h37:17.4940
 41st165Julian ALLEN Xlr8 bike school23:41.824724:16.824426:15.624526:40.814112.6%1h40:55.0741
 42nd87Johnathan LINCOLN Spoked Cycles23:17.754624:37.084526:03.924427:28.434317.9%1h41:27.1842
 43rd130Barry PIGGOTT 27:39.035225:11.464625:45.794329:34.234417.4%1h48:10.5143
 44th188Ashley HUMPHRIES 26:59.695126:07.914729:56.444830:05.484515.2%1h53:09.5244
 45th150Martin RISEBRO Godric CC22:28.644023:35.904125:16.214243:21.614792.9%1h54:42.3645
 46th129Martin RENDLE Torq Devo21:42.133646:05.235422:56.393424:18.5238112.4%1h55:02.2746
 47th7Iain WEBB Hadleigh Mtbc26:01.715027:26.674929:33.244634:42.324633.3%1h57:43.9447
 48th170Gavin STOKES 25:04.164827:19.514829:45.524718.7%1h22:09.1948
 49th205Shaun STREETER 25:28.284928:06.725031:45.815124.7%1h25:20.8149
 50th274Mark SESSIONS 28:42.565329:45.675131:44.765010.6%1h30:12.9950
 51st151James GRAHAM (vet) 29:32.175429:49.715230:59.66494.9%1h30:21.5451
 52nd181Clive BARTON St Ives CC30:33.685530:25.905333:31.535210.2%1h34:31.1152
 53rd204Leigh SPARKS 20:11.752721:35.05306.9%41:46.8053
 54th127Martyn REYNOLDS 20:41.853021:31.55294.0%42:13.4054
 55th145Chris HUNTER EHF Racing17:49.778n/a17:49.7755
 118Mark NEWNHAM Anglia Velon/a

2hr: 50+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st203Philip HARGREAVES 19:40.23219:02.47119:16.05219:38.49120:09.63220:40.3718.6%1h58:27.201-
emoji_events2nd179David OLNEY Pedalworks CC16:35.76121:54.93718:01.28120:03.66220:08.23122:54.89238.1%1h59:38.7021:11.50
emoji_events3rd110Robin WHITE C6 Bikes20:17.45421:06.41421:20.94421:25.13322:00.4938.5%1h46:10.423
 4th117Paul MOCKETT Newdales20:36.83820:30.56221:10.71321:47.90522:05.9947.8%1h46:11.994
 5th54Mike DOPSON Godric CC19:45.67321:13.97521:22.64521:45.45422:37.26514.5%1h46:44.995
 6th105Nigel HERROD 20:23.05620:57.81321:22.79622:14.12624:12.01818.7%1h49:09.786
 7th202Kevin LANCHESTER 21:37.29922:05.371022:17.31722:38.21723:03.2866.6%1h51:41.467
 8th224Mike MURRAY Ben Hayward Cycles / OTH20:35.36721:56.88822:57.64923:41.13823:57.72716.4%1h53:08.738
 9th216Martin SPENCE 20:21.61521:26.12622:53.21825:23.371125:25.051024.8%1h55:29.369
 10th109Geoff COOPER Pedalworks22:00.531022:00.18924:01.351024:20.07924:34.40911.7%1h56:56.5310
 11th276David DICKSON (gvet) 22:14.731123:40.591124:41.851324:54.951012.0%1h35:32.1211
 12th101Steven METCALFE Team Darenth22:42.671223:42.341224:33.781126:28.031416.5%1h37:26.8212
 13th219Antony WOOD (svet) 23:36.831424:33.931425:02.451626:50.881513.7%1h40:04.0913
 14th197Harry BOARD Hadleigh MTB Club23:15.821323:58.521324:38.601228:11.711821.2%1h40:04.6514
 15th68Cliff BAILEY The original Slimesurfers23:43.131524:47.751525:00.371527:13.021614.7%1h40:44.2715
 16th119Alan WILTON Diss Cycling Club25:37.812225:59.942024:42.911426:25.76136.9%1h42:46.4216
 17th76Keith THOMPSON Town & Country printers25:16.032125:51.331926:04.421726:13.24123.8%1h43:25.0217
 18th116Darren BAKER West Suffolk Wheelers & Triathlon Club23:53.981625:32.461626:49.631829:05.982021.8%1h45:22.0518
 19th176Rick BRITLAND 24:04.191726:49.152227:18.242027:46.791715.4%1h45:58.3719
 20th58Paul LEWIS (svet) Team VeloVelocity26:02.032325:32.471727:09.611928:18.011910.8%1h47:02.1220
 21st73Simon CULLUM 26:26.932426:34.052128:45.192329:36.162111.9%1h51:22.3321
 22nd278Gary BYFORD 25:04.291927:45.642429:01.652430:09.792220.3%1h52:01.3722
 23rd241David CULLEN 26:39.782528:36.882531:09.462532:28.812321.8%1h58:54.9323
 24th250Tom IMRIE 24:35.391825:47.401828:40.922216.6%1h19:03.7124
 25th53Dick LINES Kings Lynn MTB25:10.022026:57.372328:00.862111.3%1h20:08.2525
 26th138Murray SPENCER Cycle club bexley29:46.662630:12.302631:39.11266.3%1h31:38.0726
 27th171John FARMER Sherwood Pines CC40:17.792743:32.78278.1%1h23:50.5727
 9Andrew WALLER Cats Mbcn/a
 125Shaun WOODLEY AeroCyclesn/a
 218David GARRETT david garrett photographyn/a

1hr: Youth boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st143George CROCOMBE 18:50.70119:29.20119:54.3015.6%58:14.301-
emoji_events2nd253George METCALFE Team Darenth19:56.60221:15.10322:34.40213.2%1h03:46.2025:31.90
emoji_events3rd281Sam TIPLADY 20:35.10321:04.60222:36.9039.9%1h04:16.7036:02.40
 4th194Harvey THOMAS Fatbirds24:04.90426:45.90411.1%50:50.804
 5th90Jack YOUNGS 24:26.60529:08.50519.2%53:35.105

1hr: Juvenile boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st213Joshua MURAD EHF Velopro18:53.50121:07.60111.8%40:01.101-
emoji_events2nd113Malachy CURRY 19:55.90221:59.10310.3%41:55.1021:54.00
emoji_events3rd256Fraser ELSWORTH 20:41.30321:30.6024.0%42:11.9032:10.80
 4th254Thomas METCALFE Team Darenth22:50.50425:56.50413.6%48:47.1048:46.00
 5th242Colin MANTLE Mildenhall CC26:43.50529:52.00511.8%56:35.50516:34.40
 6th195Louis THOMAS Fatbirds29:51.70634:05.10614.1%1h03:56.90623:55.80
 7th24Owain BARTON St Ives CC32:40.707n/a32:40.707
 8th163Tom STOKES 38:35.208n/a38:35.208
 85Robert MERCER Colchester Roversn/a

 

 

4hr: 40-49 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st97Anita BUXTON GRT22:05.81122:34.94123:21.06125:34.10126:00.03126:42.68127:08.13126:01.23125:15.29122.8%3h44:43.271
emoji_events2nd136Tracy RUSSELL Blackwater Triathlon Club33:15.23231:54.30231:58.77238:08.34236:37.03237:25.27219.5%3h29:18.942

4hr: Open women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st247Roxanne TIMMINS 33:12.60133:56.30137:12.30141:13.70149:57.20150.4%3h15:32.101

2hr: Elite women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st16Laura SAMPSON Sussed Out Suspension19:07.85119:28.33120:04.07120:54.57121:40.75113.3%1h41:15.571

2hr: Expert women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st210Emily QUANTRILL Team Pedal Addiction Cycles18:47.97119:43.87120:43.55120:52.11121:07.64112.4%1h41:15.141

2hr: 50+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st77Lynda OLNEY 23:20.54124:09.85123:31.73123:44.55125:06.1717.5%1h59:52.841
emoji_events2nd108Alison COOPER Trisports LGC26:18.17226:16.26225:53.82225:52.3421.7%1h44:20.592

2hr: Open women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st147Sarah HEWITT 27:43.70123:58.80124:04.20124:16.70115.6%1h40:03.401

2hr: Sport women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st217Bryony BOARD Glendene CC27:36.80128:59.30132:07.70130:12.40116.4%1h58:56.201

2hr: 40-49 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st228Jo HITCHEN Travers Bikes25:11.34127:20.21128:57.53229:12.59216.0%1h50:41.671
emoji_events2nd193Karen EATON Wolsey Road Club26:51.32227:25.56228:08.61128:32.3216.3%1h50:57.812
emoji_events3rd244Diane MANTLE Mildenhall CC31:05.99330:00.55330:42.6733.6%1h31:49.213

1hr: Juvenile girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st175Caitlyn SAMPSON Sussed Out Suspension21:45.80123:29.8018.0%45:15.701-

1hr: Youth girls

1 competitor found

661 Reset MIPS helmet
661 Reset MIPS helmet
Chat with us