The official results can be found here.
Male: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Richie RUDE | USA.RUDR.1995 | Yeti Fox Shox | 6:14.485 | 5:42.231 | 4:10.051 | 6:48.792 | 5:40.205 | 4:11.671 | 32:47.421 | - | |||
2nd | 6 | Martin MAES | BEL.MAEM.1997 | GT Factory Racing | 6:13.904 | 5:48.148 | 4:12.612 | 6:47.151 | 5:38.002 | 4:15.373 | 32:55.172 | 7.75s | |||
3rd | 5 | Nicolas VOUILLOZ | FRA.VOUN.1976 | Lapierre Cycles | 6:13.562 | 5:45.043 | 4:18.528 | 6:53.455 | 5:42.177 | 4:12.012 | 33:04.753 | 17.33s | |||
4th | 3 | Jerome CLEMENTZ | FRA.CLEJ.1984 | Cannondale | 6:12.061 | 5:47.647 | 4:20.4310 | 6:54.259 | 5:42.649 | 4:16.374 | 33:13.394 | 25.97s | |||
5th | 4 | Florian NICOLAÏ | FRA.NICF.1993 | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 6:18.076 | 5:48.309 | 4:17.144 | 6:53.967 | 5:37.831 | 4:18.625 | 33:13.925 | 26.50s | |||
6th | 9 | Yoann BARELLI | FRA.BARY.1985 | Giant | 6:13.653 | 5:47.596 | 4:17.985 | 6:54.058 | 5:42.558 | 4:18.966 | 33:14.786 | 27.36s | |||
7th | 20 | Damien OTON | FRA.OTOD.1987 | Devinci Enduro Racing | 6:19.627 | 5:44.452 | 4:19.009 | 6:59.9516 | 5:39.974 | 4:21.6515 | 33:24.647 | 37.22s | |||
8th | 15 | Jared GRAVES | AUS.GRAJ.1982 | Specialized Racing | 6:24.4111 | 5:46.734 | 4:13.493 | 6:51.403 | 5:49.0620 | 4:23.5619 | 33:28.658 | 41.23s | |||
9th | 27 | Theo GALY | FRA.GALT.1990 | Devinci Enduro Racing | 6:22.318 | 5:53.1516 | 4:22.1015 | 6:53.244 | 5:42.8610 | 4:19.7210 | 33:33.389 | 45.96s | |||
10th | 11 | Francois BAILLY MAITRE | FRA.BAIF.1985 | BMC Factory Trailcrew | 6:24.9712 | 5:47.395 | 4:18.046 | 6:58.9215 | 5:38.683 | 4:30.6236 | 33:38.6210 | 51.20s | |||
11th | 12 | Joshua CARLSON | AUS.CARJ.1986 | Giant | 6:25.1114 | 5:48.7310 | 4:22.7917 | 7:01.5119 | 5:40.286 | 4:21.4213 | 33:39.8411 | 52.42s | |||
12th | 77 | Antonio FERREIRO PAJUELO | ESP.FERT.1990 | 6:28.6218 | 5:53.5218 | 4:18.467 | 6:53.786 | 5:46.5515 | 4:19.589 | 33:40.5112 | 53.09s | ||||
13th | 56 | Lewis BUCHANAN | GBR.BUCL.1993 | BMC Factory Trailcrew | 6:25.0013 | 5:52.6914 | 4:25.3120 | 6:57.8912 | 5:45.9414 | 4:21.2012 | 33:48.0313 | 1:00.61 | |||
14th | 13 | Rémy ABSALON | FRA.ABSR.1984 | Scott SR Suntour Enduro | 6:30.1720 | 5:54.1020 | 4:21.2312 | 6:58.0613 | 5:45.5613 | 4:19.117 | 33:48.2314 | 1:00.81 | |||
15th | 22 | Alexandre CURE | FRA.CURA.1993 | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 6:22.869 | 5:57.5627 | 4:21.6114 | 7:01.9021 | 5:48.4717 | 4:24.4923 | 33:56.8915 | 1:09.47 | |||
16th | 7 | Nicolas LAU | FRA.LAUN.1989 | Cube Action Sports | 6:32.0523 | 5:51.1912 | 4:25.4321 | 7:03.4723 | 5:43.7511 | 4:24.2821 | 34:00.1716 | 1:12.75 | |||
17th | 19 | Bryan REGNIER | FRA.REGB.1986 | 6:24.1910 | 5:55.5122 | 4:27.9128 | 6:58.1014 | 5:49.2822 | 4:25.5527 | 34:00.5417 | 1:13.12 | ||||
18th | 14 | Mark SCOTT (elt) | GBR.SCOM.1993 | Santa Cruz x SRAM | 6:27.2115 | 5:53.2017 | 4:29.9637 | 6:56.1111 | 5:50.6225 | 4:24.6224 | 34:01.7218 | 1:14.30 | |||
19th | 16 | Justin LEOV | NZL.LEOJ.1984 | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 6:29.5519 | 5:53.5619 | 4:35.1152 | 7:02.4722 | 5:48.5518 | 4:19.408 | 34:08.6419 | 1:21.22 | |||
20th | 10 | Greg CALLAGHAN | IRL.CALG.1991 | Cube Action Sports | 6:30.7721 | 5:51.2513 | 4:21.5313 | 7:18.7556 | 5:45.0912 | 4:21.4714 | 34:08.8620 | 1:21.44 | |||
21st | 21 | Marco OSBORNE | USA.OSBM.1992 | Cannondale | 6:34.8029 | 5:49.4511 | 4:22.8018 | 7:14.0343 | 5:47.5216 | 4:24.3522 | 34:12.9521 | 1:25.53 | |||
22nd | 36 | Curtis KEENE | Specialized Racing | 6:32.0222 | 5:53.1315 | 4:28.6032 | 7:05.6426 | 5:54.6731 | 4:24.2120 | 34:18.2722 | 1:30.85 | ||||
23rd | 26 | Robin WALLNER | SWE.WALR.1988 | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 6:32.7324 | 5:54.7221 | 4:28.2731 | 7:01.3518 | 5:59.6040 | 4:22.8418 | 34:19.5123 | 1:32.09 | |||
24th | 30 | Sam BLENKINSOP | NZL.BLES.1988 | 6:38.2636 | 6:07.4343 | 4:27.1226 | 6:55.9010 | 5:50.0423 | 4:22.7217 | 34:21.4724 | 1:34.05 | ||||
25th | 58 | Remi GAUVIN | CAN.GAUR.1992 | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 6:28.0017 | 5:56.6024 | 4:20.8011 | 7:01.6120 | 6:13.5667 | 4:21.1511 | 34:21.7225 | 1:34.30 | |||
26th | 23 | Joseph NATION | NZL.NATJ.1989 | 6:42.0041 | 6:02.4337 | 4:23.7119 | 7:01.0117 | 5:52.2227 | 4:22.1316 | 34:23.5026 | 1:36.08 | ||||
27th | 17 | Thomas LAPEYRIE | FRA.LAPT.1990 | Sunn | 6:36.5730 | 5:55.9623 | 4:26.4524 | 7:09.9130 | 5:51.9626 | 4:25.3526 | 34:26.2027 | 1:38.78 | |||
28th | 34 | Iago GARAY TAMAYO | ESP.GARI.1991 | Santa Cruz x SRAM | 6:37.8834 | 5:58.7329 | 4:30.7139 | 7:04.6324 | 5:55.0833 | 4:25.0325 | 34:32.0628 | 1:44.64 | |||
29th | 25 | Pierre Charles GEORGES | FRA.GEOP.1986 | Commencal / Lac Blanc | 6:40.8939 | 5:58.0728 | 4:27.9629 | 7:10.1132 | 5:54.1530 | 4:26.5928 | 34:37.7729 | 1:50.35 | |||
30th | 33 | Ludo MAY | SUI.MAYL.1989 | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 6:32.9125 | 5:57.4926 | 4:31.7244 | 7:12.3937 | 5:55.5334 | 4:32.5942 | 34:42.6330 | 1:55.21 | |||
31st | 64 | Luke STROBEL | USA.STRL.1986 | 6:38.0035 | 6:05.7242 | 4:31.0241 | 7:04.7725 | 5:54.8932 | 4:30.6437 | 34:45.0431 | 1:57.62 | ||||
32nd | 8 | Joe BARNES (mas) | GBR.BARJ.1988 | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 6:39.0038 | 5:59.9132 | 4:30.8440 | 7:10.7833 | 5:49.0620 | 4:36.3948 | 34:45.9832 | 1:58.56 | |||
33rd | 90 | Chris PANOZZO | AUS.PANC.1987 | 6:34.0326 | 6:07.6644 | 4:26.5425 | 7:08.4328 | 5:56.0636 | 4:34.2845 | 34:47.0033 | 1:59.58 | ||||
34th | 37 | Baptiste GAILLOT | FRA.GAIB.1991 | 6:34.3927 | 6:01.5935 | 4:22.7416 | 7:09.9531 | 5:52.8128 | 4:53.7686 | 34:55.2434 | 2:07.82 | ||||
35th | 70 | Clément BENOIT | FRA.BENC.1991 | 6:37.3033 | 6:04.3340 | 4:37.3460 | 7:13.8442 | 5:52.8128 | 4:29.9834 | 34:55.6035 | 2:08.18 | ||||
36th | 28 | Jesse MELAMED | CAN.MELJ.1992 | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 6:27.9816 | 5:59.0230 | 4:30.4338 | 7:13.5641 | 6:11.7563 | 4:32.8943 | 34:55.6336 | 2:08.21 | |||
37th | 35 | Robert WILLIAMS (elt) | GBR.WILR.1990 | Marin Stan's | 6:38.9337 | 6:05.6441 | 4:31.3243 | 7:11.6035 | 6:04.4550 | 4:29.2833 | 35:01.2237 | 2:13.80 | |||
38th | 38 | Cédric GRACIA | FRA.GRAC.1978 | 6:48.8252 | 6:09.4146 | 4:26.3523 | 7:11.6136 | 5:58.1639 | 4:27.7731 | 35:02.1238 | 2:14.70 | ||||
39th | 71 | Marco MILIVINTI | ITA.MILM.1985 | 6:44.4744 | 6:03.7339 | 4:29.7836 | 7:15.7448 | 6:02.5745 | 4:32.1839 | 35:08.4739 | 2:21.05 | ||||
40th | 32 | Cédric RAVANEL | FRA.RAVC.1978 | Commencal Vallnord Enduro | 6:46.5849 | 6:10.5147 | 4:29.2235 | 7:11.4934 | 5:57.8538 | 4:36.6449 | 35:12.2940 | 2:24.87 | |||
41st | 82 | Mauricio ACUÑA | CHI.ACUM.1988 | Extreme Zone Cycles Racing | 6:54.5660 | 6:00.9433 | 4:35.6855 | 7:14.9746 | 6:03.0348 | 4:27.7330 | 35:16.9141 | 2:29.49 | |||
42nd | 42 | Liam MOYNIHAN | GBR.MOYL.1991 | 6:48.2950 | 6:12.1153 | 4:27.6527 | 7:16.1350 | 6:00.5842 | 4:33.2744 | 35:18.0342 | 2:30.61 | ||||
43rd | 65 | Alexander MCGUINNIS | USA.MCGA.1988 | 6:42.0041 | 6:19.1061 | 4:28.9133 | 7:08.4829 | 6:07.4656 | 4:32.1940 | 35:18.1443 | 2:30.72 | ||||
44th | 57 | Matty STUTTARD | GBR.STUM.1993 | TWOTWO GRAVITY RACING | 6:46.0048 | 6:12.1255 | 4:32.0745 | 7:15.2747 | 6:02.1544 | 4:32.2841 | 35:19.8944 | 2:32.47 | |||
45th | 54 | Stu DICKSON | CAN.DICS.1995 | Devinci Enduro Racing | 6:45.0045 | 5:59.4431 | 4:31.1342 | 7:12.5139 | 6:08.9358 | 4:46.6472 | 35:23.6545 | 2:36.23 | |||
46th | 83 | Andre Luiz Ramos BRETAS | BRA.BREA.1987 | 6:45.0446 | 6:12.1153 | 4:32.1346 | 7:12.6740 | 6:16.3973 | 4:27.2929 | 35:25.6346 | 2:38.21 | ||||
47th | 84 | Milciades JAQUE | CHI.JAQM.1991 | MASTERBIKES_MTB | 6:48.5451 | 6:01.7936 | 4:46.7079 | 7:12.4738 | 6:00.8643 | 4:36.1547 | 35:26.5147 | 2:39.09 | |||
48th | 43 | James STOCK | GBR.STOJ.1987 | 6:51.7057 | 6:10.6749 | 4:35.4853 | 7:15.7849 | 6:00.0341 | 4:42.6863 | 35:36.3448 | 2:48.92 | ||||
49th | 88 | Ryan GARDNER | USA.GARR.1986 | 6:49.6653 | 6:11.8651 | 4:37.5062 | 7:16.4451 | 6:06.0055 | 4:41.3058 | 35:42.7649 | 2:55.34 | ||||
50th | 53 | Cody KELLEY | USA.KELC.1994 | Yeti Fox Shox | 6:34.7728 | 6:01.1934 | 4:29.0134 | 7:52.75101 | 6:16.7574 | 4:28.4332 | 35:42.9050 | 2:55.48 | |||
51st | 87 | Ramon Antonio LEIVA FIGUEROA | CHI.LEIA.1984 | Extreme Zone Cycles Racing | 6:50.5154 | 6:19.3763 | 4:38.8566 | 7:14.1444 | 6:02.5846 | 4:38.0052 | 35:43.4551 | 2:56.03 | |||
52nd | 55 | Gary FORREST | GBR.FORG.1986 | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 6:50.8656 | 6:09.3145 | 4:38.2763 | 7:20.1260 | 6:03.6249 | 4:42.7064 | 35:44.8852 | 2:57.46 | |||
53rd | 46 | Premek TEJCHMAN | CZE.TEJP.1988 | 6:45.3047 | 6:19.1362 | 4:32.2347 | 7:17.6455 | 6:18.8075 | 4:32.1038 | 35:45.2053 | 2:57.78 | ||||
54th | 40 | Chris KEEBLE-SMITH | GBR.KEEC.1993 | Marin Stan's | 7:06.7676 | 6:13.0157 | 4:38.6765 | 7:16.5252 | 5:56.8937 | 4:37.9351 | 35:49.7854 | 3:02.36 | |||
55th | 79 | Pedro FERREIRA (1990) | CHI.FERP.1990 | Extreme Zone Cycles Racing | 6:56.2362 | 6:10.7050 | 4:39.7367 | 7:22.6262 | 6:04.8952 | 4:35.9146 | 35:50.0855 | 3:02.66 | |||
56th | 51 | Fabien COUSINIE | FRA.COUF.1986 | Polygon UR | 6:50.5855 | 6:11.9752 | 4:35.5754 | 7:23.9666 | 6:05.0954 | 4:43.4066 | 35:50.5756 | 3:03.15 | |||
57th | 80 | Andreas Constantino KUKULIS BLAJTRACH | CHI.KUKA.1990 | MASTERBIKES_MTB | 6:41.3640 | 6:20.8265 | 4:37.0858 | 7:20.2261 | 6:04.9353 | 4:48.6879 | 35:53.0957 | 3:05.67 | |||
58th | 78 | Nicolas PRUDENCIO FLANO | CHI.PRUN.1992 | Extreme Zone Cycles Racing | 6:54.5861 | 6:10.5448 | 4:34.3450 | 7:23.7264 | 6:13.5166 | 4:39.8256 | 35:56.5158 | 3:09.09 | |||
59th | 163 | Felipe VIAL | Intercycles Enduro Racing Team | 7:00.2666 | 6:12.6056 | 4:34.7751 | 7:28.1772 | 6:02.6247 | 4:39.5455 | 35:57.9659 | 3:10.54 | ||||
60th | 81 | Antonio OVALLE VERGARA | CHI.OVAA.1991 | Intercycles Enduro Racing Team | 6:58.1964 | 6:14.2258 | 4:33.0848 | 7:23.6263 | 6:11.5962 | 4:40.5757 | 36:01.2760 | 3:13.85 | |||
61st | 44 | Josh LEWIS | GBR.LEWJ.1993 | 6:52.0158 | 6:24.1369 | 4:46.4377 | 7:17.2854 | 6:10.2561 | 4:41.6759 | 36:11.7761 | 3:24.35 | ||||
62nd | 179 | Enrique GENOVA ESPINOZA | 7:01.7068 | 6:33.5378 | 4:37.3861 | 7:25.0569 | 6:08.0057 | 4:30.4935 | 36:16.1562 | 3:28.73 | |||||
63rd | 63 | Mason BOND | USA.BONM.1993 | 7:00.0065 | 6:20.4064 | 4:42.0470 | 7:28.7074 | 6:13.5968 | 4:38.6153 | 36:23.3463 | 3:35.92 | ||||
64th | 48 | Ed ROBERTS (mas) | GBR.ROBE.1988 | 6:57.3963 | 6:22.9968 | 4:45.3872 | 7:27.2171 | 6:10.0760 | 4:42.2262 | 36:25.2664 | 3:37.84 | ||||
65th | 47 | Max SCHUMANN | GER.SCHM.1987 | 6:53.2759 | 6:27.5472 | 4:37.3359 | 7:29.0576 | 6:16.1472 | 4:42.0161 | 36:25.3465 | 3:37.92 | ||||
66th | 49 | Kyle WARNER | USA.WARK.1992 | 7:00.9067 | 6:21.3367 | 4:46.9480 | 7:19.2958 | 6:12.0765 | 4:45.1168 | 36:25.6466 | 3:38.22 | ||||
67th | 170 | Jorge VERDUGO | Ibis-Hope | 7:06.0173 | 6:17.4759 | 4:41.0868 | 7:19.6959 | 6:23.9784 | 4:46.4370 | 36:34.6567 | 3:47.23 | ||||
68th | 164 | Francisco MARTINEZ | Rally Team | 7:01.9769 | 6:28.4374 | 4:36.9257 | 7:19.2057 | 6:14.6469 | 5:06.6299 | 36:47.7868 | 4:00.36 | ||||
69th | 167 | Pablo MALDONADO | 7:08.9078 | 6:20.8366 | 4:45.9375 | 7:34.4281 | 6:11.8764 | 4:45.8869 | 36:47.8369 | 4:00.41 | |||||
70th | 165 | Christian SOTO | Giant-Columbia | 7:06.1874 | 6:17.6260 | 4:41.8969 | 7:35.9282 | 6:15.0270 | 4:52.2983 | 36:48.9270 | 4:01.50 | ||||
71st | 66 | Macky FRANKLIN | USA.FRAM.1987 | 7:06.0072 | 6:24.9270 | 4:36.6856 | 7:28.3573 | 6:20.2976 | 5:00.6493 | 36:56.8871 | 4:09.46 | ||||
72nd | 68 | Evan TURPEN | USA.TURE.1985 | 7:11.0080 | 6:27.4171 | 4:48.3483 | 7:31.4777 | 6:22.2781 | 4:46.7773 | 37:07.2672 | 4:19.84 | ||||
73rd | 89 | James RENNIE | NZL.RENJ.1987 | 6:37.2432 | 6:36.2183 | 4:38.6564 | 7:14.5945 | 6:04.7851 | 6:02.22134 | 37:13.6973 | 4:26.27 | ||||
74th | 95 | William CADHAM | CAN.CADW.1989 | 7:02.9370 | 6:37.1286 | 4:57.2394 | 7:25.1270 | 6:37.7198 | 4:43.0865 | 37:23.1974 | 4:35.77 | ||||
75th | 50 | Johnny MAGIS | BEL.MAGJ.1991 | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 7:17.0886 | 6:36.6784 | 4:46.5078 | 7:31.5778 | 6:24.0885 | 4:48.3178 | 37:24.2175 | 4:36.79 | |||
76th | 211 | Max FRANKE | Giant-Columbia | 7:20.3589 | 6:34.8482 | 4:48.9885 | 7:37.0984 | 6:20.5777 | 4:44.4867 | 37:26.3176 | 4:38.89 | ||||
77th | 209 | Santiago PEREZ | Giant-Columbia | 7:10.3279 | 6:28.1373 | 5:37.84136 | 7:24.4367 | 6:09.1659 | 4:39.0854 | 37:28.9677 | 4:41.54 | ||||
78th | 85 | Roland Jan SPAARWATER | CHI.SPAR.1987 | KTM BKT | 7:04.6371 | 6:46.2796 | 4:53.0289 | 7:34.2480 | 6:20.6378 | 5:05.9498 | 37:44.7378 | 4:57.31 | |||
79th | 166 | Nicolás PALACIOS | Multibike Enduro Team | 7:41.05106 | 6:31.6976 | 4:48.1082 | 7:33.4279 | 6:23.9483 | 4:48.1477 | 37:46.3479 | 4:58.92 | ||||
80th | 171 | Cristobal RAMIREZ DUPUY | Trek Subaru | 7:29.0694 | 6:46.1695 | 4:48.5884 | 7:24.7068 | 6:33.3393 | 4:46.6371 | 37:48.4680 | 5:01.04 | ||||
81st | 190 | Pablo Ignacio FLORES GOMEZ | Specialized | 7:06.6775 | 6:33.3977 | 4:47.8481 | 7:43.3293 | 6:43.97103 | 4:55.7188 | 37:50.9081 | 5:03.48 | ||||
82nd | 246 | Jeremias GABRIEL | 7:07.8577 | 6:28.4575 | 5:37.31135 | 7:37.6985 | 6:15.9771 | 4:47.0274 | 37:54.2982 | 5:06.87 | |||||
83rd | 169 | Teodoro NASS | 7:13.8684 | 6:33.6579 | 4:53.2490 | 7:41.1790 | 6:33.2591 | 5:00.9594 | 37:56.1283 | 5:08.70 | |||||
84th | 174 | Tomas BAEZA | Pivot Cycles - CycleWorld | 7:16.0985 | 6:36.9785 | 4:53.6591 | 7:50.4499 | 6:23.3082 | 4:57.8990 | 37:58.3484 | 5:10.92 | ||||
85th | 176 | Pablo BIANCHI | Rally Team | 7:18.4287 | 6:50.20102 | 4:45.8974 | 7:40.3788 | 6:33.8794 | 4:52.1882 | 38:00.9385 | 5:13.51 | ||||
86th | 59 | Tom MAES | BEL.MAET.1994 | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 7:25.0092 | 6:43.9892 | 4:54.6692 | 7:40.0187 | 6:29.8490 | 4:50.3481 | 38:03.8386 | 5:16.41 | |||
87th | 185 | Benjamin DE | The Hillers | 7:34.39100 | 6:49.71101 | 4:45.3371 | 7:42.9491 | 6:26.7087 | 4:48.1176 | 38:07.1887 | 5:19.76 | ||||
88th | 252 | Euro Joaquin GAETE CRUZ | 7:30.6795 | 6:38.7487 | 4:49.6087 | 7:38.0486 | 6:21.3680 | 5:11.90103 | 38:10.3188 | 5:22.89 | |||||
89th | 98 | Evandro SOLDATI | BRA.SOLE.1985 | 7:33.7998 | 6:43.2391 | 4:46.1676 | 7:40.4989 | 6:34.8495 | 4:52.4884 | 38:10.9989 | 5:23.57 | ||||
90th | 183 | John Bryan PLAZA PINO | Zolkan | 7:11.4481 | 6:42.9090 | 5:04.43105 | 7:54.99103 | 6:27.4688 | 4:53.0785 | 38:14.2990 | 5:26.87 | ||||
91st | 168 | Pedro BARROS | 7:32.1996 | 6:38.8188 | 4:45.4873 | 7:50.1998 | 6:35.6096 | 4:57.2589 | 38:19.5291 | 5:32.10 | |||||
92nd | 180 | Vicente DIAZ | BMC | 7:22.1591 | 6:44.8494 | 4:57.5595 | 7:43.2892 | 6:28.7389 | 5:08.59100 | 38:25.1492 | 5:37.72 | ||||
93rd | 61 | Andres JARAMILLO BOTERO (pro) | COL.JARA.1986 | IJ Racing - Intense | 7:34.0099 | 6:48.79100 | 4:57.8596 | 7:43.6694 | 6:25.8786 | 5:03.5696 | 38:33.7393 | 5:46.31 | |||
94th | 255 | Claudio PERTILE | 7:39.96105 | 6:42.0789 | 4:52.5888 | 7:44.6596 | 6:37.3197 | 5:01.2995 | 38:37.8694 | 5:50.44 | |||||
95th | 220 | Dennis TONDIN | 7:21.4990 | 6:58.61109 | 5:01.58101 | 7:53.52102 | 6:33.2591 | 4:49.8380 | 38:38.2895 | 5:50.86 | |||||
96th | 96 | Brendon EDGAR | CAN.EDGB.1985 | 8:08.94124 | 7:12.63117 | 4:34.0049 | 7:23.9265 | 6:38.6699 | 4:41.7360 | 38:39.8896 | 5:52.46 | ||||
97th | 210 | Patricio GOYCOLEA | Giant-Columbia | 7:18.8988 | 6:34.4481 | 4:55.3793 | 7:55.46104 | 6:42.51101 | 5:13.28105 | 38:39.9597 | 5:52.53 | ||||
98th | 244 | Sergio ANTECAO | 7:32.5497 | 6:48.1898 | 4:59.9799 | 7:51.15100 | 6:46.64107 | 4:47.9275 | 38:46.4098 | 5:58.98 | |||||
99th | 39 | José BORGES (1) | POR.BORJ.1990 | 6:43.5143 | 6:02.9538 | 4:25.6922 | 7:28.7875 | 5:50.2424 | 8:24.89147 | 38:56.0699 | 6:08.64 | ||||
100th | 175 | Joaquin CARRASCO | 7:38.19103 | 6:55.05106 | 5:02.30103 | 7:48.0397 | 6:39.92100 | 5:03.9097 | 39:07.39100 | 6:19.97 | |||||
101st | 226 | Harrison SMITH | 7:47.52113 | 7:00.38111 | 5:10.04111 | 7:44.4195 | 6:49.59110 | 4:57.9791 | 39:29.91101 | 6:42.49 | |||||
102nd | 173 | Sebastian RAMIREZ | Trek Subaru | 7:38.18102 | 6:48.5899 | 5:10.58112 | 8:00.50108 | 6:43.98104 | 5:11.61102 | 39:33.43102 | 6:46.01 | ||||
103rd | 218 | Nector VEAS | 7:43.47108 | 6:44.3893 | 5:04.14104 | 8:07.48114 | 6:46.23106 | 5:14.32106 | 39:40.02103 | 6:52.60 | |||||
104th | 224 | Dain ZAFFKE | 7:45.01110 | 6:52.66103 | 4:58.5798 | 8:01.78110 | 6:47.65109 | 5:25.13115 | 39:50.80104 | 7:03.38 | |||||
105th | 191 | Juan OTERO | Specialized | 7:38.42104 | 6:46.9797 | 5:14.49113 | 8:10.11115 | 6:50.16111 | 5:14.69107 | 39:54.84105 | 7:07.42 | ||||
106th | 76 | Guilherme DIAS RENKE BRANDAO E SILVA | BRA.RENG.1986 | 7:46.11111 | 6:57.78107 | 5:01.32100 | 7:57.21107 | 6:47.28108 | 5:26.19117 | 39:55.89106 | 7:08.47 | ||||
107th | 234 | Gustavo ADOLFO | 7:43.35107 | 6:58.19108 | 5:06.14108 | 8:19.63119 | 6:51.54112 | 4:59.3692 | 39:58.21107 | 7:10.79 | |||||
108th | 240 | Jorge CARVAJAL | 7:34.67101 | 7:11.70115 | 5:36.07133 | 8:04.82113 | 6:44.65105 | 4:55.6987 | 40:07.60108 | 7:20.18 | |||||
109th | 60 | Luca ZENONE | SUI.ZENL.1987 | RideUP,ch Lapierre Suisse Enduro Team | 7:50.00116 | 7:02.47113 | 5:06.88109 | 8:23.32123 | 6:43.21102 | 5:25.35116 | 40:31.23109 | 7:43.81 | |||
110th | 228 | Martin EGUIGUREN | 7:47.38112 | 7:15.06120 | 5:08.25110 | 8:13.60117 | 6:58.74115 | 5:19.01111 | 40:42.04110 | 7:54.62 | |||||
111th | 233 | Jose ABARCA VILLARREAL | 7:43.74109 | 6:59.40110 | 5:21.76119 | 8:24.48124 | 6:58.45114 | 5:17.95109 | 40:45.78111 | 7:58.36 | |||||
112th | 254 | Alex CASTILLO | 8:02.00120 | 7:03.84114 | 5:21.29118 | 7:56.88106 | 7:10.47117 | 5:34.50120 | 41:08.98112 | 8:21.56 | |||||
113th | 86 | Jose LETELIER | CHI.LETJ.1985 | 8:03.33122 | 7:13.66118 | 5:02.28102 | 8:01.24109 | 7:14.62121 | 5:37.84122 | 41:12.97113 | 8:25.55 | ||||
114th | 178 | Felipe SANDOVAL | 8:23.75130 | 7:01.52112 | 5:05.71107 | 7:56.60105 | 7:37.56133 | 5:10.15101 | 41:15.29114 | 8:27.87 | |||||
115th | 45 | Ben FORBES | AUS.FORB.1994 | 7:25.0293 | 10:04.25153 | 5:55.58149 | 7:17.2453 | 5:55.6635 | 4:37.6650 | 41:15.41115 | 8:27.99 | ||||
116th | 206 | Federico SCHEUCH | Intercycles Enduro Racing Team | 7:49.62115 | 7:28.92124 | 5:19.07115 | 8:12.34116 | 7:12.13120 | 5:21.21112 | 41:23.29116 | 8:35.87 | ||||
117th | 172 | Diego ZABALA | Trek Subaru | 8:03.58123 | 7:11.73116 | 5:19.58116 | 8:39.46134 | 7:11.95119 | 5:29.29119 | 41:55.59117 | 9:08.17 | ||||
118th | 204 | Antonio VIDAURRE | Kal-C-Team | 8:02.44121 | 7:27.20123 | 5:30.14125 | 8:44.67137 | 7:25.61125 | 5:18.65110 | 42:28.71118 | 9:41.29 | ||||
119th | 203 | Esteban MEZA | Kiltrépidos MTBaik | 8:12.11126 | 7:31.22126 | 5:29.30124 | 8:21.99121 | 7:35.33132 | 5:40.50123 | 42:50.45119 | 10:03.03 | ||||
120th | 232 | Francisco PALOMINOS | The Black's | 8:23.66129 | 8:03.91136 | 5:31.48127 | 8:22.63122 | 7:00.46116 | 5:46.49126 | 43:08.63120 | 10:21.21 | ||||
121st | 196 | Pablo SOTO | Rally Team | 8:13.96127 | 7:54.28134 | 5:22.28121 | 8:34.45128 | 7:33.91131 | 5:36.20121 | 43:15.08121 | 10:27.66 | ||||
122nd | 262 | Martin CONCHA | 8:01.99119 | 7:17.39121 | 5:37.13134 | 9:18.04146 | 7:15.83123 | 5:56.96132 | 43:27.34122 | 10:39.92 | |||||
123rd | 188 | Diego SALAS | Team Viña Ride | 9:12.19148 | 7:37.95128 | 5:35.72132 | 8:29.24125 | 7:11.47118 | 5:21.25113 | 43:27.82123 | 10:40.40 | ||||
124th | 249 | Camilo ARANDA | 8:25.81131 | 7:46.04132 | 5:48.34143 | 8:33.41127 | 7:32.32129 | 5:23.77114 | 43:29.69124 | 10:42.27 | |||||
125th | 94 | Ryan STIMAC | USA.STIR.1988 | 8:15.15128 | 7:43.77130 | 5:42.16137 | 8:36.11131 | 7:39.57134 | 5:41.28124 | 43:38.04125 | 10:50.62 | ||||
126th | 189 | Benjamin BREYTMANN | Team Viña Ride | 8:41.04133 | 7:49.07133 | 5:43.67138 | 8:49.62139 | 7:29.80127 | 5:27.01118 | 44:00.21126 | 11:12.79 | ||||
127th | 253 | Jose PEREZ | 8:54.48141 | 8:01.64135 | 5:33.31129 | 8:40.62135 | 7:30.15128 | 5:51.91128 | 44:32.11127 | 11:44.69 | |||||
128th | 197 | Tomas FONTANA | Rally Team | 8:46.17137 | 8:19.53144 | 5:51.23147 | 8:43.21136 | 7:33.90130 | 5:46.12125 | 45:00.16128 | 12:12.74 | ||||
129th | 186 | Andres WIDOYCOVICH | 8:49.84138 | 9:07.06149 | 5:49.53145 | 8:35.06129 | 7:20.89124 | 5:55.42131 | 45:37.80129 | 12:50.38 | |||||
130th | 199 | Fernando LARENAS | Multibike Enduro Team | 9:02.77146 | 8:14.18141 | 5:46.02139 | 8:59.78141 | 7:51.07135 | 6:06.03137 | 45:59.85130 | 13:12.43 | ||||
131st | 227 | Christobal PURCELL | 9:01.26145 | 7:35.05127 | 5:35.44131 | 9:01.37142 | 8:28.84142 | 6:29.22143 | 46:11.18131 | 13:23.76 | |||||
132nd | 257 | Claudio BRAVO | 8:44.64135 | 8:09.00138 | 6:00.96151 | 9:04.12143 | 7:27.52126 | 6:05.62136 | 1:00.00 | 46:31.86132 | 13:44.44 | ||||
133rd | 248 | Esteban REYES | 8:55.91144 | 8:15.88142 | 5:32.71128 | 8:47.63138 | 9:12.25145 | 5:55.28130 | 46:39.66133 | 13:52.24 | |||||
134th | 230 | Daniel ORTIZ | 8:45.09136 | 8:28.14145 | 5:34.79130 | 8:39.45133 | 7:55.47136 | 7:18.23146 | 46:41.17134 | 13:53.75 | |||||
135th | 250 | Rodrigo PARDO | 8:55.12142 | 9:15.45150 | 5:50.99146 | 8:36.01130 | 8:15.60139 | 5:49.11127 | 46:42.28135 | 13:54.86 | |||||
136th | 202 | Pablo HORTA | KTM BKT | 9:33.89154 | 8:10.03139 | 5:26.90123 | 8:31.35126 | 8:35.28143 | 6:28.07141 | 46:45.52136 | 13:58.10 | ||||
137th | 236 | Juan EDUARDO | 9:27.40152 | 9:21.56152 | 5:31.32126 | 8:39.10132 | 7:58.19137 | 5:53.79129 | 46:51.36137 | 14:03.94 | |||||
138th | 259 | Jorge RODRIGO | 9:27.83153 | 8:34.32146 | 5:49.19144 | 9:15.03145 | 8:19.71140 | 6:03.42135 | 47:29.50138 | 14:42.08 | |||||
139th | 195 | Eduardo MARTINEZ-CONDE | Scott | 9:21.94149 | 8:17.63143 | 5:47.13141 | 9:38.29151 | 8:25.10141 | 6:29.19142 | 47:59.28139 | 15:11.86 | ||||
140th | 198 | Felipe GONZALEZ | RADRIDE | 10:02.58158 | 8:36.20147 | 6:37.50153 | 9:29.83149 | 8:14.38138 | 6:47.00144 | 49:47.49140 | 17:00.07 | ||||
141st | 219 | Cristobal Alonso TORRES ARANEDA | 9:54.67156 | 9:20.79151 | 5:47.31142 | 9:27.65148 | 9:15.52146 | 6:20.01138 | 50:05.95141 | 17:18.53 | |||||
142nd | 251 | Julio HOCHSCHILD | 12:16.33160 | 8:58.72148 | 5:54.15148 | 8:54.34140 | 8:51.65144 | 6:24.82140 | 51:20.01142 | 18:32.59 | |||||
143rd | 247 | Pedro RIVAS | 10:11.04159 | 10:26.00154 | 6:41.96154 | 9:35.74150 | 10:01.74148 | 7:04.39145 | 54:00.87143 | 21:13.45 | |||||
144th | 235 | Francisco NEIRA | 9:43.63155 | 10:35.38156 | 6:13.29152 | 9:20.95147 | 11:49.69149 | 6:23.69139 | 54:06.63144 | 21:19.21 | |||||
145th | 241 | Philippe PROVOST | 7:59.11118 | 7:43.96131 | 5:22.10120 | 8:04.12112 | 20:40.79151 | 5:14.77108 | 55:04.85145 | 22:17.43 | |||||
146th | 231 | Felipe SANTANA | 9:24.07150 | 8:08.05137 | 5:59.91150 | 9:04.13144 | 7:15.14122 | 5:58.16133 | 10:00.00 | 55:49.46146 | 23:02.04 | ||||
187 | Jonathan ADILLE | The Black's | 8:44.33134 | 7:13.90119 | 8:03.71111 | 6:58.04113 | 5:13.05104 | DNF | |||||||
29 | Dimitri TORDO | FRA.TORD.1993 | 6:36.6131 | 5:57.2225 | 4:28.0630 | 7:07.5527 | 5:48.5619 | DNF | |||||||
73 | Marco Aurélio SILVA FIDALGO | POR.FIDM.1980 | 7:13.2983 | 6:34.2880 | 4:49.4186 | 7:36.2383 | 6:21.2079 | DNF | |||||||
181 | Mauricio CARRASCO ZANZANI | BMC | 8:31.44132 | 7:29.77125 | 5:21.05117 | 8:21.68120 | 9:15.86147 | DNF | |||||||
208 | Ignacio ESPINOZA | High Five Enduro | 12:19.08161 | 10:34.32152 | 16:06.06150 | DNF | |||||||||
201 | Giovanni BASSO | LOS DE BUIN | 8:10.89125 | 7:18.84122 | 5:23.70122 | 8:16.27118 | DNF | ||||||||
92 | Tim GARRECHT | AUS.GART.1981 | 7:12.7782 | 6:54.29104 | 4:58.4997 | DNF | |||||||||
229 | Edison CANO | 7:48.74114 | 6:54.38105 | 5:05.44106 | DNF | ||||||||||
177 | John GYSLING | Pivot Cycles - CycleWorld | 7:50.12117 | 7:41.44129 | 5:17.58114 | DNF | |||||||||
225 | Mark TAYLOR | 8:51.39139 | 8:13.31140 | 5:46.20140 | DNF | ||||||||||
214 | Manuel BENGOLEA | BIANCHI | 8:51.74140 | 10:31.99155 | DNF | ||||||||||
245 | Alvaro GRAGLIA | 8:55.29143 | DNF | ||||||||||||
212 | Carlos CONCHA | Cerro Grande Racing Team | 9:11.92147 | DNF | |||||||||||
213 | Rodrigo SILVA | BIANCHI | 9:26.73151 | DNF | |||||||||||
207 | Alvaro QUINTANILLA | High Five Enduro | 9:56.66157 | DNF |
Male: U21 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 115 | Adrien DAILLY | FRA.DAIA.1996 | Lapierre Cycles | 7:14.4710 | 6:07.663 | 4:20.491 | 6:58.961 | 5:45.811 | 4:16.751 | 34:44.141 | - | |||
2nd | 117 | Sebastien CLAQUIN | FRA.CLAS.1996 | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 6:44.671 | 6:00.101 | 4:31.773 | 7:09.942 | 5:52.622 | 4:31.312 | 34:50.412 | 6.27s | |||
3rd | 116 | Pedro BURNS | CHI.BURP.1997 | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 6:52.134 | 6:06.472 | 4:30.212 | 7:26.103 | 6:06.134 | 4:35.023 | 35:36.063 | 51.92s | |||
4th | 120 | Nathan SECONDI | FRA.SECN.1999 | 6:46.752 | 6:18.245 | 4:41.494 | 7:35.168 | 6:11.745 | 4:55.009 | 36:28.384 | 1:44.24 | ||||
5th | 131 | Fernando RIQUELME | MASTERBIKES_MTB | 6:58.215 | 6:17.364 | 4:55.8110 | 7:28.965 | 6:33.769 | 4:46.255 | 37:00.355 | 2:16.21 | ||||
6th | 122 | Luke DI MARZO | CAN.DIML.1997 | Devinci Enduro Racing | 7:00.676 | 6:36.579 | 4:48.617 | 7:30.916 | 6:20.697 | 4:51.888 | 37:09.336 | 2:25.19 | |||
7th | 119 | Igor MÜLLER | SUI.MULI.1996 | RideUP,ch Lapierre Suisse Enduro Team | 7:15.7011 | 6:27.566 | 4:52.858 | 7:33.427 | 6:18.596 | 4:50.336 | 37:18.457 | 2:34.31 | |||
8th | 127 | Felipe AGURTO | Intercycles Enduro Racing Team | 7:05.017 | 6:39.8410 | 5:09.4815 | 8:00.8615 | 6:28.888 | 4:58.2813 | 38:22.358 | 3:38.21 | ||||
9th | 144 | Ignacio JARA | 7:19.5012 | 6:42.6711 | 4:53.759 | 7:52.5914 | 6:46.8613 | 4:57.2510 | 38:32.629 | 3:48.48 | |||||
10th | 135 | Nicolas VIDAL | Multibike Enduro Team | 7:43.1117 | 7:05.7019 | 5:08.3214 | 7:52.3313 | 6:41.3512 | 4:57.9212 | 39:28.7310 | 4:44.59 | ||||
11th | 123 | Jose TOMAS VIAL | CHI.VIAJ.1996 | KTM BKT | 7:23.8214 | 6:47.6512 | 5:00.4712 | 7:42.4210 | 7:46.8321 | 4:57.7311 | 39:38.9211 | 4:54.78 | |||
12th | 148 | Bruno LAVAGNINO | 7:47.1218 | 7:00.1017 | 5:09.7316 | 8:03.1116 | 6:53.9415 | 5:02.6914 | 39:56.6912 | 5:12.55 | |||||
13th | 124 | Claus PLAUT | 7:56.6921 | 6:51.7514 | 5:18.0020 | 8:08.2117 | 6:48.2714 | 5:47.5120 | 40:50.4313 | 6:06.29 | |||||
14th | 125 | Jeronimo BURNS CONTRERAS | Ibis-Hope | 7:42.4216 | 6:56.4716 | 5:13.7318 | 8:11.2719 | 6:40.5111 | 6:16.0525 | 41:00.4514 | 6:16.31 | ||||
15th | 140 | Nicolas KLIMA | Pivot Cycles - Cycleworld B | 8:06.9723 | 7:05.6118 | 5:15.1919 | 8:28.8523 | 6:55.8916 | 5:19.4315 | 41:11.9415 | 6:27.80 | ||||
16th | 130 | Gustavo ORTIZ | Specialized | 6:49.893 | 6:47.6613 | 5:00.7213 | 7:26.864 | 5:59.513 | 4:42.044 | 5:00.00 | 41:46.6816 | 7:02.54 | |||
17th | 121 | Théo DAUMAS | FRA.DAUT.1996 | 7:07.549 | 10:41.7927 | 4:58.0111 | 7:41.539 | 6:38.3310 | 4:50.387 | 41:57.5817 | 7:13.44 | ||||
18th | 139 | Victor MEZA | Kal-C-Team | 8:06.0122 | 7:26.6920 | 5:23.7021 | 8:38.6126 | 7:06.9719 | 5:29.7017 | 42:11.6818 | 7:27.54 | ||||
19th | 132 | Nicolás DEL | BMC | 7:36.8315 | 6:55.8815 | 7:26.3530 | 8:10.2218 | 7:06.5118 | 5:20.6516 | 42:36.4419 | 7:52.30 | ||||
20th | 138 | Agustin PEREZ | 8:19.1324 | 7:36.1122 | 5:28.4223 | 8:26.6921 | 7:55.7122 | 5:39.3218 | 43:25.3820 | 8:41.24 | |||||
21st | 134 | Santiago WALKER | BMC | 7:53.0119 | 7:38.6123 | 5:43.5825 | 8:18.8720 | 8:09.8024 | 5:55.6122 | 43:39.4821 | 8:55.34 | ||||
22nd | 136 | Roberto TRONCOSO | Multibike Enduro Team | 9:08.2226 | 7:27.7921 | 5:24.2022 | 8:27.3422 | 7:31.2720 | 5:41.7719 | 43:40.5922 | 8:56.45 | ||||
23rd | 145 | Kevin SZOT | 9:10.6127 | 8:05.1725 | 5:37.4324 | 8:32.5524 | 7:59.9723 | 5:51.9721 | 45:17.7023 | 10:33.56 | |||||
24th | 142 | Facundo JIOS | 7:56.3520 | 7:41.7324 | 5:11.5317 | 7:46.1311 | 6:57.5417 | 12:31.6527 | 48:04.9324 | 13:20.79 | |||||
25th | 146 | Felipe FOITZICK | 8:58.5425 | 9:25.5626 | 6:29.0627 | 9:12.0028 | 9:07.9326 | 6:05.7524 | 49:18.8425 | 14:34.70 | |||||
26th | 143 | Jose AGUIRRE | 9:33.9028 | 11:11.1428 | 6:39.3729 | 9:05.1827 | 8:54.5725 | 5:57.9423 | 51:22.1026 | 16:37.96 | |||||
27th | 150 | Felipe JUILLERAT | 11:06.9430 | 11:53.4129 | 6:31.0128 | 9:30.2829 | 9:47.8727 | 7:08.4426 | 55:57.9527 | 21:13.81 | |||||
133 | Agustín Esteban SÁEZ AGUILAR | Specialized | 7:07.038 | 6:35.958 | 4:48.016 | 7:47.4312 | DNF | ||||||||
141 | Felipe HENOTT | Cerro Grande Racing Team | 7:22.7413 | 6:35.617 | 4:42.755 | 8:36.3025 | DNF | ||||||||
149 | Felipe ROJAS | 10:04.7329 | 12:40.9530 | 6:07.0226 | DNF |
Male: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 341 | Ignacio ROJO PICAND | MASTERBIKES_MTB | 7:23.505 | 6:28.991 | 4:46.161 | 7:43.583 | 6:36.546 | 4:47.872 | 37:46.641 | - | ||||
2nd | 340 | Jan GUZMÁN KACHER | Ibis-Hope | 7:08.042 | 6:41.292 | 4:59.046 | 7:47.835 | 6:24.411 | 4:46.921 | 37:47.532 | 0.89s | ||||
3rd | 356 | Diego PUELMA | Trek Subaru | 7:12.733 | 6:41.303 | 4:56.924 | 7:36.291 | 6:44.219 | 5:00.414 | 38:11.863 | 25.22s | ||||
4th | 415 | Marcos MALLMANN | 7:20.544 | 6:44.794 | 4:53.582 | 8:11.4315 | 6:30.403 | 5:04.866 | 38:45.604 | 58.96s | |||||
5th | 416 | Gonzalo RODRIGUEZ LLEBANA | 7:46.0313 | 6:51.617 | 5:02.138 | 7:42.452 | 6:26.342 | 5:05.528 | 38:54.085 | 1:07.44 | |||||
6th | 342 | Juan Guillermo HAGN | KTM BKT | 7:40.4510 | 6:52.438 | 4:58.995 | 7:46.084 | 6:34.474 | 5:02.195 | 38:54.616 | 1:07.97 | ||||
7th | 350 | Mariano KOSZUTSKI | 7:33.317 | 6:48.765 | 5:05.7512 | 8:00.826 | 6:42.147 | 5:15.7513 | 39:26.537 | 1:39.89 | |||||
8th | 398 | Ricardo LOPES | 7:41.6711 | 6:50.896 | 4:56.893 | 8:03.348 | 6:53.1713 | 5:17.5617 | 39:43.528 | 1:56.88 | |||||
9th | 351 | Oscar HUERTA | 7:46.0313 | 6:53.849 | 5:08.6514 | 8:10.2214 | 6:47.2910 | 5:05.337 | 39:51.369 | 2:04.72 | |||||
10th | 404 | James CONERON | 7:49.6916 | 7:08.0115 | 5:12.0117 | 8:08.4113 | 6:36.375 | 5:17.4115 | 40:11.9010 | 2:25.26 | |||||
11th | 372 | Adolfo VENEGAS | Scott | 7:34.338 | 7:04.7412 | 5:04.9311 | 8:23.7924 | 7:05.7621 | 5:05.599 | 40:19.1411 | 2:32.50 | ||||
12th | 348 | Andres AMARAL | 7:51.3317 | 7:04.7914 | 5:16.8621 | 8:15.6318 | 6:52.4712 | 5:00.393 | 40:21.4712 | 2:34.83 | |||||
13th | 344 | Sebastian BARRIGA | Pivot Cycles - CycleWorld | 8:01.0519 | 6:57.4511 | 5:10.7115 | 8:26.9327 | 6:44.138 | 5:21.8722 | 40:42.1413 | 2:55.50 | ||||
14th | 353 | Nicolás SERMINI | BMC | 8:35.2935 | 6:55.7010 | 5:00.387 | 8:07.1711 | 6:58.6518 | 5:10.9911 | 40:48.1814 | 3:01.54 | ||||
15th | 358 | Sergio MUJICA | Trek Subaru | 7:46.1615 | 7:50.0235 | 5:19.5125 | 8:02.237 | 6:48.8611 | 5:07.3310 | 40:54.1115 | 3:07.47 | ||||
16th | 346 | Pedro JADUE | Scott | 8:04.0022 | 7:12.2417 | 5:13.8218 | 8:20.5823 | 6:58.1916 | 5:17.4616 | 41:06.2916 | 3:19.65 | ||||
17th | 345 | Juan Manuel MOLINA | MASTERBIKES_MTB | 7:45.9112 | 7:21.9122 | 5:03.1110 | 8:19.1821 | 7:22.1332 | 5:15.1112 | 41:07.3517 | 3:20.71 | ||||
18th | 354 | Diego RAMIREZ GARMENDIA | 8:08.7325 | 7:04.7713 | 5:03.049 | 8:18.5020 | 7:09.2123 | 5:24.6123 | 41:08.8618 | 3:22.22 | |||||
19th | 365 | Jose PEDRO | The Hillers | 8:06.9123 | 7:21.5621 | 5:21.8029 | 8:06.5110 | 7:04.1020 | 5:19.4819 | 41:20.3619 | 3:33.72 | ||||
20th | 359 | Juan GONZALEZ | Zolkan | 8:01.6420 | 7:47.2733 | 5:10.9416 | 8:06.139 | 6:58.3817 | 5:17.0314 | 41:21.3920 | 3:34.75 | ||||
21st | 343 | Rene AVILA | Pivot Cycles - CycleWorld | 8:11.5626 | 7:29.6526 | 5:20.0726 | 8:07.6512 | 7:00.7719 | 5:19.3218 | 41:29.0221 | 3:42.38 | ||||
22nd | 436 | Nikolaus ALEXANDER | 8:19.7531 | 7:17.3919 | 5:06.9213 | 8:13.8116 | 7:32.2537 | 5:37.1832 | 42:07.3022 | 4:20.66 | |||||
23rd | 357 | Cristian CARO | Trek Subaru | 8:03.8821 | 7:12.7518 | 5:28.8730 | 8:16.4919 | 7:49.6244 | 5:27.5425 | 42:19.1523 | 4:32.51 | ||||
24th | 403 | Ryan WEST | 7:32.556 | 8:43.3652 | 5:33.5834 | 8:13.9117 | 6:56.2115 | 5:21.5121 | 42:21.1224 | 4:34.48 | |||||
25th | 367 | Max ECHENIQUE | The Hillers | 8:15.1928 | 7:31.4527 | 5:40.5442 | 8:27.6829 | 6:55.2314 | 5:31.3926 | 42:21.4825 | 4:34.84 | ||||
26th | 347 | Carlos RIQUELME | Intercycles Enduro Racing Team | 8:16.8229 | 7:19.7620 | 5:17.2222 | 8:51.7242 | 7:06.1522 | 5:34.3430 | 42:26.0126 | 4:39.37 | ||||
27th | 390 | Javier LOPEZ | Deo Chueco | 8:07.4324 | 7:23.0823 | 5:35.3636 | 8:48.4737 | 7:11.4924 | 5:35.8531 | 42:41.6827 | 4:55.04 | ||||
28th | 409 | Carlos NIKLITSCHEK | 8:19.4430 | 7:25.8724 | 5:18.5123 | 8:36.2531 | 7:21.4731 | 5:45.3335 | 42:46.8728 | 5:00.23 | |||||
29th | 352 | Jose LUIS | The Hillers | 8:34.1234 | 7:08.2616 | 5:20.9228 | 8:54.6444 | 7:19.4929 | 5:39.7834 | 42:57.2129 | 5:10.57 | ||||
30th | 368 | Greg ECHENIQUE | The Hillers | 8:39.4839 | 7:32.6528 | 5:37.5937 | 8:26.8326 | 7:25.5234 | 5:33.1928 | 43:15.2630 | 5:28.62 | ||||
31st | 402 | Santiago CONCHA | 8:41.9140 | 7:38.3531 | 5:33.0932 | 8:51.4141 | 7:24.8633 | 5:34.1829 | 43:43.8031 | 5:57.16 | |||||
32nd | 366 | Pedro CORREA | The Hillers | 8:58.7148 | 7:48.2634 | 5:15.5519 | 8:34.6930 | 7:30.5536 | 5:39.3533 | 43:47.1132 | 6:00.47 | ||||
33rd | 393 | Guillermo Alejandro CASTRO CUELLO | Cerro Grande Racing Team | 8:50.6243 | 7:55.6639 | 5:39.5038 | 8:26.4525 | 7:20.9430 | 5:45.6136 | 43:58.7833 | 6:12.14 | ||||
34th | 443 | Miguel MUNOZ | 8:35.7536 | 7:33.6629 | 5:33.4733 | 8:49.1239 | 7:26.1935 | 6:06.0247 | 44:04.2134 | 6:17.57 | |||||
35th | 364 | Benjamin IRARRAZAVAL | The Hillers | 8:55.1046 | 7:36.5330 | 5:40.1040 | 8:41.7335 | 7:39.5239 | 5:54.6841 | 44:27.6635 | 6:41.02 | ||||
36th | 379 | Gabriel CONVALIA | Pivot Cycles - CycleWorld | 8:33.8233 | 7:55.3238 | 5:40.1441 | 8:39.2833 | 7:47.4643 | 6:00.9643 | 44:36.9836 | 6:50.34 | ||||
37th | 392 | Nicolas REITZE | Deo Chueco | 8:32.8932 | 8:29.0649 | 5:46.6343 | 9:00.2051 | 7:12.9425 | 5:54.5240 | 44:56.2437 | 7:09.60 | ||||
38th | 440 | Horacio LYON | 8:47.2742 | 8:07.1041 | 5:34.3935 | 8:45.6636 | 7:33.3238 | 6:20.5856 | 45:08.3238 | 7:21.68 | |||||
39th | 426 | Nicolas SPALLONI | 11:34.2475 | 7:28.7425 | 5:20.1227 | 8:27.0628 | 7:17.5227 | 5:31.9427 | 45:39.6239 | 7:52.98 | |||||
40th | 399 | Mauro BORZONE | 9:15.9557 | 7:52.6937 | 6:00.6449 | 8:49.8940 | 7:40.2540 | 6:09.8051 | 45:49.2240 | 8:02.58 | |||||
41st | 405 | Matthew BOWE | 8:39.0238 | 8:09.3242 | 6:00.4948 | 9:03.2753 | 7:46.7442 | 6:14.1354 | 45:52.9741 | 8:06.33 | |||||
42nd | 410 | Francisco RAMOS | 8:59.6349 | 8:18.8243 | 5:30.6331 | 8:52.4743 | 8:19.5149 | 6:07.9148 | 46:08.9742 | 8:22.33 | |||||
43rd | 432 | Diego BORIS | 9:06.4453 | 8:19.8744 | 6:06.2351 | 8:56.9046 | 8:14.6246 | 5:49.3537 | 46:33.4143 | 8:46.77 | |||||
44th | 371 | Víctor AVARIA | The Black's | 9:02.5051 | 8:24.6648 | 6:07.3252 | 8:59.2449 | 8:35.8354 | 6:02.7745 | 47:12.3244 | 9:25.68 | ||||
45th | 373 | Mauricio SALAZAR | Scott | 9:09.6055 | 8:01.3940 | 6:57.8168 | 8:59.4950 | 8:13.3945 | 5:57.7142 | 47:19.3945 | 9:32.75 | ||||
46th | 362 | Ivan MOROVIS | Zolkan | 8:11.7727 | 7:50.8036 | 5:15.9620 | 8:41.6834 | 7:17.8428 | 5:20.7820 | 5:00.00 | 47:38.8346 | 9:52.19 | |||
47th | 370 | David VERGARA | The Black's | 10:27.5568 | 8:37.5751 | 5:53.6045 | 8:55.6845 | 8:21.2250 | 6:09.0350 | 48:24.6547 | 10:38.01 | ||||
48th | 420 | Gonzalo GELMI | 6:47.851 | 9:05.7156 | 6:43.7666 | 9:50.4663 | 9:02.6959 | 7:22.7761 | 48:53.2448 | 11:06.60 | |||||
49th | 360 | Juan PABLO | Zolkan | 9:19.8858 | 8:24.2447 | 6:21.9056 | 9:40.8661 | 8:41.4956 | 6:44.4159 | 49:12.7849 | 11:26.14 | ||||
50th | 374 | Mauricio ISLA | Scott | 9:32.6160 | 8:47.8753 | 6:26.7258 | 9:39.4460 | 8:39.8755 | 6:14.5455 | 49:21.0550 | 11:34.41 | ||||
51st | 395 | Francisco LOPEZ | Cerro Grande Racing Team | 9:47.5761 | 9:05.1455 | 6:20.9755 | 9:26.7956 | 9:07.2660 | 6:34.0957 | 50:21.8251 | 12:35.18 | ||||
52nd | 413 | Francisco CHARLIN | 8:56.9647 | 12:42.4872 | 6:01.7350 | 9:36.7758 | 9:15.7561 | 6:01.7644 | 52:35.4552 | 14:48.81 | |||||
53rd | 439 | Jose ANTONIO | 10:39.8371 | 9:37.0461 | 7:08.7771 | 9:52.6065 | 9:18.1462 | 6:34.8758 | 53:11.2553 | 15:24.61 | |||||
54th | 388 | Crisitan HIGUERAS | Deo Chueco | 9:07.2254 | 8:22.7246 | 5:39.6439 | 9:01.1452 | 8:59.2958 | 6:05.1046 | 6:00.00 | 53:15.1154 | 15:28.47 | |||
55th | 447 | Angelo BENVENUTO | 9:05.3152 | 14:16.1775 | 5:54.5146 | 9:26.6755 | 8:23.7651 | 6:09.0149 | 53:15.4355 | 15:28.79 | |||||
56th | 442 | Juscelino BLASCZYK | 10:47.1172 | 9:46.3463 | 6:41.5864 | 10:31.5566 | 9:18.2963 | 7:35.8062 | 54:40.6756 | 16:54.03 | |||||
57th | 384 | Maximiliano CABEZAS | Kiltrépidos MTBaik | 8:43.8741 | 9:33.9659 | 5:56.5147 | 8:49.1138 | 7:45.6841 | 5:27.4024 | 10:00.00 | 56:16.5357 | 18:29.89 | |||
58th | 391 | Patricio FERNANDEZ | Deo Chueco | 9:12.1556 | 9:54.1264 | 6:23.9057 | 9:24.8754 | 8:30.2752 | 7:46.2664 | 6:00.00 | 57:11.5758 | 19:24.93 | |||
59th | 387 | Matias ECHEVERRIA | Deo Chueco | 8:54.7045 | 10:06.2865 | 6:29.4660 | 8:37.0532 | 8:34.4053 | 5:50.5338 | 10:00.00 | 58:32.4259 | 20:45.78 | |||
60th | 428 | Douglas PANUNZIO | 11:48.1277 | 11:22.1670 | 7:18.8972 | 10:44.4967 | 11:25.6764 | 6:53.5060 | 59:32.8360 | 21:46.19 | |||||
61st | 424 | Jose LUIS | 13:00.8680 | 13:08.3173 | 9:44.1575 | 12:01.5471 | 13:52.1267 | 10:21.6367 | 1:00.00 | 1h13:08.6161 | 35:21.97 | ||||
383 | Tomás ABARCA | Kiltrépidos MTBaik | 7:57.3318 | 13:12.2274 | 8:19.6722 | 7:17.4826 | 5:54.3939 | DNF | |||||||
406 | Jose TOMAS | 9:28.2159 | 9:38.7359 | 8:51.3857 | 6:11.2752 | DNF | |||||||||
349 | Andres ECHEVERRIA | 10:32.1969 | 6:20.5654 | 9:28.3357 | 8:18.0048 | 6:13.1453 | DNF | ||||||||
389 | Francisco PLANT | Deo Chueco | 12:53.1379 | 10:48.3868 | 11:57.2765 | 7:40.4963 | DNF | ||||||||
408 | Matias DEL SOLAR | 23:23.8083 | 9:50.7364 | 8:16.1747 | 8:18.9765 | DNF | |||||||||
427 | Rodrigo SALINAS | 12:02.9378 | 8:03.0774 | 11:07.2470 | 8:54.4966 | DNF | |||||||||
382 | Carlos SUAZO | Kiltrépidos MTBaik | 11:23.4074 | 9:20.6457 | 6:42.1965 | 10:54.6869 | 13:14.0966 | DNF | |||||||
369 | Rafael CACERES | The Black's | 8:36.9337 | 8:22.0045 | 6:51.0367 | 8:57.5347 | DNF | ||||||||
380 | Horacio DIEZ | Multibike Enduro Team | 11:19.7873 | 10:13.7766 | 8:59.1248 | DNF | |||||||||
375 | Hugo BOSCH | Scott | 10:15.3464 | 8:59.0554 | 5:48.6044 | 9:43.7062 | DNF | ||||||||
355 | Nickolas Andree RIEUTORD MUÑOZ | Intercycles Enduro Racing Team | 7:37.939 | 7:39.6432 | 5:19.0024 | DNF | |||||||||
450 | Roberto GUZMAN | 9:52.2862 | 8:36.0250 | 6:08.8353 | DNF | ||||||||||
397 | Felipe PEON-VEIGA | Cerro Grande Racing Team | 8:53.0544 | 11:06.7969 | 6:27.4659 | 7:00.00 | DNF | ||||||||
396 | Sebastián JORGENSEN | Cerro Grande Racing Team | 10:20.5965 | 11:26.1171 | 6:34.2861 | 10:00.00 | DNF | ||||||||
418 | Felipe MARDONES | 10:33.4670 | 9:32.5658 | 6:38.0062 | DNF | ||||||||||
430 | Pablo OVALLE | 8:59.7650 | 10:15.4667 | 6:39.1863 | DNF | ||||||||||
386 | Jaime BRAVO | Deo Chueco | 10:22.4466 | 9:40.4962 | 7:02.8769 | 10:00.00 | DNF | ||||||||
446 | Francisco CAMPBELL | 10:27.4767 | 9:36.2060 | 7:04.1770 | DNF | ||||||||||
438 | Jose PEREZ | 11:43.0976 | 10:54.3268 | 8:01.7573 | DNF | ||||||||||
411 | Juan Jose PIDDO | 10:05.7363 | DNF | ||||||||||||
412 | Fernando CASTRO | 17:54.5781 | DNF | ||||||||||||
433 | Matias AGUAYO | 18:04.6282 | DNF |
Male: 40+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 270 | Karim AMOUR | FRA.AMOK.1975 | 6:45.791 | 6:53.556 | 4:33.371 | 7:24.451 | 6:06.881 | 4:39.021 | 36:23.061 | - | ||||
2nd | 273 | Randal HUNTINGTON | AUS.HUNR.1970 | 7:15.672 | 6:31.521 | 4:45.214 | 7:31.002 | 6:32.266 | 4:52.682 | 37:28.342 | 1:05.28 | ||||
3rd | 281 | Michael BRODERICK | USA.BROM.1973 | 7:16.274 | 6:39.734 | 4:41.852 | 7:41.543 | 6:16.902 | 5:00.496 | 37:36.783 | 1:13.72 | ||||
4th | 274 | Joe LAWWILL | USA.LAWJ.1970 | 7:15.963 | 6:36.893 | 4:48.575 | 8:02.518 | 6:25.093 | 4:53.893 | 38:02.914 | 1:39.85 | ||||
5th | 294 | Claus PLAUT GUZMAN | Pivot Cycles - CycleWorld | 7:27.956 | 6:35.552 | 4:43.113 | 7:55.136 | 6:30.414 | 4:57.615 | 38:09.765 | 1:46.70 | ||||
6th | 279 | Sebastian VASQUEZ | CHI.VASS.1974 | MASTERBIKES_MTB | 7:43.299 | 6:50.245 | 4:51.677 | 7:46.044 | 6:31.285 | 4:55.534 | 38:38.056 | 2:14.99 | |||
7th | 272 | Matt PATTERSON | NZL.PATM.1975 | 7:41.068 | 6:53.857 | 5:01.5010 | 7:53.845 | 6:59.018 | 5:08.607 | 39:37.867 | 3:14.80 | ||||
8th | 277 | Milan CIŽINSKÝ | CZE.CIZM.1974 | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 7:37.187 | 6:59.748 | 5:03.4511 | 8:27.2516 | 7:04.3511 | 5:16.1612 | 40:28.138 | 4:05.07 | |||
9th | 297 | Juan TOLEDO | LOS DE BUIN | 7:51.6610 | 7:06.429 | 5:07.9813 | 7:57.247 | 7:05.1512 | 5:27.5114 | 40:35.969 | 4:12.90 | ||||
10th | 324 | Leonel SAUMA | 7:53.9611 | 7:12.9211 | 5:08.3214 | 8:19.2713 | 6:59.169 | 5:14.8911 | 40:48.5210 | 4:25.46 | |||||
11th | 283 | Dave HUTTON | USA.HUTD.1970 | 7:55.8512 | 7:30.5818 | 4:59.049 | 8:17.2312 | 6:58.117 | 5:13.809 | 40:54.6111 | 4:31.55 | ||||
12th | 318 | Cristian GOMEZ | 8:06.3514 | 7:29.5515 | 5:12.4915 | 8:10.3910 | 7:13.2114 | 5:12.608 | 41:24.5912 | 5:01.53 | |||||
13th | 282 | Jonny WAGHORN | NZL.WAGJ.1970 | 8:12.4217 | 7:18.7613 | 5:14.4517 | 8:08.489 | 7:13.2915 | 5:36.6918 | 41:44.0913 | 5:21.03 | ||||
14th | 319 | Cristian ACEVEDO | 8:12.4116 | 7:37.1220 | 4:55.148 | 8:14.2511 | 7:18.7618 | 5:26.6713 | 41:44.3514 | 5:21.29 | |||||
15th | 320 | Cristian SANHUEZA RIVAS | 8:17.0819 | 7:47.8424 | 5:05.9012 | 8:22.9614 | 7:08.3413 | 5:14.5610 | 41:56.6815 | 5:33.62 | |||||
16th | 275 | Howard STUTTARD | GBR.STUH.1962 | TWOTWO GRAVITY RACING | 8:11.3315 | 7:18.5212 | 5:14.0216 | 8:26.0815 | 7:17.2716 | 5:36.3917 | 42:03.6116 | 5:40.55 | |||
17th | 276 | Stephen COLLINS | GBR.COLS.1964 | 8:13.9918 | 7:25.3414 | 5:36.3525 | 8:27.4417 | 7:03.2510 | 5:39.4120 | 42:25.7817 | 6:02.72 | ||||
18th | 323 | Maxi GRAPPIOLO | 8:04.6713 | 7:37.5521 | 5:17.6418 | 8:27.8218 | 7:21.0919 | 5:39.3319 | 42:28.1018 | 6:05.04 | |||||
19th | 315 | Juan VÉLEZ | 8:24.4721 | 7:41.2622 | 5:22.1819 | 9:02.2526 | 7:18.0417 | 5:33.4915 | 43:21.6919 | 6:58.63 | |||||
20th | 289 | Sebastián Tomas BOOS | ARG.BOOS.1966 | 8:29.3422 | 7:29.8717 | 5:26.8120 | 8:53.9521 | 7:43.9622 | 5:48.3822 | 43:52.3120 | 7:29.25 | ||||
21st | 316 | Santiago BUSTAMANTE | 8:31.3824 | 7:34.1519 | 5:30.0022 | 8:54.2022 | 7:44.4323 | 5:58.8724 | 44:13.0321 | 7:49.97 | |||||
22nd | 330 | Helio NASSARALLA | 8:40.5726 | 7:54.9226 | 5:30.6023 | 8:57.4724 | 7:41.0421 | 5:56.5623 | 44:41.1622 | 8:18.10 | |||||
23rd | 286 | Raphael JAGGY | SUI.JAGR.1971 | 8:41.3027 | 7:29.8016 | 5:42.4529 | 9:06.4027 | 7:45.0724 | 6:05.7927 | 44:50.8123 | 8:27.75 | ||||
24th | 292 | Armando PIRES | BRA.PIRA.1974 | 8:37.6325 | 8:07.4529 | 5:44.3432 | 8:57.7025 | 8:35.6834 | 5:40.6321 | 45:43.4324 | 9:20.37 | ||||
25th | 300 | Rafael DIAZ | RADRIDE | 8:54.7529 | 8:12.4630 | 5:41.8928 | 9:28.4632 | 7:38.7520 | 6:02.0025 | 45:58.3125 | 9:35.25 | ||||
26th | 303 | Jorge BECERRA | Kiltrépidos MTBaik | 8:55.8230 | 8:13.5231 | 5:44.1431 | 8:52.4220 | 7:55.3126 | 6:26.3334 | 46:07.5426 | 9:44.48 | ||||
27th | 313 | Andres ERRAZURIZ | 9:03.9833 | 8:02.4827 | 5:39.9727 | 9:11.1129 | 8:02.8729 | 6:12.2530 | 46:12.6627 | 9:49.60 | |||||
28th | 317 | Cristian VELASCO | 10:06.7641 | 7:51.7825 | 5:37.5226 | 9:12.6730 | 7:54.7325 | 5:35.5916 | 46:19.0528 | 9:55.99 | |||||
29th | 308 | Juan DARRITCHON | Kiltrépidos MTBaik | 8:57.2031 | 7:43.6723 | 5:52.6033 | 9:20.9731 | 8:04.2030 | 6:24.4733 | 46:23.1129 | 10:00.05 | ||||
30th | 314 | Jorge HAYLER | 8:57.4132 | 9:02.6839 | 5:34.1624 | 8:46.0819 | 7:57.1127 | 6:07.9029 | 46:25.3430 | 10:02.28 | |||||
31st | 327 | Fernando RAFAEL | 9:17.3235 | 8:18.6933 | 5:54.2835 | 8:55.5623 | 8:33.7033 | 6:05.0726 | 47:04.6231 | 10:41.56 | |||||
32nd | 322 | Sebastian ACOSTA | 8:29.4123 | 8:45.8136 | 5:43.8730 | 9:08.3728 | 8:47.5936 | 6:14.2431 | 47:09.2932 | 10:46.23 | |||||
33rd | 306 | Benoît ANDREU | Kiltrépidos MTBaik | 9:12.4134 | 8:13.8932 | 5:53.3534 | 9:46.2536 | 8:07.9731 | 6:15.2132 | 47:29.0833 | 11:06.02 | ||||
34th | 293 | Benjamin MUNIZ | PER.MUNB.1966 | 9:28.5136 | 8:39.6035 | 6:09.7738 | 9:41.2734 | 8:20.0532 | 6:26.5535 | 48:45.7534 | 12:22.69 | ||||
35th | 301 | Felipe LARENAS | Scott | 9:48.2539 | 9:13.3140 | 5:56.3636 | 9:34.1733 | 9:21.7139 | 6:06.9628 | 50:00.7635 | 13:37.70 | ||||
36th | 305 | Siguer OTSU | Kal-C-Team | 9:40.3038 | 8:35.1834 | 6:15.1039 | 10:01.1241 | 8:44.5335 | 6:46.1236 | 50:02.3536 | 13:39.29 | ||||
37th | 298 | Matias SEPULVEDA | RADRIDE | 10:31.2144 | 9:33.8342 | 6:33.0041 | 9:59.9540 | 7:59.5028 | 6:48.2237 | 51:25.7137 | 15:02.65 | ||||
38th | 325 | Rodrigo CUADRA | 9:34.5937 | 8:56.0938 | 6:33.5543 | 9:43.9835 | 9:42.5240 | 6:59.4539 | 51:30.1838 | 15:07.12 | |||||
39th | 329 | Fernando ARRIAGADA | 10:48.6045 | 10:22.6245 | 6:42.1544 | 10:23.5343 | 10:22.7242 | 7:32.8541 | 56:12.4739 | 19:49.41 | |||||
40th | 291 | Carlos REBAGLIATI | ARG.REBC.1968 | 11:46.0549 | 11:57.7247 | 7:19.7345 | 9:46.3737 | 10:09.1941 | 7:47.1442 | 58:46.2040 | 22:23.14 | ||||
304 | Andrés SANHUEZA | Multibike Enduro Team | 10:02.2440 | 11:04.3746 | 10:13.1442 | 8:47.6937 | 6:51.7838 | DNF | |||||||
328 | Juan PATINO | 11:04.0046 | 9:57.7839 | 9:04.6338 | 7:00.8740 | 8:00.00 | DNF | ||||||||
309 | Jose PEREZ | 15:08.5251 | 12:48.3148 | 12:06.2845 | 12:39.0243 | 9:44.7643 | 3:00.00 | DNF | |||||||
307 | Cristian SCHMIDT | Pivot Cycles - Cycleworld B | 10:14.3343 | 8:52.2837 | 6:07.7237 | 9:54.0038 | 32:13.6344 | DNF | |||||||
290 | Paulo SOUSS | BRA.SOUP.1971 | 10:14.2042 | 9:14.5741 | 6:21.3440 | 10:50.7544 | DNF | ||||||||
280 | Felipe VASQUEZ | CHI.VASF.1972 | Extreme Zone Cycles Racing | 7:27.485 | 7:09.0810 | 4:51.226 | DNF | ||||||||
296 | Lesly ETCHEGARAY | MASTERBIKES_MTB | 8:19.7620 | 8:07.3628 | 5:27.9121 | 1:00.00 | DNF | ||||||||
321 | Jorge HOEHMANN | 11:30.5948 | 6:33.4042 | DNF | |||||||||||
288 | Greg MONTOYA | USA.MONG.1969 | 12:09.6650 | 9:50.3043 | 7:25.6346 | DNF | |||||||||
326 | Claudio WIESE | 8:52.0728 | 10:03.8244 | DNF | |||||||||||
302 | Rodrigo CAMPOS | Multibike Enduro Team | 11:22.6347 | DNF |
Female: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1002 | Cécile RAVANEL | FRA.RAVC.1981 | Commencal Vallnord Enduro | 7:13.891 | 6:33.231 | 4:51.822 | 7:40.321 | 6:28.431 | 4:55.431 | 37:43.121 | - | |||
2nd | 1003 | Anneke BEERTEN | NED.BEEA.1982 | GT Factory Racing | 7:24.773 | 6:50.315 | 4:47.961 | 7:40.321 | 6:28.622 | 4:57.082 | 38:09.062 | 25.94s | |||
3rd | 1004 | Isabeau COURDURIER | FRA.COUI.1994 | Sunn | 7:24.332 | 6:37.482 | 5:01.987 | 7:46.083 | 6:35.773 | 5:01.583 | 38:27.223 | 44.10s | |||
4th | 1005 | Ines THOMA | GER.THOI.1989 | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 7:27.894 | 6:48.514 | 4:59.384 | 7:55.395 | 6:43.695 | 5:05.795 | 39:00.654 | 1:17.53 | |||
5th | 1006 | Anita GEHRIG | SUI.GEHA.1987 | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 7:38.276 | 6:56.276 | 4:53.773 | 7:51.894 | 6:37.814 | 5:04.194 | 39:02.205 | 1:19.08 | |||
6th | 1009 | Rae MORRISON | NZL.MORR.1989 | Lapierre Cycles | 7:37.645 | 6:45.963 | 5:00.065 | 7:55.906 | 6:55.286 | 5:11.497 | 39:26.336 | 1:43.21 | |||
7th | 1010 | Katy WINTON | GBR.WINK.1993 | Trek Factory Racing | 7:46.567 | 7:00.937 | 5:01.386 | 8:00.077 | 7:03.019 | 5:09.286 | 40:01.237 | 2:18.11 | |||
8th | 1011 | Caro GEHRIG | SUI.GEHC.1987 | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 8:01.659 | 7:08.508 | 5:13.438 | 8:05.138 | 6:59.318 | 5:15.348 | 40:43.368 | 3:00.24 | |||
9th | 1021 | Florencia ESPIÑEIRA HERREROS | CHI.ESPF.1992 | 7:52.568 | 7:13.4310 | 5:21.5311 | 8:13.019 | 7:07.3311 | 5:23.379 | 41:11.239 | 3:28.11 | ||||
10th | 1023 | Cami NOGUEIRA | ARG.NOGC.1993 | Extreme Zone Cycles Racing | 8:26.1911 | 7:22.3411 | 5:26.0712 | 8:17.1611 | 6:56.257 | 5:35.5312 | 42:03.5410 | 4:20.42 | |||
11th | 1022 | Antonia WÜRTH | CHI.WURA.1992 | Intercycles Enduro Racing Team | 8:20.0710 | 7:28.1512 | 5:17.6110 | 8:21.6112 | 7:21.9112 | 5:31.1711 | 42:20.5211 | 4:37.40 | |||
12th | 1025 | Bex BARAONA | GBR.BARB.1993 | 10:14.6519 | 7:08.679 | 5:15.249 | 8:13.7210 | 7:06.9010 | 5:30.3610 | 43:29.5412 | 5:46.42 | ||||
13th | 1026 | Kim RUSSELL | USA.RUSK.1989 | 8:30.2212 | 7:35.6613 | 5:49.8316 | 8:30.4913 | 7:33.2814 | 5:47.3414 | 43:46.8213 | 6:03.70 | ||||
14th | 1019 | Sarah LEISHMAN | CAN.LEIS.1980 | Juliana X SRAM | 8:31.8713 | 7:45.4714 | 5:35.7813 | 8:45.5917 | 7:39.3115 | 5:52.6816 | 44:10.7014 | 6:27.58 | |||
15th | 1034 | Veronica MIRANDA | Ibis-Hope | 9:03.0915 | 8:03.9216 | 5:52.5717 | 8:44.2116 | 7:26.4113 | 5:46.3613 | 44:56.5615 | 7:13.44 | ||||
16th | 1037 | Catalina FUENTES | MASTERBIKES_MTB | 9:02.4314 | 7:54.4115 | 5:36.5414 | 8:35.1014 | 8:21.8218 | 6:01.8817 | 45:32.1816 | 7:49.06 | ||||
17th | 1029 | Teal STETSON-LEE | USA.STET.1986 | 9:15.6216 | 8:45.2817 | 5:40.8215 | 8:38.3415 | 8:26.3119 | 5:49.9315 | 46:36.3017 | 8:53.18 | ||||
18th | 1048 | Leigh BOWE | 9:44.7318 | 8:57.5918 | 6:16.4718 | 9:06.6718 | 8:05.8517 | 6:26.8819 | 48:38.1918 | 10:55.07 | |||||
19th | 1027 | Syd SCHULZ | USA.SCHS.1990 | 9:23.6217 | 9:16.1819 | 6:24.3519 | 9:30.5820 | 7:58.8216 | 6:08.6618 | 48:42.2119 | 10:59.09 | ||||
20th | 1047 | Pippa HOLDOM | 10:25.3920 | 9:38.3620 | 6:24.4420 | 9:18.1419 | 9:00.6520 | 7:06.7520 | 51:53.7320 | 14:10.61 | |||||
21st | 1024 | Isabella RIBEIRO | BRA.RIBI.1980 | 10:42.1921 | 10:13.5722 | 7:02.0122 | 10:37.0021 | 10:16.1321 | 7:19.1521 | 56:10.0521 | 18:26.93 | ||||
22nd | 1033 | Laura SOSA | KTM BKT | 11:51.0422 | 10:12.9921 | 6:57.3821 | 10:38.6722 | 10:16.2522 | 7:41.5922 | 57:37.9222 | 19:54.80 | ||||
23rd | 1041 | Fernanda FLANO | 13:07.0023 | 12:09.0423 | 8:01.4923 | 11:50.1323 | 12:45.3924 | 8:54.0323 | 1h06:47.0823 | 29:03.96 | |||||
24th | 1046 | Claudia FERNANDEZ | 15:14.4224 | 13:17.1124 | 9:03.0724 | 12:33.8524 | 12:28.5623 | 9:26.9624 | 1h12:03.9724 | 34:20.85 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified