| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Penalties | Total time | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 1 | Richie RUDE | | USA.RUDR.1995 | Yeti Fox Shox | 8:52.851 | 7:22.031 | 10:39.521 | 10:26.461 | 9:44.792 | 7:55.011 | | 55:00.661 | - |
| 2nd | 31 | Sam HILL (elt) | | AUS.HILS.1985 | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 9:07.962 | 7:27.442 | 11:12.642 | 11:06.9524 | 9:43.621 | 7:57.853 | | 56:36.462 | 1:35.80 |
| 3rd | 20 | Damien OTON | | FRA.OTOD.1987 | Devinci Enduro Racing | 9:17.018 | 7:32.934 | 11:12.963 | 10:36.622 | 9:58.807 | 8:04.866 | | 56:43.183 | 1:42.52 |
| 4th | 11 | Francois BAILLY MAITRE | | FRA.BAIF.1985 | BMC Factory Trailcrew | 9:21.5813 | 7:33.635 | 11:24.4611 | 10:50.505 | 9:58.586 | 8:08.7811 | | 57:17.534 | 2:16.87 |
| 5th | 4 | Florian NICOLAÏ | | FRA.NICF.1993 | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 9:15.947 | 7:29.643 | 11:22.119 | 10:59.6317 | 10:13.0222 | 8:04.997 | | 57:25.335 | 2:24.67 |
| 6th | 28 | Curtis KEENE | | | Specialized Racing | 9:29.2323 | 7:39.3715 | 11:16.485 | 10:53.678 | 10:13.3023 | 7:58.044 | | 57:30.096 | 2:29.43 |
| 7th | 30 | Robin WALLNER | | SWE.WALR.1988 | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 9:15.696 | 7:43.0422 | 11:29.5717 | 11:00.5518 | 10:01.1911 | 8:10.1813 | | 57:40.227 | 2:39.56 |
| 8th | 107 | Jack MOIR | | AUS.MOIJ.1994 | | 9:31.6127 | 7:53.8741 | 11:24.5513 | 10:57.2210 | 9:57.345 | 7:57.262 | | 57:41.858 | 2:41.19 |
| 9th | 3 | Jerome CLEMENTZ | | FRA.CLEJ.1984 | Cannondale | 9:23.4215 | 7:42.1820 | 11:34.2924 | 10:44.073 | 10:02.2313 | 8:17.0223 | | 57:43.219 | 2:42.55 |
| 10th | 8 | Joe BARNES (mas) | | GBR.BARJ.1988 | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 9:21.3211 | 7:41.9419 | 11:24.4912 | 10:58.9616 | 10:09.4218 | 8:07.748 | | 57:43.8710 | 2:43.21 |
| 11th | 23 | Alexandre CURE | | FRA.CURA.1993 | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 9:14.434 | 7:38.6413 | 11:27.8116 | 10:56.119 | 10:19.4331 | 8:08.159 | | 57:44.5711 | 2:43.91 |
| 12th | 12 | Joshua CARLSON | | AUS.CARJ.1986 | Giant | 9:30.0424 | 7:35.599 | 11:23.1510 | 10:58.5715 | 9:56.394 | 8:21.0231 | | 57:44.7612 | 2:44.10 |
| 13th | 32 | Jesse MELAMED | | CAN.MELJ.1992 | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 9:18.9210 | 7:34.087 | 11:26.0115 | 10:46.614 | 10:32.6542 | 8:08.3010 | | 57:46.5713 | 2:45.91 |
| 14th | 22 | Antonio FERREIRO PAJUELO | | ESP.FERT.1990 | | 9:18.679 | 7:37.3611 | 11:31.6919 | 11:03.3120 | 10:00.4910 | 8:17.8524 | | 57:49.3714 | 2:48.71 |
| 15th | 27 | Sam BLENKINSOP | | NZL.BLES.1988 | | 9:27.7519 | 7:39.3414 | 11:25.2114 | 11:04.6121 | 10:00.469 | 8:16.2821 | | 57:53.6515 | 2:52.99 |
| 16th | 81 | Troy BROSNAN | | AUS.BROS.1993 | Specialized | 9:29.0221 | 7:37.4312 | 11:33.2321 | 11:15.0627 | 9:59.168 | 8:08.8512 | | 58:02.7516 | 3:02.09 |
| 17th | 2 | Fabien BAREL | | FRA.BARF.1980 | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 10:29.01134 | 7:37.0110 | 11:21.808 | 10:53.157 | 9:45.743 | 8:02.225 | | 58:08.9317 | 3:08.27 |
| 18th | 13 | Rémy ABSALON | | FRA.ABSR.1984 | Scott SR Suntour Enduro | 9:32.2228 | 7:44.4223 | 11:33.8722 | 10:58.2913 | 10:11.2221 | 8:19.8328 | | 58:19.8518 | 3:19.19 |
| 19th | 17 | Thomas LAPEYRIE | | FRA.LAPT.1990 | Sunn | 9:26.5418 | 7:48.1132 | 11:30.9918 | 10:57.2911 | 10:24.2733 | 8:14.4217 | | 58:21.6219 | 3:20.96 |
| 20th | 14 | Mark SCOTT (elt) | | GBR.SCOM.1993 | Santa Cruz x SRAM | 9:50.4555 | 7:45.2527 | 11:37.0727 | 10:58.4914 | 10:01.2512 | 8:14.2816 | | 58:26.7920 | 3:26.13 |
| 21st | 29 | Pierre Charles GEORGES | | FRA.GEOP.1986 | Commencal / Lac Blanc | 9:35.7435 | 7:39.8016 | 11:36.2126 | 11:20.8635 | 10:03.1114 | 8:16.0419 | | 58:31.7621 | 3:31.10 |
| 22nd | 21 | Theo GALY | | FRA.GALT.1990 | Devinci Enduro Racing | 9:24.7916 | 7:47.1528 | 11:37.7129 | 11:10.9925 | 10:16.7928 | 8:19.0127 | | 58:36.4422 | 3:35.78 |
| 23rd | 25 | Remi GAUVIN | | CAN.GAUR.1992 | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 9:32.4431 | 7:47.4730 | 11:42.8636 | 11:19.5532 | 10:10.9720 | 8:16.5122 | | 58:49.8023 | 3:49.14 |
| 24th | 57 | Matti LEHIKOINEN | | FIN.LEHM.1984 | | 9:30.6325 | 7:49.1034 | 11:41.3834 | 11:20.5234 | 10:13.8024 | 8:22.6232 | | 58:58.0524 | 3:57.39 |
| 25th | 83 | Chris JOHNSTON | | NZL.JOHC.1985 | | 9:54.8458 | 7:40.9117 | 11:31.9720 | 11:18.3531 | 10:03.2015 | 8:31.0340 | | 59:00.3025 | 3:59.64 |
| 26th | 19 | Bryan REGNIER | | FRA.REGB.1986 | | 9:30.9626 | 7:42.6021 | 11:34.0923 | 11:02.2519 | 10:30.3238 | 8:50.1266 | | 59:10.3426 | 4:09.68 |
| 27th | 40 | Clément BENOIT | | FRA.BENC.1991 | | 9:29.2122 | 7:52.6339 | 11:37.9730 | 11:25.1838 | 10:25.8734 | 8:24.7933 | | 59:15.6527 | 4:14.99 |
| 28th | 10 | Greg CALLAGHAN | | IRL.CALG.1991 | Cube Action Team | 9:14.103 | 9:08.63171 | 11:20.107 | 11:06.7123 | 10:08.0717 | 8:20.2429 | | 59:17.8528 | 4:17.19 |
| 29th | 106 | Rupert CHAPMAN | | NZL.CHAR.1992 | | 9:42.0940 | 7:48.7733 | 11:51.0548 | 11:06.1022 | 10:16.1027 | 8:33.7943 | | 59:17.9029 | 4:17.24 |
| 30th | 62 | Dimitri TORDO | | FRA.TORD.1993 | | 9:55.6661 | 7:50.3536 | 11:49.1245 | 11:15.6030 | 10:09.5719 | 8:18.9826 | | 59:19.2830 | 4:18.62 |
| 31st | 33 | Joseph NATION | | NZL.NATJ.1989 | | 9:34.6733 | 7:57.5145 | 11:48.6342 | 11:21.9137 | 10:28.0337 | 8:20.4130 | | 59:31.1631 | 4:30.50 |
| 32nd | 43 | José BORGES (1) | | POR.BORJ.1990 | | 10:24.03122 | 7:52.1038 | 11:42.1335 | 11:11.4426 | 10:17.1629 | 8:12.7115 | | 59:39.5732 | 4:38.91 |
| 33rd | 18 | Rene WILDHABER | | SUI.WILR.1976 | Trek Factory Racing | 9:41.5039 | 7:47.3929 | 11:38.9331 | 11:19.6533 | 10:15.4225 | 8:30.2238 | 30.00s | 59:43.1133 | 4:42.45 |
| 34th | 45 | Michal PROKOP | | CZE.PROM.1981 | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 9:32.2729 | 7:49.6235 | 11:48.7843 | 11:40.4253 | 10:31.2640 | 8:26.2035 | | 59:48.5534 | 4:47.89 |
| 35th | 26 | Iago GARAY TAMAYO | | ESP.GARI.1991 | Santa Cruz x SRAM | 9:52.0757 | 7:57.2244 | 11:44.7537 | 11:15.4829 | 10:35.8044 | 8:33.9244 | | 59:59.2435 | 4:58.58 |
| 36th | 35 | Matty STUTTARD | | GBR.STUM.1993 | TWOTWO GRAVITY RACING | 9:46.0846 | 7:50.8837 | 11:40.3032 | 11:41.9055 | 10:48.3558 | 8:14.8218 | | 1h00:02.3336 | 5:01.67 |
| 37th | 120 | Camille SERVANT | | FRA.SERC.1994 | | 9:38.9036 | 7:48.0931 | 11:50.1047 | 11:45.1859 | 10:17.7230 | 8:44.4258 | | 1h00:04.4137 | 5:03.75 |
| 38th | 85 | Kilian BRON | | FRA.BROK.1991 | Sunn | 9:57.5866 | 8:00.0253 | 11:48.2341 | 11:27.5939 | 10:26.3135 | 8:25.0934 | | 1h00:04.8238 | 5:04.16 |
| 39th | 94 | Marcello PESENTI | | ITA.PESM.1994 | Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz | 9:25.7017 | 7:55.3243 | 11:37.4528 | 11:30.3244 | 10:53.4164 | 8:47.5562 | | 1h00:09.7539 | 5:09.09 |
| 40th | 51 | Premek TEJCHMAN | | CZE.TEJP.1988 | | 9:48.3351 | 8:05.0659 | 11:55.8952 | 11:28.3342 | 10:15.4526 | 8:44.4659 | | 1h00:17.5240 | 5:16.86 |
| 41st | 47 | Cédric RAVANEL | | FRA.RAVC.1978 | Commencal Vallnord Enduro | 9:47.0348 | 7:59.9151 | 11:46.4539 | 11:15.1528 | 10:51.6661 | 8:42.9153 | | 1h00:23.1141 | 5:22.45 |
| 42nd | 109 | Zakarias JOHANSEN | | NOR.JOHZ.1992 | | 9:45.6545 | 7:59.7850 | 11:58.6456 | 11:29.5143 | 10:34.0643 | 8:43.6155 | | 1h00:31.2542 | 5:30.59 |
| 43rd | 7 | Nicolas LAU | | FRA.LAUN.1989 | Cube Action Team | 9:14.835 | 7:33.746 | 11:18.136 | 10:50.916 | 13:28.70186 | 8:11.7114 | | 1h00:38.0243 | 5:37.36 |
| 44th | 259 | Nicolas QUERE | | | | 9:57.7967 | 8:05.6463 | 11:59.1957 | 11:42.6656 | 10:27.5336 | 8:31.7641 | | 1h00:44.5744 | 5:43.91 |
| 45th | 36 | Dan WOLFE | | IRL.WOLD.1988 | | 9:58.2468 | 8:03.4457 | 11:52.8349 | 11:27.9840 | 10:36.4545 | 8:48.8263 | | 1h00:47.7645 | 5:47.10 |
| 46th | 38 | Cédric GRACIA | | FRA.GRAC.1978 | | 9:49.7154 | 7:59.5649 | 11:50.0646 | 11:33.4148 | 10:44.2352 | 8:52.4671 | | 1h00:49.4346 | 5:48.77 |
| 47th | 37 | Joe SMITH (elt) | | GBR.SMIJ.1990 | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 9:47.3149 | 7:58.4747 | 11:47.3640 | 11:45.2860 | 10:58.3871 | 8:46.4660 | | 1h01:03.2647 | 6:02.60 |
| 48th | 114 | Denny LUPATO | | ITA.LUPD.1992 | | 10:06.3087 | 8:12.4173 | 11:56.4054 | 11:34.0749 | 10:46.2754 | 8:30.5039 | | 1h01:05.9548 | 6:05.29 |
| 49th | 56 | Josh LEWIS | | GBR.LEWJ.1993 | | 9:59.1870 | 8:07.9069 | 12:01.0759 | 11:30.3945 | 10:39.8847 | 8:49.0864 | | 1h01:07.5049 | 6:06.84 |
| 50th | 116 | Emanuel POMBO | | POR.POME.1987 | | 9:56.3263 | 8:06.0865 | 12:24.3389 | 11:47.6864 | 10:30.9139 | 8:27.0336 | | 1h01:12.3550 | 6:11.69 |
| 51st | 87 | Gustav WILDHABER | | SUI.WILG.1988 | Cube Action Team | 9:41.3438 | 8:01.0654 | 11:56.2353 | 11:38.8051 | 10:49.3959 | 9:06.0487 | | 1h01:12.8651 | 6:12.20 |
| 52nd | 46 | Baptiste GAILLOT | | FRA.GAIB.1991 | | 10:16.13107 | 7:59.9852 | 11:49.0244 | 11:49.6865 | 10:46.3755 | 8:36.4646 | | 1h01:17.6452 | 6:16.98 |
| 53rd | 76 | Tobias REISER | | GER.REIT.1990 | | 9:55.1360 | 8:08.1970 | 12:02.7062 | 11:39.3252 | 10:52.7863 | 8:40.1850 | | 1h01:18.3053 | 6:17.64 |
| 54th | 64 | Ludovic OGET | | FRA.OGEL.1993 | | 9:47.3350 | 8:06.2566 | 12:04.9364 | 11:41.8954 | 10:58.4372 | 8:44.3457 | | 1h01:23.1754 | 6:22.51 |
| 55th | 115 | Fabian SCHOLZ | | GER.SCHF.1984 | | 9:55.9862 | 8:03.5858 | 12:13.4872 | 11:46.9462 | 10:41.8048 | 8:43.5254 | | 1h01:25.3055 | 6:24.64 |
| 56th | 262 | Davide SOTTOCORNOLA | | | | 10:09.4091 | 8:06.6867 | 12:06.7366 | 11:43.7057 | 10:52.0662 | 8:34.1045 | | 1h01:32.6756 | 6:32.01 |
| 57th | 39 | Cody KELLEY | | USA.KELC.1994 | Yeti Fox Shox | 9:43.3342 | 7:55.0442 | 11:46.4038 | 11:21.8436 | 12:34.44169 | 8:16.1420 | | 1h01:37.1957 | 6:36.53 |
| 58th | 130 | Sam FLOCKHART | | GBR.FLOS.1993 | | 10:02.0877 | 8:03.2856 | 12:06.2965 | 11:53.8467 | 10:58.6473 | 8:40.9951 | | 1h01:45.1258 | 6:44.46 |
| 59th | 133 | Spencer WIGHT | | CAN.WIGS.1995 | | 9:41.3337 | 8:05.0960 | 12:20.6584 | 11:57.8269 | 10:43.6651 | 8:59.3479 | | 1h01:47.8959 | 6:47.23 |
| 60th | 48 | Alexander MCGUINNIS | | USA.MCGA.1988 | | 10:14.50102 | 8:16.1882 | 12:08.6968 | 11:28.2241 | 11:00.9277 | 8:41.8052 | | 1h01:50.3160 | 6:49.65 |
| 61st | 54 | Robert WILLIAMS (elt) | | GBR.WILR.1990 | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 9:55.0459 | 8:05.2261 | 12:03.2863 | 12:03.4777 | 10:56.7068 | 8:47.3961 | | 1h01:51.1061 | 6:50.44 |
| 62nd | 72 | Markus REISER | | GER.REIM.1985 | | 10:11.2994 | 7:58.3746 | 12:19.5580 | 11:43.9658 | 10:42.4249 | 8:56.6074 | | 1h01:52.1962 | 6:51.53 |
| 63rd | 124 | Daniel MEILINK | | NZL.MEID.1989 | | 9:51.8956 | 8:05.4862 | 12:19.6482 | 12:01.5473 | 10:42.8750 | 8:51.0569 | | 1h01:52.4763 | 6:51.81 |
| 64th | 59 | Chris HUTCHENS | | GBR.HUTC.1989 | | 9:48.7852 | 8:05.7164 | 12:21.5385 | 11:45.7961 | 11:03.0783 | 8:52.4170 | | 1h01:57.2964 | 6:56.63 |
| 65th | 143 | Alexander KANGAS | | SWE.KANA.1990 | | 9:45.4144 | 9:43.54203 | 11:55.3250 | 11:36.4150 | 10:23.3732 | 8:33.7242 | | 1h01:57.7765 | 6:57.11 |
| 66th | 326 | Gerd SKANT | | | | 10:06.2586 | 8:07.5468 | 12:10.3471 | 12:09.6482 | 10:47.4057 | 8:49.3165 | | 1h02:10.4866 | 7:09.82 |
| 67th | 128 | Lachlan BLAIR | | GBR.BLAL.1995 | | 10:04.2082 | 8:11.6072 | 12:23.5787 | 12:00.5572 | 10:32.3541 | 9:05.0985 | | 1h02:17.3667 | 7:16.70 |
| 68th | 82 | Andrew NEETHLING | | RSA.NEEA.1984 | Polygon UR | 9:59.8672 | 8:24.95100 | 12:02.5761 | 12:21.96106 | 11:00.2775 | 8:38.0948 | | 1h02:27.7068 | 7:27.04 |
| 69th | 97 | Marco DA COL | | ITA.DACM.1993 | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 10:01.5976 | 8:19.4387 | 12:09.1969 | 11:51.5866 | 11:07.8687 | 8:59.3078 | | 1h02:28.9569 | 7:28.29 |
| 70th | 325 | Jonas BERNET | | | | 9:46.4347 | 8:15.1779 | 12:24.4190 | 12:19.21100 | 10:46.4656 | 8:57.7776 | | 1h02:29.4570 | 7:28.79 |
| 71st | 265 | Andréa GAMENARA | | | | 10:06.6188 | 8:13.4674 | 12:17.3877 | 11:47.2363 | 10:54.5266 | 9:13.35103 | | 1h02:32.5571 | 7:31.89 |
| 72nd | 60 | Alex LUPATO | | ITA.LUPA.1989 | | 9:58.9469 | 9:34.25198 | 11:59.3458 | 11:31.8546 | 11:00.4576 | 8:38.6749 | | 1h02:43.5072 | 7:42.84 |
| 73rd | 70 | Pierre-Luc VAXELAIRE | | FRA.VAXP.1991 | | 10:04.4084 | 8:21.5094 | 12:30.88102 | 12:08.5880 | 10:50.1660 | 8:54.8672 | | 1h02:50.3873 | 7:49.72 |
| 74th | 274 | Philip SHUCKSMITH | | | | 10:17.90110 | 8:13.7275 | 12:15.0374 | 11:58.6271 | 10:55.8067 | 9:09.9695 | | 1h02:51.0374 | 7:50.37 |
| 75th | 119 | Gonçalo GASPAR | | POR.GASG.1989 | | 10:05.9685 | 8:20.7189 | 12:20.4683 | 12:03.2275 | 10:45.4453 | 9:16.07106 | | 1h02:51.8675 | 7:51.20 |
| 76th | 66 | James STOCK | | GBR.STOJ.1987 | | 10:02.7378 | 8:16.8983 | 12:21.7986 | 12:13.4788 | 10:57.2569 | 9:01.2680 | | 1h02:53.3976 | 7:52.73 |
| 77th | 156 | Stefan PETER | | SUI.PETS.1992 | | 10:02.9779 | 8:20.5888 | 12:19.6381 | 12:01.9474 | 11:02.7581 | 9:10.2796 | | 1h02:58.1477 | 7:57.48 |
| 78th | 102 | Tobias MÜLLER (1992) | | GER.MUET.1992 | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 10:04.2583 | 8:34.55115 | 12:15.8176 | 12:15.2991 | 11:02.4780 | 8:56.6975 | | 1h03:09.0678 | 8:08.40 |
| 79th | 73 | Leonhard PUTZENLECHNER | | GER.PUTL.1993 | | 10:09.9892 | 8:10.5471 | 12:27.8198 | 12:19.82104 | 10:57.8370 | 9:06.4088 | | 1h03:12.3879 | 8:11.72 |
| 80th | 108 | Florian GOLAY | | SUI.GOLF.1977 | | 10:06.8689 | 8:41.79133 | 12:15.2375 | 12:13.4587 | 11:05.9784 | 8:50.1567 | | 1h03:13.4580 | 8:12.79 |
| 81st | 78 | Martyn BROOKES | | GBR.BROM.1987 | | 10:01.5275 | 8:15.2480 | 12:25.8893 | 12:09.2581 | 11:12.9892 | 9:09.9294 | | 1h03:14.7981 | 8:14.13 |
| 82nd | 55 | Fabien COUSINIE | | FRA.COUF.1986 | Polygon UR | 10:00.3073 | 8:14.1878 | 12:18.3578 | 12:17.2995 | 11:25.28104 | 9:05.0283 | | 1h03:20.4282 | 8:19.76 |
| 83rd | 306 | Matteo BERTOS | | | | 10:15.00105 | 8:29.23108 | 12:33.43106 | 12:07.4379 | 11:08.4088 | 8:50.4568 | | 1h03:23.9483 | 8:23.28 |
| 84th | 136 | Quentin ARNAUD | | FRA.ARNQ.1994 | | 9:56.6764 | 8:18.3386 | 12:15.0173 | 12:10.6684 | 11:27.30107 | 9:17.55109 | | 1h03:25.5284 | 8:24.86 |
| 85th | 266 | Luca GUGLIELMUCCI | | | | 10:28.39132 | 8:26.48106 | 12:25.6891 | 12:10.4683 | 11:02.2879 | 9:02.4182 | | 1h03:35.7085 | 8:35.04 |
| 86th | 49 | Andre Luiz Ramos BRETAS | | BRA.BREA.1987 | | 10:00.5774 | 8:16.8983 | 12:51.24130 | 11:58.1570 | 11:09.3391 | 9:22.19115 | | 1h03:38.3786 | 8:37.71 |
| 87th | 79 | David AXELSSON | | SWE.AXED.1990 | | 10:14.13101 | 8:21.2092 | 12:32.88105 | 12:13.1086 | 11:02.8382 | 9:25.13119 | | 1h03:49.2787 | 8:48.61 |
| 88th | 167 | Chris KILMURRAY | | IRL.KILC.1986 | | 9:59.6571 | 8:21.1091 | 12:25.7092 | 12:26.26112 | 11:23.92103 | 9:12.72101 | | 1h03:49.3588 | 8:48.69 |
| 89th | 58 | Chris KEEBLE-SMITH | | GBR.KEEC.1993 | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 10:03.6380 | 8:33.38113 | 12:28.9599 | 12:19.51101 | 11:09.2990 | 9:18.16110 | | 1h03:52.9289 | 8:52.26 |
| 90th | 118 | Joao ZUZARTE REIS | | POR.ZUZJ.1991 | | 10:20.24116 | 8:22.8397 | 12:53.58136 | 12:03.2976 | 11:02.2378 | 9:10.9397 | | 1h03:53.1090 | 8:52.44 |
| 91st | 117 | Rúben MARTINS | | POR.MARR.1986 | | 10:32.76139 | 8:22.4495 | 12:29.28100 | 12:06.5678 | 11:18.7598 | 9:05.1886 | | 1h03:54.9791 | 8:54.31 |
| 92nd | 101 | Jonas BÄHLER | | SUI.BAHJ.1987 | Norco Enduro Racing | 10:16.48108 | 8:28.96107 | 12:30.80101 | 12:14.8490 | 11:19.57100 | 9:06.4789 | | 1h03:57.1292 | 8:56.46 |
| 93rd | 67 | Johnny MAGIS | | BEL.MAGJ.1991 | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 10:14.94104 | 8:24.7399 | 12:39.57109 | 12:19.57103 | 11:09.2089 | 9:09.5693 | | 1h03:57.5793 | 8:56.91 |
| 94th | 69 | Nikki WHILES | | GBR.WHIN.1988 | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 10:19.83115 | 8:20.9690 | 12:27.3897 | 12:23.82109 | 11:21.35101 | 9:07.7991 | | 1h04:01.1394 | 9:00.47 |
| 95th | 268 | Irénée MENJOU | | | | 9:28.7820 | 7:44.4824 | 11:55.7451 | 11:32.3947 | 10:05.7516 | 8:18.1325 | 5:00.00 | 1h04:05.2795 | 9:04.61 |
| 96th | 61 | Ed ROBERTS (mas) | | GBR.ROBE.1988 | | 10:12.0697 | 8:40.15131 | 12:38.70107 | 12:18.5797 | 11:06.6086 | 9:12.1799 | | 1h04:08.2596 | 9:07.59 |
| 97th | 270 | Olivier BRUWIERE | | | | 10:22.60120 | 8:15.5781 | 12:19.1579 | 12:34.82121 | 10:53.7665 | 9:21.42114 | 30.00s | 1h04:17.3297 | 9:16.66 |
| 98th | 144 | Tobia POLONI | | ITA.POLT.1991 | | 10:14.65103 | 8:25.53102 | 12:51.59132 | 12:36.76123 | 10:59.2774 | 9:10.9498 | | 1h04:18.7498 | 9:18.08 |
| 99th | 148 | Philip WALDER | | ITA.WALP.1991 | | 10:13.1099 | 8:34.78116 | 12:39.90111 | 12:18.0796 | 11:29.09109 | 9:14.39104 | | 1h04:29.3399 | 9:28.67 |
| 100th | 125 | Sam SHUCKSMITH | | GBR.SHUS.1990 | | 10:07.9790 | 8:26.11105 | 12:26.9495 | 12:16.9194 | 12:19.70162 | 8:56.1073 | | 1h04:33.73100 | 9:33.07 |
| 101st | 331 | Arthur ESSLINGER | | | | 10:22.94121 | 8:25.22101 | 12:42.27114 | 12:29.05113 | 11:33.37116 | 9:07.0990 | | 1h04:39.94101 | 9:39.28 |
| 102nd | 285 | Arnaud BUFFAT | | | | 10:19.17114 | 8:17.1485 | 12:40.68112 | 12:18.7498 | 11:18.5896 | 9:52.84147 | | 1h04:47.15102 | 9:46.49 |
| 103rd | 282 | Martin KAEGI | | | | 10:26.89130 | 8:37.63125 | 12:52.53134 | 12:11.1785 | 11:23.03102 | 9:20.28112 | | 1h04:51.53103 | 9:50.87 |
| 104th | 287 | Jeremías Gabriel MAIO | | | | 10:26.11124 | 8:22.7896 | 12:44.47117 | 12:40.52126 | 11:32.78115 | 9:05.0384 | | 1h04:51.69104 | 9:51.03 |
| 105th | 159 | Daniel GOTTSCHALL | | GER.GOTD.1990 | | 10:13.92100 | 8:24.6298 | 13:04.89146 | 12:30.67116 | 11:19.1099 | 9:23.53117 | | 1h04:56.73105 | 9:56.07 |
| 106th | 280 | Mike SCHULER | | | | 10:18.99113 | 8:40.51132 | 12:32.11103 | 12:24.16110 | 11:30.27111 | 9:32.98128 | | 1h04:59.02106 | 9:58.36 |
| 107th | 269 | Damien SAINT PATRICE | | | | 10:31.02135 | 8:36.37119 | 12:39.29108 | 12:30.13115 | 11:26.79106 | 9:19.08111 | | 1h05:02.68107 | 10:02.02 |
| 108th | 313 | Gavin BLACK (elt) | | | | 10:39.04146 | 8:36.89123 | 12:56.44138 | 12:19.53102 | 11:06.4085 | 9:26.91123 | | 1h05:05.21108 | 10:04.55 |
| 109th | 99 | Alois VON WURSTENBERGER | | SUI.VONA.1987 | Norco Enduro Racing | 10:15.80106 | 8:25.67103 | 12:24.0988 | 12:29.09114 | 12:07.91152 | 9:22.77116 | | 1h05:05.33109 | 10:04.67 |
| 110th | 271 | Matej VITKO | | | | 10:34.01140 | 8:13.7676 | 12:46.70121 | 12:22.29108 | 11:56.62141 | 9:16.60107 | | 1h05:09.98110 | 10:09.32 |
| 111th | 132 | Richard PAYNE (spt) | | GBR.PAYR.1985 | | 10:18.08111 | 8:42.92136 | 12:51.45131 | 12:15.9692 | 11:47.81135 | 9:17.43108 | | 1h05:13.65111 | 10:12.99 |
| 112th | 121 | Yoann PACCARD | | FRA.PACY.1979 | | 10:42.65153 | 8:33.01112 | 12:41.78113 | 12:14.2189 | 11:36.75123 | 9:26.52121 | | 1h05:14.92112 | 10:14.26 |
| 113th | 160 | Luca BIWER | | GER.BIWL.1994 | | 10:56.24174 | 8:35.67118 | 12:45.64119 | 12:16.0393 | 11:30.05110 | 9:15.41105 | | 1h05:19.04113 | 10:18.38 |
| 114th | 105 | Ed MASTERS | | NZL.MASE.1989 | | 9:21.4312 | 7:44.6326 | 13:15.34163 | 14:35.64191 | 11:52.45138 | 8:36.5147 | | 1h05:26.00114 | 10:25.34 |
| 115th | 100 | Timothee OPPLIGER | | SUI.OPPT.1992 | Norco Enduro Racing | 10:16.59109 | 8:34.18114 | 12:50.12128 | 12:32.04117 | 11:42.23129 | 9:31.27126 | | 1h05:26.43115 | 10:25.77 |
| 116th | 314 | Darren EVANS (elt) | | | | 10:26.66126 | 8:31.68111 | 13:22.33166 | 12:48.91134 | 11:17.5695 | 9:09.5392 | | 1h05:36.67116 | 10:36.01 |
| 117th | 263 | Marvin Ray GAMBERI | | | | 10:31.23136 | 8:36.48120 | 12:52.31133 | 12:22.00107 | 11:41.11128 | 9:34.90131 | | 1h05:38.03117 | 10:37.37 |
| 118th | 295 | Robert KORDEŽ | | | | 10:26.78128 | 8:39.92130 | 12:39.66110 | 12:54.97140 | 11:34.81122 | 9:24.57118 | | 1h05:40.71118 | 10:40.05 |
| 119th | 68 | Marco Aurélio SILVA FIDALGO | | POR.FIDM.1980 | | 10:22.34119 | 8:39.00128 | 13:05.36147 | 12:57.83143 | 11:18.6597 | 9:21.37113 | | 1h05:44.55119 | 10:43.89 |
| 120th | 286 | Julien ROSSE | | | | 10:40.15148 | 8:43.73138 | 13:04.21144 | 12:48.94135 | 11:16.0794 | 9:12.95102 | | 1h05:46.05120 | 10:45.39 |
| 121st | 155 | Yann GUIGOZ | | SUI.GUIY.1989 | | 10:26.87129 | 8:37.07124 | 12:49.58127 | 12:33.66119 | 11:43.85131 | 9:36.03133 | | 1h05:47.06121 | 10:46.40 |
| 122nd | 299 | Alessandro BASSO | | | | 10:41.01150 | 8:36.62121 | 12:47.54123 | 12:35.65122 | 11:27.94108 | 9:41.46139 | | 1h05:50.22122 | 10:49.56 |
| 123rd | 63 | Max SCHUMANN | | GER.SCHM.1987 | | 10:21.49117 | 8:35.47117 | 12:48.85126 | 12:51.87138 | 11:39.08127 | 9:42.00140 | | 1h05:58.76123 | 10:58.10 |
| 124th | 134 | Cédric CARREZ | | FRA.CARC.1978 | | 10:44.91157 | 8:54.32158 | 12:55.35137 | 12:38.58124 | 11:37.85126 | 9:12.56100 | | 1h06:03.57124 | 11:02.91 |
| 125th | 96 | Nicola ZORTEA | | ITA.ZORN.1992 | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 10:24.85123 | 8:51.21152 | 13:00.67139 | 12:46.20131 | 11:33.93118 | 9:26.90122 | | 1h06:03.76125 | 11:03.10 |
| 126th | 182 | Benjamin BERNARDI | | FRA.BERB.1995 | | 10:28.38131 | 8:37.88126 | 13:26.02168 | 12:38.78125 | 11:13.8693 | 9:42.05141 | | 1h06:06.97126 | 11:06.31 |
| 127th | 169 | Ian COATES (vet) | | IRL.COAI.1978 | | 10:21.68118 | 8:29.95109 | 12:44.82118 | 12:21.69105 | 11:30.46112 | 9:40.00137 | 1:00.00 | 1h06:08.60127 | 11:07.94 |
| 128th | 168 | Charles JONES (emtb) | | GBR.JONC.1987 | | 10:10.1693 | 8:25.90104 | 12:46.83122 | 12:19.1099 | 13:04.21178 | 8:58.4877 | 30.00s | 1h06:14.68128 | 11:14.02 |
| 129th | 279 | Niklaus MÖSLE | | | | 10:51.05169 | 8:46.98145 | 12:50.29129 | 12:44.96129 | 11:34.15120 | 9:39.81136 | | 1h06:27.24129 | 11:26.58 |
| 130th | 275 | Jonathan MAUNSELL | | | | 10:45.73158 | 8:42.37135 | 13:08.50156 | 12:48.40133 | 11:37.47125 | 9:25.72120 | | 1h06:28.19130 | 11:27.53 |
| 131st | 178 | Silvan MARFURT | | SUI.MARS.1988 | | 10:28.62133 | 8:41.97134 | 13:34.85175 | 12:33.19118 | 11:32.39114 | 9:49.54144 | | 1h06:40.56131 | 11:39.90 |
| 132nd | 163 | David LUDENIA | | AUS.LUDD.1989 | | 10:26.71127 | 8:54.43159 | 12:48.40125 | 12:46.87132 | 11:50.87137 | 9:53.55148 | | 1h06:40.83132 | 11:40.17 |
| 133rd | 293 | Miguel Marques PARDAL | | | | 10:39.58147 | 8:51.21152 | 13:05.72149 | 12:46.18130 | 11:37.15124 | 9:42.49142 | | 1h06:42.33133 | 11:41.67 |
| 134th | 291 | Josep BARNIOL | | | | 10:51.07170 | 8:48.63149 | 13:04.82145 | 12:41.62127 | 11:49.70136 | 9:35.39132 | | 1h06:51.23134 | 11:50.57 |
| 135th | 264 | Andrea PIRAZZOLI | | | | 10:39.03145 | 8:44.73140 | 13:07.52154 | 12:43.89128 | 12:12.54156 | 9:33.64129 | | 1h07:01.35135 | 12:00.69 |
| 136th | 164 | Mark MILWARD | | | | 10:46.04159 | 8:47.00146 | 12:53.40135 | 13:30.39162 | 11:33.96119 | 9:31.30127 | | 1h07:02.09136 | 12:01.43 |
| 137th | 183 | Markel URIARTE URRUTIA | | ESP.URIM.1991 | | 10:41.89152 | 8:39.38129 | 12:42.95115 | 13:13.18151 | 12:15.13159 | 9:36.24134 | | 1h07:08.77137 | 12:08.11 |
| 138th | 141 | Pierre LEHRY | | FRA.LEHP.1984 | | 10:50.33167 | 8:48.90150 | 13:09.99157 | 13:01.42144 | 11:43.13130 | 9:38.51135 | | 1h07:12.28138 | 12:11.62 |
| 139th | 316 | Kane CHANDLER | | | | 10:57.64176 | 9:01.76164 | 13:00.83140 | 13:07.13148 | 11:32.34113 | 9:52.27146 | | 1h07:31.97139 | 12:31.31 |
| 140th | 276 | Frederik Andersen LETH | | | | 10:47.48163 | 8:52.58155 | 13:14.80161 | 13:05.98147 | 11:46.01133 | 9:57.47152 | | 1h07:44.32140 | 12:43.66 |
| 141st | 188 | Ben SHAYLER | | | | 10:48.82165 | 8:36.69122 | 13:06.94152 | 12:55.63141 | 11:26.37105 | 10:51.26181 | | 1h07:45.71141 | 12:45.05 |
| 142nd | 303 | Michel ANGELINI | | | | 10:36.22141 | 8:45.54141 | 13:21.07165 | 13:25.10158 | 11:44.10132 | 10:03.81159 | | 1h07:55.84142 | 12:55.18 |
| 143rd | 179 | Ville TUPPURAINEN | | FIN.TUPV.1988 | | 10:47.68164 | 8:54.73160 | 13:05.89150 | 12:50.01136 | 12:28.40164 | 10:02.81156 | | 1h08:09.52143 | 13:08.86 |
| 144th | 311 | Graham PINKERTON | | | | 10:47.25162 | 8:53.82157 | 13:27.37170 | 12:50.51137 | 12:15.70160 | 9:58.96153 | | 1h08:13.61144 | 13:12.95 |
| 145th | 292 | David PLANELLA VILA | | | | 10:53.72173 | 8:46.16143 | 13:12.33159 | 13:29.81161 | 11:58.01142 | 10:03.62158 | | 1h08:23.65145 | 13:22.99 |
| 146th | 272 | Henrik KARPPINEN | | | | 11:03.80184 | 8:52.66156 | 13:14.89162 | 13:11.17150 | 12:10.18153 | 9:55.40150 | | 1h08:28.10146 | 13:27.44 |
| 147th | 278 | Urs PARGMANN | | | | 11:00.63181 | 8:56.80162 | 13:10.98158 | 13:15.53152 | 12:11.68154 | 9:53.68149 | | 1h08:29.30147 | 13:28.64 |
| 148th | 330 | Matthieu SEGUY | | | | 10:57.51175 | 8:51.54154 | 13:33.05173 | 13:04.86145 | 11:52.47139 | 10:17.57166 | | 1h08:37.00148 | 13:36.34 |
| 149th | 135 | Ulysse FRANCOGLIO | | FRA.FRAU.1990 | | 10:43.86154 | 9:10.94175 | 13:19.67164 | 13:36.68165 | 12:17.87161 | 9:29.83124 | | 1h08:38.85149 | 13:38.19 |
| 150th | 315 | Martin ZIETSMAN | | | | 10:37.82143 | 8:58.51163 | 13:12.75160 | 13:36.19164 | 12:05.24148 | 10:13.63162 | | 1h08:44.14150 | 13:43.48 |
| 151st | 131 | James DICKENS | | GBR.DICJ.1995 | | 10:58.21178 | 9:06.33169 | 13:25.01167 | 13:22.08157 | 12:01.24146 | 9:51.96145 | | 1h08:44.83151 | 13:44.17 |
| 152nd | 318 | Nick BARBER | | | | 10:47.21161 | 9:22.72188 | 13:26.76169 | 13:07.87149 | 12:12.25155 | 9:59.26154 | | 1h08:56.07152 | 13:55.41 |
| 153rd | 185 | Mattia FOLCHI | | ITA.FOLM.1986 | | 10:37.19142 | 8:54.78161 | 13:48.35183 | 13:30.90163 | 12:33.04166 | 9:48.80143 | | 1h09:13.06153 | 14:12.40 |
| 154th | 333 | Arnaud BLONDEL | | | | 11:16.46190 | 9:04.43167 | 13:40.19177 | 13:04.99146 | 12:00.69144 | 10:08.38160 | | 1h09:15.14154 | 14:14.48 |
| 155th | 336 | Jean Nicolas GILLMANN | | | | 11:09.72187 | 9:10.61174 | 13:32.81172 | 13:29.80160 | 12:13.62158 | 10:03.19157 | | 1h09:39.75155 | 14:39.09 |
| 156th | 298 | Julien PRENEZ | | | | 11:05.66185 | 9:02.53165 | 13:07.38153 | 14:19.58184 | 12:00.82145 | 10:30.61170 | | 1h10:06.58156 | 15:05.92 |
| 157th | 312 | Ken PERRAS | | | | 11:18.69192 | 9:03.22166 | 13:29.78171 | 13:55.97174 | 12:23.21163 | 9:55.84151 | | 1h10:06.71157 | 15:06.05 |
| 158th | 152 | Ronny SEIFERT | | GER.SEIR.1984 | | 10:59.41179 | 9:19.64186 | 14:02.37188 | 13:38.95166 | 11:55.97140 | 10:15.83164 | | 1h10:12.17158 | 15:11.51 |
| 159th | 161 | Jakub HNIDAK | | CZE.HNIJ.1980 | | 10:53.17172 | 8:47.43147 | 13:07.58155 | 13:21.99156 | 12:35.42170 | 11:49.61192 | | 1h10:35.20159 | 15:34.54 |
| 160th | 149 | Ismaël MÜLLER | | SUI.MULI.1994 | | 10:26.31125 | 8:51.00151 | 13:01.57141 | 13:29.34159 | 14:00.33191 | 10:50.69179 | | 1h10:39.24160 | 15:38.58 |
| 161st | 77 | Gavin O CONNELL | | IRL.OCOG.1992 | | 10:50.55168 | 9:16.62181 | 14:28.48197 | 14:24.25185 | 12:13.27157 | 9:34.07130 | | 1h10:47.24161 | 15:46.58 |
| 162nd | 98 | Luca ZENONE | | SUI.ZENL.1987 | RideUP.ch Lapierre Suisse Enduro Team | 11:12.10189 | 9:20.89187 | 13:46.68181 | 13:48.43170 | 12:33.66167 | 10:11.66161 | | 1h10:53.42162 | 15:52.76 |
| 163rd | 305 | Alberto FRANCO | | | | 11:07.44186 | 9:06.60170 | 14:01.27187 | 13:16.86154 | 12:05.32149 | 11:16.21184 | | 1h10:53.70163 | 15:53.04 |
| 164th | 319 | Simon GOODWIN (vet) | | | | 11:00.86182 | 9:19.36183 | 15:29.80209 | 13:15.73153 | 12:06.67151 | 9:59.91155 | | 1h11:12.33164 | 16:11.67 |
| 165th | 324 | Stephan HEIN | | | | 11:03.77183 | 9:19.40184 | 14:11.99191 | 13:54.20173 | 12:05.18147 | 10:39.11173 | | 1h11:13.65165 | 16:12.99 |
| 166th | 329 | Julien KNUCHEL | | | | 11:46.45205 | 9:14.34177 | 13:47.43182 | 13:48.25169 | 12:40.59171 | 10:27.60168 | | 1h11:44.66166 | 16:44.00 |
| 167th | 176 | Daniel HASTERT | | GER.HASD.1989 | | 11:00.09180 | 9:15.15179 | 13:45.23180 | 14:01.67176 | 12:53.84173 | 10:50.86180 | | 1h11:46.84167 | 16:46.18 |
| 168th | 301 | Andrea SCAPPINI | | | | 11:43.00204 | 9:29.54194 | 13:55.99186 | 13:43.95168 | 12:46.42172 | 10:28.22169 | | 1h12:07.12168 | 17:06.46 |
| 169th | 283 | Alessandro SEPP | | | | 10:46.74160 | 9:32.89196 | 13:04.13143 | 12:53.57139 | 11:34.30121 | 14:28.59200 | | 1h12:20.22169 | 17:19.56 |
| 170th | 296 | Primož GAMS | | | | 10:57.84177 | 9:16.73182 | 13:40.75178 | 14:18.06183 | 13:21.40185 | 10:46.50177 | | 1h12:21.28170 | 17:20.62 |
| 171st | 157 | Daniel GRAF | | SUI.GRAD.1987 | | 11:16.58191 | 9:24.59190 | 13:53.97185 | 14:05.61179 | 13:05.42179 | 10:37.87172 | | 1h12:24.04171 | 17:23.38 |
| 172nd | 342 | Alexandre CLAVERIE | | | | 11:28.63197 | 9:23.71189 | 14:03.37189 | 14:06.76180 | 12:56.37175 | 10:26.32167 | | 1h12:25.16172 | 17:24.50 |
| 173rd | 74 | Christopher GALLAGHER | | GBR.GALC.1993 | | 10:04.1681 | 8:21.4093 | 14:40.57203 | 13:17.57155 | 14:31.79193 | 11:36.45191 | | 1h12:31.94173 | 17:31.28 |
| 174th | 332 | Rémi CAPELLE | | | | 11:35.79201 | 9:30.94195 | 14:12.49192 | 13:49.23171 | 13:12.36182 | 10:16.85165 | | 1h12:37.66174 | 17:37.00 |
| 175th | 338 | Thomas SOUCHEYRE | | | | 11:32.33198 | 9:39.33199 | 13:50.37184 | 13:56.24175 | 12:30.28165 | 10:13.64163 | 1:00.00 | 1h12:42.19175 | 17:41.53 |
| 176th | 340 | Loïc LACASTE | | | | 10:12.8898 | 18:24.25222 | 12:27.2896 | 12:25.81111 | 11:33.79117 | 9:02.4081 | | 1h14:06.41176 | 19:05.75 |
| 177th | 288 | Martin EGUIGUREN | | | | 11:18.79193 | 9:44.76204 | 14:28.83198 | 14:25.30186 | 13:09.27181 | 11:05.12183 | | 1h14:12.07177 | 19:11.41 |
| 178th | 277 | Giacomo GROẞEHAGENBROCK | | | | 12:24.68218 | 9:19.45185 | 14:43.29204 | 14:05.07178 | 12:55.63174 | 10:48.40178 | | 1h14:16.52178 | 19:15.86 |
| 179th | 147 | Davide DE BELLA | | ITA.DEBD.1987 | | 10:38.61144 | 16:06.26220 | 13:03.35142 | 12:56.06142 | 11:58.32143 | 9:41.14138 | | 1h14:23.74179 | 19:23.08 |
| 180th | 343 | Guillaume LADINE | | | | 11:42.20203 | 9:26.25191 | 14:38.22202 | 14:27.24187 | 13:01.46176 | 11:20.10185 | | 1h14:35.47180 | 19:34.81 |
| 181st | 334 | Damien PAGES | | | | 11:25.01196 | 9:14.84178 | 13:41.29179 | 15:21.61194 | 13:03.31177 | 11:51.54193 | | 1h14:37.60181 | 19:36.94 |
| 182nd | 174 | Maximilian HARNISCHFEGER | | GER.HARM.1992 | | 11:21.34194 | 9:42.93202 | 14:23.80194 | 14:03.74177 | 13:43.82188 | 11:29.75188 | | 1h14:45.38182 | 19:44.72 |
| 183rd | 339 | Thibaut SARAZIN | | | | 12:04.77211 | 10:13.13209 | 14:53.37207 | 14:13.85182 | 13:18.26184 | 10:45.43176 | | 1h15:28.81183 | 20:28.15 |
| 184th | 322 | Ewen TURNER | | | | 11:55.48208 | 9:29.24193 | 14:25.88195 | 14:35.39190 | 13:44.66190 | 11:34.33190 | 30.00s | 1h16:14.98184 | 21:14.32 |
| 185th | 153 | Balz WEBER | | SUI.WEBB.1981 | | 10:31.75137 | 8:45.62142 | 12:26.5694 | 23:01.91207 | 13:09.00180 | 9:30.05125 | | 1h17:24.89185 | 22:24.23 |
| 186th | 173 | Rouwen HENSS | | GER.HENR.1988 | | 11:33.37199 | 9:28.16192 | 14:19.46193 | 14:13.77181 | 18:15.77201 | 10:32.67171 | | 1h18:23.20186 | 23:22.54 |
| 187th | 327 | Michael HEIN | | | | 12:18.71214 | 10:03.09207 | 14:32.10200 | 15:35.50197 | 14:43.51194 | 11:20.39186 | | 1h18:33.30187 | 23:32.64 |
| 188th | 308 | Lorenzo CESARETTI | | | | 11:49.43206 | 9:39.98200 | 16:44.67216 | 14:51.40192 | 14:17.14192 | 11:24.80187 | | 1h18:47.42188 | 23:46.76 |
| 189th | 41 | Mckay VEZINA | | CAN.VEZM.1995 | Giant | 9:21.8314 | 7:41.4418 | 11:34.6225 | 10:58.1212 | 30:46.47204 | 8:27.7937 | | 1h18:50.27189 | 23:49.61 |
| 190th | 309 | Massimiliano CAROLI | | | | 12:47.12220 | 10:33.62212 | 15:13.31208 | 15:32.42196 | 14:52.29195 | 12:00.29194 | | 1h20:59.05190 | 25:58.39 |
| 191st | 304 | Antonio GUIDI | | | | 12:14.07213 | 10:22.71210 | 19:01.20221 | 14:32.71189 | 13:44.13189 | 11:33.75189 | | 1h21:28.57191 | 26:27.91 |
| 192nd | 323 | Simon METCALFE | | | | 12:21.41215 | 10:05.39208 | 14:51.26206 | 15:20.76193 | 15:39.98197 | 13:35.28199 | 30.00s | 1h22:24.08192 | 27:23.42 |
| 193rd | 335 | Michael LOZACHMEUR | | | | 11:56.45210 | 9:51.29205 | 24:56.81222 | 13:49.70172 | 12:34.34168 | 10:42.81175 | | 1h23:51.40193 | 28:50.74 |
| 194th | 300 | Daniel NAFTALI | | | | 12:06.65212 | 19:07.98223 | 14:28.46196 | 14:29.09188 | 13:30.82187 | 11:01.20182 | | 1h24:44.20194 | 29:43.54 |
| 195th | 104 | Quentin STEPIEN | | BEL.STEQ.1995 | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 12:22.15216 | 11:16.73215 | 15:48.74213 | 16:16.61200 | 16:54.69199 | 13:10.56198 | | 1h25:49.48195 | 30:48.82 |
| 196th | 320 | James HARRIS (vet2) | | | | 13:50.28224 | 11:27.92216 | 16:20.48214 | 16:31.36201 | 15:39.83196 | 12:48.08197 | | 1h26:37.95196 | 31:37.29 |
| 197th | 110 | Peter OSTROSKI | | USA.OSTP.1989 | | 9:43.1441 | 24:03.62225 | 16:24.50215 | 11:56.6468 | 10:38.7546 | 8:44.0556 | 5:30.00 | 1h27:00.70197 | 32:00.04 |
| 198th | 175 | Florian DESCH | | GER.DESF.1993 | | 12:28.89219 | 11:12.34214 | 15:38.93210 | 18:50.85204 | 16:47.82198 | 12:26.93196 | | 1h27:25.76198 | 32:25.10 |
| 199th | 140 | Nicolas LEGRAND | | FRA.LEGN.1983 | | 10:49.38166 | 8:46.21144 | 13:05.68148 | 32:58.83212 | 11:47.36134 | 12:02.55195 | | 1h29:30.01199 | 34:29.35 |
| 200th | 186 | Cristian LAVORE | | ITA.LAVC.1985 | | 13:17.93223 | 11:31.36217 | 17:33.90219 | 19:19.67205 | 17:06.52200 | 14:59.51201 | | 1h33:48.89200 | 38:48.23 |
| 201st | 337 | Thibaut PONCET | | | | 13:09.15222 | 20:01.76224 | 15:44.45212 | 24:53.61208 | 13:17.39183 | 10:41.89174 | | 1h37:48.25201 | 42:47.59 |
| 202nd | 317 | Shane NORTON | | | | 14:52.91226 | 12:09.58219 | 17:07.47217 | 18:06.11203 | 20:27.60202 | 15:32.31202 | | 1h38:15.98202 | 43:15.32 |
| | 75 | Tom MAES | | BEL.MAET.1994 | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 10:11.7196 | 8:38.52127 | 12:45.83120 | 12:34.23120 | 12:05.43150 | | | DNF | |
| | 171 | James PRETTY | | NZL.PREJ.1978 | | 12:48.76221 | 11:11.92213 | 15:39.28211 | 16:12.84199 | 23:37.13203 | | | DNF | |
| | 44 | Liam MOYNIHAN | | GBR.MOYL.1991 | | 9:44.1043 | 8:44.52139 | 12:08.3567 | 13:39.69167 | | | | DNF | |
| | 302 | Matteo PALAZZI | | | | 11:50.05207 | 9:57.13206 | 14:33.14201 | 15:26.87195 | | | | DNF | |
| | 307 | Ivan CAVALLINO | | | | 11:23.20195 | 18:12.26221 | 28:31.90223 | 15:42.91198 | | | | DNF | |
| | 297 | Corentin ALTHUSSER | | | | 10:44.90156 | 8:43.35137 | 12:43.66116 | 17:01.43202 | | | | DNF | |
| | 15 | Jared GRAVES | | AUS.GRAJ.1982 | Specialized Racing | 9:32.3130 | 7:34.358 | 11:13.714 | 20:05.85206 | | | | DNF | |
| | 177 | Jannik SCHLICKEL | | GER.SCHJ.1993 | | 10:41.19151 | 8:48.59148 | 13:06.50151 | 28:42.50209 | | | | DNF | |
| | 65 | Nathan MCCOMB | | GBR.MCCN.1994 | | 10:18.42112 | 8:30.93110 | 12:47.73124 | 31:46.94210 | | | | DNF | |
| | 138 | Martin MILLAUD | | FRA.MILM.1992 | | 10:52.75171 | 9:08.66172 | 14:11.45190 | 32:41.86211 | | | | DNF | |
| | 5 | Nicolas VOUILLOZ | | FRA.VOUN.1976 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 9:35.0434 | 7:44.6225 | 11:40.3833 | | | | | DNF | |
| | 34 | Ludo MAY | | SUI.MAYL.1989 | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 9:34.2232 | 7:59.2148 | 11:57.6055 | | | | | DNF | |
| | 80 | Dan ATHERTON | | GBR.ATHD.1982 | Trek Factory Racing | 9:48.9653 | 8:02.2455 | 12:01.2260 | | | | 30.00s | DNF | |
| | 52 | Gary FORREST | | GBR.FORG.1986 | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 9:56.9265 | 8:13.9177 | 12:09.4070 | | | | | DNF | |
| | 145 | Giovanni D'AROMA | | ITA.DARG.1993 | | 10:40.98149 | 9:13.96176 | 12:32.55104 | | | | | DNF | |
| | 154 | Raphael HEULE | | SUI.HEUR.1986 | | 10:32.49138 | 9:09.80173 | 13:33.21174 | | | | | DNF | |
| | 284 | Julien CORFU | | SUI.CORJ.1993 | | 29:07.51229 | 9:06.13168 | 13:35.21176 | | | | | DNF | |
| | 290 | Diego CAPATAZ RUIZ DE ARBULO | | | | 12:22.83217 | 10:23.46211 | 14:31.86199 | | | | | DNF | |
| | 123 | Cyrille KURTZ | | FRA.KURC.1986 | | 11:11.74188 | 9:16.58180 | 14:49.19205 | | | | | DNF | |
| | 294 | Jose FERREIRA | | | | 14:30.82225 | 12:01.44218 | 17:21.36218 | | | | 5.00s | DNF | |
| | 289 | Aitor BADIOLA GIL | | | | 11:56.35209 | 9:42.00201 | 18:11.93220 | | | | | DNF | |
| | 112 | Vittorio GAMBIRASIO | | ITA.GAMV.1990 | | 11:35.85202 | 7:53.2840 | | | | | | DNF | |
| | 273 | Garreth DAVIS | | | | 11:34.74200 | 9:33.53197 | | | | | | DNF | |
| | 341 | Cédric LACASTE | | | | 10:11.3795 | | | | | | | DNF | |
| | 71 | Stuart WILCOX | | GBR.WILS.1995 | | 10:44.36155 | | | | | | | DNF | |
| | 180 | Alexis LEBERT | | FRA.LEBA.1993 | | 14:53.83227 | | | | | | | DNF | |
| | 103 | Xavier THEATE | | BEL.THEX.1993 | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 24:17.12228 | | | | | | | DNF | |
| | 126 | Kelan GRANT | | IRL.GRAK.1993 | | 45:09.05230 | | | | | | | DNF | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Penalties | Total time | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 190 | Adrien DAILLY | | FRA.DAIA.1996 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 9:10.331 | 7:25.741 | 11:23.381 | 10:59.371 | 9:50.191 | 8:41.869 | | 57:30.871 | - |
| 2nd | 192 | Sebastien CLAQUIN | | FRA.CLAS.1996 | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 9:19.462 | 7:32.122 | 11:31.162 | 11:03.642 | 10:02.143 | 8:22.952 | | 57:51.472 | 20.60s |
| 3rd | 194 | Vid PERŠAK | | SLO.PERV.1996 | | 9:31.595 | 7:45.583 | 12:00.474 | 11:19.444 | 9:59.762 | 8:22.761 | | 58:59.603 | 1:28.73 |
| 4th | 213 | Keegan WRIGHT | | NZL.WRIK.1996 | | 9:35.226 | 7:47.904 | 12:22.2814 | 11:38.838 | 10:20.256 | 8:30.504 | | 1h00:14.984 | 2:44.11 |
| 5th | 195 | Pedro BURNS | | CHI.BURP.1997 | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 9:52.8711 | 8:02.2111 | 12:09.789 | 11:39.829 | 10:23.057 | 8:38.778 | | 1h00:46.505 | 3:15.63 |
| 6th | 199 | Elliott HEAP | | GBR.HEAE.1998 | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 9:55.5313 | 8:01.9110 | 12:08.308 | 11:31.465 | 10:43.8213 | 8:33.015 | | 1h00:54.036 | 3:23.16 |
| 7th | 209 | Daniel SCHEMMEL | | AUT.SCHD.1997 | Cube Action Team | 9:41.928 | 8:00.278 | 12:03.926 | 11:41.5910 | 10:49.7715 | 8:55.7914 | | 1h01:13.267 | 3:42.39 |
| 8th | 200 | Valentin ESCRIOU | | FRA.ESCV.1996 | | 9:39.307 | 8:00.589 | 12:13.9112 | 11:49.1713 | 10:50.9817 | 8:57.8515 | | 1h01:31.798 | 4:00.92 |
| 9th | 205 | Théotim TRABAC | | FRA.TRAT.1998 | Commencal / Lac Blanc | 9:55.3012 | 8:00.207 | 12:01.415 | 12:00.7717 | 10:56.6318 | 8:44.0811 | | 1h01:38.399 | 4:07.52 |
| 10th | 237 | Guillem SANZ CASADEVALL | | ESP.SANG.1996 | | 10:06.2119 | 8:14.4816 | 12:21.8213 | 11:52.4714 | 10:44.0014 | 8:42.8110 | | 1h02:01.7910 | 4:30.92 |
| 11th | 191 | Killian CALLAGHAN | | IRL.CALK.1997 | | 10:31.7539 | 8:08.9613 | 12:13.4511 | 11:42.9012 | 10:35.4710 | 8:58.0816 | | 1h02:10.6111 | 4:39.74 |
| 12th | 207 | Gabriel TORRALBA GARASA | | ESP.TORG.1997 | MS Mondraker | 10:00.3115 | 8:19.2719 | 12:27.6619 | 11:36.446 | 10:57.7319 | 9:16.0023 | | 1h02:37.4112 | 5:06.54 |
| 13th | 251 | Cole LUCAS | | | | 10:17.9328 | 8:14.1415 | 12:24.7418 | 11:56.7815 | 10:40.5411 | 9:03.7418 | | 1h02:37.8713 | 5:07.00 |
| 14th | 227 | Nial OXLEY | | GBR.OXLN.1997 | | 10:03.3917 | 8:21.4020 | 12:31.1522 | 12:04.8520 | 11:00.0220 | 8:45.7112 | | 1h02:46.5214 | 5:15.65 |
| 15th | 201 | Youn DENIAUD | | FRA.DENY.1996 | | 9:52.5610 | 8:03.8312 | 12:05.837 | 14:16.3051 | 10:18.595 | 8:33.396 | | 1h03:10.5015 | 5:39.63 |
| 16th | 193 | Leigh JOHNSON | | GBR.JOHL.1996 | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 9:29.953 | 10:08.5256 | 12:13.4010 | 11:38.387 | 10:32.909 | 8:38.447 | 30.00s | 1h03:11.5916 | 5:40.72 |
| 17th | 204 | Gatien PERNET | | FRA.PERG.1997 | Commencal Vallnord Enduro | 10:03.2616 | 8:21.5921 | 12:28.7020 | 12:11.6421 | 11:09.3226 | 9:07.8319 | | 1h03:22.3417 | 5:51.47 |
| 18th | 198 | Igor MÜLLER | | SUI.MULI.1996 | RideUP.ch Lapierre Suisse Enduro Team | 10:04.7718 | 8:16.5418 | 12:37.3127 | 12:04.5819 | 11:02.8323 | 9:22.1626 | | 1h03:28.1918 | 5:57.32 |
| 19th | 226 | Thomas KLINGENBERG | | NOR.KLIT.1996 | | 10:19.2829 | 8:15.8617 | 12:24.1416 | 12:03.9718 | 11:02.3022 | 9:29.3930 | | 1h03:34.9419 | 6:04.07 |
| 20th | 220 | Valentin BRULAS | | FRA.BRUV.1998 | | 10:10.7222 | 8:25.8422 | 12:24.0315 | 12:14.2422 | 11:08.9125 | 9:17.8324 | | 1h03:41.5720 | 6:10.70 |
| 21st | 197 | Nathan SECONDI | | FRA.SECN.1999 | | 10:17.4427 | 8:26.0723 | 12:33.0523 | 12:28.1927 | 11:01.5321 | 9:08.7920 | | 1h03:55.0721 | 6:24.20 |
| 22nd | 217 | Simone INVERNIZZI | | ITA.INVS.1998 | | 10:08.4420 | 8:29.8327 | 13:10.8242 | 12:18.4224 | 11:48.2638 | 8:59.7217 | | 1h04:55.4922 | 7:24.62 |
| 23rd | 241 | Alessandro LEVRA | | | | 10:31.7940 | 8:34.3332 | 12:42.8928 | 12:42.8532 | 11:17.5028 | 9:11.7421 | | 1h05:01.1023 | 7:30.23 |
| 24th | 221 | Adrien DONZICA | | FRA.DONA.1997 | | 10:17.2626 | 8:31.8328 | 12:35.1525 | 12:55.9137 | 11:24.2731 | 9:33.6032 | | 1h05:18.0224 | 7:47.15 |
| 25th | 219 | Vojtech BLÁHA | | CZE.BLAV.1999 | | 10:25.7633 | 8:39.5334 | 12:48.8331 | 12:34.5528 | 11:37.4334 | 9:33.1631 | | 1h05:39.2625 | 8:08.39 |
| 26th | 212 | Erwin RONZON | | ITA.RONE.1997 | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 10:22.8631 | 8:32.0429 | 12:59.1333 | 12:27.4725 | 11:42.2335 | 9:38.0833 | | 1h05:41.8126 | 8:10.94 |
| 27th | 231 | Ian TAYLOR (elt) | | GBR.TAYI.1998 | | 10:13.3223 | 8:44.1437 | 13:05.8236 | 12:53.6734 | 11:24.0130 | 9:22.9827 | | 1h05:43.9427 | 8:13.07 |
| 28th | 249 | Jean THOMAS | | | | 10:17.0525 | 8:49.1740 | 12:45.7429 | 12:41.7231 | 11:45.2536 | 9:26.1429 | | 1h05:45.0728 | 8:14.20 |
| 29th | 236 | Jérôme MÜLLER | | SUI.MULJ.1999 | | 10:28.4035 | 8:41.0435 | 13:10.0541 | 12:57.4338 | 11:12.8227 | 9:40.0736 | | 1h06:09.8129 | 8:38.94 |
| 30th | 214 | Conor LAVELLE | | IRL.LAVC.1997 | | 10:30.3938 | 8:47.6039 | 12:47.4530 | 12:38.4329 | 11:48.6639 | 9:39.5635 | | 1h06:12.0930 | 8:41.22 |
| 31st | 224 | Théo DAUMAS | | FRA.DAUT.1996 | | 10:29.4636 | 8:47.0738 | 13:02.6634 | 13:01.1440 | 11:34.4433 | 9:20.9025 | | 1h06:15.6731 | 8:44.80 |
| 32nd | 222 | Maxime DANDA | | FRA.DANM.1997 | | 10:23.0132 | 8:26.7724 | 14:33.1453 | 12:41.3230 | 11:22.3929 | 9:23.4728 | | 1h06:50.1032 | 9:19.23 |
| 33rd | 216 | Vini CRIGHTON-POLI | | GBR.CRIV.1996 | | 10:28.3834 | 8:39.4633 | 13:03.2635 | 12:59.2139 | 12:04.0541 | 10:02.3439 | | 1h07:16.7033 | 9:45.83 |
| 34th | 206 | Alexi CUELLAR-PRIMOT | | FRA.CUEA.1997 | MS Mondraker | 10:15.2724 | 8:32.5431 | 12:29.1421 | 12:14.4923 | 10:50.4516 | 13:03.8652 | | 1h07:25.7534 | 9:54.88 |
| 35th | 254 | Joe HARRISON | | | | 10:58.2844 | 8:43.8936 | 13:07.3339 | 13:02.8641 | 11:46.7837 | 10:08.9741 | | 1h07:48.1135 | 10:17.24 |
| 36th | 211 | Alessandro ZOPPELLI | | ITA.ZOPA.1996 | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 10:37.0841 | 8:32.2630 | 12:56.9832 | 12:55.1435 | 12:48.4849 | 10:02.9340 | | 1h07:52.8736 | 10:22.00 |
| 37th | 235 | Ronny CADUFF | | SUI.CADR.1997 | | 10:52.4143 | 9:28.3950 | 13:28.1444 | 13:14.8944 | 11:29.4232 | 9:38.6234 | | 1h08:11.8737 | 10:41.00 |
| 38th | 196 | Elliot TRABAC | | FRA.TRAE.1996 | Scott SR Suntour Enduro | 9:30.624 | 7:49.125 | 20:52.1359 | 11:18.923 | 10:17.874 | 8:46.3213 | | 1h08:34.9838 | 11:04.11 |
| 39th | 253 | Joe ADSETT | | | | 11:38.2954 | 9:09.6645 | 13:18.5643 | 12:55.4236 | 12:27.2145 | 9:41.8437 | | 1h09:10.9839 | 11:40.11 |
| 40th | 234 | Scott WALLACE | | IRL.WALS.1996 | | 11:08.5447 | 9:13.5846 | 13:45.5746 | 13:25.4645 | 12:11.5243 | 10:12.4942 | | 1h09:57.1640 | 12:26.29 |
| 41st | 245 | Dominique SITTA | | | | 11:05.5746 | 9:09.0044 | 13:50.7247 | 13:40.7846 | 12:36.4547 | 9:58.6938 | | 1h10:21.2141 | 12:50.34 |
| 42nd | 258 | Christopher NEUMANN | | | | 11:31.3453 | 9:21.8948 | 14:00.8450 | 13:45.1147 | 12:16.0344 | 10:18.0045 | | 1h11:13.2142 | 13:42.34 |
| 43rd | 239 | Simone MARTINELLI | | | | 11:11.7248 | 11:59.3659 | 13:07.2238 | 13:05.1542 | 12:10.4742 | 10:15.2143 | | 1h11:49.1343 | 14:18.26 |
| 44th | 242 | Igor TERRAROSSA | | | | 11:22.9651 | 9:33.5753 | 14:03.7051 | 13:45.9048 | 12:33.4846 | 10:48.7448 | | 1h12:08.3544 | 14:37.48 |
| 45th | 252 | James KEEN | | GBR.KEEJ.1997 | | 12:09.9556 | 9:26.8649 | 13:51.7748 | 14:10.5650 | 12:42.6148 | 10:49.0049 | | 1h13:10.7545 | 15:39.88 |
| 46th | 257 | Falk PILCHNER | | | | 11:28.1452 | 9:29.5052 | 13:44.8845 | 13:54.1849 | 14:23.3953 | 10:54.6250 | 5.00s | 1h13:59.7146 | 16:28.84 |
| 47th | 208 | Kevin MADEREGGER | | AUT.MADK.1997 | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 19:27.6263 | 7:55.726 | 11:56.663 | 11:56.9116 | 10:26.908 | 8:29.753 | 5:00.00 | 1h15:13.5647 | 17:42.69 |
| 48th | 210 | Riccardo GARBUIO | | ITA.GARR.1999 | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 12:23.1257 | 10:27.0257 | 14:54.1955 | 15:31.3853 | 13:59.0352 | 10:42.8147 | | 1h17:57.5548 | 20:26.68 |
| 49th | 240 | Luigi BIANCHI | | | | 10:22.8330 | 24:22.8461 | 12:34.8324 | 12:43.8033 | 11:07.9424 | 9:12.9522 | | 1h20:25.1949 | 22:54.32 |
| 50th | 228 | Jim TOPLISS | | GBR.TOPJ.1997 | | 13:12.2458 | 10:04.5555 | 14:44.4654 | 14:36.4652 | 13:21.0450 | 10:17.8544 | 5:00.00 | 1h21:16.6050 | 23:45.73 |
| 51st | 244 | Simone CASTELLANI | | | | 13:23.1459 | 11:04.5258 | 15:50.4057 | 15:58.5354 | 13:57.7951 | 12:30.2151 | | 1h22:44.5951 | 25:13.72 |
| 52nd | 230 | Ruairi PHELAN | | GBR.PHER.1997 | | 11:02.5145 | 9:03.0442 | 13:51.9149 | 33:55.3957 | 15:41.8754 | 10:27.9046 | 5:00.00 | 1h39:02.6252 | 41:31.75 |
| 53rd | 256 | Alex ROBERTON | | | | 14:00.4460 | 32:39.3162 | 21:11.6260 | 18:22.2756 | 17:06.9755 | 14:35.8153 | 5:30.00 | 2h03:26.4253 | 1h05:55.55 |
| | 223 | Lucas BRUDER | | FRA.BRUL.1997 | | 9:50.669 | 8:12.8314 | 12:24.6717 | 11:42.3611 | 10:41.1012 | | | DNF | |
| | 215 | Drew CARTERS | | GBR.CARD.1996 | | 10:09.5521 | 8:29.6126 | 15:44.4856 | 13:07.3743 | 11:55.8640 | | | DNF | |
| | 248 | Thomas PRENEZ | | | | 10:29.6337 | 8:28.6925 | 12:36.5926 | 12:27.8526 | | | | DNF | |
| | 246 | Mateo DUARTE | | | | 11:49.0855 | 9:33.5854 | 14:14.9052 | 16:14.2955 | | | | DNF | |
| | 255 | Peter LLOYD | | | | 11:12.0849 | 9:02.5341 | 13:05.8837 | 49:10.3058 | | | | DNF | |
| | 225 | Maxime LLEBA | | FRA.LLEM.1997 | | 9:55.9014 | 9:20.5347 | 13:08.7640 | | | | | DNF | |
| | 250 | Adrien SEIMETZ | | | | 10:41.0442 | 9:03.7843 | 16:32.6458 | | | | | DNF | |
| | 232 | Christopher KEELING | | GBR.KEEC.1999 | | 11:12.3050 | 9:29.3251 | | | | | | DNF | |
| | 238 | Jacopo SARDONE | | ITA.SARJ.1999 | | 15:21.5162 | 15:43.6360 | | | | | 30.00s | DNF | |
| | 203 | Mathieu RUFFRAY | | FRA.RUFM.1997 | Commencal Vallnord Enduro | 14:21.3461 | | | | | | | DNF | |
| | 247 | Antoine COTTET | | | | 21:17.0464 | | | | | | | DNF | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Penalties | Total time | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 344 | Karim AMOUR | | FRA.AMOK.1975 | | 9:55.271 | 8:09.771 | 12:06.261 | 11:47.231 | 10:45.191 | 8:49.241 | | 1h01:32.961 | - |
| 2nd | 346 | Nigel PAGE | | GBR.PAGN.1972 | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 10:15.582 | 8:27.032 | 12:37.912 | 12:21.922 | 10:56.682 | 9:24.844 | | 1h04:03.962 | 2:31.00 |
| 3rd | 350 | Vincent HAULET | | FRA.HAUV.1976 | | 10:27.224 | 8:35.754 | 12:47.835 | 12:27.184 | 11:03.993 | 9:18.543 | | 1h04:40.513 | 3:07.55 |
| 4th | 348 | Carles BARCONS | | ESP.BARC.1970 | | 10:35.805 | 8:28.163 | 12:42.454 | 12:26.813 | 11:29.275 | 9:16.552 | | 1h04:59.044 | 3:26.08 |
| 5th | 345 | Michael BRODERICK | | USA.BROM.1973 | | 10:35.886 | 8:44.267 | 12:41.413 | 12:28.555 | 11:15.434 | 9:25.445 | 30.00s | 1h05:40.975 | 4:08.01 |
| 6th | 374 | Wilfred VAN DE HATERD | | | | 10:55.788 | 8:52.138 | 13:02.168 | 12:51.207 | 11:34.756 | 9:45.806 | | 1h07:01.826 | 5:28.86 |
| 7th | 365 | Daniel GREENWOOD | | GBR.GRED.1975 | | 10:25.483 | 8:36.775 | 12:57.976 | 12:49.596 | 11:53.249 | 10:27.6611 | | 1h07:10.717 | 5:37.75 |
| 8th | 349 | Milan CIŽINSKÝ | | CZE.CIZM.1974 | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 10:56.139 | 8:44.176 | 13:04.429 | 13:21.7110 | 11:50.598 | 9:53.667 | | 1h07:50.688 | 6:17.72 |
| 9th | 369 | Mikel SUDUPE | | | | 11:04.2810 | 9:02.659 | 13:33.3411 | 13:21.299 | 11:44.697 | 10:06.729 | | 1h08:52.979 | 7:20.01 |
| 10th | 384 | Massimo BRUNATTI | | | | 11:20.5213 | 9:04.2910 | 13:29.5310 | 13:45.7112 | 12:22.8912 | 10:37.5314 | | 1h10:40.4710 | 9:07.51 |
| 11th | 352 | Jaime HARPER | | GBR.HARJ.1975 | | 11:09.1311 | 9:05.5911 | 14:27.2317 | 13:32.6911 | 12:13.0010 | 10:43.0715 | | 1h11:10.7111 | 9:37.75 |
| 12th | 387 | Gianpaolo GAMBELUNGHE | | | | 11:25.7514 | 9:25.2513 | 13:53.6512 | 13:46.3813 | 12:17.9311 | 10:29.9713 | | 1h11:18.9312 | 9:45.97 |
| 13th | 382 | Marco TAGLIAFERRI | | | | 11:17.5312 | 9:15.1412 | 13:56.9914 | 14:18.5316 | 12:29.0913 | 10:16.4010 | | 1h11:33.6813 | 10:00.72 |
| 14th | 371 | Stefano ROTA | | | | 10:48.797 | 10:56.3932 | 13:01.837 | 12:58.148 | 14:02.0027 | 10:00.358 | | 1h11:47.5014 | 10:14.54 |
| 15th | 355 | Emmanuel ABATE | | FRA.ABAE.1969 | | 11:29.4715 | 9:29.2014 | 14:56.1126 | 14:11.3915 | 12:50.9314 | 11:03.8718 | | 1h14:00.9715 | 12:28.01 |
| 16th | 378 | Simon DOYLE | | | | 12:05.2021 | 9:44.1320 | 14:17.4015 | 14:31.1919 | 13:00.8115 | 10:54.7717 | | 1h14:33.5016 | 13:00.54 |
| 17th | 385 | Germano COCCHI | | | | 11:43.9917 | 9:47.9621 | 13:54.7613 | 14:49.0123 | 13:34.0223 | 10:49.2916 | | 1h14:39.0317 | 13:06.07 |
| 18th | 353 | Stephen COLLINS | | GBR.COLS.1964 | | 12:07.0623 | 9:38.5417 | 14:28.0419 | 14:04.8014 | 13:23.8820 | 11:18.8223 | | 1h15:01.1418 | 13:28.18 |
| 19th | 376 | Robbert CROMMENTUYN | | | | 11:59.6519 | 9:29.3715 | 14:35.8521 | 14:32.1120 | 13:23.1419 | 11:21.3324 | 30.00s | 1h15:51.4519 | 14:18.49 |
| 20th | 354 | Howard STUTTARD | | GBR.STUH.1962 | TWOTWO GRAVITY RACING | 12:00.5820 | 9:41.8318 | 15:14.5129 | 15:21.6829 | 13:23.9221 | 10:27.6712 | | 1h16:10.1920 | 14:37.23 |
| 21st | 368 | Gianluca CARUSO | | ITA.CARG.1974 | | 12:13.4524 | 9:49.4322 | 14:33.4120 | 14:34.0521 | 13:50.2924 | 11:14.9821 | | 1h16:15.6121 | 14:42.65 |
| 22nd | 356 | Mika KANGAS | | FIN.KANM.1973 | | 12:05.3822 | 10:31.0929 | 14:51.7622 | 14:29.6718 | 13:18.7217 | 11:11.4720 | | 1h16:28.0922 | 14:55.13 |
| 23rd | 386 | Giacomo GASPARELLA | | | | 12:19.7926 | 10:20.9626 | 14:57.7627 | 14:22.4017 | 13:24.8822 | 11:05.5619 | | 1h16:31.3523 | 14:58.39 |
| 24th | 375 | Martijn HUIBERTS | | | | 12:34.1829 | 9:42.1119 | 14:27.8318 | 14:45.6922 | 14:06.5428 | 11:18.0422 | | 1h16:54.3924 | 15:21.43 |
| 25th | 391 | Gilberto PAGNINI | | | | 12:19.1425 | 10:14.7125 | 14:52.2123 | 14:55.5426 | 13:07.2816 | 11:31.5526 | | 1h17:00.4325 | 15:27.47 |
| 26th | 377 | Gérard BLANC | | | | 11:52.3318 | 10:04.2823 | 14:54.2224 | 15:27.1530 | 13:51.4825 | 11:56.8328 | | 1h18:06.2926 | 16:33.33 |
| 27th | 392 | Corrado DRAGO | | | | 12:37.8130 | 10:24.2128 | 14:58.6728 | 14:49.3624 | 13:20.6018 | 12:03.4930 | | 1h18:14.1427 | 16:41.18 |
| 28th | 372 | Franco MANERA | | | | 12:33.7128 | 10:10.1824 | 14:55.5125 | 16:21.4533 | 14:54.9432 | 12:32.9534 | | 1h21:28.7428 | 19:55.78 |
| 29th | 363 | Kev DUCKWORTH | | GBR.DUCK.1975 | | 12:59.6033 | 10:51.9731 | 15:23.8130 | 15:07.7427 | 14:52.7131 | 12:18.4731 | | 1h21:34.3029 | 20:01.34 |
| 30th | 388 | Massimiliano BACCOLINI | | | | 12:30.4427 | 10:21.3927 | 19:08.3940 | 15:10.9728 | 14:00.5226 | 11:24.3525 | | 1h22:36.0630 | 21:03.10 |
| 31st | 381 | Mark DODSON | | | | 12:54.6432 | 10:37.5530 | 17:09.0737 | 16:20.6632 | 14:23.6329 | 12:32.1133 | | 1h23:57.6631 | 22:24.70 |
| 32nd | 362 | Paulo SOUSA | | POR.SOUP.1966 | | 13:20.5435 | 11:02.9433 | 16:00.2832 | 16:24.2234 | 15:06.6033 | 12:03.0129 | 30.00s | 1h24:27.5932 | 22:54.63 |
| 33rd | 367 | Massimo PARENZI | | ITA.PARM.1970 | | 13:40.7537 | 11:07.7734 | 15:36.2231 | 16:11.5331 | 16:24.3736 | 12:18.6032 | | 1h25:19.2433 | 23:46.28 |
| 34th | 359 | Raphael JAGGY | | SUI.JAGR.1971 | | 13:06.0034 | 11:20.5136 | 16:47.7735 | 17:06.5336 | 15:51.6534 | 12:58.3935 | | 1h27:10.8534 | 25:37.89 |
| 35th | 379 | Ali FABB | | | | 14:58.0240 | 11:37.6837 | 16:19.0433 | 16:55.7435 | 16:26.9137 | 13:51.5736 | | 1h30:08.9635 | 28:36.00 |
| 36th | 373 | Alexandre REBELO | | | | 14:18.1639 | 11:43.2039 | 16:59.7636 | 17:49.8937 | 16:18.6035 | 14:19.5337 | | 1h31:29.1436 | 29:56.18 |
| 37th | 361 | Armando PIRES | | BRA.PIRA.1974 | | 12:39.6431 | 21:41.1942 | 16:29.2334 | 14:53.6325 | 14:43.9330 | 11:47.9327 | 30.00s | 1h32:45.5537 | 31:12.59 |
| 38th | 358 | Roberto CIAMBRONE | | ITA.CIAR.1964 | Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz | 15:53.0841 | 13:00.1440 | 18:51.4339 | 20:29.0639 | 19:47.2438 | 15:55.5638 | 1:00.00 | 1h44:56.5138 | 43:23.55 |
| 39th | 380 | Jonathan GILKES | | | | 16:50.0942 | 21:37.2241 | 22:07.7541 | 21:55.5240 | 21:49.5139 | 22:26.3039 | 5:00.00 | 2h11:46.3939 | 1h10:13.43 |
| | 360 | Luís COSTA (1971) | | POR.COSL.1971 | | 14:14.1538 | 11:38.5938 | 17:27.7838 | 19:03.1738 | | | 30.00s | DNF | |
| | 383 | Andrea SABBIA | | | | 11:37.5416 | 9:30.3616 | 14:24.3716 | | | | | DNF | |
| | 390 | Giovanni ROMANINI | | | | 13:25.8136 | 11:18.8335 | 23:26.1042 | | | | | DNF | |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified