2016 Enduro World Series round 4 at La Thuille

17th July 2016

view_listResults (376)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread NEW

The original results are available at http://www.enduroworldseries.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/03/La-Thuile-Result-Ove…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Open men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

230 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6PenaltiesTotal timeDiff
11Richie RUDE USA.RUDR.1995Yeti Fox Shox8:52.85 (1)7:22.03 (1)10:39.52 (1)10:26.46 (1)9:44.79 (2)7:55.01 (1)55:00.66-
231Sam HILL (elt) AUS.HILS.1985Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal9:07.96 (2)7:27.44 (2)11:12.64 (2)11:06.95 (24)9:43.62 (1)7:57.85 (3)56:36.461:35.80
320Damien OTON FRA.OTOD.1987Devinci Enduro Racing9:17.01 (8)7:32.93 (4)11:12.96 (3)10:36.62 (2)9:58.80 (7)8:04.86 (6)56:43.181:42.52
411Francois BAILLY MAITRE FRA.BAIF.1985BMC Factory Trailcrew9:21.58 (13)7:33.63 (5)11:24.46 (11)10:50.50 (5)9:58.58 (6)8:08.78 (11)57:17.532:16.87
54Florian NICOLAÏ FRA.NICF.1993Rocky Mountain Urge BP9:15.94 (7)7:29.64 (3)11:22.11 (9)10:59.63 (17)10:13.02 (22)8:04.99 (7)57:25.332:24.67
628Curtis KEENE USA.KEEC.1981Specialized Racing9:29.23 (23)7:39.37 (15)11:16.48 (5)10:53.67 (8)10:13.30 (23)7:58.04 (4)57:30.092:29.43
730Robin WALLNER SWE.WALR.1988Ibis Cycles Enduro Race9:15.69 (6)7:43.04 (22)11:29.57 (17)11:00.55 (18)10:01.19 (11)8:10.18 (13)57:40.222:39.56
8107Jack MOIR AUS.MOIJ.19949:31.61 (27)7:53.87 (41)11:24.55 (13)10:57.22 (10)9:57.34 (5)7:57.26 (2)57:41.852:41.19
93Jerome CLEMENTZ FRA.CLEJ.1984Cannondale9:23.42 (15)7:42.18 (20)11:34.29 (24)10:44.07 (3)10:02.23 (13)8:17.02 (23)57:43.212:42.55
108Joe BARNES (elt) GBR.BARJ.1988Canyon Factory Enduro Team9:21.32 (11)7:41.94 (19)11:24.49 (12)10:58.96 (16)10:09.42 (18)8:07.74 (8)57:43.872:43.21
1123Alexandre CURE FRA.CURA.1993Rocky Mountain Urge BP9:14.43 (4)7:38.64 (13)11:27.81 (16)10:56.11 (9)10:19.43 (31)8:08.15 (9)57:44.572:43.91
1212Joshua CARLSON AUS.CARJ.1986Giant9:30.04 (24)7:35.59 (9)11:23.15 (10)10:58.57 (15)9:56.39 (4)8:21.02 (31)57:44.762:44.10
1332Jesse MELAMED CAN.MELJ.1992Rocky Mountain Urge BP9:18.92 (10)7:34.08 (7)11:26.01 (15)10:46.61 (4)10:32.65 (42)8:08.30 (10)57:46.572:45.91
1422Antonio FERREIRO PAJUELO ESP.FERT.19909:18.67 (9)7:37.36 (11)11:31.69 (19)11:03.31 (20)10:00.49 (10)8:17.85 (24)57:49.372:48.71
1527Sam BLENKINSOP NZL.BLES.19889:27.75 (19)7:39.34 (14)11:25.21 (14)11:04.61 (21)10:00.46 (9)8:16.28 (21)57:53.652:52.99
1681Troy BROSNAN AUS.BROS.1993Specialized9:29.02 (21)7:37.43 (12)11:33.23 (21)11:15.06 (27)9:59.16 (8)8:08.85 (12)58:02.753:02.09
172Fabien BAREL FRA.BARF.1980Canyon Factory Enduro Team10:29.01 (134)7:37.01 (10)11:21.80 (8)10:53.15 (7)9:45.74 (3)8:02.22 (5)58:08.933:08.27
1813Rémy ABSALON FRA.ABSR.1984Scott SR Suntour Enduro9:32.22 (28)7:44.42 (23)11:33.87 (22)10:58.29 (13)10:11.22 (21)8:19.83 (28)58:19.853:19.19
1917Thomas LAPEYRIE FRA.LAPT.1990Sunn9:26.54 (18)7:48.11 (32)11:30.99 (18)10:57.29 (11)10:24.27 (33)8:14.42 (17)58:21.623:20.96
2014Mark SCOTT (elt) GBR.SCOM.1993Santa Cruz x SRAM9:50.45 (55)7:45.25 (27)11:37.07 (27)10:58.49 (14)10:01.25 (12)8:14.28 (16)58:26.793:26.13
2129Pierre Charles GEORGES FRA.GEOP.1986Lac Blanc COMMENCAL9:35.74 (35)7:39.80 (16)11:36.21 (26)11:20.86 (35)10:03.11 (14)8:16.04 (19)58:31.763:31.10
2221Theo GALY FRA.GALT.1990Devinci Enduro Racing9:24.79 (16)7:47.15 (28)11:37.71 (29)11:10.99 (25)10:16.79 (28)8:19.01 (27)58:36.443:35.78
2325Remi GAUVIN CAN.GAUR.1992Rocky Mountain Urge BP9:32.44 (31)7:47.47 (30)11:42.86 (36)11:19.55 (32)10:10.97 (20)8:16.51 (22)58:49.803:49.14
2457Matti LEHIKOINEN FIN.LEHM.19849:30.63 (25)7:49.10 (34)11:41.38 (34)11:20.52 (34)10:13.80 (24)8:22.62 (32)58:58.053:57.39
2583Chris JOHNSTON NZL.JOHC.19859:54.84 (58)7:40.91 (17)11:31.97 (20)11:18.35 (31)10:03.20 (15)8:31.03 (40)59:00.303:59.64
2619Bryan REGNIER FRA.REGB.19869:30.96 (26)7:42.60 (21)11:34.09 (23)11:02.25 (19)10:30.32 (38)8:50.12 (66)59:10.344:09.68
2740Clément BENOIT FRA.BENC.19919:29.21 (22)7:52.63 (39)11:37.97 (30)11:25.18 (38)10:25.87 (34)8:24.79 (33)59:15.654:14.99
2810Greg CALLAGHAN IRL.CALG.1991Cube Action Team9:14.10 (3)9:08.63 (171)11:20.10 (7)11:06.71 (23)10:08.07 (17)8:20.24 (29)59:17.854:17.19
29106Rupert CHAPMAN NZL.CHAR.19929:42.09 (40)7:48.77 (33)11:51.05 (48)11:06.10 (22)10:16.10 (27)8:33.79 (43)59:17.904:17.24
3062Dimitri TORDO FRA.TORD.19939:55.66 (61)7:50.35 (36)11:49.12 (45)11:15.60 (30)10:09.57 (19)8:18.98 (26)59:19.284:18.62
3133Joseph NATION NZL.NATJ.19899:34.67 (33)7:57.51 (45)11:48.63 (42)11:21.91 (37)10:28.03 (37)8:20.41 (30)59:31.164:30.50
3243Jose BORGES POR.BORJ.199010:24.03 (122)7:52.10 (38)11:42.13 (35)11:11.44 (26)10:17.16 (29)8:12.71 (15)59:39.574:38.91
3318Rene WILDHABER SUI.WILR.1976Trek Factory Racing9:41.50 (39)7:47.39 (29)11:38.93 (31)11:19.65 (33)10:15.42 (25)8:30.22 (38)30.00s59:43.114:42.45
3445Michal PROKOP CZE.PROM.1981GHOST Factory Racing RIOT9:32.27 (29)7:49.62 (35)11:48.78 (43)11:40.42 (53)10:31.26 (40)8:26.20 (35)59:48.554:47.89
3526Iago GARAY TAMAYO ESP.GARI.1991Santa Cruz x SRAM9:52.07 (57)7:57.22 (44)11:44.75 (37)11:15.48 (29)10:35.80 (44)8:33.92 (44)59:59.244:58.58
3635Matty STUTTARD GBR.STUM.1993TWOTWO GRAVITY RACING9:46.08 (46)7:50.88 (37)11:40.30 (32)11:41.90 (55)10:48.35 (58)8:14.82 (18)1h00:02.335:01.67
37120Camille SERVANT FRA.SERC.19949:38.90 (36)7:48.09 (31)11:50.10 (47)11:45.18 (59)10:17.72 (30)8:44.42 (58)1h00:04.415:03.75
3885Kilian BRON FRA.BROK.1991Sunn9:57.58 (66)8:00.02 (53)11:48.23 (41)11:27.59 (39)10:26.31 (35)8:25.09 (34)1h00:04.825:04.16
3994Marcello PESENTI ITA.PESM.1994Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz9:25.70 (17)7:55.32 (43)11:37.45 (28)11:30.32 (44)10:53.41 (64)8:47.55 (62)1h00:09.755:09.09
4051Premek TEJCHMAN CZE.TEJP.19889:48.33 (51)8:05.06 (59)11:55.89 (52)11:28.33 (42)10:15.45 (26)8:44.46 (59)1h00:17.525:16.86
4147Cédric RAVANEL FRA.RAVC.1978Commençal Vallnord Enduro9:47.03 (48)7:59.91 (51)11:46.45 (39)11:15.15 (28)10:51.66 (61)8:42.91 (53)1h00:23.115:22.45
42109Zakarias Blom JOHANSEN NOR.JOHZ.19929:45.65 (45)7:59.78 (50)11:58.64 (56)11:29.51 (43)10:34.06 (43)8:43.61 (55)1h00:31.255:30.59
437Nicolas LAU FRA.LAUN.1989Cube Action Team9:14.83 (5)7:33.74 (6)11:18.13 (6)10:50.91 (6)13:28.70 (186)8:11.71 (14)1h00:38.025:37.36
44259Nicolas QUERE 9:57.79 (67)8:05.64 (63)11:59.19 (57)11:42.66 (56)10:27.53 (36)8:31.76 (41)1h00:44.575:43.91
4536Daniel WOLFE IRL.WOLD.19889:58.24 (68)8:03.44 (57)11:52.83 (49)11:27.98 (40)10:36.45 (45)8:48.82 (63)1h00:47.765:47.10
4638Cédric GRACIA FRA.GRAC.19789:49.71 (54)7:59.56 (49)11:50.06 (46)11:33.41 (48)10:44.23 (52)8:52.46 (71)1h00:49.435:48.77
4737Joe SMITH (elt) GBR.SMIJ.1990Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal9:47.31 (49)7:58.47 (47)11:47.36 (40)11:45.28 (60)10:58.38 (71)8:46.46 (60)1h01:03.266:02.60
48114Denny LUPATO ITA.LUPD.199210:06.30 (87)8:12.41 (73)11:56.40 (54)11:34.07 (49)10:46.27 (54)8:30.50 (39)1h01:05.956:05.29
4956Josh LEWIS GBR.LEWJ.19939:59.18 (70)8:07.90 (69)12:01.07 (59)11:30.39 (45)10:39.88 (47)8:49.08 (64)1h01:07.506:06.84
50116Emanuel PEREIRA POMBO POR.POME.19879:56.32 (63)8:06.08 (65)12:24.33 (89)11:47.68 (64)10:30.91 (39)8:27.03 (36)1h01:12.356:11.69
5187Gusti WILDHABER SUI.WILG.1988Cube Action Team9:41.34 (38)8:01.06 (54)11:56.23 (53)11:38.80 (51)10:49.39 (59)9:06.04 (87)1h01:12.866:12.20
5246Baptiste GAILLOT FRA.GAIB.199110:16.13 (107)7:59.98 (52)11:49.02 (44)11:49.68 (65)10:46.37 (55)8:36.46 (46)1h01:17.646:16.98
5376Tobias REISER GER.REIT.19909:55.13 (60)8:08.19 (70)12:02.70 (62)11:39.32 (52)10:52.78 (63)8:40.18 (50)1h01:18.306:17.64
5464Ludovic OGET FRA.OGEL.19939:47.33 (50)8:06.25 (66)12:04.93 (64)11:41.89 (54)10:58.43 (72)8:44.34 (57)1h01:23.176:22.51
55115Fabian SCHOLZ GER.SCHF.19849:55.98 (62)8:03.58 (58)12:13.48 (72)11:46.94 (62)10:41.80 (48)8:43.52 (54)1h01:25.306:24.64
56262Davide SOTTOCORNOLA 10:09.40 (91)8:06.68 (67)12:06.73 (66)11:43.70 (57)10:52.06 (62)8:34.10 (45)1h01:32.676:32.01
5739Cody KELLEY USA.KELC.1994Yeti Fox Shox9:43.33 (42)7:55.04 (42)11:46.40 (38)11:21.84 (36)12:34.44 (169)8:16.14 (20)1h01:37.196:36.53
58130Sam FLOCKHART GBR.FLOS.199310:02.08 (77)8:03.28 (56)12:06.29 (65)11:53.84 (67)10:58.64 (73)8:40.99 (51)1h01:45.126:44.46
59133Spencer WIGHT CAN.WIGS.19959:41.33 (37)8:05.09 (60)12:20.65 (84)11:57.82 (69)10:43.66 (51)8:59.34 (79)1h01:47.896:47.23
6048Alexander MCGUINNIS USA.MCGA.198810:14.50 (102)8:16.18 (82)12:08.69 (68)11:28.22 (41)11:00.92 (77)8:41.80 (52)1h01:50.316:49.65
6154Robert WILLIAMS (elt) GBR.WILR.1990Marin Stans Enduro Team9:55.04 (59)8:05.22 (61)12:03.28 (63)12:03.47 (77)10:56.70 (68)8:47.39 (61)1h01:51.106:50.44
6272Markus REISER GER.REIM.198510:11.29 (94)7:58.37 (46)12:19.55 (80)11:43.96 (58)10:42.42 (49)8:56.60 (74)1h01:52.196:51.53
63124Daniel MEILINK NZL.MEID.19899:51.89 (56)8:05.48 (62)12:19.64 (82)12:01.54 (73)10:42.87 (50)8:51.05 (69)1h01:52.476:51.81
6459Chris HUTCHENS GBR.HUTC.19899:48.78 (52)8:05.71 (64)12:21.53 (85)11:45.79 (61)11:03.07 (83)8:52.41 (70)1h01:57.296:56.63
65143Alexander KANGAS SWE.KANA.19909:45.41 (44)9:43.54 (203)11:55.32 (50)11:36.41 (50)10:23.37 (32)8:33.72 (42)1h01:57.776:57.11
66326Gerd SKANT 10:06.25 (86)8:07.54 (68)12:10.34 (71)12:09.64 (82)10:47.40 (57)8:49.31 (65)1h02:10.487:09.82
67128Lachlan BLAIR GBR.BLAL.199510:04.20 (82)8:11.60 (72)12:23.57 (87)12:00.55 (72)10:32.35 (41)9:05.09 (85)1h02:17.367:16.70
6882Andrew NEETHLING RSA.NEEA.1984Polygon UR9:59.86 (72)8:24.95 (100)12:02.57 (61)12:21.96 (106)11:00.27 (75)8:38.09 (48)1h02:27.707:27.04
6997Marco DA COL ITA.DACM.1993Team CMC Cycling Experience10:01.59 (76)8:19.43 (87)12:09.19 (69)11:51.58 (66)11:07.86 (87)8:59.30 (78)1h02:28.957:28.29
70325Jonas BERNET 9:46.43 (47)8:15.17 (79)12:24.41 (90)12:19.21 (100)10:46.46 (56)8:57.77 (76)1h02:29.457:28.79
71265Andréa GAMENARA 10:06.61 (88)8:13.46 (74)12:17.38 (77)11:47.23 (63)10:54.52 (66)9:13.35 (103)1h02:32.557:31.89
7260Alex LUPATO ITA.LUPA.19899:58.94 (69)9:34.25 (198)11:59.34 (58)11:31.85 (46)11:00.45 (76)8:38.67 (49)1h02:43.507:42.84
7370Pierre-Luc VAXELAIRE FRA.VAXP.199110:04.40 (84)8:21.50 (94)12:30.88 (102)12:08.58 (80)10:50.16 (60)8:54.86 (72)1h02:50.387:49.72
74274Philip SHUCKSMITH 10:17.90 (110)8:13.72 (75)12:15.03 (74)11:58.62 (71)10:55.80 (67)9:09.96 (95)1h02:51.037:50.37
75119Gonçalo GASPAR POR.GASG.198910:05.96 (85)8:20.71 (89)12:20.46 (83)12:03.22 (75)10:45.44 (53)9:16.07 (106)1h02:51.867:51.20
7666James STOCK GBR.STOJ.198710:02.73 (78)8:16.89 (83)12:21.79 (86)12:13.47 (88)10:57.25 (69)9:01.26 (80)1h02:53.397:52.73
77156Stefan PETER SUI.PETS.199210:02.97 (79)8:20.58 (88)12:19.63 (81)12:01.94 (74)11:02.75 (81)9:10.27 (96)1h02:58.147:57.48
78102Tobias MÜLLER GER.MUET.1992GHOST Factory Racing RIOT10:04.25 (83)8:34.55 (115)12:15.81 (76)12:15.29 (91)11:02.47 (80)8:56.69 (75)1h03:09.068:08.40
7973Leonhard PUTZENLECHNER GER.PUTL.199310:09.98 (92)8:10.54 (71)12:27.81 (98)12:19.82 (104)10:57.83 (70)9:06.40 (88)1h03:12.388:11.72
80108Florian GOLAY SUI.GOLF.197710:06.86 (89)8:41.79 (133)12:15.23 (75)12:13.45 (87)11:05.97 (84)8:50.15 (67)1h03:13.458:12.79
8178Martyn BROOKES GBR.BROM.198710:01.52 (75)8:15.24 (80)12:25.88 (93)12:09.25 (81)11:12.98 (92)9:09.92 (94)1h03:14.798:14.13
8255Fabien COUSINIE FRA.COUF.1986Polygon UR10:00.30 (73)8:14.18 (78)12:18.35 (78)12:17.29 (95)11:25.28 (104)9:05.02 (83)1h03:20.428:19.76
83306Matteo BERTOS 10:15.00 (105)8:29.23 (108)12:33.43 (106)12:07.43 (79)11:08.40 (88)8:50.45 (68)1h03:23.948:23.28
84136Quentin ARNAUD FRA.ARNQ.19949:56.67 (64)8:18.33 (86)12:15.01 (73)12:10.66 (84)11:27.30 (107)9:17.55 (109)1h03:25.528:24.86
85266Luca GUGLIELMUCCI 10:28.39 (132)8:26.48 (106)12:25.68 (91)12:10.46 (83)11:02.28 (79)9:02.41 (82)1h03:35.708:35.04
8649Andre Luiz Ramos BRETAS BRA.BREA.198710:00.57 (74)8:16.89 (83)12:51.24 (130)11:58.15 (70)11:09.33 (91)9:22.19 (115)1h03:38.378:37.71
8779David AXELSSON SWE.AXED.199010:14.13 (101)8:21.20 (92)12:32.88 (105)12:13.10 (86)11:02.83 (82)9:25.13 (119)1h03:49.278:48.61
88167Chris KILMURRAY IRL.KILC.19869:59.65 (71)8:21.10 (91)12:25.70 (92)12:26.26 (112)11:23.92 (103)9:12.72 (101)1h03:49.358:48.69
8958Chris KEEBLE-SMITH GBR.KEEC.1993Marin Stans Enduro Team10:03.63 (80)8:33.38 (113)12:28.95 (99)12:19.51 (101)11:09.29 (90)9:18.16 (110)1h03:52.928:52.26
90118Joao ZUZARTE REIS POR.ZUZJ.199110:20.24 (116)8:22.83 (97)12:53.58 (136)12:03.29 (76)11:02.23 (78)9:10.93 (97)1h03:53.108:52.44
91117Ruben MARTINS POR.MARR.198610:32.76 (139)8:22.44 (95)12:29.28 (100)12:06.56 (78)11:18.75 (98)9:05.18 (86)1h03:54.978:54.31
92101Jonas BÄHLER SUI.BAHJ.1987Norco Enduro Racing10:16.48 (108)8:28.96 (107)12:30.80 (101)12:14.84 (90)11:19.57 (100)9:06.47 (89)1h03:57.128:56.46
9367Johnny MAGIS BEL.MAGJ.1991GT Wallonia Enduro Team10:14.94 (104)8:24.73 (99)12:39.57 (109)12:19.57 (103)11:09.20 (89)9:09.56 (93)1h03:57.578:56.91
9469Nikki WHILES GBR.WHIN.1988Marin Stans Enduro Team10:19.83 (115)8:20.96 (90)12:27.38 (97)12:23.82 (109)11:21.35 (101)9:07.79 (91)1h04:01.139:00.47
95268Irénée MENJOU 9:28.78 (20)7:44.48 (24)11:55.74 (51)11:32.39 (47)10:05.75 (16)8:18.13 (25)5:00.001h04:05.279:04.61
9661Edward ROBERTS GBR.ROBE.198810:12.06 (97)8:40.15 (131)12:38.70 (107)12:18.57 (97)11:06.60 (86)9:12.17 (99)1h04:08.259:07.59
97270Olivier BRUWIERE 10:22.60 (120)8:15.57 (81)12:19.15 (79)12:34.82 (121)10:53.76 (65)9:21.42 (114)30.00s1h04:17.329:16.66
98144Tobia POLONI ITA.POLT.199110:14.65 (103)8:25.53 (102)12:51.59 (132)12:36.76 (123)10:59.27 (74)9:10.94 (98)1h04:18.749:18.08
99148Philip WALDER ITA.WALP.199110:13.10 (99)8:34.78 (116)12:39.90 (111)12:18.07 (96)11:29.09 (109)9:14.39 (104)1h04:29.339:28.67
100125Sam SHUCKSMITH GBR.SHUS.199010:07.97 (90)8:26.11 (105)12:26.94 (95)12:16.91 (94)12:19.70 (162)8:56.10 (73)1h04:33.739:33.07
101331Arthur ESSLINGER 10:22.94 (121)8:25.22 (101)12:42.27 (114)12:29.05 (113)11:33.37 (116)9:07.09 (90)1h04:39.949:39.28
102285Arnaud BUFFAT 10:19.17 (114)8:17.14 (85)12:40.68 (112)12:18.74 (98)11:18.58 (96)9:52.84 (147)1h04:47.159:46.49
103282Martin KAEGI 10:26.89 (130)8:37.63 (125)12:52.53 (134)12:11.17 (85)11:23.03 (102)9:20.28 (112)1h04:51.539:50.87
104287Jeremías Gabriel MAIO 10:26.11 (124)8:22.78 (96)12:44.47 (117)12:40.52 (126)11:32.78 (115)9:05.03 (84)1h04:51.699:51.03
105159Daniel GOTTSCHALL GER.GOTD.199010:13.92 (100)8:24.62 (98)13:04.89 (146)12:30.67 (116)11:19.10 (99)9:23.53 (117)1h04:56.739:56.07
106280Mike SCHULER 10:18.99 (113)8:40.51 (132)12:32.11 (103)12:24.16 (110)11:30.27 (111)9:32.98 (128)1h04:59.029:58.36
107269Damien SAINT PATRICE 10:31.02 (135)8:36.37 (119)12:39.29 (108)12:30.13 (115)11:26.79 (106)9:19.08 (111)1h05:02.6810:02.02
108313Gavin BLACK (elt) 10:39.04 (146)8:36.89 (123)12:56.44 (138)12:19.53 (102)11:06.40 (85)9:26.91 (123)1h05:05.2110:04.55
10999Alois VON WURSTEMBERGER SUI.VONA.1987Norco Enduro Racing10:15.80 (106)8:25.67 (103)12:24.09 (88)12:29.09 (114)12:07.91 (152)9:22.77 (116)1h05:05.3310:04.67
110271Matej VITKO 10:34.01 (140)8:13.76 (76)12:46.70 (121)12:22.29 (108)11:56.62 (141)9:16.60 (107)1h05:09.9810:09.32
111132Richard PAYNE (exp) GBR.PAYR.198510:18.08 (111)8:42.92 (136)12:51.45 (131)12:15.96 (92)11:47.81 (135)9:17.43 (108)1h05:13.6510:12.99
112121Yoann PACCARD FRA.PACY.197910:42.65 (153)8:33.01 (112)12:41.78 (113)12:14.21 (89)11:36.75 (123)9:26.52 (121)1h05:14.9210:14.26
113160Luca BIWER GER.BIWL.199410:56.24 (174)8:35.67 (118)12:45.64 (119)12:16.03 (93)11:30.05 (110)9:15.41 (105)1h05:19.0410:18.38
114105Eddie MASTERS NZL.MASE.19899:21.43 (12)7:44.63 (26)13:15.34 (163)14:35.64 (191)11:52.45 (138)8:36.51 (47)1h05:26.0010:25.34
115100Timothee OPPLIGER SUI.OPPT.1992Norco Enduro Racing10:16.59 (109)8:34.18 (114)12:50.12 (128)12:32.04 (117)11:42.23 (129)9:31.27 (126)1h05:26.4310:25.77
116314Darren EVANS (elt) 10:26.66 (126)8:31.68 (111)13:22.33 (166)12:48.91 (134)11:17.56 (95)9:09.53 (92)1h05:36.6710:36.01
117263Marvin Ray GAMBERI 10:31.23 (136)8:36.48 (120)12:52.31 (133)12:22.00 (107)11:41.11 (128)9:34.90 (131)1h05:38.0310:37.37
118295Robert KORDEŽ 10:26.78 (128)8:39.92 (130)12:39.66 (110)12:54.97 (140)11:34.81 (122)9:24.57 (118)1h05:40.7110:40.05
11968Marco Aurélio SILVA FIDALGO POR.FIDM.198010:22.34 (119)8:39.00 (128)13:05.36 (147)12:57.83 (143)11:18.65 (97)9:21.37 (113)1h05:44.5510:43.89
120286Julien ROSSE 10:40.15 (148)8:43.73 (138)13:04.21 (144)12:48.94 (135)11:16.07 (94)9:12.95 (102)1h05:46.0510:45.39
121155Yann GUIGOZ SUI.GUIY.198910:26.87 (129)8:37.07 (124)12:49.58 (127)12:33.66 (119)11:43.85 (131)9:36.03 (133)1h05:47.0610:46.40
122299Alessandro BASSO 10:41.01 (150)8:36.62 (121)12:47.54 (123)12:35.65 (122)11:27.94 (108)9:41.46 (139)1h05:50.2210:49.56
12363Max SCHUMANN GER.SCHM.198710:21.49 (117)8:35.47 (117)12:48.85 (126)12:51.87 (138)11:39.08 (127)9:42.00 (140)1h05:58.7610:58.10
124134Cédric CARREZ FRA.CARC.197810:44.91 (157)8:54.32 (158)12:55.35 (137)12:38.58 (124)11:37.85 (126)9:12.56 (100)1h06:03.5711:02.91
12596Nicola ZORTEA ITA.ZORN.1992Team CMC Cycling Experience10:24.85 (123)8:51.21 (152)13:00.67 (139)12:46.20 (131)11:33.93 (118)9:26.90 (122)1h06:03.7611:03.10
126182Benjamin BERNARDI FRA.BERB.199510:28.38 (131)8:37.88 (126)13:26.02 (168)12:38.78 (125)11:13.86 (93)9:42.05 (141)1h06:06.9711:06.31
127169Ian COATES (mas) IRL.COAI.197810:21.68 (118)8:29.95 (109)12:44.82 (118)12:21.69 (105)11:30.46 (112)9:40.00 (137)1:00.001h06:08.6011:07.94
128168Charles JONES (sen1) GBR.JONC.198710:10.16 (93)8:25.90 (104)12:46.83 (122)12:19.10 (99)13:04.21 (178)8:58.48 (77)30.00s1h06:14.6811:14.02
129279Niklaus MÖSLE 10:51.05 (169)8:46.98 (145)12:50.29 (129)12:44.96 (129)11:34.15 (120)9:39.81 (136)1h06:27.2411:26.58
130275Jonathan MAUNSELL 10:45.73 (158)8:42.37 (135)13:08.50 (156)12:48.40 (133)11:37.47 (125)9:25.72 (120)1h06:28.1911:27.53
131178Silvan MARFURT SUI.MARS.198810:28.62 (133)8:41.97 (134)13:34.85 (175)12:33.19 (118)11:32.39 (114)9:49.54 (144)1h06:40.5611:39.90
132163David LUDENIA AUS.LUDD.198910:26.71 (127)8:54.43 (159)12:48.40 (125)12:46.87 (132)11:50.87 (137)9:53.55 (148)1h06:40.8311:40.17
133293Miguel Marques PARDAL 10:39.58 (147)8:51.21 (152)13:05.72 (149)12:46.18 (130)11:37.15 (124)9:42.49 (142)1h06:42.3311:41.67
134291Josep BARNIOL 10:51.07 (170)8:48.63 (149)13:04.82 (145)12:41.62 (127)11:49.70 (136)9:35.39 (132)1h06:51.2311:50.57
135264Andrea PIRAZZOLI 10:39.03 (145)8:44.73 (140)13:07.52 (154)12:43.89 (128)12:12.54 (156)9:33.64 (129)1h07:01.3512:00.69
136164Mark MILWARD 10:46.04 (159)8:47.00 (146)12:53.40 (135)13:30.39 (162)11:33.96 (119)9:31.30 (127)1h07:02.0912:01.43
137183Markel URIARTE URRUTIA ESP.URIM.199110:41.89 (152)8:39.38 (129)12:42.95 (115)13:13.18 (151)12:15.13 (159)9:36.24 (134)1h07:08.7712:08.11
138141Pierre LEHRY FRA.LEHP.198410:50.33 (167)8:48.90 (150)13:09.99 (157)13:01.42 (144)11:43.13 (130)9:38.51 (135)1h07:12.2812:11.62
139316Kane CHANDLER 10:57.64 (176)9:01.76 (164)13:00.83 (140)13:07.13 (148)11:32.34 (113)9:52.27 (146)1h07:31.9712:31.31
140276Frederik Andersen LETH 10:47.48 (163)8:52.58 (155)13:14.80 (161)13:05.98 (147)11:46.01 (133)9:57.47 (152)1h07:44.3212:43.66
141188Ben SHAYLER 10:48.82 (165)8:36.69 (122)13:06.94 (152)12:55.63 (141)11:26.37 (105)10:51.26 (181)1h07:45.7112:45.05
142303Michel ANGELINI 10:36.22 (141)8:45.54 (141)13:21.07 (165)13:25.10 (158)11:44.10 (132)10:03.81 (159)1h07:55.8412:55.18
143179Ville TUPPURAINEN FIN.TUPV.198810:47.68 (164)8:54.73 (160)13:05.89 (150)12:50.01 (136)12:28.40 (164)10:02.81 (156)1h08:09.5213:08.86
144311Graham PINKERTON 10:47.25 (162)8:53.82 (157)13:27.37 (170)12:50.51 (137)12:15.70 (160)9:58.96 (153)1h08:13.6113:12.95
145292David PLANELLA VILA 10:53.72 (173)8:46.16 (143)13:12.33 (159)13:29.81 (161)11:58.01 (142)10:03.62 (158)1h08:23.6513:22.99
146272Henrik KARPPINEN 11:03.80 (184)8:52.66 (156)13:14.89 (162)13:11.17 (150)12:10.18 (153)9:55.40 (150)1h08:28.1013:27.44
147278Urs PARGMANN 11:00.63 (181)8:56.80 (162)13:10.98 (158)13:15.53 (152)12:11.68 (154)9:53.68 (149)1h08:29.3013:28.64
148330Matthieu SEGUY 10:57.51 (175)8:51.54 (154)13:33.05 (173)13:04.86 (145)11:52.47 (139)10:17.57 (166)1h08:37.0013:36.34
149135Ulysse FRANCOGLIO FRA.FRAU.199010:43.86 (154)9:10.94 (175)13:19.67 (164)13:36.68 (165)12:17.87 (161)9:29.83 (124)1h08:38.8513:38.19
150315Martin ZIETSMAN 10:37.82 (143)8:58.51 (163)13:12.75 (160)13:36.19 (164)12:05.24 (148)10:13.63 (162)1h08:44.1413:43.48
151131James DICKENS GBR.DICJ.199510:58.21 (178)9:06.33 (169)13:25.01 (167)13:22.08 (157)12:01.24 (146)9:51.96 (145)1h08:44.8313:44.17
152318Nick BARBER 10:47.21 (161)9:22.72 (188)13:26.76 (169)13:07.87 (149)12:12.25 (155)9:59.26 (154)1h08:56.0713:55.41
153185Mattia FOLCHI ITA.FOLM.198610:37.19 (142)8:54.78 (161)13:48.35 (183)13:30.90 (163)12:33.04 (166)9:48.80 (143)1h09:13.0614:12.40
154333Arnaud BLONDEL 11:16.46 (190)9:04.43 (167)13:40.19 (177)13:04.99 (146)12:00.69 (144)10:08.38 (160)1h09:15.1414:14.48
155336Jean Nicolas GILLMANN 11:09.72 (187)9:10.61 (174)13:32.81 (172)13:29.80 (160)12:13.62 (158)10:03.19 (157)1h09:39.7514:39.09
156298Julien PRENEZ 11:05.66 (185)9:02.53 (165)13:07.38 (153)14:19.58 (184)12:00.82 (145)10:30.61 (170)1h10:06.5815:05.92
157312Ken PERRAS 11:18.69 (192)9:03.22 (166)13:29.78 (171)13:55.97 (174)12:23.21 (163)9:55.84 (151)1h10:06.7115:06.05
158152Ronny SEIFERT GER.SEIR.198410:59.41 (179)9:19.64 (186)14:02.37 (188)13:38.95 (166)11:55.97 (140)10:15.83 (164)1h10:12.1715:11.51
159161Jakub HNIDAK CZE.HNIJ.198010:53.17 (172)8:47.43 (147)13:07.58 (155)13:21.99 (156)12:35.42 (170)11:49.61 (192)1h10:35.2015:34.54
160149Ismaël MÜLLER SUI.MULI.199410:26.31 (125)8:51.00 (151)13:01.57 (141)13:29.34 (159)14:00.33 (191)10:50.69 (179)1h10:39.2415:38.58
16177Gavin O'CONNELL IRL.OCOG.199210:50.55 (168)9:16.62 (181)14:28.48 (197)14:24.25 (185)12:13.27 (157)9:34.07 (130)1h10:47.2415:46.58
16298Luca ZENONE SUI.ZENL.1987RideUP.ch Lapierre Suisse Enduro Team11:12.10 (189)9:20.89 (187)13:46.68 (181)13:48.43 (170)12:33.66 (167)10:11.66 (161)1h10:53.4215:52.76
163305Alberto FRANCO 11:07.44 (186)9:06.60 (170)14:01.27 (187)13:16.86 (154)12:05.32 (149)11:16.21 (184)1h10:53.7015:53.04
164319Simon GOODWIN 11:00.86 (182)9:19.36 (183)15:29.80 (209)13:15.73 (153)12:06.67 (151)9:59.91 (155)1h11:12.3316:11.67
165324Stephan HEIN 11:03.77 (183)9:19.40 (184)14:11.99 (191)13:54.20 (173)12:05.18 (147)10:39.11 (173)1h11:13.6516:12.99
166329Julien KNUCHEL 11:46.45 (205)9:14.34 (177)13:47.43 (182)13:48.25 (169)12:40.59 (171)10:27.60 (168)1h11:44.6616:44.00
167176Daniel HASTERT GER.HASD.198911:00.09 (180)9:15.15 (179)13:45.23 (180)14:01.67 (176)12:53.84 (173)10:50.86 (180)1h11:46.8416:46.18
168301Andrea SCAPPINI 11:43.00 (204)9:29.54 (194)13:55.99 (186)13:43.95 (168)12:46.42 (172)10:28.22 (169)1h12:07.1217:06.46
169283Alessandro SEPP 10:46.74 (160)9:32.89 (196)13:04.13 (143)12:53.57 (139)11:34.30 (121)14:28.59 (200)1h12:20.2217:19.56
170296Primoz GAMS 10:57.84 (177)9:16.73 (182)13:40.75 (178)14:18.06 (183)13:21.40 (185)10:46.50 (177)1h12:21.2817:20.62
171157Daniel GRAF SUI.GRAD.198711:16.58 (191)9:24.59 (190)13:53.97 (185)14:05.61 (179)13:05.42 (179)10:37.87 (172)1h12:24.0417:23.38
172342Alexandre CLAVERIE 11:28.63 (197)9:23.71 (189)14:03.37 (189)14:06.76 (180)12:56.37 (175)10:26.32 (167)1h12:25.1617:24.50
17374Christopher GALLAGHER GBR.GALC.199310:04.16 (81)8:21.40 (93)14:40.57 (203)13:17.57 (155)14:31.79 (193)11:36.45 (191)1h12:31.9417:31.28
174332Rémi CAPELLE 11:35.79 (201)9:30.94 (195)14:12.49 (192)13:49.23 (171)13:12.36 (182)10:16.85 (165)1h12:37.6617:37.00
175338Thomas SOUCHEYRE 11:32.33 (198)9:39.33 (199)13:50.37 (184)13:56.24 (175)12:30.28 (165)10:13.64 (163)1:00.001h12:42.1917:41.53
176340Loïc LACASTE 10:12.88 (98)18:24.25 (222)12:27.28 (96)12:25.81 (111)11:33.79 (117)9:02.40 (81)1h14:06.4119:05.75
177288Martin EGUIGUREN RODRIGUEZ 11:18.79 (193)9:44.76 (204)14:28.83 (198)14:25.30 (186)13:09.27 (181)11:05.12 (183)1h14:12.0719:11.41
178277Giacomo GROßEHAGENBROCK 12:24.68 (218)9:19.45 (185)14:43.29 (204)14:05.07 (178)12:55.63 (174)10:48.40 (178)1h14:16.5219:15.86
179147Davide DE BELLA ITA.DEBD.198710:38.61 (144)16:06.26 (220)13:03.35 (142)12:56.06 (142)11:58.32 (143)9:41.14 (138)1h14:23.7419:23.08
180343Guillaume LADINE 11:42.20 (203)9:26.25 (191)14:38.22 (202)14:27.24 (187)13:01.46 (176)11:20.10 (185)1h14:35.4719:34.81
181334Damien PAGES 11:25.01 (196)9:14.84 (178)13:41.29 (179)15:21.61 (194)13:03.31 (177)11:51.54 (193)1h14:37.6019:36.94
182174Maximilian HARNISCHFEGER GER.HARM.199211:21.34 (194)9:42.93 (202)14:23.80 (194)14:03.74 (177)13:43.82 (188)11:29.75 (188)1h14:45.3819:44.72
183339Thibaut SARAZIN 12:04.77 (211)10:13.13 (209)14:53.37 (207)14:13.85 (182)13:18.26 (184)10:45.43 (176)1h15:28.8120:28.15
184322Ewen TURNER 11:55.48 (208)9:29.24 (193)14:25.88 (195)14:35.39 (190)13:44.66 (190)11:34.33 (190)30.00s1h16:14.9821:14.32
185153Balz WEBER SUI.WEBB.198110:31.75 (137)8:45.62 (142)12:26.56 (94)23:01.91 (207)13:09.00 (180)9:30.05 (125)1h17:24.8922:24.23
186173Rouwen HENSS GER.HENR.198811:33.37 (199)9:28.16 (192)14:19.46 (193)14:13.77 (181)18:15.77 (201)10:32.67 (171)1h18:23.2023:22.54
187327Michael HEIN 12:18.71 (214)10:03.09 (207)14:32.10 (200)15:35.50 (197)14:43.51 (194)11:20.39 (186)1h18:33.3023:32.64
188308Lorenzo CESARETTI 11:49.43 (206)9:39.98 (200)16:44.67 (216)14:51.40 (192)14:17.14 (192)11:24.80 (187)1h18:47.4223:46.76
18941Mckay VEZINA CAN.VEZM.1995Giant9:21.83 (14)7:41.44 (18)11:34.62 (25)10:58.12 (12)30:46.47 (204)8:27.79 (37)1h18:50.2723:49.61
190309Massimiliano CAROLI 12:47.12 (220)10:33.62 (212)15:13.31 (208)15:32.42 (196)14:52.29 (195)12:00.29 (194)1h20:59.0525:58.39
191304Antonio GUIDI 12:14.07 (213)10:22.71 (210)19:01.20 (221)14:32.71 (189)13:44.13 (189)11:33.75 (189)1h21:28.5726:27.91
192323Simon METCALFE 12:21.41 (215)10:05.39 (208)14:51.26 (206)15:20.76 (193)15:39.98 (197)13:35.28 (199)30.00s1h22:24.0827:23.42
193335Michael LOZACHMEUR 11:56.45 (210)9:51.29 (205)24:56.81 (222)13:49.70 (172)12:34.34 (168)10:42.81 (175)1h23:51.4028:50.74
194300Daniel NAFTALI 12:06.65 (212)19:07.98 (223)14:28.46 (196)14:29.09 (188)13:30.82 (187)11:01.20 (182)1h24:44.2029:43.54
195104Quentin STEPIEN BEL.STEQ.1995GT Wallonia Enduro Team12:22.15 (216)11:16.73 (215)15:48.74 (213)16:16.61 (200)16:54.69 (199)13:10.56 (198)1h25:49.4830:48.82
196320James HARRIS (mas) 13:50.28 (224)11:27.92 (216)16:20.48 (214)16:31.36 (201)15:39.83 (196)12:48.08 (197)1h26:37.9531:37.29
197110Peter OSTROSKI USA.OSTP.19899:43.14 (41)24:03.62 (225)16:24.50 (215)11:56.64 (68)10:38.75 (46)8:44.05 (56)5:30.001h27:00.7032:00.04
198175Florian DESCH GER.DESF.199312:28.89 (219)11:12.34 (214)15:38.93 (210)18:50.85 (204)16:47.82 (198)12:26.93 (196)1h27:25.7632:25.10
199140Nicolas LEGRAND FRA.LEGN.198310:49.38 (166)8:46.21 (144)13:05.68 (148)32:58.83 (212)11:47.36 (134)12:02.55 (195)1h29:30.0134:29.35
200186Cristian LAVORE ITA.LAVC.198513:17.93 (223)11:31.36 (217)17:33.90 (219)19:19.67 (205)17:06.52 (200)14:59.51 (201)1h33:48.8938:48.23
201337Thibaut PONCET 13:09.15 (222)20:01.76 (224)15:44.45 (212)24:53.61 (208)13:17.39 (183)10:41.89 (174)1h37:48.2542:47.59
202317Shane NORTON 14:52.91 (226)12:09.58 (219)17:07.47 (217)18:06.11 (203)20:27.60 (202)15:32.31 (202)1h38:15.9843:15.32
75Tom MAES BEL.MAET.1994GT Wallonia Enduro Team10:11.71 (96)8:38.52 (127)12:45.83 (120)12:34.23 (120)12:05.43 (150)DNF
171James PRETTY NZL.PREJ.197812:48.76 (221)11:11.92 (213)15:39.28 (211)16:12.84 (199)23:37.13 (203)DNF
44Liam MOYNIHAN GBR.MOYL.19919:44.10 (43)8:44.52 (139)12:08.35 (67)13:39.69 (167)DNF
302Matteo PALAZZI 11:50.05 (207)9:57.13 (206)14:33.14 (201)15:26.87 (195)DNF
307Ivan CAVALLINO 11:23.20 (195)18:12.26 (221)28:31.90 (223)15:42.91 (198)DNF
297Corentin ALTHUSSER 10:44.90 (156)8:43.35 (137)12:43.66 (116)17:01.43 (202)DNF
15Jared GRAVES AUS.GRAJ.1982Specialized Racing9:32.31 (30)7:34.35 (8)11:13.71 (4)20:05.85 (206)DNF
177Jannik SCHLICKEL GER.SCHJ.199310:41.19 (151)8:48.59 (148)13:06.50 (151)28:42.50 (209)DNF
65Nathan MCCOMB GBR.MCCN.199410:18.42 (112)8:30.93 (110)12:47.73 (124)31:46.94 (210)DNF
138Martin MILLAUD FRA.MILM.199210:52.75 (171)9:08.66 (172)14:11.45 (190)32:41.86 (211)DNF
5Nicolas VOUILLOZ FRA.VOUN.1976LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC9:35.04 (34)7:44.62 (25)11:40.38 (33)DNF
34Ludovic MAY SUI.MAYL.1989Canyon Factory Enduro Team9:34.22 (32)7:59.21 (48)11:57.60 (55)DNF
80Dan ATHERTON GBR.ATHD.1982Trek Factory Racing9:48.96 (53)8:02.24 (55)12:01.22 (60)30.00sDNF
52Gary FORREST GBR.FORG.1986Ibis Cycles Enduro Race9:56.92 (65)8:13.91 (77)12:09.40 (70)DNF
145Giovanni D'AROMA ITA.DARG.199310:40.98 (149)9:13.96 (176)12:32.55 (104)DNF
154Raphael HEULE SUI.HEUR.198610:32.49 (138)9:09.80 (173)13:33.21 (174)DNF
284Julien CORFU SUI.CORJ.199329:07.51 (229)9:06.13 (168)13:35.21 (176)DNF
290Diego CAPATAZ RUIZ DE ARBULO 12:22.83 (217)10:23.46 (211)14:31.86 (199)DNF
123Cyrille KURTZ FRA.KURC.198611:11.74 (188)9:16.58 (180)14:49.19 (205)DNF
294Jose FERREIRA 14:30.82 (225)12:01.44 (218)17:21.36 (218)5.00sDNF
289Aitor BADIOLA GIL 11:56.35 (209)9:42.00 (201)18:11.93 (220)DNF
112Vittorio GAMBIRASIO ITA.GAMV.199011:35.85 (202)7:53.28 (40)DNF
273Garreth DAVIS 11:34.74 (200)9:33.53 (197)DNF
341Cédric LACASTE 10:11.37 (95)DNF
71Stuart WILCOX GBR.WILS.199510:44.36 (155)DNF
180Alexis LEBERT FRA.LEBA.199314:53.83 (227)DNF
103Xavier THEATE BEL.THEX.1993GT Wallonia Enduro Team24:17.12 (228)DNF
126Kelan GRANT IRL.GRAK.199345:09.05 (230)DNF

U21 men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

64 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6PenaltiesTotal timeDiff
1190Adrien DAILLY FRA.DAIA.1996LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC9:10.33 (1)7:25.74 (1)11:23.38 (1)10:59.37 (1)9:50.19 (1)8:41.86 (9)57:30.87-
2192Sebastien CLAQUIN FRA.CLAS.1996Rocky Mountain Urge BP9:19.46 (2)7:32.12 (2)11:31.16 (2)11:03.64 (2)10:02.14 (3)8:22.95 (2)57:51.4720.60s
3194Vid PERSAK SLO.PERV.19969:31.59 (5)7:45.58 (3)12:00.47 (4)11:19.44 (4)9:59.76 (2)8:22.76 (1)58:59.601:28.73
4213Keegan WRIGHT NZL.WRIK.19969:35.22 (6)7:47.90 (4)12:22.28 (14)11:38.83 (8)10:20.25 (6)8:30.50 (4)1h00:14.982:44.11
5195Pedro BURNS CHI.BURP.1997Ibis Cycles Enduro Race9:52.87 (11)8:02.21 (11)12:09.78 (9)11:39.82 (9)10:23.05 (7)8:38.77 (8)1h00:46.503:15.63
6199Elliott HEAP GBR.HEAE.1998Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal9:55.53 (13)8:01.91 (10)12:08.30 (8)11:31.46 (5)10:43.82 (13)8:33.01 (5)1h00:54.033:23.16
7209Daniel SCHEMMEL AUT.SCHD.1997Cube Action Team9:41.92 (8)8:00.27 (8)12:03.92 (6)11:41.59 (10)10:49.77 (15)8:55.79 (14)1h01:13.263:42.39
8200Valentin ESCRIOU FRA.ESCV.19969:39.30 (7)8:00.58 (9)12:13.91 (12)11:49.17 (13)10:50.98 (17)8:57.85 (15)1h01:31.794:00.92
9205Théotim TRABAC FRA.TRAT.1998Lac Blanc COMMENCAL9:55.30 (12)8:00.20 (7)12:01.41 (5)12:00.77 (17)10:56.63 (18)8:44.08 (11)1h01:38.394:07.52
10237Guillem SANZ CASADEVALL ESP.SANG.199610:06.21 (19)8:14.48 (16)12:21.82 (13)11:52.47 (14)10:44.00 (14)8:42.81 (10)1h02:01.794:30.92
11191Killian CALLAGHAN IRL.CALK.199710:31.75 (39)8:08.96 (13)12:13.45 (11)11:42.90 (12)10:35.47 (10)8:58.08 (16)1h02:10.614:39.74
12207Gabriel TORRALBA GARASA ESP.TORG.1997MS Mondraker10:00.31 (15)8:19.27 (19)12:27.66 (19)11:36.44 (6)10:57.73 (19)9:16.00 (23)1h02:37.415:06.54
13251Cole LUCAS 10:17.93 (28)8:14.14 (15)12:24.74 (18)11:56.78 (15)10:40.54 (11)9:03.74 (18)1h02:37.875:07.00
14227Nial OXLEY GBR.OXLN.199710:03.39 (17)8:21.40 (20)12:31.15 (22)12:04.85 (20)11:00.02 (20)8:45.71 (12)1h02:46.525:15.65
15201Youn DENIAUD FRA.DENY.19969:52.56 (10)8:03.83 (12)12:05.83 (7)14:16.30 (51)10:18.59 (5)8:33.39 (6)1h03:10.505:39.63
16193Leigh JOHNSON GBR.JOHL.1996Marin Stans Enduro Team9:29.95 (3)10:08.52 (56)12:13.40 (10)11:38.38 (7)10:32.90 (9)8:38.44 (7)30.00s1h03:11.595:40.72
17204Gatien PERNET FRA.PERG.1997Commençal Vallnord Enduro10:03.26 (16)8:21.59 (21)12:28.70 (20)12:11.64 (21)11:09.32 (26)9:07.83 (19)1h03:22.345:51.47
18198Igor MÜLLER SUI.MULI.1996RideUP.ch Lapierre Suisse Enduro Team10:04.77 (18)8:16.54 (18)12:37.31 (27)12:04.58 (19)11:02.83 (23)9:22.16 (26)1h03:28.195:57.32
19226Thomas KLINGENBERG NOR.KLIT.199610:19.28 (29)8:15.86 (17)12:24.14 (16)12:03.97 (18)11:02.30 (22)9:29.39 (30)1h03:34.946:04.07
20220Valentin BRULAS FRA.BRUV.199810:10.72 (22)8:25.84 (22)12:24.03 (15)12:14.24 (22)11:08.91 (25)9:17.83 (24)1h03:41.576:10.70
21197Nathan SECONDI FRA.SECN.199910:17.44 (27)8:26.07 (23)12:33.05 (23)12:28.19 (27)11:01.53 (21)9:08.79 (20)1h03:55.076:24.20
22217Simone INVERNIZZI ITA.INVS.199810:08.44 (20)8:29.83 (27)13:10.82 (42)12:18.42 (24)11:48.26 (38)8:59.72 (17)1h04:55.497:24.62
23241Alessandro LEVRA 10:31.79 (40)8:34.33 (32)12:42.89 (28)12:42.85 (32)11:17.50 (28)9:11.74 (21)1h05:01.107:30.23
24221Adrien DONZICA FRA.DONA.199710:17.26 (26)8:31.83 (28)12:35.15 (25)12:55.91 (37)11:24.27 (31)9:33.60 (32)1h05:18.027:47.15
25219Vojtech BLÁHA CZE.BLAV.199910:25.76 (33)8:39.53 (34)12:48.83 (31)12:34.55 (28)11:37.43 (34)9:33.16 (31)1h05:39.268:08.39
26212Erwin RONZON ITA.RONE.1997Team CMC Cycling Experience10:22.86 (31)8:32.04 (29)12:59.13 (33)12:27.47 (25)11:42.23 (35)9:38.08 (33)1h05:41.818:10.94
27231Ian TAYLOR (jun) GBR.TAYI.199810:13.32 (23)8:44.14 (37)13:05.82 (36)12:53.67 (34)11:24.01 (30)9:22.98 (27)1h05:43.948:13.07
28249Jean THOMAS 10:17.05 (25)8:49.17 (40)12:45.74 (29)12:41.72 (31)11:45.25 (36)9:26.14 (29)1h05:45.078:14.20
29236Jérôme MÜLLER SUI.MULJ.199910:28.40 (35)8:41.04 (35)13:10.05 (41)12:57.43 (38)11:12.82 (27)9:40.07 (36)1h06:09.818:38.94
30214Conor LAVELLE IRL.LAVC.199710:30.39 (38)8:47.60 (39)12:47.45 (30)12:38.43 (29)11:48.66 (39)9:39.56 (35)1h06:12.098:41.22
31224Théo DAUMAS FRA.DAUT.199610:29.46 (36)8:47.07 (38)13:02.66 (34)13:01.14 (40)11:34.44 (33)9:20.90 (25)1h06:15.678:44.80
32222Maxime DANDA FRA.DANM.199710:23.01 (32)8:26.77 (24)14:33.14 (53)12:41.32 (30)11:22.39 (29)9:23.47 (28)1h06:50.109:19.23
33216Vinicio CRIGHTON-POLI GBR.CRIV.199610:28.38 (34)8:39.46 (33)13:03.26 (35)12:59.21 (39)12:04.05 (41)10:02.34 (39)1h07:16.709:45.83
34206Alexi CUELLAR-PRIMOT FRA.CUEA.1997MS Mondraker10:15.27 (24)8:32.54 (31)12:29.14 (21)12:14.49 (23)10:50.45 (16)13:03.86 (52)1h07:25.759:54.88
35254Joe HARRISON 10:58.28 (44)8:43.89 (36)13:07.33 (39)13:02.86 (41)11:46.78 (37)10:08.97 (41)1h07:48.1110:17.24
36211Alessandro ZOPPELLI ITA.ZOPA.1996Team CMC Cycling Experience10:37.08 (41)8:32.26 (30)12:56.98 (32)12:55.14 (35)12:48.48 (49)10:02.93 (40)1h07:52.8710:22.00
37235Ronny CADUFF SUI.CADR.199710:52.41 (43)9:28.39 (50)13:28.14 (44)13:14.89 (44)11:29.42 (32)9:38.62 (34)1h08:11.8710:41.00
38196Elliot TRABAC FRA.TRAE.1996Scott SR Suntour Enduro9:30.62 (4)7:49.12 (5)20:52.13 (59)11:18.92 (3)10:17.87 (4)8:46.32 (13)1h08:34.9811:04.11
39253Joe ADSETT 11:38.29 (54)9:09.66 (45)13:18.56 (43)12:55.42 (36)12:27.21 (45)9:41.84 (37)1h09:10.9811:40.11
40234Scott WALLACE IRL.WALS.199611:08.54 (47)9:13.58 (46)13:45.57 (46)13:25.46 (45)12:11.52 (43)10:12.49 (42)1h09:57.1612:26.29
41245Dominique SITTA 11:05.57 (46)9:09.00 (44)13:50.72 (47)13:40.78 (46)12:36.45 (47)9:58.69 (38)1h10:21.2112:50.34
42258Christopher NEUMANN 11:31.34 (53)9:21.89 (48)14:00.84 (50)13:45.11 (47)12:16.03 (44)10:18.00 (45)1h11:13.2113:42.34
43239Simone MARTINELLI 11:11.72 (48)11:59.36 (59)13:07.22 (38)13:05.15 (42)12:10.47 (42)10:15.21 (43)1h11:49.1314:18.26
44242Igor TERRAROSSA 11:22.96 (51)9:33.57 (53)14:03.70 (51)13:45.90 (48)12:33.48 (46)10:48.74 (48)1h12:08.3514:37.48
45252James KEEN GBR.KEEJ.199712:09.95 (56)9:26.86 (49)13:51.77 (48)14:10.56 (50)12:42.61 (48)10:49.00 (49)1h13:10.7515:39.88
46257Falk PILCHNER 11:28.14 (52)9:29.50 (52)13:44.88 (45)13:54.18 (49)14:23.39 (53)10:54.62 (50)5.00s1h13:59.7116:28.84
47208Kevin MADEREGGER AUT.MADK.1997GHOST Factory Racing RIOT19:27.62 (63)7:55.72 (6)11:56.66 (3)11:56.91 (16)10:26.90 (8)8:29.75 (3)5:00.001h15:13.5617:42.69
48210Riccardo GARBUIO ITA.GARR.1999Team CMC Cycling Experience12:23.12 (57)10:27.02 (57)14:54.19 (55)15:31.38 (53)13:59.03 (52)10:42.81 (47)1h17:57.5520:26.68
49240Luigi BIANCHI 10:22.83 (30)24:22.84 (61)12:34.83 (24)12:43.80 (33)11:07.94 (24)9:12.95 (22)1h20:25.1922:54.32
50228Jim TOPLISS GBR.TOPJ.199713:12.24 (58)10:04.55 (55)14:44.46 (54)14:36.46 (52)13:21.04 (50)10:17.85 (44)5:00.001h21:16.6023:45.73
51244Simone CASTELLANI 13:23.14 (59)11:04.52 (58)15:50.40 (57)15:58.53 (54)13:57.79 (51)12:30.21 (51)1h22:44.5925:13.72
52230Ruairi PHELAN GBR.PHER.199711:02.51 (45)9:03.04 (42)13:51.91 (49)33:55.39 (57)15:41.87 (54)10:27.90 (46)5:00.001h39:02.6241:31.75
53256Alexander ROBERTON 14:00.44 (60)32:39.31 (62)21:11.62 (60)18:22.27 (56)17:06.97 (55)14:35.81 (53)5:30.002h03:26.421h05:55.55
223Lucas BRUDER FRA.BRUL.19979:50.66 (9)8:12.83 (14)12:24.67 (17)11:42.36 (11)10:41.10 (12)DNF
215Drew CARTERS GBR.CARD.199610:09.55 (21)8:29.61 (26)15:44.48 (56)13:07.37 (43)11:55.86 (40)DNF
248Thomas PRENEZ 10:29.63 (37)8:28.69 (25)12:36.59 (26)12:27.85 (26)DNF
246Mateo DUARTE 11:49.08 (55)9:33.58 (54)14:14.90 (52)16:14.29 (55)DNF
255Peter LLOYD 11:12.08 (49)9:02.53 (41)13:05.88 (37)49:10.30 (58)DNF
225Maxime LLEBA FRA.LLEM.19979:55.90 (14)9:20.53 (47)13:08.76 (40)DNF
250Adrien SEIMETZ 10:41.04 (42)9:03.78 (43)16:32.64 (58)DNF
232Christopher KEELING GBR.KEEC.199911:12.30 (50)9:29.32 (51)DNF
238Jacopo SARDONE ITA.SARJ.199915:21.51 (62)15:43.63 (60)30.00sDNF
203Mathieu RUFFRAY FRA.RUFM.1997Commençal Vallnord Enduro14:21.34 (61)DNF
247Antoine COTTET 21:17.04 (64)DNF

40+ men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

42 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6PenaltiesTotal timeDiff
1344Karim AMOUR FRA.AMOK.19759:55.27 (1)8:09.77 (1)12:06.26 (1)11:47.23 (1)10:45.19 (1)8:49.24 (1)1h01:32.96-
2346Nigel PAGE GBR.PAGN.1972Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal10:15.58 (2)8:27.03 (2)12:37.91 (2)12:21.92 (2)10:56.68 (2)9:24.84 (4)1h04:03.962:31.00
3350Vincent HAULET FRA.HAUV.197610:27.22 (4)8:35.75 (4)12:47.83 (5)12:27.18 (4)11:03.99 (3)9:18.54 (3)1h04:40.513:07.55
4348Carles BARCONS ESP.BARC.197010:35.80 (5)8:28.16 (3)12:42.45 (4)12:26.81 (3)11:29.27 (5)9:16.55 (2)1h04:59.043:26.08
5345Michael BRODERICK USA.BROM.197310:35.88 (6)8:44.26 (7)12:41.41 (3)12:28.55 (5)11:15.43 (4)9:25.44 (5)30.00s1h05:40.974:08.01
6374Wilfred VAN DE HATERD 10:55.78 (8)8:52.13 (8)13:02.16 (8)12:51.20 (7)11:34.75 (6)9:45.80 (6)1h07:01.825:28.86
7365Daniel GREENWOOD GBR.GRED.197510:25.48 (3)8:36.77 (5)12:57.97 (6)12:49.59 (6)11:53.24 (9)10:27.66 (11)1h07:10.715:37.75
8349Milan CIŽINSKÝ CZE.CIZM.1974GHOST Factory Racing RIOT10:56.13 (9)8:44.17 (6)13:04.42 (9)13:21.71 (10)11:50.59 (8)9:53.66 (7)1h07:50.686:17.72
9369Mikel SUDUPE 11:04.28 (10)9:02.65 (9)13:33.34 (11)13:21.29 (9)11:44.69 (7)10:06.72 (9)1h08:52.977:20.01
10384Massimo BRUNATTI 11:20.52 (13)9:04.29 (10)13:29.53 (10)13:45.71 (12)12:22.89 (12)10:37.53 (14)1h10:40.479:07.51
11352Jaime HARPER GBR.HARJ.197511:09.13 (11)9:05.59 (11)14:27.23 (17)13:32.69 (11)12:13.00 (10)10:43.07 (15)1h11:10.719:37.75
12387Giampaolo GAMBELUNGHE 11:25.75 (14)9:25.25 (13)13:53.65 (12)13:46.38 (13)12:17.93 (11)10:29.97 (13)1h11:18.939:45.97
13382Marco TAGLIAFERRI 11:17.53 (12)9:15.14 (12)13:56.99 (14)14:18.53 (16)12:29.09 (13)10:16.40 (10)1h11:33.6810:00.72
14371Stefano ROTA 10:48.79 (7)10:56.39 (32)13:01.83 (7)12:58.14 (8)14:02.00 (27)10:00.35 (8)1h11:47.5010:14.54
15355Emmanuel ABATE FRA.ABAE.196911:29.47 (15)9:29.20 (14)14:56.11 (26)14:11.39 (15)12:50.93 (14)11:03.87 (18)1h14:00.9712:28.01
16378Simon DOYLE 12:05.20 (21)9:44.13 (20)14:17.40 (15)14:31.19 (19)13:00.81 (15)10:54.77 (17)1h14:33.5013:00.54
17385Germano COCCHI 11:43.99 (17)9:47.96 (21)13:54.76 (13)14:49.01 (23)13:34.02 (23)10:49.29 (16)1h14:39.0313:06.07
18353Stephen COLLINS GBR.COLS.196412:07.06 (23)9:38.54 (17)14:28.04 (19)14:04.80 (14)13:23.88 (20)11:18.82 (23)1h15:01.1413:28.18
19376Robbert CROMMENTUYN 11:59.65 (19)9:29.37 (15)14:35.85 (21)14:32.11 (20)13:23.14 (19)11:21.33 (24)30.00s1h15:51.4514:18.49
20354Howard STUTTARD GBR.STUH.1962TWOTWO GRAVITY RACING12:00.58 (20)9:41.83 (18)15:14.51 (29)15:21.68 (29)13:23.92 (21)10:27.67 (12)1h16:10.1914:37.23
21368Gianluca CARUSO ITA.CARG.197412:13.45 (24)9:49.43 (22)14:33.41 (20)14:34.05 (21)13:50.29 (24)11:14.98 (21)1h16:15.6114:42.65
22356Mika KANGAS FIN.KANM.197312:05.38 (22)10:31.09 (29)14:51.76 (22)14:29.67 (18)13:18.72 (17)11:11.47 (20)1h16:28.0914:55.13
23386Giacomo GASPARELLA 12:19.79 (26)10:20.96 (26)14:57.76 (27)14:22.40 (17)13:24.88 (22)11:05.56 (19)1h16:31.3514:58.39
24375Martijn HUIBERTS 12:34.18 (29)9:42.11 (19)14:27.83 (18)14:45.69 (22)14:06.54 (28)11:18.04 (22)1h16:54.3915:21.43
25391Gilberto PAGNINI 12:19.14 (25)10:14.71 (25)14:52.21 (23)14:55.54 (26)13:07.28 (16)11:31.55 (26)1h17:00.4315:27.47
26377Gérard BLANC 11:52.33 (18)10:04.28 (23)14:54.22 (24)15:27.15 (30)13:51.48 (25)11:56.83 (28)1h18:06.2916:33.33
27392Corrado DRAGO 12:37.81 (30)10:24.21 (28)14:58.67 (28)14:49.36 (24)13:20.60 (18)12:03.49 (30)1h18:14.1416:41.18
28372Franco MANERA 12:33.71 (28)10:10.18 (24)14:55.51 (25)16:21.45 (33)14:54.94 (32)12:32.95 (34)1h21:28.7419:55.78
29363Kev DUCKWORTH GBR.DUCK.197512:59.60 (33)10:51.97 (31)15:23.81 (30)15:07.74 (27)14:52.71 (31)12:18.47 (31)1h21:34.3020:01.34
30388Massimiliano BACCOLINI 12:30.44 (27)10:21.39 (27)19:08.39 (40)15:10.97 (28)14:00.52 (26)11:24.35 (25)1h22:36.0621:03.10
31381Mark DODSON 12:54.64 (32)10:37.55 (30)17:09.07 (37)16:20.66 (32)14:23.63 (29)12:32.11 (33)1h23:57.6622:24.70
32362Paulo SOUSA POR.SOUP.196613:20.54 (35)11:02.94 (33)16:00.28 (32)16:24.22 (34)15:06.60 (33)12:03.01 (29)30.00s1h24:27.5922:54.63
33367Massimo PARENZI ITA.PARM.197013:40.75 (37)11:07.77 (34)15:36.22 (31)16:11.53 (31)16:24.37 (36)12:18.60 (32)1h25:19.2423:46.28
34359Raphael JAGGY SUI.JAGR.197113:06.00 (34)11:20.51 (36)16:47.77 (35)17:06.53 (36)15:51.65 (34)12:58.39 (35)1h27:10.8525:37.89
35379Ali FABB 14:58.02 (40)11:37.68 (37)16:19.04 (33)16:55.74 (35)16:26.91 (37)13:51.57 (36)1h30:08.9628:36.00
36373Alexandre REBELO 14:18.16 (39)11:43.20 (39)16:59.76 (36)17:49.89 (37)16:18.60 (35)14:19.53 (37)1h31:29.1429:56.18
37361Armando PIRES BRA.PIRA.197412:39.64 (31)21:41.19 (42)16:29.23 (34)14:53.63 (25)14:43.93 (30)11:47.93 (27)30.00s1h32:45.5531:12.59
38358Roberto CIAMBRONE ITA.CIAR.1964Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz15:53.08 (41)13:00.14 (40)18:51.43 (39)20:29.06 (39)19:47.24 (38)15:55.56 (38)1:00.001h44:56.5143:23.55
39380Jonathan GILKES 16:50.09 (42)21:37.22 (41)22:07.75 (41)21:55.52 (40)21:49.51 (39)22:26.30 (39)5:00.002h11:46.391h10:13.43
360Luís COSTA (1971) POR.COSL.197114:14.15 (38)11:38.59 (38)17:27.78 (38)19:03.17 (38)30.00sDNF
383Andrea SABBIA 11:37.54 (16)9:30.36 (16)14:24.37 (16)DNF
390Giovanni ROMANINI 13:25.81 (36)11:18.83 (35)23:26.10 (42)DNF

 

 

Open women  dialpad View finish spread NEW

33 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6PenaltiesTotal timeDiff
12Cécile RAVANEL FRA.RAVC.1981Commençal Vallnord Enduro10:15.91 (1)8:29.64 (1)12:47.21 (1)12:28.45 (1)11:26.71 (1)9:23.34 (1)1h04:51.26-
24Isabeau COURDURIER FRA.COUI.1994Sunn10:34.32 (2)8:59.28 (4)13:03.77 (2)13:07.81 (3)11:48.74 (2)9:51.98 (2)1h07:25.902:34.64
3416Andréane LANTHIER NADEAU CAN.LANA.1993Rocky Mountain Urge BP10:51.57 (4)8:57.30 (2)13:46.96 (8)12:51.82 (2)12:03.71 (3)10:12.43 (6)1h08:43.793:52.53
46Anita GEHRIG SUI.GEHA.1987Ibis Cycles Enduro Race10:49.42 (3)9:00.44 (5)13:09.95 (3)13:16.09 (4)12:35.68 (7)10:09.03 (3)1h09:00.614:09.35
5417Miranda MILLER CAN.MILM.199011:06.00 (7)8:58.59 (3)13:42.14 (7)13:29.97 (7)12:18.41 (5)10:16.47 (7)1h09:51.585:00.32
6437Mélanie PUGIN FRA.PUGM.199011:02.69 (6)9:08.90 (6)13:53.45 (9)13:39.99 (9)12:04.75 (4)10:11.27 (5)1h10:01.055:09.79
7411Caro GEHRIG SUI.GEHC.1987Ibis Cycles Enduro Race10:58.76 (5)9:13.14 (7)13:27.83 (5)13:25.64 (6)12:47.32 (10)10:09.27 (4)1h10:01.965:10.70
85Ines THOMA GER.THOI.1989Canyon Factory Enduro Team11:31.81 (12)9:17.79 (8)13:15.28 (4)13:16.51 (5)12:35.55 (6)10:29.43 (8)1h10:26.375:35.11
910Katy WINTON GBR.WINK.1993Trek Factory Racing11:15.75 (8)9:36.20 (10)13:38.07 (6)13:33.38 (8)12:45.53 (9)10:44.11 (10)30.00s1h12:03.047:11.78
10418Louise PAULIN SWE.PAUL.1978Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz11:19.19 (9)9:27.06 (9)13:53.65 (10)14:00.71 (10)12:42.04 (8)10:48.41 (11)1h12:11.067:19.80
11425Morgane SUCH FRA.SUCM.199411:33.21 (13)9:41.82 (13)14:21.97 (12)14:17.78 (11)13:06.24 (11)10:41.39 (9)1h13:42.418:51.15
12414Camila NOGUEIRA ARG.NOGC.199311:34.26 (14)9:41.58 (12)14:29.25 (13)14:29.02 (14)13:36.59 (13)10:49.46 (12)1h14:40.169:48.90
13424Kerstin KOEGLER GER.KOEK.1982BMC Factory Trailcrew11:36.28 (16)9:37.78 (11)14:10.41 (11)14:32.89 (16)13:52.35 (15)11:31.89 (19)1h15:21.6010:30.34
14426Sara DE LEO ITA.DELS.199412:11.01 (20)9:53.53 (15)14:46.85 (17)14:18.02 (12)13:38.63 (14)11:01.76 (14)1h15:49.8010:58.54
15423Lisa POLICZKA GER.LIOL.1989GHOST Factory Racing RIOT11:26.13 (11)9:49.47 (14)14:41.12 (15)14:30.84 (15)14:03.45 (16)11:37.37 (20)1h16:08.3811:17.12
16420Carina CAPPELLARI SUI.CAPC.1991Radon Magura Factory Racing12:12.32 (22)9:53.70 (16)14:42.33 (16)14:18.74 (13)14:23.57 (20)10:56.21 (13)1h16:26.8711:35.61
17412Rebecca BARAONA GBR.BARB.199311:26.08 (10)11:18.46 (29)14:31.35 (14)14:36.38 (17)13:31.61 (12)11:10.08 (16)1h16:33.9611:42.70
18441Veronika BRÜCHLE 11:35.67 (15)10:13.67 (19)15:03.34 (19)14:41.03 (18)14:07.75 (17)11:04.03 (15)1h16:45.4911:54.23
19413Sarah LEISHMAN CAN.LEIS.1980Juliana X SRAM12:12.04 (21)10:04.32 (18)14:58.34 (18)15:05.75 (19)14:35.04 (22)11:43.47 (21)1h18:38.9613:47.70
20438Axelle MURIGNEUX FRA.MURA.199512:04.02 (18)10:18.76 (20)15:16.22 (22)15:33.23 (22)14:19.19 (18)11:30.09 (18)1h19:01.5114:10.25
21415Antonia WÜRTH CHI.WURA.199212:09.22 (19)10:29.48 (23)15:17.01 (23)15:17.70 (20)14:47.86 (23)11:14.64 (17)1h19:15.9114:24.65
22443Lea Salomè RUTZ 12:12.85 (24)10:20.70 (21)15:09.03 (20)15:52.83 (25)14:32.15 (21)11:51.93 (22)1h19:59.4915:08.23
23430Traharn CHIDLEY GBR.CHIT.198612:24.76 (27)10:30.41 (24)15:20.39 (24)15:49.61 (24)15:00.19 (24)12:06.44 (24)1h21:11.8016:20.54
24432Roslynn NEWMAN GBR.NEWR.197812:20.38 (26)10:40.39 (25)16:04.29 (29)15:48.08 (23)14:19.40 (19)12:07.76 (25)1h21:20.3016:29.04
25428Michelle MULDOON IRL.MULM.198012:12.35 (23)13:24.94 (32)15:12.68 (21)17:15.23 (29)15:26.67 (25)13:12.77 (28)1h26:44.6421:53.38
26442Chiara PASTORE 13:12.82 (30)11:59.45 (31)15:50.16 (26)16:17.64 (26)16:43.59 (27)12:52.96 (26)1h26:56.6222:05.36
27440Nina MEZCUA-JENSEN DEN.MEZN.199113:12.02 (29)10:43.24 (26)21:34.25 (32)16:39.73 (28)15:52.56 (26)12:03.52 (23)1h30:05.3225:14.06
28433Mary MCCONNELOUG USA.MCCM.197113:41.58 (31)11:54.91 (30)16:18.06 (30)16:35.65 (27)28:38.89 (28)13:06.59 (27)30.00s1h40:45.6835:54.42
446Emily SLACO 12:03.46 (17)10:24.37 (22)15:22.24 (25)15:26.20 (21)DNF
435Stephanie FRANKL GER.FRAS.198813:07.82 (28)11:13.21 (28)15:58.52 (28)17:38.35 (30)DNF
436Monika BÜCHI SUI.BUCM.197912:15.37 (25)10:03.07 (17)15:58.20 (27)DNF
431Fay JORDAN GBR.JORF.198613:58.09 (32)10:58.09 (27)17:08.75 (31)DNF
9Raewyn MORRISON NZL.MORR.1989LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC

U21 women  dialpad View finish spread NEW

7 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6PenaltiesTotal timeDiff
1449Raphaela RICHTER GER.RICR.1997Radon Magura Factory Racing11:17.56 (1)9:43.75 (2)14:25.83 (1)14:29.32 (2)13:34.55 (1)11:07.76 (2)1h14:38.77-
2454Martina BERTA 11:33.50 (3)10:02.90 (4)15:04.70 (3)14:28.11 (1)14:17.06 (4)11:04.09 (1)1h16:30.361:51.59
3453Julie DUVERT FRA.DUVJ.199611:31.46 (2)9:40.62 (1)15:07.05 (4)14:52.61 (4)14:05.82 (3)11:41.11 (4)1h16:58.672:19.90
4448Leah MAUNSELL IRL.MAUL.199911:59.83 (4)10:00.05 (3)14:58.34 (2)14:40.40 (3)13:53.16 (2)11:27.37 (3)1h16:59.152:20.38
5451Elena MELTON GBR.MELE.199712:28.29 (5)10:35.51 (6)15:24.65 (5)15:34.77 (5)15:02.78 (5)12:53.96 (6)1h21:59.967:21.19
6452Martha GILL GBR.GILM.1997Marin Stans Enduro Team12:43.93 (6)10:27.32 (5)15:28.91 (6)15:58.19 (6)15:11.48 (6)12:14.29 (5)1h22:04.127:25.35
7450Abigale LAWTON GBR.LAWA.199815:39.57 (7)13:28.64 (7)19:13.29 (7)19:47.34 (7)19:25.31 (7)16:32.29 (7)1:00.001h45:06.4430:27.67
WTB Vigilante tyres
WTB Vigilante tyres