2016 NW Cup round 2 at Port Angeles, WA

(2016 Pro GRT, Round 1)

view_listResults (540)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Presented by

Supported by

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad View finish spread

89 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark169Tanner STEPHENS USA19931203Concord, CA2:46.44122:37.921-
bookmark2545Mitch ROPELATO USA19920303Ogden, UTSanta Cruz / SRAM / TLD2:45.6882:37.9620.04s
bookmark387Luca COMETTI USA19951208San Diego, CAINTENSE FACTORY RACING2:47.90142:37.9930.07s
 483Forrest RIESCO CAN19940124Gibsons, BCFox OGC / Intense / Race Face / Ryders2:41.8712:38.0740.15s
 556Mikey SYLVESTRI USA19890523Loyalton, CAsensus grips / YT ind.2:45.1462:38.1450.22s
 6499Logan BINGGELI USA19890827St. George, ORKHS Bicycles Inc2:54.08442:38.2760.35s
 786Austin HACKETT-KLAUBE USA19940506Dillon, COFoxHead / Novik Gloves / Specialized / Spy / SRAM / Straitline2:49.30182:38.4170.49s
 864Charlie HARRISON USA19971018Trabuco Canyon, CATrek Test Team Racing2:43.8142:38.6180.69s
 91Luke STROBEL USA19860624Issaquah, WAEvil Bikes2:44.7052:39.3691.44s
 10696Carson EISWALD USA19930906Bellingham, WA2:49.96242:39.46101.54s
 1194Shane LESLIE USA19961017Birmingham, MI2:49.48192:39.78111.86s
 1274Max MORGAN (pro) USA19920622Atlanta, GEBlue Sky Performance / Santa Cruz Bicycles / Worldwide Cyclery2:45.2572:40.80122.88s
 1267Warren KNISS USA19970402Fremont, CAIntense2:46.20102:40.80122.88s
 142Weston POTTER USA19891203East Wenatchee, WAANVL / Transition Bikes2:48.21152:40.95143.03s
 158Kevin LITTLEFIELD USA19950405Auburn, WAGiant / gravity / NW Bikes2:54.73492:41.14153.22s
 1618Magnus MANSON CAN19980319Sechelt, BCDevinci Factory Racing2:50.30252:41.23163.31s
 1799Jason SCHROEDER USA19950120Carlsbad, CAGiant Co Factory Team2:45.7092:41.30173.38s
 1835Nic RODGERS CAN19970202Cobble Hill, BCDunbar Cycles2:50.99292:41.49183.57s
 1981Todd RENWICK USA19950512Soulsbyville, CA2:47.49132:41.72193.80s
 2076Cole PICCHIOTTINO USA19951002Murrieta, CATrek Test Team Racing2:55.08512:42.00204.08s
 2146Daniel SHAW CAN19970807North Vanc, BCDevinci / major Cycles2:49.78232:42.60214.68s
 21559Henry FITZGERALD CAN19980813West Vancouver, BCStevePeatSyndicate2:51.68362:42.60214.68s
 23580Ben FURBEE USA19890804Olympia, WAe13 North america2:49.66222:43.16235.24s
 2485Harrison ORY USA19940802Colorado Springs, COCrank Brothers / Mojo Wheels / SRAM2:56.52562:43.60245.68s
 2563Mauricio ESTRADA COL19830110Netrong, NJIj Racing / Intense2:53.66432:43.72255.80s
 2688Parker ROBINSON USA19950616Antioch, CAEvoc / Fly / Fox / HT / Maxxis / Novatec / Qarv imports / Renthal / Scott Bikes / Smanie / TruckerCo2:51.77372:43.77265.85s
 275Matt ORLANDO USA19881110Anvl, WATransition Bikes2:51.12312:44.02276.10s
 2895Graeme PITTS USA19900712Nevada City, CACrank Brothers / Guerrilla Gravity / Hayes Components / Oz Racing / Stikrd2:51.61352:44.03286.11s
 2975Kiran MACKINNON USA19930224Aromas, CASanta Cruz Bicycles2:43.3632:44.14296.22s
 3019Colin GRANT CAN19960601Victoria, BCCowichan Cycles / Van Isle United2:50.89272:44.32306.40s
 313Kent BILLINGSLEY USA19930828Whitefish, MTKali / MISSOULA BIKE SOURCE / Vittoria2:49.56202:44.44316.52s
 3249Galen CARTER USA19960825Salt Lake, UTANVL / Lake Town / Transition Bikes2:51.23332:44.48326.56s
 336Jake GROB USA19920329Renton, WAANVL / Transition Bikes2:52.11382:44.59336.67s
 3452Matt MOORE (u50) USA19951026Benecia, CAENCINA BIKES / Enve Composites2:56.66572:44.65346.73s
 35100Walker SHAW USA19951213Hendersonville, NCSRAM TLD racing2:52.97412:44.69356.77s
 3698Trevor THEW CAN19930617Duncan, BCDunbar Cycles2:48.59162:44.80366.88s
 3720Dale RUSSELL (elt) GBR19901123Surrey, BCStevePeatSyndicate2:54.50472:45.04377.12s
 3896Alexander WILLIE USA19951129Longmont, COIntense2:52.32402:45.11387.19s
 39500Nate FURBEE USA19930524Lososos, CAE13 / IHB / Team Furbee2:54.30452:45.21397.29s
 4084Alex MCANDREW USA19900702East Hardwick, VTbell / Fox / Madkats Racing / Royal / Transition Bikes2:51.20322:45.77407.85s
 4165Spencer GRAF CAN19911104Burnaby, BCDeity / Dissent Labs / Fox / Norco / Smith2:50.75262:45.92418.00s
 4228Eben KIEHL USA19900721Bellevue, WA2:50.94282:45.99428.07s
 4362Chris HIGGERSON USA19851111Avon, COFoxHead / Mojo Wheels / Santa Cruz2:53.14422:46.17438.25s
 4429Kasper DEAN USA19960922Olympia Wa, WA2:52.29392:46.57448.65s
 4513Demetri TRIANTAFILLOU USA19960320Saltlake City, UTGT Bikes / Laketown Bicycles2:48.59162:46.91458.99s
 4615Levi HARAPNUIK CAN19960507North Vancouver, BCC4 Rider Training2:54.38462:47.10469.18s
 4793Lucas COWAN USA19940427Flagstaff, AZPalmer Project2:55.98542:47.29479.37s
 4848Bryce HELBLING USA19960227Midvale, UTDVO SUSPENSION / Knolly Bikes / laketownd bikes / mtn ran kg2:57.77602:47.66489.74s
 49636Mike HADERER USA19860628Concord, CAMad Haderer racing2:55.35522:47.67499.75s
 50550Zach GRAVESON USA19940802Durango, COBontrager / Continental / DSD Suspension / Fly / Moore & Co / Straitline / The Chip Peddler / The Hub Bike Shop / Trek2:54.63482:47.985010.06s
 5141Corey CRAIG USA19950929Washougal, WAHi-5 Bikes2:54.74502:48.375110.45s
 5270Wiley KAUPAS USA19940125Silverthorne, CO2:56.10552:48.475210.55s
 5310Robert STENSON USA19870118Bothell, WA100% / ANVL / Bikesale.com go to site / Pivot2:51.47342:48.535310.61s
 54563Dylan CRANE USA19951125Carbondale Co, COKnolly Bikes / O'Neal / Smith / SR Suntour2:55.94532:49.635411.71s
 5531Cameron HOEFER USA19880304Bothell, WABikesale.com go to site / Pivot2:57.62592:51.535513.61s
 5654Sidney SLOTEGRAAF CAN19881207Squamish, BCTransition Dunbar2:49.56202:52.655614.73s
 57562Scott GLADU USA19880615Phoenix, AZabsolute Bikes Flagstaff2:57.54582:53.115715.19s
 5866Shawn NEER USA19910627Aruada, COEnve / Smith / Yeti2:46.43112:58.975821.05s
 5953Jimmy LESLIE USA19941114Pittsburgh, PABilly Goat Bikes2:51.08303:24.395946.47s
 492Bruce KLEIN USA19971125Alta Dena, CADVO SUSPENSION / INCYCLE / Intense2:42.912DNF
 38Adam RANSAVAGE USA19920929Ellensburg, WA2:58.3861DNS
 92Joseph CROSBY USA19930127Durango, CODurango Sports Club / Fly2:58.5062DNS
 695Jonathan ALLYN USA19940729Portland, ORHi-5 Bikes2:58.8863DNS
 47Isaac MARANGONI CAN19960816Whistler, BCWPL Oils2:58.9064DNS
 78Brian CAHAL USA19961013Martinez, CAnovatec factory2:59.0665DNS
 44Nikolas CLARKE USA19950408Redmond, WABikesale.com go to site / Pivot / Viral2:59.0766DNS
 80Eddy COHN USA19880826Gunnison, COWestern Sate Colorado University2:59.6867DNS
 27Kody CLARK USA19921127Duvall, WAAll Out Racing2:59.8268DNS
 43Rhys EWING USA19921129Eugene, ORDeity3:00.0369DNS
 50Chase NELSON USA19960517Littleton, COSouthridge USA3:00.2570DNS
 51Jonathon SIMONETTI USA19931217Benicia, CAENCINA BIKES / Gammut3:01.0271DNS
 61Brendan LOOBY USA19850410Swampscott, MA100% / Danny's Cycles Racing3:01.0972DNS
 91Lucas LEMAIRE Durango, CODeity / Ryder's eyewear / Ska Brewing3:01.6573DNS
 72Ryan RODRIGUEZ USA19840312Novato, CACITY CYCLES / DVO SUSPENSION3:02.3074DNS
 40Jesse RANSAVAGE USA19900127Seattle, WARansavage Racing3:02.9175DNS
 25Alex WYNAKOS USA19960427Monroe, WAAll Out Racing3:03.4476DNS
 57Damon IWANAGA USA19921024Indine Village, NV3:04.3077DNS
 89Nikolai KILIK USA19971011San Jose, CA3:04.9978DNS
 23Steven SIMPSON USA19900920Sumner, WA3:05.6979DNS
 498Quinton SPAULDING USA19680719Henderson, NVKHS Bicycles Inc3:07.6780DNS
 17Kris CHRISTENSEN USA19891012Kirkland, WAMojo Wheels3:07.7181DNS
 45Anthony BROWNRIGG USA19861015Seatac, WAGHY / Rotec Cycles3:08.2682DNS
 581Ian TURNER USA19940825Purcellville, VA3:08.6383DNS
 79Thomas MCCOY USA19891014Lee Vining, CA3:11.9684DNS
 71Matthew CONDRASHOFF-DOMINGUE USA19821203Concord, CAFactory Novatec3:16.2685DNS
 7Andrew FLASCHENRIEM USA19811107Whitefish, MTCanfield BrothersDNSDNS
 58Alec WATTS USA19920411Vancouver, WAFly / Northwest Bicycle / PBR / SpankDNSDNS
 -Sky DUNN-SARVIS CAN19970309Eugene, ORDNSDNS
 495Bryan CRUM USA19801213Spokane, WA509 / Bike Hub / FiveTen / FoxDNSDNS

Cat 1: 0-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

53 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1473Steven WALTON USA19991130Corona, CAIntense Palmer Project2:50.4342:39.591-
bookmark2112Simon TELLIER CAN19980529Victoria, BCtrek pro city / van island united2:49.1022:42.8823.29s
bookmark3467Sean BELL USA19980520Lake Forest, CASanta Cruz Bicycles2:53.6972:45.0135.42s
 4487Jeremy SCHWARTZ (u21) 438655San Carlos, CATRAIL HEAD RACING2:55.28122:45.0645.47s
 5486Devin KJAER USA19990611Aptos, CAFox / Shimano / Specialized2:52.2452:45.0855.49s
 6511Ben WALLACE CAN20000807North Vancouver, BCFox / Intense / OGC4:19.98532:45.1365.54s
 7514Blake BUNTING CAN19991002Vancouver, BCC4 Rider Training2:54.88102:45.6576.06s
 8501Quintin KURTZ USA19980911Golden, COMojo Wheels2:57.15142:46.6987.10s
 9471Joshua ROGERS USA19980424Clayton, NCBikeFettish / BillyGoatBikes / Novatec2:57.86162:46.8297.23s
 10539Andras SIMON 397243Foothill Ranch, CADVO SUSPENSION / INCYCLE / Intense2:49.8732:46.91107.32s
 11477Cole MICHIE USA19980313Henniker, NHESC North American Downhill Team3:00.13222:48.00118.41s
 12697Jason EISWALD 468093Bellingham, WAFox suspension / gd helmets2:54.8492:48.04128.45s
 13569Bracken CAMILLERI BC094829Whistler, BC2:57.25152:48.80139.21s
 14456David KAHN USA20000113Putnam Valley, NYDanny's Cycles / Handup Gloves / IMTB / Ryders eyewear2:57.93172:48.81149.22s
 15116Caleb HARAPNUIK CAN19980210North Vancouver, BCC4 Rider Training2:59.35212:48.99159.40s
 16590Joseph RAGER II 292284Amboy, WAsingle2:58.48192:49.03169.44s
 17683Michele BIANCHI ITA19980715Garibaldi Highlands, BCC4 Rider Training2:55.84132:49.14179.55s
 18101Josh GIBB USA19981105Redmond, WADVO SUSPENSION / GHY / Transition Bikes2:58.90202:49.761810.17s
 19188Jacob STEFIUK CAN19990324North Vancouver, BCC4 Rider Training3:00.40232:49.911910.32s
 20458Jake KAHN 352646Putnam Valley, NYDanny's Cycles2:53.8382:50.692011.10s
 21150Damon SEDIVY USA19990104Kalispell, MTDeity / Knolly Bikes3:00.62242:51.272111.68s
 22102Dylan BROWN (u20) USA19990712Bothell, WADVO SUSPENSION / GHY / Transition Bikes3:06.31302:51.292211.70s
 23118Austin LANCASTER (cat1) USA19980903Central Point, ORSanta Cruz / Unreal Cycles3:01.44252:52.492312.90s
 24478Jacob JORDAN USA19980402Murrieta, CASouthridge USA2:54.93112:52.602413.01s
 25484Nikolas NESTOROFF USA19991121San Marcos, CAIntense factory2:46.2812:52.662513.07s
 26522Armen DAVIS 293962Longmont, CO3:14.86462:55.032615.44s
 27480Blake MOTLEY USA19981219Chula Vista, CAChainline Bikes / Fly2:58.18182:55.182715.59s
 28176Benjamin VAN VEEN 0424421Bellingham, WADisidual / Fanatik Bike Co. / Norco / Schwalbe / Terrain Gym3:08.67392:55.542815.95s
 29195Declan ERVIN 478275Bellevue, WATim's Bike Shop3:05.70292:55.942916.35s
 30560Ben JOHANSEN 382103Welches, ORINC. / Johansen-Lindsoe3:07.63342:56.193016.60s
 31532Chase WILLIE 298487Longmont, CO3:07.26322:56.833117.24s
 32465Joe MONTANO USA19980716Putnam Valley, NYDanny's Cycles / ESC North American Downhill Team3:07.13312:57.503217.91s
 33533Max MORGAN (cat1) USA19981120Arden, NCMotion Makers Bike Shop Asheville / NC3:08.96402:57.633318.04s
 34549Tucker KENNEDY USA19981031Colorado Springs, COMixer / Timberline Cycles2:52.8162:57.733418.14s
 35122Ethan LIEB USA20011005Bellevue, WAFanatik Bike Co. / Leatt / Maxxis / Shimano / Smith / TLD3:04.00272:58.653519.06s
 36462Trent DEL GRIPPO 314386Golden, CO7idp / bell / Giro / Royal / Specialized / SR Suntour3:09.84412:59.443619.85s
 37510Ben BODYCOAT USA19980601Burlington, CTMadKats / Transition Bikes3:10.74422:59.493719.90s
 38587Joshua FULTZ-VEINOTTE CAN19991209Canmore, WAOutside Bike and Ski3:19.83502:59.913820.32s
 39202Dawson INGRAM 503313Camas, WACamas Bikes / Norco3:08.00372:59.943920.35s
 40504Eddie MATTHIESSEN 460831Mammoth Lakes, CASensus / YT Industries3:04.88283:00.554020.96s
 41530Shane ELLIS (u30) 294216Durango, CO2nd Ave / DEVO / DSD / Pivot3:13.77453:00.654121.06s
 42335Sylas LINNEMANN 412138Issaquah, WAJr Progression Racing3:03.31263:00.754221.16s
 43684Alex AUGER CAN19980512Whistler, BCC4 Rider Training3:23.25513:00.864321.27s
 44232Parker BRYANT 497088Jacksonville, ORUnreal Cycles3:07.29333:01.194421.60s
 45472Joshua MARANGONI CAN19990516Whistler, BCWPL Oils3:08.02383:01.774522.18s
 46503Michael KANE USA19980816Simpsonville, SCBill Goat Bikes3:07.83353:02.514622.92s
 47506Kai NISHINO USA19980210Asheville, NCBilly Goat Bikes Racing3:12.97443:03.364723.77s
 48435Cam QUADRELLI CAN19981119New Westminster, BCLama Cycles / NS Bikes3:12.25433:04.764825.17s
 49158Andrew GORE 466259Amboy, WAGravity Cartel / iXS / Kona / Santiam Bikes / Spank3:17.14483:04.834925.24s
 5097Robert BONOMETTI USA19990530RyeEastern States Cup North American Downhill Team3:16.11473:06.995027.40s
 51179Shane COOK 395749Lake Oswego, ORTeam Flanel3:17.15493:07.775128.18s
 52120Jake BASSETT (u40) 498796Wenatchee, WAArlberg Sports / Viral3:07.87363:07.805228.21s
 53424Pierce KLINKE 482478Sammamish, WAATLAS / Canfield Brothers / Crank Brothers / ODI / One Industries / Spy3:27.52523:15.015335.42s

Cat 1: 19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

50 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1155Adam WOODHOUSE BC093541Anmore, BCC4 Rider Training2:48.811-
bookmark2552Charles FRYDENDAL 466615Livermore, CAMy Buddy's Bike Shop2:50.8422.03s
bookmark3131Connor CARSON CAN19960715Ladysmith, BCDeity / Van Isle United2:52.7733.96s
 4152Jacob CARMICHAEL 343998Bellingham, WA2:53.0844.27s
 5482James PERRY USA19900417Slc, UTLaketown Bicycles / SLCMTB2:53.9855.17s
 6676Spencer BALDWIN 476500Bellingham, WAYO'MAMA2:54.0865.27s
 7138Harry HEAD CAN19970702Squamish, BCMaxxis / Obsession / Spank / TLD2:55.5176.70s
 8231Rye LIVINGSTON Portland, ORHi-5 Bikes2:56.8988.08s
 9128Brian DAVISON 379122Ferndale, WALost Bikes2:57.0998.28s
 10280Jack HILL 293720Eugene, ORLife Cycles Bike Shop2:57.10108.29s
 11358Riley DOYLE 460586Anchorage, AKDeity / Knolly Bikes2:57.90119.09s
 12536Petr MORAVEK CZE19900503Whistler, BC2:58.57129.76s
 13515Josiah TILL 439198Westminster, COCommencal USA2:58.921310.11s
 14485Matt OSMAN 411319Littleton, CA3:00.221411.41s
 15183Cole TOWNSEND 455129Mukilteo, WAGravity Cartel / Maxxis / Specialized / Woodinville Bikes3:00.721511.91s
 16507Daniel FRENTZEL 448033Gunnison, COWestern State Colorado University3:00.741611.93s
 17575Matt BRADY 455578Livermore, CA3:01.051712.24s
 18519Vincent KIMBER Santa Rosa, CADVO SUSPENSION / Mojo Wheels / Pit Rippers / Trucker Co3:01.581812.77s
 19665Rowan BATEMAN 382383Portland, ORcyclepathpdx / Pivot3:01.721912.91s
 20529Cale ADAMS 326220Gunnison, COBootdoctors3:02.372013.56s
 21271Eric MEZA 399752Portland, ORCamas Bikes / Norco3:02.482113.67s
 22660Forrest TAYLOR 507451Otis Orchards, WAThe Bike Hub3:02.992214.18s
 23115Bryan MITCHELL 502650Cashmere, WAKali / Norco / ridge cycle3:03.442314.63s
 24130Jayden GISBORNE CAN19930730Ladysmith, BCCowichan Cycles3:03.702414.89s
 25154Yannick METS 429547Lynnwood, WAYo Mama Racing3:04.732515.92s
 26103Bailey VILLALOVOS 470329Federal Way, WADVO SUSPENSION / GHY / Transition Bikes3:04.972616.16s
 27693Liam KAIN CAN19960828North Vancouver, BC3:05.082716.27s
 28407Chris SANCHEZ 375624Camas, WANorthwest Bicycle3:05.232816.42s
 29133Wood SKINNER 294580Hermiston, ORPedaling Innovation / Spy / Tim's Bike Shop3:05.452916.64s
 30439Alex William FLOYD 289645Puyalup, WARansavage Racing3:05.983017.17s
 31508Matthew HORVAT 413736Gunnison, COWestern State Colorado University3:06.063117.25s
 32378Nicholas FREEDMAN 295461Seattle, WALucifer / NickF Enterprizes / Problem Bikes / Will Smith / Woodinville Bikes3:08.133219.32s
 33505Jaeger ROSE 405135Connersville, INBilly Goat Bikes3:08.153319.34s
 34479William STEWART 359013Livermore, CAGiant Co Factory Team3:08.163419.35s
 35172Steve TAUSCHECK 236508Anacortes, WA3:09.323520.51s
 36387Peter BUCKLEY USA19970531Monroe, WAElement / FiveTen / Norco / Omega Contractors Duvall / TLD3:09.653620.84s
 37583Warren BOWER 499956Anaheim, CAJenson USA3:10.743721.93s
 38531Tom MARTIN 375774Fort Collins, COaCOS / Canfield Brothers / Deity / Dragon Downhill / Royal / Urge3:10.983822.17s
 39628Ian WEBSTER USA19920717Bellingham, WA420 blasters / diack riders / Trannyfinder.gov3:11.893923.08s
 40255Ian ROBINSON 403742Auburn, WAMountain Sports Photography / Viral3:15.614026.80s
 41223Anthony MARSICANO 401395Renton, WACanfield Brothers / Ogio / Spy / Tim's Bike Shop3:17.384128.57s
 42411Tim STATON 396608Seattle, WADVO SUSPENSION / gravity / Kona / Tim's Bike Shop3:17.934229.12s
 43421Nick WEINSTEIN 279959Seattle, WA3:19.264330.45s
 44124Eric EVANS (u40) 288604Bellingham, WALost Bikes3:20.354431.54s
 45165Tyler BOOTH 429095Bellingham, WADVO SUSPENSION / Transition Bikes3:21.074532.26s
 46391Alex ELEY 289633Tacoma, WARansavage Racing3:50.10461:01.29
 426Brent VAN FOSSEN 266975Seattle, WADNS
 -Jordan WATTS 472724Livingston, MTDNS
 483Eric HARTLEY CAN19931107Port Moody, BCDNS
 -Caleb MINTHORN Sarasota, FLDNS

Cat 1: 30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

21 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1171Scott KEMP 191554Shorelin, WA2:54.831-
bookmark2182Sam LARSON 314976Federal Way, WAOprah's Laser Cannon2:57.9823.15s
bookmark3652Jason PROVIS Deming, WAAlleycat Bike Shop2:58.8233.99s
 4650Brian ZIMMERMAN 291651Kensington, CAKali / OAKLAND REPUBLIC / Shovel3:00.1545.32s
 5160Jeff REES 93452Spokane Valley, WAWest Coast Racing3:01.4356.60s
 6509Adam WRIGHT (1980) 266360Fountain Hills, AZJFR3:02.7767.94s
 7538Richard FINN 458475Lake Elsinore, CADVO SUSPENSION / SummerBehindBars / TruckerCo / Whiskey and Saw Dust Dirt Murders Crew3:04.5379.70s
 8210Mike BRAWLEY 397515Leavenworth, WAKAVU / trailwiki.org go to site3:04.8089.97s
 9586Patrick FUNK 230741Portland, ORFat Tire Farm3:05.72910.89s
 10543Andrew CLAIBORNE 428991Olympia, WA3:12.921018.09s
 11197Jesse MURDOCK 483314Vancouver, WAHi-5 Bikes3:14.381119.55s
 12457David FRENCH 439041Seattle, WAGHY3:14.591219.76s
 13596Glenn WADE 474236Port Angeles, WANdub3:15.821320.99s
 14535Brian FLYNN 375030Seattle, WAKnolly Bikes3:15.921421.09s
 15416Michael KLENZ 410331Hollsboro, OR3:16.441521.61s
 16489Greg GIBSON USA19800110Big Bear Lake, CATrucker Co Posse3:17.541622.71s
 17517Darrick LANDRUM 429411Henderson, NVKnolly Bikes3:20.961726.13s
 18139Paul SCHMIERER 452678Poulsbo, WAMore Cowbell!3:21.421826.59s
 19159Charlie SHIVEL 352842Amboy, WAGravity Cartel / iXS / Santiam Bikes / Spank3:26.671931.84s
 20403Bryan KIEFFER 100849Puyallup, WAEVS / Team Psycho3:29.702034.87s
 21211Aaron BUCK 438928Rochester, WANW Cup3:30.492135.66s

Cat 1: 40+ men  dialpad View finish spread

18 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1149Kelly MELVIN 451798Sammamish, WAMFR3:02.841-
bookmark2134Randy BARTON 494108Meridian, IDDeity / DVO SUSPENSION / Fly / Intense / Kore North Bikes3:06.7523.91s
bookmark3190Rich DENSMORE 198986Spokane, WAWCR3:07.6334.79s
 4167Brad DELZER 137087Gresham, ORTodd (the Gov'nor) Olson3:08.4245.58s
 5151Ralph HAVENS 15456Seattle, WAKnolly Bikes3:09.9057.06s
 6526Kevin FOWLIE CAN19721202Port Moody, BCDeep Cove Brewing / Different Bikes / Easton Cycling / Fox / Maxxis / Race Face / Rippers Lounge Racing3:14.17611.33s
 7669George John LESLIE 20962Birmingham, MIHigh Gear Racing3:17.92715.08s
 8110Matthew MACARTNEY USA19751229Fall City, WAEpic Racing3:19.77816.93s
 9474Nelson MALDONADO 165595Stanhope, NJDefiant3:20.72917.88s
 10460Steve KAHN 352146Putnam Valley, NYDanny's Cycles3:21.121018.28s
 11143Ed REILLY USA19680325Gresham, ORWCR3:21.881119.04s
 12415Chad GURNEY 503554Vancouver, WA3:24.871222.03s
 13493Jason SIMPSON 98126Laverne, CAINCYCLE3:25.781322.94s
 14668Keith O'BRIEN 315642Highland, MIHigh Gear Racing3:34.091431.25s
 15461Tony DEL GRIPPO 321520Golden, CO7 Protection / Royal / SR Suntour3:38.121535.28s
 481Chris WEBB (west) 266715Denver, COaCOS / Deity / Royal / TrekDNS
 527Jeff ROBINSON 30184Antioch, CARobinson RacingDNS
 -Lance WOODKE Gig Harbor, WADNS

Cat 2: 0-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

19 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1491Austin DOOLEY 480139Yucaipa, CAINCYCLE3:09.971-
bookmark2644Mathew STERLING 295509San Jose, CA100% / ATLAS / Deity / Fox Factory3:13.3223.35s
bookmark3364Jackson GOLDSTONE CAN20040210Squamish, BCKORE / Pinkbike.com go to site / Royal3:14.4634.49s
 4576Christopher GRICE USA20030403Asheville, NCGrice Financial Group of Janney Montgomery Scott3:16.1846.21s
 5132Drew MOZELL CAN20030909North Vancouver, BC3:18.2658.29s
 6259Louie BLAIR 474255Northbend, WANorthwest Bicycle3:23.25613.28s
 7512Tyler WALLACE CAN20020824North Vancouver, BC3:30.45720.48s
 8227Kai SPAFFORD 477751Bend, ORBachelor Bikepark3:31.75821.78s
 9567Jon MOZELL North Vancouver, BC3:32.15922.18s
 10382Jacob SMITH (u21) 407417Portland, Oregon, ORPdx devo3:33.091023.12s
 11327Max SUFFIN Vancouver, WABurlington Bike Park / Fireton / Hellion Bikes / iXS / Lumberyard / Spank3:38.651128.68s
 12309Matt MANGANO Port Angeles, WA3:40.451230.48s
 13442Stratton JURUS Everett, WATim's Bike Shop3:44.471334.50s
 14588Andre STROM 316444Whitefish, MTEspresso Challet / Great northern cyclery3:46.651436.68s
 15181Spencer ERVIN 504575Bellevue, WA3:48.691538.72s
 16422Troy FLYNN Everett, WATim's Bike Shop4:42.53161:32.56
 -Zach COHEN Yarrow Point, WAFanatik Bike Co.DNS
 -Dawson YOUNG Libby, MTBad Medicine BikesDNS
 -Morris VASSER Seattle, WAFanatik Bike Co.DNS

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

36 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1656Sebastian BELKIN 498933Bainbridge Island, WA3:02.051-
bookmark2649Ben THIRLWELL CAN19980325Victoria, BCVan Isle United3:12.0329.98s
bookmark3620Ian CARPENTER 503575Bham, WAYo Mama Racing3:12.12310.07s
 4534Gideon BENDER 271119Duvall, WARad racing NW3:13.60411.55s
 5258John FRISCHKORN 473555Sammamish, WANorthwest Bicycle3:17.76515.71s
 6322Jacob GERVAIS 425183Bellingham, WAFanatik Bike Co.3:17.85615.80s
 7673Adrian LEE CAN19990510Vancouver, BCC4 Rider Training3:18.01715.96s
 8330Ezra NORTHERN Port Angeles, WANdub3:18.51816.46s
 9632Ruandy ALBISUREZ Vancouver, WAHi-5 Bikes3:19.08917.03s
 10402Simon PATAMIA Burien, WAMi Madre3:19.931017.88s
 11320Jake COON 432152Bellingham, WAFanatik Bike Co.3:20.861118.81s
 12175Dominick VAN VEEN Bellingham, WATerrain Gym3:21.041218.99s
 13345Nick FASANO 473168Sammamish, WAATLAS / Incase / Royal / Spy3:22.791320.74s
 14653Gavin ULLRICH Hood River, ORTeam Dirty Fingers3:23.421421.37s
 15540Mason GOOD Arlee, MTiXS / Knolly Bikes / O'Neal / Spank / SR Suntour3:23.501521.45s
 16453Chris WHARTON Sammamish, WAKnucklehead Racing / Northwest Bicycle / Sweetlines3:25.301623.25s
 17694William JACOBSON North Bend, WADeity / Gravity Cartel / Mt Si MTB / Northwest Bicycle3:27.311725.26s
 18111Brody JENSEN Meridian, IDDeity / DVO SUSPENSION / Kore North Bikes / Team ShitBird3:28.031825.98s
 19570Galloway NICHOLS 477166Brentwood, TN3:28.271926.22s
 20608Tyler TRUMBLY Medford, OR3:32.332030.28s
 21348Zach MCCRACKEN 501922Snoqualmie, WAMom and Dad3:33.752131.70s
 22388Michael BUCKLEY USA20011212Monroe, WAElement / Norco / Viral3:34.132232.08s
 23406Christian MIDDLESTEAD Port Angeles, WADemon Dirt3:40.112338.06s
 24674Trever WARWICK Graham, WA3:41.992439.94s
 25597Dalton NELSON Lynden, WAPinch Flat Racing3:42.212540.16s
 26372Maximus FRAY Vancouver, WATbr3:43.742641.69s
 27363Cullen PAILLE Seattle, WA3:48.242746.19s
 28675Jackson ZECHNICH Portland, OR3:48.662846.61s
 29214Alex POEHLMAN Bellingham, WA3:49.082947.03s
 30611Lukas MCWILLIAM Bainbridge, WA3:51.303049.25s
 31647Quinlan JORDAN 468989Deer Park, WAKnolly Bikes4:16.76311:14.71
 32554Zach HIATT Meridian, IDKore North Bikes4:23.49321:21.44
 33622Alex HUMPHRES Redmond, WA5:10.29332:08.24
 34142Joey RODRIGUEZ Gresham, ORWCR6:40.32343:38.27
 307Eli MURPHY 438972North Bend, WAJr Progression RacingDNS
 -Gavin QU 500820Mercer Island, WADNS

Cat 2: 19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

52 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1564David STEPHENS 495758Tracy, CAGiant / my buddys bike shop2:57.151-
bookmark2579Kevin CLARKE Whistler, BC3:04.6427.49s
bookmark3659Liam SMILLIE 438757Las Vegas, NVNovatec Factory Racing3:04.6637.51s
 4217Marc SOELBERG 503776Valleyford, WAWheel Sport Bicycle Shops3:09.79412.64s
 5565Sean BELOUSSOW Portland, ORMe3:10.18513.03s
 6544Kevin BOYER 503744South Ogden, UT3:10.31613.16s
 7346Tyler LOEBER 502157Snohomish, WAAirborne Bicycles3:12.10714.95s
 8284Brendan BOYER 473116Bellingham, WAClub Roost3:12.39815.24s
 9313Dillon THIGPEN Ashland, ORBear Creek Bicycle3:13.50916.35s
 10129Evan JOHNSON Ferndale, WALost Bikes3:14.561017.41s
 11688Cameron HALLIDAY CAN19970529Langley, BC3:15.191118.04s
 12340Sergei LEONOV Bellevue, WA3:17.881220.73s
 13626Cody NORTH Bellingham, WALovers package / toby3:22.751325.60s
 14476Sam STEVENSON Port Angeles, WABike Garage3:23.651426.50s
 15670Ben ATON 471896Portland, ORCyclepath PDX3:23.791526.64s
 16342Nick LERMA Portland, ORHi-5 Bikes3:25.121627.97s
 17627Dalton EVANGER Graham, WARAW racing3:25.301728.15s
 18414Chase WALSH Bellingham, WA3:25.741828.59s
 19312Charlie LINDSAY Ashland, OR3:27.611930.46s
 20332Zach ZINTER Shoreline, WALarry3:28.582031.43s
 21619Mark SHAW Bellevue, WA3:28.642131.49s
 22629David SCHOENMAKER Seattle, WAGRC3:29.002231.85s
 23225Michael BRAND Cypress, TXCity Limits Apparel / Northwest Bicycle3:30.832333.68s
 24420Jesse HOCH Port Angeles, WA3:32.382435.23s
 25355Kevin SINFIELD 500770Woodinville, WAWoodinville Bikes3:33.852536.70s
 26254Joel MATTECHECK 501349Portland, OR3:33.942636.79s
 27624Philip SCHNEIDER Seattle, WA3:33.982736.83s
 28595Chase MYERS Bellingham, WA3:35.772838.62s
 29352Thomas COLE Port Angeles, WAbens bike sequim3:36.982939.83s
 30614Frank MOTLEY Chula Vista, CAChainline Bikes3:37.543040.39s
 31553Derek GENER Star, IDKore North Bikes3:40.563143.41s
 32279Tyler COURTRIGHT Moses Lake, WA3:41.703244.55s
 33593Brent PARKER 498911Couer D' Alane, IDTwo Wheeler Dealer3:44.783347.63s
 34251Michael HOWE USA19900722Bellingham, WALost Bikes / Tayax3:45.793448.64s
 35678Joe FRUECHTEL Portland, ORPearl Bandits3:46.453549.30s
 36215Jonathan GLASSON 484433Stanwood, WATim's Bike Shop3:47.993650.84s
 37293Erik BRUNE 485210Duvall, WA3:48.503751.35s
 38455Matt GROVES Port Angeles, WABike Garage3:49.613852.46s
 39466D.J. HENDRICKS Meridian, IDKore North Bikes3:53.323956.17s
 40630Bailey FOX Graham, WARAW racing3:58.48401:01.33
 41679Jon KOEPFGEN Kirkland, WAGingers Unltd / PA Tr. Squad / TM1013:58.73411:01.58
 42283Nicholas OMTA Bellingham, WAClub Roost4:20.24421:23.09
 686Adam SIMPSON Olalla, WADNF
 682Tyler SCHULER Central Point, OR180 Decal / Nor-Pac Power SystemsDNF
 640Benedict PALIWODA 482417Three Forks, MT661 / Dragon Alliance / Honey Stinger / RoyalDNS
 311Dillon SMITH Port Townsend, WADNS
 687Conor MURNANE Olalla, WADNS
 193Nate SMITH (cat2) Spokane, WAWCRDNS
 600Ryan SHERBECK Ellensberg, WADNS
 677Ryan CHABOT Granite Falls, WAMarysvill bike shopDNS
 -Spencer BREWER Seattle, WADNS
 -Nate SMITH (cat2) Veradale, WA509 / Fox / ISX / Spank / West Coast RacingDNS

Cat 2: 30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

35 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1381Sergii SEMENOV 470385Kirkland, WA3:11.111-
bookmark2584Bryan CAMPBELL Port Angeles, WA3:14.8823.77s
bookmark3192David TARBLE USA19850502Chewelah, WAWest Coast Racing3:20.6239.51s
 4370James KAUFFMAN Port Angeles, WABike Garage / Lula roe / Thomas Cole Racing3:22.45411.34s
 5691Cooper LANGE Port Angeles, WAKelly peak hobos3:23.42512.31s
 6339Dante RUIZ Port Angeles, WANW Cup / Olympic Dirt Society3:26.46615.35s
 7615James GARDNER Port Angeles, WA3:27.54716.43s
 8594James ALTON Port Angeles, WAODS3:27.81816.70s
 9298Brian GISLE 470412Lake Stevens, WA3:28.46917.35s
 10157Stuart PERILLO 474143Marysville, WA3:30.371019.26s
 11336Travis KLAAS Shoreline, WAWolfs bikes3:31.501120.39s
 12637Nicholas FRANZEN Seattle, WASquirrel Army3:31.661220.55s
 13285Adam DAY Kirkland, WAGPR3:32.641321.53s
 14601Greg DEHAY Van, WA3:32.691421.58s
 15386Todd HUHMAN 469074Bothell, WA3:34.881523.77s
 16616Brian WILSON (u40W) Spokane, WA3:37.171626.06s
 17375Chris MCFARLAND Seattle, WAchris mcfarland photography3:37.961726.85s
 18631Scott ECKERT Port Orchard, WA3:38.931827.82s
 19558Kent PERILLO 474145Marysville, WATeam Brawndo3:39.701928.59s
 20603Andrew RATKOVIAK Vancouver, WASingle Track Minds3:41.232030.12s
 21343Zach WIST Lake Stevens, WATim's Bike Shop3:43.822132.71s
 22417George PECK 504220Everett, WAKnolly Bikes3:44.832233.72s
 23315William PORTER 397395Lynnwood, WARecycled Cycles3:44.942333.83s
 24672Simon TURNER Battle Ground, WA3:45.162434.05s
 25496Lance COGLEY 376278Spokane, WAWCR3:45.612534.50s
 26607Sam PHILLIPS Olympia, WA3:49.262638.15s
 27222Lance SORENSEN Hood River, OR3:49.702738.59s
 28617David DARRAH Lynnwood, WA3:49.882838.77s
 29681Dave ??? Grants Pass, ORSLdG Clothing3:51.832940.72s
 30610Andy WADE Hobart, WA3:54.143043.03s
 31664Chris NICLAS Sequim, WAChris Farrier Service4:00.503149.39s
 32577Steve EATON Seattle, WA4:00.563249.45s
 33380Jesse KIEFFER Puyalup, WAPsycho Evs4:01.883350.77s
 34591Jack RUSSELL Santa Cruz, CAPlunder4:45.40341:34.29
 297Aaron WILKINSON 188493Port Orchard, WAGreenline Six / Joyride BikesDNS

Cat 2: 40-49 men  dialpad View finish spread

25 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1542Matthieu DENUELLE Tumwater, WA3:21.161-
bookmark2658James POELKER Olympia, WAGreenline Six / Joyride Bikes3:21.6220.46s
bookmark3645Michael SCHLENDER North Vancouver, BC3:27.7536.59s
 4300Preston PETERSON Kirkland, WAWoodinville Bikes3:31.67410.51s
 5523Brett CARELS CAN19750919Vancouver, BCDeep Cove Brewery / Different Bikes / Fox / Maxxis / Race Face / Rippers Lounge Racing3:32.09510.93s
 6277David OVERMAN Vancouver, WAStumptown Wrecking Crew3:32.22611.06s
 7598Jason MCFARLAND Boise, IDFly / Kore North Bikes3:34.75713.59s
 8667Eddie ANZALONE Battle Ground, WA3:40.40819.24s
 9126Troy BASSETT 498781Wenatchee, WAArlberg Sports3:40.86919.70s
 10144Brent SMITH Washugal, WAHi-5 Bikes3:41.021019.86s
 11317Jeff JORDAN Chattaroy, WA3:41.361120.20s
 12177Tom VAN VEEN Bellingham, WA3:45.671224.51s
 13303James JACOBSON North Bend, WAMt Si MTB3:48.021326.86s
 14235Randall ROTHGEB Vancouver, WASingle Track Minds3:49.101427.94s
 15145Mitch SCHMIDT Portand, ORWCR3:51.451530.29s
 16209Jay NAYLOR 460963Everett, WATim's Bike Shop3:53.171632.01s
 17208Erik GRAY Yakima, WA661 / Azonic / Dragon industries3:56.151734.99s
 18295Eric HABERMAN 499040Redmond, WASweetlines3:56.411835.25s
 19326Jason HIESTER Everett, WATim's Bike Shop3:57.171936.01s
 20468Ryan COWLING Meridian, IDDeity / Intense / Kore North Bikes4:01.132039.97s
 21383Todd ERICKSON Hayden, IDTwo Wheeler Dealer4:03.032141.87s
 22661Nathan CONNOLLY Bend, ORSagebrush cycles4:05.342244.18s
 23238Aaron SEUFERT 474268Snohomish, WATim's Bike Shop4:07.982346.82s
 24520Brian STONE Longview, WA6:00.96242:39.80
 203Doug PARK Coeur D Alene, IDWest Coast RacingDNS

Cat 2: 50+ men  dialpad View finish spread

19 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1528Chris BENTLEY 199389Fall City, WAFOXMTB / Woodinville Bikes3:14.511-
bookmark2525Michael MOONEY CAN19630101North Vancouver, BCTeam Darkhorse3:15.9621.45s
bookmark3513Mike WALLACE CAN19660902North Vancouver, BC3:26.15311.64s
 4104Jason GIBB 288609Redmond, WADVO SUSPENSION / GHY / Transition Bikes3:34.62420.11s
 5263Todd OLSON Welches, OR3:34.88520.37s
 6551Jason WEBBER North Vancouver, BC3:35.61621.10s
 7245Andrew CLARKE Redmond, WA3:37.02722.51s
 8119Russell LANCASTER 430641Central Point, ORUnreal Cycles3:38.70824.19s
 9488Ralph SCHWARTZ San Carlos, CATrailhead Racing3:41.23926.72s
 10185Will STEVENSON (cat2) 429196Port Angeles, WABike Garage / NW Cup3:44.241029.73s
 11305Jim DENISON Seattle, WA3:45.061130.55s
 12136Ian RUDD CAN19620325North Vancouver, BCBicyclehub.ca3:48.481233.97s
 13161Marc GAROUTTE 418149Auburn, WAEpic Racing3:48.921334.41s
 14294Matt SLANEY 474252Seabeck, WA3:50.291435.78s
 15260William SMITH Edgewood, WA3:57.501542.99s
 16555Bill KIEFFER 19075Puyalup, WAEVS / Team Psycho3:57.521643.01s
 17541Tim WILLIAMSON Burlington, WA3:59.251744.74s
 18304Gary GOODSPEED 504718North Bend, WA4:19.36181:04.85
 349Jim MCCRACKEN 394067Snoqualmie, WADNS

Cat 3: 0-10 boys  dialpad View finish spread

12 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1589Kyle STROM 430015Whitefish, MTEspresso Chalet3:37.811-
bookmark2642Oliver MARSHALL North Vancouver, BC4:10.01232.20s
bookmark3274Gavin STANTON 471850Troutdale, ORFiveTen / Lil Shredder Bikes / Profile racing / TLD4:13.21335.40s
 4606Sebastian ROTHGEB Vancouver, WASingle Track Minds4:24.90447.09s
 5168Braden DELZER 403733Gresham, ORLegion of Dirt / Lil Shredder Bikes4:26.30548.49s
 6680Zachary SMITH 407417Portland, Oregon, ORPdx devo4:30.27652.46s
 7281Max MCKENZIE 472974Clackamas, ORDeity / FiveTen / Lil Shredder Bikes / TLD / X-Fusion4:36.76758.95s
 8604Camron RATKOVIAK Vancouver, WASingle Track Minds5:30.0681:52.25
 9282Wyatt MCKENZIE 472971Clackamas, ORDeity / FiveTen / Lil Shredder Bikes / TLD / X-Fusion7:13.5193:35.70
 10605Noah GREEN Vancouver, WA7:41.47104:03.66
 634Raynier CLAIBORNE Bainbridge Island, WADNS
 337Titus RUIZ Port Angeles, WANW Cup / Olympic Dirt SocietyDNS

Cat 3: 11-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

14 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1475Michael MALDONADO 435378Stanhope, NJDefiant Racing3:23.701-
bookmark2218Austin CANTWELL Boise, IDKore North Bikes3:30.5726.87s
bookmark3459Sam KAHN 394178Putnam Valley, NYDanny's Cycles3:33.5639.86s
 4566Nicholas WILDRICK 503159Spartanburg, SCBilly Goat Bikes3:41.84418.14s
 5643Sam MARSHALL North Vancouver, BC3:43.63519.93s
 6105Cam GIBB Redmond, WAGHY / ZOIC GRAVITY3:50.82627.12s
 7662Arlie CONNOLLY Bend, ORSagebrush cycles3:58.56734.86s
 8654Soren ULLRICH Hood River, ORLil Shredder Bikes4:00.52836.82s
 9521Peyton PITTS 499838Bend, OR4:04.42940.72s
 10399Collin WALLA Edmonds, WAXevo Optics4:21.641057.94s
 11338Oscar RUIZ Port Angeles, WANW Cup / Olympic Dirt Society4:42.63111:18.93
 12572Benjamin KOZIOLEK Spanaway, WAEpic Racing6:02.20122:38.50
 13692Brayden SIMMS Mukilteo, WA6:09.52132:45.82
 671Eli TURNER Battleground, WADNS

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1470Ryan GOULD Meridian, IDKore North Bikes3:28.381-
bookmark2469Matthew DIKE Meridian, IDKore North Bikes3:32.7324.35s
bookmark3689Derek SIMMS Mukilteo, WAbank of m & d4:27.73359.35s
 4618Zach MATTHIS Seattle, WA4:54.7041:26.32
 655Griffin KORIAN Bainbridge Island, WADNS

Cat 3: 19-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1609Michael WEST Shelton, WAAzonic / Royal3:36.541-
bookmark2635Brendan COOK Everett, WAspeed energy3:47.69211.15s
bookmark3344Nick CURTIS Lynnwood, WATim's Bike Shop3:48.95312.41s
 4633Ryan LIGHTBODY Snohomish, WA3:52.03415.49s

Cat 3: 40-49 men  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1685Keith LOEBER Snohomish, WA3:22.841-
bookmark2318Angelo CIULLA Pasco, WAAzonic / Kali / Scott's Cycle and Sports3:26.4823.64s
bookmark3623Alan HUMPHRES Redmond, WA3:31.4538.61s
 4275Brian STANTON 503353Troutdale, OR3:36.13413.29s
 5299Michael LASALATA Arlington, WAEpic Racing4:02.73539.89s
 6621Lance VAN LOON Seattle, WA4:10.24647.40s

Cat 3: 50+ men  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1248Paul BUTORAJAC Lake Tapps, WAGHY4:04.421-
bookmark2201Tom BUNTING Vancouver, BC4:21.67217.25s

 

 

Pro women  dialpad View finish spread

19 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark182Jill KINTNER USA19811024Seattle, WANorco / Red Bull / Shimano2:55.2612:50.811-
bookmark236Jaime REES USA19800418Spokane Valley, WALiv / The Bike Hub / West Coast Racing3:14.2023:07.38216.57s
bookmark316Britney WHITE USA19821012Maple Falls, WACommencal / Deity / FiveTen / Fox / Profile racing / Shimano / Terrain Gym / TLD3:25.4643:09.17318.36s
 473Jaime HILL CAN19790706Brackendale, BCFox / Hope / Julina cycles / Smith / TLD / TROY LEE3:32.4993:10.24419.43s
 5497Samantha KINGSHILL USA19991006Sacramento, CACollege Cyclery / O'Neal3:23.1633:12.94522.13s
 630Lauren HEITZMAN USA19870123Aurora, COFox / Gravity Cartel / iXS / Mojo Suspension / Nuun / Spank / Sweetlines3:39.00123:16.50625.69s
 722Kjersti CHRISTENSEN USA19900429Kirkland, WADHaRCO / Honey Stinger / Juliana / Maxxis / MFR / Pacific Bike and Ski3:26.6653:16.73725.92s
 855Kristen COURTNEY CAN19811103Squamish, BCLiv Cycling Canada3:27.0063:17.92827.11s
 939Kerstin HOLSTER USA19901026Portland, ORCHRIS KING / Hi-5 Bikes / Loam Coffee / Oakley / Transition Bikes3:42.44133:23.98933.17s
 10556Amanda WENTZ USA19810227Truckee, CAFox / Fox Racing Shox / Gamut / Transition Bikes3:32.3283:24.171033.36s
 1142Karen O'CONNELL USA19730306Seattle, WAMaxxis / MFR Juliana3:37.94113:25.981135.17s
 12547Angelina PALERMO USA19960714Butler, PADirty Harry's Bike Shop / Monster / Specialized3:31.1873:31.311240.50s
 1377Kim GODFREY USA19800416Louisville, COAlpinestars / HT / Novatec3:36.90103:44.311353.50s
 1490Christy GRAVES USA19800529Winter Park, COGravity Cartel / iXS / Maxxis / Santa Cruz / Spank4:00.91163:44.591453.78s
 1568C.J. SELIG USA19881121Big Bear Lake, CATrucker Co Posse3:53.84143:50.621559.81s
 1621Linnea ROOKE USA19861212Seattle, WAMaxxis / MFR / Pacific Bike and Ski4:00.20153:51.38161:00.57
 17568Amber PRICE USA19760614Westminster, COThe Fix Bike Shop & Klim Motorcycle Gear4:42.33173:58.82171:08.01
 18592Bridgette LEBER USA19920816El Cajon, CAJensonUSA / Kenda / Ryno Power4:49.47184:03.64181:12.83
 -Ella SKALWOLD USA19851229East Hardwick, VTMadkats Racing & Transition BikesDNSDNS

Cat 1 women  dialpad View finish spread

13 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1106Kialani HINES 498898Auburn, WAGHY / ODI / Onyx / Ppac / TLD / XBrand3:19.011-
bookmark2537Stephanie DENROCHE CAN19980914Whistler, BCC4 / Norco3:22.1723.16s
bookmark3137Kaytlin MELVIN USA20000803Sammamish, WADHaRCO / Giro / Juliana / Maxxis / MFR / Pacific Bike and Ski3:22.3633.35s
 4557Kyleigh STEWART CAN19991117Kamloops, BCBicycle Café / Crank Brothers / Liv Giant / Muscle Milk / Royal / Spank3:29.54410.53s
 5148Hannah JOHNSON 413637Kirkland, WA100% / Maxxis3:40.05521.04s
 6546Emily THOMPSON Bellingham, WAHigh Above / Squirrel Army3:42.29623.28s
 7518Chelsea KIMBALL 487911Queen Creek, AZTrucker Co3:45.19726.18s
 8494Emily GACAD 416795Morro Bay, CAINCYCLE3:51.55832.54s
 9189Sandy DENSMORE 212143Spokane, WAWCR3:55.41936.40s
 10548Sierra CUCINELLI 448739Kirkland, WA4:08.851049.84s
 11490Kat SWEET 1209909Issaquah, WAG-Form / Norco / Sweetlines4:12.741153.73s
 12641Emily OPPLIGER 485509Houghton, MIGravity Cartel4:16.311257.30s
 13585Lace THOMPSON 392965Truckee, CAWestech Machine Racing4:23.62131:04.61

Cat 2: 0-18 girls  dialpad View finish spread

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1296Sydney HABERMAN 497899Redmond, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:53.201-
bookmark2198Alli GAERTNER 322900Coeur D' Alene, IDVerticalEarth3:54.0820.88s
bookmark3384Ella ERICKSON Hayden, IDNorthern Peaks Alliance / Two Wheeler Dealer4:00.8437.64s
 4127Bryce BASSETT 503230Wenatchee, WAArlberg Sports / Sweetlines4:07.06413.86s
 5385Bailey GOLDSTONE CAN20020628Squamish, BC4:11.90518.70s
 6561Rachael RUDZINSKI 496918Fort Collins, COA Culture of Speed4:15.03621.83s
 7270Gabby KEEN Port Moody, BC4:17.63724.43s
 8121Brynn BASSETT 498790Wenatchee, WAArlberg Sports4:21.47828.27s
 9237Samantha SEUFERT 474302Snohomish, WATim's Bike Shop4:30.87937.67s
 10276Nyla STEPHENS 466433North Bend, WASweetlines Jr. Racing4:34.231041.03s

Cat 2: 19+ women  dialpad View finish spread

22 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1625Janea PERRY Medford, ORNorpac power system3:36.911-
bookmark2573McKenna MERTEN ° 378493Jamul, CACissters Racing / Commencal3:45.9429.03s
bookmark3463Amy SHENTON 493624Boulder, CODeity / Onyx Racing Products3:47.50310.59s
 4582Mccauley SMITH 285844Durango, COThe Hub3:53.02416.11s
 5341Sarah OLSEN Portland, ORHi-5 Bikes3:53.13516.22s
 6602Rose OAKHILL Squamish, BCFox / Oneup3:56.47619.56s
 7377Hailey STARR Everett, WATim's Bike Shop4:02.16725.25s
 8173Cherish TAUSCHECK Anacortes, WAEpic Racing4:04.96828.05s
 9464Molly WELSH 504585Seattle, WA4:06.55929.64s
 10226Susan WALSH Burien, WAEpic Racing4:11.241034.33s
 11613Elaine BOTHE 337050Portland, OR4:13.661136.75s
 12109Michelle MACARTNEY 253252Fall City, WAEpic Racing4:15.631238.72s
 13323Alison ANGIONE Sammamish, WAKnolly Knation / Sturdy Bitch Racing4:18.131341.22s
 14502Megan MURETTA 495837Lakewood, COMojo Wheels4:30.771453.86s
 15450Calli TOTH 507445Whitefish, MTMISSOULA BIKE SOURCE4:32.711555.80s
 16599Teresa ROUNDY Boise, ID10 Barrel / Kore North Bikes4:42.40161:05.49
 17325Andrea JOHNSON Seattle, WA4:44.41171:07.50
 18516Ryen MELTON 495199Ramona, CAThe Bike Works4:47.74181:10.83
 19409Leslie MOSES Tacoma, WAsluggo bikes and brewing5:46.88192:09.97
 -Michelle KIM 466728Pasadena, CADNS
 -Lisa MUGGLI 473367Lake Stevens, WADNS
 657Danielle KLINKHAMER Seattle, WADNS

° Rider racing out of category

Cat 3: 0-10 girls  dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1321Sierra SEMSAK 497663Issaquah, WASweetlines Jr. Racing4:37.081-
bookmark2288Brooke ANDERSON 473371Portland, ORLil Shredder Bikes / TLD4:40.8523.77s
bookmark3648Julia LOFQVIST TRAUM Issaquah, WASweetlines Jr. Racing4:56.29319.21s
 4224Molly BLAIR 502865North Bend, WASweetlines Jr. Racing5:18.98441.90s
 5574Manning MERTEN 474305Jamul, CACissters Racing / Commencal5:21.94544.86s
 6663Mica ERICKSON Hayden, IDTwo Wheeler Dealer7:05.4462:28.36
 7314Jetta PORTER 502009Lynnwood, WASweetlines Jr. Racing12:42.9678:05.88
 306Riley HUDSON 501368Bothell, WADeity / iXS / Norco / Sweetlines Jr. RacingDNF

Cat 3: 19+ women  dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1578Carla PASIN Whistler, BC3:41.561-
bookmark2216Riley AMSBRY ° Kirkland, WACliff Bar / Deity / Element / FiveTen / iXS / Maxxis / Norco / Spank / Sweetlines Jr. Racing4:24.01242.45s
bookmark3135Christina SHAW 503701Meridian, IDDeity / DVO SUSPENSION / Fly / Intense / Kore North Bikes4:38.90357.34s
 4162Shannon SUTHERLAND 457882Auburn, WAEpic Racing4:53.9241:12.36
 5651Kristi NICLAS Sequim, WAChris Farrier Service5:27.1951:45.63
 6690Tricia CONNOLLY Bend, OR5:33.4561:51.89
 7524Colette BUTORAJAC Lake Tapps, WAEpic Racing6:21.6072:40.04
 -Melissa BOGERT 499910Bellingham, WADNS

° Rider racing out of category

Blackspire Snaggletooth thick thin chainring
Blackspire Snaggletooth thick thin chainring
Chat with us