2016 NW Cup round 7 at Stevens Pass, WA

view_listResults (328)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Presented by

Supported by

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark11Luke STROBEL 0181052Issaquah, WAEvil Bikes2:26.1612:27.451-
bookmark22Weston POTTER 0424874E. Wenatchee, WAANVL / Transition Bikes2:34.4552:29.4522.00s
bookmark3926John KEEP 251434San Diego, CA2:35.0562:32.4835.03s
 4772Luke STEVENS CAN19930821Revelstoke, BCSpecialized2:32.2422:32.7245.27s
 541Corey CRAIG 358070Washougal, WAHi-5 Bikes2:37.0282:33.1755.72s
 68Kevin LITTLEFIELD 311006Auburn, WAGiant / gravity / NW Bikes2:33.1132:33.2265.77s
 75Matt ORLANDO 0295526Gig Harbor, WAANVL / Transition Bikes2:36.3072:33.4576.00s
 829Kasper DEAN 403318Olympia, WAJoyride Bikes3:50.45212:34.7087.25s
 910Robert STENSON 279077Bothell, WA100% / ANVL / Bikesale.com go to site / Pivot2:41.84132:35.3997.94s
 106Jake GROB 0265425Tacoma, WAANVL / Transition Bikes2:37.2692:35.65108.20s
 1143Rhys EWING 286964Eugene, ORDeity2:39.83112:36.19118.74s
 123Kent BILLINGSLEY 327768Missoula, MTKali / MISSOULA BIKE SOURCE / Rocky Mountain Cycles / Vittoria2:33.3642:36.59129.14s
 1344Nikolas CLARKE 334728Redmond, WABikesale.com go to site / Pivot / ViralDNS2:36.74139.29s
 1440Jesse RANSAVAGE 303895Seattle, WARansavage Racing2:37.69102:38.931411.48s
 1527Kody CLARKE 418330Duvall, WAAll Out Racing / Red Bull / YT2:40.46122:39.771512.32s
 1638Adam RANSAVAGE 292601Ellensburg, WARansavage Racing2:42.60142:40.201612.75s
 17803Evan GILSDORF 297503Seattle, WADownhill ZoneDNS2:42.121714.67s
 1817Kris CHRISTENSEN 259558Kirkland, WAMojo Wheels2:47.10172:43.321815.87s
 1925Alex WYNAKOS 0428844Monroe, WADNF2:45.441917.99s
 2037Chris CANFIELD 0172199Bellingham, WACanfield Brothers2:45.58162:45.892018.44s
 21495Bryan CRUM 114586Spokane, WA509 / Bike Hub / FiveTen / Fox / Gravity Cartel / WCR2:47.44182:50.202122.75s
 22887Keith THOMPSON 35447Issaquah, WA2:47.67192:51.142223.69s
 2323Steven SIMPSON 437997Sumner, WA2:54.60203:02.112334.66s
 31Cameron HOEFER 302528Bothell, WABikesale.com go to site / Pivot2:43.9015DNF
 696Carson EISWALD 478276Bellingham, WADNSDNS

Cat 1: 0-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1873Kendall MCLEAN BC097754Victoria, BC2:36.8322:34.601-
bookmark2102Dylan BROWN (u20) 458932Bothell, WADVO SUSPENSION / GHY / Transition Bikes2:33.6712:36.6722.07s
bookmark3150Damon SEDIVY 341322Kalispell, MTDeity / Knolly Bikes2:39.1142:37.8233.22s
 4101Josh GIBB 375690Redmond, WADVO SUSPENSION / GHY / Transition Bikes2:37.2932:39.0944.49s
 5176Benjamin VAN VEEN 0424421Bellingham, WADisidual / Emprise Co. / Fanatik Bike Co. / Norco / Schwalbe / Terrain Gym2:40.0852:40.5455.94s
 6118Austin LANCASTER (cat1) 0424651Central Point, ORSanta Cruz / Unreal Cycles2:47.1782:42.8668.26s
 7120Jake BASSETT (u40) 498796Wenatchee, WAArlberg Sports2:44.2072:42.9378.33s
 8348Zach MCCRACKEN 501922Snoqualmie, WASingletrack Cycles3:23.88122:43.2788.67s
 9158Andrew GORE 466259Amboy, WAGravity Cartel / iXS / Kona / Santiam Bikes / Smith / Spank3:00.02112:54.06919.46s
 10122Ethan LIEB 460616Bellevue, WADeity / Leatt / Maxxis / Shimano2:59.66103:06.621032.02s
 335Sylas LINNEMANN 412138Issaquah, WAFanatik Bike Co. / Leatt / Shimano2:40.296DNS
 697Jason EISWALD 468093Bellingham, WA6D Helmets / Fox suspension2:49.389DNF

Cat 1: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1128Brian DAVISON 379122Bellingham, WALennys bike shop / Lost Bikes2:34.481-
bookmark2366Trevor LEWIS 498769Renton, WA2:37.1422.66s
bookmark3133Wood SKINNER 294580Hermiston, ORPedaling Innovation / Rev grips / Tim's Bike Shop2:38.7734.29s
 4124Eric EVANS (u40) 288604Bellingham, WALennys bike shop / Lost Bikes2:43.5049.02s
 5217Marc SOELBERG 503-776Valleyford, WAThe Bike Hub2:43.9959.51s
 6665Rowan BATEMAN 382383Portland, ORCyclepath / Pivot2:44.91610.43s
 7430Craig FOLSOM 284312Bellingham, WAWanted2:45.31710.83s
 8888Liam KAIN CAN19960828N. Vancouver, BCMom and Dad2:45.68811.20s
 9407Chris SANCHEZ 375624Camas, WANorthwest Bicycle2:46.41911.93s
 10660Forrest TAYLOR 507451Spokane, WAsystem transport / The Bike Hub2:46.891012.41s
 11387Peter BUCKLEY 432205Monroe, WAElement / Norco2:47.411112.93s
 12231Rye LIVINGSTON 498560Portland, OR2:50.301215.82s
 13183Cole TOWNSEND 455129Mukilteo, WAGravity Cartel / Maxxis / Specialized / Woodinville Bikes2:51.271316.79s
 14445Lewi VASSEUR 316910Seattle, WAGHY2:51.351416.87s
 15439Alex William FLOYD 289645Puyallup, WARansavage Racing2:54.891520.41s
 16255Ian ROBINSON 403742Auburn, WAMountain Sports Photography / Viral2:55.501621.02s
 17172Steve TAUSCHECK 236508Anacortes, WA2:55.621721.14s
 18899Brendan BOYER 473116Bellingham, WAFanatik Bike Co. / Lost Bikes2:57.431822.95s
 19223Anthony MARSICANO 401395Renton, WAATLAS / GoPuck / Ogio / Tim's Bike Shop2:58.221923.74s
 20165Tyler BOOTH 429095Bellingham, WADVO SUSPENSION / Gravity Cartel / Transition Bikes3:01.552027.07s
 21378Nicholas FREEDMAN 295461Seattle, WA3:15.292140.81s
 22333Zach FRASER 500842Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society / Royal3:29.712255.23s
 23874Benedict PALIWODA 482417Three Forks, MT3:57.22231:22.74
 24391Alex ELEY 289633Tacoma, WARansavage Racing6:23.21243:48.73
 -Benedict PALIWODA 482417Three Forks, MT661 / Axo Racing / Azonic / Dragon Alliance / Honey Stinger / Magura / RoyalDNS
 711Torsenn BROWN 511643Hood River, ORDNS
 115Bryan MITCHELL 502650Cashmere, WAKali / Norco / ridge cycleDNS
 411Tim STATON 396608Seattle, WADVO SUSPENSION / Kona / Tim's Bike ShopDNS

Cat 1: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1652Jason PROVIS 502952Bellingham, WA2:38.951-
bookmark2171Scott KEMP 191554Shoreline, WA2:44.1125.16s
bookmark3416Michael KLENZ 410331Portland, OR2:44.3335.38s
 4170Ryan HAYLES 292573Issaquah, WARansavage Racing2:47.9348.98s
 5210Mike BRAWLEY 397515Leavenworth, WAKAVU / trailwiki.org go to site2:48.6559.70s
 6850Tyler BATES 181028Mercer Isle, WAPlatypus2:50.79611.84s
 7586Patrick FUNK 280741Portland, WAFat Tire Farm2:50.81711.86s
 8716Barry LUNDEN 268173Spokane, WADialed MTB / Moondusters / The Bike Hub2:53.70814.75s
 9197Jesse MURDOCK 483314Vancouver, WAHi-5 Bikes2:53.78914.83s
 10160Jeff REES 93452Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing2:58.421019.47s
 11159Charlie SHIVEL 352842Amboy, WAGravity Cartel / iXS / Santiam Bikes / Spank3:02.911123.96s
 12139Paul SCHMIERER 452678Poulsbo, WAMore Cowbell!3:08.901229.95s
 13403Bryan KIEFFER 100849Puyallup, WATeam Psycho3:17.961339.01s
 381Sergii SEMENOV 470385Kirkland, WADNS
 207Phil LEWIS 397520Wenatchee, WAFull circle cycleDNS

Cat 1: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1242Kris MELTON 428939Leavenworth, WANWP2:45.071-
bookmark2149Kelly MELVIN 451798Sammamish, WAMFR2:48.2123.14s
bookmark3134Randy BARTON 494108Meridian, IDDeity / DVO SUSPENSION / Fly / Intense / Kore North Bikes / Zelvy2:52.7937.72s
 4167Brad DELZER 137087Gresham, ORTodd (the Gov'nor) Olson3:00.06414.99s
 5415Chad GURNEY 503554Vancouver, WASingletrackmind cylery3:01.74516.67s
 6190Rich DENSMORE 198986Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing3:02.99617.92s
 7151Ralph HAVENS 15456Seattle, WAKnolly Bikes3:03.19718.12s
 8110Matthew MACARTNEY 253249Fall City, WAEpic Racing3:16.89831.82s
 143Ed REILLY Gresham, ORWest Coast RacingDNS

Cat 2: 0-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1830Finn FINESTONE Winston, BCChromag / FiveTen / Oakley / Sensus / Shimano / Spank / TLD3:23.561-
bookmark2571Dawson YOUNG Libby, MTbad medicine3:24.5520.99s
bookmark3227Kai SPAFFORD 477751Bend, ORBachelor Bikepark / Bend Endurance Academy3:27.6934.13s
 4878Talus TURK Bellingham, WAThe Brody Crew3:29.3045.74s
 5259Louie BLAIR 474255North Bend, WAGravity FSA / Knucklehead Racing / Northwest Bicycle3:30.5757.01s
 6382Jacob SMITH (u21) 407417Portland, Oregon, ORPdx devo3:33.3769.81s
 7181Spencer ERVIN 504575Bellevue, WA3:33.79710.23s
 8442Stratton JURUS Everett, WATim's Bike Shop3:36.57813.01s
 9795Aidan BORTHWICK Delta, BC3:38.29914.73s
 10767Avery GRAY Yakima, WAHigh Desert Bicycles3:38.501014.94s
 11776Rolland SCHMITTEN Cashmere, WApine shadow ranch3:41.881118.32s
 12934Thomas MARICI Kirkland, WAEKS Brand Goggles.3:44.951221.39s
 13309Matt MANGANO Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society3:45.441321.88s
 14588Andre STROM 316444Whitefish, MTEspresso Chalet3:45.731422.17s
 15422Troy FLYNN Everett, WATim's Bike Shop3:45.881522.32s
 16910Miles REVENAUGH Mulino, OR3:46.381622.82s
 17746Gavin BUCHANAN Everett, WATim's Bike Shop3:48.011724.45s
 18329Talon NORTHERN Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society3:48.981825.42s
 19800Thomas LAWSON Liberty Lake, WALawson Engineering3:53.651930.09s
 20269Etan BRAVARD Portland, ORCyclepath Racing4:27.16201:03.60
 865Jordan NEEDHAM Moses Lake, WAVicious CycleDNF
 -Finn FINESTONE Whistler, BCChromag / FiveTen / Oakley / Sensus / Shimano / Spank / TLDDNS
 -Nate KEELEY Bellingham, WADNS
 -Zach COHEN Yarrow Point, WAFanatik Bike Co.DNS

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

33 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1534Gideon BENDER 271119Duvall, WARad racing NW3:16.871-
bookmark2369Tyler BOMMARITO 492039Renton, WADiamondback / Fluidride / Knucklehead Racing / Northwest Bicycle3:19.9723.10s
bookmark3653Gavin ULLRICH Hood River, WADIRTY FINGERS BIKES3:20.4233.55s
 4320Jake COON 432152Bellingham, WAFanatik Bike Co.3:21.2244.35s
 5453Chris WHARTON 473475Sammamish, WAKnucklehead Racing / Northwest Bicycle3:21.5354.66s
 6764Adrian LEE BC097517Vancouver, BCC4 Rider Training3:24.1667.29s
 7362Kevin MEINHARDT Sammamish, WA688 Factory Racing3:24.9578.08s
 8330Ezra NORTHERN Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society3:28.07811.20s
 9743Cole HOLLAND Richland, WA661 / Azonic / High Desert Bicycles / Magura / Spy / vee3:29.15912.28s
 10920Josh CHALICH Coeur D'alene, ID3:32.981016.11s
 11881Shane ABSHIRE Bellingham, WARocky point boulders LLC3:33.091116.22s
 12880Gage FARRAR Bellingham, WAThe Brody Crew3:35.061218.19s
 13214Alex POEHLMAN Bellingham, WAEmprise Co.3:36.921320.05s
 14111Brody JENSEN 506546Meridian, ID100% / Deity / Intense / Kore North Bikes / Team ShitBird3:38.451421.58s
 15401Jackson ZECHNICH Portland, OR3:38.551521.68s
 16722Teddy GUTTERUD Black Diamond, WARotec Cycles3:39.361622.49s
 17765Devon FABIO Port Moody, Bc, BCBank of Mom & Dad3:39.761722.89s
 18142Joey RODRIGUEZ Gresham, ORWest Coast Racing3:41.641824.77s
 19674Trever WARWICK Graham, WAWarwick Timber Service3:41.681924.81s
 20882Wyatt NELSON Bellingham, WABrody Crew3:41.952025.08s
 21363Cullen PAILLE Seattle, WA3:42.132125.26s
 22831Dylan SCHWENK Anacortes, WA3:45.182228.31s
 23388Michael BUCKLEY 473775Monroe, WAElement / Norco / TLD3:46.822329.95s
 24879Miles FREELAN Bellingham, WABrody Crew3:47.912431.04s
 25724Graham COWLES 508213Redmond, WAGluten3:51.892535.02s
 26647Quinlan JORDAN 468989Spokane, WAKnolly Bikes4:05.102648.23s
 27622Alex HUMPHRES Redmond, WA4:13.282756.41s
 28889Jack WEST Bellingham, WA4:24.80281:07.93
 29618Zach MATTHIS Seattle, WA5:25.11292:08.24
 400Jeremy MASIWCHUK Kirkland, WADNF
 372Maximus FRAY Vancouver, WASpy / TbrDNF
 -Riley CARLSON Puyallup, WADNS
 -Brycen PRIDDY Vancouver, WAPOW MassageDNS

Cat 2: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1928Taylor STROUD Sedro Wooley, WA3:12.061-
bookmark2340Sergei LEONOV Bellevue, WA3:15.1223.06s
bookmark3225Michael BRAND Cypress, TXNorthwest Bicycle / Spy3:19.6837.62s
 4921Chuck FINLAY 302149Whitefish, MT3:19.7447.68s
 5876Jiayi SONG Burnaby, BCBeijing Cannondale3:25.22513.16s
 6342Nick LERMA Portland, ORCyclepath3:27.45615.39s
 7279Tyler COURTRIGHT Moses Lake, WARyno Power / Spy / Tim's Bike Shop3:27.70715.64s
 8251Michael HOWE 392963Bellingham, WALost Bikes3:28.56816.50s
 9254Joel MATTECHECK 501349Portland, ORWife3:28.64916.58s
 10312Charlie LINDSAY Ashland, OR3:30.961018.90s
 11701Jordan LECOUNT Libby, MTbad medicine3:35.401123.34s
 12624Philip SCHNEIDER Seattle, WASpaghetti3:40.001227.94s
 13883Conner VEITCH Issaquah, WA3:40.361328.30s
 14193Nate SMITH (cat2) Veradale, WAWest Coast Racing3:46.091434.03s
 15922Evan LOOK Medina, WA3:47.011534.95s
 16283Nicholas OMTA Bellingham, WALost Bikes4:06.761654.70s
 17836Jordan HIESTER Everett, WATim's Bike Shop4:34.49171:22.43
 293Erik BRUNE 485210Duvall, WAElementDNS

Cat 2: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1914Coby TRUDELL 515790E. Wenatchee, WA3:07.591-
bookmark2912Greg PARKER Ellensburg, WAIron Horse Brewery3:18.24210.65s
bookmark3262Cory YALOWICKI Lynnwood, WAProject 5293:19.53311.94s
 4192David TARBLE 503294Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing3:22.27414.68s
 5584Bryan CAMPBELL Port Angeles, WA3:23.62516.03s
 6264Patrick ZUEST Lynwood, WAgravity3:26.71619.12s
 7884Paul GANNON Maple Valley, WAGHY3:26.82719.23s
 8157Stuart PERILLO 474143Snohomish, WA3:28.06820.47s
 9298Brian GISLE 470412Lake Stevens, WA3:29.62922.03s
 10257Drew VAN HOUISEN Portland, ORMyself3:30.211022.62s
 11631Scott ECKERT Port Orchard, WA3:30.341122.75s
 12783Tim HEALY Whitefish, MTGlacier view glass3:30.671223.08s
 13603Andrew RATKOVIAK Vancouver, WAiXS / Single Track Minds / Spank3:31.231323.64s
 14577Steve EATON Seattle, WA3:31.261423.67s
 15924Jack HOOBLER Granite Falls, WAMarysville Bike Shop3:32.211524.62s
 16386Todd HUHMAN 469074Bothell, WA3:32.871625.28s
 17594James ALTON Port Angeles, WA3:34.491726.90s
 18343Zach WIST Lake Stevens, WATim's Bike Shop3:38.011830.42s
 19496Lance COGLEY 376279Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing3:40.071932.48s
 20616Brian WILSON (u40W) Spokane, WA3:46.122038.53s
 21672Simon TURNER Battle Ground, WASingle Track Minds3:54.972147.38s
 22380Jesse KIEFFER Puyallup, WAEVS / Team Psycho3:59.122251.53s
 393Kyle MORDEN Burien, WADNS
 -Malcolm SOELBERG Valleyford, WAThe BikeHubDNS

Cat 2: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1126Troy BASSETT 498781Wenatchee, WAArlberg Sports3:21.231-
bookmark2240Travis BLUE Leavenworth, WABliss / Icicle bicycle3:24.1522.92s
bookmark3177Tom VAN VEEN Bellingham, WA3:32.26311.03s
 4208Erik GRAY Yakima, WAHigh Desert Bicycles3:33.81412.58s
 5813Ray DOTTERER Seattle, WANuun3:35.63514.40s
 6752Scott GRAY 499979Roslyn, WARide Roslyn3:37.28616.05s
 7925Christian HAGEL-SORENSEN Sammamish, WAiRideKB / iXS / Project 529 / Santa Cruz / Spank / SRAM3:38.09716.86s
 8144Brent SMITH Washougal, WAHi-5 Bikes / Wayne industries3:41.84820.61s
 9317Jeff JORDAN 509267Chatterey, WA3:41.91920.68s
 10661Nathan CONNOLLY Bend, ORSagebrush cycles3:45.281024.05s
 11203Doug PARK Cda, IDWest Coast Racing3:45.441124.21s
 12719Randy BURTIS Yakima, WALeatt / Renthal3:46.861225.63s
 13815William TRICE Seattle, WA3:48.851327.62s
 14864Shawn NEEDHAM Moses Lake, WAVicious Cycle3:49.591428.36s
 15295Eric HABERMAN 499040Redmond, WASweetlines3:59.331538.10s
 16866Danny CARLSON Puyallup, WA4:03.211641.98s
 17145Mitch SCHMIDT Portland, ORWest Coast Racing4:24.51171:03.28

Cat 2: 50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1119Russell LANCASTER 0430641Central Point, ORGalpher USA / Maxima Racing Oil / Unreal Cycles3:27.311-
bookmark2841Nolan BYERS Woodinville, WARecycled Cycles3:36.1728.86s
bookmark3245Andrew CLARKE Redmond, WA3:39.54312.23s
 4263Todd OLSON Welches, ORGabe Owens3:43.80416.49s
 5161Marc GAROUTTE 418149Auburn, WAEpic Racing3:55.07527.76s
 6915Mark RUNYAN 30873Sammamish, WAEgencia4:02.03634.72s
 7555Bill KIEFFER 19078Puyalup, WAEVS / Team Psycho4:08.98741.67s

Cat 3: 0-10 boys  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1168Braden DELZER 403733Gresham, ORLegion of Dirt5:14.711-
bookmark2923Jagger BUCY Snoqualmie, WA5:16.1321.42s
bookmark3606Sebastian ROTHGEB Vancouver, WASingle Track Minds5:26.37311.66s
 4589Kyle STROM 430015Whitefish, MTEspresso Chalet5:27.57412.86s
 5274Gavin STANTON 471850Troutdale, ORFiveTen / Lil Shredder Bikes / profile mtb / TLD5:27.96513.25s
 6282Wyatt MCKENZIE Klakamas, OR5:40.06625.35s
 7268Eliot BRAVARD Portland, ORCycle Path racing5:43.26728.55s
 8911Wyatt PARKER Ellensburg, WAIron Horse Brewery5:49.27834.56s
 9281Max MCKENZIE Klakamas, OR5:50.46935.75s
 10907Brandon HANENBERG 517962Maple Valley, WA5:55.711041.00s
 11886Teddy EVERSON IV Leavenworth, WAStevens Pass Bike Park6:00.261145.55s
 12604Camron RATKOVIAK Vancouver, WAiXS / Single Track Minds / Spank6:02.971248.26s
 13826Kellan GARY Issaquah, WA6:10.811356.10s
 14605Noah GREEN Vancouver, WA6:22.07141:07.36
 15904Boon CHAIJAROEN Portland, ORDad7:48.08152:33.37
 16909Jack SLACZKA Port Angeles, WA8:50.00163:35.29

Cat 3: 11-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1218Austin CANTWELL 401200Boise, IDKore North Bikes4:47.911-
bookmark2824Ansel HIGGINS Redmond, WAMom and Dad4:55.1127.20s
bookmark3521Peyton PITTS 499838Bend, ORAtlas and Ogio / Spy4:56.4538.54s
 4748Caleb ELY Bend, ORGravity Cartel / Pine Mt Sports / Sender Fender / Smith4:56.7448.83s
 5698Dylan CANTWELL 401212Boise, IDKore North Bikes5:01.02513.11s
 6105Cam GIBB Redmond, WAGibb Nation / ZOIC GRAVITY5:03.06615.15s
 7890Charlie YOOS Bellingham, WA5:03.53715.62s
 8839Spencer BATY Issaquah, WA5:07.37819.46s
 9399Collin WALLA Edmonds, WAXevo Optics5:08.18920.27s
 10662Arlie CONNOLLY Bend, ORSagebrush cycles5:18.711030.80s
 11392Carter RUSSELL Edmonds, WARussell sign company5:20.431132.52s
 12654Soren ULLRICH Hood River, ORLil Shredder Bikes5:21.011233.10s
 13905Johnny PAWNALL North Bend, WA5:21.261333.35s
 14916Jayce WINTER Stanwood, WA5:25.991438.08s
 15891Wyatt STEELE Bellingham, WA5:27.641539.73s
 16933Teagan HAUGEN WA5:47.001659.09s
 17822Rory MCBEATH Pullman, WA5:52.72171:04.81
 18917Alex ROBERTS Duvall, WA5:55.87181:07.96
 19671Eli TURNER Battke Ground, WASingle Track Minds6:01.09191:13.18
 20892Jacob HAPPIS Bellingham, WA6:05.97201:18.06
 -Benjamin KOZIOLEK Spanaway, WAEpic RacingDNS

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1851Garrett HAWLEY Snoqualmie, WAMount Si MTB4:58.441-
bookmark2470Ryan GOULD Meridian, ID100% / Deity / DVO SUSPENSION / Fly / Intense / Kore North Bikes / Stoke Bros5:03.9525.51s
bookmark3913Wilfred PUGH Enumclaw, WA5:21.13322.69s
 4935Parker STEINLE Kirkland, WAHarambe5:22.54424.10s

Cat 3: 19-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1846Brandon ROSS Arlington, WA4:43.211-
bookmark2877Donald REDMON Santa Ana, CA4:44.6821.47s
bookmark3266Drew TRAPNELL Beaverton, ORCamas Bikes / Norco4:49.9636.75s
 4747Geoff WALLA Edmonds, WAXevo Optics4:52.7649.55s
 5938Alexander NEWSTEAD Seattle, WA4:54.86511.65s
 6354Lorant DOMOKOS Seattle, WAProject 529 Legion4:56.68613.47s
 7931Anthony YEAMAN Lake Stevens, WATim's Bike Shop5:12.08728.87s
 8902Nick WHEELER Silverdale, WA5:13.09829.88s
 9932Byron O'BLENESS MTbad medicine5:18.60935.39s
 10344Nick CURTIS Lynnwood, WATim's Bike Shop5:23.831040.62s
 11930Ryan RANSAVAGE Tacoma, WARansavage Racing5:33.781150.57s
 757Eric BAGLEY Lacey, WADNS
 929Jordan RHONDA Skykomish, WADNS

Cat 3: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1761Mike PITTS Bend, ORmy family4:44.581-
bookmark2936Douglas RUSSELL Brier, WARussell sign company4:54.96210.38s
bookmark3275Brian STANTON 503353Troutdale, OR5:00.23315.65s
 4318Angelo CIULLA Pasco, WAAzonic / High Desert Bicycles / Kali / Scott's Cycle and Sports5:00.80416.22s
 5867Mike THOMAS Leavenworth, WACTI / NINKASI BREWING / Stevens Pass Bike Park5:00.81516.23s
 6862Steve STRODE Leavenworth, WADas Rad Haus5:01.39616.81s
 7919Dustin KISSEL Yakima, WABeautiful wife / Valley Cycle5:03.47718.89s
 8937Brumas NEWSTEAD Seattle, WAPiermont Cycles5:09.23824.65s
 9623Alan HUMPHRES Redmond, WA5:10.42925.84s
 10860Ryan JOHNSON (40+) Cda, ID5:24.471039.89s
 11299Michael LASALATA Arlington, WAEpic Racing5:28.911144.33s
 12903Joseph CHAIJAROEN Portland, OR7:03.16122:18.58

Cat 3: 50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1248Paul BUTORAJAC 5704Lake Tapps, WAGHY5:06.561-
bookmark2861Dennis FORD Spanaway, WA5:17.03210.47s
bookmark3871Kevin JOHNSON (50+) WA5:22.82316.26s
 4908Jim FASANO Sammamish, WA5:56.80450.24s

 

 

Pro women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark116Britney WHITE 228926Glacier, WACommencal / Deity / FiveTen / Fox / Profile racing / Shimano / TLD2:58.1912:59.081-
bookmark236Jaime REES 228046Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing3:20.7053:07.5628.48s
bookmark322Kjersti CHRISTENSEN 434250Kirkland, WAHoney Stinger / Juliana / MFR3:15.7923:10.32311.24s
 439Kerstin HOLSTER 456788Portland, ORCHRIS KING / Hi-5 Bikes / Loam Coffee / Maxxis / Oakley / Transition Bikes3:19.5833:21.47422.39s
 521Linnea ROOKE 0472495Seattle, WADherco / Maxxis / MFR / Pacific Bike and Ski3:20.1143:24.78525.70s

Cat 1 women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1137Kaytlin MELVIN 400985Sammamish, WAJuliana / Maxxis / MFR / Pacific Bike and Ski3:16.531-
bookmark2490Kat SWEET 120909Issaquah, WADeity / Norco / Sweetlines Jr. Racing3:33.29216.76s
bookmark3189Sandy DENSMORE 212143Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing4:11.59355.06s

Cat 2: 0-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1127Bryce BASSETT 503230Wenatchee, WAArlberg Sports / Sweetlines3:42.091-
bookmark2121Brynn BASSETT 498790Wenatchee, WAArlberg Sports / Wen Wa3:52.09210.00s
bookmark3296Sydney HABERMAN 497899Redmond, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:54.67312.58s
 4853Elle RUNYAN 482316Sammamish, WADemon United / MT. SI MTB / Sweetlines / Team Gary4:05.48423.39s
 5237Samantha SEUFERT 4744302Snohomish, WATim's Bike Shop4:14.60532.51s
 -Nyla STEPHENS North Bend, WASweetlines Jr. RacingDNS

Cat 2: 19+ women  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1108Annie CRAIG Orting, WAEpic Racing3:54.681-
bookmark2109Michelle MACARTNEY 253252Fall City, WAEpic Racing3:56.0921.41s
bookmark3173Cherish TAUSCHECK Anacorted, WAEpic Racing3:59.5534.87s
 4341Sarah OLSEN Portland, OR4:00.5145.83s
 5893Ariana BURROWS Seattle, WA4:09.20514.52s
 6706Elizabeth FINKELSTEIN Hillsboro, OR4:14.81620.13s
 7450Calli TOTH 507445Whitefish, MTMISSOULA BIKE SOURCE4:17.85723.17s
 8226Susan WALSH Burien, WAEpic Racing4:20.70826.02s
 9750Virginie CALME Portland, ORCyclepath Racing4:23.14928.46s
 10323Alison ANGIONE Sammamish, WAKnolly Bikes / Sturdy Bitch Racing4:24.511029.83s
 11325Andrea JOHNSON Seattle, WAKnolly Knation4:35.551140.87s

Cat 3: 0-10 girls  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1648Julia LOFQVIST TRAUM Issaquah, WASweetlines Jr. Racing5:38.801-
bookmark2288Brooke ANDERSON 473371Portland, ORLil Shredder Bikes / TLD5:44.5725.77s
bookmark3321Sierra SEMSAK 497663Issaquah, WASweetlines Jr. Racing5:47.7238.92s
 4224Molly BLAIR 502685North Bend, WASweetlines Jr. Racing6:24.75445.95s
 5306Riley HUDSON 507664Bothell, WASweetlines Jr. Racing6:27.26548.46s
 6314Jetta PORTER 502009Lynwood, WASweetlines Jr. Racing8:08.7362:29.93

Cat 3: 11-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1825Makenna GARY Issaquah, WA5:34.271-
bookmark2870Lily JOHNSON Rainier, WA5:44.33210.06s
bookmark3927Grace LAWSON Liberty Lake, WALawson Engineering6:13.47339.20s
 4216Riley AMSBRY Kirkland, WASweetlines Jr. Racing6:19.48445.21s

Cat 3 women  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1906Anna SUROWIECKI Woodinville, WAAll Out Racing5:17.811-
bookmark2875Karen METCALFE 283143Edmonds, WANemesis Racing5:18.6620.85s
bookmark3852Sally MCERVALE Seattle, WA5:18.8931.08s
 4125Erin BASSETT Wenatchee, WAArlberg Sports5:19.8842.07s
 5270Gabby KEEN Port Moody, BCKinetik Cycles5:25.4357.62s
 6828Lauren YAEGER Gold Bar, WAStevens Pass Bike Park5:28.04610.23s
 7135Christina SHAW 503701Meridian, IDDVO SUSPENSION / Fly / Intense / Kore North Bikes / Zelvy5:49.89732.08s
 8162Shannon SUTHERLAND 457882Auburn, WAEpic Racing5:58.27840.46s
 9918Cailen MCDEVITT Seattle, WA6:13.54955.73s
 10885Carrie JAMES Woodinville, WARecycled Cycles6:36.27101:18.46
 11524Colette BUTORAJAC 474300Lake Tapps, WAEpic Racing6:38.79111:20.98
WTB Judge tyre
WTB Judge tyre
Chat with us