shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (288)photo_libraryPhotos (6,460)movieVideos (2)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://media.wix.com/ugd/0187cc_2e89a2147d7c47239087ade84e26fc39.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

74 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st78Aaron GWINphoto_library Wildomar, CAThe YT Mob2:03.5512:01.771-
emoji_events2nd17Luca SHAWphoto_library Hendersonville, NC2:04.9022:02.5920.82s
emoji_events3rd2Mitch ROPELATOphoto_library Ogden, UTSanta Cruz / SRAM / TLD2:12.44182:05.1833.41s
 4th13Kiran MACKINNONphoto_library Santa Cruz, CASanta Cruz2:06.9332:05.4543.68s
 5th41Shawn NEERphoto_library Arvada, COEnve / Smith / Yeti2:09.6992:06.1854.41s
 6th30Demetri TRIANTAFILLOUphoto_library Salt Lake City, UTLaketown Bicycles2:11.52142:07.0165.24s
 7th35Jason SCHROEDERphoto_library Carlsbad, CAGiant Co-Factory2:10.42112:07.1475.37s
 8th76Shane LESLIEphoto_library Birmingham, MI2:11.47132:07.5085.73s
 9th25Max MORGAN (pro)photo_library 2:07.4542:07.7796.00s
 10th19Jimmy LESLIEphoto_library Pittsburgh, PABilly Goat Bikes / Novik G2:13.76242:07.89106.12s
 11th18Walker SHAWphoto_library Hendersonville, NC2:10.87122:07.96116.19s
 12th56Dakota NORTONphoto_library Davison, MIMorpheus / Shimano2:17.68382:08.02126.25s
 13th79Mauricio ESTRADAphoto_library Netcong, NJI Racing / Intense2:09.4882:08.16136.39s
 14th26Logan BINGGELIphoto_library St George, UT2:33.46692:08.44146.67s
 15th10Phillip KMETZphoto_library Keene, NH2:12.38172:09.07157.30s
 16th66Austin HACKETT-KLAUBEphoto_library Dillon, CONovik G / Specialized2:10.29102:09.25167.48s
 17th33Warren KNISSphoto_library Fremont, CAIntense2:12.76202:09.40177.63s
 18th51Benjamin DESPRÉS-MORINphoto_library MontrealNorco2:11.82162:09.46187.69s
 19th60Bruce KLEINphoto_library Altadena, CADVO Suspension / INCYCLE / Intense2:11.72152:10.26198.49s
 20th86Jason MEMMELAARphoto_library Chester, NYFox Sus / Yeti2:15.44332:11.37209.60s
 21st1Tanner STEPHENSphoto_library Concord, CA2:13.41212:12.152110.38s
 22nd62Tim WHITE (east)photo_library Huntington, VTMadkatsracing2:15.43322:13.062211.29s
 23rd15Graeme PITTSphoto_library Nevada City, CA2:13.90252:13.092311.32s
 24th58Isaac ALLAIREphoto_library Morrisville, VTTLD / Transition Bikes2:22.17532:13.152411.38s
 25th88Dan O'CONNORphoto_library West Haven, CTCommencal USA2:13.93262:13.702511.93s
 26th38Carson EISWALDphoto_library Bellingham, WA2:15.19302:13.762611.99s
 27th69Frederico VIEIRAphoto_library Brazil, CTaCOS / Move / Royal2:14.96292:13.772712.00s
 28th68Alexander WILLIEphoto_library Longmont, COIntense2:13.51222:13.792812.02s
 29th27Dylan CONTEphoto_library Stowe, VTIRIDE2:19.31442:13.942912.17s
 30th67Wiley KAUPASphoto_library Silverthone, CO2:15.33312:14.863013.09s
 30th28Kasper DEANphoto_library Olympia, WAJoyride Bikes2:17.31372:14.863013.09s
 32nd46George RYANphoto_library Vernon, NJEvil Bikes2:14.70282:15.383213.61s
 33rd54Ian TURNERphoto_library Purcellville, GA2:19.88462:15.623313.85s
 34th32Lucas COWANphoto_library Flagstaff, AZPalmer Project2:21.54522:16.183414.41s
 35th57Jordan NEWTHphoto_library West Rutland, VT100% / Specialized2:20.22482:16.703514.93s
 36th7Christian GONZALEZphoto_library Santa Clarita, CA2:17.15362:16.753614.98s
 37th34Ryan PAQUETTEphoto_library San Clemente, CABike Religion2:18.73402:16.883715.11s
 38th71Callum MCEWENphoto_library Brevard, NCCommunity Bikes and Boards2:24.22572:18.653816.88s
 39th16Parker ROBINSONphoto_library Antioch, CA2:13.99272:19.203917.43s
 40th52Brian YANNUZZIphoto_library Evergreen, COPedal Pushers2:19.20432:19.274017.50s
 41st82Steve ESTABROOKphoto_library South Burlington, VTTetra Pak2:19.59452:19.664117.89s
 42nd91Mike HADERERphoto_library Concord, CAMad Haderer racing2:20.23492:19.964218.19s
 43rd47Jon HANSONphoto_library Glenwood, NJMountain Creek Bike Park / Ridetopia2:20.41512:20.094318.32s
 44th59Dylan YODERphoto_library Reading, PADefiant / Morpheus2:19.93472:20.134418.36s
 45th39Thomas MCCOYphoto_library June Lake, CAESI grips / TruckerCo2:20.23492:20.334518.56s
 46th63Jordan DAIGLEphoto_library Becket, MAFlatline Racing / Intense2:18.49392:22.814621.04s
 47th8Charlie HARRISONphoto_library Trabuco Canyon, CA2:09.4072:22.904721.13s
 48th36Adam DELONAISphoto_library Salem, MA2:26.83602:23.424821.65s
 49th40Bryce HELBLINGphoto_library Midvale, UT2:19.06412:23.434921.66s
 50th53Liam ROURKEphoto_library RawdonCycle Preformances2:23.81562:23.545021.77s
 51st80B.J. TREGLIAphoto_library Dover, PAShirk'S Racing2:24.91582:25.755123.98s
 52nd43Ryan RODRIGUEZphoto_library Novato, CADVO City Cycles2:19.13422:31.695229.92s
 53rd77Sean SURPRENANTphoto_library Springfield, MARyno Power / Speedlegion2:26.27592:36.365334.59s
 54th31Quinton SPAULDINGphoto_library Henderson, NV2:22.58542:44.205442.43s
 55th45Alex MCANDREWphoto_library East Hardwick, VTMadkats Racing2:16.01345:46.64553:44.87
 56th12Oliver LEVICKphoto_library Troy, NH2:22.82556:34.61564:32.84
 72Hugo LANGEVINphoto_library BromontCycles Performance2:08.156DNF
 29Kevin LITTLEFIELDphoto_library Auburn, WAFSA / Giant / gravity2:13.6423DNF
 44Nate FURBEEphoto_library Los Osos, CAE13 / IHB / Teamfurbee2:16.5235DNF
 61Neko MULALLYphoto_library Brevard, NCG-Stadd Scott2:07.685DNS
 90Richie RUDEphoto_library Redding, CTYeti Fox Factory2:12.6719DNS
 65Jason SCHEIDINGphoto_library Beacon, NYFly / Morpheus / Spank2:28.4461DNS
 85Josh TIDMANphoto_library Westborough, MAFlatline Racing2:28.9362DNS
 50Philippe RICARDphoto_library Bromont, QCDevinci / major Cycles2:30.2763DNS
 14Cole PICCHIOTTINOphoto_library Murrieta, CA2:30.8664DNS
 81Cole HORNEphoto_library Elizabethtown, PAFast Line / Morpheus2:31.4065DNS
 20Derek MAIDENphoto_library Bristol, VABilly Goat Bikes2:31.5866DNS
 6Dan GODARDphoto_library Peekskill, NY2:32.4067DNS
 74Darwin MIRANDAphoto_library Latacunga, ALDragon Ecuador2:32.6668DNS
 83Dustin MASONphoto_library Telluride, COGRAVITY CARTE / Spa My2:34.7170DNS
 84Eric MCNEILphoto_library Loudon, NHMaxxis2:41.6571DNS
 75Andrew SLOWEYphoto_library Arden, NCCane Creek Usa3:08.5072DNS
 73Alejandro ORTIZphoto_library Ambato, ALSpecialized Ecuador5:36.6173DNS
 9Matt HENDERSONphoto_library High Bridge, NJDNFDNS

Cat 1: 0-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st100Sean BELLphoto_library Lake Forest, CA2:12.2622:09.551-
emoji_events2nd123Joshua ROGERSphoto_library Clayton, NCBilly Goat Bikes / Novik G2:13.8142:11.9922.44s
emoji_events3rd169Jason EISWALDphoto_library Bellingham, WA6D Helmets / Fox suspension2:17.6662:13.8234.27s
 4th124Steven WALTONphoto_library Corona, CA2:11.3712:16.8447.29s
 5th166Devin KJAERphoto_library Aptos, CAFox Racing Shox / Specialized2:19.6492:17.2657.71s
 6th168Blake MOTLEYphoto_library Chula Vista, CA2:19.0972:17.5968.04s
 7th115Jake KAHNphoto_library Putnam Valley, NY2:19.5682:18.1178.56s
 8th197Titus NICHOLSONphoto_library West Milford, CTTEAM JERSEY HOMEGROW2:21.96132:18.4388.88s
 9th182Cole MICHIEphoto_library Henniker, NHEastern States Cup2:29.36262:18.5799.02s
 10th118Ryhan LOPATICphoto_library Middletown, PA2:21.14102:20.111010.56s
 11th120Kai NISHINOphoto_library Asheville, NCBilly Goat Bikes / Novik G2:23.96172:22.021112.47s
 12th106Trevor BOLDIphoto_library Reno, NVSensus / YT Industries2:22.88142:22.471212.92s
 13th119Max MORGAN (cat1)photo_library Atlanta, GABlue Sky Performance2:23.52152:22.801313.25s
 14th116Michael KANEphoto_library Simpsonville, SCBilly Goat Bikes / Novik G2:28.76242:23.111413.56s
 15th111Zach GAREISphoto_library Mars, PA2:28.64222:23.641514.09s
 16th193Trent DEL GRIPPOphoto_library Golden, CO2:27.05202:24.711615.16s
 17th112Josh GIBBphoto_library Redmond, WA2:21.63122:24.771715.22s
 18th171Adam ROBBINSphoto_library LondonEastern States Cup2:13.0632:25.101815.55s
 19th117Tucker KENNEDYphoto_library Colorado Springs, CO2:23.87162:25.441915.89s
 20th107Robert BONOMETTIphoto_library Rye, NH2:29.68272:25.512015.96s
 21st174Joe MONTANOphoto_library Putnam Valley, NYEastern States Cup2:28.65232:25.712116.16s
 22nd108Dylan BROWN (u20)photo_library Bothell, WA2:25.07182:26.582217.03s
 23rd113Josh HENNphoto_library Cranberry Twp, PA2:27.63212:28.202318.65s
 24th121Ian NORRISphoto_library Glenville, PA2:28.85252:29.912420.36s
 25th176Collin MCBRIDEphoto_library Williamstown, MAGiant Co-Factory2:34.14282:31.742522.19s
 26th199Skyler PRIMACKphoto_library Briarcliff Manor, NYTeam Homegrown2:41.64312:33.662624.11s
 27th122Joshua RIBEIROphoto_library Burlington, CT2:40.82302:35.742726.19s
 28th170Damon SEDIVYphoto_library KalispellDeity / Knolly Bikes2:35.13292:39.112829.56s
 29th190Ethan POWELLphoto_library Sinking Spring, PAGravity Cartel / iXS3:06.61322:57.172947.62s
 30th178Chase WILLIEphoto_library Longmont, CO2:21.17112:59.143049.59s
 109Armen DAVISphoto_library Longmont, CO2:17.605DNF
 175Aidan CASNERphoto_library Montpelier, VTEastern States Cup2:26.0719DNF

Cat 1: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st127Seth HANSONphoto_library 2:11.771-
emoji_events2nd128Seth KEMPphoto_library Campobello, SC2:12.9221.15s
emoji_events3rd186David LIEBphoto_library Petersburg, MI100% / The Righ2:16.1934.42s
 4th204Joe GROFFphoto_library Montrose, NYYorktown Cycles2:24.09412.32s
 5th167Patricio PEREIRAphoto_library Cuenca2:24.90513.13s
 6th130R.J. ORRphoto_library Glendale, AZ2:25.69613.92s
 7th125Jake BAXTERphoto_library Storrs, CT2:26.01714.24s
 7th129Jared MARTZphoto_library Newton, NJ2:26.01714.24s
 9th188Jacob BREWERphoto_library Pittsburgh, PAIron City Bikes2:28.71916.94s
 10th160Anthony BIELEFELDphoto_library Rock Hill, NYDefiant Racing2:28.861017.09s
 11th132Tyler SMITH (19+)photo_library Valencia, PA2:30.621118.85s
 12th159Caleb MINTHORNphoto_library Sarasota, FL2:31.771220.00s
 13th210Felipe SOUSAphoto_library Newark, NJ2:33.041321.27s
 14th133Dean WATSONphoto_library Flagtown, NJ2:33.721421.95s
 15th189Logan CANNONphoto_library Canandaigua, NYKNAR RACING2:34.151522.38s
 16th185Nathan PARRISH (u35)photo_library White Hall, WVGravity Cartel2:39.851628.08s
 17th201Brian VENDERBOSCHphoto_library Henrietta, NYFULL MOON VISTA2:40.811729.04s
 18th165Bailey VILLALOVOSphoto_library Federal Way, WADVO Suspension / GHY / Transition Bikes2:48.231836.46s
 19th196Kaylen BALLANTYNEphoto_library Pocasset, MASailworld Cape Cod2:53.621941.85s
 131Ian SCAGLIONEphoto_library Goshen, CTRoyal / SpeedDNF
 126Tyler BEDICKphoto_library Morgantown, WVDNF

Cat 1: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st137Mason GUARINOphoto_library Tewksbury, MA2:25.431-
emoji_events2nd209Chris HUNTER (cat1)photo_library Philadelphia, PACommunity Bikes and Boards2:25.9320.50s
emoji_events3rd191Jonathan DOHERTYphoto_library Trenton, COCane Creek Suspension2:26.3930.96s
 4th135Richard FINNphoto_library Wildomar, CA2:26.8441.41s
 5th142Jack WILLIAMSphoto_library Stowe Vt, VT2:28.8653.43s
 6th194Peter John MIHALICKphoto_library Westport, CTSPEED LEGION2:31.6266.19s
 7th136Chad GILBERTphoto_library Fenton, MI2:35.2679.83s
 8th134Rafael FERREIRAphoto_library Charlotte, NC2:38.51813.08s
 9th140Joe PALMERphoto_library Blue Bell, PA2:40.46915.03s
 10th297Jeffrey L'HEUREUXphoto_library North Kingstown, RINbx Bikes2:41.801016.37s
 11th192Eric CLARKphoto_library Keene, NHDrummer Racing / TLD2:42.821117.39s
 12th138Justin JACKSONphoto_library Hope Mills, NC2:54.931229.50s
 13th200Matthew RUTTENphoto_library Orange, CA3:08.671343.24s
 139Darrick LANDRUMphoto_library Henderson, NVDNF

Cat 1: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st146Fred HEINLYphoto_library Oley, PA2:23.071-
emoji_events2nd187Pryde DOTTERERphoto_library Raleigh, NCMorpheus / Reading2:23.7820.71s
emoji_events3rd173Ken WALTERphoto_library Glenwood, NJTeam Woof!2:23.7930.72s
 4th177Chad KELLYphoto_library Bronx, NYMorpheus Bikes2:28.4545.38s
 5th151John NICHOLSONphoto_library Landing, NJ2:30.2257.15s
 6th145Jeremy FAHEYphoto_library Binghamton, NY2:30.5167.44s
 7th154Courtland SMITHphoto_library Emerson, NJ2:31.8178.74s
 8th147Steve KAHNphoto_library Putnam Valley, NY2:31.9988.92s
 9th164Steve PEREIRAphoto_library White Plains, NY2:35.99912.92s
 10th183Nelson MALDONADOphoto_library Stanhope, NJDefiant Racing2:36.761013.69s
 11th153Andrew RICHTERphoto_library Greenville, SC2:39.181116.11s
 12th162Marcos LIRAphoto_library Newark, NJFirepit2:39.941216.87s
 13th150George John LESLIEphoto_library Birmingham, MI2:41.241318.17s
 14th152Keith O'BRIENphoto_library Highland, MI2:46.071423.00s
 15th148Mike KARFAKISphoto_library Halethorpe, MD2:49.151526.08s
 16th180Jason SIMPSONphoto_library La Verne, CADVO Suspension / INCYCLE / Intense2:49.561626.49s
 17th184Jacob DALLEGROphoto_library Haddon Twp, NJMorpheus / Reading2:49.901726.83s
 18th155Stephen ZVORSKYphoto_library Simi Valley, CASimi Cycling Center2:52.961829.89s
 19th205Craig WILLISphoto_library Ridgefield Park, NJCosmic Wheel2:56.631933.56s
 20th149Chris KRINGphoto_library Zeeland, MI3:04.662041.59s
 21st195Bobby MICHAILIDESphoto_library New Rochelle, NYCanfield Brothers / Spoke Apparel3:07.832144.76s
 22nd144Tony DEL GRIPPOphoto_library Golden, CO4:19.57221:56.50
 172Julian CABREANAphoto_library Crystal Lake, ILDNF

Cat 2/3: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st313Jack MAJORphoto_library Brentwood, TN2:54.941-
emoji_events2nd318Anthony PETRACCOphoto_library Glenwood, NJ2:57.9923.05s
emoji_events3rd311Brandon JANZphoto_library West Milford, NJ3:06.78311.84s
 4th367Hendrik KUHSELphoto_library Easton, CT3:07.64412.70s
 5th373Logan PRINGLEphoto_library Stevensville, MDBike Doctor / Onyx3:10.56515.62s
 6th315Steven MCDONOUGHphoto_library Simsbury, CT3:10.69615.75s
 7th307Carl DAUENHEIMERphoto_library Brookside, NJ3:10.72715.78s
 8th309Charlie EMANUELphoto_library Vernon, NJ3:11.48816.54s
 9th317Rhett PARKERphoto_library Lebanon, PA3:12.58917.64s
 10th360Danny STACHELEKphoto_library Tuxedo, NY3:13.871018.93s
 11th312Justin KIPILLAphoto_library Highland Lakes, NJ3:17.531122.59s
 12th400Jake TANEYphoto_library Collegeville, PACommunity Bikes and Boards3:21.841226.90s
 13th298Danylo CRAWFORDphoto_library Chappaqua, NYRenthal3:26.501331.56s
 14th379Ehren DOHERTYphoto_library Lawrenceville, NJ3:29.031434.09s
 15th310Gilad GUTTMANphoto_library Tenafly, NJTenafly Bicycle Work3:29.751534.81s
 16th320Ian SMITH (u30e)photo_library Lebanon, PA3:29.851634.91s
 17th319Jacob SHEFTICphoto_library Franklin Lakes, NJ3:30.831735.89s
 18th306Ben AZOULAYphoto_library Pompton Lakes, NJ3:51.131856.19s
 19th321Stephen TULLYphoto_library Dumont, NJTenafly Bicycle Work3:53.841958.90s
 20th314Anthony MANERIphoto_library 4:51.14201:56.20
 366Thomas CARTERphoto_library Easton, CTDNF

Cat 2/3: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st356Garrett SCHWIPPERTphoto_library Newton, NJMountain Creek Bike Park2:54.811-
emoji_events2nd322Danny ANDERSENphoto_library Bangor, PA2:59.6124.80s
emoji_events3rd381Eric EITELGEORGEphoto_library New Britain, PADefiant Racing3:00.2235.41s
 4th325Travis BOWMANphoto_library Leesport, PA3:00.9046.09s
 5th323Stefan BELIVEAUphoto_library Claremont, NH3:01.0656.25s
 6th334Evan SMITH (cat2)photo_library Valencia, PA3:04.81610.00s
 7th328Nicholas CHRISTIEphoto_library Highland Lakes, NJ3:06.81712.00s
 8th394Brad BUCZEKphoto_library Wind Gap, PASpy3:08.58813.77s
 9th393Michael OWENSphoto_library Wrightstown, NJReading Racing3:10.37915.56s
 10th336Rivers WHITSONphoto_library Rochester, MI3:12.201017.39s
 11th326Dalton CAMPBELLphoto_library Richland, MI3:13.121118.31s
 12th397Eric JOHNSON (19+)photo_library Claremont, NH3:16.311221.50s
 13th324James BISSEYphoto_library Philadelphia, PA3:17.981323.17s
 14th377Benjamin NORRISphoto_library Greensburg, PAsant / Trailflo Racing3:19.561424.75s
 15th332Matthew SCHALICHphoto_library Trumbull, CT3:19.611524.80s
 16th365Jadon CERAVOLOphoto_library Canandaigua, NYDeity / KNAR RACING3:21.331626.52s
 17th327Ryan CHIAPPETTAphoto_library Stamford, CT3:21.871727.06s
 18th385Robert SLAWphoto_library Norwalk, CTCycling Sports Group3:23.451828.64s
 19th288Tyler OLISHphoto_library 3:25.571930.76s
 20th329Alex MELNIKphoto_library Montrose, NY3:28.052033.24s
 21st362Romario MORRISphoto_library Bronx, NYThe Bikelery3:31.752136.94s
 22nd333Joseph SCHULTZphoto_library Telford, PA3:33.312238.50s
 23rd287Michael ANDERSONphoto_library 3:34.032339.22s
 24th330Lexington MUNOZphoto_library Mount Kisco, NY3:59.98241:05.17
 25th335James Norman WHITEHILLphoto_library Denville, NJ4:39.67251:44.86

Cat 2/3: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st369Pawel JASNIKOWSKIphoto_library Avenel, NJ3:01.061-
emoji_events2nd296Dan ROTHFELDphoto_library East Providence, RINBX / RYAO3:01.1920.13s
emoji_events3rd374Jason TUCCIOphoto_library Fairport, NYVelo Racing Solution3:01.3230.26s
 4th375Paul BRAUNSTEINphoto_library Newton, NJMountain Creek Bike Park3:02.3041.24s
 5th392Andres RUIZ ZAPATAphoto_library Elmhurst, NYLabstudio3:02.4451.38s
 6th355Jon WELLSphoto_library Milwakee, WI3:02.5861.52s
 7th387Matt ST. DENNISphoto_library Rochester, NYTryon Bike3:03.0471.98s
 8th339Jonathan LAOphoto_library Woodbridge, NJ3:10.8989.83s
 9th389Fernando MOTAphoto_library Elizabeth, NJ3:11.38910.32s
 10th376Lander JUNQUEIRAphoto_library Newark, NJ3:14.231013.17s
 11th343James WHITTAKERphoto_library Forest Hills, NY3:14.931113.87s
 12th341Alberto RAVELOphoto_library Jersey City, NJ3:15.391214.33s
 13th338Spencer JACOBSphoto_library Waterford, MI3:15.761314.70s
 14th388Francisco ARRIVILLAGAphoto_library Guatemala, NJTeto3:16.871415.81s
 15th290Isaac HERNANDEZphoto_library 3:18.971517.91s
 16th295Mark L'HEUREUXphoto_library Malden, MA3:20.331619.27s
 17th342Brian STUPAKphoto_library Linden, NJ3:22.091721.03s
 18th396Chris PATTERSONphoto_library North Chatham, NYNINE PIN NY HARD CID3:26.531825.47s
 19th340Gary LESSNERphoto_library Stewartstown, PA3:43.561942.50s
 20th286Chris BARRIOphoto_library 3:48.402047.34s
 372Timothy PEIFERphoto_library Holmes, NYCommencal Co FactoryDNF

Cat 2/3: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st390John PAPPASphoto_library Port Washington, NYPort Washington Bicycles3:04.791-
emoji_events2nd347David MOCKphoto_library Bluemont, VA3:08.6023.81s
emoji_events3rd363Phillip DOWNELLphoto_library Ft. Washington, MDFILZ BUILT BICYCLES3:08.9434.15s
 4th350Garrick YANOSKYphoto_library Roxbury, CT3:12.1147.32s
 5th291Luis GONZALEZ (40+)photo_library Red Bank, NJCAG'S CYCLES.3:16.04511.25s
 6th345Jason GLEIMphoto_library Lebanon, PA3:16.60611.81s
 7th383Chris POUNDphoto_library Tuckahoe, NYCanfield Brothers / Spoke Apparel3:17.08712.29s
 8th371Bob MYERSphoto_library Collingswood, NJ3:17.09812.30s
 9th364Daniel BREWERphoto_library Pittsburgh, PAIron City Bikes3:18.87914.08s
 10th361Damian SANCHEZphoto_library Bronx, NYGT Bikes3:19.931015.14s
 11th349Benjamin TUFFORDphoto_library Chesterfield, NJ3:20.891116.10s
 12th344Ian FURQUERONphoto_library Croydon, PA3:23.681218.89s
 13th391James GIARRAPUTOphoto_library Port Washington, NYPort Washington Bicycles3:28.631323.84s
 14th359Chris BUDICHphoto_library Hopatcong, NJSporttech3:29.451424.66s
 15th285Romulo ROSADOphoto_library Governador3:33.631528.84s
 16th357Hugh REYNOLDSphoto_library Verona, NJ100% / Ellsworth Bikes3:42.971638.18s
 17th380Marcus RATNECHTphoto_library Valley Cottage, NYDeity / Renthal3:45.661740.87s
 18th348David RICHARDphoto_library Vassalboro, ME3:58.671853.88s
 19th386Edward VORDEM-THORENphoto_library Great Neck, NY5:02.40191:57.61
 20th292Joe PLUMPTONphoto_library Laconia, NH5:53.08202:48.29
 382Jose DIAZphoto_library Locust Valley, NYBEER BONES CREW RACINGDNF

0-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st198Taylor PRIMACKphoto_library Briarcliff Manor, NYTeam Homegrown2:58.811-
emoji_events2nd378Tristan LEMIREphoto_library Montreal2:59.2720.46s
emoji_events3rd300Christopher GRICEphoto_library NC3:00.3131.50s
 4th302Cooper PLEVAphoto_library Glenwood, NJ3:00.7341.92s
 5th303Ben RICHTERphoto_library Greenville, SC3:04.0155.20s
 6th301Sam KAHNphoto_library Putnam Valley, NY3:22.20623.39s
 7th293James ANGIULOphoto_library Coram, NY3:22.37723.56s
 8th206Dmytro CRAWFORDphoto_library Chappaua, NYAyrware3:22.75823.94s
 9th304Keegan ROWLEYphoto_library Channahon, IL3:25.11926.30s
 10th305Nicholas WILDRICKphoto_library Spartanburg, SCBilly Goat Bikes / Novik G3:41.221042.41s
 11th399Ben SMITH (u14)photo_library Mendham, NJ3:52.871154.06s

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st368Ernie REALEphoto_library Haines Falls, NYNo One Racing2:39.801-
emoji_events2nd370Greg KARGESphoto_library PuslinchAdrenalineracer2:41.7221.92s
emoji_events3rd352Charles ZANGARAphoto_library New Paltz, NY2:47.5837.78s
 4th289Jonathan SALINGERphoto_library Providence, RIBikeman3:07.05427.25s
 5th203Mike ALVAREZphoto_library Centenville, VAFiltz Bikes / Giant3:24.25544.45s

 

 

Pro women  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st101Jill KINTNERphoto_library Bellingham, WA2:20.3912:20.791-
emoji_events2nd48Lauren DANEYphoto_library Stafford, VA110% Racing / Patrol2:43.0742:35.89215.10s
emoji_events3rd55Angelina PALERMOphoto_library Butler, PADirty Harry's Bike Shop / Specialized2:34.8832:38.85318.06s
 4th49Amy TEMARANTZphoto_library Kingston, PASicklers Bike2:53.0652:49.71428.92s
 5th105Samantha KINGSHILLphoto_library Sacramento, CA2:29.9522:57.23536.44s
 6th21Jessica GILBERTphoto_library Fenton, MI3:04.5262:59.77638.98s
 7th64Jenn LEBLANCphoto_library TrentonCane Creek3:14.2683:03.19742.40s
 8th23Amber PRICEphoto_library Westminster, CO3:11.7373:13.44852.65s
 9th24Riley WEIDMANphoto_library Verona, PA3:22.7593:15.48954.69s
 10th87Amy LEISHEARphoto_library Laurel, MDSpoke Apparel3:48.00103:20.131059.34s

Cat 1 women  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st157Ming GOETZphoto_library Glen Ridge, NJ3:00.711-
emoji_events2nd161Amy SHENTONphoto_library Boulder, CODeity / Onyx3:01.2920.58s
emoji_events3rd179Emily GACADphoto_library Morro Bay, CADVO Suspension / INCYCLE / Intense3:04.4333.72s
 4th156Sierra GLEIMphoto_library Lebanon, PADevinci3:05.2044.49s
 5th202Chelsea CROOKEphoto_library Willington, CTKen's Landscaping3:18.01517.30s
 6th354Robin DUNNphoto_library Flemington, NJ4:13.4361:12.72

Cat 2/3 women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st384Whitney POULINphoto_library Berwick, MEMorpheus / Race Face4:02.921-
emoji_events2nd353Grace SUMMERSphoto_library Leesburg, VA4:08.2425.32s
emoji_events3rd395Tracey SPIRITUSphoto_library Hoboken, NJDIRT ROCK N ROOT5:11.1531:08.23
 4th358Kylie BUDICHphoto_library Hopatcong, NJDiamondback6:43.7542:40.83
WTB Judge tyre
WTB Judge tyre
Chat with us