shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (135)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://pdmbc.com/results-2

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st39Isaak WILSHER 1:46.33841:42.76141:45.11211:42.76115.812s
emoji_events2nd14Adrian WALSH 1:46.90251:47.23961:45.81321:45.81328.864s
emoji_events3rd7Benjamin HALSALL 1:48.02371:48.79791:46.71331:46.71339.764s
 4th43Rex DUBOIS 1:59.347191:48.71081:48.93641:48.710411.761s
 5th3Luke BALL 1:37.72211:36.94911:49.08051:36.9495-
 6th40Mitchell MONOTTI 1:52.702141:51.383151:52.04161:51.383614.434s
 7th9Paul WILKINSON 1:47.05961:49.735121:52.24071:49.735712.786s
 8th6Shane ROSHER 1:50.384101:49.188101:52.28681:49.188812.239s
 9th23Tom HAMLEY 1:50.914121:49.327111:52.78291:49.327912.378s
 10th37Joe TOLCZYK 1:52.870151:50.677141:53.041101:50.6771013.728s
 11th160Jake MARSHALL 1:54.586181:39.21521:56.060111:39.215112.266s
 12th10Jacob PARKER 1:43.46721:39.69332:06.220121:39.693122.744s
 13th31Nathan MALE 1:45.42131:45.44152:09.383131:45.441138.492s
 14th35Thomas ANTICICH 1:50.00991:47.48772:58.114141:47.4871410.538s
 15th53Andrew GILLETT 1:50.529111:50.458131:50.4581513.509s
 16th133Justin BRISTOW 1:54.015171:51.712161:51.7121614.763s
 17th29Aaron LEAGAS 3:26.603201:52.589171:52.5891715.640s
 18th15Gerran TURNER 1:51.041131:52.983181:52.9831816.034s
 19th44Shaun THOMLINSON 1:53.800161:53.244191:53.2441916.295s
 20th16Bill CARRUTHERS 1:49.66881:53.814201:53.8142016.865s

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st797Brock KIEWIET 1:54.17311:50.92511:50.9251-
emoji_events2nd122Marcus HADDON 1:57.25821:53.02221:53.02222.097s
emoji_events3rd124Andrew HANNIG 1:59.65451:56.48031:56.48035.555s
 4th33Daniel COSTELLO 1:58.67431:58.20641:58.20647.281s
 5th17Travis FAGE 1:58.98441:59.49451:59.49458.569s
 6th137Brody LAKE 2:01.87971:59.92561:59.92569.000s
 7th55Nikolay KARAKASHOV 2:42.13792:01.02572:01.025710.100s
 8th138Jacob GREEN 1:59.78862:02.59882:02.598811.673s
 9th125Declan SAINT 2:17.87082:17.56592:17.565926.640s

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st182Dillan MCDERMOTT 1:52.72611:50.92511:56.71311:50.9251-
emoji_events2nd213Matt CURTIS 1:57.30421:54.75221:54.75223.827s
emoji_events3rd208Kalhan GRENIER 1:59.10532:00.50632:00.50639.581s
 4th180Tom ROBINSON 2:07.99372:00.69742:00.69749.772s
 5th192Joel SUTHERLAND-SMITH 1:59.73342:01.68752:01.687510.762s
 6th200Leslie MARGETTS 2:05.32052:03.64862:03.648612.723s
 7th205Jamie ATHANASSIOU 2:06.79062:05.35372:05.353714.428s
 8th193Rhys JAMES 2:15.31782:11.67582:11.675820.750s
 9th210Kevin DUVERNAY 2:20.307102:12.78092:12.780921.855s
 10th197Jason PELZERS 2:40.137142:13.114102:13.1141022.189s
 11th209Samuel JACKSON-MAHER 2:42.496162:19.364112:19.3641128.439s
 12th198Hamish FIELD 2:20.585112:21.257122:21.2571230.332s
 13th206Jordan HAMPTON-OSBORNE 2:15.70092:21.336132:21.3361330.411s
 14th188Shannon NORRIS 2:23.592122:25.775142:25.7751434.850s
 15th211Anthony ADAMS 2:28.082132:31.897152:31.8971540.972s
 16th186Stefan LAM 2:40.694152:37.741162:37.7411646.816s

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st335Tom RUBERY 2:12.34122:08.42012:08.4201-
emoji_events2nd328Riley WAKELING 2:09.30412:08.93222:08.93220.512s
emoji_events3rd337Hamish WILKES 2:19.03432:15.06932:15.06936.649s
 4th666Cooper MOORE 2:23.96742:26.31342:26.313417.893s
 5th895Jacob BLACKER 2:43.80172:34.77652:34.776526.356s
 6th330Joshua KING 2:37.24952:37.26962:37.269628.849s
 7th329Nathan GARBIN 2:38.21862:49.24172:49.241740.821s
 8th338Jack LISTER 2:45.31882:58.53682:58.536850.116s

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st307Brodie TOWNROW 1:57.37111:54.89411:54.8941-
emoji_events2nd306Gus KYME 1:57.79821:58.83021:58.83023.936s
emoji_events3rd355Jake DEKLERK 1:59.19032:05.86932:05.869310.975s
 4th301Callum HAWORTH 2:10.58852:09.75942:09.759414.865s
 5th305Blair STUART 1:59.73642:09.88652:09.886514.992s
 6th315Bryce COMMINS 2:21.336102:13.78162:13.781618.887s
 7th310Tyler WEBB 2:17.64072:15.09372:15.093720.199s
 8th303Isaac WALTON 2:37.364142:16.46682:16.466821.572s
 9th314Ben LINTERN 2:13.92662:16.79092:16.790921.896s
 10th24Camden PUZEY 2:20.66682:18.419102:18.4191023.525s
 11th336Will CLIFTON 2:24.183112:21.472112:21.4721126.578s
 12th311Matthew GRAY 2:24.682122:23.193122:23.1931228.299s
 13th304Jy GARBIN 2:20.77692:23.540132:23.5401328.646s
 14th313Lachlan THOMAS 2:35.543133:02.378143:02.378141:07.484

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st282Greg STANLEY 1:53.87851:49.72432:04.18911:49.72414.143s
emoji_events2nd280Jaxon SAWYER 2:03.128121:47.39222:14.92821:47.39221.811s
emoji_events3rd279Roly KYME 1:44.91821:45.58111:45.5813-
 4th289Cadel ADAMS 2:03.584131:51.17941:51.17945.598s
 5th284Declan O'CONNOR 1:45.19031:51.53751:51.53755.956s
 6th295Charlie HOWARD 1:56.48181:53.03361:53.03367.452s
 7th276Riley WESTRA 1:54.10861:54.23571:54.23578.654s
 8th78Tarky WALL 1:54.14571:54.73881:54.73889.157s
 9th275Logan WAKELING 1:51.01441:55.83291:55.832910.251s
 10th287Cooper ALEXANDER 1:58.77191:56.464101:56.4641010.883s
 11th281Lachlan WILKES 2:01.177102:00.136112:00.1361114.555s
 12th69Benjamin MOORE 2:04.570142:01.093122:01.0931215.512s
 13th291Kristopher ROBSON 2:05.428152:01.483132:01.4831315.902s
 14th288Ryan BURSTON 2:02.993112:02.203142:02.2031416.622s
 15th152Nicholas KING 2:13.375162:11.029152:11.0291525.448s
 16th277Seth RUDAS 2:13.543172:12.087162:12.0871626.506s
 17th96Yuliang SEOW 1:44.11612:22.214172:22.2141736.633s
 272Mathew WALKER 2:51.51318

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st65Baylee WEBB 1:52.09431:49.77221:56.65911:49.77212.131s
emoji_events2nd64Nathan SIVEC 1:51.70221:51.36931:57.45921:51.36923.728s
emoji_events3rd172Samuel BUCHANAN 1:46.48011:47.64112:56.10731:47.6413-
 4th71Liam PICKERING 1:55.26541:58.29241:58.292410.651s
 5th414Louis O'DONNELL 2:04.02852:03.77852:03.778516.137s
 6th76David HIBBERD 2:08.09672:07.92062:07.920620.279s
 7th62Brendan KEILAR 2:25.17382:15.63272:15.632727.991s
 8th70Lachlan STEAD 2:06.17862:18.62482:18.624830.983s

Master men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st161Chris DEEKS 1:57.30911:55.07811:55.0781-
emoji_events2nd555Ellis MOORE 2:05.78922:03.85022:03.85028.772s
emoji_events3rd162Scott HOLMBERG 2:23.76562:09.47132:09.471314.393s
 4th163Colin HOWARD 2:12.06742:10.15142:10.151415.073s
 5th75Joshua PEARSON 2:11.74632:11.64652:11.646516.568s
 6th171Aaron SEARS 2:13.11452:16.63362:16.633621.555s
 7th505Rick ALFARO 2:39.29392:33.77872:33.778738.700s
 8th169David ROMANO 2:36.32582:37.23882:37.238842.160s
 9th164Rob WILKES 2:39.899102:44.04892:44.048948.970s
 10th88Kim Wah SEOW 2:50.582112:44.270102:44.2701049.192s
 11th173Philippe VORBURGER 2:34.69472:47.550112:47.5501152.472s

Veteran men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st110Nathan SYMONDS 1:48.47721:47.04111:53.33111:47.0411-
emoji_events2nd278Paul DE KLERK 1:48.08111:47.87421:47.87420.833s
emoji_events3rd118Jason BENNETT 1:53.12231:51.21231:51.21234.171s
 4th111Aaron KANTERS 1:55.75941:53.08041:53.08046.039s
 5th34Kenny SELLERS 1:58.76151:56.96751:56.96759.926s
 6th113Ricky WOLLINGTON 2:00.34262:01.12662:01.126614.085s
 7th117Nathan DEVENPORT 9:12.966102:02.90972:02.909715.868s
 8th627Carl FOX 2:12.15172:13.65982:13.659826.618s
 9th425Shane BURNS 2:13.43682:16.28492:16.284929.243s
 10th89Garnet NEW 2:13.83592:25.070102:25.0701038.029s

Single crown men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st239Jake BYRNE 1:43.86611:41.55021:46.79211:41.55010.494s
emoji_events2nd232Josh JOHNSTON 1:46.64021:45.90731:47.19421:45.90724.851s
emoji_events3rd235Jimmy PRITCHARD 1:47.06331:41.05611:41.0563-
 4th223Ross MCCARROLL 2:00.25341:57.30141:57.301416.245s
 5th181Neal WALKER 2:11.34652:08.32652:08.326527.270s
 6th220Lukas FABIAN 2:13.22562:13.91762:13.917632.861s
 7th73Brayden SHIPLEY 2:42.06272:31.83072:31.830750.774s

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st41Penny HOLMBERG 2:31.52952:19.79122:22.28512:19.79112.718s
emoji_events2nd102Natalie PEARSON 2:33.25862:22.10932:23.35522:22.10925.036s
emoji_events3rd101Catherine BONNET 2:16.28012:17.07312:26.03732:17.0733-
 4th50Christa CAPEL 2:20.71322:22.19242:30.52542:22.19245.119s
 5th42Leonie BURFORD 2:25.94932:25.53452:50.75452:25.53458.461s
 6th104Louise WALLACE 2:29.31842:32.38162:32.381615.308s
 7th105Alexandra KIRKBY 2:48.08572:43.53972:43.539726.466s
 8th51Amanda PRUDEN 3:01.26882:55.44682:55.446838.373s

Sport women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st236Lani THYGESEN 2:43.32922:38.75112:38.7511-
emoji_events2nd214Kira WALL 2:38.37012:38.77522:38.77520.024s
emoji_events3rd240Vilma FITZGERALD 2:53.58932:40.01532:40.01531.264s
 4th21Janelle SELLERS 3:07.84542:59.58742:59.587420.836s

Sport: Non-Licence women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st207Sophie JOHNSON 2:57.10513:02.99013:02.9901-
emoji_events2nd237Caelin STUART 3:27.24523:12.85723:12.85729.867s
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Chat with us