shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (117)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://pdmbc.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/05/2016-State-Race-3-Welli-Mills-Finals.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st216Jake MARSHALL 2:01.938141:44.1431-
emoji_events2nd3Luke BALL 1:46.59811:44.58720.444s
emoji_events3rd29Aaron LEAGAS 1:50.14621:47.68233.539s
 4th16Bill CARRUTHERS 1:54.25031:48.12143.978s
 5th9Paul WILKINSON 1:54.54541:52.16658.023s
 6th31Nathan MALE 1:58.425111:52.47268.329s
 7th47Travis POLLARD 1:56.87571:53.67279.529s
 8th12Daniel TOLCZYK 1:56.57061:53.88089.737s
 9th46Bobby COOPER 1:57.589101:55.423911.280s
 10th26Kose MICHIELSEN 1:55.67851:55.9771011.834s
 11th7Benjamin HALSALL 1:57.42481:56.5391112.396s
 12th531Dane VAN RYT 2:02.278151:57.6341213.491s
 13th45Jayde SLEEP 2:01.276131:58.4211314.278s
 14th48Thomas ANTICICH 2:10.509161:58.4381414.295s
 15th37Joe TOLCZYK 1:59.579121:58.7301514.587s
 16th6Shane ROSHER 1:57.56892:01.4141617.271s

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st137Brody LAKE 2:08.98932:02.6831-
emoji_events2nd797Brock KIEWIET 2:00.85112:03.30020.617s
emoji_events3rd33Daniel COSTELLO 2:07.86622:05.65432.971s
 4th122Marcus HADDON 2:28.84842:47.266444.583s

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st27Dillan MCDERMOTT 1:59.65811:55.4711-
emoji_events2nd180Tom ROBINSON 2:08.31932:00.37924.908s
emoji_events3rd192Joel SUTHERLAND-SMITH 2:10.29842:04.42638.955s
 4th296Jay REYNOLDS 2:10.64452:04.62749.156s
 5th420Joel CRUICKSHANK 2:20.75272:16.240520.769s
 6th888Greg FOSTER 2:19.99162:16.337620.866s
 7th219Jordan HAMPTON-OSBORNE 2:21.97682:21.115725.644s
 8th224Nigel LLOYD 2:29.46192:22.502827.031s
 9th188Shannon NORRIS 2:35.195102:31.164935.693s
 10th215Marcel NIUTTA 2:46.386132:34.9131039.442s
 11th211Anthony ADAMS 2:41.005112:35.9411140.470s
 12th246Kevin KERR 2:43.853122:43.6781248.207s
 13th245Dylan YOUNG 2:01.58022:46.4161350.945s
 14th294Stefan LAM 2:51.223142:46.8761451.405s

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st328Riley WAKELING 2:15.17212:12.7501-
emoji_events2nd337Hamish WILKES 2:52.76252:29.127216.377s
emoji_events3rd329Nathan GARBIN 2:43.96942:43.629330.879s
 4th330Joshua KING 2:43.94932:45.258432.508s
 5th895Jacob BLACKER 2:40.66922:48.000535.250s

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st306Gus KYME 2:00.86112:00.3721-
emoji_events2nd320Harry JACKSON 2:06.81722:10.23529.863s
emoji_events3rd305Blair STUART 2:08.47832:10.984310.612s
 4th355Jake DEKLERK 2:19.63062:19.769419.397s
 5th319Callum HAWORTH 2:21.30282:21.016520.644s
 6th304Jy GARBIN 2:28.434132:21.749621.377s
 7th336Will CLIFTON 2:23.503102:23.367722.995s
 8th309Kieran O'CONNOR 2:22.02692:23.648823.276s
 9th315Bryce COMMINS 2:24.922112:25.737925.365s
 10th300Ben LINTERN 2:15.52342:29.5941029.222s
 11th311Matthew GRAY 3:45.328172:30.6261130.254s
 12th303Isaac WALTON 2:25.839122:31.3671230.995s
 13th317Jackson STOKES 2:58.002162:33.9201333.548s
 14th310Tyler WEBB 2:20.53872:35.4541435.082s
 15th312Lukas MILNE 2:33.741152:37.3921537.020s
 16th318Brodie TOWNROW 2:16.52153:04.787161:04.415
 313Lachlan THOMAS 2:31.86714

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st279Roly KYME 1:47.32311:48.6191-
emoji_events2nd284Declan O'CONNOR 1:52.00431:49.82521.206s
emoji_events3rd280Jaxon SAWYER 2:08.200101:52.56733.948s
 4th295Charlie HOWARD 2:00.35281:53.63245.013s
 5th282Greg STANLEY 1:57.23351:55.09256.473s
 6th275Logan WAKELING 1:53.81041:56.53567.916s
 7th276Riley WESTRA 1:57.46161:56.93778.318s
 8th78Tarky WALL 1:59.84471:58.06489.445s
 9th96Yuliang SEOW 1:48.79021:58.931910.312s
 10th281Lachlan WILKES 2:12.501132:01.2401012.621s
 11th290Tanner LIDDELOW 2:07.94292:03.7801115.161s
 12th273Oliver KAARD 2:21.898162:04.9951216.376s
 13th292Cooper ALEXANDER 2:09.979122:08.3901319.771s
 14th69Benjamin MOORE 2:09.472112:10.8601422.241s
 15th270Caleb SMIRKE 2:12.765152:15.4051526.786s
 16th152Nicholas KING 2:26.638182:22.3691633.750s
 17th288Ryan BURSTON 2:12.564142:25.5581736.939s
 18th293Jacob DARE 2:24.090172:26.0901837.471s

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st172Samuel BUCHANAN 2:00.11121:50.0691-
emoji_events2nd65Baylee WEBB 1:50.82320.754s
emoji_events3rd64Nathan SIVEC 1:53.82712:02.714312.645s
 4th414Louis O'DONNELL 2:20.45132:10.688420.619s
 5th79Brendan KEILAR 2:23.98942:13.703523.634s
 6th70Lachlan STEAD 2:28.08752:16.518626.449s

Master men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st161Chris DEEKS 2:13.81112:06.5601-
emoji_events2nd555Ellis MOORE 2:18.55032:12.44825.888s
emoji_events3rd174Rory O'CONNOR 2:26.82942:14.77538.215s
 4th75Joshua PEARSON 2:14.42722:22.686416.126s
 5th175Sam HILL (40+) 2:34.77352:28.734522.174s
 6th173Philippe VORBURGER 2:41.28062:43.619637.059s
 7th171Aaron SEARS 2:42.14272:44.359737.799s
 8th164Rob WILKES 2:44.26482:51.298844.738s
 9th505Rick ALFARO 2:53.66292:52.406945.846s
 10th169David ROMANO 2:58.409102:52.7351046.175s
 11th88Kim Wah SEOW 3:08.714112:57.1331150.573s

Veteran men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st110Nathan SYMONDS 1:54.13511:51.3591-
emoji_events2nd113Ricky WOLLINGTON 2:01.54222:01.455210.096s
emoji_events3rd34Kenny SELLERS 2:06.79432:04.927313.568s
 4th66Tim BECK 2:17.59162:07.351415.992s
 5th117Nathan DEVENPORT 2:13.09442:07.506516.147s
 6th425Shane BURNS 2:13.52252:07.978616.619s
 7th627Carl FOX 2:22.41872:17.451726.092s

Single crown men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st225Darren KIRBY 1:54.91621:48.3421-
emoji_events2nd232Josh JOHNSTON 1:53.12111:48.98820.646s
emoji_events3rd298Matthew HUGHES-ODGERS 2:03.75642:04.917316.575s
 4th71Liam PICKERING 2:01.21232:05.041416.699s
 5th891Kelvin SMITH 2:06.56552:06.716518.374s
 6th181Neal WALKER 2:18.23762:17.813629.471s
 7th297Marcus GRIFFITHS 2:35.47672:39.271750.929s

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st101Catherine BONNET 2:35.12422:29.8921-
emoji_events2nd50Christa CAPEL 2:32.87312:36.43226.540s
emoji_events3rd102Natalie PEARSON 2:35.19332:39.88239.990s
 4th105Alexandra KIRKBY 2:51.10742:44.972415.080s

Sport women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st240Vilma FITZGERALD 3:08.69122:59.9141-
emoji_events2nd21Janelle SELLERS 3:27.75033:14.654214.740s
emoji_events3rd236Lani THYGESEN 3:00.46113:15.519315.605s
 4th229Kyra EDDY 3:28.99343:22.051422.137s
 5th260Samantha HOOPER 3:32.72654:25.68951:25.775

U19 women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st226Nerys EDDY 2:55.16222:47.5361-
emoji_events2nd207Sophie JOHNSON 2:46.13512:54.45026.914s
emoji_events3rd237Caelin STUART 3:48.37434:03.10031:15.564
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us