view_listResults (109)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://pdmbc.com/results-2

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsSeedRun 1FinalBest runDiff
bookmark126Kose MICHIELSEN 2:18.787112:12.12962:09.60312:09.6035.477s
bookmark29Paul WILKINSON 2:14.28422:11.83242:11.63722:11.6377.511s
bookmark312Daniel TOLCZYK 2:18.580102:13.40992:14.26332:13.4099.283s
 47Benjamin HALSALL 2:21.804132:17.337132:14.60842:14.60810.482s
 547Travis POLLARD 2:15.64642:12.17972:15.96752:12.1798.053s
 631Nathan MALE 2:18.13082:11.98352:16.77262:11.9837.857s
 73Luke BALL 2:05.79812:04.12612:17.54172:04.126-
 837Joe TOLCZYK 2:18.42892:16.652112:18.15082:16.65212.526s
 915Gerran TURNER 2:20.357122:16.795122:18.57392:16.79512.669s
 1023Tom HAMLEY 2:18.05072:12.82382:41.517102:12.8238.697s
 1116Bill CARRUTHERS 2:16.36852:10.96832:59.799112:10.9686.842s
 1249Jake MARSHALL 2:34.672162:14.001104:37.108122:14.0019.875s
 1329Aaron LEAGAS 2:14.56032:09.15722:09.1575.031s
 145Alex JAEGER 2:16.42362:18.397142:18.39714.271s
 156Shane ROSHER 2:23.882152:19.829152:19.82915.703s
 16133Justin BRISTOW 2:23.873142:20.895162:20.89516.769s

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsSeedRun 1FinalBest runDiff
bookmark1180Tom ROBINSON 2:23.88712:17.39712:15.88512:15.885-
bookmark227Dillan MCDERMOTT 2:27.00222:21.55622:21.5565.671s
bookmark3192Joel SUTHERLAND-SMITH 2:31.59232:22.01132:22.0116.126s
 4219Jordan HAMPTON-OSBORNE 2:47.23562:35.30842:35.30819.423s
 5888Greg FOSTER 2:45.99242:37.87552:37.87521.990s
 6193Rhys JAMES 2:59.21792:41.00362:41.00325.118s
 7420Joel CRUICKSHANK 2:46.74752:43.46072:43.46027.575s
 8186Stefan LAM 3:01.160102:50.00082:50.00034.115s
 9188Shannon NORRIS 2:55.70982:52.73392:52.73336.848s
 211Anthony ADAMS 2:52.7357DNF

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsSeedRun 1FinalBest runDiff
bookmark1284Declan O'CONNOR 2:13.72312:09.34412:24.68412:09.344-
bookmark2282Greg STANLEY 2:22.58772:17.90962:26.20322:17.9098.565s
bookmark3279Roly KYME 2:15.26722:10.25522:46.19232:10.2550.911s
 496Yuliang SEOW 2:28.82292:15.18334:53.35842:15.1835.839s
 5155Logan WAKELING 2:21.64942:16.35242:16.3527.008s
 6325Timmy DAVIE 2:31.097102:16.37352:16.3737.029s
 7281Lachlan WILKES 2:24.51182:19.73872:19.73810.394s
 8295Charlie HOWARD 2:35.305112:20.76882:20.76811.424s
 9280Jaxon SAWYER 2:22.16562:20.99692:20.99611.652s
 10289Cadel ADAMS 2:35.326122:23.723102:23.72314.379s
 11276Riley WESTRA 2:20.10132:26.159112:26.15916.815s
 12290Tanner LIDDELOW 2:43.397172:27.731122:27.73118.387s
 1369Benjamin MOORE 2:38.045142:28.204132:28.20418.860s
 14252Caleb SMIRKE 2:39.751162:33.442142:33.44224.098s
 1578Tarky WALL 2:21.76552:33.955152:33.95524.611s
 16283Jack O'CONNOR 2:39.376152:35.271162:35.27125.927s
 17292Cooper ALEXANDER 2:47.403182:36.976172:36.97627.632s
 18299Oliver KAARD 2:50.724192:39.036182:39.03629.692s
 217Damon BLACKER 2:37.24213DSQ

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsSeedRun 1FinalBest runDiff
bookmark164Nathan SIVEC 2:20.73822:17.28832:55.10612:17.2883.329s
bookmark265Baylee WEBB 2:18.22912:13.95913:28.70022:13.959-
bookmark3172Samuel BUCHANAN 2:21.38532:14.93424:24.55832:14.9340.975s
 4414Louis O'DONNELL 2:32.62542:31.64542:31.64517.686s
 562Brendan KEILAR 2:37.81352:34.75452:34.75420.795s
 670Lachlan STEAD 2:43.73562:52.42262:52.42238.463s

Single crown men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsSeedRun 1FinalBest runDiff
bookmark1341Deon BAKER 2:09.91512:05.37612:06.48912:05.376-
bookmark271Liam PICKERING 2:17.92922:17.36127:22.04422:17.36111.985s
bookmark3339Hong Chun TAN 2:28.92132:22.69732:22.69717.321s
 4249Luke ELSON 2:39.00952:35.45642:35.45630.080s
 5181Neal WALKER 2:37.27642:35.86352:35.86330.487s

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsSeedRun 1Diff
bookmark1124Andrew HANNIG 2:25.71412:20.5201-
bookmark2296Jay REYNOLDS 2:28.52122:21.84621.326s
bookmark3213Matt CURTIS 2:31.74732:25.27434.754s
 4797Brock KIEWIET 2:35.54552:27.07746.557s
 533Daniel COSTELLO 2:33.88142:27.31056.790s
 6137Brody LAKE 2:37.88162:33.215612.695s
 7140Travis FAGE 3:22.39082:33.521713.001s
 8209Samuel JACKSON-MAHER DNF2:43.100822.580s
 9177Scott MEADOWCROFT 2:51.43772:56.069935.549s

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsSeedRun 1Diff
bookmark1248Riley WAKELING 3:05.50222:37.5991-
bookmark2337Hamish WILKES 2:56.74012:45.01327.414s
bookmark3895Jacob BLACKER 3:16.27632:59.674322.075s
 4329Nathan GARBIN 3:23.22153:04.256426.657s
 5330Josh KING 3:20.66643:09.425531.826s

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsSeedRun 1Diff
bookmark1306Gus KYME 2:29.14412:28.0111-
bookmark2305Blair STUART 2:38.55842:29.46721.456s
bookmark3355Jake DEKLERK 2:34.85422:29.53631.525s
 4307Brodie TOWNROW 2:36.95632:32.96144.950s
 5315Bryce COMMINS 2:42.62152:34.63756.626s
 6300Ben LINTERN 2:44.45772:37.76569.754s
 7336Will CLIFTON 2:44.98782:37.96579.954s
 8319Callum HAWORTH 2:43.53162:38.422810.411s
 9309Kieran O'CONNOR 2:53.85592:43.155915.144s
 10310Tyler WEBB 2:55.983102:46.6811018.670s
 11304Jy GARBIN 3:07.708112:50.6761122.665s

Master men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsSeedRun 1Diff
bookmark1161Chris DEEKS 2:29.98012:24.2731-
bookmark2176Rob EVANS 2:38.91022:34.752210.479s
bookmark375Joshua PEARSON 2:51.11342:37.327313.054s
 4163Colin HOWARD 2:48.53832:39.256414.983s
 5555Ellis MOORE 2:53.85762:41.034516.761s
 6505Rick ALFARO 3:03.72582:49.563625.290s
 7173Philippe VORBURGER 2:52.03952:50.242725.969s
 8178Steve KYME 2:57.28372:50.859826.586s
 9164Rob WILKES 3:11.062103:07.639943.366s
 1088Kim Wah SEOW 3:04.89193:10.5461046.273s

Veteran men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsSeedRun 1Diff
bookmark1110Nathan SYMONDS 2:24.21712:17.4111-
bookmark2113Ricky WOLLINGTON 2:26.12722:21.12223.711s
bookmark3111Aaron KANTERS 2:28.79732:23.11135.700s
 477Chris WRIGHT 2:35.38352:28.304410.893s
 534Kenny SELLERS 2:30.05842:28.835511.424s
 6425Shane BURNS 2:37.92762:41.109623.698s

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsSeedRun 1FinalBest runDiff
bookmark1101Catherine BONNET 2:54.59412:49.75812:52.93712:49.758-
bookmark2102Natalie PEARSON 2:57.60122:51.33022:51.3301.572s
bookmark3105Alexandra KIRKBY 3:23.50133:15.04033:15.04025.282s

Sport women  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsSeedRun 1FinalBest runDiff
bookmark1240Vilma FITZGERALD 3:24.86613:10.91213:36.23413:10.912-
bookmark2236Lani THYGESEN 3:28.37123:14.91323:14.9134.001s
bookmark3340Shannon JONES 3:41.01333:28.66833:28.66817.756s
 4229Kyra EDDY 3:48.62753:30.14843:30.14819.236s
 521Janelle SELLERS 4:03.95563:30.74953:30.74919.837s
 6230Jody PACE 3:45.56744:28.37464:28.3741:17.462

U17 girls  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsSeedRun 1Diff
bookmark1226Nerys EDDY 3:31.66913:25.2161-
bookmark2207Sophie JOHNSON 3:58.81923:28.61723.401s
bookmark3237Caelin STUART 4:09.53933:55.988330.772s
Super Alloy Racing
Super Alloy Racing
Chat with us