view_listResults (222)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.emsaustralia.net.au/wp-content/uploads/Garapine-Rd-3-Stage-Times.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found
PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
bookmark1stLindsay KLEIN 3:26.6112:39.3112:10.5312:04.7713:26.96113:48.181-
bookmark2ndRyan LEUTTON 3:28.1522:45.2522:14.5722:06.4523:36.30214:10.72222.54s
bookmark3rdJack WRIGHT 3:36.5442:46.8032:19.2762:12.0353:37.66314:32.30344.12s
 4thDaniel HALLAM 3:35.6932:57.2092:17.7352:06.5333:48.17914:45.32457.14s
 5thHayden WRIGHT 3:39.3072:52.1852:20.2282:12.9683:40.78414:45.44557.26s
 6thRyan CHESNEY 3:38.1962:51.9342:16.3832:24.70123:44.34614:55.5461:07.36
 7thStuart CALI 3:44.6492:57.37102:20.55102:10.9943:48.221015:01.7771:13.59
 8thHayden BRISTOW 3:45.01102:56.2672:20.3492:12.1963:53.911215:07.7181:19.53
 9thJesse SUTTON 3:45.21112:55.8762:21.37112:25.01133:43.23515:10.6991:22.51
 10thJohn WALLACE 3:41.2682:57.80112:34.69192:15.0893:47.19815:16.02101:27.84
 11thBam DA SILVA 3:37.5853:02.58162:17.0742:12.4174:06.742015:16.38111:28.20
 12thJames HOLLONDS 3:46.12122:59.30132:19.6372:19.16103:59.081615:23.29121:35.11
 13thTim ABBOTT 3:47.56132:57.0482:23.42122:25.47143:53.641115:27.13131:38.95
 14thHarrison REIBELT 3:49.11142:58.12122:29.60162:32.54173:46.17715:35.54141:47.36
 15thTaylor WILSON 3:52.73172:59.40142:30.45172:24.47113:56.071315:43.12151:54.94
 16thBobby BLINCO 3:49.99153:01.95152:23.80132:28.12154:12.322115:56.18162:08.00
 17thGareth BLOWER 3:53.82183:07.90192:27.07152:32.51164:05.741916:07.04172:18.86
 18thDamon GRIGGS 3:50.37163:06.61172:26.75142:49.50193:58.181416:11.41182:23.23
 19thNick WILLIAMS 3:57.63193:10.02202:30.57183:01.75233:58.911516:38.88192:50.70
 20thDaniel FARREN 3:59.79203:07.34182:40.73223:00.64224:00.551716:49.05203:00.87
 21stMax BANKS-WATSON 4:05.04223:13.21212:37.32212:56.22204:01.501816:53.29213:05.11
 22ndJacob CROSS 4:04.49213:25.20222:37.01202:39.84184:27.062217:13.60223:25.42
 23rdJake MITCHELL 4:20.91233:35.68232:47.26232:56.87214:46.942318:27.66234:39.48

Expert men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found
PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
bookmark1stLevi VAN PAN HUIS 3:42.3212:53.1012:17.9712:22.3223:39.56114:55.271-
bookmark2ndJustin BARRY 3:50.2823:04.7722:18.9822:14.0713:53.48315:21.58226.31s
bookmark3rdAlex WINTON 3:54.1873:04.8232:27.8082:23.7043:52.57215:43.07347.80s
 4thDaniel RACITI 3:50.8343:08.3162:25.0242:22.9033:58.12715:45.18449.91s
 5thJayme DAWSON 3:53.6263:11.31122:30.08122:27.9673:55.04415:58.0151:02.74
 6thTim BAYLEY 3:52.9353:08.6482:37.32202:25.0154:01.63916:05.5361:10.26
 7thJustin TAPIOLAS 3:50.4033:05.5942:23.5132:48.33223:58.91816:06.7471:11.47
 8thCallum COATES 3:56.3883:06.3852:32.05142:29.4584:05.141216:09.4081:14.13
 9thAdam GILES 3:59.30113:08.4172:27.6062:32.01104:07.081316:14.4091:19.13
 10thCorbin WIEBER 4:00.88153:11.63132:35.93192:27.0064:02.151016:17.59101:22.32
 11thRichard DRUMMOND 4:01.74183:10.31112:33.34172:36.68133:55.85516:17.92111:22.65
 12thElmsly ESHMAN-MYHILL 4:00.00133:12.48172:28.92112:32.58114:12.081916:26.06121:30.79
 13thMatthew ENNEVER 3:59.55123:14.49182:28.79102:37.31144:07.901516:28.04131:32.77
 14thNathan WHITEHILL 4:01.78193:21.71222:26.2052:31.8594:07.791416:29.33141:34.06
 15thBradley DAVIS (elt) 4:03.89213:09.97102:38.78222:40.00153:56.72616:29.36151:34.09
 16thBrandon VENTER 3:58.1593:11.65142:32.07152:46.12214:03.561116:31.55161:36.28
 17thTom DUFFIELD 4:01.36173:12.25162:27.7872:43.15184:08.101616:32.64171:37.37
 18thJames RICHARDS 3:58.80103:15.02192:31.89132:40.18164:08.211716:34.10181:38.83
 19thRichard BARNES 4:04.93223:09.0492:32.98162:40.57174:13.702116:41.22191:45.95
 20thMitchell RUTHENBERG 4:00.91163:22.21242:28.1592:34.70124:21.752316:47.72201:52.45
 21stMatt BREAKSPEAR 4:00.70143:15.72202:43.56272:43.50194:13.542016:57.02212:01.75
 22ndMichael SNAPE 4:02.70203:11.93152:35.76183:08.39274:09.861817:08.64222:13.37
 23rdShay BULL 4:05.51233:19.59212:39.04232:53.35234:17.552217:15.04232:19.77
 24thTrevor MOSES 4:13.62263:22.58252:40.33252:59.07244:23.812617:39.41242:44.14
 25thDudley TOMLINSON 4:34.68293:21.73232:43.53262:45.00204:22.922517:47.86252:52.59
 26thRiki LAMONT 4:12.64253:29.53282:39.33243:03.80254:25.362717:50.66262:55.39
 27thSean MOFFAT 4:12.50243:25.26262:38.42213:06.17264:31.652817:54.00272:58.73
 28thMatt CARRUTHERS 4:14.73273:28.21272:49.13293:08.57284:22.442418:03.08283:07.81
 29thKerrin BASSETT 4:20.76283:33.04292:43.67283:19.19294:47.142918:43.80293:48.53

Sport men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

39 competitors found
PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
bookmark1stAiden FLANNERY 3:59.4513:18.8342:34.6442:46.5844:08.94116:48.441-
bookmark2ndSimon BOWLES 4:13.3763:26.1162:41.4572:38.8614:09.18217:08.97220.53s
bookmark3rdRichard SOUWER 4:01.6323:15.2512:43.8582:43.9434:11.77330.00s17:26.44338.00s
 4thGrant TURNER 4:05.5533:17.2732:34.0023:34.66244:13.45417:44.93456.49s
 5thDane VAN WEGEN 4:12.6853:31.25112:45.5992:55.6654:36.591018:01.7751:13.33
 6thDeavon CLAYTON 4:20.87123:34.75132:35.0562:59.0774:32.44718:02.1861:13.74
 7thNathaniel INSKIP 4:14.9783:42.53212:48.57112:40.8924:44.111918:11.0771:22.63
 8thLiam BUCHANAN 4:12.3043:16.9422:34.7253:42.13274:36.54918:22.6381:34.19
 9thNicol WATSON 4:15.9793:41.61202:52.74182:58.9364:38.501518:27.7591:39.31
 10thRiley TAYLOR 4:23.48143:30.90102:51.27163:06.3084:37.551118:29.50101:41.06
 11thCraig FORSTER 4:28.95193:33.86122:49.67133:10.42104:26.66618:29.56111:41.12
 12thMichael ROUTLEDGE 4:19.14103:28.9582:55.35203:09.4394:40.841618:33.71121:45.27
 13thGrant BYRNE 4:36.96243:25.2152:34.6133:23.59194:42.451818:42.82131:54.38
 14thIvan SEPULVEDA 4:25.75163:28.8172:49.86143:23.16184:38.051418:45.63141:57.19
 15thStuart CAMPBELL 4:19.88113:40.84193:01.21273:20.16144:37.951319:00.04152:11.60
 16thDan BURRIDGE 4:25.06153:39.91182:59.68243:18.91134:46.242019:09.80162:21.36
 17thChristopher CLEAR 4:23.45133:29.8092:53.66193:34.51234:50.562319:11.98172:23.54
 18thVinny KAVANAGH 4:26.73173:46.81252:57.84233:27.08214:37.711219:16.17182:27.73
 19thJoshua COX 4:28.10183:39.87172:46.08103:46.46284:35.81819:16.32192:27.88
 20thRob DUGGAN 4:31.59203:39.79163:04.55293:13.64114:50.962519:20.53202:32.09
 21stRonald WILSON 4:36.13233:38.59152:51.13153:25.37204:55.612719:26.83212:38.39
 22ndDerek SUTHERLAND 4:32.15213:43.17223:03.24283:20.78164:47.662119:27.00222:38.56
 23rdWillie MALHERBE 4:39.18263:52.25273:00.83263:20.99174:40.881719:34.13232:45.69
 24thPhillip DICKENSON 4:14.0774:41.78342:55.97213:20.43154:24.15519:36.40242:47.96
 25thChris PENNY 4:38.28253:55.59282:51.93173:37.89254:50.572419:54.26253:05.82
 26thIan BROWN 4:49.28293:51.66263:00.69253:30.56224:54.262620:06.45263:18.01
 27thScott QUINLAN-WARD 4:47.56283:35.50143:12.47304:08.27314:48.482220:32.28273:43.84
 28thThomas MITCHELL 4:53.97304:00.72302:49.01123:54.36295:20.932920:58.99284:10.55
 29thDean JENKINS 4:34.15223:46.66242:56.95223:39.35266:40.303421:37.41294:48.97
 30thJohn OSBORNE 5:09.17323:56.43293:18.02333:15.12126:11.533121:50.27305:01.83
 31stChris MILLIGAN 5:06.68314:05.09313:16.52324:29.29335:10.272822:07.85315:19.41
 32ndAaron WRIGHT 5:39.68344:31.09333:16.05315:40.54355:58.263025:05.62328:17.18
 33rdSamuel KAPEEN 8:34.44364:47.10354:57.45344:45.37346:32.283329:36.643312:48.20
 34thRobert MCMAHON 4:47.18273:44.36235:55.853513:38.20376:50.863534:56.453418:08.01
 Harry GROOM 7:07.01354:51.08367:44.75366:14.2632DNF
 Jason KEANE 4:10.28324:07.49307:13.1436
 David CALL 5:26.49336:43.90367:48.1037DNF
 Robert LEAVEY 4:19.8932
 Matt GOOD 2:33.871

U15 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found
PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
bookmark1stSam BUTLER (u17) 3:59.9813:21.2112:44.1912:43.4614:13.97117:02.811-
bookmark2ndAngus BAKER 4:17.6033:24.6232:48.2522:58.2424:23.38317:52.09249.28s
bookmark3rdCooper THORLEY 4:17.3623:31.9542:48.8133:16.6644:30.33418:25.1131:22.30
 4thCallum TOFT 4:21.2743:21.9623:07.0393:24.8864:18.97218:34.1141:31.30
 5thConnor AVES 4:24.5353:35.9163:00.0153:03.8734:35.96518:40.2851:37.47
 6thHenry WHITE 4:27.1963:43.0372:52.4743:21.0954:49.98719:13.7662:10.95
 7thLucas MAGREE 4:50.26103:47.8593:06.8883:28.0974:46.73619:59.8172:57.00
 8thAden LOWIEN 4:46.3493:44.1683:13.62113:48.3694:52.02920:24.5083:21.69
 9thOliver STANLEY 5:05.87133:35.1953:21.02133:34.6685:02.331020:39.0793:36.26
 10thNoah STARFIELD 4:51.60113:55.79103:04.1074:09.69115:14.681121:15.86104:13.05
 11thLiam FARRELL 5:05.13124:06.10123:04.0664:05.69105:15.491221:36.47114:33.66
 12thCooper CLARKE 4:40.0083:57.72113:18.51125:11.92134:51.80821:59.95124:57.14
 13thTaine COLLIER 5:24.69144:11.50133:27.31144:43.62125:57.501323:44.62136:41.81
 Sam LUFF 4:34.7973:09.8410DNF

U17 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found
PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
bookmark1stCaleb REES 3:49.6013:09.1312:31.3042:29.0814:00.23115:59.341-
bookmark2ndAlex GIFFORD 3:57.6233:11.8732:24.0712:46.1894:00.68216:20.42221.08s
bookmark3rdWilliam WHIGHAM 3:58.3743:10.8422:29.8432:36.9364:07.28416:23.26323.92s
 4thSteven ORR 3:58.6853:13.0942:37.7352:32.6134:03.45316:25.56426.22s
 5thTomas EVANS-BUTCHER 4:06.8083:16.2992:40.3282:43.4984:14.47717:01.3751:02.03
 6thAlex SHADBOLT 4:00.5863:13.6262:39.2562:49.73104:19.64917:02.8261:03.48
 7thAlex DELBRIDGE 4:09.1793:31.49122:39.5072:36.3454:20.371017:16.8771:17.53
 8thJacob HINDS 3:56.7723:15.4782:25.2922:35.5744:14.3061:00.0017:27.4081:28.06
 9thJoseph WITZERMAN 4:09.25103:15.0472:42.1293:19.75184:14.87817:41.0391:41.69
 10thNathan CUBIT 4:16.16113:21.76102:44.64113:09.95154:24.031117:56.54101:57.20
 11thZach WORRESCHK 4:02.1073:38.25163:13.48232:32.2224:33.751417:59.80112:00.46
 12thBailey WINKCUP 4:21.03153:13.1552:49.38123:28.67194:11.54518:03.77122:04.43
 13thLuka MCGARRY 4:16.39123:33.16132:57.97162:52.37114:26.061218:05.95132:06.61
 14thSebastien PAISARN 4:27.32163:35.05142:43.39103:07.69134:33.341318:26.79142:27.45
 15thJayden CULWICK 4:18.33133:53.99213:12.76222:39.1274:36.621518:40.82152:41.48
 16thHuon BROSNAN 4:20.49143:28.96112:58.81173:15.71174:42.161618:46.13162:46.79
 17thCaleb HARDACRE 4:40.91193:57.51243:08.98203:07.10125:10.232120:04.73174:05.39
 18thOliver RAMOS 4:59.12223:48.06172:51.92143:34.92205:02.322020:16.34184:17.00
 19thBailey GIBBONS 5:17.84234:02.55253:04.29193:14.12164:45.451720:24.25194:24.91
 20thScott BAILEY 4:34.71173:52.16193:09.00213:57.13234:59.591820:32.59204:33.25
 21stNicholas PUGH 4:48.52213:52.87203:01.73183:55.57225:02.101920:40.79214:41.45
 22ndConnor HENWOOD 4:42.89203:57.39233:14.40244:03.71245:24.072321:22.46225:23.12
 23rdBraydon KEANE 4:35.58183:38.08152:51.83133:52.83217:35.412622:33.73236:34.39
 24thSebastian WILSON 6:56.85263:48.66182:53.92153:07.79146:13.312523:00.53247:01.19
 25thReno THEODOULOU 5:42.91253:54.67223:29.45255:42.42255:23.932224:13.38258:14.04
 26thRicky TREEBY 5:36.32244:21.44263:45.41266:14.48265:36.752425:34.40269:35.06

U19 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found
PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
bookmark1stJay BUTLER 3:36.2212:48.2912:18.9412:10.7213:42.20114:36.371-
bookmark2ndScott TREEBY 3:44.1622:58.1722:24.8122:25.1623:43.07215:15.37239.00s
bookmark3rdJack SHADBOLT 3:44.3133:06.6152:27.5762:26.9933:54.52315:40.0031:03.63
 4thZane JENKINS 3:46.4643:11.2982:30.97102:28.1544:01.79615:58.6641:22.29
 5thCameron CUBIT 4:05.1393:05.4142:26.9842:28.2953:55.45416:01.2651:24.89
 6thKye OLSEN 3:55.8363:07.8962:27.7572:38.9873:57.62516:08.0761:31.70
 7thJules FULLER-FONTAINE 3:54.7153:05.1132:25.6932:42.2884:04.56816:12.3571:35.98
 8thJack FELTHAM 4:00.6773:08.1172:27.0152:35.0964:03.87716:14.7581:38.38
 9thMichael ORR 4:02.2783:14.5792:30.5192:47.1894:20.29916:54.8292:18.45
 10thThomas FISHER 4:22.69113:29.94102:34.42112:58.75104:22.891017:48.69103:12.32
 11thDeclan BEARE 4:06.29103:37.07112:29.6883:23.27114:24.971118:01.28113:24.91
 12thBodie BACON 4:37.06123:40.08122:58.69123:56.45124:57.201220:09.48125:33.11
 13thBailey TAYLOR 4:44.96133:46.67133:04.44134:02.91135:07.831320:46.81136:10.44
 14thRyan MORGAN 4:44.98143:53.78143:09.07144:37.45155:18.451521:43.73147:07.36
 15thReece TURLEY 5:04.57153:57.03153:13.24154:17.95145:14.341421:47.13157:10.76

Master men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found
PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
bookmark1stSteven BUTLER 3:43.2412:56.7812:26.9942:18.1823:48.58115:13.771-
bookmark2ndRobert STONE 3:46.6923:01.4122:19.8312:17.5313:49.63215:15.0921.32s
bookmark3rdSheldon JONES 3:51.2833:05.1332:22.9432:20.9433:52.90315:33.19319.42s
 4thDan WOLFIK 3:51.3243:06.9842:22.5422:36.6893:59.56415:57.08443.31s
 5thRichard MIER 3:56.0053:09.6462:30.8852:26.4054:13.15916:16.0751:02.30
 6thChris COOKE 4:01.7183:09.5452:32.5672:26.1944:08.90716:18.9061:05.13
 7thJeff COPLICK 3:57.0373:14.8882:41.47122:26.7664:08.19616:28.3371:14.56
 8thJohn BAKER 4:02.3793:18.8592:32.4962:33.7884:16.611016:44.1081:30.33
 9thDean KELLY 4:02.50103:14.1972:37.0692:52.02124:06.75516:52.5291:38.75
 10thLuke HIGGINS 4:13.94133:23.05102:35.1082:50.51114:22.981217:25.58102:11.81
 11thDavid EASDOWN 4:06.63113:26.34112:39.11102:56.22144:19.091117:27.39112:13.62
 12thGeoff PARRY 4:24.18163:26.68122:47.55142:43.60104:29.671317:51.68122:37.91
 13thScott MORRIS 4:07.81123:27.18132:41.12112:58.33154:38.721617:53.16132:39.39
 14thKel GRAHAM 4:24.12153:37.42182:44.97132:55.66134:40.161718:22.33143:08.56
 15thVince PITTORINO 4:31.27183:30.07142:47.83153:11.93164:35.561418:36.66153:22.89
 16thTrevor NEWTON 4:36.75193:38.39192:52.08163:20.58174:37.711519:05.51163:51.74
 17thTim BUGG 4:22.39143:34.26153:00.13193:28.89184:42.691819:08.36173:54.59
 18thMichael WHITE 4:25.88173:35.86162:55.36173:30.06204:46.821919:13.98184:00.21
 19thCraig AVES 4:43.01203:46.60202:56.68183:29.14195:01.812019:57.24194:43.47
 20thAlan NEYLAN 4:50.46213:55.82213:12.94203:31.19215:06.792120:37.20205:23.43
 21stDavid WINKCUP 5:55.77224:59.58223:27.62217:30.31226:06.632227:59.912112:46.14
 Andrew NOBLE 3:56.9562:32.4674:12.558DNF
 Wayne PARSONS 3:36.0117

Veteran men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

35 competitors found
PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
bookmark1stJamie JOCHHEIM 3:44.1312:59.1812:18.1712:12.8713:44.37114:58.721-
bookmark2ndJoshua BOSSCHIETER 3:48.8433:03.1522:31.71122:19.3623:47.55215:30.61231.89s
bookmark3rdJimmy DAWSON 3:47.8523:05.4242:24.5932:29.1663:55.90415:42.92344.20s
 4thAaron CAIRNS 3:53.7873:05.8652:26.8242:28.8853:57.83615:53.17454.45s
 5thJoseph MEVISSEN 3:49.5643:04.1132:30.45112:35.5093:55.03315:54.65555.93s
 6thLuke WOLFIK 3:50.0453:13.24112:21.5522:34.2583:57.44515:56.52657.80s
 7thRedmond WEBSTER 3:52.0963:14.61152:27.1352:21.3034:04.12815:59.2571:00.53
 8thCody HALE 3:54.7183:09.0462:28.3282:31.0574:00.07716:03.1981:04.47
 9thMichael SORLEY 3:56.60113:11.6792:27.7372:25.2744:04.36916:05.6391:06.91
 10thMatthew WILKINS (QLD) 3:56.2193:13.64122:28.43102:38.66104:09.711416:26.65101:27.93
 11thSam FRAZER 4:01.57133:13.74132:28.3992:43.80134:07.021216:34.52111:35.80
 12thVeen LYALL-WILSON 4:00.71123:14.01142:27.6862:43.47114:10.671516:36.54121:37.82
 13thKyle EVANS 3:56.56103:10.3372:36.14152:49.04214:06.781116:38.85131:40.13
 14thPaddy LYNCH 4:04.09143:18.23162:35.97142:43.98144:07.711316:49.98141:51.26
 15thNicholas MALONE 4:07.95173:11.2082:36.39162:43.65124:12.731716:51.92151:53.20
 16thBen BARLOW 4:08.64183:12.95102:36.93172:50.21234:05.451016:54.18161:55.46
 17thBrendan KOVARIK 4:05.70153:25.66202:35.78132:46.50184:15.931917:09.57172:10.85
 18thTim LAIRD 4:13.31213:20.29182:39.37192:46.69194:13.001817:12.66182:13.94
 19thWilliam CAMERON 4:11.31193:18.31172:55.08282:48.21204:12.441617:25.35192:26.63
 20thGary SOWTER 4:12.45203:22.41192:37.73182:45.06174:30.732317:28.38202:29.66
 21stJonas ROSBORG 4:07.75163:25.67212:43.36203:00.54254:22.302017:39.62212:40.90
 22ndJeremy DOVE 4:13.34223:37.16272:56.59292:50.17224:44.022718:21.28223:22.56
 23rdJay BERTRAN 4:44.60323:39.91312:52.63242:44.30154:32.592418:34.03233:35.31
 24thStuart BUSHELL 4:21.07243:33.42242:53.59263:08.21274:42.122518:38.41243:39.69
 25thMichael KELLEHER 4:44.64333:33.38232:54.44273:05.25264:28.172118:45.88253:47.16
 26thJonathan ROTHWELL 4:41.77313:36.27252:56.66303:00.24244:57.703019:12.64264:13.92
 27thJean-Philippe POULIOT 4:31.24273:40.15322:59.08313:08.97284:57.302919:16.74274:18.02
 28thAshley SKYRING 4:25.76253:37.94282:59.17323:25.58305:01.153130.00s19:59.60285:00.88
 29thAndrew KWAN 4:15.42235:40.48352:51.71232:44.57164:30.032220:02.21295:03.49
 30thCale ANDERSON 4:38.11293:36.96263:00.04334:05.70334:49.022820:09.83305:11.11
 31stMike KNOWLAND 4:45.66343:43.53332:53.01254:16.68355:02.113220:40.99315:42.27
 32ndDeon BEIER 4:35.53283:39.66304:11.84353:34.96324:43.302620:45.29325:46.57
 33rdAlex RYAN 4:41.32303:29.81222:49.97223:17.49296:29.943420:48.53335:49.81
 34thBradley DAVIS (vet) 4:27.73263:38.99292:46.34213:31.94316:36.863521:01.86346:03.14
 35thIain RYDON 5:04.98354:09.50343:14.81344:08.41345:26.913322:04.61357:05.89

Super Master men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
bookmark1stTony MAKELAINEN 4:00.0313:12.5112:23.4912:38.3214:07.98130.00s16:52.331-
bookmark2ndSteve SCOTCHER 4:06.2123:20.9222:31.0222:39.6524:19.02216:56.8224.49s
bookmark3rdBob SHIRLAW 4:09.8233:28.1642:43.3232:49.1334:35.53417:45.96353.63s
 4thDoug MILNE 4:24.0053:27.7832:45.6442:49.4444:30.57317:57.4341:05.10
 5thBarney GLASS 4:20.8243:31.5152:48.2153:09.4864:41.17518:31.1951:38.86
 6thMark BROSING 4:41.8763:42.6462:57.9763:01.3854:43.00619:06.8662:14.53

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
bookmark1stShelly ESHMAN-MYHILL 4:18.3223:33.6822:44.0423:03.5914:35.08218:14.711-
bookmark2ndAngela WILLIAMS 4:16.9213:29.6712:43.9213:25.1534:24.33118:19.9925.28s
bookmark3rdJodi NEWTON 4:44.8243:45.9342:58.5743:04.7824:51.92319:26.0231:11.31
 4thSamantha SORLEY 4:35.3733:35.3232:54.6533:35.7645:00.76419:41.8641:27.15

Expert women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
bookmark1stHannah MITCHELL 5:00.4514:08.1613:06.8814:20.0715:27.46222:03.021-
bookmark2ndCarrie GREEN 5:14.2924:09.4223:28.6225:13.4625:27.44123:33.2321:30.21

Sport women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
bookmark1stJasmine SWANSON 4:57.8714:00.7613:35.2323:58.2015:38.34122:10.401-
bookmark2ndNicci ORR 5:18.8424:12.4123:12.0014:58.2725:58.52223:40.0421:29.64
bookmark3rdAlana COOPER 7:24.8035:03.7334:11.0436:27.8136:44.26329:51.6437:41.24

U15 girls

1 competitor found
PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
bookmark1stBridie WHITE 8:16.7016:05.8815:11.05111:03.4419:01.01139:38.081-

Master women

1 competitor found
PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
bookmark1stNina GINSBERG 5:11.5714:18.0613:38.3214:44.2115:50.18123:42.341-

Veteran women

1 competitor found
PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
bookmark1stEmma WILSON 5:16.5614:21.4213:47.5916:27.3315:52.78125:45.681-
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us