shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (227)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1_0LSIvslHpfvdCPyDROAvmwK3hY4e5FEW2rCY9sW…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st269Luke BALL 1:32255s11:1912:1021:2717:231-
emoji_events2nd173Sam RUBERY 1:31156s21:2242:1141:2717:272 4s
emoji_events3rd119Blake PEARCE 1:35657s41:2122:1021:2837:313 8s
 4th472Reece TUCKNOTT 1:36758s71:2242:0711:2947:324 9s
 5th258Shane WODE 1:33356s21:2122:1661:3157:37514s
 6th528Deon BAKER 1:34457s41:2462:1351:3267:40617s
 7th103Kose MICHIELSEN 1:37857s41:2462:1971:3267:49726s
 8th406Glen WARD 1:37859s91:2582:2081:3387:54831s
 9th104Adrian WALSH 1:34459s91:2692:2391:3387:55932s
 10th111Murray DICKSON 1:39111:00111:2692:24101:34108:031040s
 11th177Sam TEMPLE 1:37858s71:29112:25111:37118:061143s
 12th253Harley CLEMENTS 1:41121:02121:34122:28121:37118:221259s

Expert men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st292Luke NATOLI 1:37358s61:2412:2041:2917:481-
emoji_events2nd37Scott MELLISH 1:36157s11:2412:1911:3447:502 2s
emoji_events3rd145Garry WELLMAN 1:38457s11:2532:2041:3227:523 4s
 4th228Jarrad LAWRENCE 1:38457s11:2842:2291:3337:58410s
 5th373Kristofor CLARKE 1:36159s81:3192:1911:3447:59511s
 6th212Wayne ROGERS 1:3841:00101:2842:1911:38178:03615s
 7th143Christopher SECKER 1:401057s11:34152:2041:3568:06718s
 8th562Darcy CLEVELAND 1:39958s61:3192:2041:38178:06818s
 9th53Adrian RICE 1:38457s11:3192:25131:3688:07919s
 10th516David ROBERTSON 1:40101:01111:3072:2291:3568:081020s
 11th424Stephen MEYER 1:43201:02191:2842:2041:37118:101122s
 12th211Kai HICKS 1:411559s81:35202:2291:37118:141226s
 13th62Stephen SECKER 1:40101:01111:34152:23121:37118:151327s
 13th94Angus COLE 1:3841:01111:3192:28151:37118:151327s
 15th559Brandon BLOMFIELD 1:44221:02191:3192:25131:3688:181530s
 16th470Rupert MCDONALD 1:42171:01111:3072:32211:3688:211633s
 17th21Ryley GUY 1:41151:01111:35202:29161:37118:231735s
 18th191Todd MACKIE 1:42171:01111:36242:29161:37118:251837s
 19th489Chadd RICHARDSON 1:42171:01111:34152:29161:39208:251937s
 20th156Joel SUTHERLAND-SMITH 1:40101:01111:35202:29161:40238:252037s
 21st526Gerran TURNER 1:46241:02191:36242:31201:38178:332145s
 22nd510Mitch BURTENSHAW 1:40101:03231:34152:34241:42278:332245s
 23rd431Robert WITHERSPOON 1:43201:04261:35202:32211:40238:342346s
 24th149Dan OKANE 1:45231:02191:34152:33231:41258:352447s
 25th560Jason ELLIS 1:46241:03231:33142:37251:39208:382550s
 26th46Steven SCAFFIDI 1:48271:03231:38262:37251:39208:452657s
 27th154Jonathan STRUTT 1:46241:04261:40282:39281:41258:50271:02
 28th506Jody WAGHORN 1:48271:05281:38262:38271:43288:52281:04
 29th39Garnet NEW 1:54291:08291:50292:43291:49299:24291:36
 30th152Samuel JACKSON-MAHER 1:56301:08291:55302:51301:58309:48302:00

U15 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st241Tate MCBROOM 1:3911:0111:3012:2621:3728:131-
emoji_events2nd202Kristopher ROBSON 1:4231:0241:3122:2621:3618:172 4s
emoji_events3rd461Riley WESTRA 1:4021:0111:3122:2411:4278:183 5s
 4th392Jayden FRASER 1:4451:04101:3342:2961:4048:30417s
 5th109Aaron DELLA VECCHIA 1:4341:0371:3562:3171:3938:31518s
 6th448Gus KYME 1:4451:0111:3872:2841:4048:31618s
 7th390Brodie TOWNROW 1:4571:0371:3872:2841:4048:34721s
 8th287Cody CUNNOLD 1:4681:0241:3452:3481:4498:40827s
 9th368Oliver KAARD 1:49101:0241:3992:3691:4388:49936s
 10th172Cody MORGAN 1:4791:0371:41102:38101:4498:531040s
 11th307Cooper ALEXANDER 1:55141:05111:46142:45121:50129:21111:08
 12th161Tom RUBERY 1:53111:07121:54202:41111:48119:23121:10
 13th187Bryce COMMINS 1:54121:10161:45122:50131:51159:30131:17
 14th511Matthew ROBINSON 1:54121:12211:43112:51141:54199:34141:21
 15th299Max MUNRO 1:58171:10161:46142:53151:52179:39151:26
 16th407Jackson STOKES 1:57161:09141:45122:59201:54199:44161:31
 17th488Luca WYATT 2:01201:11201:50172:55171:50129:47171:34
 18th525Rory BEESON 2:02211:07121:56212:53151:51159:49181:36
 19th521Zacharie BOGLIO 2:04231:10161:49162:57181:50129:50191:37
 20th456Ben WOODLEY 1:56151:10161:56212:59201:52179:53201:40
 21st81Daniel ROUGHTON 2:00191:09141:52182:58191:58229:57211:44
 22nd112Braedon PEACOCK 1:58171:12211:53193:05232:042410:12221:59
 23rd389Jeremiah MUIR 2:02211:13232:05243:04221:562110:20232:07
 24th540Zac SENBERGS 2:07241:13232:03233:16242:012310:40242:27

U19 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st195Riley JENKINSON 1:34158s21:2512:1411:3217:431-
emoji_events2nd301Jessie MORGAN 1:34157s11:2512:1621:3217:442 1s
emoji_events3rd413Samuel BUCHANAN 1:39358s21:3142:2131:3638:05322s
 4th323Greg STANLEY 1:4261:0071:3032:2131:3638:09426s
 5th538Declan O'CONNOR 1:41459s41:3372:2461:3978:16533s
 6th65Ryan DOUGLAS 1:4261:0181:3582:2351:3638:17634s
 7th234Nathan SIVEC 1:41459s41:3142:36121:3638:23740s
 8th476Jaxon SAWYER 1:42659s41:36112:2571:43118:25842s
 9th151Liam PICKERING 1:4691:0181:3262:2981:4088:28945s
 10th536Ethan MILES 1:47101:04121:3582:32101:43118:411058s
 11th15Jacob WRIGHT 1:48131:05141:38142:3091:4298:43111:00
 12th157Brendan KEILAR 1:48131:03111:37132:34111:4298:44121:01
 13th464Logan WAKELING 1:47101:02101:36112:45161:43118:53131:10
 14th553Bill MOORE 1:47101:05141:3582:43131:44158:54141:11
 15th331Elias KURTHY 1:50151:08181:45192:44141:44159:11151:28
 16th438Jacob DARE 1:53171:04121:46202:48191:43119:14161:31
 17th28Oscar LANE 1:53171:07161:40152:44141:50189:14171:31
 18th548Michael ROBINSON (u19) 1:56191:09191:44162:47171:53199:29181:46
 19th565Rohan WHITE 2:00201:14201:44162:47171:53199:38191:55
 20th529Luke DUNCAN 1:51161:07161:44163:30201:481710:00202:17
 348Damon BLACKER DNFDNF1:4620DNFDNF

19-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

72 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st10Matt KING (exp) 1:41459s11:2812:2311:3518:061-
emoji_events2nd324Ashley FULFORD 1:4031:0031:2812:2541:3518:082 2s
emoji_events3rd113Joel FISHER 1:3921:0141:2812:2431:3638:083 2s
 4th31West MATTEEUSSEN 1:38159s11:3042:2541:3758:094 3s
 5th192Rowan BANCROFT 1:4261:04191:3252:2661:3878:22516s
 6th319Kurtis POLSON 1:4381:05251:38232:2311:3638:25619s
 7th132Mirco DELLA VECCHIA 1:4141:04191:3372:32121:3758:27721s
 8th491Tom ROBINSON 1:46181:0141:34102:2981:3878:28822s
 9th49Scott PETTERSEN 1:45131:0281:37202:2661:39118:29923s
 10th531Greg FOSTER 1:45131:03121:36172:2981:3878:311025s
 11th361Neal WALKER 1:45131:0141:3372:32121:40128:311125s
 12th105Dylan YOUNG 1:4261:03121:34102:30111:42208:311225s
 13th204Jonathan KIRK 1:4381:0281:3252:33151:42208:321326s
 14th167James ROGERS 1:47221:0281:35142:2981:40128:331427s
 15th566Daniel STEINBECK 1:45131:0281:36172:33151:3878:341528s
 16th22Steven COCKAYNE 1:4381:05251:34102:37211:40128:391633s
 17th279Ryan MCDONALD 1:4381:03121:40322:36191:40128:421736s
 17th63Darren HARMS 1:47221:0141:37202:37211:40128:421736s
 19th8Dominic DA SILVA 1:47221:04191:34102:36191:41188:421936s
 20th504Robert CHEESEMAN 1:46181:03121:35142:37211:42208:432037s
 21st487Scott MARTYN 1:49321:05251:35142:34171:44298:472141s
 22nd473Paul KLYNNYK 1:48271:06301:36172:37211:41188:482242s
 23rd1Matt BAKER 1:46181:06301:38232:35181:44298:492343s
 24th19Lukas FABIAN 1:48271:04191:37202:39271:42208:502444s
 25th138Jake YOUNG 1:48271:05251:39282:32121:46388:502544s
 26th452Steven THOMSON 1:45131:03121:41332:41291:42208:522646s
 26th364Dave BERRY 1:44121:03121:38232:45371:42208:522646s
 28th88Trent CAIN 1:48271:04191:39282:42311:40128:532847s
 29th64Darryn WALKER 1:47221:06301:39282:40281:43278:552949s
 30th70Russell PHILLIPS 1:46181:03121:3372:46431:51528:593053s
 31st139Joel KING 1:49321:07381:38232:44341:42209:003154s
 32nd564Shane MATTHEWS 1:50351:05251:39282:44341:44299:023256s
 33rd441Jeff DRURY 1:51401:06301:38232:42311:45349:023356s
 34th498Jamie HENDERSON 1:51401:04191:43382:46431:45349:09341:03
 35th545Chris SMITH 1:55531:06301:43382:41291:45349:10351:04
 36th414Ayrton SUE 1:50351:06301:43382:49521:44299:12361:06
 37th475Brett MILNER 1:49321:08471:44452:46431:45349:12371:06
 38th36Patrick MCNALLY 1:53471:09511:44452:37211:49479:12381:06
 39th469Ryan BURNS 1:54491:06301:42342:37211:53579:12391:06
 40th530Nick HUDSON 1:47221:07381:46512:47481:46389:13401:07
 41st332Joel RYAN 1:52431:09511:42342:43331:47409:13411:07
 42nd142Andrew TURNS 1:52431:06301:43382:44341:49479:14421:08
 43rd141Matt WILSON 1:50351:07381:43382:47481:48429:15431:09
 44th435Sebastian SMITH 1:52431:07381:45472:46431:47409:17441:11
 45th96Jamie DEE 1:55531:07381:42342:45371:48429:17451:11
 45th551Chris WILSON 1:52431:07381:45472:45371:48429:17451:11
 45th502Daniel BLACK (19+) 1:53471:07381:43382:46431:48429:17451:11
 48th462Michael LORRAINE 1:51401:08471:47552:48501:49479:23481:17
 49th512Matti MIKKONEN 1:55531:07381:43382:45371:54599:24491:18
 50th106Geoffrey HOLMES 1:48271:18671:53622:45371:43279:27501:21
 51st440Rupert MOTHERSOLE 1:50351:08471:52612:48501:51529:29511:23
 52nd523Kurt TIEDEMANN 1:54491:09511:46512:59591:44299:32521:26
 53rd509Nathan BOWLER 1:50351:09511:50582:51541:52549:32531:26
 54th549Adam LOWE 1:55531:07381:45472:45372:00659:32541:26
 55th558Breytan MENEZES 1:57591:10571:42342:57581:48429:34551:28
 56th34Dave LANCE 1:55531:09511:45472:50531:56629:35561:29
 57th442Peter SHAW 1:57591:10571:46512:56571:49479:38571:32
 58th458Nickolas ROBERTS 1:57591:11591:54642:51541:55609:48581:42
 59th471Roger DE PONTES 1:54491:08471:56653:01611:50519:49591:43
 60th541Dean GOUGH 1:54491:11591:46513:03641:55609:49601:43
 61st223Chris BUTTERWORTH 1:55531:09512:02682:53561:52549:51611:45
 62nd134Nigel LLOYD 1:58621:12621:49573:00601:53579:52621:46
 63rd23Alan HESSELBERTH 1:59631:11591:50583:02631:586410:00631:54
 64th436Liam CULLETON 2:07681:13641:51603:03641:525410:06642:00
 65th385Mike SHEPHERD 2:05661:12621:53623:01612:026610:13652:07
 66th52Andrew POPE 1:59631:13641:47553:09662:086910:16662:10
 67th537David GOLDSMITH 2:04651:19681:57663:17672:056810:42672:36
 68th432Timothy WELLS 2:17721:20702:00673:35682:046711:16683:10
 69th169Ashley STARING 2:05661:17662:13724:32711:566212:03693:57
 70th485Lincoln HAYES 2:15711:19682:06694:11702:167212:07704:01
 71st544Paul FEARN 2:09691:48722:07704:01692:157112:20714:14
 72nd17Todd JACOBSON 2:09691:23712:12715:32722:147013:30725:24

40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st444Dean DAVIES 1:34157s11:2212:1921:3337:451-
emoji_events2nd388Paul WILKINSON 1:36259s31:2532:1511:3227:472 2s
emoji_events3rd77Devin STAFFORD 1:38358s21:2422:1921:3117:503 5s
 4th468Cam ALGIE 1:4141:0141:2742:2341:3958:11426s
 5th302Jamie MORGAN 1:4251:0251:3052:3281:4068:26541s
 6th412Martin DANGER 1:4361:0371:3362:2651:45158:30645s
 7th411Greg LEWIS 1:48121:05131:3592:2651:44148:38753s
 8th310Blair PUGH 1:47101:05131:36102:3071:4398:41856s
 9th557Rod LAKELIN 1:4681:0371:37122:38141:3848:42957s
 10th13Ben MCARTHUR 1:47101:0371:38132:3281:4288:421057s
 11th244Mark WARDLE 1:4681:0371:3482:36121:4398:421157s
 12th366Wayne AULD 1:4471:0251:38132:36121:4398:431258s
 13th376Mark HERITAGE 1:53191:0371:3362:35111:4398:47131:02
 14th398Ryan WALKER (40+) 1:49131:0371:36102:39151:4178:48141:03
 15th552Jarrad HICKS 1:51161:08161:41152:40161:4399:03151:18
 16th5Duncan BOYCE 1:50141:08161:43172:34101:48189:03161:18
 17th335Russell HANNA 1:50141:05131:41152:46171:45159:07171:22
 18th496Sam HILL (40+) 1:51161:08161:44182:47201:48189:18181:33
 19th76Philippe VORBURGER 1:52181:08161:46212:46171:50229:22191:37
 20th181Matt SHERRIFF 1:58231:09201:44182:46171:49209:26201:41
 21st349Rick ALFARO 1:55221:12221:46212:53211:47179:33211:48
 22nd434Darren MAGILL 1:53191:12221:47232:54221:53239:39221:54
 23rd546Wayne GRIMLEY 1:53191:11211:51242:56232:01279:52232:07
 24th66Craig WILKINSON 2:00251:12221:53272:59241:49209:53242:08
 25th360Andrew BEARE 1:59241:15271:44183:02251:56259:56252:11
 26th555Kenny WYATT 2:02261:14261:52253:04261:552410:07262:22
 27th437Robert KEILAR 2:02261:13251:52253:05272:002610:12272:27

50+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st160Mark RUBERY 1:3811:0111:2612:1711:4038:021-
emoji_events2nd422Tony TUCKNOTT 1:4641:0421:3022:2621:3818:24222s
emoji_events3rd522Mark MESSENGER 1:4521:0421:3542:3241:3928:35333s
 4th11Rick TWINE 1:4521:0651:3332:3131:4248:37435s
 5th69Anthony REIHANA 1:4951:0421:4152:4251:4669:0251:00
 6th50Merv JOYCE 1:5371:0761:4152:4361:4459:0861:06
 7th513John DINGEY 1:5061:1171:4272:4671:4979:1871:16
 8th339Graham DIXON 2:0181:1381:4782:5481:5889:5381:51
 9th433Craig ROBERTS 2:1191:1892:0893:5392:10911:4093:38

Hand Cycle men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st233Andrew LIDDAWI 3:5311:3413:3913:3112:44115:211-

U13 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st416Seb MESSENGER 2:0011:1421:5725:111-
emoji_events2nd417Riley WAKELING 2:0641:1011:5615:122 1s
emoji_events3rd146Jack LISTER 2:0011:1642:0035:163 5s
 4th418Taashi DINGEY 2:0331:1422:0545:22411s
 5th386Oliver LISTER 2:2251:2552:2056:07556s
 6th421Elliot WARDLE 2:3461:3662:4766:5761:46
 7th387Darcy LISTER 3:0071:4573:1277:5772:46

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st439Melanie MOTHERSOLE 1:4711:0511:3812:3521:4518:501-
emoji_events2nd219Sarah TUCKNOTT 1:4921:0831:4122:3411:4829:00210s
emoji_events3rd249Claire GARCIA-WEBB 1:5131:0721:4332:4531:4939:15325s
 4th174Holly BAARSPUL 1:5541:1041:5243:0141:5449:5241:02

U19 women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st507Jennifer ROUGHTON 2:0111:1212:0112:5912:01110:141-
emoji_events2nd427Sophie JOHNSON 2:0321:1522:0113:0822:02210:29215s
emoji_events3rd209Nerys EDDY 2:1131:1522:0233:2832:09311:05351s

19-39 women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st380Ingrid FUHRMANN 1:5511:0811:4412:5511:5529:371-
emoji_events2nd490Lani THYGESEN 1:5511:1321:4822:5721:5649:49212s
emoji_events3rd118Kamila AMBROZEWICZ 1:5831:1321:5643:0041:56410:03326s
 4th453Lynn-Sophie KARBOWIAK 2:0561:1541:5333:0551:54110:12435s
 5th474Isobel WHITAKER 2:0341:1542:0052:5931:55210:12535s
 6th186Sharon O'LEARY 2:0341:1542:0363:1862:03610:4261:05
 7th480Alexandra KIRKBY 2:0871:1672:0683:3172:10811:1171:34
 8th317Jody PACE 2:1391:22102:1093:3682:141011:3581:58
 9th467Tenae FRANCIS 2:0981:1982:0474:01102:07711:4092:03
 10th556Shannon JONES 2:1391:2192:21103:4192:10811:46102:09

40+ women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st20Nicole JOHNSON 1:5811:1421:4913:0211:5219:551-
emoji_events2nd550Rebecca STEELE 2:0121:1111:5623:0321:57210:08213s
emoji_events3rd295Sandra CONNOR 2:0431:1631:5833:1642:01310:35340s
 4th497Kelly DOYE 2:1251:1742:0243:1432:09410:54459s
 5th430Kyra EDDY 2:0841:1952:0553:2252:10511:0451:09

U13 girls  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st61Amber CONNOR 2:3111:3312:4916:531-
emoji_events2nd419Sara Lou CLARKE 2:3321:3422:4916:562 3s
Chat with us