shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (279)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1iy1gdkC-CDTCGzFCkWDgaPNGQMI27eth6mpgdvRx…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st269Luke BALL 3:3522:5112:2625:1313:39517:441-
emoji_events2nd261Jordan PROCHYRA 3:3642:5722:2415:3533:26117:58214s
emoji_events3rd252Jimmy PRITCHARD 3:4153:1352:3245:2523:26118:17333s
 4th652Glen WARD 3:3313:2492:52165:4243:441119:1541:31
 5th258Shane WODE 3:5893:1862:3765:5973:37419:2951:45
 6th668Josh JOHNSTON 4:10153:1232:3455:5363:42819:3161:47
 7th103Kose MICHIELSEN 3:3523:27102:4296:12103:42819:3871:54
 8th610Dale DEERY 3:5773:32132:4186:0283:431019:5582:11
 9th119Blake PEARCE 3:4763:41202:2936:21153:39519:5792:13
 10th111Murray DICKSON 3:5773:36162:44116:18143:542320:29102:45
 11th534Aiden GALLAGHER 4:02103:38192:50136:14123:461420:30112:46
 12th494Rex DUBOIS 4:04113:33152:51146:12103:532220:33122:49
 13th800Mitchell MONOTTI 4:22183:30122:3976:22173:451220:38132:54
 14th382Daniel TOLCZYK 4:04113:1862:45126:46253:461420:39142:55
 15th72Joe TOLCZYK 4:06133:29112:52166:30223:481720:45153:01
 16th173Sam RUBERY 5:39293:1232:43105:4853:36320:58163:14
 17th274Cambridge TAYLOR 4:07143:32133:00256:25193:542320:58173:14
 18th659Ben BOYES 4:18173:54282:57216:0893:451221:02183:18
 19th428Bill CARRUTHERS 4:11163:2382:51146:48263:512021:04193:20
 20th275Josh LIVINGSTONE 4:31213:37182:58226:16133:481721:10203:26
 21st253Harley CLEMENTS 4:47243:36162:55196:21153:471621:26213:42
 22nd171Dave NAIRN 4:25193:46232:53186:34244:022721:40223:56
 23rd384Alan KURILOWSKI 4:38223:57292:56206:25193:512021:47234:03
 24th683Andrew GILLETT 4:47243:50263:04286:31233:491922:01244:17
 25th615Toby MULLER 4:50263:51273:02266:23183:562522:02254:18
 26th492Kyle WALTER 4:28203:44212:59237:17293:572622:25264:41
 27th520Dane VAN RYT 4:50263:47253:03277:15283:40722:35274:51
 28th539Patrick LAUNDY 4:40233:45223:10297:00274:052922:40284:56
 29th177Sam TEMPLE 5:09284:05302:59236:27214:022722:42294:58
 104Adrian WALSH DNFDNF3:2130DNFDNF
 563Benjamin WALSH DNF3:4623DNFDNFDNF

Expert men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st292Luke NATOLI 3:2513:40132:4695:5233:48319:311-
emoji_events2nd535James KENNEDY 3:4363:36102:4265:4813:50419:392 8s
emoji_events3rd211Kai HICKS 3:4033:2422:4136:14103:45119:44313s
 4th620Peter SMYTHE 3:4243:1812:4136:0254:011119:44413s
 5th37Scott MELLISH 3:4773:2862:49126:0563:46219:55524s
 6th127Daniel STRAPPS 3:4243:2982:4266:1083:56919:59628s
 7th491Tom ROBINSON 3:3323:2642:47106:0564:101720:01730s
 8th212Wayne ROGERS 4:12173:37122:48115:5543:51520:23852s
 9th162Aaron KANTERS 3:5083:36102:49126:1393:56920:24953s
 10th228Jarrad LAWRENCE 4:16203:2752:4485:5124:111820:291058s
 11th516David ROBERTSON 3:5293:41152:4026:26143:54720:33111:02
 12th667Oscar BUCKLE 4:12173:2862:4136:23134:021320:46121:15
 13th634Chayse SCOTT 3:57113:2422:3516:35184:152420:46131:15
 14th143Christopher SECKER 3:55103:3492:59196:15114:313321:14141:43
 15th149Dan OKANE 4:05163:47182:53156:33174:162621:34152:03
 16th503Brad NOAKES 4:29253:41153:07276:30163:55821:42162:11
 17th424Stephen MEYER 4:22213:52222:55176:35184:142221:58172:27
 18th674Matt TRIGWELL 3:59133:48192:57186:54254:222922:00182:29
 19th156Joel SUTHERLAND-SMITH 4:01143:54233:04236:51234:172722:07192:36
 20th463Tony DAVIES 4:14193:40132:52147:00264:233022:09202:38
 21st21Ryley GUY 4:49303:46172:54166:35184:061522:10212:39
 22nd409Jarym KOWALCHUK 5:14343:57253:12296:27153:53622:43223:12
 23rd62Stephen SECKER 4:23223:49213:07277:34314:011122:54233:23
 24th94Angus COLE 4:46284:05273:02216:53244:121922:58243:27
 25th551Korum ELLIS 4:32263:56243:15317:06294:132023:02253:31
 26th515Dave LONG 4:02153:59263:05257:36324:243123:06263:35
 27th154Jonathan STRUTT 5:03314:22303:25346:16124:132023:19273:48
 28th431Robert WITHERSPOON 5:25364:40353:26356:43214:051424:19284:48
 29th83Nigel WADE 4:32264:31323:06267:53334:283224:30294:59
 30th616Justin ROWLING 5:13334:38343:22337:03284:152424:31305:00
 31st636Aaron FRY 3:58123:48193:04239:39364:091624:38315:07
 32nd401Jake ZAMMIT 5:23354:59363:29367:18304:142225:23325:52
 33rd675John BREED 4:23224:34333:21329:17354:172725:52336:21
 34th682Rupert MCDONALD 5:41374:15283:03227:02278:183628:19348:48
 35th435Rupert MCDONALD 5:56385:43373:46378:18344:503428:33359:02
 46Steven SCAFFIDI 5:06324:25313:1430DNF5:0235DNF
 619Gerran TURNER 4:2624DNF2:59196:4922DNFDNF
 207Rikkie ZOUTENBIER 4:46284:2129DNF16:0237DNFDNF

U15 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st241Tate MCBROOM 3:4713:2922:5836:1414:231120:511-
emoji_events2nd202Kristopher ROBSON 3:5933:4032:5626:4764:15821:37246s
emoji_events3rd448Gus KYME 4:0863:2714:14236:1723:59122:0531:14
 4th392Jayden FRASER 4:43114:0472:5516:3544:01222:1841:27
 5th461Riley WESTRA 4:3183:5553:1976:3034:04322:1951:28
 6th109Aaron DELLA VECCHIA 3:5724:0163:1147:2794:10622:4661:55
 7th287Cody CUNNOLD 4:0544:39143:1146:4054:211022:5672:05
 8th390Brodie TOWNROW 4:56153:4843:26147:0174:04323:1582:24
 9th679Cooper ALEXANDER 4:3594:0683:2087:35104:10623:4692:55
 10th663Caleb SMIRKE 4:2274:19113:1367:2484:441424:02103:11
 11th161Tom RUBERY 4:0544:36133:22107:44124:271224:14113:23
 12th172Cody MORGAN 4:52124:1293:22107:36114:17924:19123:28
 13th417Riley WAKELING 4:52124:13103:2087:54135:001825:19134:28
 14th368Oliver KAARD 5:08165:01173:22108:17154:07525:55145:04
 15th684Riley WAKELING 4:41104:41153:32168:52175:082026:54156:03
 16th81Daniel ROUGHTON 5:16174:28123:25138:07146:162527:32166:41
 17th511Matthew ROBINSON 5:33185:17213:32169:06194:351328:03177:12
 18th608Cameron CRANE 5:54215:37233:27158:42164:451528:25187:34
 19th299Max MUNRO 5:40195:09193:39189:33224:531728:54198:03
 20th669Jackson STOKES 4:52125:20225:51269:00184:521629:55209:04
 21st402Joseph REIDY 5:50204:51163:391810:43255:392330:42219:51
 22nd661Grady NORRIS 5:56225:16204:48259:26215:192130:45229:54
 23rd546Nicholas KING 6:59247:14264:012211:32265:312235:172314:26
 24th389Jeremiah MUIR 6:38236:13254:392413:10275:582436:382415:47
 25th425Joe DOWN 9:08258:11273:542110:21246:402638:142517:23
 318Luca WYATT DNF6:1224DNF9:22205:0018
 112Braedon PEACOCK DNF5:04183:422010:1223DNF

U19 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st447Roly KYME 3:3013:2842:3825:4413:36118:561-
emoji_events2nd301Jessie MORGAN 3:3523:1722:3416:1953:40319:25229s
emoji_events3rd538Declan O'CONNOR 3:3933:2842:4036:0223:58919:47351s
 4th307Tarky WALL 3:5563:3992:4346:1953:47520:2341:27
 5th151Liam PICKERING 3:4953:3572:4866:2993:50620:3151:35
 6th195Riley JENKINSON 4:0083:3062:5276:1743:54820:3361:37
 7th131Timmy DAVIE 4:0393:1612:4346:54113:44420:4071:44
 8th323Greg STANLEY 3:5673:47112:5276:2174:031020:5982:03
 9th476Jaxon SAWYER 4:47163:2033:08126:0833:37221:0092:04
 10th642Cadel ADAMS 4:35123:45102:5276:2383:50621:25102:29
 11th333Yuliang SEOW 3:4643:3783:23186:32104:081421:26112:30
 12th65Ryan DOUGLAS 4:28103:50123:04117:14134:181622:54123:58
 13th394Jonathan KURTHY 4:34114:28143:12137:15154:231723:52134:56
 14th606Dylan MULLER 5:14204:40173:14157:14134:051124:27145:31
 15th157Brendan KEILAR 5:05184:30153:13147:44184:071324:39155:43
 16th553Dan MOORE 4:35124:38163:18167:57204:291824:57166:01
 17th438Jacob DARE 5:15213:57133:38238:09214:171525:16176:20
 18th670Jacob WRIGHT 5:27224:55193:20177:08124:362025:26186:30
 19th565Rohan WHITE 4:44154:42183:25197:48194:582325:37196:41
 20th529Luke DUNCAN 4:42145:40223:30217:30174:341925:56207:00
 21st331Elias KURTHY 5:05185:06203:28208:50224:482227:17218:21
 22nd646Michael ROBINSON (u19) 5:47235:09213:35229:27234:422128:40229:44
 348Damon BLACKER 4:5017DNF2:57107:24164:0511DNF

19-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

75 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st483Matt TURNER 3:5423:51112:5996:0623:52120:421-
emoji_events2nd484Jayden PRYCE 3:5753:5092:5646:1754:141421:14232s
emoji_events3rd672Ross MCCARROLL 3:4613:4862:5536:49103:58321:16334s
 4th22Steven COCKAYNE 4:24203:4443:03176:0214:06621:19437s
 5th10Matt KING (exp) 3:5534:18303:01146:0624:03421:23541s
 6th192Rowan BANCROFT 4:04103:4862:5886:3784:121121:39657s
 7th626Mitchell BUNNEY 4:0183:59143:01146:3374:161921:5071:08
 8th481Francis STAUDE 4:30213:4232:5316:4794:111022:0381:21
 9th113Joel FISHER 3:5753:55132:5767:25224:05522:1991:37
 10th31West MATTEEUSSEN 4:04104:02183:08236:55114:182022:27101:45
 11th451Aaron BLACK 4:0294:00152:5767:16174:141422:29111:47
 12th660Luke ADAMS 4:09134:09223:00126:58124:151622:31121:49
 13th601Jamie ATHANASSIOU 4:07123:54123:01147:34264:08722:44132:02
 14th680Rodney WOOD 4:47324:04193:03176:3164:242722:49142:07
 15th665Kris FORD 4:23193:3712:5317:47364:121122:52152:10
 16th74Mitchel CLARKE 4:42293:4553:00127:18184:10922:55162:13
 17th123Greg FOSTER 4:11144:08203:14337:10164:151622:58172:16
 18th116Toby WEBB 4:15154:15273:20457:01134:222523:13182:31
 19th204Jonathan KIRK 4:0074:15273:25507:18184:182023:16192:34
 20th600Will HOSKER 4:32233:4982:5997:42304:202423:22202:40
 21st625Wade GLATZ 4:44314:01172:5647:39284:09823:29212:47
 22nd618Peter BUNKER 4:16164:09223:14337:51404:232623:53223:11
 23rd685Paul KLYNNYK 4:19174:00153:16408:02434:262924:03233:21
 24th8Dominic DA SILVA 4:21184:39483:13297:48384:182024:19243:37
 25th677Adam BYATT 5:01394:08203:05197:31244:364424:21253:39
 26th132Mirco DELLA VECCHIA 4:42294:26373:13297:47364:151624:23263:41
 27th167James ROGERS 5:14464:10243:11257:07144:435324:25273:43
 28th404Dean STEWART 4:50343:5092:5998:05444:435324:27283:45
 29th441Jeff DRURY 4:34264:23353:18417:44314:354124:34293:52
 30th362Dean SCHOFIELD 5:03414:26373:07227:37274:384524:51304:09
 31st654Dave NEWMAN 5:07434:31423:15377:33254:283424:54314:12
 32nd457Nigel YANN 4:54354:20343:11257:58424:354124:58324:16
 33rd19Lukas FABIAN 5:00384:25363:06207:45344:465825:02334:20
 34th602Tristan WOOD-HILL 5:16474:32433:20457:26234:323825:06344:24
 35th465Nicholas CARTER (exp) 4:32234:37473:34607:55414:303625:08354:26
 36th617Marcus KOEHLER 5:31564:34453:19437:18184:333925:15364:33
 37th662Brayden VIEIRA 5:17484:16293:13297:46354:435325:15374:33
 38th96Jamie DEE 4:33254:49523:11258:26514:242725:23384:41
 39th482Scott PILLINGER 4:47324:19323:14338:43584:262925:29394:47
 40th473Paul KLYNNYK 5:24535:10633:15377:24214:182025:31404:49
 41st657Brent FERRIER 5:24534:41493:14337:49394:303625:38414:56
 42nd163Michael JACKSON 5:05424:26373:13298:10464:455725:39424:57
 43rd67Cameron SMITH (40+) 5:25554:54533:12287:40294:293525:40434:58
 44th189Rhys SPENCER 5:17484:12253:06208:35534:333925:43445:01
 45th533Jack DE REEPER 4:39274:19323:28528:39554:546225:59455:17
 46th629Wayne CUMBERS 5:18504:45503:31587:44314:425026:00465:18
 47th502Daniel BLACK (19+) 4:39274:36463:19438:48594:394826:01475:19
 48th440Rupert MOTHERSOLE 5:13454:29413:22488:17494:425026:03485:21
 49th637Sam DE VRIES 4:59374:45503:15378:40574:273226:06495:24
 50th681Ryan MCDONALD 4:30215:01603:34608:35534:414926:21505:39
 51st88Trent CAIN 5:01394:27403:29569:09624:384526:44516:02
 52nd623Jamie KIDDLE 5:56624:56543:37647:44314:384526:51526:09
 53rd364Dave BERRY 5:07435:16643:28528:59614:273227:17536:35
 54th541Dean GOUGH 5:56624:59563:25508:05444:536127:18546:36
 55th462Michael LORRAINE 5:50594:59563:28528:39554:354127:31556:49
 56th611Simon JOHNSTON (WA) 5:20515:08623:51678:30525:386828:27567:45
 57th471Roger DE PONTES 6:19665:18653:35628:11475:066628:29577:47
 58th337Brendan ROGERS 5:36575:03613:29568:48595:376728:33587:51
 59th36Patrick MCNALLY 5:41585:00583:40669:13635:026428:36597:54
 60th622Jesse POST 5:52615:27663:24499:15644:435328:41607:59
 61st655Jeff MCGRATH 6:03644:56543:28529:26665:056528:58618:16
 62nd501Andrew SUNDERLAND 5:21525:34684:11709:20655:567030:22629:40
 63rd92Phil WILSON 6:39685:30673:396511:10704:465831:446311:02
 64th414Ayrton SUE 4:56365:00583:516710:08688:077532:026411:20
 65th643Joshua LESLIE 6:30676:10693:356211:29715:506933:346512:52
 437Clayton MITCHELL 3:5643:412DNF6:1443:562DNF
 649Ben JURY DNF4:33443:18418:11474:1313
 664Jeremy PANKHURST DNF4:18303:21478:25504:2629
 115Jack ANESBURY DNF4:12253:09247:07144:4250
 561Trent PETERSEN DNFDNF3:3359DNF4:4960
 139Joel KING DNFDNFDNFDNF4:5563
 656Steve MAY 8:1769DNFDNF10:49696:0871DNF
 442Peter SHAW 6:1465DNF4:086914:06726:1872DNF
 169Ashley STARING DNF10:05704:597117:12736:5573
 658Chris DANIEL 5:5059DNFDNF9:35677:0774DNF

40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st77Devin STAFFORD 3:2613:1612:3315:2313:42218:201-
emoji_events2nd68Dave STEPHENS 4:0143:2822:4425:4423:39119:3621:16
emoji_events3rd388Paul WILKINSON 3:3723:3232:4736:0333:45319:4431:24
 4th493Ben MCGRATH 4:0863:3742:5156:2873:49420:5342:33
 5th444Dean DAVIES 4:2093:5572:5046:0743:53521:0552:45
 6th398Ryan WALKER (40+) 4:0654:0492:5666:1053:59621:1562:55
 7th449Lindsay ALSOP 4:1183:5882:5876:2064:01721:2873:08
 8th466Graeme HALL 3:5833:5363:0386:3684:221121:5283:32
 9th122Darren GRIMSTON 4:1074:17123:11156:54104:241422:5694:36
 10th429Darren JOYNES 4:56203:4753:09116:57114:08822:57104:37
 11th376Mark HERITAGE 4:2094:26203:0597:17134:522624:00115:40
 12th13Ben MCARTHUR 4:21114:30233:10137:32164:341824:07125:47
 13th80Wayne ROUGHTON 4:54184:05103:07107:23154:442324:13135:53
 14th650David BUTLER 5:07234:22163:18197:00124:301724:17145:57
 15th631Tim MCCOLGAN 4:49174:25193:34287:22144:251524:35156:15
 16th220Robert WALLER 4:47164:27213:21207:32164:492424:56166:36
 17th366Wayne AULD 5:02224:58273:17187:47194:221125:26177:06
 18th302Jamie MORGAN 5:25264:46263:12168:12234:201025:55187:35
 19th480Big PANSY 5:15254:17123:31258:35274:281626:06197:46
 20th639Shane ORCHARD 4:43155:53333:32267:45184:412026:34208:14
 21st604Damien MULLER 5:46294:33243:14177:51215:113126:35218:15
 22nd647Michael BANKS 5:00214:45253:29248:26264:572826:37228:17
 23rd358Andrew SCULLY 5:34284:24183:22218:47284:381926:45238:25
 24th607Michael WHITE 5:47305:01293:37298:06224:432227:14248:54
 25th624Paul MARCOS 4:55194:59283:40319:17305:063027:57259:37
 26th226Matt LYON 5:51314:29223:25228:51295:313528:07269:47
 27th335Russell HANNA 5:08245:12303:32269:31325:052928:282710:08
 28th405Steve LANE 5:59325:13313:45339:19314:512529:072810:47
 29th555Kenny WYATT 5:29275:48323:473511:40365:193232:032913:43
 30th638Robert KEILAR 7:54345:56344:183611:07345:253434:403016:20
 31st628Jeff WILKINSON 8:12358:05364:423711:14356:423638:553120:35
 32nd470Vincent COX 4:36144:19143:27238:17242h24:11372h44:50322h26:30
 468Cam ALGIE DNF4:20153:09116:3894:179
 627Landon JENAWAY 4:24124:14113:1013DNF4:2313DNF
 2David BEAL DNFDNF3:37298:22254:4120
 399Steven BUURSEMA 6:2633DNFDNF10:31334:5627DNF
 181Matt SHERRIFF DNF6:23353:453311:47375:1932
 266Jason WINTER 4:32134:23173:43327:4719DNFDNF

50+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st160Mark RUBERY 5:0554:1913:1018:0114:30225:051-
emoji_events2nd347Kevin STAFFORD 4:2014:2823:1728:3444:28125:072 2s
emoji_events3rd454Peter MILLARD 4:4135:0043:2938:0724:45326:02357s
 4th676Rory O'CONNOR 4:2624:4133:4468:2234:56526:0941:04
 5th500Mark CUMMINGS 5:2875:4263:5589:4165:19830:0555:00
 6th341Brian BOYLAN 5:1166:2983:50710:1875:09730:5765:52
 7th339Graham DIXON 6:1485:1753:58912:0084:59632:2877:23
 8th352Ron WETTSTEIN 4:4945:5873:3759:33515:391039:36814:31
 648Steve KYME 6:2396:4493:324DNF4:494DNF
 322Kim Wah SEOW DNFDNFDNF15:1996:519

U13 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st306Taj WALKER 4:5313:4114:51113:251-
emoji_events2nd146Jack LISTER 5:1824:1425:37515:0921:44
emoji_events3rd651Jacob BLACKER 5:3034:3635:19315:2532:00
 4th673Clay WALKER 6:4155:0055:17216:5843:33
 5th547Joshua KING 6:1444:4046:14617:0853:43
 6th386Oliver LISTER 9:2266:2768:44724:33611:08
 7th630Bailey ELLIOTT 12:1377:1275:34424:59711:34
 8th653Aidan BLACKER 13:3387:26810:54931:53818:28
 9th633Jonny MARTIN 15:08108:3799:24833:09919:44
 387Darcy LISTER 14:049DNFDNFDNF

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st174Holly BAARSPUL 5:0215:2923:3718:3015:27628:051-
emoji_events2nd548Christa CAPEL 6:0225:2713:4129:1154:54329:1521:10
emoji_events3rd193Leonie BURFORD 6:3835:5544:0758:3624:58430:1432:09
 4th249Claire GARCIA-WEBB 7:1445:5544:0248:4734:44130:4242:37
 5th605Sally SMITH 7:2956:0063:4839:0444:47231:0853:03
 6th666Katarina MCDOWELL 7:5165:4834:14610:4565:01533:3965:34
 632Louise WALLACE 10:4278:4074:26711:437DNFDNF

U19 women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st507Jennifer ROUGHTON 6:4015:3613:5329:1925:44231:121-
emoji_events2nd219Sarah TUCKNOTT 8:0445:5823:4518:3515:26131:48236s
emoji_events3rd316Sophie JOHNSON 7:4536:1834:02310:1335:50334:0832:56
 4th351Abbey SHEPHERD 13:2959:5955:46516:2247:53553:29422:17
 209Nerys EDDY 6:4127:0144:534DNF6:324DNF

19-39 women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st426Catherine YOUNG 6:4925:0623:5029:0814:56329:491-
emoji_events2nd490Lani THYGESEN 6:4615:0313:5939:1724:49229:542 5s
emoji_events3rd328Sarah FRENCH 7:3045:4433:4119:1834:47131:0031:11
 4th186Sharon O'LEARY 6:5437:0154:56511:2255:50636:0346:14
 5th603Venne KURILOWSKI 7:5358:2774:36410:2445:29436:4957:00
 6th556Shannon JONES 8:3177:2165:05614:1478:27843:38613:49
 7th613Jody PACE 8:3068:3285:29714:1787:42744:30714:41
 8th118Kamila AMBROZEWICZ 8:5186:14417:31812:2165:32550:29820:40

40+ women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st256Katja ALSOP 6:1315:0513:4618:0815:10128:221-
emoji_events2nd525Catherine BONNET 7:3535:5923:54210:1825:31233:1724:55
emoji_events3rd295Sandra CONNOR 9:3856:3234:44411:4136:14538:49310:27
 4th101Cas RYAN 8:2646:5144:43313:2556:41640:06411:44
 5th214Vilma FITZGERALD 9:4668:4556:36613:0045:44343:51515:29
 6th430Kyra EDDY 6:3829:3165:05517:1065:58444:22616:00
 612Tracy EBSARY 14:41711:107DNFDNFDNFDNF
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us