2016 Cannondale Enduro Tour round 1 at Dabo, Alsace

17th April 2016

view_listResults (343)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (1)dialpadFinish spread NEW

Results format By category

Gender Both

15-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread NEW

19 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Total timeDiff
1-Eliott BAUD 3:56.64 (1)5:51.93 (1)3:42.12 (1)3:38.55 (1)4:59.10 (1)4:25.44 (1)26:33.78-
2-Théotim TRABAC 4:09.96 (2)6:08.11 (2)4:03.74 (2)4:07.47 (2)5:13.49 (2)4:42.24 (2)28:25.011:51.23
3-Pascal KEMPF 4:10.27 (3)6:17.07 (3)4:10.79 (3)4:16.71 (3)5:43.86 (3)4:54.66 (3)29:33.362:59.58
4-Quentin BURSTERT 4:54.03 (7)6:55.74 (5)4:16.70 (4)4:21.15 (4)6:04.21 (4)5:15.89 (4)31:47.725:13.94
5-Alexandre VANDESTEENE 4:15.68 (4)6:40.18 (4)4:31.08 (6)4:44.50 (6)6:43.67 (11)5:24.38 (7)32:19.495:45.71
6-Alexis LEFEVRE 4:45.83 (6)6:59.55 (6)4:20.94 (5)4:47.20 (8)6:17.08 (7)5:20.20 (6)32:30.805:57.02
7-Tristan ANSEL TECHNOCYCLES5:01.02 (8)7:00.08 (7)4:39.11 (8)4:41.51 (5)6:19.39 (8)5:24.84 (8)33:05.956:32.17
8-Alexandre HELFER 5:20.49 (10)7:19.73 (8)4:33.33 (7)4:51.06 (9)6:08.86 (5)5:26.62 (9)33:40.097:06.31
9-Maxime KNAPP 4:43.21 (5)7:38.14 (10)4:49.50 (11)4:55.56 (11)7:02.06 (15)5:28.86 (10)34:37.338:03.55
10-Erwan SABATTIER TECHNOCYCLES5:22.21 (11)7:27.48 (9)4:39.57 (9)4:46.83 (7)6:43.80 (12)5:58.68 (15)34:58.578:24.79
11-Paul KOEHLER 5:50.17 (14)7:46.60 (12)5:05.35 (14)5:08.34 (14)6:14.22 (6)5:19.78 (5)35:24.468:50.68
12-Max ERTLE 5:46.22 (13)7:41.94 (11)4:43.17 (10)4:52.83 (10)6:38.39 (10)5:57.58 (14)35:40.139:06.35
13-Valentin AMET 5:13.06 (9)8:16.73 (13)5:09.40 (15)4:56.17 (12)6:34.09 (9)5:45.01 (11)35:54.469:20.68
14-Lucas GUEURY 5:26.47 (12)8:23.94 (14)5:28.48 (16)5:04.44 (13)7:01.46 (14)5:55.15 (12)37:19.9410:46.16
15-Gilles VACCARO 6:08.89 (17)8:31.87 (15)4:50.09 (12)5:08.58 (15)6:47.40 (13)5:56.96 (13)37:23.7910:50.01
16-Jules VINCENT 5:50.30 (15)8:55.84 (17)5:30.13 (17)5:42.09 (16)7:45.55 (16)6:50.75 (16)40:34.6614:00.88
17-Louis REISSER 5:54.53 (16)8:44.78 (16)4:55.15 (13)6:17.55 (17)8:57.15 (18)7:59.18 (19)42:48.3416:14.56
18-Theo SCHERBA 7:33.79 (19)10:13.94 (18)6:29.81 (19)7:10.97 (18)8:45.18 (17)7:23.67 (17)47:37.3621:03.58
19-Guillaume FOESSER 7:07.36 (18)10:31.50 (19)6:26.94 (18)7:34.85 (19)9:14.36 (19)7:54.83 (18)48:49.8422:16.06

19-39 men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

252 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Total timeDiff
1-Elliot TRABAC 3:52.40 (3)5:40.77 (1)3:41.07 (1)3:36.91 (2)4:50.29 (2)4:14.96 (2)25:56.40-
2-Ludovic OGET 3:52.57 (4)5:52.09 (5)3:41.35 (2)3:33.21 (1)4:49.55 (1)4:13.94 (1)26:02.716.31s
3-Pierre Charles GEORGES 3:52.97 (6)5:46.64 (3)3:44.26 (4)3:39.30 (4)5:04.86 (6)4:16.48 (3)26:24.5128.11s
4-Thomas LAPEYRIE 3:50.72 (2)5:57.05 (6)3:47.46 (7)3:44.18 (7)5:00.26 (4)4:27.32 (7)26:46.9950.59s
5-Pierre-Luc VAXELAIRE 3:52.84 (5)5:49.07 (4)3:44.42 (5)3:44.64 (8)5:10.70 (11)4:27.05 (6)26:48.7252.32s
6-Olivier BRUWIERE 3:59.43 (8)6:01.45 (8)3:49.63 (8)3:48.30 (11)4:59.62 (3)4:24.72 (5)27:03.151:06.75
7-Jeremy ARNOULD 4:01.78 (9)5:58.30 (7)3:51.25 (12)3:47.88 (10)5:03.39 (5)4:23.70 (4)27:06.301:09.90
8-Guillaume HEINRICH 4:03.59 (11)6:06.50 (9)3:50.99 (11)3:47.00 (9)5:08.78 (9)4:31.88 (9)27:28.741:32.34
9-Benjamin HOSATTE 4:09.12 (17)6:08.13 (11)3:50.53 (10)3:42.39 (6)5:06.60 (8)4:32.41 (10)27:29.181:32.78
10-Corentin MACINOT 4:01.93 (10)6:06.50 (9)3:50.52 (9)3:50.66 (13)5:15.72 (15)4:35.21 (14)27:40.541:44.14
11-Alexis NOIROT 3:58.98 (7)6:14.87 (16)3:46.84 (6)3:38.97 (3)5:06.30 (7)4:55.40 (35)27:41.361:44.96
12-Thomas PRENEZ Giromagny Enduro Team4:06.06 (13)6:12.50 (13)3:55.19 (14)3:50.67 (14)5:13.74 (13)4:30.33 (8)27:48.491:52.09
13-Lucas BRUDER Specialized France / TECHNOCYCLES4:06.09 (14)6:10.90 (12)3:58.27 (18)3:52.85 (15)5:08.97 (10)4:34.35 (11)27:51.431:55.03
14-Paul THIEBAUT 4:04.16 (12)6:13.21 (15)3:56.88 (15)3:55.57 (16)5:13.50 (12)4:34.62 (12)27:57.942:01.54
15-Thomas HARTSTERN 4:07.78 (16)6:13.06 (14)3:53.90 (13)3:50.18 (12)5:13.97 (14)4:43.48 (20)28:02.372:05.97
16-Guillaume LARBEYOU Giromagny Enduro Team4:09.28 (18)6:18.30 (18)3:58.59 (19)3:56.92 (17)5:18.29 (16)4:34.73 (13)28:16.112:19.71
17-Silvan MARFURT Grassi Enduro Racing4:07.25 (15)6:29.45 (29)3:57.74 (17)4:00.97 (18)5:24.66 (19)4:39.81 (16)28:39.882:43.48
18-Antoine COTTET 4:18.35 (24)6:22.68 (20)4:03.83 (22)4:03.82 (23)5:25.00 (20)4:41.89 (18)28:55.572:59.17
19-Jakob BREITWIESER 4:10.96 (19)6:32.57 (34)4:01.15 (21)4:01.87 (19)5:28.62 (22)4:43.26 (19)28:58.433:02.03
20-Jordan BAUMANN 4:37.17 (62)6:26.82 (23)4:04.85 (24)4:02.31 (21)5:20.95 (17)4:46.97 (22)29:19.073:22.67
21-Nicolas CASTEELS 4:30.53 (48)6:25.92 (21)4:04.52 (23)4:09.65 (29)5:30.18 (25)4:40.44 (17)29:21.243:24.84
22-Christophe KELLER 4:28.17 (40)6:30.57 (31)4:17.57 (43)4:02.15 (20)5:26.16 (21)4:39.37 (15)29:23.993:27.59
23-Daniel GOTTSCHALL 4:19.85 (26)6:27.11 (24)4:12.13 (32)4:08.47 (27)5:31.21 (26)4:46.49 (21)29:25.263:28.86
24-Thomas MEYER 4:17.40 (23)6:41.93 (41)3:57.44 (16)4:16.19 (39)5:30.08 (24)4:49.32 (23)29:32.363:35.96
25-Joris LANGGARTNER 4:14.43 (20)6:26.15 (22)4:05.68 (26)4:11.37 (31)5:43.92 (37)4:56.67 (40)29:38.223:41.82
26-Jean THOMAS 4:33.58 (56)6:29.02 (28)4:00.49 (20)4:07.33 (26)5:39.10 (32)4:51.34 (28)29:40.863:44.46
27-Hannes SUTER One80 Köniz4:21.53 (28)6:29.64 (30)4:13.76 (35)4:08.84 (28)5:32.22 (28)4:54.99 (32)29:40.983:44.58
28-Rémy GROSDIDIER TEAM BISOUS4:21.41 (27)6:43.85 (47)4:22.51 (55)4:03.43 (22)5:24.16 (18)4:52.67 (29)29:48.033:51.63
29-Arthur ESSLINGER 4:15.32 (22)6:32.32 (33)4:23.75 (57)4:03.97 (24)5:38.90 (31)4:54.82 (31)29:49.083:52.68
30-Loic BARAN 4:22.74 (31)6:16.73 (17)4:21.55 (51)4:16.72 (41)5:41.27 (35)4:53.92 (30)29:52.933:56.53
31-Roger NUSSBAUMER 4:30.97 (51)6:20.69 (19)4:17.31 (41)4:15.20 (38)5:40.57 (33)4:49.53 (25)29:54.273:57.87
32-Nicolas LEFEVRE 4:25.35 (34)6:28.24 (25)4:12.75 (34)4:12.37 (32)5:45.47 (38)5:01.57 (44)30:05.754:09.35
33-Christoph SCHNETTLER 4:40.63 (70)6:34.62 (35)4:06.81 (27)4:18.53 (43)5:38.73 (30)4:49.68 (26)30:09.004:12.60
34-Sebastien ISENMANN TEAM BISOUS4:36.12 (60)6:32.19 (32)4:05.60 (25)4:14.29 (36)5:47.84 (40)4:55.68 (37)30:11.724:15.32
35-Levy BATISTA Rabatista4:26.30 (35)6:42.07 (43)4:16.85 (40)4:13.97 (34)5:41.12 (34)4:55.19 (33)30:15.504:19.10
36-Norbert RAPUZZI 4:30.13 (45)6:48.40 (50)4:16.78 (39)4:06.59 (25)5:38.42 (29)4:56.90 (41)30:17.224:20.82
37-René BRILL 4:14.69 (21)6:28.99 (27)4:14.49 (36)4:16.71 (40)6:07.88 (59)5:04.28 (47)30:27.044:30.64
38-Pierre CLEMENTZ 4:28.10 (39)6:48.50 (51)4:15.60 (37)4:14.15 (35)5:50.95 (43)4:50.28 (27)30:27.584:31.18
39-Sébastien ANDRES les dahus velo club mollau4:41.82 (71)6:42.05 (42)4:07.74 (28)4:10.65 (30)5:53.40 (45)5:02.25 (45)30:37.914:41.51
40-Dominic SCHUPPLI One80 Köniz4:23.18 (32)6:52.13 (58)4:09.64 (30)4:37.52 (73)5:46.07 (39)4:49.44 (24)30:37.984:41.58
41-Yann GUIGOZ 4:26.33 (36)6:56.59 (64)4:12.61 (33)4:12.88 (33)5:54.83 (46)4:56.39 (38)30:39.634:43.23
42-Gilles SCHNEIDERS Tannenbike4:34.57 (58)6:50.71 (55)4:10.60 (31)4:28.50 (54)5:42.69 (36)4:55.63 (36)30:42.704:46.30
43-Vincent RODRIGUES 4:29.52 (44)6:42.39 (44)4:18.38 (45)4:17.20 (42)6:01.61 (51)5:05.96 (49)30:55.064:58.66
44-Lukas THALLER 4:45.50 (77)6:48.74 (52)4:08.16 (29)4:15.14 (37)6:01.60 (50)5:10.30 (55)31:09.445:13.04
45-Sonke WEGNER World of MTB4:37.54 (64)6:54.35 (60)4:18.47 (47)4:31.96 (62)5:50.78 (42)5:00.38 (42)31:13.485:17.08
46-Florent TOUSSAINT 4:48.07 (83)6:46.80 (49)4:17.39 (42)4:27.69 (53)5:49.25 (41)5:06.54 (50)31:15.745:19.34
47-Benjamin KREBS 4:42.85 (74)6:39.57 (39)4:16.69 (38)4:22.11 (45)5:29.16 (23)5:54.02 (125)31:24.405:28.00
48-David WALTER 4:30.66 (50)6:53.51 (59)4:22.39 (54)4:31.67 (61)6:06.33 (56)5:00.43 (43)31:24.995:28.59
49-Vincent GROSS 4:46.87 (80)6:55.46 (62)4:18.40 (46)4:28.76 (57)5:55.16 (47)5:04.40 (48)31:29.055:32.65
50-Nicolas EICHERT 4:39.23 (68)6:43.54 (46)4:39.06 (91)4:22.21 (46)6:13.29 (67)4:55.31 (34)31:32.645:36.24
51-Vincent GRIME 4:29.23 (43)6:54.73 (61)4:21.48 (50)4:28.67 (56)6:14.80 (73)5:17.52 (61)31:46.435:50.03
52-Colin CARMASOL 4:32.34 (53)6:40.36 (40)4:49.10 (110)4:32.24 (63)6:09.10 (62)5:06.61 (51)31:49.755:53.35
53-Robin BOES 4:54.87 (95)7:07.13 (77)4:20.81 (49)4:28.53 (55)5:52.24 (44)5:13.09 (57)31:56.676:00.27
54-Heiko GUTMANN 4:31.96 (52)7:45.79 (134)4:17.73 (44)4:23.13 (48)6:01.79 (52)4:56.40 (39)31:56.806:00.40
55-Paul FREUDENMACHER Vertical Ride4:55.21 (98)6:58.86 (68)4:20.35 (48)4:37.04 (70)6:03.15 (53)5:09.71 (54)32:04.326:07.92
56-Gilles ROETHINGER 4:56.62 (102)7:06.31 (76)4:21.63 (52)4:39.78 (77)5:56.20 (48)5:07.37 (53)32:07.916:11.51
57-Steve PECHET 4:30.27 (46)6:28.82 (26)4:23.78 (58)4:57.54 (116)6:13.82 (69)5:34.00 (91)32:08.236:11.83
58-Martin RIEDLE Meywihr4:38.68 (66)6:50.39 (54)4:28.98 (68)4:52.68 (108)6:10.86 (64)5:07.33 (52)32:08.926:12.52
59-Yannick CHATEL 4:39.46 (69)6:42.79 (45)4:28.99 (69)4:21.96 (44)6:37.30 (105)5:22.93 (71)32:13.436:17.03
60-Charly PERAUD MEYWIHR TEAM (Official)5:21.53 (144)6:52.09 (57)4:23.01 (56)4:22.41 (47)5:56.54 (49)5:24.37 (73)32:19.956:23.55
61-Julien RABASQUINHO Rabatista4:47.11 (81)6:57.90 (67)4:21.81 (53)4:24.43 (49)6:38.37 (107)5:14.56 (58)32:24.186:27.78
62-Sylvain WUCHER les dahus velo club mollau4:55.12 (96)7:06.27 (75)4:30.61 (72)4:29.66 (58)6:07.81 (58)5:19.43 (65)32:28.906:32.50
63-Jean-Alexis GRUZELLE 4:22.38 (30)6:36.35 (37)4:43.40 (102)4:43.59 (89)6:37.81 (106)5:25.71 (76)32:29.246:32.84
64-Alois BERTRAND PIERRON CAB NEXT BIKE4:55.15 (97)6:35.89 (36)4:24.00 (59)4:37.07 (71)6:15.44 (74)5:51.00 (120)32:38.556:42.15
65-Pierre MICHELET MTBF Vitrimont4:45.43 (76)6:59.74 (69)4:52.27 (118)4:35.66 (67)6:14.57 (72)5:11.04 (56)32:38.716:42.31
66-Mickael MAGRI 4:28.19 (41)7:08.73 (81)4:33.24 (75)4:52.75 (109)6:14.25 (71)5:24.18 (72)32:41.346:44.94
67-Julien BOLLY 4:26.62 (37)7:01.25 (70)4:44.55 (105)4:39.13 (75)6:21.33 (81)5:28.46 (82)32:41.346:44.94
68-Sebastien MOTZ L'Atelier du Cycle4:32.68 (54)6:44.32 (48)4:25.96 (62)4:51.86 (105)6:38.56 (109)5:32.74 (87)32:46.126:49.72
69-Nathanael SIRVEAUX 4:25.20 (33)7:03.60 (72)4:34.33 (78)4:44.64 (93)6:28.26 (91)5:35.15 (94)32:51.186:54.78
70-Arne GRAMMER 5:12.79 (129)7:10.26 (83)4:27.17 (63)4:35.61 (66)6:08.61 (61)5:19.88 (67)32:54.326:57.92
71-Christophe LUTTRINGER les dahus velo club mollau5:04.56 (118)7:28.54 (108)4:36.49 (84)4:39.71 (76)6:04.59 (54)5:04.25 (46)32:58.147:01.74
72-Jean SCHAEFFER MTBF Vitrimont5:24.03 (149)7:13.15 (91)4:27.26 (64)4:30.50 (59)6:06.37 (57)5:17.18 (60)32:58.497:02.09
73-Sebastien NAUDIN Global X4:32.93 (55)6:50.80 (56)4:39.44 (93)4:50.25 (101)6:23.89 (86)5:43.85 (106)33:01.167:04.76
74-Thomas LOMBART PS Givrauval4:38.34 (65)7:07.93 (80)4:32.10 (74)4:47.10 (97)6:23.74 (85)5:35.90 (96)33:05.117:08.71
75-Matthieu ASTIER 4:56.22 (100)7:23.68 (104)4:37.90 (88)4:31.62 (60)6:17.39 (78)5:18.36 (62)33:05.177:08.77
76-Victor VERGNAUD 4:37.30 (63)6:57.68 (66)4:44.31 (104)4:59.84 (123)6:08.46 (60)5:40.92 (101)33:08.517:12.11
77-Joël KEMPF 4:30.59 (49)6:55.92 (63)4:35.05 (82)4:43.92 (90)6:38.47 (108)5:45.22 (109)33:09.177:12.77
78-Simon MARCHAL MEYWIHR TEAM4:57.40 (105)7:21.37 (101)4:39.00 (90)4:27.07 (52)6:09.43 (63)5:34.94 (92)33:09.217:12.81
79-Maxime RAICHLE TECHNOCYCLES4:46.84 (79)7:14.34 (93)4:41.16 (98)4:37.46 (72)6:22.15 (82)5:27.84 (80)33:09.797:13.39
80-Kristof SCHREITER 4:56.51 (101)7:11.76 (86)4:39.90 (94)4:46.10 (95)6:17.04 (76)5:19.77 (66)33:11.087:14.68
81-Claudio NEGRO 4:34.53 (57)7:20.93 (98)4:41.25 (99)4:44.29 (92)6:27.73 (90)5:29.25 (84)33:17.987:21.58
82-Laurent WENTZINGER 4:58.46 (107)7:12.05 (89)4:47.84 (107)4:40.44 (80)6:11.46 (65)5:27.91 (81)33:18.167:21.76
83-Gregory MARK les dahus velo club mollau5:23.05 (147)7:11.68 (85)4:24.80 (61)4:41.63 (82)6:11.50 (66)5:26.10 (78)33:18.767:22.36
84-Clement HEROLD MEYWIHR TEAM4:47.89 (82)7:22.27 (102)4:28.48 (66)4:50.40 (102)6:31.03 (95)5:19.26 (64)33:19.337:22.93
85-Anthony JOUBERT 4:21.94 (29)8:01.46 (158)4:39.97 (95)4:32.75 (64)6:18.99 (80)5:25.68 (75)33:20.797:24.39
86-Matthias ZIEGENBERG 5:32.92 (162)7:12.02 (88)4:34.42 (80)4:36.45 (68)6:04.95 (55)5:21.15 (69)33:21.917:25.51
87-Olivier SAMYN 5:01.38 (110)7:18.92 (97)4:37.82 (87)4:25.15 (51)6:35.18 (101)5:25.94 (77)33:24.397:27.99
88-Jannik BUßMANN Wemakeenduro by Conway5:01.77 (111)7:18.87 (96)4:29.01 (70)4:42.25 (83)6:25.35 (88)5:28.62 (83)33:25.877:29.47
89-Johann KESSLER 4:50.58 (89)7:14.94 (94)4:36.54 (85)4:42.45 (84)6:32.85 (98)5:33.05 (88)33:30.417:34.01
90-Julien DARD 5:03.22 (113)7:25.71 (107)4:28.64 (67)4:37.88 (74)6:14.06 (70)5:41.04 (102)33:30.557:34.15
91-Antoine DIDIERJEAN art wheels4:49.71 (85)7:04.71 (74)4:43.20 (101)4:59.75 (122)6:17.09 (77)5:41.76 (103)33:36.227:39.82
92-Nicolas GEORGEL 5:00.57 (109)7:04.22 (73)4:36.17 (83)4:46.98 (96)6:36.90 (104)5:32.06 (85)33:36.907:40.50
93-Baptiste GILET PS Givrauval4:38.80 (67)7:12.68 (90)4:50.27 (112)4:40.60 (81)6:32.21 (97)5:44.18 (108)33:38.747:42.34
94-Marcus PUDENZ Wemakeenduro by Conway5:26.01 (153)7:13.23 (92)4:34.07 (76)4:36.58 (69)6:13.65 (68)5:42.07 (104)33:45.617:49.21
95-Nicolas MEREAUX SEMOY VTT CLUB4:50.66 (90)7:09.66 (82)4:58.54 (130)4:42.98 (87)6:35.46 (103)5:32.45 (86)33:49.757:53.35
96-Maximilian SCHMITT 5:04.57 (119)7:21.02 (99)4:34.56 (81)4:45.54 (94)6:30.78 (94)5:34.95 (93)33:51.427:55.02
97-Florian JEREMIE 4:35.19 (59)8:47.70 (201)4:24.20 (60)4:24.47 (50)6:23.21 (84)5:18.88 (63)33:53.657:57.25
98-Dany AUBRY 5:07.08 (125)7:28.54 (108)4:40.73 (96)4:52.39 (106)6:32.02 (96)5:26.50 (79)34:07.268:10.86
99-Baptiste PERRIN 5:21.60 (145)7:38.70 (119)4:39.17 (92)4:47.81 (98)6:17.53 (79)5:33.26 (90)34:18.078:21.67
100-Jonas SPREER Trail Hunter5:03.39 (114)7:46.05 (136)4:55.70 (124)4:44.09 (91)6:24.11 (87)5:25.00 (74)34:18.348:21.94
101-Andreas SPADINGER Alotria4:26.85 (38)7:03.33 (71)4:27.84 (65)4:33.47 (65)7:38.74 (172)6:10.12 (151)34:20.358:23.95
102-Hervé CUZIN les dahus velo club mollau5:21.29 (143)7:42.39 (127)4:38.61 (89)4:49.77 (100)6:33.51 (99)5:20.57 (68)34:26.148:29.74
103-Philippe SOUDON 4:51.27 (91)7:21.20 (100)4:52.13 (116)4:40.01 (78)6:49.33 (123)6:00.74 (137)34:34.688:38.28
104-Karl LAPPE Schwei゚heiligen5:50.35 (184)7:50.10 (144)4:29.83 (71)4:50.71 (104)6:15.50 (75)5:22.69 (70)34:39.188:42.78
105-Jakub REICHHART Antidote Bikes5:23.05 (147)7:07.67 (78)4:47.22 (106)4:57.00 (115)6:44.58 (115)5:43.96 (107)34:43.488:47.08
106-Max ROTH 4:41.88 (72)7:17.32 (95)4:52.11 (115)4:57.93 (118)6:47.52 (120)6:08.16 (149)34:44.928:48.52
107-Jon GALES Bike Brigade5:15.58 (131)7:24.18 (105)4:34.07 (76)4:52.66 (107)6:34.01 (100)6:07.86 (148)34:48.368:51.96
108-Victorien ORGEL 4:55.21 (98)7:45.30 (132)4:52.88 (119)4:49.67 (99)6:45.43 (116)5:42.82 (105)34:51.318:54.91
109-Pascal HINGRAY PS Givrauval5:03.92 (116)7:23.14 (103)4:50.77 (113)5:07.38 (134)6:40.26 (110)5:46.11 (113)34:51.588:55.18
110-Eddy GRONGNARD WOODBIKE4:57.74 (106)7:38.54 (117)4:57.10 (128)5:06.74 (129)6:43.49 (114)5:35.47 (95)34:59.089:02.68
111-Benoit WENDLING 5:05.76 (122)7:36.98 (115)4:52.92 (121)5:07.32 (131)6:29.36 (92)5:46.85 (115)34:59.199:02.79
112-Stephan KOCH Rotwild4:52.21 (93)6:57.04 (65)5:08.00 (150)5:04.02 (124)6:47.25 (119)6:16.79 (159)35:05.319:08.91
113-Patrick RIESTERER Bike-Crew Muenstertal5:22.74 (146)7:46.19 (137)4:42.35 (100)5:12.23 (142)6:29.51 (93)5:35.98 (97)35:09.009:12.60
114-Eric EBERHARDT TECHNOCYCLES5:29.61 (160)7:39.82 (122)4:58.47 (129)4:43.21 (88)6:52.46 (124)5:33.23 (89)35:16.809:20.40
115-David FERNANDEZ 4:52.15 (92)7:24.40 (106)4:59.74 (133)4:52.80 (110)7:06.89 (137)6:04.30 (142)35:20.289:23.88
116-Stephane CACCIATORE art wheels4:46.35 (78)7:33.02 (112)4:58.60 (131)5:07.33 (133)7:05.82 (136)5:58.44 (131)35:29.569:33.16
117-Damien ABT 5:09.83 (128)7:52.34 (148)4:53.50 (123)5:13.04 (144)6:35.31 (102)5:46.06 (111)35:30.089:33.68
118-Yohann DAME 4:56.99 (103)7:55.86 (150)4:53.22 (122)4:55.36 (114)6:56.21 (129)5:53.79 (123)35:31.439:35.03
119-Andreas WILDGRUBE 6:02.34 (207)7:30.79 (111)4:56.48 (127)5:08.69 (136)6:27.06 (89)5:36.95 (99)35:42.319:45.91
120-Yannick SCHIER 5:13.02 (130)7:40.68 (125)5:07.04 (145)5:11.84 (140)6:47.15 (118)5:47.47 (117)35:47.209:50.80
121-Joris GAUTIER Meywihr5:15.89 (134)8:09.97 (163)4:41.07 (97)4:53.45 (111)7:11.87 (144)5:36.62 (98)35:48.879:52.47
122-Max REEB MOLSHEIM FUN BIKE5:24.65 (151)7:58.51 (154)4:48.25 (108)5:09.60 (138)6:42.80 (112)5:45.36 (110)35:49.179:52.77
123-Damien FISCHER art wheels5:03.51 (115)7:44.09 (130)5:02.77 (135)5:07.32 (131)6:45.92 (117)6:06.99 (145)35:50.609:54.20
124-Max DE SIMONE 5:15.66 (132)7:38.69 (118)5:15.66 (158)4:53.73 (112)6:48.75 (122)6:00.28 (136)35:52.779:56.37
125-Vincent KOLLER MOLSHEIM FUN BIKE5:05.82 (123)7:39.93 (124)4:48.85 (109)4:54.04 (113)7:33.85 (165)5:54.56 (128)35:57.0510:00.65
126-Philippe BAYER 4:44.17 (75)7:11.96 (87)5:08.48 (152)5:14.75 (147)7:26.13 (158)6:14.68 (155)36:00.1710:03.77
127-Mathieu DEISS MEYWIHR TEAM5:18.61 (139)7:48.71 (143)4:51.33 (114)4:50.44 (103)7:27.50 (161)5:47.29 (116)36:03.8810:07.48
128-Marco SCHWEIGERT Vertical Ride5:05.62 (121)7:39.84 (123)4:36.85 (86)4:42.63 (86)7:36.48 (169)6:33.77 (172)36:15.1910:18.79
129-Gildas TISSERAND faceplant4:57.20 (104)7:43.13 (128)5:06.06 (140)5:45.40 (178)6:58.54 (131)5:46.35 (114)36:16.6810:20.28
130-Rajko ROST 5:17.69 (136)7:44.44 (131)5:07.22 (146)5:12.44 (143)6:58.04 (130)6:01.72 (139)36:21.5510:25.15
131-Thierry SCHMITT 5:06.53 (124)8:45.94 (200)4:52.88 (119)4:40.04 (79)7:08.94 (140)5:54.22 (126)36:28.5510:32.15
132-Thorsten GRÖB BingoBongoRacing5:59.77 (201)7:47.09 (141)4:52.13 (116)5:15.39 (150)6:40.66 (111)5:58.21 (130)36:33.2510:36.85
133-Jean-Marc PORGYE TECHNOCYCLES4:50.10 (87)7:56.54 (151)4:56.37 (126)5:05.64 (127)7:40.32 (175)6:05.45 (143)36:34.4210:38.02
134-Jeremy MASSONNEAU MTBF Vitrimont4:50.30 (88)7:29.86 (110)5:17.10 (159)5:07.19 (130)7:38.69 (171)6:11.63 (153)36:34.7710:38.37
135-Guillaume SCHWEBLIN MOLSHEIM FUN BIKE5:17.98 (137)7:55.25 (149)5:43.44 (196)5:05.55 (126)6:55.87 (128)5:40.34 (100)36:38.4310:42.03
136-Robin KARLESKIND 5:50.52 (186)8:17.93 (171)5:24.20 (170)5:07.89 (135)6:43.07 (113)5:15.32 (59)36:38.9310:42.53
137-Guillaume DUBREU CSA Raonnais4:42.61 (73)7:11.40 (84)5:07.80 (149)6:02.56 (194)7:10.40 (142)6:25.43 (167)36:40.2010:43.80
138-Thibaut MATHIS vtt des deux sarres5:19.28 (141)7:39.59 (120)4:56.13 (125)5:20.45 (154)7:31.63 (162)5:54.54 (127)36:41.6210:45.22
139-Jonas MARCZONA BingoBongoRacing5:58.97 (199)7:42.34 (126)4:44.29 (103)4:57.82 (117)7:22.17 (154)5:59.37 (134)36:44.9610:48.56
140-Alain NOEL vca guebwiller5:27.31 (157)8:03.56 (159)5:06.15 (141)5:11.52 (139)6:53.67 (127)6:06.47 (144)36:48.6810:52.28
141-Manuel BAUER FRBGEND5:44.90 (179)8:04.35 (162)4:49.70 (111)5:04.18 (125)7:11.50 (143)6:00.03 (135)36:54.6610:58.26
142-Romain THIRIAT CAB NEXT BIKE5:15.84 (133)7:37.29 (116)5:24.26 (171)5:14.20 (146)7:04.23 (135)6:31.58 (170)37:07.4011:11.00
143-Simon BRULEY 5:02.72 (112)7:56.80 (152)5:28.79 (173)5:33.34 (169)7:01.64 (133)6:08.43 (150)37:11.7211:15.32
144-Patrick GUHL 4:49.77 (86)7:46.41 (139)5:06.94 (144)5:29.28 (165)7:36.01 (167)6:23.43 (164)37:11.8411:15.44
145-Alexej FEDOROV 5:41.68 (173)7:47.66 (142)5:07.50 (148)5:35.95 (172)7:13.96 (146)5:46.08 (112)37:12.8311:16.43
146-Jonathan BEYLER 4:48.53 (84)7:36.27 (114)5:06.22 (142)5:58.73 (190)7:47.20 (180)5:58.47 (132)37:15.4211:19.02
147-Michael REICHMANN 5:42.93 (174)8:13.05 (169)5:04.49 (137)4:58.04 (119)7:25.03 (155)5:52.89 (121)37:16.4311:20.03
148-Florian CHATEL 5:44.17 (178)7:45.51 (133)5:03.95 (136)5:12.00 (141)7:39.82 (174)5:53.43 (122)37:18.8811:22.48
149-Geoffroi WILLM Meywihr5:26.89 (156)8:04.03 (160)5:08.18 (151)5:05.99 (128)7:17.52 (149)6:19.44 (162)37:22.0511:25.65
150-Norman THIRY EAT5:24.10 (150)7:59.68 (155)5:32.22 (176)5:23.83 (160)7:08.66 (139)5:58.91 (133)37:27.4011:31.00
151-Herve FRANCQUEVILLE 5:59.34 (200)7:46.71 (140)4:59.17 (132)5:13.44 (145)6:59.87 (132)6:34.82 (173)37:33.3511:36.95
152-Jens HIPPCHEN actives bikes5:43.88 (176)8:10.72 (165)5:04.69 (138)5:31.16 (167)7:08.59 (138)6:01.99 (140)37:41.0311:44.63
153-Marc HESSMANN MEYWIHR TEAM5:26.08 (154)8:31.43 (185)5:06.65 (143)5:22.87 (157)7:21.37 (153)6:00.97 (138)37:49.3711:52.97
154-Michael BERNER Ghost Racing Riot6:07.96 (210)8:38.85 (198)5:11.30 (153)5:15.24 (149)6:48.65 (121)5:47.79 (118)37:49.7911:53.39
155-Timo LAUBSCHER Abgest / zte Eingelenker6:03.23 (208)9:02.93 (208)5:00.04 (134)4:58.36 (120)6:52.48 (125)5:55.97 (129)37:53.0111:56.61
156-Frédéric CORNET 5:07.32 (126)7:45.81 (135)5:07.36 (147)6:17.22 (205)7:25.86 (157)6:14.40 (154)37:57.9712:01.57
157-Claude ADAM 5:35.33 (164)8:25.64 (177)5:18.79 (163)5:23.75 (159)7:16.68 (148)6:07.83 (147)38:08.0212:11.62
158-Lionel GATINET MFB5:51.37 (187)8:00.30 (156)5:17.96 (162)5:09.50 (137)7:11.89 (145)6:37.72 (175)38:08.7412:12.34
159-Frederic FEHR MODER N BIKE5:44.08 (177)8:23.73 (176)5:15.40 (157)5:30.82 (166)7:03.58 (134)6:17.17 (160)38:14.7812:18.38
160-Francois PAGET 4:52.98 (94)7:39.74 (121)5:23.09 (169)5:59.22 (192)7:56.87 (187)6:24.62 (165)38:16.5212:20.12
161-Michael L'HOTE les dahus velo club mollau5:36.34 (166)8:23.14 (175)5:17.28 (161)5:28.71 (163)7:20.96 (152)6:14.78 (156)38:21.2112:24.81
162-Remi CORDIER Meywihr5:17.45 (135)8:04.07 (161)5:17.12 (160)5:21.54 (156)8:01.21 (189)6:22.00 (163)38:23.3912:26.99
163-Maxime DRENERI 5:56.99 (193)8:12.50 (168)5:19.75 (164)5:21.49 (155)7:26.57 (160)6:07.23 (146)38:24.5312:28.13
164-Mickael JUNG 5:41.07 (172)7:46.35 (138)5:13.28 (155)5:23.00 (158)7:36.49 (170)6:50.86 (183)38:31.0512:34.65
165-Daniel ULRICH FRBGEND5:38.22 (170)8:10.86 (166)5:12.13 (154)5:15.06 (148)7:16.00 (147)6:59.57 (193)38:31.8412:35.44
166-Stephan SCHNEIDER 5:25.96 (152)8:10.13 (164)5:47.36 (200)5:35.69 (170)7:26.53 (159)6:24.93 (166)38:50.6012:54.20
167-Gabriel DARRIEUMERLOU TECHNOCYCLES5:19.95 (142)8:19.41 (172)5:32.55 (178)5:57.55 (187)7:32.11 (164)6:11.07 (152)38:52.6412:56.24
168-Thomas MAIER 5:47.77 (183)8:37.41 (195)5:32.05 (175)5:57.24 (186)7:10.36 (141)6:15.69 (157)39:20.5213:24.12
169-Bruno WILLHELM team heili5:52.89 (189)8:29.09 (182)5:21.50 (166)5:31.79 (168)7:48.93 (181)6:18.20 (161)39:22.4013:26.00
170-David GROHENS 5:18.70 (140)7:57.86 (153)5:52.19 (205)5:27.44 (161)8:11.45 (193)6:36.23 (174)39:23.8713:27.47
171-Mathieu BERENGUIER 5:26.67 (155)8:13.24 (170)5:39.08 (189)5:55.56 (185)7:47.03 (179)6:32.96 (171)39:34.5413:38.14
172-Matthieu LOETSCHER CSA Raonnais6:36.22 (225)8:27.70 (179)5:56.12 (209)5:27.63 (162)7:18.39 (150)5:50.51 (119)39:36.5713:40.17
173-Francois BASQUIN semoy5:18.54 (138)8:00.76 (157)5:22.47 (168)5:19.96 (152)8:26.88 (200)7:12.37 (203)39:40.9813:44.58
174-Cedric SCHEID 5:38.24 (171)8:34.35 (190)5:36.35 (186)5:52.40 (183)7:25.71 (156)6:41.50 (177)39:48.5513:52.15
175-Xavier PHILIPPE Rocky-Devinci7:00.76 (234)7:51.72 (147)5:21.95 (167)5:29.17 (164)7:19.85 (151)6:48.96 (182)39:52.4113:56.01
176-Fabien TORIELLO 5:57.68 (196)8:32.48 (187)5:40.34 (191)5:59.08 (191)7:34.48 (166)6:27.39 (168)40:11.4514:15.05
177-Robert DEIMANN FRBGEND6:17.52 (218)8:22.02 (174)5:33.04 (179)5:37.20 (175)7:31.83 (163)6:53.70 (188)40:15.3114:18.91
178-Xavier STOLTZ L'Atelier du Cycle5:50.45 (185)7:35.38 (113)6:02.73 (210)6:14.79 (203)7:44.00 (177)6:52.87 (186)40:20.2214:23.82
179-Florian SCHWEITZER L'Atelier du Cycle5:05.49 (120)8:31.14 (184)5:25.04 (172)6:09.84 (200)8:13.71 (196)7:10.59 (200)40:35.8114:39.41
180-Sylvain FISCHER team heili6:41.14 (227)8:38.35 (197)5:34.67 (181)5:17.14 (151)7:39.66 (173)6:46.89 (181)40:37.8514:41.45
181-Johan ERASUN les dahus velo club mollau5:43.29 (175)8:26.39 (178)5:36.95 (187)5:40.83 (177)8:05.46 (191)7:12.15 (202)40:45.0714:48.67
182-Guillaume DUPAYS art wheels5:47.69 (182)8:34.63 (191)5:49.66 (201)5:53.27 (184)7:49.03 (182)7:04.06 (197)40:58.3415:01.94
183-Pierre BRIONNE CAB NEXT BIKE5:36.66 (167)8:32.45 (186)5:31.96 (174)6:05.00 (195)8:43.07 (210)6:29.83 (169)40:58.9715:02.57
184-Jeremy WALTER les dahus velo club mollau6:08.00 (211)8:36.60 (192)5:39.30 (190)5:46.29 (179)7:58.60 (188)6:57.09 (191)41:05.8815:09.48
185-Sebastien FRIEDRICH Samchti's Rider5:37.57 (168)8:47.87 (202)5:41.55 (194)6:05.77 (198)7:56.60 (186)7:00.34 (195)41:09.7015:13.30
186-Marcel RIEKER 6:05.28 (209)8:11.60 (167)5:40.69 (192)5:36.51 (173)8:12.48 (195)7:30.10 (211)41:16.6615:20.26
187-Virgile SEYLLER 6:48.64 (230)9:24.00 (219)5:33.39 (180)5:36.88 (174)7:46.07 (178)6:16.06 (158)41:25.0415:28.64
188-Anthony MARK 6:01.26 (202)8:33.24 (188)5:20.79 (165)6:16.26 (204)8:22.97 (198)7:00.15 (194)41:34.6715:38.27
189-Yann LENTZ les dahus velo club mollau5:38.04 (169)8:54.47 (205)5:34.95 (183)5:39.28 (176)9:09.02 (218)6:42.18 (178)41:37.9415:41.54
190-Olivier BIGNET 5:27.71 (158)7:51.59 (146)6:03.44 (212)6:33.46 (213)8:33.34 (203)7:16.00 (204)41:45.5415:49.14
191-Jean Hugues BRAUN A-Sperule5:46.06 (181)8:37.35 (194)5:43.01 (195)6:26.07 (209)8:02.27 (190)7:11.62 (201)41:46.3815:49.98
192-Jacques DOSSMANN 6:01.60 (203)8:33.25 (189)5:47.19 (199)5:49.40 (180)8:34.39 (204)7:18.15 (206)42:03.9816:07.58
193-Victor BOEHRER 5:56.44 (192)9:23.47 (218)5:50.59 (203)6:05.66 (197)8:09.15 (192)6:52.72 (185)42:18.0316:21.63
194-Eric GAUTUN les dahus velo club mollau6:11.93 (214)8:28.59 (180)5:35.90 (185)7:10.32 (223)8:11.81 (194)6:43.47 (179)42:22.0216:25.62
195-Christian MÜLLER RSC Turbine Erfurt6:43.95 (228)9:27.87 (224)5:34.91 (182)5:58.19 (188)7:51.08 (183)6:51.55 (184)42:27.5516:31.15
196-Guillaume HABERSETZER 4:58.78 (108)7:51.19 (145)5:45.41 (197)6:49.83 (218)9:16.63 (220)8:01.00 (223)42:42.8416:46.44
197-Bastien CERVELLIN Samchti's Rider6:01.60 (203)9:39.78 (225)6:15.59 (217)6:12.38 (202)7:53.14 (185)6:58.44 (192)43:00.9317:04.53
198-Florian MATHIS 6:11.06 (213)10:00.78 (232)5:51.64 (204)5:50.70 (181)7:51.23 (184)7:18.34 (207)43:03.7517:07.35
199-Mymy MULLER A-Sperule5:58.72 (198)8:51.71 (203)6:09.53 (214)6:12.00 (201)8:27.38 (201)7:27.59 (209)43:06.9317:10.53
200-Baptiste MARCHAL 6:20.55 (219)8:37.19 (193)5:50.38 (202)6:07.87 (199)9:36.79 (224)6:37.82 (176)43:10.6017:14.20
201-Christophe LEGAL Funbike algrange5:45.50 (180)8:37.98 (196)5:41.26 (193)5:35.94 (171)10:48.64 (232)6:55.42 (190)43:24.7417:28.34
202-Henning HEGGEN 5:34.45 (163)9:06.46 (209)6:11.26 (216)6:05.10 (196)8:43.37 (211)7:47.07 (218)43:27.7117:31.31
203-Norbert VOINSON team bambi6:10.59 (212)9:20.06 (215)6:02.78 (211)5:51.18 (182)8:24.74 (199)7:42.04 (214)43:31.3917:34.99
204-Christophe COMMENT team bambi6:28.06 (224)10:05.41 (233)6:18.45 (219)6:57.55 (221)7:36.25 (168)6:46.48 (180)44:12.2018:15.80
205-Lukas SEITZ 5:57.21 (194)9:15.25 (212)6:09.79 (215)6:49.17 (216)8:40.58 (207)7:20.85 (208)44:12.8518:16.45
206-Sebastien ADAM EAT6:13.19 (215)9:26.52 (223)5:53.79 (206)6:56.13 (220)8:56.93 (215)6:53.57 (187)44:20.1318:23.73
207-Matthieu SCHNEIDER L'Atelier du Cycle5:55.39 (190)9:17.94 (214)6:51.32 (235)6:24.64 (207)8:36.42 (206)8:04.76 (225)45:10.4719:14.07
208-Petr FRANO BeerBoys Circus5:52.02 (188)9:21.79 (217)6:50.94 (234)7:18.29 (225)8:31.67 (202)7:16.63 (205)45:11.3419:14.94
209-Cedric CHRISTOPH 6:13.59 (216)9:25.05 (220)6:22.47 (222)7:23.89 (226)8:36.19 (205)7:46.57 (215)45:47.7619:51.36
210-Sebastien NUSSBAUMER AXURITS5:04.24 (117)8:29.13 (183)5:54.13 (207)6:23.01 (206)11:41.22 (234)8:26.01 (229)45:57.7420:01.34
211-Arnaud FAUVILLE GlobalX7:33.72 (241)8:52.38 (204)6:25.18 (223)7:48.82 (228)8:18.53 (197)7:07.14 (198)46:05.7720:09.37
212-Florian VOGEL 7:07.68 (236)9:42.31 (226)6:28.81 (226)6:49.49 (217)8:46.75 (212)7:41.83 (213)46:36.8720:40.47
213-Jean-Michel MUNIER team bambi6:26.11 (223)10:16.90 (235)6:05.03 (213)6:24.67 (208)9:33.92 (222)7:54.05 (220)46:40.6820:44.28
214-Mikael GUIVARCH CHARTREUSE5:55.79 (191)9:47.86 (228)6:35.46 (228)6:26.36 (210)9:53.94 (228)8:09.18 (226)46:48.5920:52.19
215-Lemmy MENDOZA PS Givrauval6:24.55 (221)9:21.42 (216)5:47.13 (198)8:10.43 (232)9:11.31 (219)8:03.12 (224)46:57.9621:01.56
216-Pierre ROMANG Espace cycles Wissembourg enduro team7:17.24 (239)10:47.32 (239)6:20.79 (221)5:58.45 (189)8:41.26 (208)8:09.27 (227)47:14.3321:17.93
217-Paul BRANDNER les dahus velo club mollau6:57.12 (232)9:58.18 (231)6:36.31 (229)6:33.69 (214)9:34.10 (223)7:46.95 (217)47:26.3521:29.95
218-Tomas BREZINA BeerBoys Circus6:01.69 (206)8:58.42 (207)7:15.05 (239)7:11.89 (224)9:37.83 (225)8:40.12 (232)47:45.0021:48.60
219-Alix GROSS 7:15.37 (237)9:45.23 (227)6:30.82 (227)7:09.68 (222)9:21.05 (221)7:48.16 (219)47:50.3121:53.91
220-Jean MULLER MOLSHEIM FUN BIKE7:15.79 (238)9:51.02 (229)6:17.07 (218)8:03.73 (230)9:04.50 (217)7:29.32 (210)48:01.4322:05.03
221-Jonas GUTHLIN Follow Me Racing Team6:50.69 (231)11:12.93 (241)6:43.92 (231)6:30.13 (212)8:54.62 (213)7:56.21 (221)48:08.5022:12.10
222-Julien MAHR 6:38.47 (226)10:16.98 (236)5:54.16 (208)6:35.62 (215)10:15.79 (231)8:40.79 (233)48:21.8122:25.41
223-Martin HALM Flowtrail Ottweiler15:11.75 (249)9:07.19 (210)5:13.80 (156)5:59.38 (193)6:52.56 (126)6:03.74 (141)48:28.4222:32.02
224-Bertrand EBER team heili5:29.16 (159)8:56.60 (206)5:35.67 (184)12:49.38 (236)8:41.63 (209)7:07.93 (199)48:40.3722:43.97
225-Pierre MAHR 7:29.63 (240)12:19.01 (244)5:39.04 (188)6:29.06 (211)9:03.62 (216)7:46.93 (216)48:47.2922:50.89
226-Florent CONRAD Mountain Bike Attitude8:15.44 (247)11:23.41 (242)6:45.48 (232)7:41.54 (227)8:56.64 (214)7:33.93 (212)50:36.4424:40.04
227-Arnaud EBERHARDT L'Atelier du Cycle4:19.01 (25)6:37.12 (38)22:41.00 (243)4:58.95 (121)6:22.60 (83)5:53.89 (124)50:52.5724:56.17
228-Mickael ROMMING 8:05.24 (246)10:16.15 (234)7:09.09 (238)8:08.45 (231)9:47.90 (227)7:56.49 (222)51:23.3225:26.92
229-Oliver WEYRICH actives bikes6:59.41 (233)11:38.53 (243)7:04.25 (237)7:59.32 (229)10:07.12 (229)8:36.11 (231)52:24.7426:28.34
230-Thomas GENLOT 7:51.59 (244)12:19.71 (245)6:49.60 (233)8:15.83 (233)11:47.04 (235)9:58.63 (234)57:02.4031:06.00
231-Vincent LERCH Samchti's Rider5:57.99 (197)10:24.28 (237)6:26.99 (225)24:13.75 (237)10:08.37 (230)8:31.34 (230)1h05:42.7239:46.32
232-Philipp HUNE 6:13.74 (217)9:25.32 (221)6:41.01 (230)1h05:55.00 (238)7:42.39 (176)7:02.46 (196)1h42:59.921h17:03.52
-Corentin PAQUET 5:57.61 (195)9:16.11 (213)6:20.09 (220)6:56.07 (219)6:53.90 (189)DNF
-Mathieu ACHERAY Yodabikes Elsass Team10:58.50 (240)6:51.47 (236)9:12.88 (235)11:10.48 (233)8:14.54 (228)
-Rémy ABSALON 3:48.31 (1)5:45.94 (2)3:41.83 (3)3:40.72 (5)5:31.38 (27)DNF
-Mathieu VAUTHIER GlobalX5:36.14 (165)8:40.67 (199)5:32.27 (177)5:20.13 (153)9:40.41 (226)DNF
-Nicolas EMOND 4:37.14 (61)7:07.80 (79)4:34.39 (79)4:42.54 (85)DNF
-Gregory DESSEAUX 5:07.93 (127)7:43.47 (129)5:05.27 (139)8:58.94 (234)DNF
-Aurelien GROSJEAN faceplant4:30.32 (47)6:50.12 (53)4:31.67 (73)DNF
-Ghislain MARGARON 6:25.17 (222)9:25.74 (222)6:26.64 (224)DNF
-Mathieu RAMEAU Funbike algrange6:21.88 (220)9:51.81 (230)8:50.32 (240)DNF
-Baptiste BLAS 8:00.71 (245)15:02.39 (246)9:51.83 (241)DNF
-Mickael BECHET 4:28.28 (42)25:24.84 (248)13:07.84 (242)DNF
-Thomas DUFAUD 6:01.68 (205)8:21.94 (173)DNF
-Christian PÖTZSCH cpsports.ch5:30.41 (161)8:28.87 (181)DNF
-Julien SCHMITT 7:03.85 (235)9:12.58 (211)DNF
-Gregory CASTELLS 7:39.09 (242)10:46.50 (238)DNF
-Michael ILLIG 14:43.56 (248)18:53.52 (247)DNF
-Clement SCHMITT 6:46.08 (229)DNF
-Thomas MANCINELLI GlobalX7:43.02 (243)DNF
-Steven BIRLINGER actives bikes16:41.46 (250)DNF
-Bertrand FOLDSCHEID Cannondale

40+ men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

54 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Total timeDiff
1-Vincent HAULET 4:18.88 (1)6:38.57 (1)4:03.70 (1)4:07.07 (1)5:34.26 (1)4:45.09 (1)29:27.57-
2-Camille LEPLEY geko bike4:32.94 (5)6:48.08 (2)4:05.84 (2)4:10.98 (2)5:42.17 (2)4:51.30 (2)30:11.3143.74s
3-Pierre FLUCKIGER 4:28.73 (2)6:50.28 (3)4:22.30 (4)4:12.33 (3)5:57.28 (4)5:10.93 (4)31:01.851:34.28
4-Andreas KRAKAU 4:45.45 (12)6:54.85 (4)4:20.81 (3)4:21.94 (5)5:53.44 (3)5:08.54 (3)31:25.031:57.46
5-Nicolas ROSSIT 4:29.77 (3)6:57.79 (5)4:39.26 (12)4:36.55 (11)6:05.97 (6)5:14.32 (6)32:03.662:36.09
6-Mathias HOLVECK 4:39.30 (7)7:03.23 (8)4:34.02 (9)4:18.10 (4)6:14.85 (9)5:23.52 (10)32:13.022:45.45
7-Franck HIRTZ AlpineCrew-OST4:40.78 (8)7:07.66 (10)4:35.05 (11)4:27.81 (7)6:08.97 (8)5:16.82 (7)32:17.092:49.52
8-Raphael IMBS 4:48.81 (14)7:02.23 (7)4:34.97 (10)4:34.37 (10)6:08.40 (7)5:20.58 (8)32:29.363:01.79
9-Guillaume KOCH 4:30.94 (4)7:18.66 (13)4:52.04 (16)4:26.79 (6)6:00.07 (5)5:24.39 (11)32:32.893:05.32
10-Raynal SEHER MFB4:52.02 (15)7:14.64 (12)4:22.96 (5)4:32.35 (8)6:25.06 (13)5:11.63 (5)32:38.663:11.09
11-Olivier WILHELM MFB4:58.36 (18)7:04.12 (9)4:33.27 (8)4:33.25 (9)6:16.40 (10)5:22.74 (9)32:48.143:20.57
12-Pascal HORN actives bikes4:38.68 (6)7:21.91 (14)4:28.40 (6)4:53.90 (15)6:25.15 (14)5:26.38 (12)33:14.423:46.85
13-Nicolas GIRODON 4:48.66 (13)7:23.69 (15)4:30.26 (7)4:41.02 (12)6:22.14 (11)5:34.80 (15)33:20.573:53.00
14-Gilles DESAGHER 4:43.35 (11)7:00.82 (6)5:13.38 (28)4:58.79 (16)6:29.72 (15)5:29.43 (13)33:55.494:27.92
15-Michael WIRTH 4:53.88 (16)7:13.58 (11)4:40.82 (13)4:49.17 (14)6:48.97 (16)5:31.21 (14)33:57.634:30.06
16-André REISING 4:41.53 (9)7:34.96 (19)4:56.58 (17)5:06.87 (17)6:24.29 (12)5:44.14 (17)34:28.375:00.80
17-Gregor ARNDT 5:02.37 (20)7:54.74 (22)5:03.34 (22)4:48.22 (13)6:51.24 (17)5:37.54 (16)35:17.455:49.88
18-Franck HERMELIN WOODBIKE5:12.30 (22)7:35.24 (20)5:02.91 (20)5:26.46 (22)7:01.59 (19)5:53.65 (19)36:12.156:44.58
19-Thomas DOERR 5:53.07 (34)7:31.84 (16)4:47.13 (14)5:07.42 (18)7:11.47 (21)5:45.25 (18)36:16.186:48.61
20-Xavier BOURGEON No Brems Team5:09.73 (21)7:34.37 (18)5:01.12 (19)5:11.78 (19)7:20.93 (26)6:16.01 (25)36:33.947:06.37
21-Jean-Philippe HOUOT CSA Raonnais4:42.86 (10)7:33.34 (17)5:04.99 (23)5:37.42 (29)7:32.51 (29)6:11.53 (23)36:42.657:15.08
22-Ivan DELAIR well bike enduro - MFB5:32.04 (26)7:55.41 (23)5:06.61 (26)5:34.28 (27)7:00.97 (18)5:54.97 (20)37:04.287:36.71
23-Rouven FIORENTINI 5:01.21 (19)7:39.79 (21)4:48.01 (15)5:33.21 (25)7:31.87 (28)6:40.44 (29)37:14.537:46.96
24-Christophe DAGNEAUX Rocky-Devinci5:38.97 (29)8:33.27 (30)4:56.66 (18)5:31.92 (24)7:13.69 (23)6:01.51 (21)37:56.028:28.45
25-Didier GRIME 5:49.96 (32)8:01.86 (24)5:02.92 (21)5:33.49 (26)7:37.29 (30)6:25.76 (27)38:31.289:03.71
26-Nicolas DOLLÉ VTT WOUSTVILLER6:02.29 (39)8:20.10 (29)5:45.62 (35)5:23.23 (21)7:11.91 (22)6:05.58 (22)38:48.739:21.16
27-Frédéric ORY 6:38.00 (43)8:10.20 (26)5:06.03 (24)5:19.05 (20)7:08.95 (20)6:27.95 (28)38:50.189:22.61
28-Gilles BALTZINGER 5:46.79 (30)8:54.64 (37)5:06.49 (25)5:37.13 (28)7:14.26 (24)6:20.95 (26)39:00.269:32.69
29-Emmanuel ZAFRAN 5:29.57 (25)8:35.22 (31)5:08.21 (27)5:27.72 (23)7:17.40 (25)7:02.63 (33)39:00.759:33.18
30-Dominique WOLFF geko bike5:55.78 (36)8:48.88 (36)5:44.87 (34)5:58.29 (32)7:21.01 (27)6:14.00 (24)40:02.8310:35.26
31-Pierre Yves CORNIL 5:49.08 (31)8:38.33 (33)5:29.72 (29)5:45.74 (30)7:54.29 (31)6:40.74 (30)40:17.9010:50.33
32-Patrice SADION art wheels5:36.14 (28)8:18.86 (28)5:44.05 (33)6:20.04 (35)8:06.22 (33)6:46.78 (31)40:52.0911:24.52
33-Philippe MUNCH team heili5:51.04 (33)8:43.31 (35)5:31.11 (30)6:00.76 (33)8:04.44 (32)6:48.85 (32)40:59.5111:31.94
34-Eric CORDEIRO A-Sperule5:28.24 (24)8:11.36 (27)5:32.00 (31)6:38.43 (38)8:35.30 (37)7:06.42 (35)41:31.7512:04.18
35-Frank GROSSMANN Bikesport Sasbachwalden5:36.03 (27)8:36.78 (32)5:41.66 (32)6:16.62 (34)8:28.82 (34)7:07.88 (36)41:47.7912:20.22
36-Olivier WEBER les dahus velo club mollau6:06.95 (41)9:32.26 (43)5:47.16 (37)5:49.57 (31)8:47.00 (38)7:03.31 (34)43:06.2513:38.68
37-Emmanuel BULLMANN No Brems Team5:59.09 (37)9:21.80 (40)5:57.60 (38)6:26.54 (36)8:55.79 (40)7:25.44 (37)44:06.2614:38.69
38-Matthias ENGLERT Winebeat Biker6:21.38 (42)9:23.87 (41)5:45.64 (36)6:27.25 (37)8:47.40 (39)7:31.71 (38)44:17.2514:49.68
39-Christophe MULLER 6:06.52 (40)9:10.00 (39)6:00.85 (39)7:04.78 (42)8:56.46 (41)7:39.28 (40)44:57.8915:30.32
40-Jean Louis NITCHE PS Givrauval6:01.82 (38)10:01.87 (46)6:32.42 (43)6:42.68 (39)9:09.86 (42)7:34.82 (39)46:03.4716:35.90
41-Patrick DROMARD team heili6:41.05 (45)9:30.79 (42)6:09.71 (41)7:39.05 (45)8:34.57 (36)8:12.34 (42)46:47.5117:19.94
42-Christian LATZ 7:29.43 (47)9:37.72 (44)6:46.15 (45)6:55.68 (41)8:30.20 (35)7:51.06 (41)47:10.2417:42.67
43-Eric CINTRAT 7:35.85 (48)10:55.19 (49)6:54.36 (46)7:32.15 (44)11:33.97 (45)9:56.65 (45)54:28.1725:00.60
44-Jean-Luc ZINCK No Brems Team7:40.10 (49)10:38.52 (48)6:24.92 (42)7:19.69 (43)16:14.08 (47)9:24.43 (43)57:41.7428:14.17
45-Andre SCHWARZMUELLER 8:13.67 (51)11:23.32 (50)8:47.38 (48)9:38.04 (47)10:49.87 (44)9:34.60 (44)58:26.8828:59.31
46-Frank REUTHAL Winebeat Biker8:49.63 (52)13:57.00 (51)9:54.99 (49)9:25.89 (46)13:43.77 (46)10:12.19 (46)1h06:03.4736:35.90
-Olivier CHRISTOPHE VALSBERG MOUNTAIN BIKE6:38.02 (44)9:08.00 (38)6:35.40 (44)6:53.41 (40)9:39.99 (43)DNF
-David WERNER Trail Hunter6:55.24 (46)8:02.51 (25)6:09.48 (40)DNF
-Klaus WETZLER 7:55.23 (50)10:02.41 (47)6:59.30 (47)DNF
-Remy RENAULT 5:22.46 (23)8:41.20 (34)DNF
-Pierre MASSON 5:53.25 (35)9:39.16 (45)DNF
-Vincent CHAUVIN 4:56.84 (17)DNF
-Frank BOTZ 9:26.95 (53)DNF
-Fabien DUTRIAUX

 

 

15+ women  dialpad View finish spread NEW

18 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Total timeDiff
1-Anita GEHRIG 5:05.34 (2)7:25.43 (3)4:32.12 (1)4:31.99 (1)6:15.08 (3)5:24.84 (3)33:14.80-
2-Alex MARCHAL 5:11.11 (3)7:25.12 (2)4:36.22 (4)4:41.00 (3)6:08.79 (1)5:23.74 (2)33:25.9811.18s
3-Claire HASSENFRATZ 4:59.40 (1)7:32.93 (4)4:34.31 (2)4:38.95 (2)6:24.21 (4)5:26.30 (4)33:36.1021.30s
4-Caro GEHRIG 5:23.81 (5)7:20.33 (1)4:34.37 (3)4:55.01 (4)6:14.64 (2)5:22.04 (1)33:50.2035.40s
5-Morgane JONNIER 5:13.26 (4)7:39.34 (5)4:51.87 (5)5:08.93 (5)7:05.38 (5)5:58.49 (5)35:57.272:42.47
6-Bettina LYSKO 5:54.93 (6)8:01.16 (6)5:12.76 (6)5:55.91 (8)7:22.86 (6)6:16.43 (6)38:44.055:29.25
7-Carla COESTER One80 Köniz6:10.48 (7)9:00.46 (7)5:20.61 (7)5:31.31 (6)8:05.21 (8)7:00.00 (8)41:08.077:53.27
8-Marion POZZI les dahus velo club mollau6:23.23 (9)9:02.77 (8)5:54.20 (9)5:39.58 (7)8:00.52 (7)6:33.42 (7)41:33.728:18.92
9-Marie JACQUES Tannenbike6:22.51 (8)9:41.89 (10)6:14.14 (11)6:55.84 (12)8:28.79 (9)7:12.96 (9)44:56.1311:41.33
10-Annette GERHARD BingoBongoRacing7:16.55 (12)10:17.24 (12)5:37.29 (8)6:25.26 (9)8:29.87 (10)7:26.22 (10)45:32.4312:17.63
11-Patricia RUPP Vertical Ride7:16.45 (11)9:34.96 (9)6:09.76 (10)6:32.35 (10)9:19.57 (12)8:01.31 (12)46:54.4013:39.60
12-Antonia BINDER 7:33.43 (15)10:31.13 (13)6:30.92 (12)6:54.61 (11)9:19.19 (11)7:49.73 (11)48:39.0115:24.21
13-Mirella HORN 7:27.52 (13)11:16.50 (15)7:05.43 (14)7:14.99 (14)10:02.51 (14)8:09.82 (13)51:16.7718:01.97
14-Berengere BOES 8:30.31 (16)11:58.45 (16)7:33.59 (15)8:46.35 (15)9:53.48 (13)9:41.31 (14)56:23.4923:08.69
-Anna EBERHARD Grassi Enduro Racing6:49.32 (10)10:07.33 (11)6:34.91 (13)7:05.84 (13)DNF
-Monika MANG 13:42.17 (18)20:09.59 (17)12:15.84 (16)DNF
-Kerstin ROSENKRANZ 7:32.88 (14)11:01.77 (14)DNF
-Martina BOGOTT 12:30.11 (17)28:44.85 (18)DNF