Male: 15-18 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Eliott BAUD | 3:56.641 | 5:51.931 | 3:42.121 | 3:38.551 | 4:59.101 | 4:25.441 | 26:33.781 | - | |||
2nd | Théotim TRABAC | 4:09.962 | 6:08.112 | 4:03.742 | 4:07.472 | 5:13.492 | 4:42.242 | 28:25.012 | 1:51.23 | |||
3rd | Pascal KEMPF | 4:10.273 | 6:17.073 | 4:10.793 | 4:16.713 | 5:43.863 | 4:54.663 | 29:33.363 | 2:59.58 | |||
4th | Quentin BURSTERT | 4:54.037 | 6:55.745 | 4:16.704 | 4:21.154 | 6:04.214 | 5:15.894 | 31:47.724 | 5:13.94 | |||
5th | Alexandre VANDESTEENE | 4:15.684 | 6:40.184 | 4:31.086 | 4:44.506 | 6:43.6711 | 5:24.387 | 32:19.495 | 5:45.71 | |||
6th | Alexis LEFEVRE | 4:45.836 | 6:59.556 | 4:20.945 | 4:47.208 | 6:17.087 | 5:20.206 | 32:30.806 | 5:57.02 | |||
7th | Tristan ANSEL | TECHNOCYCLES | 5:01.028 | 7:00.087 | 4:39.118 | 4:41.515 | 6:19.398 | 5:24.848 | 33:05.957 | 6:32.17 | ||
8th | Alexandre HELFER | 5:20.4910 | 7:19.738 | 4:33.337 | 4:51.069 | 6:08.865 | 5:26.629 | 33:40.098 | 7:06.31 | |||
9th | Maxime KNAPP | 4:43.215 | 7:38.1410 | 4:49.5011 | 4:55.5611 | 7:02.0615 | 5:28.8610 | 34:37.339 | 8:03.55 | |||
10th | Erwan SABATTIER | TECHNOCYCLES | 5:22.2111 | 7:27.489 | 4:39.579 | 4:46.837 | 6:43.8012 | 5:58.6815 | 34:58.5710 | 8:24.79 | ||
11th | Paul KOEHLER | 5:50.1714 | 7:46.6012 | 5:05.3514 | 5:08.3414 | 6:14.226 | 5:19.785 | 35:24.4611 | 8:50.68 | |||
12th | Max ERTLE | 5:46.2213 | 7:41.9411 | 4:43.1710 | 4:52.8310 | 6:38.3910 | 5:57.5814 | 35:40.1312 | 9:06.35 | |||
13th | Valentin AMET | 5:13.069 | 8:16.7313 | 5:09.4015 | 4:56.1712 | 6:34.099 | 5:45.0111 | 35:54.4613 | 9:20.68 | |||
14th | Lucas GUEURY | 5:26.4712 | 8:23.9414 | 5:28.4816 | 5:04.4413 | 7:01.4614 | 5:55.1512 | 37:19.9414 | 10:46.16 | |||
15th | Gilles VACCARO | 6:08.8917 | 8:31.8715 | 4:50.0912 | 5:08.5815 | 6:47.4013 | 5:56.9613 | 37:23.7915 | 10:50.01 | |||
16th | Jules VINCENT | 5:50.3015 | 8:55.8417 | 5:30.1317 | 5:42.0916 | 7:45.5516 | 6:50.7516 | 40:34.6616 | 14:00.88 | |||
17th | Louis REISSER | 5:54.5316 | 8:44.7816 | 4:55.1513 | 6:17.5517 | 8:57.1518 | 7:59.1819 | 42:48.3417 | 16:14.56 | |||
18th | Theo SCHERBA | 7:33.7919 | 10:13.9418 | 6:29.8119 | 7:10.9718 | 8:45.1817 | 7:23.6717 | 47:37.3618 | 21:03.58 | |||
19th | Guillaume FOESSER | 7:07.3618 | 10:31.5019 | 6:26.9418 | 7:34.8519 | 9:14.3619 | 7:54.8318 | 48:49.8419 | 22:16.06 |
Male: 19-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Elliot TRABAC | 3:52.403 | 5:40.771 | 3:41.071 | 3:36.912 | 4:50.292 | 4:14.962 | 25:56.401 | - | |||
2nd | Ludovic OGET | 3:52.574 | 5:52.095 | 3:41.352 | 3:33.211 | 4:49.551 | 4:13.941 | 26:02.712 | 6.31s | |||
3rd | Pierre Charles GEORGES | 3:52.976 | 5:46.643 | 3:44.264 | 3:39.304 | 5:04.866 | 4:16.483 | 26:24.513 | 28.11s | |||
4th | Thomas LAPEYRIE | 3:50.722 | 5:57.056 | 3:47.467 | 3:44.187 | 5:00.264 | 4:27.327 | 26:46.994 | 50.59s | |||
5th | Pierre-Luc VAXELAIRE | 3:52.845 | 5:49.074 | 3:44.425 | 3:44.648 | 5:10.7011 | 4:27.056 | 26:48.725 | 52.32s | |||
6th | Olivier BRUWIERE | 3:59.438 | 6:01.458 | 3:49.638 | 3:48.3011 | 4:59.623 | 4:24.725 | 27:03.156 | 1:06.75 | |||
7th | Jeremy ARNOULD | 4:01.789 | 5:58.307 | 3:51.2512 | 3:47.8810 | 5:03.395 | 4:23.704 | 27:06.307 | 1:09.90 | |||
8th | Guillaume HEINRICH | 4:03.5911 | 6:06.509 | 3:50.9911 | 3:47.009 | 5:08.789 | 4:31.889 | 27:28.748 | 1:32.34 | |||
9th | Benjamin HOSATTE | 4:09.1217 | 6:08.1311 | 3:50.5310 | 3:42.396 | 5:06.608 | 4:32.4110 | 27:29.189 | 1:32.78 | |||
10th | Corentin MACINOT | 4:01.9310 | 6:06.509 | 3:50.529 | 3:50.6613 | 5:15.7215 | 4:35.2114 | 27:40.5410 | 1:44.14 | |||
11th | Alexis NOIROT | 3:58.987 | 6:14.8716 | 3:46.846 | 3:38.973 | 5:06.307 | 4:55.4035 | 27:41.3611 | 1:44.96 | |||
12th | Thomas PRENEZ | Giromagny Enduro Team | 4:06.0613 | 6:12.5013 | 3:55.1914 | 3:50.6714 | 5:13.7413 | 4:30.338 | 27:48.4912 | 1:52.09 | ||
13th | Lucas BRUDER | Specialized France / TECHNOCYCLES | 4:06.0914 | 6:10.9012 | 3:58.2718 | 3:52.8515 | 5:08.9710 | 4:34.3511 | 27:51.4313 | 1:55.03 | ||
14th | Paul THIEBAUT | 4:04.1612 | 6:13.2115 | 3:56.8815 | 3:55.5716 | 5:13.5012 | 4:34.6212 | 27:57.9414 | 2:01.54 | |||
15th | Thomas HARTSTERN | 4:07.7816 | 6:13.0614 | 3:53.9013 | 3:50.1812 | 5:13.9714 | 4:43.4820 | 28:02.3715 | 2:05.97 | |||
16th | Guillaume LARBEYOU | Giromagny Enduro Team | 4:09.2818 | 6:18.3018 | 3:58.5919 | 3:56.9217 | 5:18.2916 | 4:34.7313 | 28:16.1116 | 2:19.71 | ||
17th | Silvan MARFURT | Grassi Enduro Racing | 4:07.2515 | 6:29.4529 | 3:57.7417 | 4:00.9718 | 5:24.6619 | 4:39.8116 | 28:39.8817 | 2:43.48 | ||
18th | Antoine COTTET | 4:18.3524 | 6:22.6820 | 4:03.8322 | 4:03.8223 | 5:25.0020 | 4:41.8918 | 28:55.5718 | 2:59.17 | |||
19th | Jakob BREITWIESER | 4:10.9619 | 6:32.5734 | 4:01.1521 | 4:01.8719 | 5:28.6222 | 4:43.2619 | 28:58.4319 | 3:02.03 | |||
20th | Jordan BAUMANN | 4:37.1762 | 6:26.8223 | 4:04.8524 | 4:02.3121 | 5:20.9517 | 4:46.9722 | 29:19.0720 | 3:22.67 | |||
21st | Nicolas CASTEELS | 4:30.5348 | 6:25.9221 | 4:04.5223 | 4:09.6529 | 5:30.1825 | 4:40.4417 | 29:21.2421 | 3:24.84 | |||
22nd | Christophe KELLER | 4:28.1740 | 6:30.5731 | 4:17.5743 | 4:02.1520 | 5:26.1621 | 4:39.3715 | 29:23.9922 | 3:27.59 | |||
23rd | Daniel GOTTSCHALL | 4:19.8526 | 6:27.1124 | 4:12.1332 | 4:08.4727 | 5:31.2126 | 4:46.4921 | 29:25.2623 | 3:28.86 | |||
24th | Thomas MEYER | 4:17.4023 | 6:41.9341 | 3:57.4416 | 4:16.1939 | 5:30.0824 | 4:49.3223 | 29:32.3624 | 3:35.96 | |||
25th | Joris LANGGARTNER | 4:14.4320 | 6:26.1522 | 4:05.6826 | 4:11.3731 | 5:43.9237 | 4:56.6740 | 29:38.2225 | 3:41.82 | |||
26th | Jean THOMAS | 4:33.5856 | 6:29.0228 | 4:00.4920 | 4:07.3326 | 5:39.1032 | 4:51.3428 | 29:40.8626 | 3:44.46 | |||
27th | Hannes SUTER | One80 Köniz | 4:21.5328 | 6:29.6430 | 4:13.7635 | 4:08.8428 | 5:32.2228 | 4:54.9932 | 29:40.9827 | 3:44.58 | ||
28th | Rémy GROSDIDIER | TEAM BISOUS | 4:21.4127 | 6:43.8547 | 4:22.5155 | 4:03.4322 | 5:24.1618 | 4:52.6729 | 29:48.0328 | 3:51.63 | ||
29th | Arthur ESSLINGER | 4:15.3222 | 6:32.3233 | 4:23.7557 | 4:03.9724 | 5:38.9031 | 4:54.8231 | 29:49.0829 | 3:52.68 | |||
30th | Loic BARAN | 4:22.7431 | 6:16.7317 | 4:21.5551 | 4:16.7241 | 5:41.2735 | 4:53.9230 | 29:52.9330 | 3:56.53 | |||
31st | Roger NUSSBAUMER | 4:30.9751 | 6:20.6919 | 4:17.3141 | 4:15.2038 | 5:40.5733 | 4:49.5325 | 29:54.2731 | 3:57.87 | |||
32nd | Nicolas LEFEVRE | 4:25.3534 | 6:28.2425 | 4:12.7534 | 4:12.3732 | 5:45.4738 | 5:01.5744 | 30:05.7532 | 4:09.35 | |||
33rd | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | 4:40.6370 | 6:34.6235 | 4:06.8127 | 4:18.5343 | 5:38.7330 | 4:49.6826 | 30:09.0033 | 4:12.60 | |||
34th | Sebastien ISENMANN | TEAM BISOUS | 4:36.1260 | 6:32.1932 | 4:05.6025 | 4:14.2936 | 5:47.8440 | 4:55.6837 | 30:11.7234 | 4:15.32 | ||
35th | Levy BATISTA | Rabatista | 4:26.3035 | 6:42.0743 | 4:16.8540 | 4:13.9734 | 5:41.1234 | 4:55.1933 | 30:15.5035 | 4:19.10 | ||
36th | Norbert RAPUZZI | 4:30.1345 | 6:48.4050 | 4:16.7839 | 4:06.5925 | 5:38.4229 | 4:56.9041 | 30:17.2236 | 4:20.82 | |||
37th | René BRILL | 4:14.6921 | 6:28.9927 | 4:14.4936 | 4:16.7140 | 6:07.8859 | 5:04.2847 | 30:27.0437 | 4:30.64 | |||
38th | Pierre CLEMENTZ | 4:28.1039 | 6:48.5051 | 4:15.6037 | 4:14.1535 | 5:50.9543 | 4:50.2827 | 30:27.5838 | 4:31.18 | |||
39th | Sébastien ANDRES | les dahus velo club mollau | 4:41.8271 | 6:42.0542 | 4:07.7428 | 4:10.6530 | 5:53.4045 | 5:02.2545 | 30:37.9139 | 4:41.51 | ||
40th | Dominic SCHUPPLI | One80 Köniz | 4:23.1832 | 6:52.1358 | 4:09.6430 | 4:37.5273 | 5:46.0739 | 4:49.4424 | 30:37.9840 | 4:41.58 | ||
41st | Yann GUIGOZ | 4:26.3336 | 6:56.5964 | 4:12.6133 | 4:12.8833 | 5:54.8346 | 4:56.3938 | 30:39.6341 | 4:43.23 | |||
42nd | Gilles SCHNEIDERS | Tannenbike | 4:34.5758 | 6:50.7155 | 4:10.6031 | 4:28.5054 | 5:42.6936 | 4:55.6336 | 30:42.7042 | 4:46.30 | ||
43rd | Vincent RODRIGUES | 4:29.5244 | 6:42.3944 | 4:18.3845 | 4:17.2042 | 6:01.6151 | 5:05.9649 | 30:55.0643 | 4:58.66 | |||
44th | Lukas THALLER | 4:45.5077 | 6:48.7452 | 4:08.1629 | 4:15.1437 | 6:01.6050 | 5:10.3055 | 31:09.4444 | 5:13.04 | |||
45th | Sonke WEGNER | World of MTB | 4:37.5464 | 6:54.3560 | 4:18.4747 | 4:31.9662 | 5:50.7842 | 5:00.3842 | 31:13.4845 | 5:17.08 | ||
46th | Florent TOUSSAINT | 4:48.0783 | 6:46.8049 | 4:17.3942 | 4:27.6953 | 5:49.2541 | 5:06.5450 | 31:15.7446 | 5:19.34 | |||
47th | Benjamin KREBS | 4:42.8574 | 6:39.5739 | 4:16.6938 | 4:22.1145 | 5:29.1623 | 5:54.02125 | 31:24.4047 | 5:28.00 | |||
48th | David WALTER | 4:30.6650 | 6:53.5159 | 4:22.3954 | 4:31.6761 | 6:06.3356 | 5:00.4343 | 31:24.9948 | 5:28.59 | |||
49th | Vincent GROSS | 4:46.8780 | 6:55.4662 | 4:18.4046 | 4:28.7657 | 5:55.1647 | 5:04.4048 | 31:29.0549 | 5:32.65 | |||
50th | Nicolas EICHERT | 4:39.2368 | 6:43.5446 | 4:39.0691 | 4:22.2146 | 6:13.2967 | 4:55.3134 | 31:32.6450 | 5:36.24 | |||
51st | Vincent GRIME | 4:29.2343 | 6:54.7361 | 4:21.4850 | 4:28.6756 | 6:14.8073 | 5:17.5261 | 31:46.4351 | 5:50.03 | |||
52nd | Colin CARMASOL | 4:32.3453 | 6:40.3640 | 4:49.10110 | 4:32.2463 | 6:09.1062 | 5:06.6151 | 31:49.7552 | 5:53.35 | |||
53rd | Robin BOES | 4:54.8795 | 7:07.1377 | 4:20.8149 | 4:28.5355 | 5:52.2444 | 5:13.0957 | 31:56.6753 | 6:00.27 | |||
54th | Heiko GUTMANN | 4:31.9652 | 7:45.79134 | 4:17.7344 | 4:23.1348 | 6:01.7952 | 4:56.4039 | 31:56.8054 | 6:00.40 | |||
55th | Paul FREUDENMACHER | Vertical Ride | 4:55.2198 | 6:58.8668 | 4:20.3548 | 4:37.0470 | 6:03.1553 | 5:09.7154 | 32:04.3255 | 6:07.92 | ||
56th | Gilles ROETHINGER | 4:56.62102 | 7:06.3176 | 4:21.6352 | 4:39.7877 | 5:56.2048 | 5:07.3753 | 32:07.9156 | 6:11.51 | |||
57th | Steve PECHET | 4:30.2746 | 6:28.8226 | 4:23.7858 | 4:57.54116 | 6:13.8269 | 5:34.0091 | 32:08.2357 | 6:11.83 | |||
58th | Martin RIEDLE | Meywihr | 4:38.6866 | 6:50.3954 | 4:28.9868 | 4:52.68108 | 6:10.8664 | 5:07.3352 | 32:08.9258 | 6:12.52 | ||
59th | Yannick CHATEL | 4:39.4669 | 6:42.7945 | 4:28.9969 | 4:21.9644 | 6:37.30105 | 5:22.9371 | 32:13.4359 | 6:17.03 | |||
60th | Charly PERAUD | MEYWIHR TEAM (Official) | 5:21.53144 | 6:52.0957 | 4:23.0156 | 4:22.4147 | 5:56.5449 | 5:24.3773 | 32:19.9560 | 6:23.55 | ||
61st | Julien RABASQUINHO | Rabatista | 4:47.1181 | 6:57.9067 | 4:21.8153 | 4:24.4349 | 6:38.37107 | 5:14.5658 | 32:24.1861 | 6:27.78 | ||
62nd | Sylvain WUCHER | les dahus velo club mollau | 4:55.1296 | 7:06.2775 | 4:30.6172 | 4:29.6658 | 6:07.8158 | 5:19.4365 | 32:28.9062 | 6:32.50 | ||
63rd | Jean-Alexis GRUZELLE | 4:22.3830 | 6:36.3537 | 4:43.40102 | 4:43.5989 | 6:37.81106 | 5:25.7176 | 32:29.2463 | 6:32.84 | |||
64th | Alois BERTRAND PIERRON | CAB NEXT BIKE | 4:55.1597 | 6:35.8936 | 4:24.0059 | 4:37.0771 | 6:15.4474 | 5:51.00120 | 32:38.5564 | 6:42.15 | ||
65th | Pierre MICHELET | MTBF Vitrimont | 4:45.4376 | 6:59.7469 | 4:52.27118 | 4:35.6667 | 6:14.5772 | 5:11.0456 | 32:38.7165 | 6:42.31 | ||
66th | Mickael MAGRI | 4:28.1941 | 7:08.7381 | 4:33.2475 | 4:52.75109 | 6:14.2571 | 5:24.1872 | 32:41.3466 | 6:44.94 | |||
67th | Julien BOLLY | 4:26.6237 | 7:01.2570 | 4:44.55105 | 4:39.1375 | 6:21.3381 | 5:28.4682 | 32:41.3467 | 6:44.94 | |||
68th | Sebastien MOTZ | L'Atelier du Cycle | 4:32.6854 | 6:44.3248 | 4:25.9662 | 4:51.86105 | 6:38.56109 | 5:32.7487 | 32:46.1268 | 6:49.72 | ||
69th | Nathanael SIRVEAUX | 4:25.2033 | 7:03.6072 | 4:34.3378 | 4:44.6493 | 6:28.2691 | 5:35.1594 | 32:51.1869 | 6:54.78 | |||
70th | Arne GRAMMER | 5:12.79129 | 7:10.2683 | 4:27.1763 | 4:35.6166 | 6:08.6161 | 5:19.8867 | 32:54.3270 | 6:57.92 | |||
71st | Christophe LUTTRINGER | les dahus velo club mollau | 5:04.56118 | 7:28.54108 | 4:36.4984 | 4:39.7176 | 6:04.5954 | 5:04.2546 | 32:58.1471 | 7:01.74 | ||
72nd | Jean SCHAEFFER | MTBF Vitrimont | 5:24.03149 | 7:13.1591 | 4:27.2664 | 4:30.5059 | 6:06.3757 | 5:17.1860 | 32:58.4972 | 7:02.09 | ||
73rd | Sebastien NAUDIN | Global X | 4:32.9355 | 6:50.8056 | 4:39.4493 | 4:50.25101 | 6:23.8986 | 5:43.85106 | 33:01.1673 | 7:04.76 | ||
74th | Thomas LOMBART (1987) | PS Givrauval | 4:38.3465 | 7:07.9380 | 4:32.1074 | 4:47.1097 | 6:23.7485 | 5:35.9096 | 33:05.1174 | 7:08.71 | ||
75th | Matthieu ASTIER | 4:56.22100 | 7:23.68104 | 4:37.9088 | 4:31.6260 | 6:17.3978 | 5:18.3662 | 33:05.1775 | 7:08.77 | |||
76th | Victor VERGNAUD | 4:37.3063 | 6:57.6866 | 4:44.31104 | 4:59.84123 | 6:08.4660 | 5:40.92101 | 33:08.5176 | 7:12.11 | |||
77th | Joël KEMPF | 4:30.5949 | 6:55.9263 | 4:35.0582 | 4:43.9290 | 6:38.47108 | 5:45.22109 | 33:09.1777 | 7:12.77 | |||
78th | Simon MARCHAL | MEYWIHR TEAM | 4:57.40105 | 7:21.37101 | 4:39.0090 | 4:27.0752 | 6:09.4363 | 5:34.9492 | 33:09.2178 | 7:12.81 | ||
79th | Maxime RAICHLE | TECHNOCYCLES | 4:46.8479 | 7:14.3493 | 4:41.1698 | 4:37.4672 | 6:22.1582 | 5:27.8480 | 33:09.7979 | 7:13.39 | ||
80th | Kristof SCHREITER | 4:56.51101 | 7:11.7686 | 4:39.9094 | 4:46.1095 | 6:17.0476 | 5:19.7766 | 33:11.0880 | 7:14.68 | |||
81st | Claudio NEGRO | 4:34.5357 | 7:20.9398 | 4:41.2599 | 4:44.2992 | 6:27.7390 | 5:29.2584 | 33:17.9881 | 7:21.58 | |||
82nd | Laurent WENTZINGER | 4:58.46107 | 7:12.0589 | 4:47.84107 | 4:40.4480 | 6:11.4665 | 5:27.9181 | 33:18.1682 | 7:21.76 | |||
83rd | Grégory MARK | les dahus velo club mollau | 5:23.05147 | 7:11.6885 | 4:24.8061 | 4:41.6382 | 6:11.5066 | 5:26.1078 | 33:18.7683 | 7:22.36 | ||
84th | Clement HEROLD | MEYWIHR TEAM | 4:47.8982 | 7:22.27102 | 4:28.4866 | 4:50.40102 | 6:31.0395 | 5:19.2664 | 33:19.3384 | 7:22.93 | ||
85th | Anthony JOUBERT | 4:21.9429 | 8:01.46158 | 4:39.9795 | 4:32.7564 | 6:18.9980 | 5:25.6875 | 33:20.7985 | 7:24.39 | |||
86th | Matthias ZIEGENBERG | 5:32.92162 | 7:12.0288 | 4:34.4280 | 4:36.4568 | 6:04.9555 | 5:21.1569 | 33:21.9186 | 7:25.51 | |||
87th | Olivier SAMYN | 5:01.38110 | 7:18.9297 | 4:37.8287 | 4:25.1551 | 6:35.18101 | 5:25.9477 | 33:24.3987 | 7:27.99 | |||
88th | Jannik BUẞMANN | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 5:01.77111 | 7:18.8796 | 4:29.0170 | 4:42.2583 | 6:25.3588 | 5:28.6283 | 33:25.8788 | 7:29.47 | ||
89th | Johann KESSLER | 4:50.5889 | 7:14.9494 | 4:36.5485 | 4:42.4584 | 6:32.8598 | 5:33.0588 | 33:30.4189 | 7:34.01 | |||
90th | Julien DARD | 5:03.22113 | 7:25.71107 | 4:28.6467 | 4:37.8874 | 6:14.0670 | 5:41.04102 | 33:30.5590 | 7:34.15 | |||
91st | Antoine DIDIERJEAN | art wheels | 4:49.7185 | 7:04.7174 | 4:43.20101 | 4:59.75122 | 6:17.0977 | 5:41.76103 | 33:36.2291 | 7:39.82 | ||
92nd | Nicolas GEORGEL | 5:00.57109 | 7:04.2273 | 4:36.1783 | 4:46.9896 | 6:36.90104 | 5:32.0685 | 33:36.9092 | 7:40.50 | |||
93rd | Baptiste GILET | PS Givrauval | 4:38.8067 | 7:12.6890 | 4:50.27112 | 4:40.6081 | 6:32.2197 | 5:44.18108 | 33:38.7493 | 7:42.34 | ||
94th | Marcus PUDENZ | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 5:26.01153 | 7:13.2392 | 4:34.0776 | 4:36.5869 | 6:13.6568 | 5:42.07104 | 33:45.6194 | 7:49.21 | ||
95th | Nicolas MEREAUX | SEMOY VTT CLUB | 4:50.6690 | 7:09.6682 | 4:58.54130 | 4:42.9887 | 6:35.46103 | 5:32.4586 | 33:49.7595 | 7:53.35 | ||
96th | Maximilian SCHMITT | 5:04.57119 | 7:21.0299 | 4:34.5681 | 4:45.5494 | 6:30.7894 | 5:34.9593 | 33:51.4296 | 7:55.02 | |||
97th | Florian JEREMIE | 4:35.1959 | 8:47.70201 | 4:24.2060 | 4:24.4750 | 6:23.2184 | 5:18.8863 | 33:53.6597 | 7:57.25 | |||
98th | Dany AUBRY | 5:07.08125 | 7:28.54108 | 4:40.7396 | 4:52.39106 | 6:32.0296 | 5:26.5079 | 34:07.2698 | 8:10.86 | |||
99th | Baptiste PERRIN | 5:21.60145 | 7:38.70119 | 4:39.1792 | 4:47.8198 | 6:17.5379 | 5:33.2690 | 34:18.0799 | 8:21.67 | |||
100th | Jonas SPREER | Trail Hunter | 5:03.39114 | 7:46.05136 | 4:55.70124 | 4:44.0991 | 6:24.1187 | 5:25.0074 | 34:18.34100 | 8:21.94 | ||
101st | Andreas SPADINGER | Alotria | 4:26.8538 | 7:03.3371 | 4:27.8465 | 4:33.4765 | 7:38.74172 | 6:10.12151 | 34:20.35101 | 8:23.95 | ||
102nd | Hervé CUZIN | les dahus velo club mollau | 5:21.29143 | 7:42.39127 | 4:38.6189 | 4:49.77100 | 6:33.5199 | 5:20.5768 | 34:26.14102 | 8:29.74 | ||
103rd | Philippe SOUDON | 4:51.2791 | 7:21.20100 | 4:52.13116 | 4:40.0178 | 6:49.33123 | 6:00.74137 | 34:34.68103 | 8:38.28 | |||
104th | Karl LAPPE | 5:50.35184 | 7:50.10144 | 4:29.8371 | 4:50.71104 | 6:15.5075 | 5:22.6970 | 34:39.18104 | 8:42.78 | |||
105th | Jakub REICHHART | Antidote Bikes | 5:23.05147 | 7:07.6778 | 4:47.22106 | 4:57.00115 | 6:44.58115 | 5:43.96107 | 34:43.48105 | 8:47.08 | ||
106th | Max ROTH (1994) | 4:41.8872 | 7:17.3295 | 4:52.11115 | 4:57.93118 | 6:47.52120 | 6:08.16149 | 34:44.92106 | 8:48.52 | |||
107th | Jon GALES | Bike Brigade | 5:15.58131 | 7:24.18105 | 4:34.0776 | 4:52.66107 | 6:34.01100 | 6:07.86148 | 34:48.36107 | 8:51.96 | ||
108th | Victorien ORGEL | 4:55.2198 | 7:45.30132 | 4:52.88119 | 4:49.6799 | 6:45.43116 | 5:42.82105 | 34:51.31108 | 8:54.91 | |||
109th | Pascal HINGRAY | PS Givrauval | 5:03.92116 | 7:23.14103 | 4:50.77113 | 5:07.38134 | 6:40.26110 | 5:46.11113 | 34:51.58109 | 8:55.18 | ||
110th | Eddy GRONGNARD | WOODBIKE | 4:57.74106 | 7:38.54117 | 4:57.10128 | 5:06.74129 | 6:43.49114 | 5:35.4795 | 34:59.08110 | 9:02.68 | ||
111th | Benoit WENDLING | 5:05.76122 | 7:36.98115 | 4:52.92121 | 5:07.32131 | 6:29.3692 | 5:46.85115 | 34:59.19111 | 9:02.79 | |||
112th | Stephan KOCH | Rotwild | 4:52.2193 | 6:57.0465 | 5:08.00150 | 5:04.02124 | 6:47.25119 | 6:16.79159 | 35:05.31112 | 9:08.91 | ||
113th | Patrick RIESTERER | Bike-Crew Muenstertal | 5:22.74146 | 7:46.19137 | 4:42.35100 | 5:12.23142 | 6:29.5193 | 5:35.9897 | 35:09.00113 | 9:12.60 | ||
114th | Eric EBERHARDT | TECHNOCYCLES | 5:29.61160 | 7:39.82122 | 4:58.47129 | 4:43.2188 | 6:52.46124 | 5:33.2389 | 35:16.80114 | 9:20.40 | ||
115th | David FERNANDEZ | 4:52.1592 | 7:24.40106 | 4:59.74133 | 4:52.80110 | 7:06.89137 | 6:04.30142 | 35:20.28115 | 9:23.88 | |||
116th | Stephane CACCIATORE | art wheels | 4:46.3578 | 7:33.02112 | 4:58.60131 | 5:07.33133 | 7:05.82136 | 5:58.44131 | 35:29.56116 | 9:33.16 | ||
117th | Damien ABT | 5:09.83128 | 7:52.34148 | 4:53.50123 | 5:13.04144 | 6:35.31102 | 5:46.06111 | 35:30.08117 | 9:33.68 | |||
118th | Yohann DAME | 4:56.99103 | 7:55.86150 | 4:53.22122 | 4:55.36114 | 6:56.21129 | 5:53.79123 | 35:31.43118 | 9:35.03 | |||
119th | Andreas WILDGRUBE | 6:02.34207 | 7:30.79111 | 4:56.48127 | 5:08.69136 | 6:27.0689 | 5:36.9599 | 35:42.31119 | 9:45.91 | |||
120th | Yannick SCHIER | 5:13.02130 | 7:40.68125 | 5:07.04145 | 5:11.84140 | 6:47.15118 | 5:47.47117 | 35:47.20120 | 9:50.80 | |||
121st | Joris GAUTIER | Meywihr | 5:15.89134 | 8:09.97163 | 4:41.0797 | 4:53.45111 | 7:11.87144 | 5:36.6298 | 35:48.87121 | 9:52.47 | ||
122nd | Max REEB | MOLSHEIM FUN BIKE | 5:24.65151 | 7:58.51154 | 4:48.25108 | 5:09.60138 | 6:42.80112 | 5:45.36110 | 35:49.17122 | 9:52.77 | ||
123rd | Damien FISCHER | art wheels | 5:03.51115 | 7:44.09130 | 5:02.77135 | 5:07.32131 | 6:45.92117 | 6:06.99145 | 35:50.60123 | 9:54.20 | ||
124th | Max DE SIMONE | 5:15.66132 | 7:38.69118 | 5:15.66158 | 4:53.73112 | 6:48.75122 | 6:00.28136 | 35:52.77124 | 9:56.37 | |||
125th | Vincent KOLLER | MOLSHEIM FUN BIKE | 5:05.82123 | 7:39.93124 | 4:48.85109 | 4:54.04113 | 7:33.85165 | 5:54.56128 | 35:57.05125 | 10:00.65 | ||
126th | Philippe BAYER | 4:44.1775 | 7:11.9687 | 5:08.48152 | 5:14.75147 | 7:26.13158 | 6:14.68155 | 36:00.17126 | 10:03.77 | |||
127th | Mathieu DEISS | MEYWIHR TEAM | 5:18.61139 | 7:48.71143 | 4:51.33114 | 4:50.44103 | 7:27.50161 | 5:47.29116 | 36:03.88127 | 10:07.48 | ||
128th | Marco SCHWEIGERT | Vertical Ride | 5:05.62121 | 7:39.84123 | 4:36.8586 | 4:42.6386 | 7:36.48169 | 6:33.77172 | 36:15.19128 | 10:18.79 | ||
129th | Gildas TISSERAND | faceplant | 4:57.20104 | 7:43.13128 | 5:06.06140 | 5:45.40178 | 6:58.54131 | 5:46.35114 | 36:16.68129 | 10:20.28 | ||
130th | Rajko ROST | 5:17.69136 | 7:44.44131 | 5:07.22146 | 5:12.44143 | 6:58.04130 | 6:01.72139 | 36:21.55130 | 10:25.15 | |||
131st | Thierry SCHMITT | 5:06.53124 | 8:45.94200 | 4:52.88119 | 4:40.0479 | 7:08.94140 | 5:54.22126 | 36:28.55131 | 10:32.15 | |||
132nd | Thorsten GRÖB | BingoBongoRacing | 5:59.77201 | 7:47.09141 | 4:52.13116 | 5:15.39150 | 6:40.66111 | 5:58.21130 | 36:33.25132 | 10:36.85 | ||
133rd | Jean-Marc PORGYE | TECHNOCYCLES | 4:50.1087 | 7:56.54151 | 4:56.37126 | 5:05.64127 | 7:40.32175 | 6:05.45143 | 36:34.42133 | 10:38.02 | ||
134th | Jeremy MASSONNEAU | MTBF Vitrimont | 4:50.3088 | 7:29.86110 | 5:17.10159 | 5:07.19130 | 7:38.69171 | 6:11.63153 | 36:34.77134 | 10:38.37 | ||
135th | Guillaume SCHWEBLIN | MOLSHEIM FUN BIKE | 5:17.98137 | 7:55.25149 | 5:43.44196 | 5:05.55126 | 6:55.87128 | 5:40.34100 | 36:38.43135 | 10:42.03 | ||
136th | Robin KARLESKIND | 5:50.52186 | 8:17.93171 | 5:24.20170 | 5:07.89135 | 6:43.07113 | 5:15.3259 | 36:38.93136 | 10:42.53 | |||
137th | Guillaume DUBREU | CSA Raonnais | 4:42.6173 | 7:11.4084 | 5:07.80149 | 6:02.56194 | 7:10.40142 | 6:25.43167 | 36:40.20137 | 10:43.80 | ||
138th | Thibaut MATHIS | vtt des deux sarres | 5:19.28141 | 7:39.59120 | 4:56.13125 | 5:20.45154 | 7:31.63162 | 5:54.54127 | 36:41.62138 | 10:45.22 | ||
139th | Jonas MARCZONA | BingoBongoRacing | 5:58.97199 | 7:42.34126 | 4:44.29103 | 4:57.82117 | 7:22.17154 | 5:59.37134 | 36:44.96139 | 10:48.56 | ||
140th | Alain NOEL | vca guebwiller | 5:27.31157 | 8:03.56159 | 5:06.15141 | 5:11.52139 | 6:53.67127 | 6:06.47144 | 36:48.68140 | 10:52.28 | ||
141st | Manuel BAUER (1994) | FRBGEND | 5:44.90179 | 8:04.35162 | 4:49.70111 | 5:04.18125 | 7:11.50143 | 6:00.03135 | 36:54.66141 | 10:58.26 | ||
142nd | Romain THIRIAT | CAB NEXT BIKE | 5:15.84133 | 7:37.29116 | 5:24.26171 | 5:14.20146 | 7:04.23135 | 6:31.58170 | 37:07.40142 | 11:11.00 | ||
143rd | Simon BRULEY | 5:02.72112 | 7:56.80152 | 5:28.79173 | 5:33.34169 | 7:01.64133 | 6:08.43150 | 37:11.72143 | 11:15.32 | |||
144th | Patrick GUHL | 4:49.7786 | 7:46.41139 | 5:06.94144 | 5:29.28165 | 7:36.01167 | 6:23.43164 | 37:11.84144 | 11:15.44 | |||
145th | Alexej FEDOROV | 5:41.68173 | 7:47.66142 | 5:07.50148 | 5:35.95172 | 7:13.96146 | 5:46.08112 | 37:12.83145 | 11:16.43 | |||
146th | Jonathan BEYLER | 4:48.5384 | 7:36.27114 | 5:06.22142 | 5:58.73190 | 7:47.20180 | 5:58.47132 | 37:15.42146 | 11:19.02 | |||
147th | Michael REICHMANN | 5:42.93174 | 8:13.05169 | 5:04.49137 | 4:58.04119 | 7:25.03155 | 5:52.89121 | 37:16.43147 | 11:20.03 | |||
148th | Florian CHATEL | 5:44.17178 | 7:45.51133 | 5:03.95136 | 5:12.00141 | 7:39.82174 | 5:53.43122 | 37:18.88148 | 11:22.48 | |||
149th | Geoffroi WILLM | Meywihr | 5:26.89156 | 8:04.03160 | 5:08.18151 | 5:05.99128 | 7:17.52149 | 6:19.44162 | 37:22.05149 | 11:25.65 | ||
150th | Norman THIRY | EAT | 5:24.10150 | 7:59.68155 | 5:32.22176 | 5:23.83160 | 7:08.66139 | 5:58.91133 | 37:27.40150 | 11:31.00 | ||
151st | Herve FRANCQUEVILLE | 5:59.34200 | 7:46.71140 | 4:59.17132 | 5:13.44145 | 6:59.87132 | 6:34.82173 | 37:33.35151 | 11:36.95 | |||
152nd | Jens HIPPCHEN | actives bikes | 5:43.88176 | 8:10.72165 | 5:04.69138 | 5:31.16167 | 7:08.59138 | 6:01.99140 | 37:41.03152 | 11:44.63 | ||
153rd | Marc HESSMANN | MEYWIHR TEAM | 5:26.08154 | 8:31.43185 | 5:06.65143 | 5:22.87157 | 7:21.37153 | 6:00.97138 | 37:49.37153 | 11:52.97 | ||
154th | Michael BERNER | Ghost Racing Riot | 6:07.96210 | 8:38.85198 | 5:11.30153 | 5:15.24149 | 6:48.65121 | 5:47.79118 | 37:49.79154 | 11:53.39 | ||
155th | Timo LAUBSCHER | Abgest / zte Eingelenker | 6:03.23208 | 9:02.93208 | 5:00.04134 | 4:58.36120 | 6:52.48125 | 5:55.97129 | 37:53.01155 | 11:56.61 | ||
156th | Frédéric CORNET | 5:07.32126 | 7:45.81135 | 5:07.36147 | 6:17.22205 | 7:25.86157 | 6:14.40154 | 37:57.97156 | 12:01.57 | |||
157th | Claude ADAM | 5:35.33164 | 8:25.64177 | 5:18.79163 | 5:23.75159 | 7:16.68148 | 6:07.83147 | 38:08.02157 | 12:11.62 | |||
158th | Lionel GATINET | MFB | 5:51.37187 | 8:00.30156 | 5:17.96162 | 5:09.50137 | 7:11.89145 | 6:37.72175 | 38:08.74158 | 12:12.34 | ||
159th | Frederic FEHR | MODER N BIKE | 5:44.08177 | 8:23.73176 | 5:15.40157 | 5:30.82166 | 7:03.58134 | 6:17.17160 | 38:14.78159 | 12:18.38 | ||
160th | Francois PAGET | 4:52.9894 | 7:39.74121 | 5:23.09169 | 5:59.22192 | 7:56.87187 | 6:24.62165 | 38:16.52160 | 12:20.12 | |||
161st | Michael L'HOTE | les dahus velo club mollau | 5:36.34166 | 8:23.14175 | 5:17.28161 | 5:28.71163 | 7:20.96152 | 6:14.78156 | 38:21.21161 | 12:24.81 | ||
162nd | Remi CORDIER | Meywihr | 5:17.45135 | 8:04.07161 | 5:17.12160 | 5:21.54156 | 8:01.21189 | 6:22.00163 | 38:23.39162 | 12:26.99 | ||
163rd | Maxime DRENERI | 5:56.99193 | 8:12.50168 | 5:19.75164 | 5:21.49155 | 7:26.57160 | 6:07.23146 | 38:24.53163 | 12:28.13 | |||
164th | Mickael JUNG | 5:41.07172 | 7:46.35138 | 5:13.28155 | 5:23.00158 | 7:36.49170 | 6:50.86183 | 38:31.05164 | 12:34.65 | |||
165th | Daniel ULRICH | FRBGEND | 5:38.22170 | 8:10.86166 | 5:12.13154 | 5:15.06148 | 7:16.00147 | 6:59.57193 | 38:31.84165 | 12:35.44 | ||
166th | Stephan SCHNEIDER | 5:25.96152 | 8:10.13164 | 5:47.36200 | 5:35.69170 | 7:26.53159 | 6:24.93166 | 38:50.60166 | 12:54.20 | |||
167th | Gabriel DARRIEUMERLOU | TECHNOCYCLES | 5:19.95142 | 8:19.41172 | 5:32.55178 | 5:57.55187 | 7:32.11164 | 6:11.07152 | 38:52.64167 | 12:56.24 | ||
168th | Thomas MAIER | 5:47.77183 | 8:37.41195 | 5:32.05175 | 5:57.24186 | 7:10.36141 | 6:15.69157 | 39:20.52168 | 13:24.12 | |||
169th | Bruno WILLHELM | team heili | 5:52.89189 | 8:29.09182 | 5:21.50166 | 5:31.79168 | 7:48.93181 | 6:18.20161 | 39:22.40169 | 13:26.00 | ||
170th | David GROHENS | 5:18.70140 | 7:57.86153 | 5:52.19205 | 5:27.44161 | 8:11.45193 | 6:36.23174 | 39:23.87170 | 13:27.47 | |||
171st | Mathieu BERENGUIER | 5:26.67155 | 8:13.24170 | 5:39.08189 | 5:55.56185 | 7:47.03179 | 6:32.96171 | 39:34.54171 | 13:38.14 | |||
172nd | Matthieu LOETSCHER | CSA Raonnais | 6:36.22225 | 8:27.70179 | 5:56.12209 | 5:27.63162 | 7:18.39150 | 5:50.51119 | 39:36.57172 | 13:40.17 | ||
173rd | Francois BASQUIN | semoy | 5:18.54138 | 8:00.76157 | 5:22.47168 | 5:19.96152 | 8:26.88200 | 7:12.37203 | 39:40.98173 | 13:44.58 | ||
174th | Cedric SCHEID | 5:38.24171 | 8:34.35190 | 5:36.35186 | 5:52.40183 | 7:25.71156 | 6:41.50177 | 39:48.55174 | 13:52.15 | |||
175th | Xavier PHILIPPE | Rocky-Devinci | 7:00.76234 | 7:51.72147 | 5:21.95167 | 5:29.17164 | 7:19.85151 | 6:48.96182 | 39:52.41175 | 13:56.01 | ||
176th | Fabien TORIELLO | 5:57.68196 | 8:32.48187 | 5:40.34191 | 5:59.08191 | 7:34.48166 | 6:27.39168 | 40:11.45176 | 14:15.05 | |||
177th | Robert DEIMANN | FRBGEND | 6:17.52218 | 8:22.02174 | 5:33.04179 | 5:37.20175 | 7:31.83163 | 6:53.70188 | 40:15.31177 | 14:18.91 | ||
178th | Xavier STOLTZ | L'Atelier du Cycle | 5:50.45185 | 7:35.38113 | 6:02.73210 | 6:14.79203 | 7:44.00177 | 6:52.87186 | 40:20.22178 | 14:23.82 | ||
179th | Florian SCHWEITZER | L'Atelier du Cycle | 5:05.49120 | 8:31.14184 | 5:25.04172 | 6:09.84200 | 8:13.71196 | 7:10.59200 | 40:35.81179 | 14:39.41 | ||
180th | Sylvain FISCHER | team heili | 6:41.14227 | 8:38.35197 | 5:34.67181 | 5:17.14151 | 7:39.66173 | 6:46.89181 | 40:37.85180 | 14:41.45 | ||
181st | Johan ERASUN | les dahus velo club mollau | 5:43.29175 | 8:26.39178 | 5:36.95187 | 5:40.83177 | 8:05.46191 | 7:12.15202 | 40:45.07181 | 14:48.67 | ||
182nd | Guillaume DUPAYS | art wheels | 5:47.69182 | 8:34.63191 | 5:49.66201 | 5:53.27184 | 7:49.03182 | 7:04.06197 | 40:58.34182 | 15:01.94 | ||
183rd | Pierre BRIONNE | CAB NEXT BIKE | 5:36.66167 | 8:32.45186 | 5:31.96174 | 6:05.00195 | 8:43.07210 | 6:29.83169 | 40:58.97183 | 15:02.57 | ||
184th | Jeremy WALTER | les dahus velo club mollau | 6:08.00211 | 8:36.60192 | 5:39.30190 | 5:46.29179 | 7:58.60188 | 6:57.09191 | 41:05.88184 | 15:09.48 | ||
185th | Sebastien FRIEDRICH | Samchti's Rider | 5:37.57168 | 8:47.87202 | 5:41.55194 | 6:05.77198 | 7:56.60186 | 7:00.34195 | 41:09.70185 | 15:13.30 | ||
186th | Marcel RIEKER | 6:05.28209 | 8:11.60167 | 5:40.69192 | 5:36.51173 | 8:12.48195 | 7:30.10211 | 41:16.66186 | 15:20.26 | |||
187th | Virgile SEYLLER | 6:48.64230 | 9:24.00219 | 5:33.39180 | 5:36.88174 | 7:46.07178 | 6:16.06158 | 41:25.04187 | 15:28.64 | |||
188th | Anthony MARK | 6:01.26202 | 8:33.24188 | 5:20.79165 | 6:16.26204 | 8:22.97198 | 7:00.15194 | 41:34.67188 | 15:38.27 | |||
189th | Yann LENTZ | les dahus velo club mollau | 5:38.04169 | 8:54.47205 | 5:34.95183 | 5:39.28176 | 9:09.02218 | 6:42.18178 | 41:37.94189 | 15:41.54 | ||
190th | Olivier BIGNET | 5:27.71158 | 7:51.59146 | 6:03.44212 | 6:33.46213 | 8:33.34203 | 7:16.00204 | 41:45.54190 | 15:49.14 | |||
191st | Jean Hugues BRAUN | A-Sperule | 5:46.06181 | 8:37.35194 | 5:43.01195 | 6:26.07209 | 8:02.27190 | 7:11.62201 | 41:46.38191 | 15:49.98 | ||
192nd | Jacques DOSSMANN | 6:01.60203 | 8:33.25189 | 5:47.19199 | 5:49.40180 | 8:34.39204 | 7:18.15206 | 42:03.98192 | 16:07.58 | |||
193rd | Victor BOEHRER | 5:56.44192 | 9:23.47218 | 5:50.59203 | 6:05.66197 | 8:09.15192 | 6:52.72185 | 42:18.03193 | 16:21.63 | |||
194th | Eric GAUTUN | les dahus velo club mollau | 6:11.93214 | 8:28.59180 | 5:35.90185 | 7:10.32223 | 8:11.81194 | 6:43.47179 | 42:22.02194 | 16:25.62 | ||
195th | Christian MÜLLER | RSC Turbine Erfurt | 6:43.95228 | 9:27.87224 | 5:34.91182 | 5:58.19188 | 7:51.08183 | 6:51.55184 | 42:27.55195 | 16:31.15 | ||
196th | Guillaume HABERSETZER | 4:58.78108 | 7:51.19145 | 5:45.41197 | 6:49.83218 | 9:16.63220 | 8:01.00223 | 42:42.84196 | 16:46.44 | |||
197th | Bastien CERVELLIN | Samchti's Rider | 6:01.60203 | 9:39.78225 | 6:15.59217 | 6:12.38202 | 7:53.14185 | 6:58.44192 | 43:00.93197 | 17:04.53 | ||
198th | Florian MATHIS | 6:11.06213 | 10:00.78232 | 5:51.64204 | 5:50.70181 | 7:51.23184 | 7:18.34207 | 43:03.75198 | 17:07.35 | |||
199th | Mymy MULLER | A-Sperule | 5:58.72198 | 8:51.71203 | 6:09.53214 | 6:12.00201 | 8:27.38201 | 7:27.59209 | 43:06.93199 | 17:10.53 | ||
200th | Baptiste MARCHAL | 6:20.55219 | 8:37.19193 | 5:50.38202 | 6:07.87199 | 9:36.79224 | 6:37.82176 | 43:10.60200 | 17:14.20 | |||
201st | Christophe LEGAL | Funbike algrange | 5:45.50180 | 8:37.98196 | 5:41.26193 | 5:35.94171 | 10:48.64232 | 6:55.42190 | 43:24.74201 | 17:28.34 | ||
202nd | Henning HEGGEN | 5:34.45163 | 9:06.46209 | 6:11.26216 | 6:05.10196 | 8:43.37211 | 7:47.07218 | 43:27.71202 | 17:31.31 | |||
203rd | Norbert VOINSON | team bambi | 6:10.59212 | 9:20.06215 | 6:02.78211 | 5:51.18182 | 8:24.74199 | 7:42.04214 | 43:31.39203 | 17:34.99 | ||
204th | Christophe COMMENT | team bambi | 6:28.06224 | 10:05.41233 | 6:18.45219 | 6:57.55221 | 7:36.25168 | 6:46.48180 | 44:12.20204 | 18:15.80 | ||
205th | Lukas SEITZ | 5:57.21194 | 9:15.25212 | 6:09.79215 | 6:49.17216 | 8:40.58207 | 7:20.85208 | 44:12.85205 | 18:16.45 | |||
206th | Sebastien ADAM | EAT | 6:13.19215 | 9:26.52223 | 5:53.79206 | 6:56.13220 | 8:56.93215 | 6:53.57187 | 44:20.13206 | 18:23.73 | ||
207th | Matthieu SCHNEIDER | L'Atelier du Cycle | 5:55.39190 | 9:17.94214 | 6:51.32235 | 6:24.64207 | 8:36.42206 | 8:04.76225 | 45:10.47207 | 19:14.07 | ||
208th | Petr FRANO | BeerBoys Circus | 5:52.02188 | 9:21.79217 | 6:50.94234 | 7:18.29225 | 8:31.67202 | 7:16.63205 | 45:11.34208 | 19:14.94 | ||
209th | Cedric CHRISTOPH | 6:13.59216 | 9:25.05220 | 6:22.47222 | 7:23.89226 | 8:36.19205 | 7:46.57215 | 45:47.76209 | 19:51.36 | |||
210th | Sebastien NUSSBAUMER | AXURITS | 5:04.24117 | 8:29.13183 | 5:54.13207 | 6:23.01206 | 11:41.22234 | 8:26.01229 | 45:57.74210 | 20:01.34 | ||
211th | Arnaud FAUVILLE | GlobalX | 7:33.72241 | 8:52.38204 | 6:25.18223 | 7:48.82228 | 8:18.53197 | 7:07.14198 | 46:05.77211 | 20:09.37 | ||
212th | Florian VOGEL | 7:07.68236 | 9:42.31226 | 6:28.81226 | 6:49.49217 | 8:46.75212 | 7:41.83213 | 46:36.87212 | 20:40.47 | |||
213th | Jean-Michel MUNIER | team bambi | 6:26.11223 | 10:16.90235 | 6:05.03213 | 6:24.67208 | 9:33.92222 | 7:54.05220 | 46:40.68213 | 20:44.28 | ||
214th | Mikael GUIVARCH | CHARTREUSE | 5:55.79191 | 9:47.86228 | 6:35.46228 | 6:26.36210 | 9:53.94228 | 8:09.18226 | 46:48.59214 | 20:52.19 | ||
215th | Lemmy MENDOZA | PS Givrauval | 6:24.55221 | 9:21.42216 | 5:47.13198 | 8:10.43232 | 9:11.31219 | 8:03.12224 | 46:57.96215 | 21:01.56 | ||
216th | Pierre ROMANG | Espace cycles Wissembourg enduro team | 7:17.24239 | 10:47.32239 | 6:20.79221 | 5:58.45189 | 8:41.26208 | 8:09.27227 | 47:14.33216 | 21:17.93 | ||
217th | Paul BRANDNER | les dahus velo club mollau | 6:57.12232 | 9:58.18231 | 6:36.31229 | 6:33.69214 | 9:34.10223 | 7:46.95217 | 47:26.35217 | 21:29.95 | ||
218th | Tomas BREZINA | BeerBoys Circus | 6:01.69206 | 8:58.42207 | 7:15.05239 | 7:11.89224 | 9:37.83225 | 8:40.12232 | 47:45.00218 | 21:48.60 | ||
219th | Alix GROSS | 7:15.37237 | 9:45.23227 | 6:30.82227 | 7:09.68222 | 9:21.05221 | 7:48.16219 | 47:50.31219 | 21:53.91 | |||
220th | Jean MULLER | MOLSHEIM FUN BIKE | 7:15.79238 | 9:51.02229 | 6:17.07218 | 8:03.73230 | 9:04.50217 | 7:29.32210 | 48:01.43220 | 22:05.03 | ||
221st | Jonas GUTHLIN | Follow Me Racing Team | 6:50.69231 | 11:12.93241 | 6:43.92231 | 6:30.13212 | 8:54.62213 | 7:56.21221 | 48:08.50221 | 22:12.10 | ||
222nd | Julien MAHR | 6:38.47226 | 10:16.98236 | 5:54.16208 | 6:35.62215 | 10:15.79231 | 8:40.79233 | 48:21.81222 | 22:25.41 | |||
223rd | Martin HALM | Flowtrail Ottweiler | 15:11.75249 | 9:07.19210 | 5:13.80156 | 5:59.38193 | 6:52.56126 | 6:03.74141 | 48:28.42223 | 22:32.02 | ||
224th | Bertrand EBER | team heili | 5:29.16159 | 8:56.60206 | 5:35.67184 | 12:49.38236 | 8:41.63209 | 7:07.93199 | 48:40.37224 | 22:43.97 | ||
225th | Pierre MAHR | 7:29.63240 | 12:19.01244 | 5:39.04188 | 6:29.06211 | 9:03.62216 | 7:46.93216 | 48:47.29225 | 22:50.89 | |||
226th | Florent CONRAD | Mountain Bike Attitude | 8:15.44247 | 11:23.41242 | 6:45.48232 | 7:41.54227 | 8:56.64214 | 7:33.93212 | 50:36.44226 | 24:40.04 | ||
227th | Arnaud EBERHARDT | L'Atelier du Cycle | 4:19.0125 | 6:37.1238 | 22:41.00243 | 4:58.95121 | 6:22.6083 | 5:53.89124 | 50:52.57227 | 24:56.17 | ||
228th | Mickael ROMMING | 8:05.24246 | 10:16.15234 | 7:09.09238 | 8:08.45231 | 9:47.90227 | 7:56.49222 | 51:23.32228 | 25:26.92 | |||
229th | Oliver WEYRICH | actives bikes | 6:59.41233 | 11:38.53243 | 7:04.25237 | 7:59.32229 | 10:07.12229 | 8:36.11231 | 52:24.74229 | 26:28.34 | ||
230th | Thomas GENLOT | 7:51.59244 | 12:19.71245 | 6:49.60233 | 8:15.83233 | 11:47.04235 | 9:58.63234 | 57:02.40230 | 31:06.00 | |||
231st | Vincent LERCH | Samchti's Rider | 5:57.99197 | 10:24.28237 | 6:26.99225 | 24:13.75237 | 10:08.37230 | 8:31.34230 | 1h05:42.72231 | 39:46.32 | ||
232nd | Philipp HUNE | 6:13.74217 | 9:25.32221 | 6:41.01230 | 1h05:55.00238 | 7:42.39176 | 7:02.46196 | 1h42:59.92232 | 1h17:03.52 | |||
Corentin PAQUET | 5:57.61195 | 9:16.11213 | 6:20.09220 | 6:56.07219 | 6:53.90189 | DNF | ||||||
Mathieu ACHERAY | Yodabikes Elsass Team | 10:58.50240 | 6:51.47236 | 9:12.88235 | 11:10.48233 | 8:14.54228 | ||||||
Rémy ABSALON | 3:48.311 | 5:45.942 | 3:41.833 | 3:40.725 | 5:31.3827 | DNF | ||||||
Mathieu VAUTHIER | GlobalX | 5:36.14165 | 8:40.67199 | 5:32.27177 | 5:20.13153 | 9:40.41226 | DNF | |||||
Nicolas EMOND | 4:37.1461 | 7:07.8079 | 4:34.3979 | 4:42.5485 | DNF | |||||||
Gregory DESSEAUX | 5:07.93127 | 7:43.47129 | 5:05.27139 | 8:58.94234 | DNF | |||||||
Aurelien GROSJEAN | faceplant | 4:30.3247 | 6:50.1253 | 4:31.6773 | DNF | |||||||
Ghislain MARGARON | 6:25.17222 | 9:25.74222 | 6:26.64224 | DNF | ||||||||
Mathieu RAMEAU | Funbike algrange | 6:21.88220 | 9:51.81230 | 8:50.32240 | DNF | |||||||
Baptiste BLAS | 8:00.71245 | 15:02.39246 | 9:51.83241 | DNF | ||||||||
Mickael BECHET | 4:28.2842 | 25:24.84248 | 13:07.84242 | DNF | ||||||||
Thomas DUFAUD | 6:01.68205 | 8:21.94173 | DNF | |||||||||
Christian PÖTZSCH | cpsports.ch | 5:30.41161 | 8:28.87181 | DNF | ||||||||
Julien SCHMITT | 7:03.85235 | 9:12.58211 | DNF | |||||||||
Gregory CASTELLS | 7:39.09242 | 10:46.50238 | DNF | |||||||||
Michael ILLIG | 14:43.56248 | 18:53.52247 | DNF | |||||||||
Clement SCHMITT | 6:46.08229 | DNF | ||||||||||
Thomas MANCINELLI | GlobalX | 7:43.02243 | DNF | |||||||||
Steven BIRLINGER | actives bikes | 16:41.46250 | DNF | |||||||||
Bertrand FOLDSCHEID | Cannondale |
Male: 40+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Vincent HAULET | 4:18.881 | 6:38.571 | 4:03.701 | 4:07.071 | 5:34.261 | 4:45.091 | 29:27.571 | - | |||
2nd | Camille LEPLEY | geko bike | 4:32.945 | 6:48.082 | 4:05.842 | 4:10.982 | 5:42.172 | 4:51.302 | 30:11.312 | 43.74s | ||
3rd | Pierre FLUCKIGER | 4:28.732 | 6:50.283 | 4:22.304 | 4:12.333 | 5:57.284 | 5:10.934 | 31:01.853 | 1:34.28 | |||
4th | Andreas KRAKAU | 4:45.4512 | 6:54.854 | 4:20.813 | 4:21.945 | 5:53.443 | 5:08.543 | 31:25.034 | 1:57.46 | |||
5th | Nicolas ROSSIT | 4:29.773 | 6:57.795 | 4:39.2612 | 4:36.5511 | 6:05.976 | 5:14.326 | 32:03.665 | 2:36.09 | |||
6th | Mathias HOLVECK | 4:39.307 | 7:03.238 | 4:34.029 | 4:18.104 | 6:14.859 | 5:23.5210 | 32:13.026 | 2:45.45 | |||
7th | Franck HIRTZ | AlpineCrew-OST | 4:40.788 | 7:07.6610 | 4:35.0511 | 4:27.817 | 6:08.978 | 5:16.827 | 32:17.097 | 2:49.52 | ||
8th | Raphael IMBS | 4:48.8114 | 7:02.237 | 4:34.9710 | 4:34.3710 | 6:08.407 | 5:20.588 | 32:29.368 | 3:01.79 | |||
9th | Guillaume KOCH | 4:30.944 | 7:18.6613 | 4:52.0416 | 4:26.796 | 6:00.075 | 5:24.3911 | 32:32.899 | 3:05.32 | |||
10th | Raynal SEHER | MFB | 4:52.0215 | 7:14.6412 | 4:22.965 | 4:32.358 | 6:25.0613 | 5:11.635 | 32:38.6610 | 3:11.09 | ||
11th | Olivier WILHELM | MFB | 4:58.3618 | 7:04.129 | 4:33.278 | 4:33.259 | 6:16.4010 | 5:22.749 | 32:48.1411 | 3:20.57 | ||
12th | Pascal HORN | actives bikes | 4:38.686 | 7:21.9114 | 4:28.406 | 4:53.9015 | 6:25.1514 | 5:26.3812 | 33:14.4212 | 3:46.85 | ||
13th | Nicolas GIRODON | 4:48.6613 | 7:23.6915 | 4:30.267 | 4:41.0212 | 6:22.1411 | 5:34.8015 | 33:20.5713 | 3:53.00 | |||
14th | Gilles DESAGHER | 4:43.3511 | 7:00.826 | 5:13.3828 | 4:58.7916 | 6:29.7215 | 5:29.4313 | 33:55.4914 | 4:27.92 | |||
15th | Michael WIRTH | 4:53.8816 | 7:13.5811 | 4:40.8213 | 4:49.1714 | 6:48.9716 | 5:31.2114 | 33:57.6315 | 4:30.06 | |||
16th | André REISING | 4:41.539 | 7:34.9619 | 4:56.5817 | 5:06.8717 | 6:24.2912 | 5:44.1417 | 34:28.3716 | 5:00.80 | |||
17th | Gregor ARNDT | 5:02.3720 | 7:54.7422 | 5:03.3422 | 4:48.2213 | 6:51.2417 | 5:37.5416 | 35:17.4517 | 5:49.88 | |||
18th | Franck HERMELIN | WOODBIKE | 5:12.3022 | 7:35.2420 | 5:02.9120 | 5:26.4622 | 7:01.5919 | 5:53.6519 | 36:12.1518 | 6:44.58 | ||
19th | Thomas DOERR | 5:53.0734 | 7:31.8416 | 4:47.1314 | 5:07.4218 | 7:11.4721 | 5:45.2518 | 36:16.1819 | 6:48.61 | |||
20th | Xavier BOURGEON | No Brems Team | 5:09.7321 | 7:34.3718 | 5:01.1219 | 5:11.7819 | 7:20.9326 | 6:16.0125 | 36:33.9420 | 7:06.37 | ||
21st | Jean-Philippe HOUOT | CSA Raonnais | 4:42.8610 | 7:33.3417 | 5:04.9923 | 5:37.4229 | 7:32.5129 | 6:11.5323 | 36:42.6521 | 7:15.08 | ||
22nd | Ivan DELAIR | well bike enduro - MFB | 5:32.0426 | 7:55.4123 | 5:06.6126 | 5:34.2827 | 7:00.9718 | 5:54.9720 | 37:04.2822 | 7:36.71 | ||
23rd | Rouven FIORENTINI | 5:01.2119 | 7:39.7921 | 4:48.0115 | 5:33.2125 | 7:31.8728 | 6:40.4429 | 37:14.5323 | 7:46.96 | |||
24th | Christophe DAGNEAUX | Rocky-Devinci | 5:38.9729 | 8:33.2730 | 4:56.6618 | 5:31.9224 | 7:13.6923 | 6:01.5121 | 37:56.0224 | 8:28.45 | ||
25th | Didier GRIME | 5:49.9632 | 8:01.8624 | 5:02.9221 | 5:33.4926 | 7:37.2930 | 6:25.7627 | 38:31.2825 | 9:03.71 | |||
26th | Nicolas DOLLÉ | VTT WOUSTVILLER | 6:02.2939 | 8:20.1029 | 5:45.6235 | 5:23.2321 | 7:11.9122 | 6:05.5822 | 38:48.7326 | 9:21.16 | ||
27th | Frédéric ORY | 6:38.0043 | 8:10.2026 | 5:06.0324 | 5:19.0520 | 7:08.9520 | 6:27.9528 | 38:50.1827 | 9:22.61 | |||
28th | Gilles BALTZINGER | 5:46.7930 | 8:54.6437 | 5:06.4925 | 5:37.1328 | 7:14.2624 | 6:20.9526 | 39:00.2628 | 9:32.69 | |||
29th | Emmanuel ZAFRAN | 5:29.5725 | 8:35.2231 | 5:08.2127 | 5:27.7223 | 7:17.4025 | 7:02.6333 | 39:00.7529 | 9:33.18 | |||
30th | Dominique WOLFF | geko bike | 5:55.7836 | 8:48.8836 | 5:44.8734 | 5:58.2932 | 7:21.0127 | 6:14.0024 | 40:02.8330 | 10:35.26 | ||
31st | Pierre Yves CORNIL | 5:49.0831 | 8:38.3333 | 5:29.7229 | 5:45.7430 | 7:54.2931 | 6:40.7430 | 40:17.9031 | 10:50.33 | |||
32nd | Patrice SADION | art wheels | 5:36.1428 | 8:18.8628 | 5:44.0533 | 6:20.0435 | 8:06.2233 | 6:46.7831 | 40:52.0932 | 11:24.52 | ||
33rd | Philippe MUNCH | team heili | 5:51.0433 | 8:43.3135 | 5:31.1130 | 6:00.7633 | 8:04.4432 | 6:48.8532 | 40:59.5133 | 11:31.94 | ||
34th | Eric CORDEIRO | A-Sperule | 5:28.2424 | 8:11.3627 | 5:32.0031 | 6:38.4338 | 8:35.3037 | 7:06.4235 | 41:31.7534 | 12:04.18 | ||
35th | Frank GROSSMANN | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 5:36.0327 | 8:36.7832 | 5:41.6632 | 6:16.6234 | 8:28.8234 | 7:07.8836 | 41:47.7935 | 12:20.22 | ||
36th | Olivier WEBER | les dahus velo club mollau | 6:06.9541 | 9:32.2643 | 5:47.1637 | 5:49.5731 | 8:47.0038 | 7:03.3134 | 43:06.2536 | 13:38.68 | ||
37th | Emmanuel BULLMANN | No Brems Team | 5:59.0937 | 9:21.8040 | 5:57.6038 | 6:26.5436 | 8:55.7940 | 7:25.4437 | 44:06.2637 | 14:38.69 | ||
38th | Matthias ENGLERT | Winebeat Biker | 6:21.3842 | 9:23.8741 | 5:45.6436 | 6:27.2537 | 8:47.4039 | 7:31.7138 | 44:17.2538 | 14:49.68 | ||
39th | Christophe MULLER | 6:06.5240 | 9:10.0039 | 6:00.8539 | 7:04.7842 | 8:56.4641 | 7:39.2840 | 44:57.8939 | 15:30.32 | |||
40th | Jean Louis NITCHE | PS Givrauval | 6:01.8238 | 10:01.8746 | 6:32.4243 | 6:42.6839 | 9:09.8642 | 7:34.8239 | 46:03.4740 | 16:35.90 | ||
41st | Patrick DROMARD | team heili | 6:41.0545 | 9:30.7942 | 6:09.7141 | 7:39.0545 | 8:34.5736 | 8:12.3442 | 46:47.5141 | 17:19.94 | ||
42nd | Christian LATZ | 7:29.4347 | 9:37.7244 | 6:46.1545 | 6:55.6841 | 8:30.2035 | 7:51.0641 | 47:10.2442 | 17:42.67 | |||
43rd | Eric CINTRAT | 7:35.8548 | 10:55.1949 | 6:54.3646 | 7:32.1544 | 11:33.9745 | 9:56.6545 | 54:28.1743 | 25:00.60 | |||
44th | Jean-Luc ZINCK | No Brems Team | 7:40.1049 | 10:38.5248 | 6:24.9242 | 7:19.6943 | 16:14.0847 | 9:24.4343 | 57:41.7444 | 28:14.17 | ||
45th | Andre SCHWARZMUELLER | 8:13.6751 | 11:23.3250 | 8:47.3848 | 9:38.0447 | 10:49.8744 | 9:34.6044 | 58:26.8845 | 28:59.31 | |||
46th | Frank REUTHAL | Winebeat Biker | 8:49.6352 | 13:57.0051 | 9:54.9949 | 9:25.8946 | 13:43.7746 | 10:12.1946 | 1h06:03.4746 | 36:35.90 | ||
Olivier CHRISTOPHE | VALSBERG MOUNTAIN BIKE | 6:38.0244 | 9:08.0038 | 6:35.4044 | 6:53.4140 | 9:39.9943 | DNF | |||||
David WERNER | Trail Hunter | 6:55.2446 | 8:02.5125 | 6:09.4840 | DNF | |||||||
Klaus WETZLER | 7:55.2350 | 10:02.4147 | 6:59.3047 | DNF | ||||||||
Remy RENAULT | 5:22.4623 | 8:41.2034 | DNF | |||||||||
Pierre MASSON | 5:53.2535 | 9:39.1645 | DNF | |||||||||
Vincent CHAUVIN | 4:56.8417 | DNF | ||||||||||
Frank BOTZ | 9:26.9553 | DNF | ||||||||||
Fabien DUTRIAUX |
Female: 15+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Anita GEHRIG | 5:05.342 | 7:25.433 | 4:32.121 | 4:31.991 | 6:15.083 | 5:24.843 | 33:14.801 | - | |||
2nd | Alex MARCHAL | 5:11.113 | 7:25.122 | 4:36.224 | 4:41.003 | 6:08.791 | 5:23.742 | 33:25.982 | 11.18s | |||
3rd | Claire HASSENFRATZ | 4:59.401 | 7:32.934 | 4:34.312 | 4:38.952 | 6:24.214 | 5:26.304 | 33:36.103 | 21.30s | |||
4th | Caro GEHRIG | 5:23.815 | 7:20.331 | 4:34.373 | 4:55.014 | 6:14.642 | 5:22.041 | 33:50.204 | 35.40s | |||
5th | Morgane JONNIER | 5:13.264 | 7:39.345 | 4:51.875 | 5:08.935 | 7:05.385 | 5:58.495 | 35:57.275 | 2:42.47 | |||
6th | Bettina LYSKO | 5:54.936 | 8:01.166 | 5:12.766 | 5:55.918 | 7:22.866 | 6:16.436 | 38:44.056 | 5:29.25 | |||
7th | Carla COESTER | One80 Köniz | 6:10.487 | 9:00.467 | 5:20.617 | 5:31.316 | 8:05.218 | 7:00.008 | 41:08.077 | 7:53.27 | ||
8th | Marion POZZI | les dahus velo club mollau | 6:23.239 | 9:02.778 | 5:54.209 | 5:39.587 | 8:00.527 | 6:33.427 | 41:33.728 | 8:18.92 | ||
9th | Marie JACQUES | Tannenbike | 6:22.518 | 9:41.8910 | 6:14.1411 | 6:55.8412 | 8:28.799 | 7:12.969 | 44:56.139 | 11:41.33 | ||
10th | Annette GERHARD | BingoBongoRacing | 7:16.5512 | 10:17.2412 | 5:37.298 | 6:25.269 | 8:29.8710 | 7:26.2210 | 45:32.4310 | 12:17.63 | ||
11th | Patricia RUPP | Vertical Ride | 7:16.4511 | 9:34.969 | 6:09.7610 | 6:32.3510 | 9:19.5712 | 8:01.3112 | 46:54.4011 | 13:39.60 | ||
12th | Antonia BINDER | 7:33.4315 | 10:31.1313 | 6:30.9212 | 6:54.6111 | 9:19.1911 | 7:49.7311 | 48:39.0112 | 15:24.21 | |||
13th | Mirella HORN | 7:27.5213 | 11:16.5015 | 7:05.4314 | 7:14.9914 | 10:02.5114 | 8:09.8213 | 51:16.7713 | 18:01.97 | |||
14th | Berengere BOES | 8:30.3116 | 11:58.4516 | 7:33.5915 | 8:46.3515 | 9:53.4813 | 9:41.3114 | 56:23.4914 | 23:08.69 | |||
Anna EBERHARD | Grassi Enduro Racing | 6:49.3210 | 10:07.3311 | 6:34.9113 | 7:05.8413 | DNF | ||||||
Monika MANG | 13:42.1718 | 20:09.5917 | 12:15.8416 | DNF | ||||||||
Kerstin ROSENKRANZ | 7:32.8814 | 11:01.7714 | DNF | |||||||||
Martina BOGOTT | 12:30.1117 | 28:44.8518 | DNF |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified