Canadian National Champs '16 at Sun Peaks, BC

(2016 BC Cup, Round 4)

24th July 2016

view_listResults (253)photo_libraryPhotos (57)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread NEW

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

51 competitors found
RankBibNameAreaSponsors  RaceDiff
40Jordie LUNN Victoria, BCBear Mountain ResortDNS
4644Kurtis WALTONphoto Kamloops, BCBicycle Café9:24.26 (46)4:29.23
4036Wilson SCHULTZphoto Wetaskiwin, ABBow Cycle DH5:55.49 (40)1:00.46
3323Levi HARAPNUIKphoto North Vancouver, BCC4 Rider Training5:31.01 (33)35.98s
1020Jack ALMOND West Vancouver, BCC4 Rider Training5:09.19 (10)14.16s
166Hugo LANGEVIN Bromont, QCCycle Performance / Team Québec5:13.06 (16)18.03s
367Philippe RICARD Bromont, QCDevinci / major Cycles5:33.51 (36)38.48s
1210Samuel THIBAULT Chambly, QCDevinci / major Cycles5:10.10 (12)15.07s
2722Daniel SHAW North Vancouver, BCDevinci / major Cycles5:20.72 (27)25.69s
21Mark WALLACEphoto Duncan, BCDEVINCI GLOBAL RACING4:55.62 (2)0.59s
15Kirk MCDOWALL Anmore, BCDunbar Cycles4:55.03 (1)-
734Nic RODGERS Cobble Hill, BCDunbar Cycles5:07.74 (7)12.71s
625Cody MACARTHUR Duncan, BCDunbar Cycles5:07.32 (6)12.29s
1731Trevor THEWphoto Duncan, BCDunbar Cycles5:13.28 (17)18.25s
159Sidney SLOTEGRAAF Squamish, BCDunbar Cycles5:11.61 (15)16.58s
4530Ben PORTEOUS Vancouver, BCDunbar Cycles7:38.50 (45)2:43.47
2248Aaron DOBIE Vancouver, BCDunbar Cycles5:16.34 (22)21.31s
2074Daniel SIMS Vancouver, BCDunbar Cycles5:14.90 (20)19.87s
2926Dean TENNANT Victoria, BCDunbar Cycles5:22.31 (29)27.28s
924Ken FAUBERT West Vancouver, BCDunbar Cycles5:08.90 (9)13.87s
1951Adriano DIGIACINTO North Vancouver, BCDunber Cycles5:14.16 (19)19.13s
84Matthew BEERphoto North Vancouver, BCFox / Intense / OGC5:08.27 (8)13.24s
2347Lee JACKSONphoto Squamish, BCFox / Intense / OGC5:16.90 (23)21.87s
515Mckay VEZINA Newbury Park, CA, USAGiant Cove Factory5:06.68 (5)11.65s
3935Tristan KEEGAN Calgary, ABKona5:44.80 (39)49.77s
4346Raphael BARIL Thetford Mines, QCLaferte6:08.05 (43)1:13.02
3249Maxime FORTIN-FAUBERT Valleyfield, QCLaferte / Team Québec5:29.14 (32)34.11s
2643Spencer GRAF Burnaby, BCNorco5:19.48 (26)24.45s
1817Benjamin DESPRÉS-MORIN Montreal, QCRoost Racing / Team Québec5:13.41 (18)18.38s
37Francis PERRON Ste-Julie, QCROOSTRACING / sportauxpucesDNS
421Max SCHARFphoto Salmon Arm, BCSkookum Cycle and Ski5:03.50 (4)8.47s
1414Anthony EVANS Peachland, BCSovereign Cycle5:11.54 (14)16.51s
3542Nicholas COURTphoto Duncan, BCVan Isle United5:31.83 (35)36.80s
2141Colin GRANT Victoria, BCVan Isle United5:15.14 (21)20.11s
1329Rhys ELLISphoto Cochrane, ABWinsport5:10.82 (13)15.79s
3727Chris BENNETTphoto Calgary, AB5:34.77 (37)39.74s
1128Garrett MACINTOSH Calgary, AB5:09.86 (11)14.83s
3845Jeremy MCDOWELLphoto_library Calgary, AB5:38.36 (38)43.33s
243Forrest RIESCO Gibsons, BC5:18.01 (24)22.98s
4773Jacob REEVES Gympie, QLD, Australia9:57.34 (47)5:02.31
4154Lynden SANDY Kamloops, BC5:57.35 (41)1:02.32
4253Joe HOWLETT London, ON5:59.71 (42)1:04.68
50Etienne HEYBURN Montreal, QCDNS
3470Luciano Jose DE NEUFVILLE PASCAL Quito, Ecauador5:31.27 (34)36.24s
4439Braeden ONCIUL Rossland, BC6:51.27 (44)1:56.24
2872Wiley KAUPAS Silverthorne, CO, USA5:21.70 (28)26.67s
38Harry HEAD Squamish, BCDNS
3075Dale RUSSELL (elt) Surrey, BC5:24.41 (30)29.38s
3132Isaac MARANGONI Whistler, BC5:28.89 (31)33.86s
371Chris KOVARIKphoto Whistler, BC4:59.24 (3)4.21s
2533Brandon DOUGLAS Williams Lake, BC5:18.22 (25)23.19s

UCI: 13-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread NEW

22 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
11002Tharen MARKLEphoto Sidney, BC5:23.27 (1)-
21001Ethan SHANDROphoto North Vancouver, BC5:31.57 (2)8.30s
31003Seth SHERLOCKphoto Squamish, BCTeam Squamish5:41.56 (3)18.29s
41016Jakob JEWETT Garibaldi Highlands, BC5:48.55 (4)25.28s
51005Blake ROSS Auckland, New Zealand5:49.00 (5)25.73s
61018Emmett HANCOCK Kelowna, BCindépendant5:58.60 (6)35.33s
71013Drew MOZELL North Vancouver, BCWhistler Jr. Development Team6:02.58 (7)39.31s
81009Dylan FYSH Calgary, ABCalgary Cycle6:03.57 (8)40.30s
91007Tyler WALLACE North Vancouver, BC6:14.07 (9)50.80s
101010Eric MILLEY Whistler, BC6:20.34 (10)57.07s
111014Hayden ZABLOTNY Vernon, BC6:26.13 (11)1:02.86
121011Grady FOCHUKphoto 150 Mile House, BC6:29.19 (12)1:05.92
131006Colton SEAWARD Williams Lake, BCTeam Darkhorse6:38.15 (13)1:14.88
141004Luis ROHNER Williams Lake, BC6:38.57 (14)1:15.30
151305Taylor MUNDEN Kamloops, BCDistrict Bicycle Company6:52.87 (15)1:29.60
161020Sandy PHILLIPS Kamloops, BC7:11.94 (16)1:48.67
171015Levi WHITMAN Kamloops, BC7:24.96 (17)2:01.69
181017Ryder EAGLETON Rossland, BC7:48.54 (18)2:25.27
191008Jackson STEED Kamloops, BC8:01.01 (19)2:37.74
1021Max TACKphoto Port Moody, BCDNF
1012Connor HOSKINS Calgary, ABGravitiDriven / KincillyDNS
1019Ben CASWELL North Vancouver, BCDNS

UCI: 19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

24 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
11201Adam WOODHOUSEphoto Anmore, BCC4 Rider Training5:21.72 (1)-
21214Ali CHAPPLE Chillwack, BCFVMBA5:34.07 (2)12.35s
31207Liam KAIN North Vancouver, BC5:39.74 (3)18.02s
41206Connor CARSON Ladysmith, BCVan Isle United5:40.46 (4)18.74s
51208Ethan FOLKMANN North Vancouver, BC5:47.25 (5)25.53s
61215Travis ROESNER Fernie, BC5:48.87 (6)27.15s
71220Dakota BOYER Calgary, AB5:49.02 (7)27.30s
81209Eric HARTLEY Port Moody, BC5:50.55 (8)28.83s
91210Nat MCGRATHphoto Invermere, BC5:51.92 (9)30.20s
101204Brandon JOHNSON Chestermere, AB5:55.56 (10)33.84s
111218Andrew HARGREAVES Calgary, ABBow Cycle DH5:59.36 (11)37.64s
121202Christopher BORN Calgary, AB6:02.98 (12)41.26s
131211Alek CAMPBELLphoto Prévost, QC6:04.91 (13)43.19s
141223Abdellaziz ZOUAOUI Vancouver, BCDunbar Cycles B Team6:06.91 (14)45.19s
151224Cameron HALLIDAY Langley, BC6:11.08 (15)49.36s
161219Dan VOS Hinton, ABBow Cycle DH6:17.39 (16)55.67s
171217Ryan BANYSCH BCKnolly Bikes6:20.15 (17)58.43s
181203Ash SOUTHERN Vancouver, BC6:21.98 (18)1:00.26
191221Nicholas BARREAU Squamish, BC6:37.45 (19)1:15.73
201216Callum CAMERON New Westminster, BC6:51.61 (20)1:29.89
211222Curtis DOIRONphoto Calgary, AB7:30.46 (21)2:08.74
1212Mark SACKNEY Calgary, ABBow Cycle DHDNS
1213Rob CHAPMAN Okotoks, ABBow Cycle DHDNS
1205Trevor ATTRIDGE Victoria, BCDNS

UCI: 30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
1602Adam MANTLE Vancouver, BCDunbar Cycles5:23.58 (1)-
2603Tom POWER Vancouver, BCDifferent Bikes5:33.78 (2)10.20s
3601Craig WILSON Whistler, BC5:39.69 (3)16.11s
4605George AMOS North Vancouver, BCRippers Lounge Racing5:48.63 (4)25.05s
604Rob DAVIS Squamish, BCLimbinet RacingDNF

UCI: 40-49 men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

11 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
1710Kurt LINDEMARK Squamish, BC5:59.78 (1)-
2702Colin YARROW North Vancouver, BCTeam Darkhorse5:59.98 (2)0.20s
3705Steve BOUCHER (1974)photo Kamloops, BCDistrict Bicycle Company6:03.57 (3)3.79s
4707Doug CROOK Duncan, BCVan Isle United6:05.60 (4)5.82s
5701Darren LARSON Port Moody, BCRippers Lounge Racing6:13.84 (5)14.06s
6704Kevin FOWLIE Port Moody, BCRippers Lounge Racing6:19.57 (6)19.79s
7706Tim SEAWARD Williams Lake, BCTeam Darkhorse6:23.86 (7)24.08s
8703Brett CARELS Vancouver, BCRippers Lounge Racing6:51.56 (8)51.78s
9711Al EAGLETON Rossland, BC6:54.87 (9)55.09s
708Jerrod HOSKINS Calgary, ABDNS
709Dave STRATTON Courtenay, BCDNS

UCI: 50+ men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
1803Don VAN EESTEREN Brackendale, BC5:57.61 (1)-
2801Michael MOONEY North Vancouver, BCTeam Darkhorse6:15.43 (2)17.82s
3804Mike WALLACE North Vancouver, BC6:15.92 (3)18.31s
4802John NIHSNER Golden, BC6:16.47 (4)18.86s
5805Ian RUDD Norh Vancouver, BC7:03.40 (5)1:05.79

Expert: U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread NEW

9 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
1410Lucas CRUZ Pemberton, BC5:22.78 (1)-
2405Logan VAN EESTEREN Squamish, BC5:26.12 (2)3.34s
3401Jessie MCAULEY Brackendale, BCCycling BC5:27.36 (3)4.58s
4402Kael MARKLE Sidney, BC5:30.38 (4)7.60s
5408Ian MILLEY Whistler, BC5:37.22 (5)14.44s
6403Willem DENOUDEN Calgary, ABWinsport5:37.85 (6)15.07s
7406Ben WALLACEphoto North Vancouver, BCFox / Intense / OGC5:38.97 (7)16.19s
8409Keegan FRY Rossland, BC5:46.39 (8)23.61s
9407Justin CLEMENTS Calgary, ABCalgary Cycle5:53.58 (9)30.80s

Expert: 17-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread NEW

30 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
1201Finn ILESphoto Whistler, BCB Sram / Specialized Gravity P5:01.04 (1)-
2203Magnus MANSON Sechelt, BCDEVINCI GLOBAL RACING5:03.58 (2)2.54s
3204Henry FITZGERALD West Vancouver, BCStevePeatSyndicate5:10.04 (3)9.00s
4206Bracken CAMILLERIphoto Whistler, BC5:12.69 (4)11.65s
5205Blake BUNTING Vancouver, BCC4 Rider Training5:13.58 (5)12.54s
6221Simon TELLIER Victoria, BCPro City Racing5:14.26 (6)13.22s
7219Paul ROHNER Williams Lake, BC5:19.72 (7)18.68s
8216Jesiah DYCK Abbotsford, BC5:21.60 (8)20.56s
9220Jacob STEFIUK North Vancouver, BCC4 Rider Training5:22.51 (9)21.47s
10222John WALKER Duncan, BC5:24.75 (10)23.71s
11226Alex SILVERTHORNE Calgary, ABPedalhead Race Room5:29.79 (11)28.75s
12224Caleb HARAPNUIK North Vancouver, BCC4 Rider Training5:30.71 (12)29.67s
13212Cole MOONEY North Vancouver, BC5:31.21 (13)30.17s
14218Braedon MCNICOL Calgary, ABWinsport5:32.38 (14)31.34s
15230Noah BIRKKJAER Calgary, ABWinsport5:33.15 (15)32.11s
16209Liam ROURKE Rawdon, QCCycles Performence5:35.91 (16)34.87s
17202Adam ROBBINS London, ONEastern States Cup NA DH Team5:37.65 (17)36.61s
18214Josh DZIWENKA Victoria, BC5:43.80 (18)42.76s
19223Joshua MARANGONI Whistler, BC5:45.40 (19)44.36s
20225Matthew COETSER Airdrie, ABWinsport5:45.67 (20)44.63s
21227Alex AUGERphoto Whistler, BCC4 Rider Training5:50.22 (21)49.18s
22210Cam QUADRELLIphoto BC5:51.01 (22)49.97s
23217Joshua REGAN Calgary, ABWinsport5:54.93 (23)53.89s
24213Willem ZWIERS Garibaldi Highlands, BCC4 Rider Training5:56.84 (24)55.80s
25211Jacob HOWITT North Vancouver, BC5:57.86 (25)56.82s
26229Aidan MYHRE Williams Lake, BC6:00.55 (26)59.51s
27208David LEMIEUX Canmore, AB6:00.90 (27)59.86s
28215Joshua FULTZ-VEINOTTE Canmore, AB6:05.25 (28)1:04.21
29207Jack AYRTON Calgary, ABWinsport6:13.05 (29)1:12.01
30228Mike MARKOV Markham, ON6:13.11 (30)1:12.07

Sport: U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread NEW

17 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
11112Max EDWARDS Whistler, BC5:49.42 (1)-
21113Logan MERRINGER Rossland, BC5:50.04 (2)0.62s
31108J.T. BJARNASON Fruitvale, BC6:04.24 (3)14.82s
41107Marcus CANT Kamloops, BCDistrict Bicycle Company6:04.43 (4)15.01s
51114Jackson HAREphoto Winfield, BCIndependent6:05.77 (5)16.35s
61109Jacob BEECROFT Burnaby, BC6:10.15 (6)20.73s
71116Jackson PHILLIPS Kamloops, BC6:19.18 (7)29.76s
81102Mason SEAWARD Williams Lake, BCTeam Darkhorse6:20.28 (8)30.86s
91101Jack MAZURY Calgary, ABWinsport6:20.59 (9)31.17s
101105Brayden STAFFORD Prince George, BC6:23.64 (10)34.22s
111117Levi FEHLAUERphoto Abbotsford, BC6:30.59 (11)41.17s
121106Rylan DYCK Calgary, AB6:57.02 (12)1:07.60
131110Aiden BRUMMELHUIS Fruitvale, BC6:58.89 (13)1:09.47
141111Alexander CHA (1) Calgary, ABWinsport7:09.02 (14)1:19.60
151115Gavin DEVINE Mission, BC7:16.15 (15)1:26.73
1103Aaron SIXSMITH Calgary, ABCalgary CycleDNF
1104Grayden WHELAN Half Moon Bay, BCDNS

Sport: 17-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread NEW

17 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
11151Kolt HOYLE Pemberton, BC5:39.22 (1)-
21161Daniel FROESE North Vancouver, BCC4 Rider Training5:44.63 (2)5.41s
31160Owen HUNTERphoto Vancouver, BC5:57.06 (3)17.84s
41154Kei NAKAI Whistler, BC5:57.58 (4)18.36s
51163Nathan HARVEY Kamloops, BC6:01.85 (5)22.63s
61153Ben THIRLWELLphoto Victoria, BCVan Isle United6:05.96 (6)26.74s
71159Adrian LEE Vancouver, BCC4 Rider Training6:11.97 (7)32.75s
81157Jacob NEWKIRK Calgary, ABWinsport6:18.90 (8)39.68s
91155Spencer COLETTI Prince George, BC6:19.00 (9)39.78s
101152Owen O'BRIEN Heffley Creek, BC6:22.31 (10)43.09s
111164Nikolas HALLETT Calgary, AB6:24.51 (11)45.29s
121166Daniel NIKKEL Abbotsford, BC6:34.80 (12)55.58s
131158Bryan MEIER Prince George, BC6:41.67 (13)1:02.45
141156Morgan O'BRIEN Heffley Creek, BC6:47.05 (14)1:07.83
151167Zane SIMMONDS Okotoks, ABgraviti driven / Knolly Bikes6:58.78 (15)1:19.56
161162Lucas MOODY Calgary, AB7:03.99 (16)1:24.77
171165Justin RENZ Abbotsford, BC10:53.23 (17)5:14.01

13-16 boys  dialpad View finish spread NEW

7 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
11303Kahleb BOSSON Grande Cache, AB6:31.40 (1)-
21304Riley HOLOWATIUKphoto Heffley Creek, BC6:39.43 (2)8.03s
31301Benton KILBA Heffley Creek, BC6:47.70 (3)16.30s
41309Milton MCCONVILLE Port Moody, BC7:06.29 (4)34.89s
51308Aidan BORTHWICK Delta, BC7:25.07 (5)53.67s
61307Marco AUFSCHNAITER Blue River, BC9:34.86 (6)3:03.46
1306Gabriel NERON Sun Peaks, BCDNS

17-29 men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

16 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
11409Wes BOOTH Kelowna, BC5:48.03 (1)-
21408Colton WIERSUM Anacortes, WA, USA5:48.92 (2)0.89s
31411Nicolas GAUTHIERphoto Chicoutimi, QC5:58.36 (3)10.33s
41420Stephen SCHWARZphoto Kamloops, BC6:06.02 (4)17.99s
51410Christopher GOETZ Merritt, BC6:09.91 (5)21.88s
61406Mark BOE Maple Ridge, BC6:14.65 (6)26.62s
71414Cory KENNELL Kamloops, BC6:17.92 (7)29.89s
81407Luke LORENZ Coquitlam, BC6:18.00 (8)29.97s
91413Félix GAGNON Whistler, BC6:31.29 (9)43.26s
101405David SYMONS Anmore, BC6:47.53 (10)59.50s
111401Masaya FUJIMORA Whistler, BC7:06.31 (11)1:18.28
121412Josh CARNEGIE Kamloops, BC7:09.98 (12)1:21.95
131352Tristin SINCLAIR Nakusp, BC7:10.85 (13)1:22.82
141419Jason REDDY Aldergrove, BCBurnaby Velodrome Club7:19.75 (14)1:31.72
151415Kaegan MURPHYphoto Vernon, BC7:23.07 (15)1:35.04
161403Brad ANDERSON Chase, BC7:40.60 (16)1:52.57

30+ men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

15 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
11601Trevor BURKE Squamish, BC5:31.65 (1)-
21611Kevin BARTKOWSKI Prince George, BC5:39.05 (2)7.40s
31606Freddy TUCKEY Calgary, AB5:55.52 (3)23.87s
41609Gene HAMILTON Moab, UT, USA6:02.30 (4)30.65s
51302Greg FRANSON New Westminster, BC6:09.79 (5)38.14s
61615Devin KNOPFphoto Revelstoke, BCBicycle Café6:12.82 (6)41.17s
71610Pete ZABLOTNY Vernon, BC6:13.43 (7)41.78s
81604Steve WONG North Vancouver, BCTeam Darkhorse6:24.14 (8)52.49s
91612Tyler MERRINGER Rossland, BCRevolution Cycles Rossland6:34.15 (9)1:02.50
101603Steve SHERLOCK Squamish, BC6:36.81 (10)1:05.16
111608Justin DRINNAN Vernon, BC6:48.79 (11)1:17.14
121613Brent HANCOCK Kelowna, BC7:03.27 (12)1:31.62
131602Dave MACDONALDphoto Calgary, AB7:11.29 (13)1:39.64
141607George TERWIEL Heffley Creek, BC7:58.58 (14)2:26.93
1605Justin SHEEHY Kamloops, BCDNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad View finish spread NEW

7 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
1101Miranda MILLER Squamish, BC5:44.72 (1)-
2104Georgia ASTLEphoto Whistler, BC5:47.89 (2)3.17s
3103Claire BUCHAR Whistler, BC5:47.95 (3)3.23s
4107Vaea VERBEECKphoto North Vancouver, BC5:53.09 (4)8.37s
5105Jaime HILL Brackendale, BC5:58.36 (5)13.64s
6106Michelle GRIFFITHSphoto Winlaw, BC6:06.68 (6)21.96s
111Nicole SOULSBY North Vancouver, BCDNF

UCI: 13-14 girls  dialpad View finish spread NEW

1 competitor found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
11051Bailey GOLDSTONE Squamish, BC7:20.18 (1)-

UCI: 15-18 girls  dialpad View finish spread NEW

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
1302Stephanie DENROCHE Whistler, BCC4 Rider Training6:23.20 (1)-
2304Kyleigh STEWART Kamloops, BCLiv Giant6:40.58 (2)17.38s
501Piper ALLMAN Sooke, BCDNS

UCI: 19-29 women  dialpad View finish spread NEW

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
11252Savannah GLENNIEphoto Courtenay, BC6:33.70 (1)-
21251Laurie CITYNSKI Vancouver, BCTeam Darkhorse6:35.86 (2)2.16s
31253Ruth DYCKphoto Williams Lake, BC6:48.21 (3)14.51s

UCI: 30+ women  dialpad View finish spread NEW

2 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
1902Dannielle OSWELL Kamloops, BCRippers Lounge Racing6:58.59 (1)-
2903Crystal TOWNSEND Vernon, BCMuddbunnies Riding7:07.31 (2)8.72s

13-16 girls  dialpad View finish spread NEW

1 competitor found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
11351Brianna KELLY Pritchard, BC8:26.89 (1)-

17-29 women  dialpad View finish spread NEW

4 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
11453Michelle PITTAM West Vancouver, BC6:54.64 (1)-
21452Jinny DONOVANphoto Williams Lake, BC7:08.89 (2)14.25s
31451Anne BUTTERS 150 Mile House, BC7:57.44 (3)1:02.80
41404Skylar CAMILLE Barrierie, BC8:00.37 (4)1:05.73

30+ women  dialpad View finish spread NEW

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
11501Cheryl BEATTIE Kamloops, BCBicycle Café7:13.85 (1)-
21503Caroline ROUSSELLE Rossland, BC7:19.60 (2)5.75s
31502Kelly KOZEVNIKOV Heffley Creek, BC7:19.63 (3)5.78s
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling