Canadian National Champs '16 at Sun Peaks, BC

(2016 BC Cup, Round 4)

24th July 2016

view_listResults (253)photo_libraryPhotos (57)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread NEW

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

51 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark15Kirk MCDOWALL Anmore, BCDunbar Cycles4:55.03 (1)-
bookmark21Mark WALLACEphoto Duncan, BCDEVINCI GLOBAL RACING4:55.62 (2)0.59s
bookmark371Chris KOVARIKphoto Whistler, BC4:59.24 (3)4.21s
bookmark421Max SCHARFphoto Salmon Arm, BCSkookum Cycle and Ski5:03.50 (4)8.47s
bookmark515Mckay VEZINA Newbury Park, CA, USAGiant Cove Factory5:06.68 (5)11.65s
bookmark625Cody MACARTHUR Duncan, BCDunbar Cycles5:07.32 (6)12.29s
bookmark734Nic RODGERS Cobble Hill, BCDunbar Cycles5:07.74 (7)12.71s
bookmark84Matthew BEERphoto North Vancouver, BCFox / Intense / OGC5:08.27 (8)13.24s
bookmark924Ken FAUBERT West Vancouver, BCDunbar Cycles5:08.90 (9)13.87s
bookmark1020Jack ALMOND West Vancouver, BCC4 Rider Training5:09.19 (10)14.16s
bookmark1128Garrett MACINTOSH Calgary, AB5:09.86 (11)14.83s
bookmark1210Samuel THIBAULT Chambly, QCDevinci / major Cycles5:10.10 (12)15.07s
bookmark1329Rhys ELLISphoto Cochrane, ABWinsport5:10.82 (13)15.79s
bookmark1414Anthony EVANS Peachland, BCSovereign Cycle5:11.54 (14)16.51s
bookmark159Sidney SLOTEGRAAF Squamish, BCDunbar Cycles5:11.61 (15)16.58s
bookmark166Hugo LANGEVIN Bromont, QCCycle Performance / Team Québec5:13.06 (16)18.03s
bookmark1731Trevor THEWphoto Duncan, BCDunbar Cycles5:13.28 (17)18.25s
bookmark1817Benjamin DESPRÉS-MORIN Montreal, QCRoost Racing / Team Québec5:13.41 (18)18.38s
bookmark1951Adriano DIGIACINTO North Vancouver, BCDunber Cycles5:14.16 (19)19.13s
bookmark2074Daniel SIMS Vancouver, BCDunbar Cycles5:14.90 (20)19.87s
bookmark2141Colin GRANT Victoria, BCVan Isle United5:15.14 (21)20.11s
bookmark2248Aaron DOBIE Vancouver, BCDunbar Cycles5:16.34 (22)21.31s
bookmark2347Lee JACKSONphoto Squamish, BCFox / Intense / OGC5:16.90 (23)21.87s
bookmark243Forrest RIESCO Gibsons, BC5:18.01 (24)22.98s
bookmark2533Brandon DOUGLAS Williams Lake, BC5:18.22 (25)23.19s
bookmark2643Spencer GRAF Burnaby, BCNorco5:19.48 (26)24.45s
bookmark2722Daniel SHAW North Vancouver, BCDevinci / major Cycles5:20.72 (27)25.69s
bookmark2872Wiley KAUPAS Silverthorne, CO, USA5:21.70 (28)26.67s
bookmark2926Dean TENNANT Victoria, BCDunbar Cycles5:22.31 (29)27.28s
bookmark3075Dale RUSSELL (elt) Surrey, BC5:24.41 (30)29.38s
bookmark3132Isaac MARANGONI Whistler, BC5:28.89 (31)33.86s
bookmark3249Maxime FORTIN-FAUBERT Valleyfield, QCLaferte / Team Québec5:29.14 (32)34.11s
bookmark3323Levi HARAPNUIKphoto North Vancouver, BCC4 Rider Training5:31.01 (33)35.98s
bookmark3470Luciano Jose DE NEUFVILLE PASCAL Quito, Ecauador5:31.27 (34)36.24s
bookmark3542Nicholas COURTphoto Duncan, BCVan Isle United5:31.83 (35)36.80s
bookmark367Philippe RICARD Bromont, QCDevinci / major Cycles5:33.51 (36)38.48s
bookmark3727Chris BENNETTphoto Calgary, AB5:34.77 (37)39.74s
bookmark3845Jeremy MCDOWELLphoto_library Calgary, AB5:38.36 (38)43.33s
bookmark3935Tristan KEEGAN Calgary, ABKona5:44.80 (39)49.77s
bookmark4036Wilson SCHULTZphoto Wetaskiwin, ABBow Cycle DH5:55.49 (40)1:00.46
bookmark4154Lynden SANDY Kamloops, BC5:57.35 (41)1:02.32
bookmark4253Joe HOWLETT London, ON5:59.71 (42)1:04.68
bookmark4346Raphael BARIL Thetford Mines, QCLaferte6:08.05 (43)1:13.02
bookmark4439Braeden ONCIUL Rossland, BC6:51.27 (44)1:56.24
bookmark4530Ben PORTEOUS Vancouver, BCDunbar Cycles7:38.50 (45)2:43.47
bookmark4644Kurtis WALTONphoto Kamloops, BCBicycle Café9:24.26 (46)4:29.23
bookmark4773Jacob REEVES Gympie, QLD, Australia9:57.34 (47)5:02.31
bookmark50Etienne HEYBURN Montreal, QCDNS
bookmark38Harry HEAD Squamish, BCDNS
bookmark37Francis PERRON Ste-Julie, QCROOSTRACING / sportauxpucesDNS
bookmark40Jordie LUNN Victoria, BCBear Mountain ResortDNS

UCI: 13-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread NEW

22 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark11002Tharen MARKLEphoto Sidney, BC5:23.27 (1)-
bookmark21001Ethan SHANDROphoto North Vancouver, BC5:31.57 (2)8.30s
bookmark31003Seth SHERLOCKphoto Squamish, BCTeam Squamish5:41.56 (3)18.29s
bookmark41016Jakob JEWETT Garibaldi Highlands, BC5:48.55 (4)25.28s
bookmark51005Blake ROSS Auckland, New Zealand5:49.00 (5)25.73s
bookmark61018Emmett HANCOCK Kelowna, BCindépendant5:58.60 (6)35.33s
bookmark71013Drew MOZELL North Vancouver, BCWhistler Jr. Development Team6:02.58 (7)39.31s
bookmark81009Dylan FYSH Calgary, ABCalgary Cycle6:03.57 (8)40.30s
bookmark91007Tyler WALLACE North Vancouver, BC6:14.07 (9)50.80s
bookmark101010Eric MILLEY Whistler, BC6:20.34 (10)57.07s
bookmark111014Hayden ZABLOTNY Vernon, BC6:26.13 (11)1:02.86
bookmark121011Grady FOCHUKphoto 150 Mile House, BC6:29.19 (12)1:05.92
bookmark131006Colton SEAWARD Williams Lake, BCTeam Darkhorse6:38.15 (13)1:14.88
bookmark141004Luis ROHNER Williams Lake, BC6:38.57 (14)1:15.30
bookmark151305Taylor MUNDEN Kamloops, BCDistrict Bicycle Company6:52.87 (15)1:29.60
bookmark161020Sandy PHILLIPS Kamloops, BC7:11.94 (16)1:48.67
bookmark171015Levi WHITMAN Kamloops, BC7:24.96 (17)2:01.69
bookmark181017Ryder EAGLETON Rossland, BC7:48.54 (18)2:25.27
bookmark191008Jackson STEED Kamloops, BC8:01.01 (19)2:37.74
bookmark1021Max TACKphoto Port Moody, BCDNF
bookmark1012Connor HOSKINS Calgary, ABGravitiDriven / KincillyDNS
bookmark1019Ben CASWELL North Vancouver, BCDNS

UCI: 19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

24 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark11201Adam WOODHOUSEphoto Anmore, BCC4 Rider Training5:21.72 (1)-
bookmark21214Ali CHAPPLE Chillwack, BCFVMBA5:34.07 (2)12.35s
bookmark31207Liam KAIN North Vancouver, BC5:39.74 (3)18.02s
bookmark41206Connor CARSON Ladysmith, BCVan Isle United5:40.46 (4)18.74s
bookmark51208Ethan FOLKMANN North Vancouver, BC5:47.25 (5)25.53s
bookmark61215Travis ROESNER Fernie, BC5:48.87 (6)27.15s
bookmark71220Dakota BOYER Calgary, AB5:49.02 (7)27.30s
bookmark81209Eric HARTLEY Port Moody, BC5:50.55 (8)28.83s
bookmark91210Nat MCGRATHphoto Invermere, BC5:51.92 (9)30.20s
bookmark101204Brandon JOHNSON Chestermere, AB5:55.56 (10)33.84s
bookmark111218Andrew HARGREAVES Calgary, ABBow Cycle DH5:59.36 (11)37.64s
bookmark121202Christopher BORN Calgary, AB6:02.98 (12)41.26s
bookmark131211Alek CAMPBELLphoto Prévost, QC6:04.91 (13)43.19s
bookmark141223Abdellaziz ZOUAOUI Vancouver, BCDunbar Cycles B Team6:06.91 (14)45.19s
bookmark151224Cameron HALLIDAY Langley, BC6:11.08 (15)49.36s
bookmark161219Dan VOS Hinton, ABBow Cycle DH6:17.39 (16)55.67s
bookmark171217Ryan BANYSCH BCKnolly Bikes6:20.15 (17)58.43s
bookmark181203Ash SOUTHERN Vancouver, BC6:21.98 (18)1:00.26
bookmark191221Nicholas BARREAU Squamish, BC6:37.45 (19)1:15.73
bookmark201216Callum CAMERON New Westminster, BC6:51.61 (20)1:29.89
bookmark211222Curtis DOIRONphoto Calgary, AB7:30.46 (21)2:08.74
bookmark1212Mark SACKNEY Calgary, ABBow Cycle DHDNS
bookmark1213Rob CHAPMAN Okotoks, ABBow Cycle DHDNS
bookmark1205Trevor ATTRIDGE Victoria, BCDNS

UCI: 30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

5 competitors found
RankBib  NameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark3601Craig WILSON Whistler, BC5:39.69 (3)16.11s
bookmark1602Adam MANTLE Vancouver, BCDunbar Cycles5:23.58 (1)-
bookmark2603Tom POWER Vancouver, BCDifferent Bikes5:33.78 (2)10.20s
bookmark604Rob DAVIS Squamish, BCLimbinet RacingDNF
bookmark4605George AMOS North Vancouver, BCRippers Lounge Racing5:48.63 (4)25.05s

UCI: 40-49 men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

11 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1710Kurt LINDEMARK Squamish, BC5:59.78 (1)-
bookmark2702Colin YARROW North Vancouver, BCTeam Darkhorse5:59.98 (2)0.20s
bookmark3705Steve BOUCHER (1974)photo Kamloops, BCDistrict Bicycle Company6:03.57 (3)3.79s
bookmark4707Doug CROOK Duncan, BCVan Isle United6:05.60 (4)5.82s
bookmark5701Darren LARSON Port Moody, BCRippers Lounge Racing6:13.84 (5)14.06s
bookmark6704Kevin FOWLIE Port Moody, BCRippers Lounge Racing6:19.57 (6)19.79s
bookmark7706Tim SEAWARD Williams Lake, BCTeam Darkhorse6:23.86 (7)24.08s
bookmark8703Brett CARELS Vancouver, BCRippers Lounge Racing6:51.56 (8)51.78s
bookmark9711Al EAGLETON Rossland, BC6:54.87 (9)55.09s
bookmark708Jerrod HOSKINS Calgary, ABDNS
bookmark709Dave STRATTON Courtenay, BCDNS

UCI: 50+ men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1803Don VAN EESTEREN Brackendale, BC5:57.61 (1)-
bookmark2801Michael MOONEY North Vancouver, BCTeam Darkhorse6:15.43 (2)17.82s
bookmark3804Mike WALLACE North Vancouver, BC6:15.92 (3)18.31s
bookmark4802John NIHSNER Golden, BC6:16.47 (4)18.86s
bookmark5805Ian RUDD Norh Vancouver, BC7:03.40 (5)1:05.79

Expert: U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread NEW

9 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1410Lucas CRUZ Pemberton, BC5:22.78 (1)-
bookmark2405Logan VAN EESTEREN Squamish, BC5:26.12 (2)3.34s
bookmark3401Jessie MCAULEY Brackendale, BCCycling BC5:27.36 (3)4.58s
bookmark4402Kael MARKLE Sidney, BC5:30.38 (4)7.60s
bookmark5408Ian MILLEY Whistler, BC5:37.22 (5)14.44s
bookmark6403Willem DENOUDEN Calgary, ABWinsport5:37.85 (6)15.07s
bookmark7406Ben WALLACEphoto North Vancouver, BCFox / Intense / OGC5:38.97 (7)16.19s
bookmark8409Keegan FRY Rossland, BC5:46.39 (8)23.61s
bookmark9407Justin CLEMENTS Calgary, ABCalgary Cycle5:53.58 (9)30.80s

Expert: 17-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread NEW

30 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1201Finn ILESphoto Whistler, BCB Sram / Specialized Gravity P5:01.04 (1)-
bookmark2203Magnus MANSON Sechelt, BCDEVINCI GLOBAL RACING5:03.58 (2)2.54s
bookmark3204Henry FITZGERALD West Vancouver, BCStevePeatSyndicate5:10.04 (3)9.00s
bookmark4206Bracken CAMILLERIphoto Whistler, BC5:12.69 (4)11.65s
bookmark5205Blake BUNTING Vancouver, BCC4 Rider Training5:13.58 (5)12.54s
bookmark6221Simon TELLIER Victoria, BCPro City Racing5:14.26 (6)13.22s
bookmark7219Paul ROHNER Williams Lake, BC5:19.72 (7)18.68s
bookmark8216Jesiah DYCK Abbotsford, BC5:21.60 (8)20.56s
bookmark9220Jacob STEFIUK North Vancouver, BCC4 Rider Training5:22.51 (9)21.47s
bookmark10222John WALKER Duncan, BC5:24.75 (10)23.71s
bookmark11226Alex SILVERTHORNE Calgary, ABPedalhead Race Room5:29.79 (11)28.75s
bookmark12224Caleb HARAPNUIK North Vancouver, BCC4 Rider Training5:30.71 (12)29.67s
bookmark13212Cole MOONEY North Vancouver, BC5:31.21 (13)30.17s
bookmark14218Braedon MCNICOL Calgary, ABWinsport5:32.38 (14)31.34s
bookmark15230Noah BIRKKJAER Calgary, ABWinsport5:33.15 (15)32.11s
bookmark16209Liam ROURKE Rawdon, QCCycles Performence5:35.91 (16)34.87s
bookmark17202Adam ROBBINS London, ONEastern States Cup NA DH Team5:37.65 (17)36.61s
bookmark18214Josh DZIWENKA Victoria, BC5:43.80 (18)42.76s
bookmark19223Joshua MARANGONI Whistler, BC5:45.40 (19)44.36s
bookmark20225Matthew COETSER Airdrie, ABWinsport5:45.67 (20)44.63s
bookmark21227Alex AUGERphoto Whistler, BCC4 Rider Training5:50.22 (21)49.18s
bookmark22210Cam QUADRELLIphoto BC5:51.01 (22)49.97s
bookmark23217Joshua REGAN Calgary, ABWinsport5:54.93 (23)53.89s
bookmark24213Willem ZWIERS Garibaldi Highlands, BCC4 Rider Training5:56.84 (24)55.80s
bookmark25211Jacob HOWITT North Vancouver, BC5:57.86 (25)56.82s
bookmark26229Aidan MYHRE Williams Lake, BC6:00.55 (26)59.51s
bookmark27208David LEMIEUX Canmore, AB6:00.90 (27)59.86s
bookmark28215Joshua FULTZ-VEINOTTE Canmore, AB6:05.25 (28)1:04.21
bookmark29207Jack AYRTON Calgary, ABWinsport6:13.05 (29)1:12.01
bookmark30228Mike MARKOV Markham, ON6:13.11 (30)1:12.07

Sport: U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread NEW

17 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark11112Max EDWARDS Whistler, BC5:49.42 (1)-
bookmark21113Logan MERRINGER Rossland, BC5:50.04 (2)0.62s
bookmark31108J.T. BJARNASON Fruitvale, BC6:04.24 (3)14.82s
bookmark41107Marcus CANT Kamloops, BCDistrict Bicycle Company6:04.43 (4)15.01s
bookmark51114Jackson HAREphoto Winfield, BCIndependent6:05.77 (5)16.35s
bookmark61109Jacob BEECROFT Burnaby, BC6:10.15 (6)20.73s
bookmark71116Jackson PHILLIPS Kamloops, BC6:19.18 (7)29.76s
bookmark81102Mason SEAWARD Williams Lake, BCTeam Darkhorse6:20.28 (8)30.86s
bookmark91101Jack MAZURY Calgary, ABWinsport6:20.59 (9)31.17s
bookmark101105Brayden STAFFORD Prince George, BC6:23.64 (10)34.22s
bookmark111117Levi FEHLAUERphoto Abbotsford, BC6:30.59 (11)41.17s
bookmark121106Rylan DYCK Calgary, AB6:57.02 (12)1:07.60
bookmark131110Aiden BRUMMELHUIS Fruitvale, BC6:58.89 (13)1:09.47
bookmark141111Alexander CHA (1) Calgary, ABWinsport7:09.02 (14)1:19.60
bookmark151115Gavin DEVINE Mission, BC7:16.15 (15)1:26.73
bookmark1103Aaron SIXSMITH Calgary, ABCalgary CycleDNF
bookmark1104Grayden WHELAN Half Moon Bay, BCDNS

Sport: 17-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread NEW

17 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark11151Kolt HOYLE Pemberton, BC5:39.22 (1)-
bookmark21161Daniel FROESE North Vancouver, BCC4 Rider Training5:44.63 (2)5.41s
bookmark31160Owen HUNTERphoto Vancouver, BC5:57.06 (3)17.84s
bookmark41154Kei NAKAI Whistler, BC5:57.58 (4)18.36s
bookmark51163Nathan HARVEY Kamloops, BC6:01.85 (5)22.63s
bookmark61153Ben THIRLWELLphoto Victoria, BCVan Isle United6:05.96 (6)26.74s
bookmark71159Adrian LEE Vancouver, BCC4 Rider Training6:11.97 (7)32.75s
bookmark81157Jacob NEWKIRK Calgary, ABWinsport6:18.90 (8)39.68s
bookmark91155Spencer COLETTI Prince George, BC6:19.00 (9)39.78s
bookmark101152Owen O'BRIEN Heffley Creek, BC6:22.31 (10)43.09s
bookmark111164Nikolas HALLETT Calgary, AB6:24.51 (11)45.29s
bookmark121166Daniel NIKKEL Abbotsford, BC6:34.80 (12)55.58s
bookmark131158Bryan MEIER Prince George, BC6:41.67 (13)1:02.45
bookmark141156Morgan O'BRIEN Heffley Creek, BC6:47.05 (14)1:07.83
bookmark151167Zane SIMMONDS Okotoks, ABgraviti driven / Knolly Bikes6:58.78 (15)1:19.56
bookmark161162Lucas MOODY Calgary, AB7:03.99 (16)1:24.77
bookmark171165Justin RENZ Abbotsford, BC10:53.23 (17)5:14.01

13-16 boys  dialpad View finish spread NEW

7 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark11303Kahleb BOSSON Grande Cache, AB6:31.40 (1)-
bookmark21304Riley HOLOWATIUKphoto Heffley Creek, BC6:39.43 (2)8.03s
bookmark31301Benton KILBA Heffley Creek, BC6:47.70 (3)16.30s
bookmark41309Milton MCCONVILLE Port Moody, BC7:06.29 (4)34.89s
bookmark51308Aidan BORTHWICK Delta, BC7:25.07 (5)53.67s
bookmark61307Marco AUFSCHNAITER Blue River, BC9:34.86 (6)3:03.46
bookmark1306Gabriel NERON Sun Peaks, BCDNS

17-29 men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

16 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark11409Wes BOOTH Kelowna, BC5:48.03 (1)-
bookmark21408Colton WIERSUM Anacortes, WA, USA5:48.92 (2)0.89s
bookmark31411Nicolas GAUTHIERphoto Chicoutimi, QC5:58.36 (3)10.33s
bookmark41420Stephen SCHWARZphoto Kamloops, BC6:06.02 (4)17.99s
bookmark51410Christopher GOETZ Merritt, BC6:09.91 (5)21.88s
bookmark61406Mark BOE Maple Ridge, BC6:14.65 (6)26.62s
bookmark71414Cory KENNELL Kamloops, BC6:17.92 (7)29.89s
bookmark81407Luke LORENZ Coquitlam, BC6:18.00 (8)29.97s
bookmark91413Félix GAGNON Whistler, BC6:31.29 (9)43.26s
bookmark101405David SYMONS Anmore, BC6:47.53 (10)59.50s
bookmark111401Masaya FUJIMORA Whistler, BC7:06.31 (11)1:18.28
bookmark121412Josh CARNEGIE Kamloops, BC7:09.98 (12)1:21.95
bookmark131352Tristin SINCLAIR Nakusp, BC7:10.85 (13)1:22.82
bookmark141419Jason REDDY Aldergrove, BCBurnaby Velodrome Club7:19.75 (14)1:31.72
bookmark151415Kaegan MURPHYphoto Vernon, BC7:23.07 (15)1:35.04
bookmark161403Brad ANDERSON Chase, BC7:40.60 (16)1:52.57

30+ men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

15 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark11601Trevor BURKE Squamish, BC5:31.65 (1)-
bookmark21611Kevin BARTKOWSKI Prince George, BC5:39.05 (2)7.40s
bookmark31606Freddy TUCKEY Calgary, AB5:55.52 (3)23.87s
bookmark41609Gene HAMILTON Moab, UT, USA6:02.30 (4)30.65s
bookmark51302Greg FRANSON New Westminster, BC6:09.79 (5)38.14s
bookmark61615Devin KNOPFphoto Revelstoke, BCBicycle Café6:12.82 (6)41.17s
bookmark71610Pete ZABLOTNY Vernon, BC6:13.43 (7)41.78s
bookmark81604Steve WONG North Vancouver, BCTeam Darkhorse6:24.14 (8)52.49s
bookmark91612Tyler MERRINGER Rossland, BCRevolution Cycles Rossland6:34.15 (9)1:02.50
bookmark101603Steve SHERLOCK Squamish, BC6:36.81 (10)1:05.16
bookmark111608Justin DRINNAN Vernon, BC6:48.79 (11)1:17.14
bookmark121613Brent HANCOCK Kelowna, BC7:03.27 (12)1:31.62
bookmark131602Dave MACDONALDphoto Calgary, AB7:11.29 (13)1:39.64
bookmark141607George TERWIEL Heffley Creek, BC7:58.58 (14)2:26.93
bookmark1605Justin SHEEHY Kamloops, BCDNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad View finish spread NEW

7 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1101Miranda MILLER Squamish, BC5:44.72 (1)-
bookmark2104Georgia ASTLEphoto Whistler, BC5:47.89 (2)3.17s
bookmark3103Claire BUCHAR Whistler, BC5:47.95 (3)3.23s
bookmark4107Vaea VERBEECKphoto North Vancouver, BC5:53.09 (4)8.37s
bookmark5105Jaime HILL Brackendale, BC5:58.36 (5)13.64s
bookmark6106Michelle GRIFFITHSphoto Winlaw, BC6:06.68 (6)21.96s
bookmark111Nicole SOULSBY North Vancouver, BCDNF

UCI: 13-14 girls

1 competitor found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark11051Bailey GOLDSTONE Squamish, BC7:20.18 (1)-

UCI: 15-18 girls  dialpad View finish spread NEW

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1302Stephanie DENROCHE Whistler, BCC4 Rider Training6:23.20 (1)-
bookmark2304Kyleigh STEWART Kamloops, BCLiv Giant6:40.58 (2)17.38s
bookmark501Piper ALLMAN Sooke, BCDNS

UCI: 19-29 women  dialpad View finish spread NEW

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark11252Savannah GLENNIEphoto Courtenay, BC6:33.70 (1)-
bookmark21251Laurie CITYNSKI Vancouver, BCTeam Darkhorse6:35.86 (2)2.16s
bookmark31253Ruth DYCKphoto Williams Lake, BC6:48.21 (3)14.51s

UCI: 30+ women  dialpad View finish spread NEW

2 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1902Dannielle OSWELL Kamloops, BCRippers Lounge Racing6:58.59 (1)-
bookmark2903Crystal TOWNSEND Vernon, BCMuddbunnies Riding7:07.31 (2)8.72s

13-16 girls

1 competitor found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark11351Brianna KELLY Pritchard, BC8:26.89 (1)-

17-29 women  dialpad View finish spread NEW

4 competitors found
RankBib  NameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark41404Skylar CAMILLE Barrierie, BC8:00.37 (4)1:05.73
bookmark31451Anne BUTTERS 150 Mile House, BC7:57.44 (3)1:02.80
bookmark21452Jinny DONOVANphoto Williams Lake, BC7:08.89 (2)14.25s
bookmark11453Michelle PITTAM West Vancouver, BC6:54.64 (1)-

30+ women  dialpad View finish spread NEW

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark11501Cheryl BEATTIE Kamloops, BCBicycle Café7:13.85 (1)-
bookmark21503Caroline ROUSSELLE Rossland, BC7:19.60 (2)5.75s
bookmark31502Kelly KOZEVNIKOV Heffley Creek, BC7:19.63 (3)5.78s
NS Fuzz DH bike
NS Fuzz DH bike