shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Vigo Bike Contest at Vigo

view_listResults (197)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

188 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st2Brendan FAIRCLOUGH GBRSPECIALIZED MONSTER ENERGY2:46.6701-
emoji_events2nd1Bernat GUÀRDIA PASCUAL ESPMASSI2:47.24220.572s
emoji_events3rd4Robin WALLNER SWEAREA BIKEPARK2:47.67731.007s
 4th14Antonio FERREIRO PAJUELO ESPQUEIMADA XMS TRANSITION2:48.67142.001s
 5th31Thibaut RUFFIN FRARIDING ADDICTION COMMEÇAL SUPERIDER2:49.02252.352s
 6th143Emanuel POMBO PORLIBERTY SEGUROS - SPECIALIZED2:49.90363.233s
 7th10Cédric GRACIA FRACG RACING BRIGADE2:50.29173.621s
 8th7Jorge AGUIN CASTRO ESPBICI O CON2:50.60283.932s
 9th89Bernard KERR GBRPivot2:51.82695.156s
 10th46Josh BRYCELAND GBRSanta Cruz Syndicate2:52.010105.340s
 11th377Ralph JONES GBR2:52.101115.431s
 12th3Ivan OULEGO MORENO ESPMASSI2:53.155126.485s
 13th66Cesar ROJO VIDAL ESPMONDRAKER2:54.030137.360s
 14th74Cyrille KURTZ FRACK RACING SANTACRUZ2:54.090147.420s
 15th50Alexander KANGAS SWEILIKECOMMENÇAL2:54.336157.666s
 16th73Mathieu GALLEAN FRARyde Racing2:54.450167.780s
 17th6Iraitz ETXEBARRIA ESPScott2:55.004178.334s
 18th51Sam DALE (elt) GBRTeam Sunn Montgenevre2:55.035188.365s
 19th33Dennis DERTELL SWEDENNISDERTELL.SE2:55.039198.369s
 20th27Harry HEATH GBRUnior Tools2:55.054208.384s
 21st8David VAZQUEZ LOPEZ ESPMONDRAKER2:55.135218.465s
 22nd376Sion WHITECROSS GBRDon Skene Cycles #Teamskene2:55.637228.967s
 23rd9Roger GONZALEZ SALVADOR ANDVALLNORD - COMMENÇAL2:55.790239.120s
 24th13Niklas WALLNER SWEAREA BIKEPARK2:56.038249.368s
 25th224Guillaume CAUVIN FRAUS CAGNES MC AUTO2:56.173259.503s
 26th25Neko MULALLY USATrek2:57.4582610.788s
 27th115Dale RUSSELL (elt) GBRStevePeatSyndicate2:57.9762711.306s
 28th40Felix BECKEMAN SWETEAM TREK SWEDEN - FOX2:58.0152811.345s
 29th137Francisco PARDAL PORMOVEFREE-SPECIALIZED2:58.0212911.351s
 30th54Marco FERNANDEZ GARCIA ESPMOTRIL - SIERRA NEVADA2:58.1263011.456s
 31st375Adam MORGAN GBR2:58.3613111.691s
 32nd30Gaetan RUFFIN FRARIDING ADDICTION COMMEÇAL SUPERIDER2:59.1663212.496s
 33rd144Daniel POMBO PORLIBERTY SEGUROS - SPECIALIZED2:59.6293312.959s
 34th11Antonio ORTEGA DE LA RUBIA ESPScott2:59.9013413.231s
 35th251Luis Enrique ZARCO JIMENEZ ESPC.D. BIKE MOTRIL - GRANADA3:00.0213513.351s
 36th165Alex HOLOWKO GBR3:00.1053613.435s
 37th402Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ ESPVADEBICIS CLUB CICLISTA3:00.7033714.033s
 38th83Miran VAUH SLOKOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN3:00.9453814.275s
 39th19Jerome CROCOMBETTE FRAPASSION VELO THIERS STEMTEE (UCI 2011)3:01.0373914.367s
 40th71Ivan OZIOL FRAVELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE3:01.5784014.908s
 41st55Ruben PASCUAL HEREDIA ESPEXTREME BIKE NERJA3:02.7454116.075s
 42nd211Jorge GARCIA VIDAL ESPCICLOS DOMINGO3:02.9164216.246s
 43rd302Himar SANCHEZ SALMINEN ESPMONDRAKER - VALDEBICIS3:02.9934316.323s
 44th20Xavier SIMO CERVERA ESPWALA - ARA LLEIDA3:03.5554416.885s
 45th378Robert WILLIAMS (exp) GBRDon Skene Cycles #Teamskene3:04.4154517.745s
 46th167Xabier ALVAREZ SIAS ESP3:04.5444617.874s
 47th23Guillermo GIL SEBASTIAN ESPMAMOOTH - TREK3:04.6144717.944s
 48th18Pol ROMERO PERICH ESPPROBIKE-SPECIALIZED3:05.0324818.362s
 49th379James STOCK GBR3:05.9644919.294s
 50th21Ruben VILLANUEVA PEREZ ESPBICI O CON3:06.4615019.791s
 51st92Charlie COLLINS GBR3:06.4865119.816s
 52nd80Ruben MARTINEZ ESPBICI O CON3:07.9855221.315s
 53rd70Nikki WHILES GBRDon Skene Cycles #Teamskene3:08.1475321.477s
 54th263Daniel ALGARRA NAVARRO ESPRAVET BIKE3:08.2525421.582s
 55th311Ruben CASTRO CARRIL ESPLANZALIA BIKE CLUB3:08.3585521.688s
 56th305Toni PEREZ DACOSTA ESPBICI VERDE C.C.3:08.5795621.909s
 57th104Antonio Joaquin GARCIA SANCHEZ ESPMUNDOBICI VICMA3:08.6605721.990s
 58th306Jose Miguel QUILEZ PARRA ESPMUNDOBICI VICMA3:09.3245822.654s
 59th201Mario PEREZ BERNAD ESPCICLES AB CASTELLO3:09.5345922.864s
 60th152Jordi BAGO MORE ESPTEAM MONDRAKER3:09.7036023.033s
 61st206Jonathan ANAYA CARMONA ESPBTT PREMIA DE DALT3:10.1896123.519s
 62nd203Jordi JUNYENT TRASERRA ESPAVIA COP DE PEDAL3:10.2126223.542s
 63rd205Juan Antonio PASCUAL HEREDIA ESPEXTREME BIKE NERJA3:11.4036324.733s
 64th209Benjamin TORRE ALONSO ESPMOTOPIESALON GRUPO DEPORT3:11.4676424.797s
 65th210Aaron CABALLERO BELLO ESPSCHOOL RIDERS TEAM - SPECIALIZED3:11.8926525.222s
 66th125Eloy GUISANDE PEREIRA ESPCASTELO XTREM3:11.9866625.316s
 67th60Ryan TELLING GBRSoutherndownhill.com go to site3:12.1536725.483s
 68th226Gabriel VAQUEIRO GOMEZ ESPXTREMBIKE C.C.3:12.1836825.513s
 69th261Lluis DOLS CASANOVA ESPCICLES AB CASTELLO3:12.6896926.019s
 70th44Alejandro CAAMAÑO RIVEIRO ESPSIGLETRACK OUTDOOR SPORTS3:12.9697026.299s
 71st204Guillem JORBA PRATS ESPO.M. BICIS - SANT ANDREU BARCA3:13.0807126.410s
 72nd338Borja CANEIRO MARTINEZ ESPFREERIDE NARON3:13.3527226.682s
 73rd227Alejandro PEREZ DASILVA ESPAS PONTES P.C.3:13.5327326.862s
 74th118Borja AÑON MANTIÑÁN ESPSCHOOL RIDERS TEAM3:13.5917426.921s
 75th157Luis Miguel CARBALLO UBEIRA ESPBICI O CON3:14.0807527.410s
 76th52Carlos DIAZ ROZAMONTES ESPSCHOOL RIDERS TEAM3:14.7297628.059s
 77th307Cesar GAIRIN FEIXA ESPLENTEJA TEAM3:14.7887728.118s
 78th309Albert BATLLE SERRAT ESPBIKE AREA LLAGOSTERA - MEDINA3:15.5717828.901s
 79th380Eric PORTILLO LOPEZ ESP3:15.6147928.944s
 80th94Joan COROMINAS VILARRASA ESPAMBISIST3:15.6338028.963s
 81st16Nicolau ALEMANY SUAU ESPMOUNTAIN BIKE TOURS - MELIC BIKES3:15.6778129.007s
 82nd401Joaquin MARTINEZ ALVAREZ ESPVERDEAZUL C.C3:15.7648229.094s
 83rd97Paul LIVESEY GBRCYCLETYRE.COM3:16.9588330.288s
 84th76Javi GIL BAREA ESPMEDINA LLAGOSTERA3:17.4848430.814s
 85th91Jack NOY GBRCycleworks3:17.7748531.104s
 86th81Daniel VACAS DE LA PEÑA ESPBIKE COMP SANTACRUZ3:17.9928631.322s
 87th68Manuel BAÑOS ESPC.C. VERIN3:18.1318731.461s
 88th318Pablo MALLO GARRIDO ESPA.D.C. PICARAÑA3:18.6038831.933s
 89th208Adrian PALAU VILLALBA ESPBike Addiction3:18.8138932.143s
 90th364Jason CARPENTER GBRDragon Downhill3:19.9929033.322s
 91st149Hugo Vila NOVOA ESPCORUXO F.C.3:19.9939133.323s
 92nd162Adrian BORJAS ESPBICI VERDE - ANCA3:20.6939234.023s
 93rd88Ivan COSTA NOYA ESPSANTIAGO DH - PEDRANOR3:20.9489334.278s
 94th354Javier MOLINA BUSTAMANTE ESPXMS RACING SQUAD C.D.E.3:21.1879434.517s
 95th329Ruben BARREIRO JUNCAL ESPRAPOSO FR C.C.3:22.8539536.183s
 96th128Jonathan NICHOLSON GBR3:23.0389636.368s
 97th154Noel CARBALLO ESPCORUXO F.C.3:23.0549736.384s
 98th217Francisco Javier FONTAN OMIL ESPRAM BIKES TEAM SPAIN3:23.3089836.638s
 99th122Anxo PUJALES SALGUEIRO ESPXTREMBIKE C.C.3:24.2899937.619s
 100th212Anxo FERNANDEZ LEMOS ESPBICIQUE3:24.67110038.001s
 101st47Samuel ROJO VILLASANTE ESPTEAM COMUNABIKE - TODOBICI3:24.72710138.057s
 102nd49Alvaro GONZALEZ CAZON ESPCLUB CORRECAMIÑOS LUGO C.C.3:24.80210238.132s
 103rd238Gabriel ALONSO ALONSO ESPBICI VERDE - ANCA3:24.82110338.151s
 104th77Jose Maria ALLUNTIS GONZALEZ ESPLUGONES C.C.3:24.95210438.282s
 105th221Jorge CAGIAO SUEIRAS ESPFREERIDE NARON3:25.59510538.925s
 106th98Martin SHIPMAN GBRCYCLETYRE.COM3:26.69510640.025s
 107th240Victor Fabian PEREZ GONZALEZ ESPBENTOR CLUB CICLISTA3:26.99210740.322s
 108th32Saul MARTIN RODRIGUEZ SPAEQUIPECUETOS BIKE3:27.32810840.658s
 109th213Carlos NUÑES GIL ESPIN EXTREMIS3:28.21610941.546s
 110th321Fernando RODRIGUEZ LAGO ESPMOTO BIKE P.C.3:28.95111042.281s
 111st313Francisco DE BORJA ATARES MIGUEL ESPLENTEJA TEAM3:28.99911142.329s
 112nd39Victor TIZON OTERO ESPMOTO BIKE P.C.3:29.49011242.820s
 113rd153Gabriel SUAREZ ESPC.C. ARAGONTA3:29.52611342.856s
 114th102Adrian VENTIN IGLESIAS ESPRIAS BAIXAS BIKE TEAM3:29.59311442.923s
 115th155Ricardo BARROS AMOEDO ESPMOTO BIKE P.C.3:30.24411543.574s
 116th252Nicolau PERALES TASIES ESPPC COLOMINA3:30.27011643.600s
 117th114Angel Martin BARRAL ESPMOTO BIKE P.C.3:30.73811744.068s
 118th356Simon Pedro GUTIERREZ VARELA ESPSANTIAGO DH - PEDRANOR3:31.11211844.442s
 119th129Javier VEGA GARCIA ESPPADRONES C.C.3:32.61211945.942s
 120th348Hugo GARZON ESPEL GALLO COMPONENTS3:32.87412046.204s
 121st370Benito GIRALDEZ SOUSA ESPBIKE PATROL CO.. C.3:34.22512147.555s
 122nd333Antonio LOURIDO SANMARTIN ESPEL BARATO3:35.57012248.900s
 123rd145Eugenio BASTOS BARRIO ESPXTREMBIKE C.C.3:35.78912349.119s
 124th365Manuel MUÑOZ VILLANUEVA ESPVAI A PEDAL C.C.3:36.39512449.725s
 125th106Hector BOUZA ESPFREERIDE NARON3:36.51112549.841s
 126th156Miguel Alejandro ALONSO ESP3:36.73812650.068s
 127th361Jose SANCHEZ CANOVAS ESPVICMA - MUNDOBICI3:37.08712750.417s
 128th319Juan Antonio GUTIERREZ VIERA ESPCOMUNABIKE C.D.E.3:37.50112850.831s
 129th138Juan Carlos CASTRO FERNANDEZ ESPSCHOOL RIDERS TEAM3:37.50212950.832s
 130th228Gonzalo MELENDI MANCEBO ESPLUGONES C.C.3:37.56513050.895s
 131st241Pablo GARCIA REBOREDO ESPSCHOOL RIDERS TEAM3:38.33813151.668s
 132nd352Oscar BERROCAL PEREZ ESP3:38.53013251.860s
 133rd148Rafael MAGAÑA DE QUERO ESPAVENTURA BIKE ALMERIA C.D.C.3:39.10013352.430s
 134th41Daniel GATNAU ALVAREZ ESPBIKE COMP SANTACRUZ3:39.24013452.570s
 135th207Tomas NUÑEZ BAZ ESPXTREMBIKE C.C.3:40.05413553.384s
 136th101Alvaro GARCIA DE ALBENIZ MONTEAGURO ESPLA BICICLETERIA 20103:40.76913654.099s
 137th371Martin SCHELBERGER AUTTRITTWERK RACING TEAM3:40.91613754.246s
 138th169Jesus RODRIGUEZ VILA ESP3:41.23113854.561s
 139th107Juan ALONSO PEREZ ESPIN EXTREMIS3:42.04113955.371s
 140th353Carlos COSTAS FERNANDEZ ESPXTREMBIKE C.C.3:43.12314056.453s
 141st403Daniel FERREIRA ALONSO ESPXTREMBIKE C.C.3:43.18014156.510s
 142nd36Borja RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ESPXTREMBIKE C.C.3:43.33114256.661s
 143rd214Javier GATNAU ALVAREZ ESPBIKE COMP SANTACRUZ3:43.57314356.903s
 144th222Abel RIAL COSTOYA ESPSANTIAGO DH - PEDRANOR3:44.62914457.959s
 145th168Manuel CARREIRA FERNANDEZ ESP3:45.23714558.567s
 146th69David RIERA AMOR ESPCLUB MEDELA MTB3:45.65014658.980s
 147th119Jacob PIÑEIRO DACOSTA ESPBIKE OU NON VAI3:47.3821471:00.712
 148th262Ivan GIRALDEZ MARTINEZ ESP3:47.7521481:01.082
 149th65Jesus Gato ALONSO MOLINA ESPCASTELO XTREM3:48.0381491:01.368
 150th347Jose LAGE ARES ESPFREERIDE NARON3:48.5241501:01.854
 151st230Marco VEIGA AMADO ESPFREERIDE NARON3:49.2131511:02.543
 152nd120Gustavo CABALLERO IGLESIAS ESPBIKE OU NON VAI3:49.5231521:02.853
 153rd362Yuri TOMAS FERNANDEZ ESPSPECIALIZED ESPAÑA3:49.8331531:03.163
 154th161Rene COMESAÑA ESPXTREMBIKE C.C.3:51.6931541:05.023
 155th314Ivan TREINTA MIRANDA ESPBICIQUE3:53.0181551:06.348
 156th136Ruben PAZ FONTAN ESPPADRONES C.C.3:53.3341561:06.664
 157th64Manuel ARMIÑO VARELA ESPMBK LUGO - AUTOESCUELA EUROPA3:55.2111571:08.541
 158th242Roman BARBEITO BALDOMIR ESPSCHOOL RIDERS TEAM3:56.2281581:09.558
 159th132Abel DE LA CAMPA BERNARDEZ ESPBIKE OU NON VAI3:56.6671591:09.997
 160th322Javier REGAÑO ESTAUN ESPCICLOS ARGUDO3:57.6171601:10.947
 161st130Francisco ROMAN ESPBikeLeon CD3:59.7241611:13.054
 162nd5Pasqual CANALS FLIX ESPBANSHEE - ERGON3:59.9251621:13.255
 163rd219Bernardo LOSADA LOPEZ ESPXTREMBIKE C.C.4:02.8571631:16.187
 164th93Daniel NION FERNANDEZ ESPSCHOOL RIDERS TEAM4:02.8641641:16.194
 165th304Joan Antoni APARICI LOPEZ ESPSTACA TEAM LA BICICLERIA - C.C. MOLINS4:03.8001651:17.130
 166th323Alejandro MERAYO ALVAREZ ESPCLUB CORRECAMIÑOS LUGO C.C.4:03.9081661:17.238
 167th264Aitor VILLANUEVA MOARES ESPIN-EXTREMIS4:05.0121671:18.342
 168th95Bernat ALEMANY SUAU ESPMOUNTAIN BIKE TOURS - MELIC BIKES4:07.2091681:20.539
 169th265Yago Iglesias PAZOS ESPBIKE OU NON VAI4:11.3781691:24.708
 170th259Sergio PELETEIRO CORREDOIRA ESPBIKE OU NON VAI4:11.7131701:25.043
 171st358Jose GONZALEZ ALVAREZ ESPVERDEAZUL C.C4:11.9511711:25.281
 172nd233Adrian PEREZ LOURIDO ESPBARBANZA C.C. REDESYL NATYSAN4:12.0621721:25.392
 173rd336Alejandro JUNCAL ABAL ESPIN-EXTREMIS4:13.6791731:27.009
 174th87Hugo SOUTO MARTINEZ ESPMOTO BIKE P.C.4:17.7191741:31.049
 175th163Fernando PASTORIZA GONZALEZ ESPBUEU C.C.4:20.7571751:34.087
 176th334Alberto LADO FERNANDEZ ESPSANTIAGO DH - PEDRANOR4:23.1291761:36.459
 177th170Gotzon LUZAE URIARTE ESP4:31.0651771:44.395
 178th164Brandan RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ ESPXTREMBIKE C.C.4:34.6821781:48.012
 179th328Roi GARCIA GÜEZMES ESPMBK LUGO - AUTOESCUELA EUROPA4:42.4451791:55.775
 180th366Jorge SANCHEZ GOMEZ DE AVILA ESPCOMUNABIKE4:56.2821802:09.612
 181st37Felipe SABAJANES SANMARTIN ESPBIKE OU NON VAI5:45.0081812:58.338
 182nd237Carlos CASTRO PORTEAM BIKE ZONE6:09.5641823:22.894
 183rd117Yago BEA BESADA ESPRIAS BAIXAS BIKE TEAM8:44.2521835:57.582
 184th312Manuel Jose VERDIA ESPSCHOOL RIDERS TEAM8:49.6841846:03.014
 185th346Laureano DURAN GARCIA ESPXTREMBIKE C.C.9:43.5271856:56.857
 186th373Daniel FERNANDEZ ESPRUEDAS. C.C9:53.8161867:07.146
 187th368Emilio TUÑON PEREZ ESPVILLANUEVA. C.D.10:09.6001877:22.930
 188th38Jorge GONZALEZ DEMIANENKO ESPSHAMAN TEAM - ROCKSTAR11:51.4101889:04.740

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st1010Jess STONE GBR3:20.7911-
emoji_events2nd1003Myriam NICOLE FRARIDING ADDICTION COMMEÇAL SUPERIDER3:23.77822.987s
emoji_events3rd1006Manon CARPENTER GBRMadison / Saracen3:28.37037.579s
 4th1007Zarja CERNILOGAR SLOKOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN3:30.844410.053s
 5th1005Carmen Rosa MARTINEZ PEREZ ESPCORUXO F.C. - BICIQUE3:48.368527.577s
 6th1008Victoria HERNANDEZ MOLINAS ESPAMBISIST3:55.487634.696s
 7th1004Mireia BOSCA BALLESTER ESPLTM RACING4:04.498743.707s
 8th1002Ainhoa FONTAN OMIL ESPRAM BIKES TEAM SPAIN4:11.892851.101s
 9th1001Eva CASTRO FERNANDEZ ESPSPECIALIZED - MAMMOTH4:20.087959.296s
Chat with us