The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Markus PEKOLL | AUT19871013 | Schladming, AUT | 1987 | MS Evil Racing | 3:34.3781 | 3:28.1451 | - | ||
2nd | 4 | Josh BUTTON | AUS19891125 | Mühlethurnen, AUS | 1989 | SC-INTENSE | 3:39.5765 | 3:28.3992 | 0.254s | ||
3rd | 3 | Matěj CHARVÁT | CZE19851126 | Dobrejovice, CZE | 1985 | Banshee / Elka / Maxxis / WTB | 3:38.9554 | 3:29.4423 | 1.297s | ||
4th | 16 | Benny STRASSER | GER19890805 | Neuenbürg Bei Bad Wildbad, GER | 1989 | Banshee / Toxoholics | 3:41.0207 | 3:30.9114 | 2.766s | ||
5th | 206 | Johann POTGIETER | RSA19870106 | RSA | 1987 | 3:42.8628 | 3:31.8915 | 3.746s | |||
6th | 9 | Adam VAGNER | CZE19810425 | Jablonec N.nisou, CZE | 1981 | BRS / CykloMax / ROCK MACHINE | 3:37.5972 | 3:32.0766 | 3.931s | ||
7th | 12 | Ludo MAY | SUI19890403 | Villette, SUI | 1989 | Norco | 3:50.82818 | 3:32.7217 | 4.576s | ||
8th | 5 | Nejc RUTAR | SLO19890427 | Slovenia, SLO | 1989 | SRAM / Trek / Unior Tools | 3:37.6613 | 3:35.8388 | 7.693s | ||
9th | 202 | Matthias STONIG | AUT19890616 | Feldkirchen, AUT | 1989 | ACROS / Canfield Bikes / Mavic | 3:40.5006 | 3:38.4289 | 10.283s | ||
10th | 212 | Noah GROSSMAN | GER19850516 | Freiburg, GER | 1985 | Adida / SRAM / Tune | 3:47.90114 | 3:38.80710 | 10.662s | ||
11th | 14 | Lars PEYER | SUI19880816 | Mühlethurnen, SUI | 1988 | SC-INTENSE | 3:49.53516 | 3:39.79211 | 11.647s | ||
12th | 197 | Dan WOLFE | IRL19880910 | IRL | 1988 | Specialized | 3:43.1279 | 3:39.91812 | 11.773s | ||
13th | 7 | Dominik GSPAN | SUI19870716 | Freienstein, SUI | 1987 | ewz mountainbiketeam loop | 4:27.02599 | 3:40.20213 | 12.057s | ||
14th | 223 | David TRUMMER ° | AUT19940601 | Gnas, AUT | 1994 | LEOGANG KRAFTSTOFF ZODIAC POC | 3:57.37026 | 3:41.54814 | 13.403s | ||
15th | 30 | Mads WEIDEMANN | DEN19820505 | Kopenhagen, DEN | 1982 | Fox / GT Bicycles | 3:56.12322 | 3:42.04115 | 13.896s | ||
16th | 13 | Ziga PANDUR | SLO19910117 | Slovenia, SLO | 1991 | SRAM / Trek / Unior Tools | 3:44.83211 | 3:42.30316 | 14.158s | ||
17th | 37 | Stuart MACDONALD | AUS19831002 | Mahogany Creek, AUS | 1983 | Midland cycles | 4:02.35143 | 3:42.77617 | 14.631s | ||
18th | 17 | Randy VAN GOUBERGEN | BEL19890428 | Wuustwezel, BEL | 1989 | singletrackbikeparts | 4:04.29746 | 3:43.03118 | 14.886s | ||
19th | 21 | Tommy HERRMANN | GER19891226 | Lippersdorf, GER | 1989 | Zonenschein | 4:05.55350 | 3:43.46519 | 15.320s | ||
20th | 195 | Quentin CHANUDET | FRA19920927 | Valezan, FRA | 1992 | 3:59.53830 | 3:43.58520 | 15.440s | |||
21st | 43 | Martin HANAK | CZE19911024 | Brno, CZE | 1991 | Inkospor / O'Neal / Red Bull / WTB | 3:47.86313 | 3:43.71621 | 15.571s | ||
22nd | 90 | Miikael KINNUNEN | FIN19810808 | Finnland, FIN | 1981 | Team Semi-Pro | 4:10.55360 | 3:44.47422 | 16.329s | ||
23rd | 49 | Ville ORMO ° | FIN19940106 | Finland, FIN | 1994 | Mad-Croc Energy Drink / Manfred | 3:52.82719 | 3:44.53423 | 16.389s | ||
24th | 33 | Alexandre LOHNER | FRA19910204 | Reignier, FRA | 1991 | Team RVTT Morillon | 3:57.05524 | 3:45.52524 | 17.380s | ||
25th | 46 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK ° | POL19930501 | Wieliczka, POL | 1993 | Frower Power | 4:03.58844 | 3:45.53825 | 17.393s | ||
26th | 42 | Andy SCHÄFER | SUI19811002 | Gränichen, SUI | 1981 | DT Swiss / iXS / SRAM / Yeti | 4:00.19332 | 3:45.84126 | 17.696s | ||
27th | 27 | Ian SCHAAD | SUI19900104 | Bellach, SUI | 1990 | moto-marketing.ch | 4:01.48640 | 3:46.18527 | 18.040s | ||
28th | 35 | Fabian FADER | GER19920424 | Schömberg, GER | 1992 | Cosmic Sports / Solid Bikes | 3:57.33325 | 3:46.57528 | 18.430s | ||
29th | 193 | Alexandre CLAUDIN | FRA19890911 | Collonge Au Mt Dor, FRA | 1989 | tourbillon design | 3:50.60617 | 3:46.81329 | 18.668s | ||
30th | 65 | Šimon CHARVÁT | CZE19870823 | Dob?ejovice, CZE | 1987 | KRABCYCLES SPECIALIZED | 4:07.48455 | 3:47.09830 | 18.953s | ||
31st | 81 | Felix HEINE | GER19900905 | München, GER | 1990 | 4:04.88447 | 3:47.94331 | 19.798s | |||
32nd | 207 | Stefan GARLICKI | RSA19900912 | RSA | 1990 | Adidas / Leatt / TITANIUM | 4:32.800105 | 3:48.25332 | 20.108s | ||
33rd | 15 | Roman ROSCHI | SUI19900718 | Brüttisellen, SUI | 1990 | SC-Nukeproof | 4:14.61174 | 3:48.27933 | 20.134s | ||
34th | 107 | Arkadiusz PERIN | POL19880419 | Ustron, POL | 1988 | Frower Power | 4:06.41953 | 3:48.31534 | 20.170s | ||
35th | 99 | Will MAPSTONE ° | GBR19940507 | Stonehouse, GBR | 1994 | Bikeworks | 6:23.557132 | 3:49.03335 | 20.888s | ||
36th | 55 | Antoine BAGNOUD ° | SUI19940816 | Crans-montana, SUI | 1994 | Intense / Suspension Center | 4:35.100107 | 3:49.36536 | 21.220s | ||
37th | 53 | Timo PRIES | GER19910407 | Spardorf, GER | 1991 | RC 50 Erlangen.mg sport relent | 4:15.78678 | 3:49.37337 | 21.228s | ||
38th | 121 | Marek TAISL | CZE19900507 | Prestice, CZE | 1990 | SPOKE.cz | 3:59.01829 | 3:50.68638 | 22.541s | ||
39th | 28 | Lutz WEBER | SUI19921204 | Thun, SUI | 1992 | DT Swiss / iXS / SRAM / Yeti | 3:49.17015 | 3:51.14639 | 23.001s | ||
40th | 20 | Nils CORREVON | SUI19890901 | Cornaux, SUI | 1989 | 6:46.010133 | 3:51.36940 | 23.224s | |||
41st | 217 | Santo TESSARI | CRO19900325 | Pakrac, CRO | 1990 | Nova / Optika / Shimano / Trek | 4:05.77752 | 3:51.59741 | 23.452s | ||
42nd | 104 | Martin MITVALSKY | CZE19910504 | Št?novice, CZE | 1991 | 69Slam | 4:12.59765 | 3:51.74442 | 23.599s | ||
43rd | 59 | George BELK ° | GBR19930529 | Pen Plannau, GBR | 1993 | 4:12.45364 | 3:52.10643 | 23.961s | |||
44th | 54 | Christian JUNKER | GER19821026 | München, GER | 1982 | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 4:08.24657 | 3:52.56144 | 24.416s | ||
45th | 84 | Jiří HUBÍNEK | CZE19860901 | Praha, CZE | 1986 | ULTIMATE RACING team | 4:13.42567 | 3:52.67045 | 24.525s | ||
46th | 112 | Iegor PRYIMACHEK ° | UKR19940516 | Kyiv, UKR | 1994 | chair-kebab yalta hotel | 4:10.72961 | 3:52.95946 | 24.814s | ||
47th | 116 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | GER19920214 | Arnsberg, GER | 1992 | Shock Therapy | 4:22.09392 | 3:53.42647 | 25.281s | ||
48th | 58 | Samuel BAUMANN | SUI19890129 | Oberdorf, SUI | 1989 | Friedli Bike Style | 4:01.23239 | 3:53.45748 | 25.312s | ||
49th | 219 | Stefan BECK | GER19840727 | Jena, GER | 1984 | brunox / Magura / Zonenschein | 4:20.80191 | 3:53.54749 | 25.402s | ||
50th | 8 | Jeremías Gabriel MAIO | ARG19891117 | Cordoba.argentina, ARG | 1989 | zenith bicycles | 4:13.60669 | 3:53.69850 | 25.553s | ||
51st | 19 | Robin VAN GOUBERGEN | BEL19910424 | Wuustwezel, BEL | 1991 | singletrackbikeparts | 4:03.59345 | 3:53.82651 | 25.681s | ||
52nd | 34 | Basil WEBER | SUI19921213 | Bachenbülach, SUI | 1992 | Team PROJECT | 3:55.50421 | 3:54.35652 | 26.211s | ||
53rd | 24 | Fabian BIELI | SUI19890419 | Bellach, SUI | 1989 | 4:01.09237 | 3:54.95353 | 26.808s | |||
54th | 45 | Jan CEPELAK ° | CZE19940702 | Veltrusy, CZE | 1994 | katmar | 3:53.30820 | 3:55.47854 | 27.333s | ||
55th | 73 | Colin FAVRE | SUI19910917 | Echallens, SUI | 1991 | SBK Racing Team | 4:09.11859 | 3:55.76855 | 27.623s | ||
56th | 105 | Benjamin OLUOCH | GER19911031 | Eppelheim, GER | 1991 | Lake / MG-Sports / Syntace | 4:13.52668 | 3:55.91156 | 27.766s | ||
57th | 47 | Philipp BÜNNEMANN ° | GER19930720 | Bochum, GER | 1993 | Fly / Maxxis / Zonenschein | 4:07.13654 | 3:56.50157 | 28.356s | ||
58th | 106 | Jan PAVLAS ° | CZE19940908 | CZE | 1994 | Mondraker 661 E13 katmar team | 4:59.708124 | 3:57.19258 | 29.047s | ||
59th | 50 | Kevin BESSI | FRA19921109 | Blausasc, FRA | 1992 | La Colmiane / Lafarge | 4:00.44233 | 3:57.53559 | 29.390s | ||
60th | 60 | Jonas BERNET ° | SUI19940218 | Sins, SUI | 1994 | Bikegarage.ch / Giordana.ch | 4:14.16271 | 3:57.61260 | 29.467s | ||
61st | 11 | Felix WUNDERLICH | GER19871121 | München, GER | 1987 | Adidas / oxoholic's / Trek | 3:59.94531 | 3:58.25961 | 30.114s | ||
62nd | 205 | Markus PLANITZER | AUT19900521 | Tobelbad, AUT | 1990 | ACROS / Canfield Bikes / Mavic | 4:00.99636 | 3:58.59662 | 30.451s | ||
63rd | 64 | Martin CERMAK | CZE19910402 | Prestice, CZE | 1991 | Fotofotrik | 4:14.79276 | 3:58.64963 | 30.504s | ||
64th | 222 | Christoph EDER | AUT19861223 | Gnas, AUT | 1986 | LEOGANG KRAFTSTOFF ZODIAC POC | 4:12.31463 | 3:59.23564 | 31.090s | ||
65th | 103 | Daniel MIKEL ° | CZE19941130 | Ludkovice 65, CZE | 1994 | MP Autoservis | 4:14.46473 | 3:59.81665 | 31.671s | ||
66th | 88 | Richard JOZA | CZE19870905 | Strakonice, CZE | 1987 | beachbitch.eu / Renthal / Transition Bikes | 4:17.00281 | 4:00.06066 | 31.915s | ||
67th | 232 | Elias VONIER | AUT19900218 | Häselgehr, AUT | 1990 | Tiroler Wasserkraft | 4:36.434111 | 4:00.15567 | 32.010s | ||
68th | 89 | Tim KÄLIN (1993) ° | SUI19930409 | Untervaz, SUI | 1993 | bundicycling.ch | 4:22.19193 | 4:00.69168 | 32.546s | ||
69th | 196 | Gerard WOLFE | IRL19861024 | IRL | 1986 | Specialized | 3:47.11812 | 4:00.91669 | 32.771s | ||
70th | 125 | Aleksander WIECZORKIEWICZ | POL19851107 | Warszawa, POL | 1985 | Trento | 4:11.53662 | 4:01.88970 | 33.744s | ||
71st | 87 | Vivian JONES | GBR19920721 | Forest Of Dean, GBR | 1992 | Bikeactive.com / cca-signs.co.uk | 4:04.95549 | 4:02.01971 | 33.874s | ||
72nd | 91 | Leopold KÖLLNER | AUT19921104 | Rekawinkel, AUT | 1992 | Specialized | 4:01.74241 | 4:03.62272 | 35.477s | ||
73rd | 77 | Sebastian GALLERY | GER19910104 | Eppelheim, GER | 1991 | 21cycles.com | 4:23.30295 | 4:03.73873 | 35.593s | ||
74th | 74 | Jonathan-James FOSTER-SMITH | GBR19880423 | Blackpool, GBR | 1988 | Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com | 4:24.56496 | 4:04.54974 | 36.404s | ||
75th | 201 | Willi LÜTZELER | GER19861229 | Kerpen, GER | 1986 | DT Swiss / Jett / Schwalbe | 4:13.91370 | 4:04.58975 | 36.444s | ||
76th | 226 | Ondrej FIALA | CZE19860209 | CZE | 1986 | Dakine / Shimano / Specialized | 4:18.62786 | 4:04.62876 | 36.483s | ||
77th | 79 | Gustavo Adolfo CISNEROS ° | ARG19931002 | Trento, ARG | 1993 | Bicycle World Team | 4:20.22889 | 4:05.57077 | 37.425s | ||
78th | 57 | Falk BARON | GER19920505 | Augustusburg, GER | 1992 | Biker-Boarder.de | 4:16.73579 | 4:05.83178 | 37.686s | ||
79th | 211 | Ken ZIMMERMANN | SUI19920920 | Grasswil, SUI | 1992 | aendus-bike-gallery.ch | 4:35.429108 | 4:05.85479 | 37.709s | ||
80th | 96 | Lukas KUFFER | GER19890518 | Pettendorf, GER | 1989 | Intense / Liteville / Syntace | 4:22.44894 | 4:07.00080 | 38.855s | ||
81st | 76 | Kevin FRISCH ° | AUT19930615 | Linz, AUT | 1993 | Adidas | 4:19.45587 | 4:07.67381 | 39.528s | ||
82nd | 38 | Nicolas MATHIEU ° | BEL19940216 | Wavre, BEL | 1994 | DC TEAM / Mde Bikes | 4:02.24142 | 4:08.08582 | 39.940s | ||
83rd | 210 | Jonas LINNEMANN | GER19920115 | Bad Salzuflen, GER | 1992 | Alutech / Soulrider | DNF | 4:08.57383 | 40.428s | ||
84th | 72 | Marcel ELSÄẞER | GER19891105 | Leinfelden-echterdingen, GER | 1989 | ACROS / Haico Racing / Moro Bikes | 4:43.258117 | 4:09.00384 | 40.858s | ||
85th | 94 | Daniel KRYBUS ° | CZE19940419 | Zlín, CZE | 1994 | SBT Fryšták | 4:16.83480 | 4:09.39885 | 41.253s | ||
86th | 95 | Jiri KRYŠTOF | CZE19860223 | Hradcovice, CZE | 1986 | 4:26.12198 | 4:12.39986 | 44.254s | |||
87th | 25 | Dominic LAND | GER19871210 | Bonn, GER | 1987 | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 5:20.552130 | 4:13.32187 | 45.176s | ||
88th | 86 | Marc JERSCH | GER19851104 | Kulmbach, GER | 1985 | Eldorado / Flatex Online Broker | 4:38.732112 | 4:13.67588 | 45.530s | ||
89th | 29 | Mario REINBACHER | AUT19900225 | Graz, AUT | 1990 | MP Suspension | 4:14.77575 | 4:13.75489 | 45.609s | ||
90th | 192 | Matthieu THERIAUX | FRA19890713 | Lyon, FRA | 1989 | Lyon VTT / Passion vélo | 4:17.67982 | 4:13.96290 | 45.817s | ||
91st | 92 | Vid KOVAC ° | SLO19930724 | Velenje, SLO | 1993 | KK ČRN TRN | 4:14.35972 | 4:15.24091 | 47.095s | ||
92nd | 100 | Radek MATEJIK | CZE19890416 | Luhacovice, CZE | 1989 | 4:27.059100 | 4:15.95092 | 47.805s | |||
93rd | 82 | Felix HERDZINA | GER19870715 | Linsengericht, GER | 1987 | 4:41.519114 | 4:15.98893 | 47.843s | |||
94th | 214 | Robert ŠANGULIN ° | CRO19930929 | Zagreb, CRO | 1993 | Ronin Sport | 4:51.590123 | 4:16.49594 | 48.350s | ||
95th | 224 | Philipp OSTERMANN | AUT19900924 | Bisamberg, AUT | 1990 | BIkestore.cc / Zorn Industries | 4:34.773106 | 4:16.51395 | 48.368s | ||
96th | 115 | Arie SCHINDLER | GER19910524 | Großen-linden, GER | 1991 | Intense / Shocker | 4:28.822101 | 4:18.34396 | 50.198s | ||
97th | 70 | Tomáš DUPAL ° | CZE19941227 | Praha Západ, CZE | 1994 | F.A.S.T. DH TEAM | 4:32.005104 | 4:18.53297 | 50.387s | ||
98th | 56 | Petr BALÁŽ | CZE19870610 | Plze?, CZE | 1987 | SPOKE.cz | 4:41.088113 | 4:19.52898 | 51.383s | ||
99th | 113 | Jochen REHWALD | GER19830714 | Weißenburg, GER | 1983 | herobikes.de / Specialized | 4:43.238116 | 4:19.66699 | 51.521s | ||
100th | 120 | Marcin STAWICKI | POL19870715 | Pszczyna, POL | 1987 | Frower Power | 4:30.280102 | 4:19.887100 | 51.742s | ||
101st | 69 | Stefan DOPPLINGER | AUT19900322 | Purkersdorf, AUT | 1990 | Lapierre / morethanbike | 5:11.463127 | 4:20.987101 | 52.842s | ||
102nd | 209 | Matthias OBERMAIR | AUT19900209 | AUT | 1990 | m&m bikeshop | 4:17.82683 | 4:20.998102 | 52.853s | ||
103rd | 110 | Lukas PFIFFNER | SUI19920301 | Plons, SUI | 1992 | Lucky Star Sargans | 4:25.70997 | 4:22.056103 | 53.911s | ||
104th | 101 | Stefan MAUSER | AUT19900629 | Pillichsdorf, AUT | 1990 | 5:04.391126 | 4:22.229104 | 54.084s | |||
105th | 108 | Marek PETELIK ° | CZE19930116 | Klinec, CZE | 1993 | katmar | 4:05.59951 | 4:22.315105 | 54.170s | ||
106th | 124 | Karsten WEGERHOFF | GER19861010 | Radevormwald, GER | 1986 | Adidas / Hope / iXS / Kona | 4:36.398110 | 4:22.770106 | 54.625s | ||
107th | 26 | Patrik DEUSS | SUI19911210 | Zürich, SUI | 1991 | The Wheel House | 4:20.57690 | 4:24.460107 | 56.315s | ||
108th | 191 | Jan CERNY | CZE19830520 | Karlovy Vary, CZE | 1983 | 4:46.284119 | 4:24.774108 | 56.629s | |||
109th | 93 | Max KRUSE | GER19920915 | Gütersloh, GER | 1992 | BOS / BPO / Ruffneck / Spy | 4:18.28084 | 4:25.286109 | 57.141s | ||
110th | 230 | Přemysl MIKOLÁŠEK | CZE19930717 | CZE | 1993 | Bikesport Joma | 5:15.007128 | 4:27.241110 | 59.096s | ||
111th | 85 | Ivan NIKOLAIENKO | UKR19870513 | Ukraine, Crimea, Bakhchisaray, UKR | 1987 | 4:31.113103 | 4:28.489111 | 1:00.344 | |||
112th | 118 | Rainer SENDLINGER | GER19840623 | Burgkirchen-hirten, GER | 1984 | 15:01.031135 | 4:31.683112 | 1:03.538 | |||
113th | 122 | Per TAUTORAT | GER19900504 | Rosstal, GER | 1990 | MOUNTAINBIKES.NET | 5:15.924129 | 4:32.871113 | 1:04.726 | ||
114th | 123 | Orest-Vasyl VATAMANYUK ° | UKR19940213 | Ivano-frankivsk, UKR | 1994 | Bukovel Bike Park | 4:46.418120 | 4:34.223114 | 1:06.078 | ||
115th | 36 | Aleš VIRTIC | SLO19920112 | Koroška, SLO | 1992 | SRAM / Trek / Unior Tools | 4:08.54158 | 4:34.360115 | 1:06.215 | ||
116th | 98 | David LISCHKA | GER19830629 | Ellingen, GER | 1983 | herobikes.de / Specialized | 4:45.143118 | 4:35.192116 | 1:07.047 | ||
117th | 62 | Etienne BOSCH | FRA19880207 | Blausasc, FRA | 1988 | La Colmiane / Lafarge | 4:18.33385 | 4:35.714117 | 1:07.569 | ||
118th | 48 | Joonas SAVOLAINEN ° | FIN19930401 | Vantaa, FIN | 1993 | 3:57.03223 | 4:35.987118 | 1:07.842 | |||
119th | 63 | Jiri CERMAK | CZE19860625 | Susice, CZE | 1986 | BIKE Racing Susice | 4:42.655115 | 4:40.347119 | 1:12.202 | ||
120th | 97 | Florian KULIKE ° | GER19940421 | Bindlach, GER | 1994 | www.Radl-Laden.eu | 4:50.331122 | 4:40.977120 | 1:12.832 | ||
121st | 215 | Toni MERKELIN ° | CRO19931117 | Pazin, CRO | 1993 | 4:49.164121 | 4:54.004121 | 1:25.859 | |||
122nd | 126 | Aleš ZÍKA | CZE19861003 | Zihle, CZE | 1986 | Satan Bikers | 5:30.333131 | 4:57.132122 | 1:28.987 | ||
123rd | 228 | Jakub ŘÍHA | CZE19920227 | CZE | 1992 | 4:04.92148 | 5:04.296123 | 1:36.151 | |||
124th | 194 | Ondrej KINKOR | CZE19880927 | CZE | 1988 | Bikeandride.cz / Commencal | 8:38.992134 | 5:22.708124 | 1:54.563 | ||
125th | 18 | Janick LIEBERHERR | SUI19901228 | Ebnat-kappel, SUI | 1990 | DT Swiss / iXS / SRAM / Yeti | 4:00.88735 | 5:33.641125 | 2:05.496 | ||
126th | 109 | Maik PFEIFER | GER19810209 | Obergösgen, GER | 1981 | Fatwork.com | 4:14.81977 | 6:16.690126 | 2:48.545 | ||
40 | Petr TRESNAK | CZE19920529 | Poniklá, CZE | 1992 | BRS / CykloMax / ROCK MACHINE | 3:44.37910 | DNF | ||||
218 | Christian TEXTOR | GER19901213 | Burbach, GER | 1990 | Djk Herdorf / Maxxis / Mongoose | 3:57.90228 | DNF | ||||
231 | Alexandr SIDOR | CZE19920719 | CZE | 1992 | Bikesport Joma | 4:36.333109 | DNF | ||||
41 | Ondrej STEPANEK ° | CZE19940118 | Jablonec Nad Nisou, CZE | 1994 | Funstorm | 4:59.750125 | DNF | ||||
208 | Marvin STEINWENDER | GER19911214 | GER | 1991 | DNF | DNF | |||||
52 | Pascal TINNER | SUI19910108 | Wilen Bei Wollerau, SUI | 1991 | Radbar | 4:13.34466 | DSQ | ||||
22 | Sam SHUCKSMITH | GBR19901213 | Surrey, GBR | 1990 | Santacruz uk 661 Sunline Nema | 3:57.57527 | DNS | ||||
10 | Miran VAUH | SLO19821104 | Velenje, SLO | 1982 | 661 / GT Bicycles / Royal | 4:00.79234 | DNS | ||||
39 | Andre WAGENKNECHT | GER19790209 | Plauen, GER | 1979 | Cube / Oakley / Schwalbe / Shimano | 4:01.11538 | DNS | ||||
23 | Dave GORIS | BEL19900201 | Gotha, BEL | 1990 | Cosmic Sports / Giant / Maxxis | 4:08.22956 | DNS | ||||
71 | Valentin EGGER ° | GER19930916 | Bad Aibling, GER | 1993 | 4:19.59488 | DNS | |||||
220 | Julian LEMME | GER19900623 | Hasbergen, GER | 1990 | BIKE BUDDY / Kona | DNF | DNS | ||||
119 | Dmytro SNIGIR | UKR19851110 | Kyiv, UKR | 1985 | DNF | DNS | |||||
80 | Fabian HEIM | GER19920715 | Bad Orb, GER | 1992 | Bikework Desch / Trek | DSQ | |||||
31 | Wolfgang EYSHOLDT | GER19910613 | München, GER | 1991 | Adidas / Continental | DNS | |||||
216 | Dejan MAMUZIC | CRO19840210 | Zagreb, CRO | 1984 | Ronin Sport | DNS | |||||
102 | Christoph MAUSER ° | AUT19930410 | Pillichsdorf, AUT | 1993 | DNS | ||||||
189 | Nicolas OMLIN ° | SUI19940930 | Oftringen, SUI | 1994 | DNS | ||||||
117 | Daniel SCHUELER | GER19851215 | Wackernheim, GER | 1985 | Bike´n´Fun / Sportwagen Teiber | DNS |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: Men Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 288 | Julien ROSSE | Court, SUI | 1987 | 3:56.9442 | 3:51.7331 | - | ||||
2nd | 300 | Erich WIELAND | St. Margarethen Im Lungau, AUT | 1989 | 3:56.6541 | 3:54.3712 | 2.638s | ||||
3rd | 255 | Simon LONGTHORN | Weiningen, SUI | 1983 | Stützrädli.ch | 4:09.5617 | 4:00.2383 | 8.505s | |||
4th | 251 | Sebastian STREHL | Hechendorf, GER | 1982 | 4:07.4963 | 4:01.4254 | 9.692s | ||||
5th | 272 | Eric FÖRSTER | Jerischke, GER | 1986 | Alutech cracyhero | 4:09.2706 | 4:04.9035 | 13.170s | |||
6th | 280 | Jan KUBÁČEK | Jablonec Nad Nisou, CZE | 1989 | BRS / CykloMax / ROCK MACHINE | 4:07.8685 | 4:07.6226 | 15.889s | |||
7th | 254 | Erwin AYDIN | Salzburg, AUT | 1986 | Mailis.de | 4:31.87624 | 4:09.3647 | 17.631s | |||
8th | 347 | Milan BRUŽEK | Protivín, CZE | 1988 | Cykloklematek / KoupelnyObselka | 4:10.2298 | 4:10.4248 | 18.691s | |||
9th | 252 | Jan-Phillip STREHL | Hechendorf, GER | 1984 | 4:21.04315 | 4:12.5419 | 20.808s | ||||
10th | 258 | Ronny QUITTSCHALLE | Passau, GER | 1989 | 4:25.42117 | 4:12.96910 | 21.236s | ||||
11th | 294 | Toni SPRINGER | Dermbach, GER | 1990 | Fahrrad Eyring | 4:31.36323 | 4:13.46611 | 21.733s | |||
12th | 256 | Patrick HELLER | Dermbach, GER | 1988 | 4:07.6144 | 4:13.49812 | 21.765s | ||||
13th | 257 | Frank MARBET | Bellach, SUI | 1988 | aendus-bike-gallery.ch | 4:53.55443 | 4:14.46113 | 22.728s | |||
14th | 348 | Lukáš BÁRTÍK | Vimperk, CZE | 1983 | Cykloklematek / KoupelnyObselka | 4:11.72010 | 4:14.94814 | 23.215s | |||
15th | 276 | Martin KAEGI | Winterthur, SUI | 1986 | Arosa Bike | 4:18.00612 | 4:17.30515 | 25.572s | |||
16th | 301 | Timur ZAMALIEV | RUS19850330 | Moscow, RUS | 1985 | AlienBike.ru | 4:17.13711 | 4:17.98916 | 26.256s | ||
17th | 253 | Christian HEILWAGEN | Ruhla, GER | 1989 | BS Bike Service / Dh Akut | 4:19.55613 | 4:18.70217 | 26.969s | |||
18th | 290 | David SCHINNERL | Deutschfeistritz, AUT | 1987 | 4:30.83122 | 4:22.92918 | 31.196s | ||||
19th | 274 | Thomas HECHLER | Alsbach-hähnlein, GER | 1986 | treeline.de | 4:43.56828 | 4:23.71919 | 31.986s | |||
20th | 298 | Alexander UNGER (1987) | Ruhla, GER | 1987 | Bike Service Eisenach / Speciali | 4:35.45825 | 4:27.43820 | 35.705s | |||
21st | 293 | Sebastian SKLENAK | Nottuln, GER | 1992 | 4:45.85632 | 4:27.53321 | 35.800s | ||||
22nd | 259 | Marco ANTESBERGER | Neuburg/donau, GER | 1982 | FiveTen / Xenofit | 4:44.96230 | 4:29.15122 | 37.418s | |||
23rd | 362 | Gerhard WAGENHOFER | Schladming, AUT | 1983 | morewood sombrio | 4:45.74931 | 4:30.51023 | 38.777s | |||
24th | 352 | Petr ŠANTAVÝ | CZE | 1982 | No question bike.eu | 4:57.03044 | 4:34.78124 | 43.048s | |||
25th | 262 | Timo STRAUB | Erlangen, GER | 1991 | ENVII Clothing / Relentless Energy | 4:53.34542 | 4:36.53725 | 44.804s | |||
26th | 354 | Peter PINGITZER | AUT19880531 | Hartberg, AUT | 1988 | Redneck Riders | 4:29.68921 | 4:38.18226 | 46.449s | ||
27th | 285 | Martin MUEHLEGGER | Gmunden, AUT | 1989 | 4:10.9549 | 4:41.14627 | 49.413s | ||||
28th | 299 | Marco VETTER | Rötz, GER | 1991 | 4:27.74519 | 4:42.10028 | 50.367s | ||||
29th | 271 | Tim FAHRNER | Zell Am See, AUT | 1992 | 4:29.01720 | 4:42.36329 | 50.630s | ||||
30th | 273 | Daniel FUCHS | München, GER | 1983 | 4:41.54127 | 4:43.33030 | 51.597s | ||||
31st | 287 | David PAVLOVIC | Mammendorf, GER | 1991 | Bike-Box.com | 4:53.27941 | 4:47.60731 | 55.874s | |||
32nd | 291 | Christian SCHMIDT (1985) | Rudolstadt, GER | 1985 | RADDOKTOR-OST.29 / Snazzygraphy | 4:20.64614 | 4:49.67332 | 57.940s | |||
33rd | 269 | Tayfun CIRPAN | Isny I. Allgäu, GER | 1986 | MOUNTAINBIKES.NET | 4:48.91938 | 4:53.49133 | 1:01.758 | |||
34th | 359 | Stefan OBERBICHLER | Linz, AUT | 1987 | Bike-Box.com / Trek | 4:23.82416 | 4:55.99634 | 1:04.263 | |||
35th | 361 | Philipp WAGNER | Geithain, GER | 1992 | Adidas / Canfield Bikes | 4:50.50639 | 4:57.59735 | 1:05.864 | |||
36th | 265 | Christian HEINICH | Geithain, GER | 1988 | RSG 52 Stollberg | 4:46.11534 | 5:01.14536 | 1:09.412 | |||
37th | 275 | Maximilian JAKOB | Regensburg, GER | 1986 | Herzogliches Bräustüberl Teger | 5:02.03645 | 5:03.08237 | 1:11.349 | |||
38th | 295 | Markus STEINER | Judendorf-straßengel, AUT | 1991 | 4:26.92618 | 5:10.60238 | 1:18.869 | ||||
39th | 264 | David KORN | Bad Blankenburg, GER | 1985 | 5:03.64047 | 5:14.79139 | 1:23.058 | ||||
40th | 296 | Martin STITZ | Oerlinghausen, GER | 1986 | Dare Davil Store | 4:46.64836 | 5:19.26440 | 1:27.531 | |||
41st | 263 | Tobias GLATSCHKE | Moosburg, GER | 1992 | 5:25.20849 | 5:19.49341 | 1:27.760 | ||||
42nd | 281 | Mihail KUCHERENKO | Ukraine, UKR | 1985 | fraction.com.ua | 6:01.92852 | 5:51.07142 | 1:59.338 | |||
355 | Volodymyr KOLSKOVYCH | UKR | 1984 | 4:38.77526 | DNS | ||||||
363 | Florian HACKENBERG | Karlsfeld, GER | 1989 | 4:44.15929 | DNS | ||||||
350 | Evgeny STATSENKO | Kazan, RUS | 1988 | 4:45.85632 | DNS | ||||||
260 | Frank SCHADE | Nürnberg, GER | 1982 | Herobikes | 4:46.29535 | DNS | |||||
278 | Julian KLEINER | Wien, AUT | 1983 | Njoy - Hang Loose | 4:47.02637 | DNS | |||||
266 | Marco SCHAERER | Safenwil, SUI | 1983 | iXS | 4:52.55640 | DNS | |||||
284 | Andreas MADERBACHER | Graz, AUT | 1982 | 5:03.31946 | DNS | ||||||
292 | Leonhard SELBHERR | Warngau, GER | 1991 | Reithamer Bikeranch | 5:20.76248 | DNS | |||||
365 | Michal POKŠTEFL | CZE | 1991 | 5:33.92150 | DNS | ||||||
283 | Henrik LIEBSTEIN | München, GER | 1990 | 5:47.47051 | DNS | ||||||
267 | Florian CANNON | Saarbrücken, GER | 1982 | 7:06.21253 | DNS | ||||||
358 | Florian BUTSCHEID | Grünwald, GER | 1991 | Oswald Bikes & Service | DNF | DNS | |||||
356 | Miguel ZINK | Wald-michelbach, GER | 1992 | DNF | DNS | ||||||
270 | Filip DLESK | Stará Boleslav, CZE | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
279 | Jan KREJSA | Plze?, CZE | 1989 | DNS | |||||||
286 | Laurent NOBS | Payerne, SUI | 1986 | Magic Downhill | DNS | ||||||
366 | Thomas STEMPLINGER | Hauzenberg, GER | 1985 | Denk Bike+Outdoor | DNS |
Male: Senior Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 319 | Mike WUTZLER | Plauen, GER | 1980 | 4:22.2131 | 4:15.7121 | - | ||||
2nd | 351 | Stefan WESTERVELD | Dortmund, GER | 1972 | NC17 / SRAM / XX-Store | 4:31.8402 | 4:19.8442 | 4.132s | |||
3rd | 328 | Roman BALAEV | Moscow, RUS | 1980 | Santa Cruz (Russia) | 4:42.4445 | 4:36.4993 | 20.787s | |||
4th | 323 | Gabriel MAIER | Winterthur, SUI | 1981 | stuetzraedli.ch | 4:34.8903 | 4:42.2494 | 26.537s | |||
5th | 303 | Christian KOCH | Hünenberg, SUI | 1979 | Bikegarage.ch / Giordana.ch | 4:49.0596 | 4:46.7115 | 30.999s | |||
6th | 322 | Andreas GROSSENBACHER | Riggisberg, SUI | 1972 | Suspension Center | 5:24.17915 | 4:46.8686 | 31.156s | |||
7th | 326 | Peter PROESTEL | Bergisch Gladbach, GER | 1972 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 4:58.59311 | 4:49.3487 | 33.636s | |||
8th | 336 | Marker WOGAWA | München, GER | 1981 | Cosmic Sports / Cyclediscount / POC | 4:36.8764 | 4:57.0268 | 41.314s | |||
9th | 327 | Dimitrios IGNATIADIS | München, GRE | 1970 | Glockenbike | 4:53.91110 | 4:57.3179 | 41.605s | |||
10th | 325 | Peter BOO | Suberg-kosthofen, SUI | 1978 | iXS | 5:08.93612 | 4:59.32110 | 43.609s | |||
11th | 367 | Marco KLEINSCHMIDT | München, GER | 1981 | Cosmic Sports / Cyclediscount / POC | 5:33.58317 | 5:01.54811 | 45.836s | |||
12th | 333 | Philip LEHMANN | Germering, GER | 1979 | Bike-Box.com | 5:21.39514 | 5:02.47412 | 46.762s | |||
13th | 353 | David KISJUHASZ | Mannheim, HUN | 1980 | Pirate | 4:53.5459 | 5:02.95613 | 47.244s | |||
14th | 360 | Robert SALENINIG | AUT | 1964 | Bikepark Leogang | 5:21.00413 | 5:08.17514 | 52.463s | |||
15th | 324 | René SCHÄR | Dietikon, SUI | 1964 | Stöckli Bike Geroldswil | 5:43.64018 | 5:12.50315 | 56.791s | |||
16th | 321 | Hristo HRISTOV | Wien, BUL | 1978 | Dirty Sechs - Cove Bikes | 5:30.04716 | 5:13.86516 | 58.153s | |||
17th | 332 | Stephan HOFHERR | Regensburg, GER | 1979 | 5:43.77619 | 5:27.79117 | 1:12.079 | ||||
18th | 329 | Christian BENGLER | Wolfsegg, GER | 1978 | Herzogliches Bräustüberl Teger | 6:17.28621 | 6:16.02718 | 2:00.315 | |||
330 | Maurus BIERI | Stetten, SUI | 1973 | Dragon-Cycle.ch | 4:49.2777 | DNS | |||||
320 | Roger BEUTLER | Birsfelden, SUI | 1971 | Bergamont | 4:52.1868 | DNS | |||||
334 | Bastian MORAWIETZ | Donaustauf, GER | 1981 | www.weka-fliesen.de | 6:11.53020 | DNS | |||||
335 | Hanspeter TINNER | Wilen Bei Wollerau, SUI | 1962 | Radbar | 8:10.88122 | DNS |
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 138 | Wilfred VAN DE HATERD | NED19720125 | Mosbach, NED | 1972 | Continental / Specialized | 4:01.1781 | 3:52.6391 | - | ||
2nd | 139 | Marcel WALDMANN | SUI19670827 | Grenchen, SUI | 1967 | DT Swiss / iXS / Nicolai / Schwalbe / SRAM | 4:11.4935 | 3:59.3452 | 6.706s | ||
3rd | 233 | Petr JOCH | CZE19770622 | Praha, CZE | 1977 | AZtech / downhill.cz / GT Bicycles | 4:23.69410 | 4:00.1923 | 7.553s | ||
4th | 141 | Javier SANTIAGO | ARG19790313 | Argentina, ARG | 1979 | Moser Sport - Specialized | 4:06.0962 | 4:00.9464 | 8.307s | ||
5th | 146 | Thomas SCHAAL | GER19791230 | Aus´m Remstal, GER | 1979 | Last Bikes | 4:21.3478 | 4:03.4085 | 10.769s | ||
6th | 227 | Vladimír PICEK | CZE19750629 | CZE | 1975 | 4:10.7844 | 4:04.9236 | 12.284s | |||
7th | 158 | Maik HOEHNE | GER19780224 | Dresden, GER | 1978 | MOUNTAINBIKES.NET | 4:17.7417 | 4:05.9197 | 13.280s | ||
8th | 203 | Sebastian SCHREINMOSER | AUT19790717 | Salzburg, AUT | 1979 | ACROS / Canfield Bikes / Mavic | 4:24.97411 | 4:07.3728 | 14.733s | ||
9th | 151 | Mario ARN | AUT19751111 | Wien, AUT | 1975 | BIkestore.cc / Zorn Industries | 4:35.27214 | 4:08.4719 | 15.832s | ||
10th | 155 | Jérôme CROTTAZ | SUI19801107 | Mollens Vs, SUI | 1980 | Crans-Mountain Racing | 4:29.60912 | 4:11.61310 | 18.974s | ||
11th | 144 | Thomas WEBER (50+) | SUI19650218 | Bachenbülach, SUI | 1965 | Team PROJECT | 4:11.7236 | 4:13.97311 | 21.334s | ||
12th | 147 | Matthias HAAKE | GER19770312 | Witten, GER | 1977 | Reset / Speedstuff / SRAM / Ufo | 4:22.2759 | 4:14.26412 | 21.625s | ||
13th | 140 | Samuel AKLIN | SUI19770117 | Unterägeri, SUI | 1977 | Bikegarage.ch / Giordana.ch | 4:09.2583 | 4:14.81713 | 22.178s | ||
14th | 145 | Henrik MEYER (1979) | GER19790923 | Passau, GER | 1979 | CDREI Duisburg | 4:39.65817 | 4:16.84514 | 24.206s | ||
15th | 154 | Milan CIŽINSKÝ | CZE19740406 | Krnsko 65, CZE | 1974 | Design Cizinsky | 4:35.31815 | 4:18.94715 | 26.308s | ||
16th | 143 | Dirk AUGUST | GER19780515 | Germering, GER | 1978 | Banshee | 4:39.75418 | 4:22.64616 | 30.007s | ||
17th | 149 | Jan SPONSEIL | GER19800203 | Roth, GER | 1980 | Adidas / Bergamont / Herobikes | 4:40.15919 | 4:23.41617 | 30.777s | ||
18th | 225 | Christian PANZER | AUT19780713 | Wien, AUT | 1978 | BIkestore.cc / Zorn Industries | 4:39.01316 | 4:25.00918 | 32.370s | ||
19th | 235 | Christoph GRILL | AUT19760708 | Bad Goisern, AUT | 1976 | LEOGANG KRAFTSTOFF ZODIAC POC | 4:57.15321 | 4:37.16919 | 44.530s | ||
20th | 157 | Michael GRINDMAYER | GER19790329 | München, GER | 1979 | Local Outerwear | 5:15.66324 | 4:43.08620 | 50.447s | ||
21st | 188 | Petr NOVOTNÝ | CZE19781103 | CZE | 1978 | DH Racingteam Bischop | 5:02.98722 | 4:48.77821 | 56.139s | ||
22nd | 234 | Petr VANHARA | CZE19800828 | Prague, CZE | 1980 | FAST DH TEAM | 5:56.75529 | 4:53.22922 | 1:00.590 | ||
23rd | 162 | Piotr KOSIŃSKI | POL19780218 | Wroc?aw, POL | 1978 | Trento 3raicing Group | 4:34.97313 | 5:04.91223 | 1:12.273 | ||
24th | 200 | Patrick NEUKIRCHEN | GER19740312 | Siegburg, GER | 1974 | DT Swiss / Jett / Schwalbe | DNF | 5:05.68524 | 1:13.046 | ||
25th | 161 | Andreas KNORR | GER19690330 | Mannheim, GER | 1969 | Team Pirate | 4:54.85120 | 5:17.27625 | 1:24.637 | ||
26th | 156 | Matthias FELBER | GER19761123 | Leuchtenberg, GER | 1976 | www.Radl-Laden.eu | 5:50.36427 | 5:23.57426 | 1:30.935 | ||
27th | 221 | Georg DANNER | AUT19670803 | Salzburg, AUT | 1967 | LEOGANG KRAFTSTOFF ZODIAC POC | 6:03.01030 | 5:27.96127 | 1:35.322 | ||
28th | 169 | Markus WIERSCH | GER19750909 | Nürnberg, GER | 1975 | Royal Bavarian Woodpacker | 5:29.51025 | 5:34.87728 | 1:42.238 | ||
29th | 167 | Petr UIBLEIN | CZE19670514 | Praha, CZE | 1967 | downhill.cz / GT Bicycles / signpek.cz | 6:07.36031 | 6:33.40329 | 2:40.764 | ||
30th | 164 | Jan PATOCKA | CZE19610705 | Praha, CZE | 1961 | Katmar Team | DNF | 6:36.23030 | 2:43.591 | ||
153 | Moritz BAUMUNG | GER19810817 | Bad Vilbel, GER | 1981 | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 5:14.05223 | DNS | ||||
163 | Sven LIEBSCHER | GER19810407 | München, GER | 1981 | Cosmic Sports / Cyclediscount | 5:50.32426 | DNS | ||||
166 | Radek TOMAN | CZE19790810 | Praha, CZE | 1979 | Alpinestars / Flowbikes | 5:54.50728 | DNS | ||||
172 | Roland WOLF | AUT19790424 | Wien, AUT | 1979 | 6:37.62232 | DNS | |||||
152 | Joachim BACHMANN | GER19810820 | Leipzig, GER | 1981 | ride-FX Racing | DNS | |||||
142 | Urs STURZENEGGER | SUI19711024 | Steinen Sz, SUI | 1971 | Giant / SPORT PLANET Allenwinden | DNS | |||||
171 | Tobias WOBMANN | SUI19810601 | Goldau, SUI | 1981 | Bergamont | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 176 | Ferdinand BRUNOLD | GER19960222 | Stuttgart, GER | 1996 | 4:14.0961 | 4:01.6581 | - | |||
2nd | 199 | Jan BERKENKOPF | GER19950404 | Lohmar, GER | 1995 | DT Swiss / Jett / Schwalbe | 4:14.8702 | 4:02.2222 | 0.564s | ||
3rd | 174 | Jan VACEK | CZE19961222 | Jicin (cz), CZE | 1996 | 4:16.4273 | 4:03.6103 | 1.952s | |||
4th | 177 | Myles WEBER | SUI19960304 | Bachenbülach, SUI | 1996 | Team PROJECT | 4:32.1506 | 4:12.2504 | 10.592s | ||
5th | 175 | Julian HIBBEN | GER19950124 | Bergisch Gladbach, GER | 1995 | brunox / iXS / Rose Bikes | 4:33.9747 | 4:13.8905 | 12.232s | ||
6th | 184 | Harry BELK | GBR19950501 | Oswestry, GBR | 1995 | 5:57.76313 | 4:22.8666 | 21.208s | |||
7th | 179 | Jérôme CAROLI | SUI19951126 | Sarreyer, SUI | 1995 | Akira / Giant | 4:23.9054 | 4:41.7477 | 40.089s | ||
8th | 183 | Joel ANDREY | SUI19960131 | Bern, SUI | 1996 | Suspension Center | 4:34.7368 | 4:42.6558 | 40.997s | ||
9th | 178 | Lutz REHR | GER19950511 | Recklinghausen, GER | 1995 | Hibike / IK-Pictures-Racing | 5:30.91812 | 4:45.4469 | 43.788s | ||
10th | 185 | Kamil DUPAL | CZE19960209 | Praha Západ, CZE | 1996 | F.A.S.T. DH TEAM | 5:01.56011 | 4:46.23010 | 44.572s | ||
11th | 181 | Mike SCHAER | SUI19960616 | Dietikon, SUI | 1996 | Stöckli Bike Geroldswil | 4:42.93710 | 5:01.80211 | 1:00.144 | ||
12th | 182 | Lukas AESCHLIMANN | SUI19950810 | Niederhasli, SUI | 1995 | Team PROJECT | 4:24.2985 | 5:47.13712 | 1:45.479 | ||
187 | Filip KUNT | CZE19951230 | Žihle, CZE | 1995 | Satan Bikers | 4:40.7149 | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 307 | Sebastian MOSER | St. Michael Im Lungau, AUT | 1993 | m&m bikeshop | 4:25.3123 | 4:08.7321 | - | |||
2nd | 364 | Stephan SCHNEIDER | Salzburg, AUT | 1993 | m&m bikeshop | 4:26.2214 | 4:13.1292 | 4.397s | |||
3rd | 317 | Tomáš THÜRL | Klatovy, CZE | 1993 | 4:21.6142 | 4:14.6913 | 5.959s | ||||
4th | 305 | Patrick FRIESE | Essen, GER | 1993 | 4:11.2071 | 4:15.3924 | 6.660s | ||||
5th | 304 | Dominic TINNER | Wilen Bei Wollerau, SUI | 1994 | Radbar | 4:45.8878 | 4:32.8505 | 24.118s | |||
6th | 306 | Sanny Louis SUDHOFF | Sättelstädt, GER | 1994 | brunox / Hibike / Lapierre | 4:38.8166 | 4:50.5026 | 41.770s | |||
7th | 261 | Sebastian BELZ | Gmund, GER | 1995 | Kona / Maxxis / Papa / Progrip / Ufo | 4:55.3879 | 4:53.3167 | 44.584s | |||
8th | 349 | Emil SCHROEDER | GER | 1994 | 4:44.1577 | 4:59.5828 | 50.850s | ||||
9th | 312 | Sebastian FUCHS | Gilching, GER | 1993 | Bike-Box.com | DNF | 5:01.9379 | 53.205s | |||
10th | 315 | Marvin NIEWERTH | Nottuln, GER | 1993 | 6:14.85312 | 5:16.59410 | 1:07.862 | ||||
11th | 310 | Ludwig BOLAY | Bayreuth, GER | 1995 | www.Radl-Laden.eu | 5:05.41511 | 5:17.60411 | 1:08.872 | |||
12th | 313 | Fabian HEINLE | Musberg, GER | 1994 | 4:32.3375 | 6:02.90912 | 1:54.177 | ||||
13th | 318 | Benedikt WEHKING | Neubiberg, GER | 1993 | Maxxis / Progrip / Ufo | 6:30.71713 | 12:39.51613 | 8:30.784 | |||
311 | Sebastian FRIESE | Essen, GER | 1994 | 4:58.40710 | DNS | ||||||
309 | Lukas BESTAJOVSKY | Tampa, USA | 1995 | Ludeks European Auto Service | 8:57.71914 | DNS | |||||
316 | Mario SCHMIDTKE | Moers, GER | 1995 | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 190 | Miriam RUCHTI | SUI19870101 | Rikon, SUI | 1987 | Nukeproof / Suspension Center | 4:37.5161 | 4:14.4311 | - | ||
2nd | 129 | Carina CAPPELLARI | SUI19911106 | Walenstadt, SUI | 1991 | DT Swiss / iXS / SRAM / Yeti | 4:39.8954 | 4:31.6362 | 17.205s | ||
3rd | 213 | Diana MARGGRAFF | ECU19840319 | Ecuador, ECU | 1984 | zenith cdp | 5:33.18710 | 4:38.7603 | 24.329s | ||
4th | 128 | Sandra RÜBESAM | GER19880210 | Gotha, GER | 1988 | Cosmic / Giant / Maxxis / Skins / WTB | 4:39.7153 | 4:42.3714 | 27.940s | ||
5th | 130 | Joanne MUOSER | SUI19911216 | Oberägeri, SUI | 1991 | SC-INTENSE | 5:05.4816 | 4:55.1875 | 40.756s | ||
6th | 229 | Helene Valerie FRUHWIRTH | AUT19830811 | Mödling, AUT | 1983 | Alpine Commencal | 5:10.0487 | 4:58.5536 | 44.122s | ||
7th | 127 | Zarja CERNILOGAR | SLO19891218 | Kranj, SLO | 1989 | 661 / GT Bicycles / Royal | 4:39.3372 | 5:04.5477 | 50.116s | ||
8th | 131 | Anita GEHRIG | SUI19870709 | Flims, SUI | 1987 | Oakley / POC / Zimtstern | 4:49.8505 | 5:07.4828 | 53.051s | ||
9th | 132 | Laura LOHNER | FRA19920415 | Reignier, FRA | 1992 | RVTT Morillon | 5:20.4908 | 5:13.1799 | 58.748s | ||
10th | 198 | Michala LÍPOVÁ | CZE19850727 | CZE | 1985 | No question bike.eu | 5:30.9059 | 5:15.89810 | 1:01.467 | ||
11th | 137 | Karin PASTERER | AUT19910913 | Saalbach, AUT | 1991 | OBG / YT Industries | 5:43.98211 | 5:38.41311 | 1:23.982 | ||
12th | 136 | Claudia TIMM | GER19760425 | Adnet, AUT | 1976 | Alpine / Commencal / Fox / WTB | 6:23.49014 | 6:25.83212 | 2:11.401 | ||
133 | Špela HORVAT ° | SLO19930319 | Ljubljana, SLO | 1993 | IMBBUS / iXS / Schwalbe | 6:01.66013 | DNF | ||||
135 | Katrin MEISTRING | GER19810108 | Nürnberg, GER | 1981 | Herobikes | 5:56.93912 | DNS | ||||
204 | Tamara Maria ULRICH | AUT19921003 | Schladming, AUT | 1992 | Adidas / ARBÖ / Lapierre / R.S.P | 6:33.89915 | DNS | ||||
134 | Justyna JOHN | POL19890719 | Warszawa, POL | 1989 | Trento | DNS | |||||
236 | Elke RABEDER | AUT19770526 | Bad Goisern, AUT | 1977 | LEOGANG KRAFTSTOFF ZODIAC POC | DNS |
° Rider racing out of category
Female: Women Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 340 | Janine FOERSTER | Jerischke, GER | 1984 | Alutech cracyhero | 5:04.9681 | 5:14.3551 | - | |||
2nd | 337 | Victoria ZAMALIEVA | RUS19840517 | Moscow, RUS | 1984 | AlienBike.ru | 5:19.6782 | 5:19.5062 | 5.151s | ||
3rd | 339 | Sandra VON ALLMEN | SUI19821010 | Suberg-kosthofen, SUI | 1982 | 6:11.0104 | 5:46.7733 | 32.418s | |||
4th | 343 | Marina KIRILLOVA | Moscow, RUS | 1980 | Santa Cruz (Russia) | 7:37.6567 | 6:49.4564 | 1:35.101 | |||
5th | 338 | Ina JUNKER | München, GER | 1980 | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 5:23.2443 | 7:08.3875 | 1:54.032 | |||
6th | 344 | Mary Lynn MOROF | Engi, SUI | 1984 | 7:31.7986 | 9:02.1466 | 3:47.791 | ||||
346 | Lucia VANINO | Piesenkofen, GER | 1990 | 6:36.0915 | DNS | ||||||
341 | Julia HAIDER | Nürnberg, GER | 1982 | DNS | |||||||
345 | Stefanie THALMANN | Schwarzsee, SUI | 1986 | MAHU | DNS |
Female: U17
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 173 | Lisa KREUZER | AUT19950124 | Bad Vöslau, AUT | 1995 | RC Kreuzer Racing | 5:41.4601 | 5:35.3801 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified