Trek Bike Attack '16 at Lenzerheide

view_listResults (484)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://services.datasport.com/2016/mtb/bikeattack

Results format By category

Gender Both

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

460 competitors found
PosName Area YoB Sponsors Seed Stage 1 Diff
bookmark1stStefan PETER Giswil1992WHEELER - iXS Team13:05.3323:04.31-
bookmark2ndArmin BEELI Fidaz199113:24.9523:05.020.7s
bookmark3rdMirco WIDMER Flims Waldhaus1990Giant Swiss Team13:15.3424:15.131:10.8
 4thPeter WETTMER Altstätten Sg1989Velo und Werk13:50.9624:47.141:42.8
 5thMarco ARNOLD Bürglen Ur1988Giant-Swiss-Team14:20.91325:07.452:03.1
 6thLukas KUFFER D-Pettendorf1989KL Bikes Racing14:05.2725:15.162:10.8
 7thBeda BERCHTOLD Plons1992Team Lucky Star Sargans14:06.7825:22.672:18.3
 8thAndreas VIEHBÖCK A-Ohlsdorf1987Bikeschule Traunsee Flow14:17.51225:26.882:22.5
 9thMatthias MUELLER (1979) Krauchthal197914:21.31425:32.092:27.7
 10thPatrick BLATTER Burgdorf198414:21.41525:42.4102:38.1
 11thSämi WÜTHERICH Thörigen1981outdoorx.ch14:11.2925:48.6112:44.3
 12thAdrian BERGER Recherswil1987TRANSALPES FACTORY TEAM14:36.32925:57.0122:52.7
 13thClaudio NEGRO Egliswil1985negro.ch / Scuderia Cravallo14:34.42725:58.7132:54.4
 14thBenjamin OTT Valbella1979Bikeschule Lenzerheide14:14.51026:07.0143:02.7
 15thLukas PFIFFNER Sargans1992Lucky Star Sargans14:29.92326:07.2153:02.9
 16thOliver WINDLER Dachsen1988Team Ullmann Yeti14:26.11926:07.5163:03.2
 17thFatjon PLAKU Mels1999Driftbike Team14:24.51726:08.5173:04.2
 18thArmin BECKERBAUER Sachseln1992Fusion14:33.72526:13.0183:08.7
 19thLukas HÖCKER D-Waldshut-Tiengen1995VBC waldshut-Tiengen14:35.82826:14.1193:09.8
 20thClaudio TANADINI Verscio1980981 Gravity Racing14:29.12126:14.7203:10.4
 21stRemo BISLIN Pfäfers1992Drift Bike Shop15:24.16226:25.7213:21.4
 22ndRonny CADUFF Laax Gr1997Trek14:43.23126:26.4223:22.1
 23rdLars PFEIFER D-Küssaberg2000Schwalbe14:44.93226:33.1233:28.8
 24thKarl BÜHLER Heimberg199014:54.94126:46.1243:41.8
 25thDennis RATHGEB Dättlikon1997biketrading.ch14:47.03326:47.0253:42.7
 26thSebastian HÖẞ D-Lindenberg1995Team Radstation Lindau17:03.018327:07.2264:02.9
 27thFabian BONDERER Malans Gr1997biketeam graubünden / Cube store14:54.44027:08.5274:04.2
 28thBob BERTELSEN JEPPE Dk-Randers Nv1996Santa Cruz - DVO14:33.92627:14.1284:09.8
 29thDonat ALBIN Tersnaus199014:49.93627:15.1294:10.8
 30thChristoph HANKE D-Heubach1995Motorradclub Heubach15:10.15027:16.8304:12.5
 31stDaniel GRAF Bremgarten Ag1987Bauer / iXS / Scuderia Cravallo - GT15:14.05427:18.5314:14.2
 32ndAdrian GERBER Biel/bienne1985outdoorx.ch15:15.85627:23.4324:19.1
 33rdFrederik Andersen LETH Dk-Århus1995Bikester-Votec-WTB-GripGrab14:48.23427:26.2334:21.9
 34thFlorian GEISSELER Haldi B. Schattdorf1994Urbikers15:53.39627:33.8344:29.5
 35thRoman SCHULER Alpthal1989S+SC Alpthal14:29.82227:34.7354:30.4
 36thManuel ANRIG Sargans1997Driftbike Team15:31.57227:37.6364:33.3
 37thJürg TANNER Eriswil1979Tanner Racing Team14:49.13527:43.1374:38.8
 38thMarkus TROST D-Dettingen1988ivelride.ch15:06.34627:45.9384:41.6
 39thHendrik PETERS D-Hungen1998Propain Gravity Union15:29.97027:53.3394:49.0
 40thLukas WICK Oberstammheim1992Team Ullmann Yeti15:29.36628:02.2404:57.9
 41stDänu BORNER Zofingen1977bornair15:22.86028:03.7414:59.4
 42ndMarc WEGMÜLLER Ostermundigen1987Thömus Veloshop15:29.46828:14.4425:10.1
 43rdPetr MONDRIK Wohlen Ag1988Sämi velo shop15:14.85528:18.7435:14.4
 44thPatrice FUCHS Engelburg1987Höllrider15:16.95728:26.2445:21.9
 45thStephan WALTER D-Friedrichshafen1988ivelride.ch15:23.36128:28.1455:23.8
 46thAlessandro MUSSO Schwarzenbach Sg1980MOTOMUSSO15:07.44828:31.3465:27.0
 47thJonas KELLER D-Waldshut-Tiengen199915:25.36428:40.9475:36.6
 48thPatrick VINZENS Chur198715:28.36528:42.2485:37.9
 49thMoritz JAS D-Heubach1984freeridecrew MCH15:51.59228:54.9495:50.6
 50thPatrick JIRJAHN D-Soltau1990www.mtb-nord-sued.de15:44.38628:55.1505:50.8
 51stMarco OPPLIGER (1987) Wynigen1987wiudi sieche15:33.17328:56.5515:52.2
 52ndManuel HUWILER Sirnach1986Bikeuncle Race Team15:54.79828:56.8525:52.5
 53rdChristoph HÖẞ D-Lindenberg1997Corratec XTB Team15:29.36628:59.4535:55.1
 54thDavid LIENHARD Winterthur1985TRANSALPES FACTORY TEAM15:35.27729:00.7545:56.4
 55thStefan MICHLING D-Scheidegg1981Radstation Lindau16:05.511329:01.6555:57.3
 56thBenjamin GERICKE D-Weißenburg1980Bettenblitz / Trockenbau16:03.010829:03.2565:58.9
 57thChristof KOHLER Wasen Im Emmental1990waseriders15:41.58129:10.4576:06.1
 58thMartin HASELSBERGER Bilten1981radbar Enduro Racing15:59.810229:14.2586:09.9
 59thSeverin NOCK Bauma1993live on 2 wheels15:42.68329:26.6596:22.3
 60thMichael SAILER Schönenberg Zh1983EASYGOING15:40.07929:34.9606:30.6
 61stSimon GERBER Bern197815:53.89729:41.9616:37.6
 62ndStefan PÖSCHL D-Sinzing1977Firestuhl16:05.211229:42.0626:37.7
 63rdRuggiero OTTAVIO Davos Platz197815:53.19529:42.7636:38.4
 64thChristian SPERB Wädenswil198616:05.011129:49.6646:45.3
 65thPhilipp DORST D-Freiburg1994Sport Tout Terrain15:45.38729:53.4656:49.1
 66thDavid KOLLER La Punt-Chamues-Ch199216:00.910429:59.1666:54.8
 67thGerhard ECK D-Königsfeld1977Castellani Bikesport15:43.78429:59.9676:55.6
 68thGreg KOWNER Zürich1977biroma bikes and parts15:33.97430:00.0686:55.7
 69thJakub REICHHART D-Ettlingen1985Antidote Bikes / Cycleholix Maga15:49.29030:00.2696:55.9
 70thMichael PFISTER St. Gallen1979Höllrider15:31.27130:05.9707:01.6
 71stBeat GAUTSCHI Oberkulm1963The Hills Have Trails17:06.618730:11.0717:06.7
 72ndBenjamin KRÄHENMANN Schwyz1985Japijuju Freeride Team15:12.05230:12.5727:08.2
 73rdAndreas BURRI Bern198715:40.98030:16.2737:11.9
 74thRaffael STUDER Steffisburg199816:12.411930:25.8747:21.5
 75thStefan SUHNER St. Gallen1981Höllrider15:43.98530:31.9757:27.6
 76thKai BLESSING D-Bartholomä1994freeridecrew MCH16:08.811730:35.5767:31.2
 77thSandro MANNO Locarno1984981 Gravity Racing16:17.812430:37.0777:32.7
 78thLorenz NEUMANN D-Erlangen198816:19.112630:39.7787:35.4
 79thKlaus ZUMSTEG Zürich1977maximalgenuss15:39.87830:40.6797:36.3
 80thMichael GRAF Buus1991Bike Point, Zeiningen16:05.911430:41.1807:36.8
 81stAndreas PFISTER St. Gallen1981Höllrider16:06.411630:42.3817:38.0
 82ndChristian BRUEHWILER Sirnach1983Bikeuncle Race Team15:47.78930:47.9827:43.6
 83rdRené THUM Bergdietikon1976Biroma16:02.910730:51.3837:47.0
 84thTim SCHNEIDER (1968) D-Sangerhausen196816:30.713830:52.6847:48.3
 85thStefan JERNEY Schmitten Fr1990WMC16:24.013330:53.0857:48.7
 86thJulian HARTMANN Schinznach Dorf1998Jodlersquad16:38.314831:03.5867:59.2
 87thAndreas LANKER Samstagern1985EASYGOING16:58.517331:05.3878:01.0
 88thFabian ZECH D-Frankfurt1984Cycleholix15:34.07631:13.9888:09.6
 89thFelix WEIDEL D-Kiefersfelden199316:18.812531:14.3898:10.0
 90thBjörn STUKENKEMPER D-RegensburgBayeride17:12.320031:18.8908:14.5
 91stCarsten SCHNECK D-Kirchberg An Der Murr1970INTEAM16:21.012931:20.5918:16.2
 92ndHerbert GAISWINKLER A-Abersee1984BERNIS BIKESHOP15:51.49131:27.1928:22.8
 93rdSimon WILDBERGER Winterthur1990EHSMachine16:12.512031:41.5938:37.2
 94thDominik SUTER (1988) Wünnewil1988WMC17:04.618531:44.6948:40.3
 95thSven METZ Fenkrieden199216:35.514331:59.9958:55.6
 96thAlain BAUMGARTNER Oberkirch Lu198515:58.710132:01.8968:57.5
 97thHeiko TRAPP D-Weißenburg198217:07.719432:12.6979:08.3
 98thElias GEISSELER Haldi B. Schattdorf2000Urbikers16:20.712732:14.6989:10.3
 99thRaphaël SCHODDE Chardonne1992The_Swiss_Riders17:00.517832:15.1999:10.8
 100thMatthias RUZEK Wil Zh1978Röbis Velo Shop17:14.720432:15.61009:11.3
 101stFabian MARTY Siebnen199816:43.115932:16.41019:12.1
 102ndSascha Andreas NAFZ Obfelden1975NANDROLON 2RAD TUNING16:59.117532:16.91029:12.6
 103rdSandro GREDIG Diessenhofen1988Team Ullmann Yeti17:04.918632:24.71039:20.4
 104thBernhard EISL A-Abersee1985Berni's Bikeshop16:03.010832:38.21049:33.9
 105thLukas GASSMANN Zürich1988GOGO PETER!16:28.413632:38.41059:34.1
 106thDominic BALZ Bern198718:10.026832:41.11069:36.8
 107thMirjan PLAKU Mels1996Driftbike Team16:36.714632:43.71079:39.4
 108thIvan ITEN Unterägeri1976Bikegarage DH Team16:45.016132:48.51089:44.2
 109thHeiko HERZOG D-Ellwangen199316:12.512032:52.31099:48.0
 110thMartin SCHÖNGRUBER A-Roßleithen1995GRV Windischgarsten16:55.316932:52.61109:48.3
 111stSimon SCHMITZER D-Lindau198116:22.413132:54.71119:50.4
 112ndRoman OPPLIGER Wynigen1991Cazzofunghi-Racing16:40.815532:57.41129:53.1
 113rdNiklas ARGUS D-Remstädt199816:39.215132:57.91139:53.6
 114thStefan DOLDER Diessenhofen1980Team Ullmann Yeti17:02.918232:58.51149:54.2
 115thDavid TESCHNER Basel198516:34.914132:59.01159:54.7
 116thStefan FINSINGER D-Heidenheim197916:58.417232:59.21169:54.9
 117thMichael SCHILLING D-Simmozheim1979Ruhestandsbegleiter16:30.613732:59.41179:55.1
 118thNino CADUFF Laax Gr199917:11.619833:00.61189:56.3
 119thChristophe BAUMANN Burgdorf197717:11.919933:03.71199:59.4
 120thCarlo SOZZI Wettingen198615:03.64433:04.21209:59.9
 121stFabian HUBER Wallisellen1984Hafners Rad17:00.417733:04.312110:00.0
 122ndJakob WENZEL D-Haina200016:44.616033:04.512210:00.2
 123rdMarc PICHLER A-Ardning1994GRV Windischgarsten18:47.930133:05.812310:01.5
 124thMichele OSIO Losone1980981 Gravity Racing17:49.024333:06.612410:02.3
 125thErich ASCHWANDEN Schattdorf196816:46.916433:13.312510:09.0
 126thSören BIELERT D-Braunschweig199217:09.119533:14.912610:10.6
 127thNick FREYTAG Züberwangen197617:07.619333:16.512710:12.2
 128thKnut BUENGEN Hausen Am Albis1970team roleto16:06.111533:17.512810:13.2
 129thPrisco DANNACHER Affoltern Am Albis198517:15.920533:20.212910:15.9
 130thDavid NOHLES D-Ludwigsburg1987Ruhestandsbegleiter16:31.013933:35.313010:31.0
 131stManuel MÜLLER Bischofszell1984Bikeuncle Race Team17:07.018933:37.013110:32.7
 132ndRobin SCHMIDER D-Freiburg1992Sport Tout Terrain16:53.216833:42.313210:38.0
 133rdEgon BOFFÉ B-Hasselt1969Singletrackbikes.be18:21.127733:53.813310:49.5
 134thUwe SCHUSTER D-Sandhausen1970Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Te17:07.119033:54.013410:49.7
 135thBenjamin RUTISHAUSER Flawil199416:41.915833:54.213510:49.9
 136thPino UNTERSANDER Walenstadt1999SusoBike16:40.615433:55.113610:50.8
 137thRalph BOSSI Ganterschwil1974MOTOMUSSO17:21.521533:56.513710:52.2
 138thStefan HEGE D-Argenbühl1979Racing Eisenharz16:57.517134:05.213811:00.9
 139thRoman STREIF D-Halblech1983GUGGENBERG RACER17:16.820734:12.713911:08.4
 140thTimo REUMER Eschlikon Tg1988R.I.P17:54.625134:14.014011:09.7
 141stArmin HUNGBAUR D-Sulzbach An Der Murr199117:09.219634:24.514111:20.2
 142ndDaniel HUSZAREK Unterägeri1965Werbedani17:18.421034:25.314211:21.0
 143rdMark SIMMEN Luzern1995Freeride Connection Luzern16:24.813434:36.814311:32.5
 144thDamian MATTES Bremgarten Ag199817:06.818834:39.014411:34.7
 145thFilippo BALBINA Locarno198318:32.328834:40.014511:35.7
 146thBenoît FICHAUX Nl-Amsterdam1992Cranks n' Chains / UCNE17:54.425034:41.214611:36.9
 147thDavid BUCHER Schüpfheim199517:16.820734:45.114711:40.8
 148thRene WILDHABER Flumserberg Bergheim1976TREK BIKE ATTACK13:00.5234:45.814811:41.5
 149thMarcel HÄUPTLI Aarau1983Chöttiger Knallfrösch16:35.714434:46.614911:42.3
 150thTobias SENNHAUSER Schwarzenbach Sg199716:40.215234:55.715011:51.4
 151stFerdinand BACHMANN D-Südharz197517:22.421634:56.615111:52.3
 152ndMarcel HALDEMANN Sattel1975HalfPastOne17:20.621434:57.915211:53.6
 153rdDaniel EPPRECHT Winterthur1987Grillverein Oberi18:04.326335:07.515312:03.2
 154thPaul NEUMAYER D-Stuttgart199017:41.023735:08.515412:04.2
 155thThomas KESSELI Schwyz1984Japijuju Freeride Team17:18.921335:15.215512:10.9
 156thStefan RÜEGG Tägerschen1966Spinnrädli Buebe17:28.422635:16.215612:11.9
 157thSandro STIRNIMANN Ballwil1991The Hills Have Trails18:32.428935:23.715712:19.4
 158thTiemo SCHURR D-Metzingen1994Bayeride16:55.817035:28.415812:24.1
 159thNico DI NEZIO D-Lörrach1988SCHNEIDWERK Team Racing16:27.213535:33.915912:29.6
 160thThomas HOLLENSTEIN Sigigen1984Tsieschtigsbike16:41.115635:36.716012:32.4
 161stSven NADLER Wittnau1990tv wittnau16:58.817435:39.716112:35.4
 162ndMarius MOEHL Wettingen198617:27.522535:44.016212:39.7
 163rdMarkus SCHWARZ D-Argenbühl1983Racing Eisenharz17:24.822135:45.016312:40.7
 164thMarkus EHRAT Schaffhausen1989RockShox17:09.419735:45.216412:40.9
 165thClaude ADAM D-Lörrach1977SCHNEIDWERK Team Racing17:00.717935:45.516512:41.2
 166thJan BUCHWEITZ Amriswil198618:04.026235:45.616612:41.3
 167thAndreas STEINHART Lupsingen1976Fastlane Gravity Team17:49.624535:46.816712:42.5
 168thMarcel FANKHAUSER Kirchdorf Be199716:41.315735:55.116812:50.8
 169thSven WINTER Langwiesen197316:39.015036:03.316912:59.0
 170thChristoph ROGLER D-Göppingen1983Heidenheim17:36.623536:08.417013:04.1
 171stMartin ANRIG Sargans1968Driftbike Team17:45.924036:12.917113:08.6
 172ndLorenz SCHÖTTLI Schaffhausen198617:18.721236:14.817213:10.5
 173rdSeverin MALLINGER A-Windischgarsten1995GRV Windischgarsten19:10.331736:18.317313:14.0
 174thPhilipp REUSSER D-Langen1988Mörftown Customs17:25.122236:22.617413:18.3
 175thMartin KLOKER D-München1978NOVICON17:32.423036:24.017513:19.7
 176thMario SPANGLER A-Innsbruck198717:23.421836:25.217613:20.9
 176thAchim KUENZEL D-Heidenheim1972Fun & Bike Heidenheim36:25.217613:20.9
 178thLaurenc SIMMA D-Leutkirch200118:14.127136:27.417813:23.1
 179thManuel NIEDHART Fl-Schaan199017:56.625336:28.917913:24.6
 180thRaphal HAAS D-Erlangen1990DownhillerosGang17:53.424936:29.318013:25.0
 181stArne PIEL Luzern197917:33.423236:29.418113:25.1
 182ndBenjamin ABELE D-Heubach198018:22.327836:30.618213:26.3
 183rdFlorian ZUMBACH Adelboden1992Fuhrer Radsport AG17:22.821736:39.818313:35.5
 184thAndreas WIEDMER Luzern1986FreerideConnection18:47.430036:51.018413:46.7
 185thKai SCHUMACHER D-Horgenzell198718:16.827336:53.218513:48.9
 186thGary METZ Fl-Eschen197816:38.714936:55.918613:51.6
 187thSven HILDEBRANDT Celerina/schlarigna1985Team Capricorn37:17.118714:12.8
 188thYannic MENZI Rheinau1997Ullmann Yeti18:38.729437:26.818814:22.5
 189thOliver FISCHER Fenkrieden198819:34.933737:31.718914:27.4
 190thAlan CABRERA Birr-Lupfig198117:59.125837:38.819014:34.5
 191stMichael IMHASLY Naters199017:52.124737:39.519114:35.2
 192ndLinus-Laurin NIEDERMANN Parpan1997Race Frog17:14.520237:40.219214:35.9
 193rdDominik NADLER Wittnau1990tv wittnau18:18.527537:41.519314:37.2
 194thJürgen SCHRAMM D-Merzig1963Team Saarschleife18:25.428037:41.619414:37.3
 195thDavid KASPAR Winterthur1989Grillverein Oberi18:27.928337:41.719514:37.4
 196thMario APROVITOLA Chur1993Team Capricorn17:29.322737:48.919614:44.6
 197thMatthias MADLIGER Baden199218:20.027637:51.419714:47.1
 198thStephan FRITSCH D-Freiberg1980Pumpsource Gang17:49.824637:57.619814:53.3
 199thOliver GRESSER D-Regensburg1983Banggang17:48.224237:57.919914:53.6
 200thChristian ZUMBACH Adelboden1989Fuhrer Radsport AG17:30.722837:59.820014:55.5
 201stGregor MAHRINGER D-München198018:50.830538:00.720114:56.4
 202ndChristoph WOLFRUM D-Zirndorf198319:23.432738:02.120214:57.8
 203rdBenjamin WINKLER Thun198815:52.29338:08.720315:04.4
 204thMichael BÖRNER D-Rheinfelden1990SG Rheinfelden24:18.342238:15.520415:11.2
 205thHenrique PEDRAS Algetshausen197618:04.326338:15.920515:11.6
 206thArthur WENAWESER Fl-Schaan1977Schmotz Riders18:27.528138:17.620615:13.3
 207thPaul SCHILLING D-Arnstadt200017:23.821938:19.520715:15.2
 208thMarti SCHUNERITS-GRANDITS Schlatt Tg198217:45.023938:19.820815:15.5
 209thPeter WEBER D-Aalen1986Fun & Bike Heidenheim38:21.720915:17.4
 210thSimon KAUSCH Menziken1990Original Riders Association18:50.630438:29.621015:25.3
 211stUwe HALTMAIER D-Radolfzell198219:05.931538:30.321115:26.0
 212ndEmanuele GAROFALO Zürich1987Poco da ridere19:20.132538:31.221215:26.9
 213rdGian Cla HALLER Zuoz1992sportklasse.ch18:42.329538:32.821315:28.5
 214thDaniel WÄCHTER D-Aachen198117:32.423038:35.021415:30.7
 215thUeli HUNZIKER Zeglingen1983Freeride Team Abt18:42.529638:38.421515:34.1
 216thMartin FEYL D-Treuchtlingen1974Herobikes15:29.66938:50.521615:46.2
 217thMichael WANDFLUH Adelboden1990Fuhrer Radsport AG14:56.84238:51.221715:46.9
 218thTobias HAAS Wetzikon Zh1990Lokomotive Schänis38:52.421815:48.1
 219thLorenzo BURATTI I-Cesena (Fc)197018:12.427038:55.821915:51.5
 220thHeiko STÜTZ D-Heubach197921:31.939038:56.222015:51.9
 221stDaniel SPOHN D-Homburg1981Cpt.Slow Racing / Soulrider e.V.19:18.332438:59.622115:55.3
 222ndArmin RAPP D-Heubach1967MCH FRC18:46.729939:09.022216:04.7
 223rdLuca HELD D-Grafenberg199718:09.026639:12.722316:08.4
 224thVeit RÜBESAMEN D-Hüfingen198118:37.329339:19.422416:15.1
 225thPhilipp BAUMANN Wettingen198839:29.222516:24.9
 226thChristian PILZ A-Rottenmann1987Servus Mische17:24.022039:32.122616:27.8
 227thMarco BALMER Liestal199118:34.629139:38.422716:34.1
 228thMarco VILLANI Vira (Gambarogno)1994The_Swiss_Riders18:45.429839:44.422816:40.1
 229thLukas FISCHER (1983) D-Lindau1983fishbase.projects21:43.839439:46.022916:41.7
 230thPatric KÄSLIN Verscio1975ticinofreeride.ch16:48.616639:49.523016:45.2
 231stMaximilian HAINDL D-Olching1988AmperRad Trek18:56.030839:49.723116:45.4
 232ndPatrik BRYNER Dietlikon1976JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM17:47.424139:57.923216:53.6
 233rdOlaf STEINER Oberrieden197719:30.833240:02.523316:58.2
 234thStefan HERZIG Wynigen1979Team Kanzel20:10.135340:06.823417:02.5
 235thMarco WIECHEL Rafz1982Röbis Velo Shop16:46.616340:07.823517:03.5
 236thKevin ALLEN D-Heidelberg1977Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Te17:57.825440:26.223617:21.9
 237thStefan BAUER D-Mainhardt198219:11.332040:31.023717:26.7
 238thSimone RUINATSCHA Chur1988Poco da ridere18:58.131040:32.123817:27.8
 239thAndrei DINU R-Sibiu1981ECO SPORT TEAM40:33.423917:29.1
 240thMartin VOSS Arosa199119:50.734740:41.724017:37.4
 241stStefan MATHYS Domat/ems196918:08.926540:46.824117:42.5
 242ndAntonio BUCOLO D-Sandhausen1978Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Te20:06.035140:48.224217:43.9
 243rdJanic BÜHLER Rüschlikon1999reichmuth.ch18:14.427240:48.524317:44.2
 244thPatrik SINNIGER Muri Ag198317:17.620940:51.224417:46.9
 245thSebastian GASTNER D-Heilsbronn198019:30.833240:52.924517:48.6
 246thMichael KÖPFELSBERGER A-Siezenheim1978KOA LAIBERL15:42.58240:53.924617:49.6
 247thPhilipp TIGGES D-Lingen198818:02.226140:55.024717:50.7
 248thMichael ALTENBERGER Buchrain198618:54.430740:56.724817:52.4
 249thAlexander KONRADI D-Sulzbach199020:17.036040:57.924917:53.6
 250thDavid SENN D-Hausen1990SCHNEIDWERK Team Racing24:58.742441:02.225017:57.9
 251stRené STETTLER Obfelden1969NANDROLON. 2RAD TUNING.20:10.635541:02.525117:58.2
 252ndRicard RAMIREZ-MONTESINOS Thalwil1967SAA19:37.333841:02.825217:58.5
 253rdMaik STUHLEMMER D-Bad Oeynhausen1991Kompotenz-Racing17:34.423441:03.225317:58.9
 254thThomas PFISTER St. Gallen1979Höllrider20:13.835641:03.825417:59.5
 255thThomas SEMADENI Jenins1972Team Sumen19:23.933041:04.525518:00.2
 256thChristoph NEERACHER Erlenbach Zh1971Team Sumen41:04.625618:00.3
 257thBenjamin MOSER D-Bad Abbach1985ftm kelheim19:43.134241:05.225718:00.9
 258thChristoph SICKINGER D-Heidenheim1970Fun & Bike Heidenheim16:16.912241:29.725818:25.4
 259thAndi KLOSE Wallbach196118:49.830341:30.125918:25.8
 260thRene HOLZKNECHT A-Rottenmann1986Servus Mische19:00.831141:31.926018:27.6
 261stThomas VÖGELE D-Albbruck1978Black Forrest Riders20:14.135741:32.326118:28.0
 262ndStefan MOSER D-Kelheim1980ftm kelheim19:05.731441:35.026218:30.7
 263rdGusti WILDHABER Walenstadt1988Cube Action Team12:46.0141:35.826318:31.5
 264thChristian MAURER D-Bexbach1982Cpt.Slow Racing-Team20:14.635841:37.126418:32.8
 265thGabriel SCHMIDHÄUSLER D-Bodnegg200018:01.426041:48.326518:44.0
 266thTobias SCHMID D-Wolnzach1985Team Herobikes41:50.226618:45.9
 267thAndreas LEITNER A-St. Lambrecht1984bergradeln19:23.632841:50.626718:46.3
 268thHenk VAN GORKUM Dietikon1999Freeride Team Abt20:56.437641:51.726818:47.4
 269thChristoph HÖSCHL D-Vilsbiburg1991ART18:11.826941:56.826918:52.5
 270thTim HAUSER Meilen200041:57.527018:53.2
 271stLukas WALLIMANN Giswil1992PIE-the freeride company15:19.75942:07.127119:02.8
 272ndThomas JAPICHINO* Schwyz198519:12.932242:11.727219:07.4
 273rdRené WENZEL Turbenthal1971Siam Biketours / Tröhler18:57.530942:12.927319:08.6
 274thJonas STALDER Giebenach1997Freeride Team Abt19:33.933642:15.027419:10.7
 275thBenedikt SANWALD D-Regensburg1988freeride-blog.de16:21.613042:16.127519:11.8
 276thPascal GUGGISBERG Rheinfelden1986www.ss-t.ch Suspension Service &19:23.832942:16.627619:12.3
 277thCornelius GSCHWEND Parpan199622:22.340342:33.427719:29.1
 278thMichael BOMMER Wil Sg197520:15.535942:33.927819:29.6
 279thMathias GLUSZCZYNSKI D-Heidelberg1990Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Te19:52.334942:35.127919:30.8
 280thStefan SENN Ulisbach1979MOTOMUSSO19:20.332642:42.028019:37.7
 281stThomas RENFER Lengnau Be198718:51.930642:49.728119:45.4
 282ndMichael STEIGMEIER Klingnau1988Team Fx18:25.127942:52.928219:48.6
 283rdTim HOLCH D-Bad Mergentheim1991Team Dosenbier18:44.629742:54.028319:49.7
 284thVincenz MINUTILLO A-Graz-Straßgang1985bergradln43:07.228420:02.9
 285thSven ZÜRCHER Lausen199819:52.034843:20.028520:15.7
 286thAndrin RASCHLE Hemberg199643:22.528620:18.2
 287thAndré FÄSSLER Schwyz1980maximalgenuss19:11.932143:23.928720:19.6
 288thBenjamin SCHRANZ Ipsach199919:17.032343:26.928820:22.6
 289thGerald NISS A-Micheldorf In Oberöst1985er GRV Windischgarsten15:24.26343:29.828920:25.5
 290thSilvano GUIDON Wallisellen1986Real Townhiller19:46.034543:29.929020:25.6
 291stVincenzo PARISI D-Heidelberg198617:55.825243:32.529120:28.2
 292ndAlexander MAIER Zurzach198520:46.937243:43.829220:39.5
 293rdHannes SCHURIAN D-Waldshut-Tiengen199917:33.523343:44.829320:40.5
 294thPatrick GROSSMANN Opfikon1987Real Townhiller19:47.234643:46.929420:42.6
 295thYannick RINGIER Veltheim Ag199921:25.338543:52.729520:48.4
 296thPiero D'ORO Fahrweid196417:14.520243:54.329620:50.0
 297thTim HERZIG D-Lichtenau198520:03.135044:00.029720:55.7
 298thFabian BRÜTSCH Dietikon1997M.U.B21:12.838344:01.029820:56.7
 299thSamuel KLOSE Wallbach199822:03.639844:01.929920:57.6
 300thGabriel STREIF D-München1980GUGGENBERG RACER16:59.417644:04.830021:00.5
 301stDumeng WEHRLI Chur1974Bundicycling19:11.131844:11.130121:06.8
 302ndWolfgang KINZNER D-München197820:49.137344:14.330221:10.0
 303rdSascha KAMMERMANN Seewen Sz1974Japijuju Freeride Team20:17.236144:15.330321:11.0
 304thDominic SCHMIDT Unterendingen198621:10.838244:21.230421:16.9
 305thRobert GABRIEL D-Walldorf1982Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Te18:35.729244:26.130521:21.8
 306thMorris SCHMUTZ Wetzikon Zh1997Bikestatt20:27.336544:34.030621:29.7
 307thGabriel KNOP Schönried1957loose bones44:36.630721:32.3
 308thDaniel LÜGERING D-Lingen198719:00.931244:50.030821:45.7
 309thAndreas ENGELMANN Schwerzenbach197922:15.540244:58.430921:54.1
 310thTorsten GESSNER D-Heiligenhaus197519:40.434045:04.631022:00.3
 311stJanne JÄPPINEN Wil Sg197821:41.139345:06.731122:02.4
 312ndJohannes SORG D-Heubach1989freeridecrew MCH20:44.636945:14.031222:09.7
 313rdAndreas KLINGSPORN D-Frankfurt1982Cycleholix21:16.338445:34.731322:30.4
 314thFabian SEEBACH Chur1988EHSMachines45:43.331422:39.0
 315thKasparas MOCIUNAS Lt-Utena199523:31.341245:50.631522:46.3
 316thBenedikt PFANZELT D-Vilsbiburg1991ART20:57.537845:51.331622:47.0
 317thReto BÜHLER Rüschlikon1965reichmuth.ch21:40.539145:53.631722:49.3
 318thMatthias GAUTSCHI Menziken199923:46.941745:56.631822:52.3
 319thKlaus BUCK D-Heidenheim An Der Bre1966nz Bikepark Hochberg Heidenheim22:41.340645:56.731922:52.4
 320thBeltra RAMIREZ-MONTESINOS Thalwil2000SAA19:38.333945:57.932022:53.6
 321stMarco WOHLGENSINGER Hettlingen199346:07.232123:02.9
 322ndMatthias GRESCH Schübelbach1998Radbar Racing Team16:03.010846:07.432223:03.1
 323rdAndy RENTSCH Häusernmoos Im Emmental197616:00.510346:07.532323:03.2
 324thNicolas DIETSCHE Bottmingen1987Team Fx20:18.236246:08.132423:03.8
 325thStefan LANG Hittnau1974All-In Racing Team20:58.337946:08.232523:03.9
 326thThomas BOYER D-Lingen198319:11.131846:08.632623:04.3
 327thHubert ROMIRER A-Wien1988bergradln21:00.638046:09.132723:04.8
 328thPascal GALLI Seftigen1986loose bones46:14.332823:10.0
 329thChristian WIESE Zürich198620:51.437446:20.432923:16.1
 330thNicolas JOUGLARD Dübendorf1976Never Give Up or Die in Style20:53.637546:22.933023:18.6
 331stLoris ANDRES Münchwilen Tg199646:41.533123:37.2
 332ndBeni BRUNNER Winterthur1989Egli Bikes15:01.54346:46.333223:42.0
 333rdLobsang RASCHLE Lütisburg Station198847:08.433324:04.1
 334thYves RICH Winterthur1988Rich Racing22:44.240747:09.133424:04.8
 335thChristian GRÖLZ D-Mörfelden-Walldorf1990Mörftown Customs22:56.840847:18.233524:13.9
 336thOliver STAHL D-Frankfurt1984Cycleholix20:26.136447:25.833624:21.5
 337thGianni NEF Wil Sg199921:29.938747:26.133724:21.8
 338thDarwin SCHNEIDER D-Frankfurt1979Cycleholix21:30.338847:44.133824:39.8
 339thSebastian AEHLIG Schöfflisdorf1984N'duro X - Trail20:56.737747:46.933924:42.6
 340thPeter ZIMMERLI Seltisberg196822:26.240447:55.334024:51.0
 341stJonas RITTER D-Karlsruhe1991SG Rheinfelden16:36.914747:56.134124:51.8
 342ndFabian FÜGLISTER Kirchdorf Ag199316:40.515348:01.034224:56.7
 343rdJiri KOUTNIK D-Heidenheim An Der Bre1969nz20:10.335448:02.134324:57.8
 344thMarius SCHULZ D-Frankfurt1985Cycleholix22:11.040148:06.934425:02.6
 345thMarco SCHNEIDER Schweiz198319:04.631348:18.034525:13.7
 346thEmanuel HALTMAIER D-Radolfzell198823:09.841148:35.534625:31.2
 347thDario MÜLLER Bachenbülach200123:47.741848:52.034725:47.7
 348thCharles WALTHER Grafenried197121:43.939548:57.234825:52.9
 349thSebastian BRAUCH Zürich198520:06.435249:00.834925:56.5
 350thAdrien RICH Pfyn1992Rich Racing24:53.842349:10.335026:06.0
 351stMatthias HÖLLINGER Wettingen198621:30.338849:22.835126:18.5
 352ndThomas RUPPEN Naters199020:33.336849:50.835226:46.5
 353rdTim GUMBART D-Mörfelden-Walldorf1991Mörftown Customs21:53.439649:52.935326:48.6
 354thMattia ARIGONI Luzern198019:44.734449:53.935426:49.6
 355thNiklas REUSSER D-Langenau1996Reusser Bros17:26.222450:12.435527:08.1
 356thMarco RIEDENER Balgach199216:51.316750:15.835627:11.5
 357thJeremy BENNINGER Täuffelen199622:58.240950:47.835727:43.5
 358thSven ALTHAUS D-Mörfelden-Walldorf1988Mörftown Customs22:36.640550:49.735827:45.4
 359thDaniel PEPER D-Löhne198721:27.238650:53.535927:49.2
 360thTimo RAMOLLA D-Weil Der Stadt1991Ruhestandsbegleiter18:48.530251:01.536027:57.2
 361stStefan OTTE Kleindöttingen198425:36.342651:03.036127:58.7
 362ndRenzo LISI Chur1982Team Capricorn17:59.325952:10.736229:06.4
 363rdLukas ROGLER D-Göppingen199023:33.041352:16.436329:12.1
 364thNicola SOLCÀ Mesocco198152:43.736429:39.4
 365thMoritz WESTER D-Frankfurt1986Cycleholix16:02.510652:53.836529:49.5
 366thGabriel MORALES D-Uttenreuth1980DownhillerosGang22:10.440053:01.636629:57.3
 367thAndreas ULLMANN Diessenhofen1957Team Ullmann Yeti24:16.042053:11.236730:06.9
 368thRafael SEIDL A-Graz1990bergradln22:08.839953:14.036830:09.7
 369thDavide PITTA D-Freiberg198524:16.842153:21.736930:17.4
 370thYannic STUTZ Evilard199119:08.331653:27.337030:23.0
 371stSimon RIS Ipsach200019:33.533553:28.137130:23.8
 372ndRoman GRIMM Lyss198453:34.937230:30.6
 373rdUrs STALDER Wittinsburg1968Freeride Team Abt26:47.242953:47.037330:42.7
 374thRoland BIERI Selzach197417:16.020653:59.637430:55.3
 375thHenrik AICHER Bern197821:41.039254:02.137530:57.8
 376thMartin KIENE A-Graz198420:45.837154:26.137631:21.8
 377thLuca BECKMANN Gordevio1996981 Gravity Racing14:21.51654:36.437731:32.1
 378thStephan MEIER Luzern198523:38.941555:13.437832:09.1
 379thRuben NEUBAUER D-Frankfurt1986Cycleholix27:05.043055:50.437932:46.1
 380thThomas KAHNERT D-Frankfurt1981Cycleholix21:53.439656:10.038033:05.7
 381stFriedemann BOSCH D-Heidenheim1961Fun & Bike Heidenheim56:14.638133:10.3
 382ndTobias NAEF Schöfflisdorf1980BIKEBRIGADE / N'duro X-Trail56:18.238233:13.9
 383rdIke MEIER Dietikon1997M.U.B26:09.342756:42.538333:38.2
 384thThomas GAUTSCHI Menziken196427:26.443157:01.738433:57.4
 385thDominik BETSCHART Hägendorf1982BordCycles15:46.58857:02.738533:58.4
 386thRoland GUNZENHAUSER Brugg Ag1981ABT Freeride16:47.816557:04.338634:00.0
 387thMarco D'ORO Fahrweid199616:02.410557:05.338734:01.0
 388thNorbert BOELTER Dietlikon196957:08.938834:04.6
 389thCedric BÄRTSCHI Bern198623:52.441957:18.038934:13.7
 390thAndy SCHLOSS Bauma1988live on 2 wheels15:56.910057:41.739034:37.4
 391stStefan KOPP Bauma1985live on 2 wheels15:33.97457:41.839134:37.5
 392ndSimon BAUMANN Glattpark (Opfikon)198857:42.639234:38.3
 393rdMartin WENZEL Turbenthal197417:01.918158:03.439334:59.1
 394thFalko SCHUSTER D-Regensburg1982freeride-blog.de18:30.528758:51.339435:47.0
 395thMichael EGGERS D-Heidenheim1973FUN & BIKE19:32.933459:58.839536:54.5
 396thSandro WIEDMER Luzern1988freerideconnection.ch18:30.12851h00:40.039637:35.7
 397thAndreas LANGER D-Deuerling1972KAP-Outdoor20:45.13701h00:46.839737:42.5
 398thJoachim JURETSCHKE D-Burgstetten198018:27.62821h01:10.539838:06.2
 399thPatrick FRECH D-Frankfurt Am Main1980Cycleholix26:12.24281h01:33.939938:29.6
 400thFernando ANTUNES Chur198342:02.54331h02:05.740039:01.4
 401stBryan GROSSENBACHER Basel198617:25.82231h02:21.140139:16.8
 402ndMattias PANCISI Rüti Zh19821h03:07.740240:03.4
 403rdAlex PUGLIERIN Zürich1989Poco da ridere18:28.92841h04:35.540341:31.2
 404thTim FEHLMANN Bottmingen20001h05:07.140442:02.8
 405thMichael LIEBESKIND Untersiggenthal1975Team MaMi23:08.24101h07:43.040544:38.7
 406thLorenzo RASELLI Zürich198031:03.94321h10:21.340647:17.0
 407thPhilipp ROGLER D-Göppingen1978persis Racing Team RSV06 Naffhei15:07.0471h10:24.640747:20.3
 408thFabian MÖSCHING Uetendorf1989EHSMachines1h11:20.540848:16.2
 409thBenjamin KALIANA Wilen B. Wil1991Bikeuncle Race Team14:50.9371h12:25.740949:21.4
 410thMarcus LINZMEIER D-Heubach1972MCH FRC1h12:36.641049:32.3
 411stFabian HELBLING Schaffhausen198623:37.44141h15:38.941152:34.6
 Giorgio RIGHI I-Cesena (Fc)1982Bad Skull14:17.111
 Tobias SPESCHA Rueun1993Never Freeze14:25.118
 Victor MALT A-Götzis1996Team Fahrrad Wäger14:28.920
 Janick LIEBERHERR Ebnat-Kappel1990iXS Gravity Union14:33.524
 Michael CAPAUL Zizers1986Never Freeze14:42.630
 Patrick ODERMATT Ennetbürgen198914:52.738
 Andrzej FRYDRYK Hochdorf1983diabas14:54.339
 Nils HONEGGER Hochfelden199915:05.445
 Daniel SCHMIDER D-Konstanz197815:08.249
 Moritz ROHNER Vilters199415:11.151
 Tobias SCHMID Biel/bienne198415:12.753
 Jan SCHNAU D-Ammerbuch1993Fahrrad Fahrwerk; Rad&Tat Tübing15:18.958
 Thaddeus SCHMITT D-Freiburg1995Dynamo Bikes15:52.894
 Dominic MEILE Eschlikon Tg1988Bikeuncle Race Team15:56.199
 Toni Swen KÄLIN Gross1998Sport club Gross16:10.7118
 Guido ANDERWERT Winterthur197216:17.2123
 Ronny QUITTSCHALLE D-Regensburg16:20.7127
 Marc FEHR Zürich1987GOGO PETER!16:23.7132
 Urban SCHUMACHER Uster1963Radbar.ch16:34.7140
 Timon BROOCKS D-Soltau1990www.mtb-nord-sued.de16:35.2142
 Gian COLLENBERG Chur198616:36.5145
 Hannes URECH Niederhasli1985Waseriders, Brechbühl Motos Eggi16:45.8162
 Michael BRUNNER Sargans1997Driftbike Team17:00.7179
 Michael LITZENBURGER D-München197917:03.8184
 Johannes NOLD D-Baienfurt1971Nold Kunststoff-Technik17:07.2191
 Jonas RUPPEL D-Rheinfelden1991SG Rheinfelden17:07.3192
 Mike SCHULER Alpthal1991Giant Swiss Team17:12.4201
 Sebastian BENDIG D-Münster197917:18.5211
 Claudio ZANETTI Zizers196717:32.0229
 Joel LEHMANN Kriechenwil199017:39.9236
 Christian GASSER Zürich1968Ethir Anduin17:41.9238
 Achim BESSERER D-Freiberg198617:49.3244
 Michael PRISTOVNIK A-St. Lambrecht1987bergradln17:52.1247
 Michael BIEDERER D-Regensburg1984freeride-blog.de17:58.3255
 Luís Fil VIEIRA FERNANDES Zürich198917:58.5256
 Claudiu FALAMAS R-Sibiu1981ECO SPORT TEAM17:58.7257
 Martin BULA Kloten198318:09.5267
 Christoph BREM Zürich1979Team Chällerbuäbä18:17.3274
 Reinhold MEINDL D-Pettendorf198918:30.3286
 Raffael LEHMANN Liestal1995Radcenter Gravity Union18:33.7290
 Yves BÜHLER Rüschlikon1996velo-reichmuth.ch19:27.4331
 Marcel SALLWEY D-Langen1988Mörftown Costums19:41.6341
 Benjamin SCHUMANN A-Altach198619:43.7343
 Christian FREI Schönenberg Zh1981EASYGOING20:21.6363
 Christoph SAGURNA D-Münster196820:29.6366
 Gaetano CACCAMO Adlikon B. Regensdorf1975Loose Riders Switzerland20:32.0367
 Vincent RIGTER Baden199321:03.6381
 Eric BISCHOF D-Hannover1994Kompotenz Racing23:44.2416
 Simone D'AMICO Oberembrach1985Jet Sport25:11.4425

 

 

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found
PosName Area YoB Sponsors Seed Stage 1 Diff
bookmark1stTracy MOSELEY Grossbritannien197929:12.91-
bookmark2ndAndrea KUSTER Davos Clavadel197316:52.3329:50.2237.3s
bookmark3rdAlba WUNDERLIN Winterthur1984stützrädli17:00.8430:11.8358.9s
 4thSandra BÖRNER Basel1989GHOST RIOT Racing17:08.4530:38.141:25.2
 5thAndrea KISER Sarnen1988RMC Kerns-Kägiswil17:15.3731:14.452:01.5
 6thAndrea WIEDERKEHR Zug198817:12.5631:59.562:46.6
 7thKathi KUYPERS D-BruckmühlTrek Garvity Girls17:42.6832:17.573:04.6
 8thAbigail HOGIE D-Heidelberg199817:54.2932:31.683:18.7
 9thAndrea DE CASTELBERG Domat/ems197918:44.51033:18.494:05.5
 10thMichele AEBI Trimbach198720:27.81435:33.0106:20.1
 11thIeva MOCIUNAITE Lt-Utena199020:20.91336:07.6116:54.7
 12thSandra HOHL Werdenberg198936:48.5127:35.6
 13thLea GASSER Richterswil198719:53.51236:53.2137:40.3
 14thMelanie TRUMMER Steffisburg199820:39.41538:27.9149:15.0
 15thRamona ERNST Erlinsbach So198938:49.8159:36.9
 16thSusan BRENDEL D-Heidelberg1979Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Te39:36.71610:23.8
 17thDaniela FILIPPELLI Littenheid197423:43.31940:50.11711:37.2
 18thJulia ZIEGELDORF WÄCHTER D-Aachen198422:45.41744:51.11815:38.2
 19thStefanie BÜHLER Thun197720:41.41646:31.21917:18.3
 20thMartina MANN D-Edingen-Neckarhausen1986Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Te54:18.72025:05.8
 Birgit BRAUMANN A-Wien1973Trek Gravity Girls16:23.21
 Kristien NELEN B-Essen1978Fietsshop Uitgeest16:45.02
 Sabrina MULTER D-Horgenzell198819:33.811
 Ines SICKINGER D-Heidenheim1980Fun & Bike Heidenheim22:58.918
Chat with us