The official results can be found here.
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Stage 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Stefan PETER | Giswil | 1992 | WHEELER - iXS Team | 13:05.33 | 23:04.31 | - | ||
2nd | Armin BEELI | Fidaz | 1991 | 13:24.95 | 23:05.02 | 0.7s | |||
3rd | Mirco WIDMER | Flims Waldhaus | 1990 | Giant Swiss Team | 13:15.34 | 24:15.13 | 1:10.8 | ||
4th | Peter WETTMER | Altstätten Sg | 1989 | Velo und Werk | 13:50.96 | 24:47.14 | 1:42.8 | ||
5th | Marco ARNOLD | Bürglen Ur | 1988 | Giant-Swiss-Team | 14:20.913 | 25:07.45 | 2:03.1 | ||
6th | Lukas KUFFER | D-Pettendorf | 1989 | KL Bikes Racing | 14:05.27 | 25:15.16 | 2:10.8 | ||
7th | Beda BERCHTOLD | Plons | 1992 | Team Lucky Star Sargans | 14:06.78 | 25:22.67 | 2:18.3 | ||
8th | Andreas VIEHBÖCK | A-Ohlsdorf | 1987 | Bikeschule Traunsee Flow | 14:17.512 | 25:26.88 | 2:22.5 | ||
9th | Matthias MUELLER (1979) | Krauchthal | 1979 | 14:21.314 | 25:32.09 | 2:27.7 | |||
10th | Patrick BLATTER | Burgdorf | 1984 | 14:21.415 | 25:42.410 | 2:38.1 | |||
11th | Sämi WÜTHERICH | Thörigen | 1981 | outdoorx.ch | 14:11.29 | 25:48.611 | 2:44.3 | ||
12th | Adrian BERGER | Recherswil | 1987 | TRANSALPES FACTORY TEAM | 14:36.329 | 25:57.012 | 2:52.7 | ||
13th | Claudio NEGRO | Egliswil | 1985 | negro.ch / Scuderia Cravallo | 14:34.427 | 25:58.713 | 2:54.4 | ||
14th | Benjamin OTT | Valbella | 1979 | Bikeschule Lenzerheide | 14:14.510 | 26:07.014 | 3:02.7 | ||
15th | Lukas PFIFFNER | Sargans | 1992 | Lucky Star Sargans | 14:29.923 | 26:07.215 | 3:02.9 | ||
16th | Oliver WINDLER | Dachsen | 1988 | Team Ullmann Yeti | 14:26.119 | 26:07.516 | 3:03.2 | ||
17th | Fatjon PLAKU | Mels | 1999 | Driftbike Team | 14:24.517 | 26:08.517 | 3:04.2 | ||
18th | Armin BECKERBAUER | Sachseln | 1992 | Fusion | 14:33.725 | 26:13.018 | 3:08.7 | ||
19th | Lukas HÖCKER | D-Waldshut-Tiengen | 1995 | VBC waldshut-Tiengen | 14:35.828 | 26:14.119 | 3:09.8 | ||
20th | Claudio TANADINI | Verscio | 1980 | 981 Gravity Racing | 14:29.121 | 26:14.720 | 3:10.4 | ||
21st | Remo BISLIN | Pfäfers | 1992 | Drift Bike Shop | 15:24.162 | 26:25.721 | 3:21.4 | ||
22nd | Ronny CADUFF | Laax Gr | 1997 | Trek | 14:43.231 | 26:26.422 | 3:22.1 | ||
23rd | Lars PFEIFER | D-Küssaberg | 2000 | Schwalbe | 14:44.932 | 26:33.123 | 3:28.8 | ||
24th | Karl BÜHLER | Heimberg | 1990 | 14:54.941 | 26:46.124 | 3:41.8 | |||
25th | Dennis RATHGEB | Dättlikon | 1997 | biketrading.ch | 14:47.033 | 26:47.025 | 3:42.7 | ||
26th | Sebastian HÖẞ | D-Lindenberg | 1995 | Team Radstation Lindau | 17:03.0183 | 27:07.226 | 4:02.9 | ||
27th | Fabian BONDERER | Malans Gr | 1997 | biketeam graubünden / Cube store | 14:54.440 | 27:08.527 | 4:04.2 | ||
28th | Bob BERTELSEN JEPPE | Dk-Randers Nv | 1996 | Santa Cruz - DVO | 14:33.926 | 27:14.128 | 4:09.8 | ||
29th | Donat ALBIN | Tersnaus | 1990 | 14:49.936 | 27:15.129 | 4:10.8 | |||
30th | Christoph HANKE | D-Heubach | 1995 | Motorradclub Heubach | 15:10.150 | 27:16.830 | 4:12.5 | ||
31st | Daniel GRAF | Bremgarten Ag | 1987 | Bauer / iXS / Scuderia Cravallo - GT | 15:14.054 | 27:18.531 | 4:14.2 | ||
32nd | Adrian GERBER | Biel/bienne | 1985 | outdoorx.ch | 15:15.856 | 27:23.432 | 4:19.1 | ||
33rd | Frederik Andersen LETH | Dk-Århus | 1995 | Bikester-Votec-WTB-GripGrab | 14:48.234 | 27:26.233 | 4:21.9 | ||
34th | Florian GEISSELER | Haldi B. Schattdorf | 1994 | Urbikers | 15:53.396 | 27:33.834 | 4:29.5 | ||
35th | Roman SCHULER | Alpthal | 1989 | S+SC Alpthal | 14:29.822 | 27:34.735 | 4:30.4 | ||
36th | Manuel ANRIG | Sargans | 1997 | Driftbike Team | 15:31.572 | 27:37.636 | 4:33.3 | ||
37th | Jürg TANNER | Eriswil | 1979 | Tanner Racing Team | 14:49.135 | 27:43.137 | 4:38.8 | ||
38th | Markus TROST | D-Dettingen | 1988 | ivelride.ch | 15:06.346 | 27:45.938 | 4:41.6 | ||
39th | Hendrik PETERS | D-Hungen | 1998 | Propain Gravity Union | 15:29.970 | 27:53.339 | 4:49.0 | ||
40th | Lukas WICK | Oberstammheim | 1992 | Team Ullmann Yeti | 15:29.366 | 28:02.240 | 4:57.9 | ||
41st | Dänu BORNER | Zofingen | 1977 | bornair | 15:22.860 | 28:03.741 | 4:59.4 | ||
42nd | Marc WEGMÜLLER | Ostermundigen | 1987 | Thömus Veloshop | 15:29.468 | 28:14.442 | 5:10.1 | ||
43rd | Petr MONDRIK | Wohlen Ag | 1988 | Sämi velo shop | 15:14.855 | 28:18.743 | 5:14.4 | ||
44th | Patrice FUCHS | Engelburg | 1987 | Höllrider | 15:16.957 | 28:26.244 | 5:21.9 | ||
45th | Stephan WALTER | D-Friedrichshafen | 1988 | ivelride.ch | 15:23.361 | 28:28.145 | 5:23.8 | ||
46th | Alessandro MUSSO | Schwarzenbach Sg | 1980 | MOTOMUSSO | 15:07.448 | 28:31.346 | 5:27.0 | ||
47th | Jonas KELLER | D-Waldshut-Tiengen | 1999 | 15:25.364 | 28:40.947 | 5:36.6 | |||
48th | Patrick VINZENS | Chur | 1987 | 15:28.365 | 28:42.248 | 5:37.9 | |||
49th | Moritz JAS | D-Heubach | 1984 | freeridecrew MCH | 15:51.592 | 28:54.949 | 5:50.6 | ||
50th | Patrick JIRJAHN | D-Soltau | 1990 | www.mtb-nord-sued.de | 15:44.386 | 28:55.150 | 5:50.8 | ||
51st | Marco OPPLIGER (1987) | Wynigen | 1987 | wiudi sieche | 15:33.173 | 28:56.551 | 5:52.2 | ||
52nd | Manuel HUWILER | Sirnach | 1986 | Bikeuncle RT | 15:54.798 | 28:56.852 | 5:52.5 | ||
53rd | Christoph HÖẞ | D-Lindenberg | 1997 | Corratec XTB Team | 15:29.366 | 28:59.453 | 5:55.1 | ||
54th | David LIENHARD | Winterthur | 1985 | TRANSALPES FACTORY TEAM | 15:35.277 | 29:00.754 | 5:56.4 | ||
55th | Stefan MICHLING | D-Scheidegg | 1981 | Radstation Lindau | 16:05.5113 | 29:01.655 | 5:57.3 | ||
56th | Benjamin GERICKE | D-Weißenburg | 1980 | Bettenblitz / Trockenbau | 16:03.0108 | 29:03.256 | 5:58.9 | ||
57th | Christof KOHLER | Wasen Im Emmental | 1990 | waseriders | 15:41.581 | 29:10.457 | 6:06.1 | ||
58th | Martin HASELSBERGER | Bilten | 1981 | radbar Enduro Racing | 15:59.8102 | 29:14.258 | 6:09.9 | ||
59th | Severin NOCK | Bauma | 1993 | live on 2 wheels | 15:42.683 | 29:26.659 | 6:22.3 | ||
60th | Michael SAILER | Schönenberg Zh | 1983 | EASYGOING | 15:40.079 | 29:34.960 | 6:30.6 | ||
61st | Simon GERBER (1978) | Bern | 1978 | 15:53.897 | 29:41.961 | 6:37.6 | |||
62nd | Stefan PÖSCHL | D-Sinzing | 1977 | Firestuhl | 16:05.2112 | 29:42.062 | 6:37.7 | ||
63rd | Ruggiero OTTAVIO | Davos Platz | 1978 | 15:53.195 | 29:42.763 | 6:38.4 | |||
64th | Christian SPERB | Wädenswil | 1986 | 16:05.0111 | 29:49.664 | 6:45.3 | |||
65th | Philipp DORST | D-Freiburg | 1994 | Sport Tout Terrain | 15:45.387 | 29:53.465 | 6:49.1 | ||
66th | David KOLLER | La Punt-Chamues-Ch | 1992 | 16:00.9104 | 29:59.166 | 6:54.8 | |||
67th | Gerhard ECK | D-Königsfeld | 1977 | Castellani Bikesport | 15:43.784 | 29:59.967 | 6:55.6 | ||
68th | Greg KOWNER | Zürich | 1977 | biroma bikes and parts | 15:33.974 | 30:00.068 | 6:55.7 | ||
69th | Jakub REICHHART | D-Ettlingen | 1985 | Antidote Bikes / Cycleholix Maga | 15:49.290 | 30:00.269 | 6:55.9 | ||
70th | Michael PFISTER | St. Gallen | 1979 | Höllrider | 15:31.271 | 30:05.970 | 7:01.6 | ||
71st | Beat GAUTSCHI | Oberkulm | 1963 | The Hills Have Trails | 17:06.6187 | 30:11.071 | 7:06.7 | ||
72nd | Benjamin KRÄHENMANN | Schwyz | 1985 | Japijuju Freeride Team | 15:12.052 | 30:12.572 | 7:08.2 | ||
73rd | Andreas BURRI | Bern | 1987 | 15:40.980 | 30:16.273 | 7:11.9 | |||
74th | Raffael STUDER | Steffisburg | 1998 | 16:12.4119 | 30:25.874 | 7:21.5 | |||
75th | Stefan SUHNER | St. Gallen | 1981 | Höllrider | 15:43.985 | 30:31.975 | 7:27.6 | ||
76th | Kai BLESSING | D-Bartholomä | 1994 | freeridecrew MCH | 16:08.8117 | 30:35.576 | 7:31.2 | ||
77th | Sandro MANNO | Locarno | 1984 | 981 Gravity Racing | 16:17.8124 | 30:37.077 | 7:32.7 | ||
78th | Lorenz NEUMANN | D-Erlangen | 1988 | 16:19.1126 | 30:39.778 | 7:35.4 | |||
79th | Klaus ZUMSTEG | Zürich | 1977 | maximalgenuss | 15:39.878 | 30:40.679 | 7:36.3 | ||
80th | Michael GRAF | Buus | 1991 | Bike Point, Zeiningen | 16:05.9114 | 30:41.180 | 7:36.8 | ||
81st | Andreas PFISTER | St. Gallen | 1981 | Höllrider | 16:06.4116 | 30:42.381 | 7:38.0 | ||
82nd | Christian BRUEHWILER | Sirnach | 1983 | Bikeuncle RT | 15:47.789 | 30:47.982 | 7:43.6 | ||
83rd | René THUM | Bergdietikon | 1976 | Biroma | 16:02.9107 | 30:51.383 | 7:47.0 | ||
84th | Tim SCHNEIDER (1968) | D-Sangerhausen | 1968 | 16:30.7138 | 30:52.684 | 7:48.3 | |||
85th | Stefan JERNEY | Schmitten Fr | 1990 | WMC | 16:24.0133 | 30:53.085 | 7:48.7 | ||
86th | Julian HARTMANN | Schinznach Dorf | 1998 | Jodlersquad | 16:38.3148 | 31:03.586 | 7:59.2 | ||
87th | Andreas LANKER | Samstagern | 1985 | EASYGOING | 16:58.5173 | 31:05.387 | 8:01.0 | ||
88th | Fabian ZECH | D-Frankfurt | 1984 | Cycleholix | 15:34.076 | 31:13.988 | 8:09.6 | ||
89th | Felix WEIDEL | D-Kiefersfelden | 1993 | 16:18.8125 | 31:14.389 | 8:10.0 | |||
90th | Björn STUKENKEMPER | D-Regensburg | Bayeride | 17:12.3200 | 31:18.890 | 8:14.5 | |||
91st | Carsten SCHNECK | D-Kirchberg An Der Murr | 1970 | INTEAM | 16:21.0129 | 31:20.591 | 8:16.2 | ||
92nd | Herbert GAISWINKLER | A-Abersee | 1984 | BERNIS BIKESHOP | 15:51.491 | 31:27.192 | 8:22.8 | ||
93rd | Simon WILDBERGER | Winterthur | 1990 | EHSMachine | 16:12.5120 | 31:41.593 | 8:37.2 | ||
94th | Dominik SUTER (1988) | Wünnewil | 1988 | WMC | 17:04.6185 | 31:44.694 | 8:40.3 | ||
95th | Sven METZ | Fenkrieden | 1992 | 16:35.5143 | 31:59.995 | 8:55.6 | |||
96th | Alain BAUMGARTNER | Oberkirch Lu | 1985 | 15:58.7101 | 32:01.896 | 8:57.5 | |||
97th | Heiko TRAPP | D-Weißenburg | 1982 | 17:07.7194 | 32:12.697 | 9:08.3 | |||
98th | Elias GEISSELER | Haldi B. Schattdorf | 2000 | Urbikers | 16:20.7127 | 32:14.698 | 9:10.3 | ||
99th | Raphaël SCHODDE | Chardonne | 1992 | The_Swiss_Riders | 17:00.5178 | 32:15.199 | 9:10.8 | ||
100th | Matthias RUZEK | Wil Zh | 1978 | Röbis Velo Shop | 17:14.7204 | 32:15.6100 | 9:11.3 | ||
101st | Fabian MARTY | Siebnen | 1998 | 16:43.1159 | 32:16.4101 | 9:12.1 | |||
102nd | Sascha NAFZ | Obfelden | 1975 | NANDROLON 2RAD TUNING | 16:59.1175 | 32:16.9102 | 9:12.6 | ||
103rd | Sandro GREDIG | Diessenhofen | 1988 | Team Ullmann Yeti | 17:04.9186 | 32:24.7103 | 9:20.4 | ||
104th | Bernhard EISL | A-Abersee | 1985 | Berni's Bikeshop | 16:03.0108 | 32:38.2104 | 9:33.9 | ||
105th | Lukas GASSMANN | Zürich | 1988 | GOGO PETER! | 16:28.4136 | 32:38.4105 | 9:34.1 | ||
106th | Dominic BALZ | Bern | 1987 | 18:10.0268 | 32:41.1106 | 9:36.8 | |||
107th | Mirjan PLAKU | Mels | 1996 | Driftbike Team | 16:36.7146 | 32:43.7107 | 9:39.4 | ||
108th | Ivan ITEN | Unterägeri | 1976 | Bikegarage DH Team | 16:45.0161 | 32:48.5108 | 9:44.2 | ||
109th | Heiko HERZOG | D-Ellwangen | 1993 | 16:12.5120 | 32:52.3109 | 9:48.0 | |||
110th | Martin SCHÖNGRUBER | A-Roßleithen | 1995 | GRV Windischgarsten | 16:55.3169 | 32:52.6110 | 9:48.3 | ||
111th | Simon SCHMITZER | D-Lindau | 1981 | 16:22.4131 | 32:54.7111 | 9:50.4 | |||
112th | Roman OPPLIGER | Wynigen | 1991 | Cazzofunghi-Racing | 16:40.8155 | 32:57.4112 | 9:53.1 | ||
113th | Niklas ARGUS | D-Remstädt | 1998 | 16:39.2151 | 32:57.9113 | 9:53.6 | |||
114th | Stefan DOLDER | Diessenhofen | 1980 | Team Ullmann Yeti | 17:02.9182 | 32:58.5114 | 9:54.2 | ||
115th | David TESCHNER | Basel | 1985 | 16:34.9141 | 32:59.0115 | 9:54.7 | |||
116th | Stefan FINSINGER | D-Heidenheim | 1979 | 16:58.4172 | 32:59.2116 | 9:54.9 | |||
117th | Michael SCHILLING | D-Simmozheim | 1979 | Ruhestandsbegleiter | 16:30.6137 | 32:59.4117 | 9:55.1 | ||
118th | Nino CADUFF | Laax Gr | 1999 | 17:11.6198 | 33:00.6118 | 9:56.3 | |||
119th | Christophe BAUMANN | Burgdorf | 1977 | 17:11.9199 | 33:03.7119 | 9:59.4 | |||
120th | Carlo SOZZI | Wettingen | 1986 | 15:03.644 | 33:04.2120 | 9:59.9 | |||
121st | Fabian HUBER | Wallisellen | 1984 | Hafners Rad | 17:00.4177 | 33:04.3121 | 10:00.0 | ||
122nd | Jakob WENZEL | D-Haina | 2000 | 16:44.6160 | 33:04.5122 | 10:00.2 | |||
123rd | Marc PICHLER | A-Ardning | 1994 | GRV Windischgarsten | 18:47.9301 | 33:05.8123 | 10:01.5 | ||
124th | Michele OSIO | Losone | 1980 | 981 Gravity Racing | 17:49.0243 | 33:06.6124 | 10:02.3 | ||
125th | Erich ASCHWANDEN | Schattdorf | 1968 | 16:46.9164 | 33:13.3125 | 10:09.0 | |||
126th | Sören BIELERT | D-Braunschweig | 1992 | 17:09.1195 | 33:14.9126 | 10:10.6 | |||
127th | Nick FREYTAG | Züberwangen | 1976 | 17:07.6193 | 33:16.5127 | 10:12.2 | |||
128th | Knut BUENGEN | Hausen Am Albis | 1970 | team roleto | 16:06.1115 | 33:17.5128 | 10:13.2 | ||
129th | Prisco DANNACHER | Affoltern Am Albis | 1985 | 17:15.9205 | 33:20.2129 | 10:15.9 | |||
130th | David NOHLES | D-Ludwigsburg | 1987 | Ruhestandsbegleiter | 16:31.0139 | 33:35.3130 | 10:31.0 | ||
131st | Manuel MÜLLER | Bischofszell | 1984 | Bikeuncle RT | 17:07.0189 | 33:37.0131 | 10:32.7 | ||
132nd | Robin SCHMIDER | D-Freiburg | 1992 | Sport Tout Terrain | 16:53.2168 | 33:42.3132 | 10:38.0 | ||
133rd | Egon BOFFÉ | B-Hasselt | 1969 | Singletrackbikes.be | 18:21.1277 | 33:53.8133 | 10:49.5 | ||
134th | Uwe SCHUSTER | D-Sandhausen | 1970 | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Te | 17:07.1190 | 33:54.0134 | 10:49.7 | ||
135th | Benjamin RUTISHAUSER | Flawil | 1994 | 16:41.9158 | 33:54.2135 | 10:49.9 | |||
136th | Pino UNTERSANDER | Walenstadt | 1999 | SusoBike | 16:40.6154 | 33:55.1136 | 10:50.8 | ||
137th | Ralph BOSSI | Ganterschwil | 1974 | MOTOMUSSO | 17:21.5215 | 33:56.5137 | 10:52.2 | ||
138th | Stefan HEGE | D-Argenbühl | 1979 | Racing Eisenharz | 16:57.5171 | 34:05.2138 | 11:00.9 | ||
139th | Roman STREIF | D-Halblech | 1983 | GUGGENBERG RACER | 17:16.8207 | 34:12.7139 | 11:08.4 | ||
140th | Timo REUMER | Eschlikon Tg | 1988 | R.I.P | 17:54.6251 | 34:14.0140 | 11:09.7 | ||
141st | Armin HUNGBAUR | D-Sulzbach An Der Murr | 1991 | 17:09.2196 | 34:24.5141 | 11:20.2 | |||
142nd | Daniel HUSZAREK | Unterägeri | 1965 | Werbedani | 17:18.4210 | 34:25.3142 | 11:21.0 | ||
143rd | Mark SIMMEN (1995) | Luzern | 1995 | Freeride Connection Luzern | 16:24.8134 | 34:36.8143 | 11:32.5 | ||
144th | Damian MATTES | Bremgarten Ag | 1998 | 17:06.8188 | 34:39.0144 | 11:34.7 | |||
145th | Filippo BALBINA | Locarno | 1983 | 18:32.3288 | 34:40.0145 | 11:35.7 | |||
146th | Benoît FICHAUX | Nl-Amsterdam | 1992 | Cranks n' Chains / UCNE | 17:54.4250 | 34:41.2146 | 11:36.9 | ||
147th | David BUCHER | Schüpfheim | 1995 | 17:16.8207 | 34:45.1147 | 11:40.8 | |||
148th | Rene WILDHABER | Flumserberg Bergheim | 1976 | TREK BIKE ATTACK | 13:00.52 | 34:45.8148 | 11:41.5 | ||
149th | Marcel HÄUPTLI | Aarau | 1983 | Chöttiger Knallfrösch | 16:35.7144 | 34:46.6149 | 11:42.3 | ||
150th | Tobias SENNHAUSER | Schwarzenbach Sg | 1997 | 16:40.2152 | 34:55.7150 | 11:51.4 | |||
151st | Ferdinand BACHMANN | D-Südharz | 1975 | 17:22.4216 | 34:56.6151 | 11:52.3 | |||
152nd | Marcel HALDEMANN | Sattel | 1975 | HalfPastOne | 17:20.6214 | 34:57.9152 | 11:53.6 | ||
153rd | Daniel EPPRECHT | Winterthur | 1987 | Grillverein Oberi | 18:04.3263 | 35:07.5153 | 12:03.2 | ||
154th | Paul NEUMAYER | D-Stuttgart | 1990 | 17:41.0237 | 35:08.5154 | 12:04.2 | |||
155th | Thomas KESSELI | Schwyz | 1984 | Japijuju Freeride Team | 17:18.9213 | 35:15.2155 | 12:10.9 | ||
156th | Stefan RÜEGG | Tägerschen | 1966 | Spinnrädli Buebe | 17:28.4226 | 35:16.2156 | 12:11.9 | ||
157th | Sandro STIRNIMANN | Ballwil | 1991 | The Hills Have Trails | 18:32.4289 | 35:23.7157 | 12:19.4 | ||
158th | Tiemo SCHURR | D-Metzingen | 1994 | Bayeride | 16:55.8170 | 35:28.4158 | 12:24.1 | ||
159th | Nico DI NEZIO | D-Lörrach | 1988 | SCHNEIDWERK Team Racing | 16:27.2135 | 35:33.9159 | 12:29.6 | ||
160th | Thomas HOLLENSTEIN | Sigigen | 1984 | Tsieschtigsbike | 16:41.1156 | 35:36.7160 | 12:32.4 | ||
161st | Sven NADLER | Wittnau | 1990 | tv wittnau | 16:58.8174 | 35:39.7161 | 12:35.4 | ||
162nd | Marius MOEHL | Wettingen | 1986 | 17:27.5225 | 35:44.0162 | 12:39.7 | |||
163rd | Markus SCHWARZ | D-Argenbühl | 1983 | Racing Eisenharz | 17:24.8221 | 35:45.0163 | 12:40.7 | ||
164th | Markus EHRAT | Schaffhausen | 1989 | RockShox | 17:09.4197 | 35:45.2164 | 12:40.9 | ||
165th | Claude ADAM | D-Lörrach | 1977 | SCHNEIDWERK Team Racing | 17:00.7179 | 35:45.5165 | 12:41.2 | ||
166th | Jan BUCHWEITZ | Amriswil | 1986 | 18:04.0262 | 35:45.6166 | 12:41.3 | |||
167th | Andreas STEINHART | Lupsingen | 1976 | Fastlane Gravity Team | 17:49.6245 | 35:46.8167 | 12:42.5 | ||
168th | Marcel FANKHAUSER | Kirchdorf Be | 1997 | 16:41.3157 | 35:55.1168 | 12:50.8 | |||
169th | Sven WINTER | Langwiesen | 1973 | 16:39.0150 | 36:03.3169 | 12:59.0 | |||
170th | Christoph ROGLER | D-Göppingen | 1983 | Heidenheim | 17:36.6235 | 36:08.4170 | 13:04.1 | ||
171st | Martin ANRIG | Sargans | 1968 | Driftbike Team | 17:45.9240 | 36:12.9171 | 13:08.6 | ||
172nd | Lorenz SCHÖTTLI | Schaffhausen | 1986 | 17:18.7212 | 36:14.8172 | 13:10.5 | |||
173rd | Severin MALLINGER | A-Windischgarsten | 1995 | GRV Windischgarsten | 19:10.3317 | 36:18.3173 | 13:14.0 | ||
174th | Philipp REUSSER | D-Langen | 1988 | Mörftown Customs | 17:25.1222 | 36:22.6174 | 13:18.3 | ||
175th | Martin KLOKER | D-München | 1978 | NOVICON | 17:32.4230 | 36:24.0175 | 13:19.7 | ||
176th | Mario SPANGLER | A-Innsbruck | 1987 | 17:23.4218 | 36:25.2176 | 13:20.9 | |||
176th | Achim KUENZEL | D-Heidenheim | 1972 | Fun & Bike Heidenheim | 36:25.2176 | 13:20.9 | |||
178th | Laurenc SIMMA | D-Leutkirch | 2001 | 18:14.1271 | 36:27.4178 | 13:23.1 | |||
179th | Manuel NIEDHART | Fl-Schaan | 1990 | 17:56.6253 | 36:28.9179 | 13:24.6 | |||
180th | Raphal HAAS | D-Erlangen | 1990 | DownhillerosGang | 17:53.4249 | 36:29.3180 | 13:25.0 | ||
181st | Arne PIEL | Luzern | 1979 | 17:33.4232 | 36:29.4181 | 13:25.1 | |||
182nd | Benjamin ABELE | D-Heubach | 1980 | 18:22.3278 | 36:30.6182 | 13:26.3 | |||
183rd | Florian ZUMBACH | Adelboden | 1992 | Fuhrer Radsport AG | 17:22.8217 | 36:39.8183 | 13:35.5 | ||
184th | Andreas WIEDMER | Luzern | 1986 | FreerideConnection | 18:47.4300 | 36:51.0184 | 13:46.7 | ||
185th | Kai SCHUMACHER | D-Horgenzell | 1987 | 18:16.8273 | 36:53.2185 | 13:48.9 | |||
186th | Gary METZ | Fl-Eschen | 1978 | 16:38.7149 | 36:55.9186 | 13:51.6 | |||
187th | Sven HILDEBRANDT | Celerina/schlarigna | 1985 | Team Capricorn | 37:17.1187 | 14:12.8 | |||
188th | Yannic MENZI | Rheinau | 1997 | Ullmann Yeti | 18:38.7294 | 37:26.8188 | 14:22.5 | ||
189th | Oliver FISCHER | Fenkrieden | 1988 | 19:34.9337 | 37:31.7189 | 14:27.4 | |||
190th | Alan CABRERA | Birr-Lupfig | 1981 | 17:59.1258 | 37:38.8190 | 14:34.5 | |||
191st | Michael IMHASLY | Naters | 1990 | 17:52.1247 | 37:39.5191 | 14:35.2 | |||
192nd | Linus-Laurin NIEDERMANN | Parpan | 1997 | Race Frog | 17:14.5202 | 37:40.2192 | 14:35.9 | ||
193rd | Dominik NADLER | Wittnau | 1990 | tv wittnau | 18:18.5275 | 37:41.5193 | 14:37.2 | ||
194th | Jürgen SCHRAMM | D-Merzig | 1963 | Team Saarschleife | 18:25.4280 | 37:41.6194 | 14:37.3 | ||
195th | David KASPAR | Winterthur | 1989 | Grillverein Oberi | 18:27.9283 | 37:41.7195 | 14:37.4 | ||
196th | Mario APROVITOLA | Chur | 1993 | Team Capricorn | 17:29.3227 | 37:48.9196 | 14:44.6 | ||
197th | Matthias MADLIGER | Baden | 1992 | 18:20.0276 | 37:51.4197 | 14:47.1 | |||
198th | Stephan FRITSCH | D-Freiberg | 1980 | Pumpsource Gang | 17:49.8246 | 37:57.6198 | 14:53.3 | ||
199th | Oliver GRESSER | D-Regensburg | 1983 | Banggang | 17:48.2242 | 37:57.9199 | 14:53.6 | ||
200th | Christian ZUMBACH | Adelboden | 1989 | Fuhrer Radsport AG | 17:30.7228 | 37:59.8200 | 14:55.5 | ||
201st | Gregor MAHRINGER | D-München | 1980 | 18:50.8305 | 38:00.7201 | 14:56.4 | |||
202nd | Christoph WOLFRUM | D-Zirndorf | 1983 | 19:23.4327 | 38:02.1202 | 14:57.8 | |||
203rd | Benjamin WINKLER | Thun | 1988 | 15:52.293 | 38:08.7203 | 15:04.4 | |||
204th | Michael BÖRNER | D-Rheinfelden | 1990 | SG Rheinfelden | 24:18.3422 | 38:15.5204 | 15:11.2 | ||
205th | Henrique PEDRAS | Algetshausen | 1976 | 18:04.3263 | 38:15.9205 | 15:11.6 | |||
206th | Arthur WENAWESER | Fl-Schaan | 1977 | Schmotz Riders | 18:27.5281 | 38:17.6206 | 15:13.3 | ||
207th | Paul SCHILLING | D-Arnstadt | 2000 | 17:23.8219 | 38:19.5207 | 15:15.2 | |||
208th | Marti SCHUNERITS-GRANDITS | Schlatt Tg | 1982 | 17:45.0239 | 38:19.8208 | 15:15.5 | |||
209th | Peter WEBER | D-Aalen | 1986 | Fun & Bike Heidenheim | 38:21.7209 | 15:17.4 | |||
210th | Simon KAUSCH | Menziken | 1990 | Original Riders Association | 18:50.6304 | 38:29.6210 | 15:25.3 | ||
211th | Uwe HALTMAIER | D-Radolfzell | 1982 | 19:05.9315 | 38:30.3211 | 15:26.0 | |||
212th | Emanuele GAROFALO | Zürich | 1987 | Poco da ridere | 19:20.1325 | 38:31.2212 | 15:26.9 | ||
213th | Gian Cla HALLER | Zuoz | 1992 | sportklasse.ch | 18:42.3295 | 38:32.8213 | 15:28.5 | ||
214th | Daniel WÄCHTER | D-Aachen | 1981 | 17:32.4230 | 38:35.0214 | 15:30.7 | |||
215th | Ueli HUNZIKER | Zeglingen | 1983 | Freeride Team Abt | 18:42.5296 | 38:38.4215 | 15:34.1 | ||
216th | Martin FEYL | D-Treuchtlingen | 1974 | Herobikes | 15:29.669 | 38:50.5216 | 15:46.2 | ||
217th | Michael WANDFLUH | Adelboden | 1990 | Fuhrer Radsport AG | 14:56.842 | 38:51.2217 | 15:46.9 | ||
218th | Tobias HAAS | Wetzikon Zh | 1990 | Lokomotive Schänis | 38:52.4218 | 15:48.1 | |||
219th | Lorenzo BURATTI | I-Cesena (Fc) | 1970 | 18:12.4270 | 38:55.8219 | 15:51.5 | |||
220th | Heiko STÜTZ | D-Heubach | 1979 | 21:31.9390 | 38:56.2220 | 15:51.9 | |||
221st | Daniel SPOHN | D-Homburg | 1981 | Cpt.Slow Racing / Soulrider e.V. | 19:18.3324 | 38:59.6221 | 15:55.3 | ||
222nd | Armin RAPP | D-Heubach | 1967 | MCH FRC | 18:46.7299 | 39:09.0222 | 16:04.7 | ||
223rd | Luca HELD | D-Grafenberg | 1997 | 18:09.0266 | 39:12.7223 | 16:08.4 | |||
224th | Veit RÜBESAMEN | D-Hüfingen | 1981 | 18:37.3293 | 39:19.4224 | 16:15.1 | |||
225th | Philipp BAUMANN | Wettingen | 1988 | 39:29.2225 | 16:24.9 | ||||
226th | Christian PILZ | A-Rottenmann | 1987 | Servus Mische | 17:24.0220 | 39:32.1226 | 16:27.8 | ||
227th | Marco BALMER | Liestal | 1991 | 18:34.6291 | 39:38.4227 | 16:34.1 | |||
228th | Marco VILLANI | Vira (Gambarogno) | 1994 | The_Swiss_Riders | 18:45.4298 | 39:44.4228 | 16:40.1 | ||
229th | Lukas FISCHER (1983) | D-Lindau | 1983 | fishbase.projects | 21:43.8394 | 39:46.0229 | 16:41.7 | ||
230th | Patric KÄSLIN | Verscio | 1975 | ticinofreeride.ch | 16:48.6166 | 39:49.5230 | 16:45.2 | ||
231st | Maximilian HAINDL | D-Olching | 1988 | AmperRad Trek | 18:56.0308 | 39:49.7231 | 16:45.4 | ||
232nd | Patrik BRYNER | Dietlikon | 1976 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 17:47.4241 | 39:57.9232 | 16:53.6 | ||
233rd | Olaf STEINER | Oberrieden | 1977 | 19:30.8332 | 40:02.5233 | 16:58.2 | |||
234th | Stefan HERZIG | Wynigen | 1979 | Team Kanzel | 20:10.1353 | 40:06.8234 | 17:02.5 | ||
235th | Marco WIECHEL | Rafz | 1982 | Röbis Velo Shop | 16:46.6163 | 40:07.8235 | 17:03.5 | ||
236th | Kevin ALLEN | D-Heidelberg | 1977 | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Te | 17:57.8254 | 40:26.2236 | 17:21.9 | ||
237th | Stefan BAUER | D-Mainhardt | 1982 | 19:11.3320 | 40:31.0237 | 17:26.7 | |||
238th | Simone RUINATSCHA | Chur | 1988 | Poco da ridere | 18:58.1310 | 40:32.1238 | 17:27.8 | ||
239th | Andrei DINU | R-Sibiu | 1981 | ECO SPORT TEAM | 40:33.4239 | 17:29.1 | |||
240th | Martin VOSS | Arosa | 1991 | 19:50.7347 | 40:41.7240 | 17:37.4 | |||
241st | Stefan MATHYS | Domat/ems | 1969 | 18:08.9265 | 40:46.8241 | 17:42.5 | |||
242nd | Antonio BUCOLO | D-Sandhausen | 1978 | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Te | 20:06.0351 | 40:48.2242 | 17:43.9 | ||
243rd | Janic BÜHLER | Rüschlikon | 1999 | reichmuth.ch | 18:14.4272 | 40:48.5243 | 17:44.2 | ||
244th | Patrik SINNIGER | Muri Ag | 1983 | 17:17.6209 | 40:51.2244 | 17:46.9 | |||
245th | Sebastian GASTNER | D-Heilsbronn | 1980 | 19:30.8332 | 40:52.9245 | 17:48.6 | |||
246th | Michael KÖPFELSBERGER | A-Siezenheim | 1978 | KOA LAIBERL | 15:42.582 | 40:53.9246 | 17:49.6 | ||
247th | Philipp TIGGES | D-Lingen | 1988 | 18:02.2261 | 40:55.0247 | 17:50.7 | |||
248th | Michael ALTENBERGER | Buchrain | 1986 | 18:54.4307 | 40:56.7248 | 17:52.4 | |||
249th | Alexander KONRADI | D-Sulzbach | 1990 | 20:17.0360 | 40:57.9249 | 17:53.6 | |||
250th | David SENN | D-Hausen | 1990 | SCHNEIDWERK Team Racing | 24:58.7424 | 41:02.2250 | 17:57.9 | ||
251st | René STETTLER | Obfelden | 1969 | NANDROLON. 2RAD TUNING. | 20:10.6355 | 41:02.5251 | 17:58.2 | ||
252nd | Ricard RAMIREZ-MONTESINOS | Thalwil | 1967 | SAA | 19:37.3338 | 41:02.8252 | 17:58.5 | ||
253rd | Maik STUHLEMMER | D-Bad Oeynhausen | 1991 | Kompotenz-Racing | 17:34.4234 | 41:03.2253 | 17:58.9 | ||
254th | Thomas PFISTER | St. Gallen | 1979 | Höllrider | 20:13.8356 | 41:03.8254 | 17:59.5 | ||
255th | Thomas SEMADENI | Jenins | 1972 | Team Sumen | 19:23.9330 | 41:04.5255 | 18:00.2 | ||
256th | Christoph NEERACHER | Erlenbach Zh | 1971 | Team Sumen | 41:04.6256 | 18:00.3 | |||
257th | Benjamin MOSER | D-Bad Abbach | 1985 | ftm kelheim | 19:43.1342 | 41:05.2257 | 18:00.9 | ||
258th | Christoph SICKINGER | D-Heidenheim | 1970 | Fun & Bike Heidenheim | 16:16.9122 | 41:29.7258 | 18:25.4 | ||
259th | Andi KLOSE | Wallbach | 1961 | 18:49.8303 | 41:30.1259 | 18:25.8 | |||
260th | Rene HOLZKNECHT | A-Rottenmann | 1986 | Servus Mische | 19:00.8311 | 41:31.9260 | 18:27.6 | ||
261st | Thomas VÖGELE | D-Albbruck | 1978 | Black Forrest Riders | 20:14.1357 | 41:32.3261 | 18:28.0 | ||
262nd | Stefan MOSER | D-Kelheim | 1980 | ftm kelheim | 19:05.7314 | 41:35.0262 | 18:30.7 | ||
263rd | Gustav WILDHABER | Walenstadt | 1988 | Cube Action Team | 12:46.01 | 41:35.8263 | 18:31.5 | ||
264th | Christian MAURER | D-Bexbach | 1982 | Cpt.Slow Racing-Team | 20:14.6358 | 41:37.1264 | 18:32.8 | ||
265th | Gabriel SCHMIDHÄUSLER | D-Bodnegg | 2000 | 18:01.4260 | 41:48.3265 | 18:44.0 | |||
266th | Tobias SCHMID | D-Wolnzach | 1985 | Team Herobikes | 41:50.2266 | 18:45.9 | |||
267th | Andreas LEITNER | A-St. Lambrecht | 1984 | bergradeln | 19:23.6328 | 41:50.6267 | 18:46.3 | ||
268th | Henk VAN GORKUM | Dietikon | 1999 | Freeride Team Abt | 20:56.4376 | 41:51.7268 | 18:47.4 | ||
269th | Christoph HÖSCHL | D-Vilsbiburg | 1991 | ART | 18:11.8269 | 41:56.8269 | 18:52.5 | ||
270th | Tim HAUSER | Meilen | 2000 | 41:57.5270 | 18:53.2 | ||||
271st | Lukas WALLIMANN | Giswil | 1992 | PIE-the freeride company | 15:19.759 | 42:07.1271 | 19:02.8 | ||
272nd | Thomas JAPICHINO* | Schwyz | 1985 | 19:12.9322 | 42:11.7272 | 19:07.4 | |||
273rd | René WENZEL | Turbenthal | 1971 | Siam Biketours / Tröhler | 18:57.5309 | 42:12.9273 | 19:08.6 | ||
274th | Jonas STALDER | Giebenach | 1997 | Freeride Team Abt | 19:33.9336 | 42:15.0274 | 19:10.7 | ||
275th | Benedikt SANWALD | D-Regensburg | 1988 | freeride-blog.de | 16:21.6130 | 42:16.1275 | 19:11.8 | ||
276th | Pascal GUGGISBERG | Rheinfelden | 1986 | www.ss-t.ch Suspension Service & | 19:23.8329 | 42:16.6276 | 19:12.3 | ||
277th | Cornelius GSCHWEND | Parpan | 1996 | 22:22.3403 | 42:33.4277 | 19:29.1 | |||
278th | Michael BOMMER | Wil Sg | 1975 | 20:15.5359 | 42:33.9278 | 19:29.6 | |||
279th | Mathias GLUSZCZYNSKI | D-Heidelberg | 1990 | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Te | 19:52.3349 | 42:35.1279 | 19:30.8 | ||
280th | Stefan SENN | Ulisbach | 1979 | MOTOMUSSO | 19:20.3326 | 42:42.0280 | 19:37.7 | ||
281st | Thomas RENFER | Lengnau Be | 1987 | 18:51.9306 | 42:49.7281 | 19:45.4 | |||
282nd | Michael STEIGMEIER | Klingnau | 1988 | Team Fx | 18:25.1279 | 42:52.9282 | 19:48.6 | ||
283rd | Tim HOLCH | D-Bad Mergentheim | 1991 | Team Dosenbier | 18:44.6297 | 42:54.0283 | 19:49.7 | ||
284th | Vincenz MINUTILLO | A-Graz-Straßgang | 1985 | bergradln | 43:07.2284 | 20:02.9 | |||
285th | Sven ZÜRCHER | Lausen | 1998 | 19:52.0348 | 43:20.0285 | 20:15.7 | |||
286th | Andrin RASCHLE | Hemberg | 1996 | 43:22.5286 | 20:18.2 | ||||
287th | André FÄSSLER | Schwyz | 1980 | maximalgenuss | 19:11.9321 | 43:23.9287 | 20:19.6 | ||
288th | Benjamin SCHRANZ | Ipsach | 1999 | 19:17.0323 | 43:26.9288 | 20:22.6 | |||
289th | Gerald NISS | A-Micheldorf In Oberöst | 1985 | er GRV Windischgarsten | 15:24.263 | 43:29.8289 | 20:25.5 | ||
290th | Silvano GUIDON | Wallisellen | 1986 | Real Townhiller | 19:46.0345 | 43:29.9290 | 20:25.6 | ||
291st | Vincenzo PARISI | D-Heidelberg | 1986 | 17:55.8252 | 43:32.5291 | 20:28.2 | |||
292nd | Alexander MAIER | Zurzach | 1985 | 20:46.9372 | 43:43.8292 | 20:39.5 | |||
293rd | Hannes SCHURIAN | D-Waldshut-Tiengen | 1999 | 17:33.5233 | 43:44.8293 | 20:40.5 | |||
294th | Patrick GROSSMANN | Opfikon | 1987 | Real Townhiller | 19:47.2346 | 43:46.9294 | 20:42.6 | ||
295th | Yannick RINGIER | Veltheim Ag | 1999 | 21:25.3385 | 43:52.7295 | 20:48.4 | |||
296th | Piero D'ORO | Fahrweid | 1964 | 17:14.5202 | 43:54.3296 | 20:50.0 | |||
297th | Tim HERZIG | D-Lichtenau | 1985 | 20:03.1350 | 44:00.0297 | 20:55.7 | |||
298th | Fabian BRÜTSCH | Dietikon | 1997 | M.U.B | 21:12.8383 | 44:01.0298 | 20:56.7 | ||
299th | Samuel KLOSE | Wallbach | 1998 | 22:03.6398 | 44:01.9299 | 20:57.6 | |||
300th | Gabriel STREIF | D-München | 1980 | GUGGENBERG RACER | 16:59.4176 | 44:04.8300 | 21:00.5 | ||
301st | Dumeng WEHRLI | Chur | 1974 | Bundicycling | 19:11.1318 | 44:11.1301 | 21:06.8 | ||
302nd | Wolfgang KINZNER | D-München | 1978 | 20:49.1373 | 44:14.3302 | 21:10.0 | |||
303rd | Sascha KAMMERMANN | Seewen Sz | 1974 | Japijuju Freeride Team | 20:17.2361 | 44:15.3303 | 21:11.0 | ||
304th | Dominic SCHMIDT | Unterendingen | 1986 | 21:10.8382 | 44:21.2304 | 21:16.9 | |||
305th | Robert GABRIEL | D-Walldorf | 1982 | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Te | 18:35.7292 | 44:26.1305 | 21:21.8 | ||
306th | Morris SCHMUTZ | Wetzikon Zh | 1997 | Bikestatt | 20:27.3365 | 44:34.0306 | 21:29.7 | ||
307th | Gabriel KNOP | Schönried | 1957 | loose bones | 44:36.6307 | 21:32.3 | |||
308th | Daniel LÜGERING | D-Lingen | 1987 | 19:00.9312 | 44:50.0308 | 21:45.7 | |||
309th | Andreas ENGELMANN | Schwerzenbach | 1979 | 22:15.5402 | 44:58.4309 | 21:54.1 | |||
310th | Torsten GESSNER | D-Heiligenhaus | 1975 | 19:40.4340 | 45:04.6310 | 22:00.3 | |||
311th | Janne JÄPPINEN | Wil Sg | 1978 | 21:41.1393 | 45:06.7311 | 22:02.4 | |||
312th | Johannes SORG | D-Heubach | 1989 | freeridecrew MCH | 20:44.6369 | 45:14.0312 | 22:09.7 | ||
313th | Andreas KLINGSPORN | D-Frankfurt | 1982 | Cycleholix | 21:16.3384 | 45:34.7313 | 22:30.4 | ||
314th | Fabian SEEBACH | Chur | 1988 | EHSMachines | 45:43.3314 | 22:39.0 | |||
315th | Kasparas MOCIUNAS | Lt-Utena | 1995 | 23:31.3412 | 45:50.6315 | 22:46.3 | |||
316th | Benedikt PFANZELT | D-Vilsbiburg | 1991 | ART | 20:57.5378 | 45:51.3316 | 22:47.0 | ||
317th | Reto BÜHLER | Rüschlikon | 1965 | reichmuth.ch | 21:40.5391 | 45:53.6317 | 22:49.3 | ||
318th | Matthias GAUTSCHI | Menziken | 1999 | 23:46.9417 | 45:56.6318 | 22:52.3 | |||
319th | Klaus BUCK | D-Heidenheim An Der Bre | 1966 | nz Bikepark Hochberg Heidenheim | 22:41.3406 | 45:56.7319 | 22:52.4 | ||
320th | Beltra RAMIREZ-MONTESINOS | Thalwil | 2000 | SAA | 19:38.3339 | 45:57.9320 | 22:53.6 | ||
321st | Marco WOHLGENSINGER | Hettlingen | 1993 | 46:07.2321 | 23:02.9 | ||||
322nd | Matthias GRESCH | Schübelbach | 1998 | Radbar Racing Team | 16:03.0108 | 46:07.4322 | 23:03.1 | ||
323rd | Andy RENTSCH | Häusernmoos Im Emmental | 1976 | 16:00.5103 | 46:07.5323 | 23:03.2 | |||
324th | Nicolas DIETSCHE | Bottmingen | 1987 | Team Fx | 20:18.2362 | 46:08.1324 | 23:03.8 | ||
325th | Stefan LANG | Hittnau | 1974 | All-In Racing Team | 20:58.3379 | 46:08.2325 | 23:03.9 | ||
326th | Thomas BOYER | D-Lingen | 1983 | 19:11.1318 | 46:08.6326 | 23:04.3 | |||
327th | Hubert ROMIRER | A-Wien | 1988 | bergradln | 21:00.6380 | 46:09.1327 | 23:04.8 | ||
328th | Pascal GALLI | Seftigen | 1986 | loose bones | 46:14.3328 | 23:10.0 | |||
329th | Christian WIESE | Zürich | 1986 | 20:51.4374 | 46:20.4329 | 23:16.1 | |||
330th | Nicolas JOUGLARD | Dübendorf | 1976 | Never Give Up or Die in Style | 20:53.6375 | 46:22.9330 | 23:18.6 | ||
331st | Loris ANDRES | Münchwilen Tg | 1996 | 46:41.5331 | 23:37.2 | ||||
332nd | Beni BRUNNER | Winterthur | 1989 | Egli Bikes | 15:01.543 | 46:46.3332 | 23:42.0 | ||
333rd | Lobsang RASCHLE | Lütisburg Station | 1988 | 47:08.4333 | 24:04.1 | ||||
334th | Yves RICH | Winterthur | 1988 | Rich Racing | 22:44.2407 | 47:09.1334 | 24:04.8 | ||
335th | Christian GRÖLZ | D-Mörfelden-Walldorf | 1990 | Mörftown Customs | 22:56.8408 | 47:18.2335 | 24:13.9 | ||
336th | Oliver STAHL | D-Frankfurt | 1984 | Cycleholix | 20:26.1364 | 47:25.8336 | 24:21.5 | ||
337th | Gianni NEF | Wil Sg | 1999 | 21:29.9387 | 47:26.1337 | 24:21.8 | |||
338th | Darwin SCHNEIDER | D-Frankfurt | 1979 | Cycleholix | 21:30.3388 | 47:44.1338 | 24:39.8 | ||
339th | Sebastian AEHLIG | Schöfflisdorf | 1984 | N'duro X - Trail | 20:56.7377 | 47:46.9339 | 24:42.6 | ||
340th | Peter ZIMMERLI | Seltisberg | 1968 | 22:26.2404 | 47:55.3340 | 24:51.0 | |||
341st | Jonas RITTER | D-Karlsruhe | 1991 | SG Rheinfelden | 16:36.9147 | 47:56.1341 | 24:51.8 | ||
342nd | Fabian FÜGLISTER | Kirchdorf Ag | 1993 | 16:40.5153 | 48:01.0342 | 24:56.7 | |||
343rd | Jiri KOUTNIK | D-Heidenheim An Der Bre | 1969 | nz | 20:10.3354 | 48:02.1343 | 24:57.8 | ||
344th | Marius SCHULZ | D-Frankfurt | 1985 | Cycleholix | 22:11.0401 | 48:06.9344 | 25:02.6 | ||
345th | Marco SCHNEIDER | Schweiz | 1983 | 19:04.6313 | 48:18.0345 | 25:13.7 | |||
346th | Emanuel HALTMAIER | D-Radolfzell | 1988 | 23:09.8411 | 48:35.5346 | 25:31.2 | |||
347th | Dario MÜLLER | Bachenbülach | 2001 | 23:47.7418 | 48:52.0347 | 25:47.7 | |||
348th | Charles WALTHER | Grafenried | 1971 | 21:43.9395 | 48:57.2348 | 25:52.9 | |||
349th | Sebastian BRAUCH | Zürich | 1985 | 20:06.4352 | 49:00.8349 | 25:56.5 | |||
350th | Adrien RICH | Pfyn | 1992 | Rich Racing | 24:53.8423 | 49:10.3350 | 26:06.0 | ||
351st | Matthias HÖLLINGER | Wettingen | 1986 | 21:30.3388 | 49:22.8351 | 26:18.5 | |||
352nd | Thomas RUPPEN | Naters | 1990 | 20:33.3368 | 49:50.8352 | 26:46.5 | |||
353rd | Tim GUMBART | D-Mörfelden-Walldorf | 1991 | Mörftown Customs | 21:53.4396 | 49:52.9353 | 26:48.6 | ||
354th | Mattia ARIGONI | Luzern | 1980 | 19:44.7344 | 49:53.9354 | 26:49.6 | |||
355th | Niklas REUSSER | D-Langenau | 1996 | Reusser Bros | 17:26.2224 | 50:12.4355 | 27:08.1 | ||
356th | Marco RIEDENER | Balgach | 1992 | 16:51.3167 | 50:15.8356 | 27:11.5 | |||
357th | Jeremy BENNINGER | Täuffelen | 1996 | 22:58.2409 | 50:47.8357 | 27:43.5 | |||
358th | Sven ALTHAUS | D-Mörfelden-Walldorf | 1988 | Mörftown Customs | 22:36.6405 | 50:49.7358 | 27:45.4 | ||
359th | Daniel PEPER | D-Löhne | 1987 | 21:27.2386 | 50:53.5359 | 27:49.2 | |||
360th | Timo RAMOLLA | D-Weil Der Stadt | 1991 | Ruhestandsbegleiter | 18:48.5302 | 51:01.5360 | 27:57.2 | ||
361st | Stefan OTTE | Kleindöttingen | 1984 | 25:36.3426 | 51:03.0361 | 27:58.7 | |||
362nd | Renzo LISI | Chur | 1982 | Team Capricorn | 17:59.3259 | 52:10.7362 | 29:06.4 | ||
363rd | Lukas ROGLER | D-Göppingen | 1990 | 23:33.0413 | 52:16.4363 | 29:12.1 | |||
364th | Nicola SOLCÀ | Mesocco | 1981 | 52:43.7364 | 29:39.4 | ||||
365th | Moritz WESTER | D-Frankfurt | 1986 | Cycleholix | 16:02.5106 | 52:53.8365 | 29:49.5 | ||
366th | Gabriel MORALES | D-Uttenreuth | 1980 | DownhillerosGang | 22:10.4400 | 53:01.6366 | 29:57.3 | ||
367th | Andreas ULLMANN | Diessenhofen | 1957 | Team Ullmann Yeti | 24:16.0420 | 53:11.2367 | 30:06.9 | ||
368th | Rafael SEIDL | A-Graz | 1990 | bergradln | 22:08.8399 | 53:14.0368 | 30:09.7 | ||
369th | Davide PITTA | D-Freiberg | 1985 | 24:16.8421 | 53:21.7369 | 30:17.4 | |||
370th | Yannic STUTZ | Evilard | 1991 | 19:08.3316 | 53:27.3370 | 30:23.0 | |||
371st | Simon RIS | Ipsach | 2000 | 19:33.5335 | 53:28.1371 | 30:23.8 | |||
372nd | Roman GRIMM | Lyss | 1984 | 53:34.9372 | 30:30.6 | ||||
373rd | Urs STALDER | Wittinsburg | 1968 | Freeride Team Abt | 26:47.2429 | 53:47.0373 | 30:42.7 | ||
374th | Roland BIERI | Selzach | 1974 | 17:16.0206 | 53:59.6374 | 30:55.3 | |||
375th | Henrik AICHER | Bern | 1978 | 21:41.0392 | 54:02.1375 | 30:57.8 | |||
376th | Martin KIENE | A-Graz | 1984 | 20:45.8371 | 54:26.1376 | 31:21.8 | |||
377th | Luca BECKMANN | Gordevio | 1996 | 981 Gravity Racing | 14:21.516 | 54:36.4377 | 31:32.1 | ||
378th | Stephan MEIER | Luzern | 1985 | 23:38.9415 | 55:13.4378 | 32:09.1 | |||
379th | Ruben NEUBAUER | D-Frankfurt | 1986 | Cycleholix | 27:05.0430 | 55:50.4379 | 32:46.1 | ||
380th | Thomas KAHNERT | D-Frankfurt | 1981 | Cycleholix | 21:53.4396 | 56:10.0380 | 33:05.7 | ||
381st | Friedemann BOSCH | D-Heidenheim | 1961 | Fun & Bike Heidenheim | 56:14.6381 | 33:10.3 | |||
382nd | Tobias NÄF | Schöfflisdorf | 1980 | BIKEBRIGADE / N'duro X-Trail | 56:18.2382 | 33:13.9 | |||
383rd | Ike MEIER | Dietikon | 1997 | M.U.B | 26:09.3427 | 56:42.5383 | 33:38.2 | ||
384th | Thomas GAUTSCHI | Menziken | 1964 | 27:26.4431 | 57:01.7384 | 33:57.4 | |||
385th | Dominik BETSCHART | Hägendorf | 1982 | BordCycles | 15:46.588 | 57:02.7385 | 33:58.4 | ||
386th | Roland GUNZENHAUSER | Brugg Ag | 1981 | ABT Freeride | 16:47.8165 | 57:04.3386 | 34:00.0 | ||
387th | Marco D'ORO | Fahrweid | 1996 | 16:02.4105 | 57:05.3387 | 34:01.0 | |||
388th | Norbert BOELTER | Dietlikon | 1969 | 57:08.9388 | 34:04.6 | ||||
389th | Cedric BÄRTSCHI | Bern | 1986 | 23:52.4419 | 57:18.0389 | 34:13.7 | |||
390th | Andy SCHLOSS | Bauma | 1988 | live on 2 wheels | 15:56.9100 | 57:41.7390 | 34:37.4 | ||
391st | Stefan KOPP | Bauma | 1985 | live on 2 wheels | 15:33.974 | 57:41.8391 | 34:37.5 | ||
392nd | Simon BAUMANN | Glattpark (Opfikon) | 1988 | 57:42.6392 | 34:38.3 | ||||
393rd | Martin WENZEL | Turbenthal | 1974 | 17:01.9181 | 58:03.4393 | 34:59.1 | |||
394th | Falko SCHUSTER | D-Regensburg | 1982 | freeride-blog.de | 18:30.5287 | 58:51.3394 | 35:47.0 | ||
395th | Michael EGGERS | D-Heidenheim | 1973 | FUN & BIKE | 19:32.9334 | 59:58.8395 | 36:54.5 | ||
396th | Sandro WIEDMER | Luzern | 1988 | freerideconnection.ch | 18:30.1285 | 1h00:40.0396 | 37:35.7 | ||
397th | Andreas LANGER | D-Deuerling | 1972 | KAP-Outdoor | 20:45.1370 | 1h00:46.8397 | 37:42.5 | ||
398th | Joachim JURETSCHKE | D-Burgstetten | 1980 | 18:27.6282 | 1h01:10.5398 | 38:06.2 | |||
399th | Patrick FRECH | D-Frankfurt Am Main | 1980 | Cycleholix | 26:12.2428 | 1h01:33.9399 | 38:29.6 | ||
400th | Fernando ANTUNES | Chur | 1983 | 42:02.5433 | 1h02:05.7400 | 39:01.4 | |||
401st | Bryan GROSSENBACHER | Basel | 1986 | 17:25.8223 | 1h02:21.1401 | 39:16.8 | |||
402nd | Mattias PANCISI | Rüti Zh | 1982 | 1h03:07.7402 | 40:03.4 | ||||
403rd | Alex PUGLIERIN | Zürich | 1989 | Poco da ridere | 18:28.9284 | 1h04:35.5403 | 41:31.2 | ||
404th | Tim FEHLMANN | Bottmingen | 2000 | 1h05:07.1404 | 42:02.8 | ||||
405th | Michael LIEBESKIND | Untersiggenthal | 1975 | Team MaMi | 23:08.2410 | 1h07:43.0405 | 44:38.7 | ||
406th | Lorenzo RASELLI | Zürich | 1980 | 31:03.9432 | 1h10:21.3406 | 47:17.0 | |||
407th | Philipp ROGLER | D-Göppingen | 1978 | persis Racing Team RSV06 Naffhei | 15:07.047 | 1h10:24.6407 | 47:20.3 | ||
408th | Fabian MÖSCHING | Uetendorf | 1989 | EHSMachines | 1h11:20.5408 | 48:16.2 | |||
409th | Benjamin KALIANA | Wilen B. Wil | 1991 | Bikeuncle RT | 14:50.937 | 1h12:25.7409 | 49:21.4 | ||
410th | Marcus LINZMEIER | D-Heubach | 1972 | MCH FRC | 1h12:36.6410 | 49:32.3 | |||
411th | Fabian HELBLING | Schaffhausen | 1986 | 23:37.4414 | 1h15:38.9411 | 52:34.6 | |||
Giorgio RIGHI | I-Cesena (Fc) | 1982 | Bad Skull | 14:17.111 | |||||
Tobias SPESCHA | Rueun | 1993 | Never Freeze | 14:25.118 | |||||
Victor MALT | A-Götzis | 1996 | Team Fahrrad Wäger | 14:28.920 | |||||
Janick LIEBERHERR | Ebnat-Kappel | 1990 | iXS Gravity Union | 14:33.524 | |||||
Michael CAPAUL | Zizers | 1986 | Never Freeze | 14:42.630 | |||||
Patrick ODERMATT | Ennetbürgen | 1989 | 14:52.738 | ||||||
Andrzej FRYDRYK | Hochdorf | 1983 | diabas | 14:54.339 | |||||
Nils HONEGGER | Hochfelden | 1999 | 15:05.445 | ||||||
Daniel SCHMIDER | D-Konstanz | 1978 | 15:08.249 | ||||||
Moritz ROHNER | Vilters | 1994 | 15:11.151 | ||||||
Tobias SCHMID | Biel/bienne | 1984 | 15:12.753 | ||||||
Jan SCHNAU | D-Ammerbuch | 1993 | Fahrrad Fahrwerk; Rad&Tat Tübing | 15:18.958 | |||||
Thaddeus SCHMITT | D-Freiburg | 1995 | Dynamo Bikes | 15:52.894 | |||||
Dominic MEILE | Eschlikon Tg | 1988 | Bikeuncle RT | 15:56.199 | |||||
Swen-Toni KÄLIN | Gross | 1998 | Sport club Gross | 16:10.7118 | |||||
Guido ANDERWERT | Winterthur | 1972 | 16:17.2123 | ||||||
Ronny QUITTSCHALLE | D-Regensburg | 16:20.7127 | |||||||
Marc FEHR | Zürich | 1987 | GOGO PETER! | 16:23.7132 | |||||
Urban SCHUMACHER | Uster | 1963 | Radbar.ch | 16:34.7140 | |||||
Timon BROOCKS | D-Soltau | 1990 | www.mtb-nord-sued.de | 16:35.2142 | |||||
Gian COLLENBERG | Chur | 1986 | 16:36.5145 | ||||||
Hannes URECH | Niederhasli | 1985 | Waseriders, Brechbühl Motos Eggi | 16:45.8162 | |||||
Michael BRUNNER | Sargans | 1997 | Driftbike Team | 17:00.7179 | |||||
Michael LITZENBURGER | D-München | 1979 | 17:03.8184 | ||||||
Johannes NOLD | D-Baienfurt | 1971 | Nold Kunststoff-Technik | 17:07.2191 | |||||
Jonas RUPPEL | D-Rheinfelden | 1991 | SG Rheinfelden | 17:07.3192 | |||||
Mike SCHULER | Alpthal | 1991 | Giant Swiss Team | 17:12.4201 | |||||
Sebastian BENDIG | D-Münster | 1979 | 17:18.5211 | ||||||
Claudio ZANETTI | Zizers | 1967 | 17:32.0229 | ||||||
Joel LEHMANN | Kriechenwil | 1990 | 17:39.9236 | ||||||
Christian GASSER | Zürich | 1968 | Ethir Anduin | 17:41.9238 | |||||
Achim BESSERER | D-Freiberg | 1986 | 17:49.3244 | ||||||
Michael PRISTOVNIK | A-St. Lambrecht | 1987 | bergradln | 17:52.1247 | |||||
Michael BIEDERER | D-Regensburg | 1984 | freeride-blog.de | 17:58.3255 | |||||
Luís Fil VIEIRA FERNANDES | Zürich | 1989 | 17:58.5256 | ||||||
Claudiu FALAMAS | R-Sibiu | 1981 | ECO SPORT TEAM | 17:58.7257 | |||||
Martin BULA | Kloten | 1983 | 18:09.5267 | ||||||
Christoph BREM | Zürich | 1979 | Team Chällerbuäbä | 18:17.3274 | |||||
Reinhold MEINDL | D-Pettendorf | 1989 | 18:30.3286 | ||||||
Raffael LEHMANN | Liestal | 1995 | Radcenter Gravity Union | 18:33.7290 | |||||
Yves BÜHLER | Rüschlikon | 1996 | velo-reichmuth.ch | 19:27.4331 | |||||
Marcel SALLWEY | D-Langen | 1988 | Mörftown Costums | 19:41.6341 | |||||
Benjamin SCHUMANN | A-Altach | 1986 | 19:43.7343 | ||||||
Christian FREI | Schönenberg Zh | 1981 | EASYGOING | 20:21.6363 | |||||
Christoph SAGURNA | D-Münster | 1968 | 20:29.6366 | ||||||
Gaetano CACCAMO | Adlikon B. Regensdorf | 1975 | Loose Riders Switzerland | 20:32.0367 | |||||
Vincent RIGTER | Baden | 1993 | 21:03.6381 | ||||||
Eric BISCHOF | D-Hannover | 1994 | Kompotenz Racing | 23:44.2416 | |||||
Simone D'AMICO | Oberembrach | 1985 | Jet Sport | 25:11.4425 |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Stage 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tracy MOSELEY | Grossbritannien | 1979 | 29:12.91 | - | ||||
2nd | Andrea KUSTER | Davos Clavadel | 1973 | 16:52.33 | 29:50.22 | 37.3s | |||
3rd | Alba WUNDERLIN | Winterthur | 1984 | stützrädli | 17:00.84 | 30:11.83 | 58.9s | ||
4th | Sandra BÖRNER | Basel | 1989 | GHOST RIOT Racing | 17:08.45 | 30:38.14 | 1:25.2 | ||
5th | Andrea KISER | Sarnen | 1988 | RMC Kerns-Kägiswil | 17:15.37 | 31:14.45 | 2:01.5 | ||
6th | Andrea WIEDERKEHR | Zug | 1988 | 17:12.56 | 31:59.56 | 2:46.6 | |||
7th | Kathi KUYPERS | D-Bruckmühl | Trek Garvity Girls | 17:42.68 | 32:17.57 | 3:04.6 | |||
8th | Abigail HOGIE | D-Heidelberg | 1998 | 17:54.29 | 32:31.68 | 3:18.7 | |||
9th | Andrea DE CASTELBERG | Domat/ems | 1979 | 18:44.510 | 33:18.49 | 4:05.5 | |||
10th | Michele AEBI | Trimbach | 1987 | 20:27.814 | 35:33.010 | 6:20.1 | |||
11th | Ieva MOCIUNAITE | Lt-Utena | 1990 | 20:20.913 | 36:07.611 | 6:54.7 | |||
12th | Sandra HOHL | Werdenberg | 1989 | 36:48.512 | 7:35.6 | ||||
13th | Lea GASSER | Richterswil | 1987 | 19:53.512 | 36:53.213 | 7:40.3 | |||
14th | Melanie TRUMMER | Steffisburg | 1998 | 20:39.415 | 38:27.914 | 9:15.0 | |||
15th | Ramona ERNST | Erlinsbach So | 1989 | 38:49.815 | 9:36.9 | ||||
16th | Susan BRENDEL | D-Heidelberg | 1979 | Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Te | 39:36.716 | 10:23.8 | |||
17th | Daniela FILIPPELLI | Littenheid | 1974 | 23:43.319 | 40:50.117 | 11:37.2 | |||
18th | Julia ZIEGELDORF WÄCHTER | D-Aachen | 1984 | 22:45.417 | 44:51.118 | 15:38.2 | |||
19th | Stefanie BÜHLER | Thun | 1977 | 20:41.416 | 46:31.219 | 17:18.3 | |||
20th | Martina MANN | D-Edingen-Neckarhausen | 1986 | Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Te | 54:18.720 | 25:05.8 | |||
Birgit BRAUMANN | A-Wien | 1973 | Trek Gravity Girls | 16:23.21 | |||||
Kristien NELEN | B-Essen | 1978 | Fietsshop Uitgeest | 16:45.02 | |||||
Sabrina MULTER | D-Horgenzell | 1988 | 19:33.811 | ||||||
Ines SICKINGER | D-Heidenheim | 1980 | Fun & Bike Heidenheim | 22:58.918 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified