AirDH '16 at Whistler, BC

view_listResults (415)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.crankworx.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2016/01/Results_AirDH.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad View finish spread

137 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark131Bas VAN STEENBERGEN KelownaHyper Bikes4:04.021-
bookmark240Harry HEATH CongletonNorco Factory Racing Team4:05.0120.99s
bookmark36Mick HANNAH Yorkeys KnobPolygon UR / Spank4:05.7431.72s
bookmark417Sam BLENKINSOP WanganuiNorco Factory Racing Team4:05.7941.77s
bookmark514Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ VILLEGAS ManizalesGiant Factory Racing / SRAM4:06.1052.08s
bookmark63Connor FEARON AdelaideKona Factory DH Team4:06.5862.56s
bookmark749Bryn ATKINSON BellinghamNorco4:06.6072.58s
bookmark821Matt WALKER KawerauBliss / Cube Global Squad4:06.9182.89s
bookmark919Alex MARIN TRILLO PalautorderaGiant Factory Racing / SRAM4:06.9392.91s
bookmark1029Mitch ROPELATO OgdenSanta Cruz / SRAM4:06.95102.93s
bookmark1130Adrien LORON CarpentrasNorco / SRAM4:07.40113.38s
bookmark1215Mark WALLACE Vancouver IslandDEVINCI GLOBAL RACING / Fox4:08.16124.14s
bookmark138Adam BRAYTON Lake DistrictHope Technologies4:08.79134.77s
bookmark147Greg WILLIAMSON InvernessBliss / Cube Global Squad4:09.33145.31s
bookmark15176Graeme MUDD NewySummit Cycles Devinci4:09.82155.80s
bookmark1628Chris KOVARIK WhistlerKovarik Racing4:11.64167.62s
bookmark17191Lee JACKSON SquamishFox / Intense / OGC4:11.90177.88s
bookmark1820Jack MOIR MorissetINTENSE FACTORY RACING / SRAM4:11.97187.95s
bookmark1943Neko MULALLY ReadingGstaad-Scott4:12.04198.02s
bookmark2037Andrew NEETHLING Somerest WestPolygon UR / Spank4:12.54208.52s
bookmark2132Remy METAILLER WhistlerCAMELBAK / Commencal / Maxxis4:12.92218.90s
bookmark2224Tomáš SLAVÍK BrnoGhost / Red Bull4:12.94228.92s
bookmark2395Barry NOBLES Sun CityAirbone Bicycles4:12.96238.94s
bookmark2426Finn ILES WhistlerSpecialized Gravity Team / SRAM4:12.99248.97s
bookmark25243Henry FITZGERALD West VancouverSteve Pete syndicate4:13.02259.00s
bookmark2658Mckay VEZINA Newbury ParkGiant Co-Factory Off-Road Team4:13.33269.31s
bookmark2711Laurie GREENLAND BristolMS Mondraker4:13.40279.38s
bookmark2813Ruaridh CUNNINGHAM StowSRAM / UNIOR TOOLS4:13.64289.62s
bookmark2936Fabien COUSINIE CastresPolygon UR / Spank4:13.72299.70s
bookmark3018Jack READING SaddleworthOne Vision Global Racing4:13.75309.73s
bookmark3159Remi GAUVIN Nanoose BayRocky Mountain Cycles / Urge4:13.79319.77s
bookmark32177Joel WILLIS NewcastleLusty Industries4:14.363210.34s
bookmark33103Evan GEANKOPLIS SacramentoMarin / RABOBANK4:14.793310.77s
bookmark3441George GANNICOTT SelkirkOne Vision Global Racing4:14.813410.79s
bookmark3563Matty STUTTARD BurnleyTWOTWO GRAVITY RACING4:15.063511.04s
bookmark369Brook MACDONALD Hawkes BayGT FACTORY RACING4:16.253612.23s
bookmark3738Alexandre FAYOLLE MarignanePolygon UR / Spank4:16.433712.41s
bookmark38179Philippe RICARD BromontDevinci / major Cycles4:16.743812.72s
bookmark3944Dakotah NORTON Atlas, MIMorpheus / Shimano / Smith4:16.783912.76s
bookmark4077Louis HAMILTON RotoruaCommencal / Oakley / TLD4:17.284013.26s
bookmark4178Keegan WRIGHT RotoruaGiant New Zealand / Stans / Wideopen distributors4:17.474113.45s
bookmark42227Pierre THEVENARD Chatelpivot cycle france4:17.584213.56s
bookmark43215Bojan MAGISTER San Carlos De Barilochezenith bicycles4:17.614313.59s
bookmark44232Richard KREUZER Mt BeautyTimmy Eaton Aus and Oliver Zwar worldwide4:18.974414.95s
bookmark45189Mario JARRIN AmbatoTroylee mondraker marzocchi4:19.154515.13s
bookmark46247Steve STOREY WhistlerFox / Knolly Bikes / Maxxis / Ryders eyewear4:19.214615.19s
bookmark47197Jack ALMOND West VancouverBCC4 Rider Training4:19.234715.21s
bookmark4868Sebastien CLAQUIN MarseilleRocky Mountain Cycles / Urge4:19.244815.22s
bookmark49219Adrian MARTINEZ GuadalajaraKangra / Reaccien Outdoors / Santa Cruz Bicycles Mexico4:20.014915.99s
bookmark50250Sean FAULDS Newcastle4:20.405016.38s
bookmark51218Manuel FARRE BarilocheKona Argentina4:20.485116.46s
bookmark52244Rob FRASER VictoriaMuscle MLK4:20.755216.73s
bookmark53180Isaac MARANGONI WhistlerPerformance Lubricants4:20.795316.77s
bookmark54199Dale RUSSELL (elt) SurreyStevePeatSyndicate4:21.055417.03s
bookmark5567Alexandre CURE BonsonRocky Mountain Cycles / Urge4:21.765517.74s
bookmark5566Christopher PANOZZO Mount BeautyFox / Lusty / Shimano / TLD / Trek4:21.765517.74s
bookmark5776Bryn DICKERSON Porirua100% / 24-7 Fitness / Maxxis / Wheelworks / YT Industries4:21.875717.85s
bookmark5825Martin MAES NeupreGT FACTORY RACING4:21.945817.92s
bookmark5939Fraser MCGLONE Port AppinNorco Factory Racing Team4:21.965917.94s
bookmark60242Blake BUNTING VancouverC4 Rider Training4:22.626018.60s
bookmark61121Conor MACFARLANE DunedinKnolly Bikes / Mons Royale4:22.996118.97s
bookmark62183Matt ORLANDO Gig HarborANVL / Transition Bikes4:23.696219.67s
bookmark63252Shannon HEWETSON NelsonAlpinestars AU / ENVE AU / Intense Cycles AU4:23.726319.70s
bookmark64248Maxence CHAPELET Carpentras4:25.386421.36s
bookmark65196Harry HEAD SquamishCube / Maxxis / Obsession / Spank / TLD4:25.686521.66s
bookmark66269Xavier BARNETO Vancouver4:26.476622.45s
bookmark67181Sky DUNN-SARVIS Argenta4:26.536722.51s
bookmark68223Robert FARRER YorkshireEvil Bikes4:26.816822.79s
bookmark69105Gionata LIVORTI ArenzanoAIROH / CPGANG / ION4:27.106923.08s
bookmark7097Greg WATTS RenoMongoose4:27.947023.92s
bookmark71129Nico VINK WassmunsteScott4:28.067124.04s
bookmark72257Jonathan ALLYN Kent, WA4:28.107224.08s
bookmark73238Michael WILLIS JerrabomberraBanshee / Missing link bikes4:29.157325.13s
bookmark7473Forrest RIESCO GibsonIntense / Spank4:29.397425.37s
bookmark75130Antoni VILLONI MerindolCommencal4:30.437526.41s
bookmark76208Milciades JAQUE YETI CHILE4:31.057627.03s
bookmark77106K.C. DEANE 4:31.127727.10s
bookmark78190Elliot RIED Albury4:31.217827.19s
bookmark79256Timothee OPPLIGER BrueggNorco One80 Enduro Racing Team4:31.237927.21s
bookmark80255Jonas BÄHLER BielNorco Enduro Racing Team4:32.068028.04s
bookmark81206Daniel BENDER Portland4:32.268128.24s
bookmark82209Esteban CASTRO PIÑA Leatt / Sccycles By Intense / Timer cronos4:32.448228.42s
bookmark83226Leonard SONNTAG RotoruaDayZeroBike / Sensus / Tornado Titainium / YT Industries4:32.718328.69s
bookmark84235Jacob NEUMANN BrisbanePlanet PCS Racing4:35.048431.02s
bookmark85217Nehuen DE LA MANO San Carlos De Bariloche4:36.428532.40s
bookmark8616Phil ATWILL BerkhamstedPropain Dirt Zelvy4:37.108633.08s
bookmark87239Gerard LAGANA Wagga WaagaGarbanzo bike and bean4:37.268733.24s
bookmark88234Daniel NEUMANN BrisbanePlanet PCS Racing4:37.508833.48s
bookmark89187Rafaelo INFANTE Sofia, BulgariaDrag Bicycles4:37.958933.93s
bookmark90237Ryan SEVERS Merimbula4:39.169035.14s
bookmark91216Juan Manuel BOOS Bariloche4:41.499137.47s
bookmark92229Jamie BORG BrisbanePlanet PCS-Racing4:41.769237.74s
bookmark93236Chris O'DOWD BrisbanePlanet Cycles / Specialized Australia4:44.789340.76s
bookmark94246Jason LUELO North VancouverRyno Power4:46.779442.75s
bookmark95144Reece WALLACE North VancouverGiant / Kenda / Shred Optics4:47.169543.14s
bookmark96249Matthew ALDRIDGE ParkendRide More Studios4:48.239644.21s
bookmark975000Bernard KERR LondonPivot4:50.129746.10s
bookmark98253Chun Mao HUANG Changhuaasterracing4:51.169847.14s
bookmark99221Joseph ALDRIDGE LydneyEvolution / Greenbikes / POC4:54.319950.29s
bookmark100299Adolfo ALMARZA MelipillaDecidido.cl / Fox / GoPro / Marin Bikes / Ottobock5:00.8610056.84s
bookmark10127Brian LOPES Laguna BeachGoPro / Intense5:27.171011:23.15
bookmark102300Stacy KOHUT WhistlerFox Racing Shox / Maxxis / Oakley / TLD / Vans5:46.331021:42.31
bookmark1031Loïc BRUNI NiceSpecialized Gravity Team / SRAM5:49.011031:44.99
bookmark10434Rupert CHAPMAN ChristchurchBERGAMONT HAYES Factory Team5:50.941041:46.92
bookmark10433Eddie MASTERS New PlymouthBERGAMONT HAYES Factory Team5:50.941041:46.92
bookmark104114Anton THELANDER UppsalaCanyon Bikes / Red Bull5:50.941041:46.92
bookmark104120Brendan HOWEY TsawwassenChromag / Commencal / Maxxis5:50.941041:46.92
bookmark104178Rhys ELLIS CalgaryFox / Norco / Spy5:50.941041:46.92
bookmark104102Kirt VOREIS BendCAMELBAK / ClifBar / FOXMTB5:50.941041:46.92
bookmark10445Wyn MASTERS New PlymouthGT FACTORY RACING5:50.941041:46.92
bookmark104124Tyler MCCAUL AptosFox / GT Bikes / Maxxis5:50.941041:46.92
bookmark104127Mike HADERER Walnut CreekMad Haderer racing5:50.941041:46.92
bookmark104123Ryan HOWARD AptosSRAM / Trek5:50.941041:46.92
bookmark104200Rich THOMAS Weston-Super-MareWideopenMag.co.uk go to site5:50.941041:46.92
bookmark115186Warren KNISS Fremont, CAIntense8:38.301154:34.28
bookmark11642Walker SHAW HendersonvilleSRAM / TLD8:53.291164:49.27
bookmark224Joshua FULTZ-VEINOTTE CanmoreDNF
bookmark71Emilien CHIRON CarpentrasDNF
bookmark125Dustin WYGLE BurbankGiant / Nitro CircusDNF
bookmark254Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI StuttgartCane Creek / Knolly Bikes / SR SuntourDNF
bookmark101Mitch CHUBEY SurreyMaxxis / MorpheusDNF
bookmark126Gavin GODFREY Salt Lake City, UTGiant / Nitro CircusDNF
bookmark35Elliot JACKSON Westlake VillagePivotDNF
bookmark146Carson STORCH BendRed Bull / Rocky Mountain CyclesDNF
bookmark128Iago GARAY TAMAYO MadridSanta Cruz / SRAMDNF
bookmark245David LEMIEUX CanmoreWinsportDNF
bookmark228Scott WOOLLEY YorkBurgtecDNS
bookmark12George BRANNIGAN QueenstownCommencal Vallnord / SRAMDNS
bookmark5Rémi THIRION Saint Die Des VosgesCommencal Vallnord / SRAMDNS
bookmark81Oscar HÄRNSTRÖM TranasEXCEPTIO SPORT COMMENCALDNS
bookmark55Yoann BARELLI WhistlerGiant Factory Racing / SRAMDNS
bookmark83Bernardo NEVES CRUZ Ouro PretoGT Bicycles Brasil / SpankDNS
bookmark64Robin WALLNER AreibisDNS
bookmark48Romain PAULHAN Les GetsLES GETS INTENSEDNS
bookmark61Mark SCOTT (elt) EdinburghSanta Cruz / SRAMDNS
bookmark57Curtis KEENE FremontSpecializedDNS
bookmark23Jared GRAVES ToowoombaSpecializedDNS

10-12 boys  dialpad View finish spread

32 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark11001Jackson GOLDSTONE SquamishFox / Oakley / Pinkbike.com go to site / Royal4:39.981-
bookmark21019Tristan LEMIRE MontrealNorco / Roost Racing4:42.2322.25s
bookmark31015Aiden GREANYA CalgaryPolygon / Royal / Spank / SR Suntour4:50.76310.78s
bookmark41002Mason GAUTREY Whistler4:52.07412.09s
bookmark51006Ryan GRIFFITH Whistler4:54.77514.79s
bookmark61003Tegan CRUZ PembertonChromag / Evolution Whistler / Royal / Spawn4:56.92616.94s
bookmark71009Toby MEEK Dunedin4:57.94717.96s
bookmark81005Jon MOZELL North Vancouver4:58.52818.54s
bookmark91004Jacob COLEMAN WhistlerC4 Rider Training5:01.49921.51s
bookmark101021Nicholas KATRUSIAK WhistlerDFX5:03.721023.74s
bookmark111022Wil STOCKTON WallerawangMondraker Australia5:04.151124.17s
bookmark121018Coen SKRYPNEK CalgaryBow Cycle5:05.761225.78s
bookmark131007Dane JEWETT Whistler5:07.431327.45s
bookmark141030Michael DELESALLE VancouverDFX5:09.961429.98s
bookmark151033Theis RIIBER Las Vegas5:11.201531.22s
bookmark161011Evan CLARK Kamloops5:12.271632.29s
bookmark171031Dylan MARINO Whistler5:12.341732.36s
bookmark181016Garrett SAYERS Vancouver5:15.651835.67s
bookmark191014Connor WHITE CalgaryWinsport5:17.641937.66s
bookmark201020Sam MARSHALL North Vancouver5:19.482039.50s
bookmark211024Dominic VAUGHN-LUMA San Jose5:20.972140.99s
bookmark221028Ethan BOOTH Dubai5:21.772241.79s
bookmark231032Liam CAMPBELL North Vancouver5:21.922341.94s
bookmark241008Rowan SAYERS VancouverDunbar Cycles5:23.492443.51s
bookmark251026Jesse MUNDEN KamloopsDakine5:26.792546.81s
bookmark261012Alyas MURRAY Radiumelemental cycle / panarama mountain resort5:32.662652.68s
bookmark271023Coen WOLFE Vancouver5:33.862753.88s
bookmark281025Tor HUDSON Crested Butte, COgravity groms factory team5:42.38281:02.40
bookmark291027Seth PROULX-ROYDS KelownaSpawn Cycles / SR Suntour / Swagman5:53.32291:13.34
bookmark1034Xander APPELS KelownaDNS
bookmark1013Chance MOORE Langleycoach Jobo, whistler parkDNS
bookmark1029Andrew WOOD WhistlerDFXDNS

13-16 boys  dialpad View finish spread

57 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1945Elliot JAMIESON White RockKORE / Norco4:22.481-
bookmark2903Lucas CRUZ PembertonChromag / Evolution Whistler / Leatt / Santa Cruz / Scramm4:23.5421.06s
bookmark3916Evan ROBINSON Sunshine CoastCoast Gravity Park4:23.5831.10s
bookmark4914Kye A'HERN CanberraION / Norco / Pushys / Shimano / Thredbo4:25.3942.91s
bookmark5909Ian MILLEY WhistlerWhistler Village Sports4:27.1254.64s
bookmark6976Felipe AGURTO SantiagoCannondale / Rojo Racing4:28.1465.66s
bookmark7906Jeremy SCHWARTZ (u21) San CarlosTRAIL HEAD RACING4:29.2776.79s
bookmark8938Max EDWARDS WhistlerCane Creek / FiveTen / MEC / Race Face / smithoptics4:31.4688.98s
bookmark9915Luke BIRKETT KeswickSpecialized4:33.77911.29s
bookmark10902Jakob JEWETT SquamishWhistler Development Team4:33.871011.39s
bookmark11922Aidan CUTTING Abbotsford4:34.611112.13s
bookmark12939Willem DENOUDEN CalgaryWinsport4:34.791212.31s
bookmark13946Justin CLEMENTS CalgaryCalgary Cycle4:35.761313.28s
bookmark14943Pacey STOCKTON WallerawangMondraker Australia4:37.241414.76s
bookmark15927Joseph WITWICKI SquamishC4 Rider Training4:38.001515.52s
bookmark16934Liam BERESFORD Whistler4:38.121615.64s
bookmark17901Finn FINESTONE WhistlerFox / Oakley / Shimano / TLD4:38.381715.90s
bookmark18944Lar RODE Whistler4:38.641816.16s
bookmark19911Seth SHERLOCK SquamishIntense / Kovarik Development Team4:42.521920.04s
bookmark20932Parker GIBBONS White Rock4:42.692020.21s
bookmark21924Carson TEASDALE North Vancouver4:42.922120.44s
bookmark22957Tye SKIDD FrankfordAl Dyck / SSS4:45.402222.92s
bookmark23910Christopher BEATON PembertonGarbanzo bike and bean4:45.502323.02s
bookmark24907Drew MOZELL North Vancouver4:47.132424.65s
bookmark25904Brendan KEULING WhistlerWhistler Jr Development Team4:47.542525.06s
bookmark26966Eric MILLEY WhistlerWhistler Village Sports4:48.922626.44s
bookmark27940Devon FABIO Port Moody4:51.022728.54s
bookmark28913Julien MARKEWITZ Salt Lake City, UTLaketown Bicycles / Oakley / Santa Cruz4:51.312828.83s
bookmark29969Liam PENNOCK Sherwood Park4:51.602929.12s
bookmark30964Johnathan HELLY KamloopsBicycle Café4:51.793029.31s
bookmark31965Brooks HUDSON Crested Butte, COgravity groms factory team4:52.383129.90s
bookmark32962Ryan COUPAL AnmoreEks Brand Goggles / Novik Gloves4:53.643231.16s
bookmark33905Jack LINNELL Pemberton4:53.803331.32s
bookmark34937Jason KLOPFSTEIN Surrey, BC4:54.193431.71s
bookmark35954Matthew GARDNER Coldstream4:54.263531.78s
bookmark36908John GALBRAITH Langley4:55.943633.46s
bookmark37956Dimitri PASUTTO Kelowna4:56.853734.37s
bookmark38972Tag TIESSEN Whistler4:56.913834.43s
bookmark39963Carson DAMEROY ComoxTrail Bicycles4:57.783935.30s
bookmark40942Liam BUSH ColdstreamBuy Low Food Vernon / Olympia Cycle & Ski5:02.004039.52s
bookmark41917Jack MAZURY CalgaryWinSport Academy5:03.294140.81s
bookmark42967Taylor MUNDEN KamloopsDistrict Bicycle Company5:03.634241.15s
bookmark43968Owen PALFREYMAN Vernon, BC5:06.494344.01s
bookmark44960Spencer BATY Issaquah, WA5:09.004446.52s
bookmark45974Samuel WATSON BrackendaleWhistler5:11.734549.25s
bookmark46973Jaden TUCKER Whistler5:16.384653.90s
bookmark47925Aidan BROWN CanmoreRMCC5:17.584755.10s
bookmark48933Graeme NEILL-KLEIN West Vancouver5:19.234856.75s
bookmark49930Ryan IWANSON Langley5:22.294959.81s
bookmark50948Josh COUPAL AnmoreEks Brand Goggles / Novik Gloves5:43.37501:20.89
bookmark51947Joseph FORESTA South Jordan, UTEnve / Factory GT / Shimano / Spy6:17.70511:55.22
bookmark52970Lochlan RODE Whistler10:32.43526:09.95
bookmark950Sasha MAKAREVSKI North VancouverDNF
bookmark941Aiden DZIEKAN SquamishDNS
bookmark958Kai SPAFFORD BendBachelor Bikepark / Bend Endurance AcademyDNS
bookmark949Ethan LIEB Bellevue, WADeity / Fanatik Bike Co. / Leatt / Maxxis / Shimano / TLDDNS
bookmark936Kieran NILSEN ComoxEaston Cycling / Race Face / Trail BicyclesDNS

17-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

32 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1410Magnus MANSON Sunshine CoastDevinci4:11.331-
bookmark2402Jackson FREW CanberraGT FACTORY RACING4:15.4124.08s
bookmark3408Devin KJAER AptosFox / Fox Racing Shox / Shimano / Specialized4:16.3134.98s
bookmark4403Remy MORTON Gold CoastLusty Industries / Maxxis4:16.9745.64s
bookmark5423Josh GIBB Redmond, WADVO SUSPENSION / GHY / Transition Bikes4:17.9656.63s
bookmark6406Brage Evensen VESTAVIK DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING4:20.6569.32s
bookmark7426Joshua REGAN CalgaryWinsport4:20.7379.40s
bookmark8407Cole LUCAS HamiltonWideopen New Zealand4:23.11811.78s
bookmark9427Jack PHREANER Santa BarbaraKona4:23.14911.81s
bookmark10424Dylan BROWN (u20) BothellDVO SUSPENSION / GHY / Transition Bikes4:25.461014.13s
bookmark11404Baxter MAIWALD MelbourneCanyon Bikes / Mavic / SRAM4:28.411117.08s
bookmark12417Joshua MARANGONI WhistlerPerformance Lubricants4:28.621217.29s
bookmark13411Trevor BOLDI Reno, NVSensus / Yt Industries USA4:31.401320.07s
bookmark14431Shendo ELLIS-LAVIGNE Grass ValleySpy azonic4:31.681420.35s
bookmark1579Charlie HATTON Forest Of DeanWideopenMag.co.uk go to site4:32.461521.13s
bookmark16419Noah BIRKKJAER CalgaryWinsport4:32.731621.40s
bookmark17446Jacob TOOKE Vernon, BCOlympia Cycle & Ski / Smith4:33.001721.67s
bookmark19418John WALKER DuncanExperiance Cycling4:33.951922.62s
bookmark20438Thomas MEDVEC Port CoquitlamBlackspire Designs4:35.652024.32s
bookmark21439Sam MORRIS Salt Lake City, UTLaketown Bicycles / Santa Cruz4:35.732124.40s
bookmark22440Kei NAKAI NagoyaCSBA4:36.612225.28s
bookmark23413Jacob HOWITT VancouverRace Face / Rocky Mountain Cycles4:39.872328.54s
bookmark24434Kolt HOYLE PembertonBliss / Chromag / Cube4:40.482429.15s
bookmark25441Jacob NEWKIRK CalgaryWinsport4:40.592529.26s
bookmark26442Ben REEDER Salt Lake City, UTGo-Ride.com go to site / R@ PATROL4:40.712629.38s
bookmark27432Daniel ESTRELLA LatacungaInduacero4:46.982735.65s
bookmark28435Tyler IWANSON Langley4:53.722842.39s
bookmark29448Zachary WHITE KamloopsBicycle Café / Devinci Canada / FoxHead / SKYRIDE4:56.282944.95s
bookmark30430Edward COLEMAN West Vancouver4:57.783046.45s
bookmark31443Alex ROBINSON Maple Ridge5:28.29311:16.96
bookmark401Gaetan VIGE Saint Paul En ForetCommencal Vallnord / SRAMDNS

19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

55 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1525Connor HAMILTON RotoruaCommencal / Oakley4:21.271-
bookmark2531Ian Max ROJAS OSORIO MelipillaMTB Melipilla4:22.1620.89s
bookmark3611Steven MASSEY Aberdeen4:23.2631.99s
bookmark4503Connor MACKNE HelensburghBear Co.4:23.3142.04s
bookmark5506Adam WOODHOUSE AnmoreC4 Rider Training4:23.8752.60s
bookmark6616Jean-Pierre VAN DEN AKKER Sint Agatha4:24.7063.43s
bookmark7505Josh LEA Sydney4:25.3074.03s
bookmark8520Luciano Jose DE NEUFVILLE PASCAL QuitoDistrict Bycicle Company / Dragon Alliance Ecuador4:26.8085.53s
bookmark9668Harrison TAILBY Whistler4:29.8198.54s
bookmark10509Ethan FOLKMANN North Vancovuer4:29.83108.56s
bookmark11650Matteo GARIBALDI Sanremo4:32.171110.90s
bookmark12541Mitchell MONOTTI Dunsborough4:32.371211.10s
bookmark13669Mattias BOMFORD-WIND WhistlerGarbanzo bike and bean4:33.121311.85s
bookmark14631David MAUD Bendigo4:33.861412.59s
bookmark15618Stan CORNET ToursLeuve racing4:34.721513.45s
bookmark16542Tomas PASCUAL Tandil4:35.031613.76s
bookmark17637Stephen MCNALLY WhistlerCreekside Market4:35.451714.18s
bookmark18545Axel WEINMANN StuttgartACROS / Local Outerwear / Schwalbe / VOTEC4:35.951814.68s
bookmark19648Matthew DOBSON Melbourne4:36.091914.82s
bookmark20613Bodhi BARNEY Draper, UT4:36.582015.31s
bookmark21522Lukas DEMMER StuttgartAcros Components / Pivotcycles / Smith4:36.962115.69s
bookmark22605Ben LESLIE Newcastle4:37.252215.98s
bookmark23523Mathias BUTCHER Gold Coast4:37.352316.08s
bookmark24533Tom DUNFORD Corsley4:37.982416.71s
bookmark25512Rodrigo CIREROL San JuanSan Juan Dh4:38.912517.64s
bookmark26538Bradley SLOANE RotoruaBig Bri Racing / Eddie Masters4:39.082617.81s
bookmark27635Lee DIGGLE Sunshine Coast4:40.452719.18s
bookmark28636Ryan BANYSCH Port MoodyKnolly Bikes4:41.182819.91s
bookmark29608Noel ZUCCHELLI San RafaelTeam san Rafael4:41.592920.32s
bookmark30610Pedro Gabriel ALTAMIRANO AZCONA Tepic NayaritAQUILES MD / CUBE BIkes mexico4:42.183020.91s
bookmark31528Tom LINDSAY Yinnar SouthMagneto Industries / Maxxis Tires Australia / S&J Cycles4:43.843122.57s
bookmark33655Dennis BARRERA Whistler4:46.863325.59s
bookmark34639Thomas PINKERTON Coquitlam4:47.033425.76s
bookmark35632Takashi NISHIBORI YokohamaRIPPLE4:47.653526.38s
bookmark36544Martin Eduardo NOGUEIRA NeuquenIntense Argentina4:47.753626.48s
bookmark37657Bryan PINCHES Morayfieldcock and rod bistro4:47.943726.67s
bookmark38628D.J. O'HARE NewryBuckfast Display Team4:48.003826.73s
bookmark39532Remy LEONARD Brussels4:49.773928.50s
bookmark40646Francisco NOGUEIRA San Martin De LosAndes4:50.484029.21s
bookmark41638Jackson MCEVOY Warrenpoint4:50.934129.66s
bookmark42634Kevin DADOUN MarseilleAPERO DH TEAM4:51.384230.11s
bookmark43625James DUNFORD CorsleyAwesomenuss4:53.104331.83s
bookmark44526Christian BREU Laugna4:53.304432.03s
bookmark45516Kevin ICARDE PinamarTeam Urbano Pinamar4:57.484536.21s
bookmark46540Julian VELASCO San Luissan luis downhill5:03.904642.63s
bookmark47517Bryan CAMPBELL Coquitlam5:05.294744.02s
bookmark48645Gustavo Nicolas CORTEZ CUBILLO La Rioja5:05.834844.56s
bookmark49654Julian GHI MAYOLA PinamarTeam Urbano Pinamar5:06.984945.71s
bookmark51629Matias MATTEVI San RafaelTeam san Rafael5:18.445157.17s
bookmark519Jason IWANSON LangleyDNF
bookmark508Josh REILLY AucklandFox NZ Gravity Team / GiantDNF
bookmark510Bailey VILLALOVOS Federal Way, WADVO SUSPENSION / GHY / Transition BikesDNS
bookmark514Matias VALENZUELA BarilocheLa tia de franiDNS

30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

30 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1705Trevor BURKE WhistlerGarbanzo bike and bean4:16.721-
bookmark2701Austin LING WhistlerArbutus Routes4:19.0122.29s
bookmark3707Gonzalo SERENELLI San Carlos De BarilocheIntense Argentina4:20.5933.87s
bookmark4709Anderson Luis ROBL Sao Bento Do SulAudax Bike / Audax Team / Catlike / Rudy Project / Shimano4:25.5148.79s
bookmark5714Ben DEAKIN (OiOi) SwanageMucOff / Santa Cruz4:27.30510.58s
bookmark6719Corey KENAHAN WhistlerNWMTB4:32.16615.44s
bookmark7720Thomas SHAW New WestminsterLoam Coffee / Slag Clothing4:34.77718.05s
bookmark8736Alberto FERRERAS BARRERA MadridTURRO4:36.40819.68s
bookmark9737Daniel Hernan TORTTI La PlataSanta Cruz4:36.70919.98s
bookmark10740Gonzalo RODRIGUEZ BarilochePivot Armada4:37.091020.37s
bookmark11713Mariano BORTONI San Carlos De BarilocheIntense Argentina4:37.401120.68s
bookmark12726Nick SWAYN RosebudMy Mountain4:40.091223.37s
bookmark13710Ryan CAIN Bedford4:42.321325.60s
bookmark14730Jonathan MORLEY Garw Valley4:44.021427.30s
bookmark15725Sascha FLEMMING WeimarBikepark Weimar4:44.091527.37s
bookmark16729Juan Carlos MILLALONCO BarilocheFlow SRL4:45.091628.37s
bookmark17715Guillermo MANCINO San RafaelTeam san Rafael4:49.881733.16s
bookmark19728Morgan RIGBY Motueka4:51.121934.40s
bookmark20739Jeff MURRAY Radiumelemental cycle4:54.992038.27s
bookmark21706Liam WOOLTORTON WhistlerGarbanzo bike and bean4:55.092138.37s
bookmark22743Oscar Andres PELEGRINA NeuquenIntense Argentina4:56.072239.35s
bookmark23738Ezequiel FACCIO BarilocheIntense Argentina5:02.222345.50s
bookmark24711Matias Nicolas DEFERRARI PinamarTeam Urbano Pinamar5:08.562451.84s
bookmark25727Spencer ANDERSON Maple Valley5:12.702555.98s
bookmark26748Thomas MANFE France5:13.752657.03s
bookmark721Frank MORGAN OttawaDNS
bookmark723Roberto ARAMBULA OceansideIce Dragon racing / OGIO int / Rockwell Watches / sidiDNS
bookmark742Brian PARKER Newbury Park, CAKnolly BikesDNS
bookmark724Ignacio ARREGUI NeuquenMr Fill Growlers & BeerDNS

40+ men  dialpad View finish spread

16 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1821Steve MURPHY 4:21.401-
bookmark2802Matt PATTERSON Snoqualmie, WADeity / Dirt Corps / E13 / Fox / Gregg's Cycles / TLD / Transition Bikes4:35.12213.72s
bookmark3801Chad HENDREN ComoxMuscle MLK4:37.30315.90s
bookmark4820Matthew THOMPSON (pro) EagleFox / Gamut / Specialized / SRAM4:37.38415.98s
bookmark5808David PHREANER Santa BarbaraKona4:40.12518.72s
bookmark6805Dave STRATTON Whistler4:43.51622.11s
bookmark7818Don SUTTON North VancouverLOS BANDUROS4:44.11722.71s
bookmark8810Gerard RECIO Vancouver4:50.46829.06s
bookmark9811Ryan PARIS BendEverest Environmental4:51.60930.20s
bookmark10828Jason GIBB Redmond, WADVO SUSPENSION / GHY / Transition Bikes4:55.711034.31s
bookmark11827Jonathan LEVEY San Clemente4:56.011134.61s
bookmark12814Pat BOCKMAN Thorsby, AB5:16.831255.43s
bookmark830Russel IWANSON LangleyDNS
bookmark829Scott SINCLAIR TorontoDNS
bookmark826Erik TIPTON Santa AnaBlack MarketDNS
bookmark812Christian LOPEZ JOVE Godoy CruzIntense / Marzocchi / ZettzDNS

 

 

Pro women  dialpad View finish spread

29 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1301Jill KINTNER BellinghamNorco / Red Bull4:22.741-
bookmark2303Tracey HANNAH Yorkeys KnobPolygon UR / Spank4:26.6223.88s
bookmark3310Vaea VERBEECK North VancouverHope Technology / Rocky Mountain Cycles4:27.7635.02s
bookmark4302Manon CARPENTER WalesMadison Saracen Factory Team4:29.8947.15s
bookmark5305Casey BROWN RevelstokeTrek Factory Racing4:30.1857.44s
bookmark6309Georgia ASTLE Whistler4:31.0568.31s
bookmark7308Claire BUCHAR WhistlerKovarik Racing4:33.38710.64s
bookmark8313Micayla GATTO North VancouverOakley4:33.44810.70s
bookmark9306Emilie SIEGENTHALER BielPivot4:34.28911.54s
bookmark106000Anneke BEERTEN MarienveldeGT Factory / SRAM4:36.021013.28s
bookmark11304Miranda MILLER SquamishSpecialized / SRAM4:38.461115.72s
bookmark12323Tegan MOLLOY JindabyneKona Factory DH Team4:40.831218.09s
bookmark13326Jaime HILL SquamishFox suspension / Juliana Bicycles / TLD4:41.651318.91s
bookmark14330Jacqueline THOMAS Winter Park4:41.661418.92s
bookmark15322Danielle BEECROFT AustraliaAdidas / Jetblack / Pivot / SRAM / TLD4:41.881519.14s
bookmark16318Caro GEHRIG Flimsibis4:45.871623.13s
bookmark17319Anita GEHRIG Flimsibis4:47.751725.01s
bookmark18325Camila NOGUEIRA 4:48.861826.12s
bookmark19344Lisa MATHISON Brisbane4:49.431926.69s
bookmark20339Amanda BATTY Park City, UTHESTRA / Lazer4:49.632026.89s
bookmark21333Kirby MCLEAN Whistler4:50.062127.32s
bookmark22346Britney WHITE Glacier, WACommencal / Deity / FiveTen / Fox / Shimano / TLD4:51.272228.53s
bookmark23342Leana GERRARD RentonGiant / Imagecraft / SRAM4:54.892332.15s
bookmark24340Diana Lorena DROMONDO VARGAS Monster / Trek Mexico Racing4:58.682435.94s
bookmark25338Kim GODFREY Louisville, COAlpinestars / Gravity Brewing / HT / Novatec / Onza4:59.542536.80s
bookmark26334Valentina Alejandra BENAVIDES VENEGAS ConcepcionMultibike5:15.162652.42s
bookmark27348Lauren HEITZMAN SeattleFox / Gravity Cartel / Mojo Wheels5:17.812755.07s
bookmark345Camila TRENTO UrussangaMarcobin Moveis / Market San PedroDNS
bookmark321Rebecca BARAONA ManchesterTransition BikesDNS

13-18 girls  dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark12005Piper ALLMAN SookeIntense / Kovarik Racing4:49.801-
bookmark22002Stephanie DENROCHE Whistler4:52.6322.83s
bookmark32001Kyleigh STEWART Kamloops7idp / Crank Brothers / Liv Giant / Muscle Milk / Royal5:02.16312.36s
bookmark42007Renata WIESE PENA Santiagomasterbikes banshee5:10.74420.94s
bookmark52003Bailey GOLDSTONE Squamish5:13.18523.38s
bookmark62009Sydney HABERMAN Redmond, WASweetlines Jr. Racing5:14.25624.45s
bookmark72006Sierra GLEIM Lebanon, PADevinci bikebondsman / DVO SUSPENSION / iXS / Spank5:28.83739.03s
bookmark82008Gabby KEEN Port MoodyKinetik Cycles5:38.91849.11s

19+ women  dialpad View finish spread

17 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark11103Lina SKOGLUND Stockholm4:46.991-
bookmark21105Cailin CARRIER Whistler4:48.2221.23s
bookmark31106Caz RANDS Shrewsbury4:51.2534.26s
bookmark41107Michelle HAGLEITNER SaalbachSport Hagleitner4:51.4844.49s
bookmark51109Savannah GLENNIE Courtenay4:52.2155.22s
bookmark61112Suzanne LACEY Bedford4:56.3569.36s
bookmark71121Karin CHRISTEN ZurichTeam Required4:57.25710.26s
bookmark81124Magalie LABBE Montreal5:05.89818.90s
bookmark91116Cassie REMY Puyallup, WA5:07.65920.66s
bookmark101122Kat SWEET SeattleDeity / FiveTen / Fox / G-Form / Norco / Sweetlines5:08.221021.23s
bookmark111010Sandra HEAFEY Maniwaki5:17.131130.14s
bookmark121100Zuzana PAVELKOVA Vancouver5:18.461231.47s
bookmark131108Diana CAPUTO Whistler5:24.641337.65s
bookmark141115Andrea BEAUREGARD Montreal5:37.831450.84s
bookmark151120Lyndsay MCALPINE Melbourne5:41.981554.99s
bookmark161125Kim HANNAH Yorkeys Knob5:46.371659.38s
bookmark1118Tracey KNIGHT BrisbaneDNS

 

 

Adaptive Bikes mixed  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark12020Tara LLANES North Vancouver6:22.541-
bookmark2019Darryl TAIT WhitehorseDNS
661 Reset helmet
661 Reset helmet