shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Double Down Hoe Down 8 (DH2) at Beacon Hill, Spokane, WA

view_listResults (158)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.velo-northwest.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/04/2016-DDHD-Sunday-Result…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st157Alec WATTS 1:36.721-
emoji_events2nd210Kent BILLINGSLEY 1:37.0020.28s
emoji_events3rd382Rob CRUMP 1:37.1230.40s
 4th386Evan GILSDORF 1:37.7241.00s
 5th218Michael DANIELS (pro) 1:38.0151.29s
 6th381Jonathan ALLYN 1:38.2161.49s
 7th383Damon SEDIVY 1:38.4871.76s
 8th168Andrew FLASCHENRIEM 1:38.9482.22s
 9th225Jake GROB 1:39.5792.85s
 10th158Lucas CHALCRAFT 1:39.79103.07s
 11th172Carson EISWALD 1:42.61115.89s
 12th385Tyler GILSDORF 1:42.88126.16s
 13th208Travis ROESNER 1:43.38136.66s
 14th184Henry LANMAN III 1:44.11147.39s
 15th388Braeden ONCIUL 1:44.35157.63s
 16th201Corey CRAIG 1:44.57167.85s
 17th155Steven SIMPSON 1:45.69178.97s
 18th222Casey ROBERTS 1:51.701814.98s
 19th177Sam DE ATLEY 1:52.961916.24s

Expert: 12-14 boys

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st376Logan MERRINGER 1:54.441-

Expert: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st171Jason EISWALD 1:40.501-
emoji_events2nd370Josh GIBB 1:41.6721.17s
emoji_events3rd167Eli MURPHY 1:44.1433.64s
 4th263A.J. BLACK 1:47.1546.65s
 5th198Dylan BROWN (u20) 1:48.2357.73s
 6th205Ian CARPENTER 1:48.3367.83s
 7th191Logan ROY 1:49.4878.98s
 8th372Declan ERVIN 1:50.76810.26s
 9th374Gavin PATTERSON 1:57.47916.97s
 10th375Ethan LIEB 4:15.55102:35.05
 11th390Karl MILLER (u30) 11:35.17119:54.67

Expert: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st365Anthony WILLIAMS 1:41.571-
emoji_events2nd204Spencer BALDWIN 1:41.5820.01s
emoji_events3rd360Logan TROTTER 1:42.7031.13s
 4th227Miles KREIDLER 1:43.8542.28s
 5th87C.J. HOFFMAN 1:44.1252.55s
 6th359Wood SKINNER 1:44.3962.82s
 7th391Dylan EVANGER 1:44.4572.88s
 8th69Scott KNAPP 1:45.7584.18s
 9th367Cole TOWNSEND 1:47.0195.44s
 10th363Alex William FLOYD 1:49.78108.21s
 11th203Cole COOK 1:50.57119.00s
 12th392Matt GRORGIS 1:50.60129.03s
 13th358Sergii SEMENOV 1:50.69139.12s
 14th356Trevor LOUVIERE 1:51.27149.70s
 15th357Anthony MARSIANO 1:51.781510.21s
 16th355Wesley HOGUE 1:53.771612.20s
 17th183Kyle KROMER 2:02.741721.17s

Expert: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st160Kurt KROWDER 1:40.901-
emoji_events2nd189Jeff REES 1:43.9123.01s
emoji_events3rd353Mike BRAWLEY 1:45.5034.60s
 4th173Travis ERICKSON 1:49.4848.58s
 5th174Adam ANDRADE 1:53.47512.57s
 6th354Paul SCHMIERER 1:54.36613.46s
 7th233Ryan HAYLES 2:02.30721.40s

Expert: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st352Kelly MELVIN 1:51.381-
emoji_events2nd70Andy COOK 1:58.0126.63s
emoji_events3rd264Jason WITT 2:09.90318.52s

Sport: 0-11 boys

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st237Bodhi KUHN 2:20.341-

Sport: 12-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st339Tyler BOMMARITO 2:10.891-
emoji_events2nd165Dawson YOUNG 2:11.5920.70s
emoji_events3rd336Zach COHEN 2:16.4135.52s
 4th335Louie BLAIR 2:17.7646.87s
 5th338Morris VASSER 2:27.55516.66s
 6th162Troy FLYNN 2:37.89627.00s
 7th274Gavin BUCHANAN 2:45.14734.25s
 8th228Kian MERRINGER 2:52.97842.08s
 9th337Spencer ERVIN 2:55.14944.25s
 10th164Kai SPAFFORD 3:23.76101:12.87

Sport: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st154Jake BASSETT (u40) 1:56.901-
emoji_events2nd169Colton HAGUE 1:57.1320.23s
emoji_events3rd214Anders LARSEN 1:58.1331.23s
 4th229Hunter ADAMS 1:59.6342.73s
 5th326Zach MCCRACKEN 2:00.4553.55s
 6th331J.T. BJARNASON 2:02.7765.87s
 7th180William JACOBSON 2:03.9777.07s
 8th373Mason GOOD 2:04.0087.10s
 9th166Josh CHALICH 2:05.5298.62s
 10th194Lennart STOEPPLER 2:05.57108.67s
 11th329John FRISCHKORN 2:07.051110.15s
 12th332Albert HAGER 2:24.941228.04s
 13th330Quinlan JORDAN 2:25.211328.31s
 14th327Jonathan WILLIAMS 2:27.741430.84s
 15th328Jedidiah LAMB 2:49.751552.85s

Sport: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st315Rylan HERDT 1:59.091-
emoji_events2nd395Cody BISSELL 2:00.0420.95s
emoji_events3rd317Trevor LEWIS 2:01.5232.43s
 4th322Chase WALSH 2:02.2343.14s
 5th318Yannick METS 2:02.6953.60s
 6th217Robbie COOK 2:03.0463.95s
 7th307Tyler BOOTH 2:04.5975.50s
 8th316Garrett SHIVELY 2:05.1286.03s
 9th309Tyler COURTRIGHT 2:07.2698.17s
 10th195Cory VIERCK 2:08.35109.26s
 11th224Sam GARRINGER 2:10.571111.48s
 12th313Nate SMITH (cat2) 2:11.251212.16s
 13th394Josh HOSICK 2:15.311316.22s
 14th311Jonathan GLASSON 2:16.351417.26s
 15th308Spencer BREWER 2:18.711519.62s
 16th230Michael CONLEY 2:23.021623.93s
 17th312Kenny PERRY 2:24.641725.55s
 18th226Cameron LLOYD 2:31.871832.78s

Sport: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st304Brian WILSON (u40W) 2:04.971-
emoji_events2nd302Bracken BENAVIDEZ 2:05.3720.40s
emoji_events3rd266Eric VAN STEEN 2:08.4533.48s
 4th68Dan WILSON 2:09.0644.09s
 5th389David TARBLE 2:09.7054.73s
 6th182Pete KINSEY 2:11.7166.74s
 7th185Phil LEWIS 2:15.94710.97s
 8th202Jesse MURDOCK 2:21.24816.27s
 9th300Adam DAY 2:23.56918.59s
 10th124Lance COGLEY 2:24.991020.02s
 11th270John FREDRICK 2:28.801123.83s
 12th301Simon TURNER 2:30.051225.08s
 13th303Tim HEALY 2:36.411331.44s

Sport: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st296Jeff JORDAN 2:00.841-
emoji_events2nd293Ryan STERN 2:04.2623.42s
emoji_events3rd287Shane FREEZE 2:04.7433.90s
 4th176Jason BALAJADIA 2:08.1547.31s
 5th291Michael SCHEUER 2:11.19510.35s
 6th297Doug PARK 2:12.63611.79s
 7th151Troy BASSETT 2:14.26713.42s
 8th289Tim LIEB 2:17.29816.45s
 9th175Ed ASSED 2:25.06924.22s
 10th295Erik GRAY 2:26.411025.57s
 11th292Aaron SEUFERT 2:36.681135.84s

Sport: 50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st286Jim MCCRACKEN 2:04.831-
emoji_events2nd159Lewis D'ARCY 2:43.22238.39s
emoji_events3rd156Gary GOODSPEED 2:59.53354.70s

Beginner: 0-11 boys  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st277Carter RUSSELL 2:56.831-
emoji_events2nd384Carter CRUM 6:04.8923:08.06

Beginner: 12-14 boys

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st163Avery GRAY 2:40.261-

Beginner: 15-18 boys

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st262Steven BECKMAN 2:35.421-

Beginner: 30-39 men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st271Conor LATHROP 2:17.881-

Beginner: 40-49 men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st181James JACOBSON 2:40.911-

Beginner: 50+ men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st269Paul BUTORAJAC 2:44.331-

 

 

Pro women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st190Jaime REES 1:52.171-
emoji_events2nd215Karen O'CONNELL 2:00.8728.70s
emoji_events3rd216Emily THOMPSON 2:11.04318.87s
 4th380Lauren PATTERSON 2:12.22420.05s

Expert women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st378Kialani HINES 2:04.441-
emoji_events2nd379Kaytlin MELVIN 2:07.0122.57s
emoji_events3rd265Darcie GRAY 2:12.2737.83s
 4th179Lynn HYDE 3:22.7341:18.29

Sport: 0-14 girls  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st349Brielle STERN 2:43.491-
emoji_events2nd347Sydney HABERMAN 2:50.4726.98s
emoji_events3rd348Nyla STEPHENS 2:56.94313.45s

Sport: 15+ women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st123Halasi SUMMY 2:43.661-
emoji_events2nd344Susan WALSH 2:54.71211.05s
emoji_events3rd343Samantha SEUFERT 2:59.16315.50s
 4th153Brynn BASSETT 3:42.45458.79s
 5th342Meagan HOGUE 4:35.5051:51.84

Beginner: 0-11 girls  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st152Bryce BASSETT 3:10.211-
emoji_events2nd283Riley AMSBRY 4:16.6421:06.43
emoji_events3rd281Molly BLAIR 4:24.9431:14.73
 4th220Riley HUDSON 4:52.2441:42.03

Beginner: 12+ women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st279Marissa CROSBY 4:40.001-
emoji_events2nd280Colette BUTORAJAC 6:51.8022:11.80
WTB Judge tyre
WTB Judge tyre
Chat with us