The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Carson EISWALD | 1:44.791 | - | ||
2nd | Andrew FLASCHENRIEM | 1:44.802 | 0.01s | ||
3rd | Damon SEDIVY | 1:46.013 | 1.22s | ||
4th | Michael DANIELS (pro) | 1:46.644 | 1.85s | ||
5th | Kent BILLINGSLEY | 1:47.205 | 2.41s | ||
6th | Corey CRAIG | 1:47.526 | 2.73s | ||
7th | Evan GILSDORF | 1:47.807 | 3.01s | ||
8th | Rob CRUMP | 1:47.968 | 3.17s | ||
9th | Jonathan ALLYN | 1:48.099 | 3.30s | ||
10th | Skye SCHILLHAMMER | 1:48.4710 | 3.68s | ||
11th | Travis ROESNER | 1:48.8711 | 4.08s | ||
12th | Henry LANMAN III | 1:50.3112 | 5.52s | ||
13th | Neal STROBEL | 1:51.0413 | 6.25s | ||
14th | Bryan CRUM | 1:51.9014 | 7.11s | ||
15th | Steven SIMPSON | 1:53.3215 | 8.53s | ||
16th | Braeden ONCIUL | 1:54.6116 | 9.82s | ||
17th | Justin COVEY | 1:57.9617 | 13.17s | ||
18th | Sam DE ATLEY | 1:58.0418 | 13.25s | ||
19th | Alex GREDIAGIN | 1:58.8419 | 14.05s | ||
20th | Casey ROBERTS | 2:01.3820 | 16.59s | ||
21st | Jake GROB | 2:04.1521 | 19.36s | ||
22nd | Kristian DUFT | 2:10.6122 | 25.82s | ||
23rd | Tyler GILSDORF | 2:10.8223 | 26.03s |
Male: Expert: 12-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Logan MERRINGER | 2:03.861 | - | ||
2nd | Ethan LIEB | 2:43.742 | 39.88s |
Male: Expert: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jason EISWALD | 1:42.411 | - | ||
2nd | Dylan BROWN (pro) | 1:50.672 | 8.26s | ||
3rd | Eli MURPHY | 1:51.963 | 9.55s | ||
4th | Josh GIBB | 1:53.034 | 10.62s | ||
5th | Logan ROY | 1:54.485 | 12.07s | ||
6th | Declan ERVIN | 1:55.186 | 12.77s | ||
7th | Karl MILLER (u30) | 1:56.527 | 14.11s | ||
8th | Ian CARPENTER | 1:58.478 | 16.06s | ||
9th | Pierce KLINKE | 2:00.929 | 18.51s | ||
10th | Gavin PATTERSON | 2:28.5310 | 46.12s |
Male: Expert: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Spencer BALDWIN | 1:50.571 | - | ||
2nd | Bailey VILLALOVOS | 1:51.522 | 0.95s | ||
3rd | Wood SKINNER | 1:51.683 | 1.11s | ||
4th | Marc SOELBERG | 1:51.694 | 1.12s | ||
5th | Mark ALLISON | 1:53.665 | 3.09s | ||
6th | Cory VIERCK | 1:57.946 | 7.37s | ||
7th | Cole TOWNSEND | 1:58.587 | 8.01s | ||
8th | Matt GRORGIS | 1:59.728 | 9.15s | ||
9th | Dylan EVANGER | 2:00.049 | 9.47s | ||
10th | Alex William FLOYD | 2:02.2010 | 11.63s | ||
11th | Trevor LOUVIERE | 2:02.5011 | 11.93s | ||
12th | Miles KREIDLER | 2:02.9412 | 12.37s | ||
13th | Kyle KROMER | 2:03.1313 | 12.56s | ||
14th | Cole COOK | 2:03.8814 | 13.31s | ||
15th | Anthony MARSIANO | 2:04.6915 | 14.12s | ||
16th | Logan TROTTER | 2:05.9816 | 15.41s | ||
17th | Wesley HOGUE | 2:19.4517 | 28.88s |
Male: Expert: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Kurt KROWDER | 1:49.101 | - | ||
2nd | Jeff REES | 1:52.952 | 3.85s | ||
3rd | Mike BRAWLEY | 1:57.073 | 7.97s | ||
4th | Travis ERICKSON | 1:58.294 | 9.19s | ||
5th | Ryan HAYLES | 1:59.405 | 10.30s | ||
6th | Paul SCHMIERER | 2:01.556 | 12.45s | ||
7th | Adam ANDRADE | 2:02.297 | 13.19s | ||
8th | Phil LEWIS | 2:04.008 | 14.90s | ||
9th | Tyler RANDOLPH | 2:10.679 | 21.57s |
Male: Expert: 40-49 Finish spread
Male: Sport: 12-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Dawson YOUNG | 2:04.871 | - | ||
2nd | Louie BLAIR | 2:08.882 | 4.01s | ||
3rd | Kai SPAFFORD | 2:11.963 | 7.09s | ||
4th | Zach COHEN | 2:14.484 | 9.61s | ||
5th | Morris VASSER | 2:17.985 | 13.11s | ||
6th | Spencer ERVIN | 2:18.756 | 13.88s | ||
7th | Tyler BOMMARITO | 2:21.467 | 16.59s | ||
8th | Stratton JURUS | 2:23.758 | 18.88s | ||
9th | Troy FLYNN | 2:29.379 | 24.50s | ||
10th | Gavin BUCHANAN | 3:02.2310 | 57.36s |
Male: Sport: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Zach MCCRACKEN | 1:56.181 | - | ||
2nd | Jake BASSETT (u40) | 1:56.852 | 0.67s | ||
3rd | John FRISCHKORN | 2:02.043 | 5.86s | ||
4th | Colton HAGUE | 2:03.354 | 7.17s | ||
5th | J.T. BJARNASON | 2:06.775 | 10.59s | ||
6th | William JACOBSON | 2:07.766 | 11.58s | ||
7th | Mason GOOD | 2:07.807 | 11.62s | ||
8th | Lennart STOEPPLER | 2:13.478 | 17.29s | ||
9th | Ty BENNETT | 2:15.709 | 19.52s | ||
10th | Joey RODRIGUEZ | 2:16.3010 | 20.12s | ||
11th | Britton CURTIS | 2:18.6511 | 22.47s | ||
12th | Quinlan JORDAN | 2:22.6212 | 26.44s | ||
13th | Jonathan WILLIAMS | 2:29.6013 | 33.42s | ||
14th | Albert HAGER | 2:30.4914 | 34.31s |
Male: Sport: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Robbie COOK | 1:58.811 | - | ||
2nd | Yannick METS | 1:59.562 | 0.75s | ||
3rd | Taylor THOMPSON | 2:01.853 | 3.04s | ||
4th | Nolan RICHARDS | 2:02.854 | 4.04s | ||
5th | Garrett SHIVELY | 2:03.095 | 4.28s | ||
6th | Rylan HERDT | 2:03.856 | 5.04s | ||
7th | Nate SMITH (cat2) | 2:04.137 | 5.32s | ||
8th | Tyler BOOTH | 2:05.468 | 6.65s | ||
9th | Spencer BREWER | 2:06.829 | 8.01s | ||
10th | Matthew MCCLUSKEY | 2:07.3310 | 8.52s | ||
11th | Chase CARDWELL | 2:09.1111 | 10.30s | ||
12th | Bryan SCHMITT | 2:10.4812 | 11.67s | ||
13th | Trevor LEWIS | 2:11.6113 | 12.80s | ||
14th | Chase WALSH | 2:13.7514 | 14.94s | ||
15th | Joseph TWEITEN | 2:14.3315 | 15.52s | ||
16th | Tyler COURTRIGHT | 2:16.3616 | 17.55s | ||
17th | Jonathan GLASSON | 2:16.7417 | 17.93s | ||
18th | Malcolm SOELBERG | 2:16.8818 | 18.07s | ||
19th | Kenny PERRY | 2:19.8919 | 21.08s | ||
20th | Iegor DENYSOV | 2:23.5520 | 24.74s | ||
21st | Ryan ROBERTS (u40) | 2:25.0121 | 26.20s | ||
22nd | Cameron LLOYD (u40) | 2:27.3122 | 28.50s | ||
23rd | Andrew PITTMAN | 2:29.4223 | 30.61s | ||
24th | Jordan HIESTER | 2:30.4224 | 31.61s | ||
25th | Blake CLARK | 2:34.9925 | 36.18s |
Male: Sport: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | David TARBLE | 2:00.591 | - | ||
2nd | Brian WILSON (u40W) | 2:02.432 | 1.84s | ||
3rd | Jesse MURDOCK | 2:03.213 | 2.62s | ||
4th | Pete KINSEY | 2:07.304 | 6.71s | ||
5th | Bracken BENAVIDEZ | 2:12.265 | 11.67s | ||
6th | Brian ROWBOTHAM | 2:16.536 | 15.94s | ||
7th | Tim HEALY | 2:17.437 | 16.84s | ||
8th | Adam DAY | 2:19.448 | 18.85s | ||
9th | Andrew SPARK | 2:27.059 | 26.46s |
Male: Sport: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Cameron PIERCY | 2:03.341 | - | ||
2nd | Doug PARK | 2:04.912 | 1.57s | ||
3rd | Jeff JORDAN | 2:06.713 | 3.37s | ||
4th | Troy BASSETT | 2:07.884 | 4.54s | ||
5th | Jason BALAJADIA | 2:07.985 | 4.64s | ||
6th | Michael SCHEUER | 2:08.136 | 4.79s | ||
7th | Shane FREEZE | 2:08.247 | 4.90s | ||
8th | Zebediah BURKE | 2:09.248 | 5.90s | ||
9th | Paul ALSIPPI | 2:11.789 | 8.44s | ||
10th | Tim LIEB | 2:15.2910 | 11.95s | ||
11th | Craig CULLEN | 2:15.6511 | 12.31s | ||
12th | Brent SMITH (40+) | 2:15.7412 | 12.40s | ||
13th | Erik GRAY | 2:19.4013 | 16.06s | ||
14th | Ryan STERN | 2:21.3514 | 18.01s | ||
15th | Jason HIESTER | 2:21.4415 | 18.10s | ||
16th | Nick NEWHALL | 2:21.8816 | 18.54s | ||
17th | Eric HABERMAN | 2:28.4617 | 25.12s | ||
18th | Aaron SEUFERT | 2:37.1518 | 33.81s |
Male: Sport: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jim MCCRACKEN | 2:06.831 | - | ||
2nd | Jason GIBB | 2:12.512 | 5.68s | ||
3rd | Lewis D'ARCY | 2:51.933 | 45.10s |
Male: Beginner: 0-11 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Carter RUSSELL | 2:28.941 | - | ||
2nd | Bridger NEWHALL | 7:44.412 | 5:15.47 |
Male: Beginner: 12-14 Finish spread
Male: Beginner: 15-18
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Steven BECKMAN | 2:17.891 | - |
Male: Beginner: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Josh HOSICK | 2:11.521 | - | ||
2nd | Nakoda DUNHAM | 2:32.732 | 21.21s | ||
3rd | Josh GIBBS | 2:48.643 | 37.12s |
Male: Beginner: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Conor LATHROP | 2:18.831 | - | ||
2nd | John FREDRICK | 2:18.862 | 0.03s |
Male: Beginner: 40-49
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | James JACOBSON | 2:22.011 | - |
Male: Beginner: 50+
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Paul BUTORAJAC | 2:51.181 | - |
Female: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jaime REES | 2:02.471 | - | ||
2nd | Karen O'CONNELL | 2:16.902 | 14.43s | ||
3rd | Lauren PATTERSON | 2:19.193 | 16.72s |
Female: Expert: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Kialani HINES | 2:16.981 | - | ||
2nd | Kaytlin MELVIN | 2:22.592 | 5.61s |
Female: Expert: 19+ Finish spread
Female: Sport: 0-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sydney HABERMAN | 2:33.871 | - | ||
2nd | Nyla STEPHENS | 2:45.362 | 11.49s | ||
3rd | Brielle STERN | 2:49.223 | 15.35s |
Female: Sport: 15+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Hannah BERGEMANN | 2:26.291 | - | ||
2nd | Samantha SEUFERT | 2:48.092 | 21.80s | ||
3rd | Brynn BASSETT | 2:48.343 | 22.05s | ||
4th | Ariana ANDERSON | 2:51.314 | 25.02s | ||
5th | Susan WALSH | 2:54.895 | 28.60s | ||
6th | Calli TOTH | 3:01.386 | 35.09s | ||
7th | Meagan HOGUE | 3:44.937 | 1:18.64 | ||
8th | Brittani MARQUAND | 4:20.098 | 1:53.80 |
Female: Beginner: 0-11 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Bryce BASSETT | 3:06.061 | - | ||
2nd | Julia LOFQVIST TRAUM | 3:07.982 | 1.92s | ||
3rd | Riley AMSBRY | 3:25.833 | 19.77s | ||
4th | Sierra SEMSAK | 3:44.924 | 38.86s | ||
5th | Molly BLAIR | 3:50.455 | 44.39s | ||
6th | Riley HUDSON | 4:29.936 | 1:23.87 | ||
7th | Jetta PORTER | 5:24.667 | 2:18.60 |
Female: Beginner: 12+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Marissa CROSBY | 3:56.211 | - | ||
2nd | Colette BUTORAJAC | 4:50.842 | 54.63s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified