shopping_cart0Basketmenu

US (Pro) National Champs '16 at Mammoth, CA

view_listResults (253)photo_libraryPhotos (77)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.usacycling.org/results/index.php?year=2016&id=27

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

63 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st44Aaron GWIN 274107Wildomar, CA3:15.61-
emoji_events2nd39Mitch ROPELATO 240150Ogden, UT3:25.329.7s
emoji_events3rd55Shane LESLIE 317122Birmingham, MI3:25.439.8s
 4th33Austin WARREN 291587Alpine, CA3:25.549.9s
 5th10Kiran MACKINNON 298817Santa Cruz, CA3:26.3510.7s
 6th29Charlie HARRISON 375880Trabuco Canyon, CA3:26.3510.7s
 7th57Logan BINGGELI 213148Saint George, UT3:26.3510.7s
 8th13Bruce KLEIN 400106Altadena3:26.6811.0s
 9th14Dakotah NORTON 414075AtlasLindsey Wilson College3:27.1911.5s
 10th32Phillip KMETZ 139600Keene, NH3:27.81012.2s
 11th35Todd RENWICK 359655Soulsbyville, CA3:29.21113.6s
 12th40Cameron ZINK 112265Reno, NV3:29.61214.0s
 13th24Max MORGAN (pro) 320502Brevard, NC3:29.81314.2s
 14th60Warren KNISS 358804Fremont, CA3:30.01414.4s
 15th45Tanner STEPHENS 308695Concord, CA3:30.01414.4s
 16th15Walker SHAW 285782Hendersonville, NCSRAM Factory3:30.51614.9s
 17th47Harrison ORY 230690Denver, CO3:30.51614.9s
 18th1Graeme PITTS 232939Nevada City, CA3:30.51614.9s
 19th36Demetri TRIANTAFILLOU 374963Salt Lake City, UT3:30.71915.1s
 20th48Michael DANIELS (pro) 263622Santa Clarita, CA3:31.92016.3s
 21st7Luca COMETTI 320590San Diego, CA3:32.02116.4s
 22nd27Nate FURBEE 215754Los Osos, CA3:32.12216.5s
 23rd51Cole PICCHIOTTINO 351042Murrieta, CA3:32.42316.8s
 24th17Parker ROBINSON 360404Antioch, CA3:32.52416.9s
 25th28Brandan BOHL 318538Livermore, CA3:33.02517.4s
 26th52Kevin LITTLEFIELD 311006Auburn, WA3:33.82618.2s
 27th59Ryan PAQUETTE 351918San Clemente, CA3:35.22719.6s
 28th21Kyle STRAIT 143063Alpine, CA3:35.92820.3s
 29th31Dylan CRANE 379184Carbondale3:36.42920.8s
 30th42Galen CARTER 231784Salt Lake City, UT3:36.53020.9s
 31st9Carson EISWALD 478276Bellingham, WA3:37.13121.5s
 32nd18Shane TRENTO 378428Alamo, CA3:38.83223.2s
 33rd50Kasper DEAN 403318Olympia, WA3:39.53323.9s
 34th43Bas VAN STEENBERGENphoto 393621Kelowna3:41.23425.6s
 35th11Brendan LOOBY 378284Swampscott, MA3:41.63526.0s
 36th41Steve WENTZ 148884Costa Mesa, CA3:41.73626.1s
 37th23Christian GONZALEZ 358579Santa Clarita, CA3:42.33726.7s
 38th6Conrad CULLENEY 318536Livermore, CA3:42.93827.3s
 39th20Jason BOHL 365766Livermore, CA3:43.73928.1s
 40th2Robert STENSON 279077Bothell, WA3:43.73928.1s
 41st12Eben KIEHL 287787Bellevue, WA3:44.04128.4s
 42nd63Nikolai KILIK 399742San Jose, CA3:44.74229.1s
 43rd34Bryce HELBLING 406096Sandy, UT3:44.94329.3s
 44th54Daniel UMLAND 146235Tehachapi, CA3:45.64430.0s
 45th26Charles FRYDENDAL 466615Livermore, CA3:46.94531.3s
 46th56Lucas COWAN 310952Flagstaff, AZ3:47.04631.4s
 47th22Jarod HANSON 401610Corona3:47.74732.1s
 48th46Austin HACKETT-KLAUBE 294146Dillon, CO3:47.74732.1s
 49th53Matt MOORE (u50) 316938Benicia, CA3:48.54932.9s
 50th4Thomas MCCOY 393409June Lake, CA3:50.15034.5s
 51st8Jon BUCKELL 218074Pasadena, CA3:50.75135.1s
 52nd37Troy D'ELIA 224206Moreno Valley, CA3:52.35236.7s
 53rd19Daniel WEINMAN 161751Taos, NM3:54.05338.4s
 54th16Christopher RIDDER 333806Salt Lake City, UT3:55.45439.8s
 55th3Luca SHAW 285781Hendersonville, NCSRAM Factory3:58.55542.9s
 56th62Matthew CONDRASHOFF-DOMINGUE 192133Concord, CA4:06.35650.7s
 57th38Mike METZGER 79323Big Bear Lake, CA4:11.55755.9s
 58th49Jason SCHROEDER 356538Carlsbad, CA4:23.0581:07.4
 25Jimmy LESLIE 337692Pittsburgh, PAUniversity of VermontDNS
 61Tim LANGDON 424569Encinitas, CADNS
 5Ben FURBEE 215234Los Osos, CADNS
 30Elliot JACKSON 297858Westlake Village, CADNS
 58Quinton SPAULDING 165835Henderson, NVDNS

Cat 1: 15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st156Joseph FORESTA 315976South Jordan, UT3:37.61-
emoji_events2nd152Alec GROGAN-CRANE 478578Belmont, CA3:49.1211.5s
emoji_events3rd140Cole SUETOS 413844Temecula, CA3:49.2311.6s
 4th150Jeremy SCHWARTZ (u21) 438655San Carlos, CA3:49.5411.9s
 5th149Alex HOLTZEN 321534Boulder, CO3:51.7514.1s
 6th154Travis CLAYPOOL 504377Murrieta, CA3:55.4617.8s
 7th148Zach GAREIS 413633Mars3:55.4617.8s
 8th141David KAHN 352648Putnam Valley, NY3:55.7818.1s
 9th151Declan ERVIN 478275Bellevue, WA4:01.1923.5s
 10th142Angelo LOSKOTA 391503Lancaster, CA4:01.31023.7s
 11th143Logan MCPHIE 393331West Valley City4:02.21124.6s
 12th153Garrett KNISS 412100Fremont, CA4:03.01225.4s
 13th145Ricky CASTRO Jr. 295633Hollister, CA4:03.91326.3s
 14th155Shane FARROW 513065Newhall, CA4:44.3141:06.7
 15th146Cole SUTTON 336696Shingle Springs, CA5:26.6151:49.0
 16th147Paul SERRA 416241Redwood City, CA6:06.2162:28.6

Cat 1: 17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st111Sean BELL 386466Lake Forest, CASanta Cruz Factory Racing3:29.91-
emoji_events2nd123Nikolas NESTOROFF 316782San Marcos, CA3:30.921.0s
emoji_events3rd122Steven WALTON 419362Corona3:31.331.4s
 4th114Andras SIMON 397243Foothill Ranch3:31.942.0s
 5th120Joshua ROGERS 382162Clayton, CA3:33.753.8s
 6th103Trevor BOLDI 472647Reno, NV3:35.065.1s
 7th106Quintin KURTZ 259184Evergreen, CO3:35.976.0s
 8th104Devin KJAER 358825Aptos3:36.186.2s
 9th105Teddy HAYDEN 432746San Rafael, CAGiant Co-Factory Off-Road Team3:37.297.3s
 10th102Armen DAVIS 293962Longmont, CO3:40.11010.2s
 11th113Blake MOTLEY 465876Chula Vista, CA3:42.21112.3s
 12th116Jason EISWALD 468093Bellingham, WA3:42.81212.9s
 13th109Austin FOTINOS 399685Half Moon Bay, CA3:43.21313.3s
 14th108Matthew KOEN 379171Larkspur, CA3:44.11414.2s
 15th119Andrew WEGIEL 377134Leominster, MAEastern States Cycling3:46.81516.9s
 16th118Max MORGAN (cat1) 443831Weaverville, NC3:49.61619.7s
 17th100Eddie MATTHIESSEN 460831Mammoth Lakes, CA3:51.41721.5s
 18th112Jake KAHN 352646Putnam Valley, NYEastern States Cycling3:51.61821.7s
 19th127Michael KANE 379750Simpsonville, SC3:55.11925.2s
 20th121Max FIEREK 426160Duluth, MN4:00.02030.1s
 21st117Shane ELLIS (u30) 294216Durango, CODurango DEVO4:05.72135.8s
 22nd126Collin MCBRIDE 431904WilliamstownEastern States Cycling4:05.92236.0s
 23rd110Max MADSON 452102Daxton, NV4:06.52336.6s
 24th129Zachary CAMPBELL 508274North Ogden, UT4:08.62438.7s
 25th115Evan MERCURE 432886Hollister, CA4:12.22542.3s
 26th107Joe MONTANO 378718Putnam Valley, NYEastern States Cycling4:12.52642.6s
 128Dylan GAY 468035Rancho Santa Margarita, CADNS
 125Dylan GRESSETT 377536Basalt, CODNS
 101Asa MCGILL-HOWE 429854Dayton, NVDNS

Cat 1: 19-24 men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st168Jeff LEISHMAN 511669San Clemente, CA3:45.01-
emoji_events2nd166Josiah TILL 439198Westminster, CO3:57.1212.1s
emoji_events3rd167Kris MAGENHEIM 423790Temecula, CA4:00.6315.6s
 4th165Jack DRAIN 405024Park City, UT4:01.6416.6s
 5th164Elliot BENSON 440023Danville, CA4:02.4517.4s
 6th163Zachary HUTELIN 374662Ft. Lauderdale, FL4:05.4620.4s
 7th161Nate BOWMAN 455700Steamboat Springs, CO4:06.2721.2s
 8th160Chase HARRIS 478190Pleasant View, UT4:07.7822.7s
 9th172Tyler SYMCOX 418573Santa Rosa, CA4:21.5936.5s
 10th171Stoker STEINWAND 338760Big Pine, CA4:29.91044.9s
 11th169Daniel FENDLER 401216Park City, UTSummit -Competitive Cyclist5:03.4111:18.4
 170Joshua COIT 212242Morgantown, WVDNF
 162Brock TWICHELL 434908Cedar City, UTDNS

Cat 1: 25-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st182Vincent KIMBER 420102Santa Rosa, CA3:52.71-
emoji_events2nd184Matt GUNTERT 480433Mammoth Lakes, CA3:54.121.4s
emoji_events3rd185Matthew WELLS 322556Breckenridge, CO3:59.436.7s
 4th180Ashton SMITH 343848Cupertino, CA4:01.248.5s
 5th181Tom MARTIN 375774Fort Collins, COA Culture of Speed4:06.7514.0s
 6th183David STEPHENS 495758Tracy, CA4:18.9626.2s

Cat 1: 30-34 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st206Eric SMITH 459466Henderson, NV4:01.61-
emoji_events2nd204Zach PLY 472889Gilbert, AZ4:01.920.3s
emoji_events3rd205Johnny KIMBALL 415085June Lake, CA4:10.438.8s
 4th203Jesse BORROR 360570Morgantown, WV4:11.449.8s
 5th200Travis TOMCZAK 391583Encinitas, CA4:22.4520.8s
 6th201Paul PANKOW 477944El Cajon, CA4:47.3645.7s
 202Richard FINN 458475Wildomar, CADSQ

Cat 1: 35-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st214Randy SOOTER 196286Tucson, AZ4:13.41-
emoji_events2nd210Daniel GROLLEY 355912Salt Lake City, UT4:23.6210.2s
emoji_events3rd212Brian PARKER 470197Newbury Park, CA4:29.3315.9s
 211Sean TRACY 236316Windsor, CADNF
 213Jerome OLIMPIADA 163446San Mateo, CADNS

Cat 1: 40-44 men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st231Chance GIBSON 139545Las Vegas, NV4:11.81-
emoji_events2nd234Alex MCELYEA 127641Scottsdale, AZTeam Winded Development4:21.629.8s
emoji_events3rd233Jerome LACOTE 385429Carlsbad, CA4:26.8315.0s
 4th235William BENDA 396158Miami, FL4:38.5426.7s
 230Bill HANE 158355Reno, NVDNS

Cat 1: 45-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st253Mark KUGEL 352620Salt Lake City, UT3:57.71-
emoji_events2nd255Steve KAHN 352146Putnam Valley, NY4:21.0223.3s
emoji_events3rd251Jeff KING 105864Lodi, CA4:23.9326.2s
 4th254Jason SIMPSON 98126La Verne, CA4:28.4430.7s
 5th250Ralph HAVENS 15456Seattle, WA4:30.1532.4s

Cat 1: 50-54 men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st263Joe PICCHIOTTINO 135323Idyllwild, CA3:57.51-
emoji_events2nd262Kevin DWYER 85070Salt Lake City, UT4:44.8247.3s
emoji_events3rd260Adam PRICE (40+) 406199Denver, CO4:50.4352.9s
 4th261Greg TURNER 191067Thousand Oaks, CATriple Threat Cycling Team5:04.141:06.6

6-8 boys  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st390Justin DUNCAN 510528Jamul, CA9:13.51-
emoji_events2nd392Max COOPER 51342912:40.723:27.2
emoji_events3rd391Leonardo GUTIERREZ 499440Temecula, CA18:18.339:04.8

9-10 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st460Zachary SMITH (west) 458219Portland, OR7:00.91-
emoji_events2nd462Fred LARIVIERE 512874Lehi, UT7:02.021.1s
emoji_events3rd465Braxton GROSSE 504378Ramona, CA7:02.331.4s
 4th464Eddie REYNOLDS 513117Coronado, CA7:07.546.6s
 5th467Mason SALAZAR 470194San Diego, CA7:54.5553.6s
 6th461Joe SPRANGER 391758Seattle, WARad racing NW10:00.062:59.1
 463Henry RAPINZ 448772Boulder, COBoulder Junior CyclingDNS
 466Preston WHITE 482234Bodfish, CADNS

11-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st444Caidin NELSON 513147Sugarloaf, CA5:14.11-
emoji_events2nd436Nathan LUNA 424567Bonita, CA5:15.321.2s
emoji_events3rd440Ryan MCGARRITY 432879Irvine5:25.8311.7s
 4th445Quinn MCCAULEY 473726Half Moon Bay, CA5:41.2427.1s
 5th439Jonah BRINKERHOFF 443721Mountain Green, UT5:43.2529.1s
 6th437Dominic TURNER 331302Thousand Oaks, CATriple Threat Cycling Team5:44.6630.5s
 7th438Raulito GUTIERREZ 466788Temecula, CA5:50.8736.7s
 8th434Colin MCELYEA 378026Scottsdale, AZTeam Winded Development5:54.7840.6s
 9th442Maison DUNCAN 424129Jamul, CA5:58.1944.0s
 10th441Jack SPRANGER 327592Seattle, WARad racing NW5:58.1944.0s
 11th432Anthony PRITCHETT 459018Nevada City, CAol Republic / SERT6:12.31158.2s
 12th431Finn KEANE 511549Bend, ORBend Endurance Academy6:24.0121:09.9
 13th430Preston NISHKIAN 473737El Granada, CA6:25.6131:11.5
 14th435Hunter GOULET 511392Park City, UT6:28.1141:14.0
 15th447Tanner BAUGHMAN 477066Salt Lake City, UT6:50.4151:36.3
 16th433Josh HILDRETH 511948Camarillo6:50.4151:36.3
 17th446Austin MILLER 513170Castaic, CA7:40.0172:25.9
 18th448Stone SWANSON 477376Redding, CA7:59.9182:45.8
 443Quentin LE FRANCOIS 480907Mammoth Lakes, CADNF

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st405Dante SILVA 288799Chula Vista, CA5:03.91-
emoji_events2nd404Kaden PANKOW 477949El Cajon, CA5:08.624.7s
emoji_events3rd411Tyler ERVIN 472908Alpine, CA5:09.335.4s
 4th400Chris GRICE 4754605:17.0413.1s
 5th415Kye SMITH 480416Upland, CA5:25.8521.9s
 6th417Andrew BIRD 431392Salt Lake City, UT5:30.8626.9s
 7th403Cole HAHN 473716San Clemente, CA5:31.5727.6s
 8th422Julien MARKEWITZ 407655Salt Lake City, UT5:33.5829.6s
 9th423Myrie METZGER 466418Big Bear Lake, CA5:33.5829.6s
 10th407Ryan WISCHMEYER 493817Las Vegas, NV5:39.71035.8s
 11th420Spencer ERVIN 504575Bellevue, WA5:44.21140.3s
 12th409Keegan ROWLEY 488213Channahon, IL5:45.21241.3s
 13th414Elijah KRAUSE 457953Bend, ORBend Endurance Academy5:46.41342.5s
 14th424Carson SPENCER 440122Draper, UT5:53.41449.5s
 15th425Gavin NOGOSEK 477897Castaic, CA5:54.11550.2s
 16th401Nick CUSICK 512807Carlsbad, CA5:56.91653.0s
 17th408Parker NISHKIAN 473727El Granada, CA5:59.71755.8s
 18th418Nicholas WILDRICK 503159Spartanburg, SC6:04.6181:00.7
 19th413Sam KAHN 394178Putnam Valley, NY6:05.0191:01.1
 20th419Cody NEUMANN 509981San Ramon, CA6:06.5201:02.6
 21st427Pete GATES 513326Draper, UT6:09.1211:05.2
 22nd426Dylan TUCKER 470193San Diego, CATeam Ninja6:20.6221:16.7
 23rd416Aidan LE FRANCOIS 480979Mammoth Lakes, CA7:04.7232:00.8
 24th410Jack SKOW 496552Clayton, CA8:07.3243:03.4
 406Nate THALHAMER 457848Santa Rosa, CARad racing NWDNS
 402Zander HOPPEN 431044Lake Forest, CADNS
 412Mathew STERLING 295509San Jose, CADNS
 421Austin DOOLEY 480139Yucaipa, CADNS

55-59 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st324Dennis FOSTER 407843Murrieta, CA5:10.31-
emoji_events2nd326Dave FORBIS 181243Alpine, CA5:13.723.4s
emoji_events3rd320Mike KELLEY 264807Riverton, UT5:50.9340.6s
 4th325Mike WARREN 37286Sebastopol, CAVelo Fratello p-b Bay Equity Home Loans6:18.341:08.0
 5th323Dave MELTON 429744Mammoth Lakes, CASEMBA (Sierra Estside Racing)6:33.551:23.2
 6th328Joe BLANCHARD 428443S. Lake Tahoe, CA6:46.961:36.6
 7th322Jeff ROBINSON 30184Antioch, CA6:58.771:48.4

60-64 men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st332Scott SKELTON 291640Shadowhills, CATriple Threat Cycling Team5:57.01-
emoji_events2nd330Steve HENSLER 15874Redlands, CATeam Redlands6:15.0218.0s
emoji_events3rd331Doug SMITH (60+) 460560Upland, CA6:36.5339.5s
 4th333Tony VARELA 513171Huntington Beach, CA6:50.8453.8s

 

 

Pro women  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st1001Jill KINTNER 186217Bellingham, WA3:51.91-
emoji_events2nd1011Samantha KINGSHILL 405259Sacramento, CA4:08.3216.4s
emoji_events3rd1006Jacqueline THOMAS 407465Winter Park, COWinter Park Competition Center4:15.1323.2s
 4th1005Amanda BATTY 316554Park City, UT4:17.9426.0s
 5th1009Amanda WENTZ 467539Reno, NZ4:47.3555.4s
 6th1002Kim GODFREY 352832Louisville, CO5:05.861:13.9
 7th1004Amber PRICE 255122Westminster, CO5:46.271:54.3
 8th1008Bridgette LEBER 312456Port Angeles, WAColorado Mesa University7:08.483:16.5
 1010Rachel THROOP 174132Costa Mesa, CADNS
 1007Amanda CORDELL 368535Salt Lake City, UTDNS

Cat 1: 15-16 girls  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st271Samantha SORIANO 511215Littleton, CO4:44.91-
emoji_events2nd270Kaytlin MELVIN 400985Sammamish, WA4:59.4214.5s
emoji_events3rd272Emily HARRIS 458218Rocklin6:18.531:33.6

Cat 1: 17-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st281Emily GACAD 416795Morro Bay, CA5:37.71-
emoji_events2nd280Elizabeth WESTERMANN 310958Slc, UTSummit -Competitive Cyclist5:38.721.0s

Cat 1: 19-29 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
 290Kialani HINES 498898Auburn, WADNS

Cat 1: 30-39 women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st300Heidi KANAYAN 214650Basalt, CO4:48.01-
emoji_events2nd301Evie RACETTE 375425Pinetop, AZ5:53.921:05.9
emoji_events3rd302Amanda PROPST 466361Las Vegas, NV6:21.031:33.0

Cat 1: 40-49 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st310Brandy WIRTZ 453458Escondido, CA7:49.51-

9-10 girls  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st394Hanna WEINMAN 481998Taos, NM7:35.31-
emoji_events2nd370Manning MERTEN 474303Jamul, CA9:14.821:39.5
emoji_events3rd372Aria TURNER 391239Thousand Oaks, CATriple Threat Cycling Team10:27.632:52.3
 4th371Madeline LE FRANCOIS 512832Crowley Lake, CA13:36.746:01.4

11-12 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st360Breanna WINTER 502653Antelope, CA10:12.51-

13-14 girls  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st352Lauren BINGHAM 352968Sandy, UTPLAN7 DS5:59.41-
emoji_events2nd350McKenna MERTEN 378493Jamul, CA6:28.1228.7s
emoji_events3rd353Alicia KNISS 432868Fremont, CA6:47.1347.7s
 4th351Dixie OWENS 478495Yucaipa, CA7:30.041:30.6

55-59 women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st341Cheri HERINGER 482057Mammoth Lakes, CA7:21.01-
emoji_events2nd340Ellen GUTHRIE 208087Salt Lake City, UTGuthrie Bicycle10:25.623:04.6
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us