The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Florent PAYET | FRA19861121 | FRA | SC-INTENSE | 3:31.56710 | 3:24.1971 | - | ||
2nd | 4 | Marco MILIVINTI | ITA19851202 | ITA | Leatt / mottolino / salice | 3:30.4137 | 3:24.6782 | 0.481s | ||
3rd | 5 | Oscar HÄRNSTRÖM | SWE19900420 | SWE | EMPIRE CYCLES | 3:23.4192 | 3:25.0533 | 0.856s | ||
4th | 10 | Lars PEYER | SUI19880816 | SUI | SC-INTENSE | 3:26.3033 | 3:26.2604 | 2.063s | ||
5th | 7 | Ludo MAY | SUI19890403 | SUI | Norco | 3:28.3625 | 3:27.2365 | 3.039s | ||
6th | 6 | Dominik GSPAN | SUI19870716 | SUI | ewz mountainbiketeam loop | 3:31.1149 | 3:28.1596 | 3.962s | ||
7th | 18 | Fabian BIELI | SUI19890419 | SUI | 3:28.3604 | 3:28.2617 | 4.064s | |||
8th | 2 | Nick BEER | SUI19870917 | SUI | Scott | 3:23.3131 | 3:28.5648 | 4.367s | ||
9th | 8 | Lutz WEBER | SUI19921204 | SUI | DT Swiss / iXS / SRAM / Yeti | 3:29.6596 | 3:30.0489 | 5.851s | ||
10th | 55 | Claudio CALUORI | SUI19770916 | SUI | Scott | 3:35.35117 | 3:30.49410 | 6.297s | ||
11th | 15 | Quentin CHANUDET | FRA19920927 | FRA | 3:36.73620 | 3:31.30111 | 7.104s | |||
12th | 130 | Benjamin VERRIER | FRA19890222 | FRA | UCPA Zero-G Specialized | 3:38.39224 | 3:31.35412 | 7.157s | ||
13th | 120 | Roman ROSCHI | SUI19900718 | SUI | SC-Nukeproof | 3:32.94512 | 3:31.87313 | 7.676s | ||
14th | 17 | Johannes SÜTTER | GER19900909 | GER | Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com | 3:42.34435 | 3:32.20314 | 8.006s | ||
15th | 3 | Benny STRASSER | GER19890805 | GER | Banshee / Toxoholics | 3:34.88715 | 3:32.75215 | 8.555s | ||
16th | 123 | Alexis PUJOL | FRA19880611 | FRA | Rage | 3:37.97223 | 3:33.10416 | 8.907s | ||
17th | 20 | Basil WEBER | SUI19921213 | SUI | Team PROJECT | 3:40.87033 | 3:33.18517 | 8.988s | ||
18th | 19 | Freddy HUNZIKER ° | SUI19930623 | SUI | Scott | 3:35.72618 | 3:33.20718 | 9.010s | ||
19th | 22 | Guillaume CHANCRIN | FRA19871025 | FRA | Passion vélo | 3:37.21821 | 3:33.41519 | 9.218s | ||
20th | 11 | Samuel ZBINDEN | SUI19831031 | SUI | Fox | 4:13.48574 | 3:33.56220 | 9.365s | ||
21st | 121 | Mathieu GALLEAN | FRA19890829 | FRA | Ryde Racing | 3:34.89116 | 3:33.83621 | 9.639s | ||
22nd | 25 | Alexandre LOHNER | FRA19910204 | FRA | Team RVTT Morillon | 3:33.93913 | 3:34.20222 | 10.005s | ||
23rd | 16 | Nicolas WALSER | SUI19910312 | SUI | MAGMA / Oxpro | 3:40.21028 | 3:34.45023 | 10.253s | ||
24th | 27 | Ian SCHAAD | SUI19900104 | SUI | moto-marketing.ch | 3:40.63432 | 3:35.05524 | 10.858s | ||
25th | 26 | Alexandre CLAUDIN | FRA19890911 | FRA | tourbillon design | 3:35.78819 | 3:35.78125 | 11.584s | ||
26th | 14 | Janick LIEBERHERR | SUI19901228 | SUI | DT Swiss / iXS / SRAM / Yeti | 3:45.75145 | 3:36.23826 | 12.041s | ||
27th | 112 | Romain CONTRERES ° | FRA19931110 | FRA | Lapierre | 3:37.80922 | 3:36.36227 | 12.165s | ||
28th | 114 | Justyn NOREK | ITA19900315 | ITA | ARGENTINA BIKE | 3:38.50425 | 3:36.46028 | 12.263s | ||
29th | 59 | Julien HERICHER | FRA19910621 | FRA | Legend'Chx Commencal | 3:46.48548 | 3:37.31629 | 13.119s | ||
30th | 109 | Marco ARNOLD | SUI19880112 | SUI | Giant | 3:40.58931 | 3:37.90230 | 13.705s | ||
31st | 28 | Marius PACCOLAT | SUI19921028 | SUI | Cross Road Cycles Martigny | 3:44.23840 | 3:37.99931 | 13.802s | ||
32nd | 29 | Andy SCHÄFER | SUI19811002 | SUI | DT Swiss / iXS / SRAM / Yeti | 4:06.42572 | 3:38.18732 | 13.990s | ||
33rd | 113 | Lucas FRIGOUT ° | FRA19930515 | FRA | chicky | 3:40.15227 | 3:38.41133 | 14.214s | ||
34th | 33 | Colin FAVRE | SUI19910917 | SUI | VC Echallens | 3:40.12226 | 3:38.64734 | 14.450s | ||
35th | 124 | Roman DEVOUASSOUX | FRA19911102 | FRA | Commencal / Legend'CHX / Mavic | 3:53.88964 | 3:38.72235 | 14.525s | ||
36th | 24 | Maxime CHAPUIS ° | SUI19941222 | SUI | Specialized | 3:42.65937 | 3:38.72836 | 14.531s | ||
37th | 23 | Jonas BERNET ° | SUI19940218 | SUI | Bikegarage.ch / Giordana.ch | 3:48.56954 | 3:38.87937 | 14.682s | ||
38th | 34 | Grégory BRUNACHE | FRA19881013 | FRA | devil biker | 3:46.39847 | 3:38.90738 | 14.710s | ||
39th | 43 | Jonas BÄHLER | SUI19870502 | SUI | One80-shop.ch | 3:45.56544 | 3:39.74939 | 15.552s | ||
40th | 115 | Antoine BAGNOUD ° | SUI19940816 | SUI | Intense / Suspension Center | 3:42.63836 | 3:39.96240 | 15.765s | ||
41st | 126 | Antonin URNER | SUI19880119 | SUI | Tech Bike Genève | 3:45.04442 | 3:39.97141 | 15.774s | ||
42nd | 31 | Pascal TINNER | SUI19910108 | SUI | Radbar | 3:40.31829 | 3:40.21542 | 16.018s | ||
43rd | 65 | Florian MUELLER (1993) ° | SUI19930606 | SUI | Alutech | 3:46.25446 | 3:40.81843 | 16.621s | ||
44th | 44 | Romain BURNIER | SUI19880311 | SUI | Intense / Suspension Center | 3:46.84851 | 3:41.34044 | 17.143s | ||
45th | 53 | Luca BIWER ° | GER19941029 | GER | kai-gimmler-bikes / Soulrider-eV | 3:49.32655 | 3:41.80245 | 17.605s | ||
46th | 39 | Ziki FONTANA ° | SUI19930421 | SUI | Wildhorses bike shop | 3:56.74568 | 3:43.17346 | 18.976s | ||
47th | 38 | Fabian PFISTER | SUI19910819 | SUI | ewz mountainbiketeam loop | 3:43.01038 | 3:43.41047 | 19.213s | ||
48th | 35 | Simon BRUM | FRA19900503 | FRA | 3:48.20653 | 3:43.84348 | 19.646s | |||
49th | 67 | Pascal SCHEER | GER19890428 | GER | Alutech / Soulrider | 3:46.64149 | 3:44.05149 | 19.854s | ||
50th | 63 | Tim MONIOT ° | FRA19940131 | FRA | legend chx | 3:46.73350 | 3:44.05850 | 19.861s | ||
51st | 61 | Stefan SCARPELLINI HOFMEIER | SUI19830125 | SUI | Bergamont | 3:49.38156 | 3:44.23251 | 20.035s | ||
52nd | 58 | Fabio GANGI | ITA19921201 | GER | Alutech Kowa Sapim | 3:52.29763 | 3:44.65552 | 20.458s | ||
53rd | 68 | Moritz STROEER | GER19891114 | GER | Alutech / Soulrider | 3:51.89362 | 3:44.89753 | 20.700s | ||
54th | 66 | Paul RAID ° | EST19940513 | EST | K9 Industries / Nokian Baltic | 3:51.81461 | 3:44.98754 | 20.790s | ||
55th | 36 | Nils CORREVON | SUI19890901 | SUI | 3:40.47730 | 3:45.89055 | 21.693s | |||
56th | 122 | Jonathan DEBUS | GER19871114 | GER | Team Last International | 3:50.98058 | 3:46.50956 | 22.312s | ||
57th | 127 | Ludo MINOD ° | SUI19930111 | SUI | Newbike | 3:44.89541 | 3:46.92857 | 22.731s | ||
58th | 37 | Tim KÄLIN (1993) ° | SUI19930409 | SUI | bundicycling.ch | 3:43.09339 | 3:48.11758 | 23.920s | ||
59th | 32 | Fabian KÜTTEL | SUI19880516 | SUI | Giro / Rocky Mountain | 3:45.48943 | 3:49.32059 | 25.123s | ||
60th | 46 | Nicolas OMLIN ° | SUI19940930 | SUI | 3:48.18952 | 3:50.43560 | 26.238s | |||
61st | 49 | Lukas PFIFFNER | SUI19920301 | SUI | Lucky Star Sargans | DNF | 3:51.09061 | 26.893s | ||
62nd | 70 | Gaël WIRZ | SUI19901012 | FRA | Bike Passion Genève | 4:00.05770 | 3:51.43062 | 27.233s | ||
63rd | 45 | Maik PFEIFER | GER19810209 | GER | Fatwork.com | 3:55.43167 | 3:54.25463 | 30.057s | ||
64th | 52 | Beda BERCHTOLD | SUI19921129 | SUI | Lucky Star Sargans | 3:51.38259 | 3:55.55764 | 31.360s | ||
65th | 50 | Edmunds GROSTIŅŠ | LAT19820605 | SUI | 4:32.86975 | 3:58.32765 | 34.130s | |||
66th | 48 | Gian-Luca ZUEST | SUI19921022 | SUI | Power-Bike DH Team | 4:06.62973 | 3:59.87466 | 35.677s | ||
67th | 57 | Niklas FRANKE | GER19890308 | GER | Nicolai | 4:45.27076 | 3:59.94167 | 35.744s | ||
68th | 64 | Arnaud MONNET ° | SUI19940705 | SUI | norco cross road cycle | 4:03.85771 | 4:00.81668 | 36.619s | ||
69th | 47 | Ken ZIMMERMANN | SUI19920920 | SUI | Ändus Bike Gallery | 3:56.81969 | 4:06.66569 | 42.468s | ||
70th | 56 | Arne DEHN | GER19881026 | GER | Pethke&Switalski | 5:07.45277 | 4:39.44270 | 1:15.245 | ||
71st | 62 | Thilo KEMPER | GER19880715 | GER | Banshee / Tretobratze | 3:54.06865 | 7:02.42371 | 3:38.226 | ||
72nd | 12 | Martin FREI | SUI19880730 | SUI | GT Bicycles | 3:32.72311 | 7:34.25472 | 4:10.057 | ||
21 | Claudio COZZI | ITA19870107 | ITA | 3:34.44414 | DNF | |||||
30 | Samuel BAUMANN | SUI19890129 | SUI | Friedli Bike Style | 3:41.82934 | DNF | ||||
69 | Niclas WICHT | GER19860102 | GER | Banshee / Trickstuff | 3:50.07957 | DNF | ||||
131 | Camille VERRIER ° | FRA19930210 | FRA | 3:51.42660 | DNF | |||||
54 | Loic BURRI ° | SUI19940921 | FRA | Team RVTT Morillon | 3:54.41266 | DNF | ||||
9 | Marcel BEER | SUI19851227 | SUI | GT - iXS - Akira - Maxxis | 3:30.6878 | DNS | ||||
51 | Sebastian BELLIDO ° | SUI19940312 | SUI | HoodCycle / Let's Go | DNF | DNS | ||||
60 | Sebastien HIRT | SUI19871221 | SUI | Outlet Bike & Sport | DNF | DNS |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: Men Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 155 | Manuel MARTY | SUI | Radbar.ch | 3:43.4605 | 3:36.5781 | - | |||
2nd | 201 | Jerôme HUNZIKER | SUI | Acefactory | 3:36.7151 | 3:36.8342 | 0.256s | |||
3rd | 196 | Andreas HALTER | SUI | stützrädli | 3:40.5712 | 3:38.3983 | 1.820s | |||
4th | 831 | Niels EMERY | SUI | Team Cyclone Trek Anzère | 3:47.4769 | 3:39.5794 | 3.001s | |||
5th | 347 | Mario RUFER | SUI | Thömus Hot-Trail Racing Team | 3:41.9114 | 3:40.9895 | 4.411s | |||
6th | 191 | Daniel DEPRE | SUI | Specialized | 3:50.11314 | 3:41.5546 | 4.976s | |||
7th | 158 | Alois VON WURSTENBERGER | SUI | One80-shop.ch | 3:51.00618 | 3:41.6687 | 5.090s | |||
8th | 343 | Thomas BRUNNER | SUI | 3:46.3857 | 3:43.2348 | 6.656s | ||||
9th | 828 | Thibault AEGERTER | SUI | Le TAV | 3:46.8058 | 3:43.3749 | 6.796s | |||
10th | 151 | Matthias RAST | SUI | Hot-Trail Racing Team / Thömus | 3:47.68010 | 3:43.48310 | 6.905s | |||
11th | 153 | Simon LONGTHORN | SUI | Stützrädli.ch G-Twins | 3:44.5536 | 3:43.81911 | 7.241s | |||
12th | 185 | Philipp SCHERZINGER | GER | 3:54.70826 | 3:43.96612 | 7.388s | ||||
13th | 152 | Timothee OPPLIGER | SUI | One80-shop.ch | 3:48.25611 | 3:45.04013 | 8.462s | |||
14th | 829 | Sylvain HAEDERLI | SUI | 3:55.77228 | 3:45.06814 | 8.490s | ||||
15th | 161 | David HOSANG | SUI | Suspension Center | 3:49.65413 | 3:47.12515 | 10.547s | |||
16th | 156 | Vito TSCHENETT | SUI | Iltis / Val Müstair-Val Mora | 3:48.80912 | 3:47.31616 | 10.738s | |||
17th | 165 | Arnaud BUFFAT | SUI | 3:56.27331 | 3:47.80717 | 11.229s | ||||
18th | 159 | Julien SAUTHIER | SUI | 3:50.32617 | 3:48.81018 | 12.232s | ||||
19th | 213 | Timm OBERMANN | GER | Cycle Culture Company | 3:50.19515 | 3:49.45519 | 12.877s | |||
20th | 154 | Martin KAEGI | SUI | Arosa Bike | 3:50.20016 | 3:49.99220 | 13.414s | |||
21st | 198 | Marco HEIM | SUI | One80-shop.ch | 3:56.34532 | 3:50.39721 | 13.819s | |||
22nd | 199 | Christof HEIMGARTNER | SUI | Rahmespränger | 3:59.76738 | 3:50.83822 | 14.260s | |||
23rd | 832 | Max BROCCARD | SUI | 4:02.06043 | 3:52.43323 | 15.855s | ||||
24th | 167 | Pascal KRIEGER | SUI | Pfüscht racing | 3:54.26424 | 3:52.82524 | 16.247s | |||
25th | 350 | Peter WETTMER | SUI | 4:04.47947 | 3:53.09225 | 16.514s | ||||
26th | 202 | Simon IMOBERSTEG | SUI | Acefactory | 4:15.93563 | 3:53.88826 | 17.310s | |||
27th | 160 | Nick ETTER | SUI | One80-shop.ch | 4:01.41741 | 3:54.75427 | 18.176s | |||
28th | 838 | Jonathan NUFER | SUI | 4:13.93862 | 3:54.93828 | 18.360s | ||||
29th | 166 | Urs PARGMANN | SUI | 3:53.99123 | 3:55.03229 | 18.454s | ||||
30th | 163 | Tobias DOERING | GER | Bike'N'Style Heidelberg | 3:52.11320 | 3:55.37130 | 18.793s | |||
31st | 218 | Michael SAILER | SUI | 3:55.82429 | 3:55.83631 | 19.258s | ||||
32nd | 208 | Dominik MAST | SUI | one-shop.ch | 3:59.73737 | 3:56.02132 | 19.443s | |||
33rd | 177 | Benjamin STUDER | SUI | VeloWerkOlten | 4:00.93640 | 3:56.17433 | 19.596s | |||
34th | 171 | Sergio TSCHENETT | SUI | Iltis / Val Müstair-Val Mora | 3:52.41621 | 3:56.19934 | 19.621s | |||
35th | 834 | Alex BAECHLER | SUI | 3:55.94430 | 3:56.27735 | 19.699s | ||||
36th | 157 | Ramun TSCHENETT | SUI | Iltis / Val Müstair-Val Mora | 3:53.32422 | 3:57.74136 | 21.163s | |||
37th | 210 | Tobias MUELLER | GER | Bikeshop Mainstreet42 | 3:58.10135 | 3:57.85437 | 21.276s | |||
38th | 206 | Michel LAGLER | SUI | 4:06.06850 | 3:58.55138 | 21.973s | ||||
39th | 337 | Serge BRUN | SUI | Radbar.ch | 4:03.22745 | 3:59.51139 | 22.933s | |||
40th | 344 | Daniel ZOLLINGER | SUI | 3:54.91227 | 4:00.25540 | 23.677s | ||||
41st | 173 | Hannes URECH | SUI | Brechbühl Motos Eggiwil | 4:08.80758 | 4:00.31441 | 23.736s | |||
42nd | 216 | Thomas ROTHENBUEHLER | SUI | Bikegarage.ch / Giordana.ch | 4:10.45359 | 4:01.31342 | 24.735s | |||
43rd | 176 | Samuel WICKI | SUI | Bikegarage.ch / Giordana.ch | 4:07.31353 | 4:01.74043 | 25.162s | |||
44th | 188 | Samuel BAENZIGER | SUI | Bikegarage.ch / Giordana.ch | 4:06.45051 | 4:02.51044 | 25.932s | |||
45th | 225 | Stephan WIDMER | SUI | Bergamont | 4:07.18052 | 4:03.29745 | 26.719s | |||
46th | 195 | Alain GROSJEAN | SUI | Commencal / Velobern.ch | 4:07.49454 | 4:03.31846 | 26.740s | |||
47th | 224 | Valentin RITZ | SUI | 4:04.26046 | 4:03.56447 | 26.986s | ||||
48th | 211 | Tim MUNCKE | GER | kypfelsen racing team | 3:40.8923 | 4:04.07448 | 27.496s | |||
49th | 807 | Marco SCHLEGEL | SUI | 4:17.95465 | 4:05.15149 | 28.573s | ||||
50th | 169 | Christof KOHLER | SUI | 4:04.84048 | 4:06.08750 | 29.509s | ||||
51st | 268 | Simon GERBER (1989) | SUI | 4:13.89961 | 4:06.30551 | 29.727s | ||||
52nd | 203 | Flo JURT | SUI | Kona - PIE Freeride | DNF | 4:06.55152 | 29.973s | |||
53rd | 187 | Sebastian ANDENMATTEN | SUI | Team Moustache | 4:07.59056 | 4:06.79553 | 30.217s | |||
54th | 197 | Bruno HAUSWIRTH | SUI | 3:59.44336 | 4:07.62454 | 31.046s | ||||
55th | 170 | Diego GEMPELER | SUI | Bikepark Bellwald / Raiffeisen | 3:57.86634 | 4:07.77755 | 31.199s | |||
56th | 226 | Nicolas WOLFLISBERG | SUI | Velobern.ch | 4:16.30164 | 4:08.53356 | 31.955s | |||
57th | 205 | David KRETZ | SUI | CBC / Specialized | 3:57.29333 | 4:08.59057 | 32.012s | |||
58th | 346 | Guglielmo VAILATI | SUI | VC Monte Tamaro Rivera | 4:04.96149 | 4:08.79758 | 32.219s | |||
59th | 181 | Blaise MOIX | SUI | 4:19.99366 | 4:08.94659 | 32.368s | ||||
60th | 184 | Remo BISLIN | SUI | Basishostel.ch | 4:08.22657 | 4:09.75860 | 33.180s | |||
61st | 189 | Daniel BLOSSE | SUI | 4:25.42372 | 4:10.90861 | 34.330s | ||||
62nd | 178 | Colin DARBRE | SUI | Power-Bike DH Team | 4:25.85573 | 4:12.15462 | 35.576s | |||
63rd | 193 | Matthias FENKE | GER | 4:24.29270 | 4:12.32063 | 35.742s | ||||
64th | 336 | Simon EHRENSPERGER | SUI | 4:20.73267 | 4:13.14464 | 36.566s | ||||
65th | 812 | Alan TURIN | SUI | 3:54.33925 | 4:13.14665 | 36.568s | ||||
66th | 219 | Marco SCHAERER | SUI | iXS | 4:22.56168 | 4:13.21466 | 36.636s | |||
67th | 221 | Robert SCHMAELZLE | GER | 4:02.47744 | 4:17.10667 | 40.528s | ||||
68th | 212 | David NEUENSCHWANDER | SUI | one80° Team | 4:24.46271 | 4:17.67368 | 41.095s | |||
69th | 204 | Simon KAUSCH | SUI | 4:30.00177 | 4:20.84969 | 44.271s | ||||
70th | 207 | Sylvestre LUCIA | SUI | 4:23.38969 | 4:21.59870 | 45.020s | ||||
71st | 172 | Dano MAURER | SUI | Bikegarage.ch / Giordana.ch | 4:44.03685 | 4:22.45971 | 45.881s | |||
72nd | 837 | Markus WETLI | SUI | 4:33.46179 | 4:23.83872 | 47.260s | ||||
73rd | 223 | Sandro STIRNIMANN | SUI | 4:32.42278 | 4:23.88673 | 47.308s | ||||
74th | 250 | Martin BACHMANN | SUI | VeloWerkOlten | 4:28.24576 | 4:25.52274 | 48.944s | |||
75th | 227 | Beat ZULAUF | SUI | 4:10.48660 | 4:25.62175 | 49.043s | ||||
76th | 334 | Sebastian TRIBUZIO | SUI | 4:44.62386 | 4:26.68676 | 50.108s | ||||
77th | 220 | Ludovic SCHAFROTH | SUI | 4:26.69274 | 4:31.02577 | 54.447s | ||||
78th | 814 | Gabriel HERRERA | SUI | 4:42.43984 | 4:32.77378 | 56.195s | ||||
79th | 827 | Martin PERRETEN | SUI | 4:33.67280 | 4:35.09779 | 58.519s | ||||
80th | 209 | Etienne MOGHINI | SUI | Camponovo bike | 4:37.26782 | 4:36.12380 | 59.545s | |||
81st | 194 | Pascal GERTSCHEN | SUI | Team Moustache | 4:41.99383 | 4:42.33981 | 1:05.761 | |||
82nd | 192 | Patrick EICHTA | SUI | 4Seasonscycles | 4:50.62988 | 4:50.33782 | 1:13.759 | |||
83rd | 186 | Cedric CLIVAZ | SUI | 4:50.06787 | 4:51.75983 | 1:15.181 | ||||
84th | 222 | Phillipp SCHNEIDER | SUI | 5:01.61289 | 4:54.27284 | 1:17.694 | ||||
85th | 182 | Michael REY | SUI | 5:45.40090 | 5:46.76885 | 2:10.190 | ||||
200 | Simon HUGENTOBLER | SUI | 4:07.58555 | DNF | ||||||
183 | Dominic SCHUPPLI | SUI | Fatwork | 4:26.99775 | DNF | |||||
175 | Marc MITSCHERICK | SUI | BanditBike.ch | 3:51.23019 | DNS | |||||
174 | Romeo CAIROLI | SUI | Pure Snowboard | 4:00.60139 | DNS | |||||
339 | Romeo WANNER | SUI | "WANNER" | 4:01.98042 | DNS | |||||
833 | Xavier BLANC | SUI | 4:34.56481 | DNS | ||||||
817 | Richard BONVIN | SUI | Avalanche Shop | DNF | DNS | |||||
180 | Dominik SUTER (1987) | SUI | Butanwear / Radbar.ch | DNF | DNS | |||||
214 | Simon RICKLIN | SUI | DNS | |||||||
217 | Dani RÜTTIMANN | SUI | Kona / Pie Freeride Luzern | DNS |
Male: Senior Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 338 | Tobias MÜLLER (1992) | SUI | Müllersvelosmotos | 3:47.3281 | 3:46.0991 | - | |||
2nd | 255 | Markus HARTMANN | SUI | BanditBike.ch | 3:52.9382 | 3:46.1712 | 0.072s | |||
3rd | 240 | Nico HUNGER | SUI | 3:55.9666 | 3:50.0343 | 3.935s | ||||
4th | 235 | Maurus BIERI | SUI | Dragon-Cycle.ch | 3:58.6189 | 3:51.7414 | 5.642s | |||
5th | 819 | Wolfram SCHWERTNER | GER | 3:58.63910 | 3:51.7895 | 5.690s | ||||
6th | 231 | Sascha DEPLAZES | SUI | AR clothing company | 3:59.49311 | 3:51.8846 | 5.785s | |||
7th | 230 | Michael BÄHLER | SUI | One80-shop.ch | 4:02.38715 | 3:52.1707 | 6.071s | |||
8th | 830 | Sébastien AYMON | SUI | Team Cyclone Trek Anzère | 3:54.3183 | 3:52.3588 | 6.259s | |||
9th | 341 | Alexander HÖRITIER | SUI | Trek Bike Anzère | 3:55.9555 | 3:53.2229 | 7.123s | |||
10th | 342 | Raphaël SALAMIN | SUI | Trek Bike Anzère | 3:55.7284 | 3:53.98310 | 7.884s | |||
11th | 233 | Markus MUELLER | SUI | Bike Zone Trek | 4:08.01420 | 3:54.77711 | 8.678s | |||
12th | 813 | Simon WENGER | SUI | Acefactory | 3:57.8808 | 3:57.62412 | 11.525s | |||
13th | 256 | Markus HEDIGER | SUI | 3:59.98312 | 3:58.82613 | 12.727s | ||||
14th | 232 | Andi DEUTSCHENBAUR | SUI | Fox | 3:57.3207 | 3:59.00614 | 12.907s | |||
15th | 246 | Christian STAUDENMANN | SUI | Suspension Center | 4:30.05938 | 4:02.38215 | 16.283s | |||
16th | 228 | Jonathan GERBER | SUI | Velogalerie Kerzers | 4:00.62613 | 4:02.54916 | 16.450s | |||
17th | 234 | Philipp BUEHLER | SUI | Action Sports | 4:05.43118 | 4:04.27517 | 18.176s | |||
18th | 262 | Gabriel MAIER | SUI | stuetzraedli.ch | 4:06.66219 | 4:06.10618 | 20.007s | |||
19th | 229 | Simon FLÜCK | SUI | monkeyhead-cycles.ch | 4:03.10816 | 4:08.97819 | 22.879s | |||
20th | 267 | Ruedi TSCHUI | SUI | Friedli Bike Style | 4:46.83843 | 4:09.40120 | 23.302s | |||
21st | 238 | Daniel KÜBLER | SUI | PURA VIDA RACING | 4:20.12230 | 4:11.15821 | 25.059s | |||
22nd | 261 | Holger KATZ | SUI | katz-bikes.com | 4:09.77121 | 4:11.28222 | 25.183s | |||
23rd | 237 | Christian KOCH | SUI | Bikegarage.ch / Giordana.ch | 4:16.20126 | 4:12.61423 | 26.515s | |||
24th | 241 | Roger BEUTLER | SUI | Bergamont | 4:16.85627 | 4:13.34124 | 27.242s | |||
25th | 236 | Andreas GROSSENBACHER | SUI | Suspension Center | 4:13.42822 | 4:16.12125 | 30.022s | |||
26th | 348 | Martin ISELI | SUI | Hot-Trail | 4:14.82524 | 4:16.96526 | 30.866s | |||
27th | 244 | Markus ZAHND | SUI | Dragon-Cycle.ch | 4:13.71323 | 4:17.47327 | 31.374s | |||
28th | 263 | Martin MEIER | SUI | Kona PIE Freeride | 4:19.30628 | 4:17.87828 | 31.779s | |||
29th | 253 | Joerg GLUTH | SUI | Myffi | 4:04.88417 | 4:17.88429 | 31.785s | |||
30th | 243 | Alvarez JAVIER | SUI | Bergamont | 4:21.77732 | 4:18.04630 | 31.947s | |||
31st | 242 | Thomy LEHNER | SUI | Sherpa Outdoor | 4:15.16525 | 4:21.25931 | 35.160s | |||
32nd | 251 | Peter BOO | SUI | iXS | 4:28.89837 | 4:21.28732 | 35.188s | |||
33rd | 259 | Ludovic HIBERT | FRA | 4:24.15133 | 4:22.27633 | 36.177s | ||||
34th | 266 | Andreas TSCHANZ | SUI | 4:01.47514 | 4:22.93334 | 36.834s | ||||
35th | 260 | Samuel Noodlez HUBSCHMID | SUI | Adidas / Giant | 4:32.11539 | 4:24.45635 | 38.357s | |||
36th | 249 | Marcel SCHLAPBACH | SUI | Dragon-Cycle.ch | 4:19.61629 | 4:26.56336 | 40.464s | |||
37th | 239 | Martin JÄGER | SUI | 4:27.30435 | 4:28.64837 | 42.549s | ||||
38th | 265 | Thomas TROESCH | SUI | stuetzraedli.ch | 4:37.21840 | 4:29.82938 | 43.730s | |||
39th | 248 | Gregor GURZYNSKI* | POL | 4:38.71842 | 4:31.06839 | 44.969s | ||||
40th | 247 | Dionys FREI | SUI | Bikegarage.ch | 4:25.72634 | 4:34.92140 | 48.822s | |||
41st | 264 | René SCHÄR | SUI | Stöckli Bike Geroldswil | 4:38.10941 | 4:37.46441 | 51.365s | |||
42nd | 254 | Roger HAGEN | SUI | jumpin crazy bike shop | 4:28.35236 | 4:38.17042 | 52.071s | |||
43rd | 349 | Stefan BOBST | SUI | 5:24.41844 | 5:27.56343 | 1:41.464 | ||||
258 | Oliver HESS | SUI | 4:21.48131 | DNS | ||||||
252 | Hanspeter TINNER | SUI | Radbar | 5:49.84745 | DNS | |||||
179 | David BESANA | SUI | DNS | |||||||
835 | Luc KERBER | FRA | GuibertBike | DNS |
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 93 | Thomas RYSER | SUI19780409 | SUI | Hot-Trail / Thömus | 3:37.4041 | 3:33.1141 | - | ||
2nd | 91 | Samuel AKLIN | SUI19770117 | SUI | Bikegarage.ch / Giordana.ch | 3:38.7312 | 3:36.7192 | 3.605s | ||
3rd | 87 | Bruno RYSER | SUI19760610 | SUI | Hot-Trail / Thömus | 3:41.0963 | 3:39.2563 | 6.142s | ||
4th | 89 | Marcel WALDMANN | SUI19670827 | SUI | DT Swiss / iXS / Nicolai / Schwalbe / SRAM | 3:41.7654 | 3:41.0014 | 7.887s | ||
5th | 92 | Laurent CASTELLA | SUI19770406 | SUI | Crans-Mountain / Intense | 3:45.2785 | 3:45.0715 | 11.957s | ||
6th | 100 | Nicolas VAXELAIRE | FRA19690811 | FRA | 4:08.87211 | 3:49.3776 | 16.263s | |||
7th | 94 | Urs STURZENEGGER | SUI19711024 | SUI | Giant / SPORT PLANET Allenwinden | 3:57.3238 | 3:52.9497 | 19.835s | ||
8th | 90 | Thomas WEBER (50+) | SUI19650218 | SUI | Team PROJECT | 4:01.8989 | 3:53.9688 | 20.854s | ||
9th | 98 | Stefan HUBACHER | SUI19740716 | SUI | Velo Schrade FOX Logo-Print | 3:54.6616 | 3:54.0589 | 20.944s | ||
10th | 88 | Christian GREUB | SUI19790101 | SUI | Akira / Flatout MTB Academy | 3:54.7087 | 3:55.54410 | 22.430s | ||
11th | 96 | Jan SPONSEIL | GER19800203 | GER | Adidas / Bergamont / Herobikes | 4:03.18410 | 3:59.15711 | 26.043s | ||
12th | 128 | Jerome PAQUELET | FRA19731207 | GER | 4:15.45812 | 4:08.03912 | 34.925s | |||
13th | 99 | Viljar TEPPO | EST19730309 | EST | Freedown / Master Sport | 4:27.50713 | 4:21.35713 | 48.243s | ||
14th | 129 | Gerald BESNARD | FRA19721128 | FRA | 4:27.70415 | 4:25.67614 | 52.562s | |||
15th | 95 | John MOIX | SUI19680819 | SUI | 4:27.60014 | 5:26.31615 | 1:53.202 | |||
97 | Moritz BAUMUNG | GER19810817 | GER | R107bikes.com | 9:05.70416 | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 85 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | SUI19950821 | SUI | Brunox Oil / Fox / Sämis | 3:37.8501 | 3:30.5071 | - | ||
2nd | 86 | Gianluca VERNASSA | ITA19950904 | ITA | Commencal | 3:46.2174 | 3:37.7882 | 7.281s | ||
3rd | 111 | Benjamin CLAUDIN | FRA19950828 | FRA | 3:41.7542 | 3:42.3673 | 11.860s | |||
4th | 108 | Jérôme CAROLI | SUI19951126 | SUI | Akira / Giant | 3:48.2176 | 3:42.7914 | 12.284s | ||
5th | 72 | Nicola FRIEDLI | SUI19960125 | SUI | Friedli Bike Style | 3:48.5748 | 3:47.5595 | 17.052s | ||
6th | 82 | Joel ANDREY | SUI19960131 | SUI | Suspension Center | 3:48.3637 | 3:48.2696 | 17.762s | ||
7th | 71 | Philippe FREY | SUI19951207 | SUI | Power-Bike DH Team | 3:50.3369 | 3:51.2377 | 20.730s | ||
8th | 77 | Mike SCHAER | SUI19960616 | SUI | Stöckli Bike Geroldswil | 4:01.80714 | 3:51.8108 | 21.303s | ||
9th | 80 | Edgar LOPES | SUI19961018 | SUI | Bikepark Bellwald / Raiffeisen | 3:59.65712 | 3:53.7149 | 23.207s | ||
10th | 84 | Julian HIBBEN | GER19950124 | GER | brunox / iXS / Rose Bikes | 4:19.35717 | 3:55.39810 | 24.891s | ||
11th | 83 | Marcel ETHEVE | FRA19961023 | FRA | Team RVTT | 3:44.0593 | 3:55.72711 | 25.220s | ||
12th | 78 | Andreas SEILER | SUI19951225 | SUI | Bikepark Bellwald / Raiffeisen | 3:55.09410 | 3:56.69612 | 26.189s | ||
13th | 75 | Alex HINNEN | SUI19950403 | SUI | ewz mountainbiketeam loop | 3:55.88411 | 3:57.14413 | 26.637s | ||
14th | 81 | Luca BECKMANN | SUI19960820 | SUI | 4:08.18016 | 4:00.80914 | 30.302s | |||
15th | 73 | Myles WEBER | SUI19960304 | SUI | Team PROJECT | 3:47.2605 | 4:02.71315 | 32.206s | ||
16th | 76 | Lukas AESCHLIMANN | SUI19950810 | SUI | Team PROJECT | 3:59.82013 | 4:03.42716 | 32.920s | ||
17th | 117 | Joël REUSSER | SUI19960811 | SUI | Hot-Trail | 4:02.92615 | 4:13.61117 | 43.104s |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 290 | Felix KLEE | SUI | Power-Bike DH Team | 3:40.9441 | 3:38.0611 | - | |||
2nd | 291 | Michael BISCHOFF | SUI | Hot-Trail Racing Team / Thömus | 3:49.8452 | 3:43.3182 | 5.257s | |||
3rd | 293 | Benjamin ROUILLER | SUI | Bikeshop Champéry | 3:54.3095 | 3:45.6213 | 7.560s | |||
4th | 295 | Vincent BEZENÇON | SUI | Griftextil / HoodCycle / Let's Go | 3:59.9809 | 3:45.9734 | 7.912s | |||
5th | 299 | Stanislaus KRAKENBERGER | SUI | Velogalerie Kerzers | 3:58.0398 | 3:49.3855 | 11.324s | |||
6th | 294 | Ben JENZER | SUI | Velogalerie Kerzers | 4:08.06019 | 3:50.5846 | 12.523s | |||
7th | 318 | Niklas HUEBER | GER | 4:04.91314 | 3:53.9747 | 15.913s | ||||
8th | 821 | Junior PAROZ | SUI | 3:57.9307 | 3:55.0888 | 17.027s | ||||
9th | 302 | Mike BOLLIGER | SUI | 4:03.46613 | 3:56.2709 | 18.209s | ||||
10th | 296 | Robert BUETLER | SUI | Velo Elsener Zürich | 3:56.0256 | 3:56.71010 | 18.649s | |||
11th | 297 | Dominic TINNER | SUI | Radbar | 4:07.84417 | 3:57.23011 | 19.169s | |||
12th | 305 | Samuele DE TONI | SUI | 4:01.21310 | 3:58.10512 | 20.044s | ||||
13th | 300 | Mirco DELLA PIETRA | SUI | Bundicycling | 4:02.31411 | 3:58.25413 | 20.193s | |||
14th | 335 | Mehdi LORENZ | SUI | 4:20.82227 | 3:58.32914 | 20.268s | ||||
15th | 292 | Fabio JUNGEN | SUI | Kona / VC Saanenland | 3:51.5643 | 3:59.06515 | 21.004s | |||
16th | 307 | Davide MERCURI | SUI | bolliger-bikeshop.ch | 4:10.65120 | 4:00.93916 | 22.878s | |||
17th | 301 | Jan MEIER | SUI | Power-Bike DH Team | 4:02.72712 | 4:01.03617 | 22.975s | |||
18th | 836 | David VON BALLMOOS | SUI | Cycling-sport-Wild | 4:17.46925 | 4:01.44618 | 23.385s | |||
19th | 303 | Reto HISCHIER | SUI | Bikepark Bellwald / Raiffeisen | 4:08.00018 | 4:01.72319 | 23.662s | |||
20th | 818 | Illian BOTTERON | SUI | 4:11.86521 | 4:01.88020 | 23.819s | ||||
21st | 306 | Philipp STEINEMANN | SUI | 4:15.36924 | 4:04.35221 | 26.291s | ||||
22nd | 826 | Marc DEHOUL | SUI | MAGMABike.com | 4:22.25028 | 4:04.73022 | 26.669s | |||
23rd | 816 | Dave STARK | SUI | 4:07.08616 | 4:05.36823 | 27.307s | ||||
24th | 312 | Till KNAPP | SUI | Maxxis / velothek Bütschwil | 4:38.34436 | 4:11.01524 | 32.954s | |||
25th | 315 | Janick FLUEHMANN | SUI | VELO-ART.CH | 4:39.90837 | 4:11.31525 | 33.254s | |||
26th | 309 | Jacques CHILINSKI | SUI | MICHEL SEPPEY | 4:22.59829 | 4:12.03126 | 33.970s | |||
27th | 329 | Dimitrij SORG | SUI | Velogalerie Kerzers | 4:45.35241 | 4:13.38827 | 35.327s | |||
28th | 317 | Cedric HAGEN | SUI | jumpin crazy bike shop | 4:12.57122 | 4:13.56028 | 35.499s | |||
29th | 321 | Alain LUETHI | SUI | Ändus Bike Gallery | 4:19.11826 | 4:13.75429 | 35.693s | |||
30th | 311 | Pascal SCHMID | SUI | 4:28.09733 | 4:15.04130 | 36.980s | ||||
31st | 304 | Basil GUGGER | SUI | DNF | 4:15.29931 | 37.238s | ||||
32nd | 310 | Fabian KUSTER | SUI | Power-Bike DH Team | 4:22.69530 | 4:17.10532 | 39.044s | |||
33rd | 324 | Flavio OGGIER | SUI | Simplon Sport | 5:15.13546 | 4:17.60133 | 39.540s | |||
34th | 326 | Roger KELLER | SUI | Vc leibstadt | 4:32.15634 | 4:18.26134 | 40.200s | |||
35th | 314 | Marco D'ORO | SUI | Team Cyclone | 4:25.32232 | 4:18.61235 | 40.551s | |||
36th | 815 | Sandro ENDER | SUI | 4:24.79531 | 4:20.71336 | 42.652s | ||||
37th | 328 | Nicolas SCOTOLATI | SUI | 4:05.02615 | 4:22.84037 | 44.779s | ||||
38th | 327 | Patrizio SCERPELLA | SUI | 4:40.60238 | 4:33.58238 | 55.521s | ||||
39th | 320 | Nico KOENIG | SUI | 4:43.92639 | 4:35.83339 | 57.772s | ||||
40th | 313 | Nicolas BADER | SUI | 4:59.21144 | 4:36.81740 | 58.756s | ||||
41st | 322 | Michel MAEDER | SUI | 4:48.78842 | 4:38.31641 | 1:00.255 | ||||
42nd | 333 | Dominik WYSSEN | SUI | 4:33.10935 | 4:38.61742 | 1:00.556 | ||||
43rd | 332 | Sven WENGER | SUI | 4:44.10040 | 4:42.41143 | 1:04.350 | ||||
44th | 820 | Patrice GEISSBÜHLER | SUI | 5:17.71447 | 4:47.57544 | 1:09.514 | ||||
45th | 281 | Remo DESTEFANI | SUI | 4:58.75343 | 4:48.55745 | 1:10.496 | ||||
46th | 345 | Alexander KAPOUN | SUI | 5:25.14049 | 5:05.32646 | 1:27.265 | ||||
47th | 323 | Noah MORITZI | SUI | Radbar | 5:01.05345 | 5:12.13047 | 1:34.069 | |||
48th | 164 | Lucien KALBERMATTER | SUI | 6:16.25353 | 5:24.68848 | 1:46.627 | ||||
49th | 840 | Eric FRISON | SUI | 5:47.61850 | 5:33.53749 | 1:55.476 | ||||
50th | 809 | Kevin HÜGI DE LIMA DA SILVA | SUI | Monster Downhill-Team | 5:51.45152 | 6:21.22050 | 2:43.159 | |||
330 | Giona TISO | SUI | 5:22.10948 | DNF | ||||||
340 | Marvin ERNST | SUI | TREK_Veloatelier | 3:53.4864 | DNS | |||||
839 | Aurelien GILLABERT | SUI | 4:13.22323 | DNS | ||||||
316 | Reto GAERTNER | SUI | 5:47.72851 | DNS | ||||||
810 | Michael HÜGI DE LIMA DA SILVA | SUI | rockstar energy drink | 7:01.28354 | DNS | |||||
298 | David RUBIN | SUI | Bikepark Bellwald / Raiffeisen | DNS | ||||||
331 | Benedikt WEHKING | GER | KORE / Maxxis / Progrip / Ufo | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 118 | Miriam RUCHTI | SUI19870101 | SUI | Nukeproof / Suspension Center | 3:54.7402 | 3:52.1631 | - | ||
2nd | 101 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | SUI19860919 | SUI | Scott | 3:53.6961 | 3:52.2332 | 0.070s | ||
3rd | 116 | Diana MARGGRAFF | ECU19840319 | ECU | Zenith - Adidas - Shimano | 4:12.9075 | 3:59.0273 | 6.864s | ||
4th | 125 | Martina BRUEHLMANN | SUI19840924 | SUI | DT Swiss / iXS / Specialized | 4:05.4203 | 4:04.5124 | 12.349s | ||
5th | 102 | Carina CAPPELLARI | SUI19911106 | SUI | DT Swiss / iXS / SRAM / Yeti | 4:10.8924 | 4:06.1345 | 13.971s | ||
6th | 107 | Caro GEHRIG | SUI19870709 | SUI | Oakley / POC / Zimtstern | 4:17.7366 | 4:09.3866 | 17.223s | ||
7th | 106 | Laura LOHNER | FRA19920415 | FRA | RVTT Morillon | 4:23.4008 | 4:10.8287 | 18.665s | ||
8th | 119 | Anita GEHRIG | SUI19870709 | SUI | Oakley / POC / Zimtstern | 4:21.2927 | 4:21.2358 | 29.072s | ||
9th | 110 | Romaine WENGER ° | SUI19931101 | SUI | 5:32.68010 | 5:04.1039 | 1:11.940 | |||
103 | Noemi DERRON | SUI19820906 | SUI | Adidas / MALOJA | 4:23.4429 | DNS | ||||
105 | Triinu LAURITS | EST19821129 | EST | K9 Industries / Race Face / Spank Ind. | DNF | DNS |
° Rider racing out of category
Female: Women Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 270 | Alba WUNDERLIN | SUI | 4:26.8665 | 4:13.6331 | - | ||||
2nd | 276 | Eveline SCHUETZ | SUI | 4:20.2441 | 4:19.7892 | 6.156s | ||||
3rd | 286 | Nathalie DAEPPEN | SUI | 4:24.8753 | 4:21.5033 | 7.870s | ||||
4th | 271 | Nicole ZÜRCHER | SUI | BanditBike.ch | 4:22.3752 | 4:21.6234 | 7.990s | |||
5th | 272 | Sabrina MORELL | SUI | Bikegarage.ch / Giordana.ch | 4:40.2917 | 4:30.4105 | 16.777s | |||
6th | 319 | Barbara LINDER | SUI | Acefactory | 4:37.2246 | 4:35.1936 | 21.560s | |||
7th | 279 | Stefanie THALMANN | SUI | MAHU | 4:26.5544 | 4:35.7417 | 22.108s | |||
8th | 274 | Yvonne BIRKER | SUI | FOXracing | 4:43.2188 | 4:45.0258 | 31.392s | |||
9th | 277 | Sarah HÄNGGI | SUI | Bergamont | 8:25.36520 | 4:50.7769 | 37.143s | |||
10th | 278 | Lauriane DARBRE | SUI | Power-Bike DH Team | 4:53.4819 | 4:56.05310 | 42.420s | |||
11th | 282 | Nadine KAUFMANN | SUI | 5:08.31613 | 4:56.78811 | 43.155s | ||||
12th | 275 | Anna ZWAHLEN | SUI | Friedli Bike Style | 5:05.71711 | 4:58.07412 | 44.441s | |||
13th | 287 | Sylvia LOERCHER | SUI | Bikegarage.ch / Giordana.ch | 5:10.43714 | 4:59.47413 | 45.841s | |||
14th | 280 | Nadia BARDILL | SUI | velofluetsch.ch | 5:16.85315 | 5:08.42414 | 54.791s | |||
15th | 283 | Caroline FELLAY | SUI | Overstim's | 5:07.70512 | 5:08.57115 | 54.938s | |||
16th | 284 | Sandra BÖRNER | GER | 5:46.27816 | 5:38.01016 | 1:24.377 | ||||
17th | 285 | Annick DORIOT | SUI | 6:05.42617 | 6:03.32117 | 1:49.688 | ||||
18th | 325 | Audrey RAMPONI | SUI | 7:34.60919 | 6:14.56718 | 2:00.934 | ||||
811 | Ramona DELLA PIETRA | SUI | bundicycling.ch | 7:15.40018 | DNF | |||||
273 | Linda MORGENTHALER | SUI | V-Sport.ch | 4:57.30310 | DNS | |||||
288 | Jessica MICHAELIS | GER | DNS | |||||||
289 | Denise TANNAST | SUI | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified