Megavlanche '16 at Alpe d'Huez

view_listResults (353)photo_libraryPhotos (154)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.ucc-sportevent.com/wp-content/uploads/MEGAVALANCHE-2016.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Priority men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found
PosBib Name Area Sponsors Bike Heat Line Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st1Rémy ABSALON FranceScottSCOTT1A18:44.310243:19.9511-
bookmark2nd1601Damien OTON FranceDEVINCI GLOBAL RACINGDEVINCI9A19:23.000943:53.830233.879s
bookmark3rd1801Francois BAILLY MAITRE FranceBMC MTB RACINGSCOTT10A18:17.550144:15.020355.069s
 4th1004Gusti WILDHABER SwitzerlandCube Action TeamCUBE6A18:56.690444:45.41241:25.461
 5th601Cédric RAVANEL FranceCOMMENCAL VALLNORD ENDURO TEAMCOMMENCAL4A18:50.280345:01.57051:41.619
 6th1001Dimitri TORDO FranceBH SUNTOURBH6A18:59.890545:39.97062:20.019
 7th802Camille SERVANT FranceTRIBE SPORT GROUP ENDURO TEAMROCKY MOUNTAIN5A19:24.6701046:31.16073:11.209
 8th1003Baptiste GAILLOT FranceCHAMROUSSE ENDURO TEAM BY YETI / FOX SERVICE CENTER FRANCEYETI6A19:01.800747:01.86083:41.909
 9th602Matti LEHIKOINEN UKNUKEPROOF - MAVICNUKEPROOF4B19:55.7801247:20.35094:00.399
 10th1401Nicolas QUERE FranceCOMMENCAL VALLNORD ENDURO TEAMCOMMENCAL8A19:01.530647:25.210104:05.259
 11th801Cédric GRACIA FranceSanta CruzSANTA CRUZ5A19:04.150849:25.100116:05.149
 12th1201Gatien PERNET FranceCommencal / VALLNORD ENDURO TEAMCOMMENCAL7D25:42.5501353:32.6601210:12.709
 13th201Thomas LAPEYRIE FranceTEAM SUNNSUNN2A19:36.220111h13:21.7101330:01.759

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found
PosBib Name Area Sponsors Bike Heat Line Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st603Tom DE CARLOphoto FranceAMBASSADEUR DEVINCIDEVINCI4C20:39.860354:47.3101-
bookmark2nd1519Antoine VIDALphoto FranceTEAM VTT CALVISSON GRAVITYGIANT8E21:05.130557:50.19023:02.880
bookmark3rd81Enzo FAURE FranceUZÈS VC ALLZONE TEAMCOMMENCAL1F22:03.300858:39.58033:52.270
 4th499Lois SAIBIphoto FranceSPORT ETUDE VTT VOIRON / UC PLANTOURIANNEORBEA3H22:40.570101h00:40.15045:52.840
 5th727Noa SERETphoto BelgiumACRV ROAIX VENTOUXSCOTT4B20:31.95021h01:34.41056:47.100
 6th89Erwan BIBOLLETphoto FranceR VTTORBEA1E21:51.32061h01:39.00066:51.690
 7th80Enzo BOSC FranceUZÈS VC ALLZONE TEAMCOMMENCAL1F22:05.17091h07:37.820712:50.510
 8th213Clement ESPITALLIERphoto FranceOPPIDUM BIKELAPIERRE2G21:57.53071h08:54.110814:06.800
 9th1807Luca CARAMELLINOphoto ItalyANCILLOTTI FACTORY TEAMANCILLOTTI10K20:50.09041h10:03.270915:15.960
 10th738Sebastien CROIZET FranceAS PUISEAUXCUBE4F23:07.000121h12:28.1301017:40.820
 11th607Emmet CALLAGHAN IrelandCallaghan RacingVITUS4F22:51.800111h13:53.3901119:06.080
 12th1476Matteo INIGUEZ FrancePLANETE 2 ROUES GREENTEAMSPECIALIZED8B20:13.69011h18:47.4401224:00.130

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found
PosBib Name Area Sponsors Bike Heat Line Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st1604Valentin BRULAS FranceGALLARDO SPECIALIZED RANDO VTT 04SPECIALIZED9B20:04.740151:42.1801-
bookmark2nd344Albin CAMBOSphoto FranceTEAM MILLAU ESPACE ENDUROFOCUS2B20:31.030354:24.06022:41.880
bookmark3rd608Christopher KEELINGphoto UKMTBMAG ASIACOMMENCAL4B20:20.750256:46.34035:04.160
 4th1206Sam WELSCHphoto BelgiumTEAM KROSS GRAVITY TEAMKROSS7C21:10.930458:20.92046:38.740
 5th12Evan OVLAQUEphoto FranceSALUIEU CYCLISMEGIANT1C21:22.240559:31.40057:49.220
 6th1423Hugo MASSIASphoto FranceVELO VERT SAVIGNOLAISSPECIALIZED8F21:27.36061h03:02.670611:20.490
 7th534Antoine LEGERphoto FranceAMSQDEVINCI3J23:33.91091h08:22.000716:39.820
 8th710Nicklas DALSGAARD France4L24:03.070111h11:36.460819:54.280
 9th1539Matthieu BELVAL France8K23:25.28081h12:43.310921:01.130
 10th807Quentin RAGOT FranceACPRORBEA5I24:04.720121h12:45.4501021:03.270
 11th498Maxime EURY FranceGIANT LE HAVRE ENDURO TEAMGIANT3K23:38.440101h13:04.5201121:22.340
 12th1657Luca SALVESTRI FranceUC SAINT CHÉLYSPECIALIZED9H22:37.77071h14:24.8401222:42.660
 13th869Lukas SCHILL GermanyROTWILD5L24:59.740141h17:36.2101325:54.030
 14th1253Valentin GACHE FranceTEAM ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITIONCOMMENCAL7L24:12.810131h34:41.4101442:59.230

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

167 competitors found
PosBib Name Area Sponsors Bike Heat Line Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st1208Stefan PETER SwitzerlandWHEELER - iXS Team7A19:06.810347:13.1901-
bookmark2nd402Kilian BRON FranceTEAM SUNNSUNN3A19:00.510247:23.890210.700s
bookmark3rd3Liam MOYNIHAN UKBluegrassORANGE1A18:59.090148:32.27031:19.080
 4th1009Benjamin HOSATTE FranceGIROMAGNY VTTGIANT6B19:39.3201349:02.99041:49.800
 5th1804Colin FAVRE SwitzerlandCYCLONE GRAVITYTREK10A19:11.560549:09.79051:56.600
 6th1402Xavier MURIGNEUX FranceROCKY SPORTS ALPES D'HUEZLAPIERRE8A1h05:02.29016749:13.61062:00.420
 7th1277Levy BATISTA FranceTeam ReasonKONA7B20:32.5503049:38.20672:25.016
 8th1613Clément CHARLES (1994) FranceENDUR BREIZH TEAMORANGE9A19:44.9101549:42.03082:28.840
 9th404Thomas PRENEZ FranceGiromagny Enduro TeamTRANSITION3A19:51.8201949:46.50092:33.310
 10th202David SCHMIED GermanySR SUNTOUR CENTURIONCENTURION2A19:28.310750:41.460103:28.270
 11th1605Edward ROBERTS UKOneplanet AdventureNUKEPROOF9B20:00.4802151:00.220113:47.030
 12th1403Mirco WIDMER SwitzerlandGiant Swiss TeamGIANT8A19:29.470851:03.960123:50.770
 13th203Olivier BRUWIERE BelgiumTEAM NARVIFLEX -NOMADESKCANNONDALE2A19:32.8401051:24.780134:11.590
 14th1237Callum MCCUBBING UKAeBikeShopMONDRAKER7A19:36.5201251:37.840144:24.650
 15th406Spencer WIGHT CanadaCommencal / Race Face / SmithCOMMENCAL3A19:48.5601652:01.290154:48.100
 16th1537Gerd SKANT FrancerideTSGGIANT8C20:16.2102552:03.160164:49.970
 17th1002Marco ARNOLD SwitzerlandGiant Swiss TeamGIANT6B19:49.9001752:08.991174:55.801
 18th803Max SCHUMANN GermanySRSUNTOUR WERXCARVER5B20:13.9002352:09.030184:55.840
 19th544Tom MAURY FranceTEAM MILLAU ESPACE ENDUROSPECIALIZED3B20:32.0202952:41.790195:28.600
 20th1608Antoine COTTET FranceMEYWIHR TEAM / WOODBIKEDEVINCI9C20:06.4402253:12.210205:59.020
 21st812Thibault AEGERTER SwitzerlandLe Tav racing TeamMONDRAKER5B20:33.8303153:19.650216:06.460
 22nd8Ben MOORE (sen1) UKORANGE BIKES FACTORY RACE TEAMORANGE1B20:45.8204053:24.690226:11.500
 23rd1428Daniël PRIJKEL NetherlandsTeam Fietsshop UitgeestLAPIERRE8A19:31.030953:44.210236:31.020
 24th2Premek TEJCHMAN CzechiaSuntourSPECIALIZED1A19:16.880654:10.440246:57.250
 25th1212Lucas FRIGOUTphoto FranceKonaKONA7B19:50.3201854:11.810256:58.620
 26th75Richard TUCKERphoto UKTEAM CARBCYCLESLAPIERRE1B20:56.6104554:20.180267:06.990
 27th1202Quentin CHAMPIONphoto FranceRotwildROTWILD7E22:19.7209154:50.450277:37.260
 28th11Charles JONES (mas2)photo UKTredzGIANT1B19:43.1401455:03.540287:50.350
 29th1602Kelan GRANT UKNukeproofNUKEPROOF9D21:02.9404855:47.280298:34.090
 30th1410Adrien BACCHIOCCHIphoto FranceTEAM VTT VCASANTA CRUZ8B19:56.1202056:42.550309:29.360
 31st1479Martin RIEDLEphoto GermanyFREERIDE FACTORYCANYON8F21:17.9205257:06.820319:53.630
 32nd1015Julien PRENEZphoto FranceGiromagny Enduro TeamTRANSITION6C20:18.4202657:10.020329:56.830
 33rd310Moray GOODFELLOWphoto UK¡¡BTR!! GoAnywhereDoAnythingTRANSITION2F21:20.2305457:12.620339:59.430
 34th1823Alex EVANS (mas) UKMBIK MAG10B20:15.7802457:14.1303410:00.940
 35th677Tome LOPESphoto PortugalADAR - OFIMOTO BIKE STORE4C20:35.6803557:18.5403510:05.350
 36th1088Jannik SCHLICKEL GermanyPropain Gravity UnionPROPAIN6C20:38.4403657:22.8903610:09.700
 37th1829Callum MORRISphoto UKFootout FlatoutTRANSITION10B20:34.7503457:40.1003710:26.910
 38th99Daniel GRAFphoto SwitzerlandScuderia CravalloGT1C21:27.4905757:53.9503810:40.760
 39th1811Joe ADSETTphoto UKBACKONTRACK- BIKES / Decade Europe / Muel ApparelGIANT10E21:52.4707158:00.5503910:47.360
 40th1207Robin CASTAGNEphoto FranceOPPIDUM BIKEKONA7D21:33.9705958:07.6604010:54.470
 41st1045Nic Bennett KASCHUBphoto GermanyDIMB6F21:40.4406558:31.1904111:18.000
 42nd1007Josep BARNIOLphoto SpainSENDICAT DEL PEDALSPECIALIZED6D21:07.2704958:53.7204211:40.530
 43rd1481Sébastien ANDRESphoto FranceLes DahusCANNONDALE8D20:46.1204159:06.2704311:53.080
 44th1008Joe HARRISONphoto UK6D20:39.7203759:19.0904412:05.900
 45th1812Tilmann HERRNBERGERphoto GermanyHEIDELBERGER ATZEN10C21:13.0405059:21.1604512:07.970
 46th1012Pierre HENNIphoto FranceGiromagny Enduro TeamTRANSITION6F21:38.8006459:28.6964612:15.506
 47th1132Mehdi LORENZphoto SwitzerlandBlackMetaulShapersNORCO6H22:23.1409259:33.7304712:20.540
 48th413Guillem CABALLE RIERAphoto SpainDONDA BIKESMONDRAKER3C20:57.8104659:46.8304812:33.640
 49th654Remi CHENEVALphoto Francevtt conliegeYT4D21:21.0105559:54.3704912:41.180
 50th408Ethan GLOVERphoto New ZealandSanta Cruz NZSANTA CRUZ3B20:20.240271h00:00.4005012:47.210
 51st1808Marco CARAMELLINOphoto ItalyWD40 FACTORY TEAMBMC10C24:01.5801611h00:41.5805113:28.390
 52nd1483Christopher NEUMANNphoto GermanyTeam Herobikes8H22:28.750981h00:56.1505213:42.960
 53rd533Laurie ARTHURphoto UKMorvelo / Mulebar.com go to siteTRANSITION3E22:17.130891h01:05.4605313:52.270
 54th111Jeppe Bob BERTELSENphoto DenmarkBERTELSEN.NU - SANTA CRUZSANTA CRUZ1D21:36.980611h01:20.7405414:07.550
 55th941Didac LLOPART CERVELLÓ SpainDONDA BIKESMONDRAKER5F22:59.6101151h02:00.3445514:47.154
 56th1447Eliot BERGEYphoto FranceCALMONT SPORTS NATUREKONA8C20:34.520331h02:06.9405614:53.750
 57th1841Pierre MASOYEphoto FranceVP70YT10D21:50.390701h02:08.0505714:54.860
 58th1134Yann GUIGOZphoto SwitzerlandweridewerespectSANTA CRUZ6G22:07.790821h02:29.1105815:15.920
 59th1213Aurélien POINCELOTphoto FranceLA VOGE VTTSPECIALIZED7C20:52.880441h02:32.3705915:19.180
 60th1846Lewis COCHRANphoto UK10D21:28.440581h02:45.7106015:32.520
 61st255Antoine HERAUDphoto FranceJARNAC VTTGIANT2D21:00.387471h02:56.4306115:43.240
 62nd1668Adam HALLINGphoto UKVALLEYCYCLES.CO.UKGT9G21:56.400751h03:13.4406216:00.250
 63rd37Tamas TARRphoto HungaryYT1E22:01.860791h03:27.7306316:14.540
 64th31Thomas AESCHLIMANNphoto FranceVESOUL VTTSCOTT1D21:43.270681h03:28.7506416:15.560
 65th526Darren EVANS (elt)photo UKStantonSTANTON3D21:59.050781h03:32.0906516:18.900
 66th1302Louis SCHREYERphoto GermanyCUBE7E21:58.040771h03:32.9406616:19.750
 67th1681Bill FARRINGTONphoto UKAdventure X Crank CyclesNUKEPROOF9C20:39.860381h03:40.8806716:27.690
 68th1226Lewis BRADLEYphoto UKGiant Swansea / Tredz / WELSH GRAVITY ENDUROGIANT7L24:17.5101651h03:41.7206816:28.530
 69th343Thomas BAILLYphoto FranceROC VTTCANYON2J23:23.3601311h03:50.2886916:37.098
 70th620Even BRAATENphoto NorwayIK HeroEVIL4D21:15.150511h03:57.7107016:44.520
 71st215Guillaume CHANCRINphoto FranceLyon VTTSPECIALIZED2F21:19.280531h04:05.3807116:52.190
 72nd1623Martin ASHEphoto UKBANSHEE9G22:12.080851h04:27.6807217:14.490
 73rd1412Benjamin BERNARDIphoto FranceTeam VC AmberieuYETI8C20:29.110281h04:41.3807317:28.190
 74th1906Tom EMRYS-EVANSphoto AustraliaKONA10E22:28.680971h04:45.3407417:32.150
 75th477Ashley FRANCIS-ADAMSphoto UKTeam ZeusNUKEPROOF3G22:38.2501061h04:48.0607517:34.870
 76th1710Marcus HAUGphoto GermanyTeam Steinlach-WiesazCENTURION9F21:38.450631h04:55.2907617:42.100
 77th1228Romain GUERINphoto FranceGT7D21:37.560621h05:11.0807717:57.890
 78th454Zacharias ROBSONphoto UKHalfords Development TeamGIANT3G22:37.7101051h05:12.8007817:59.610
 79th1696Remy VIOLLANDphoto FranceCRAN GEVRIER VTTCANYON9J23:05.3101191h05:17.9207918:04.730
 80th495Sebastian COTTONphoto UKBANSHEE3F22:17.830901h05:38.3508018:25.160
 81st1824Laurence CROSSMAN-EMMSphoto UKNukeproof10I23:25.1801321h05:50.3108118:37.120
 82nd1833Thomas REUTERSphoto GermanyEdelkraut10K24:04.1501631h05:55.6208218:42.430
 83rd1233Maxime MASOYÉphoto FranceVP70ORBEA7F22:27.180941h06:32.8008319:19.610
 84th511Petr MONDRIKphoto SwitzerlandSÄMI'S VELOSHOP VILLMERGEN SWITZERLANDSPECIALIZED3E22:15.860881h06:39.9808419:26.790
 85th328Tiago Miguel FERNANDES RODRIGUESphoto PortugalRio Maior BTTGIANT2I22:59.1241141h06:45.8308519:32.640
 86th1502Nicholas COTTONphoto UK8H22:29.400991h06:46.3808619:33.190
 87th518Florent DAGEVILLEphoto FranceINTENSE3K23:46.5201481h06:53.0608719:39.870
 88th1534Matthias HELLERphoto GermanyIRISH BASTARD RACINGCUBE8K23:37.1401431h07:08.4908819:55.300
 89th697Brad BIJTJESphoto NetherlandsTHEO-NI SCHILDERGIANT4E21:52.580721h07:12.9708919:59.780
 90th1930Oriol BRUNET GARCIAphoto SpainDONDA BIKESYT10H23:14.1601221h07:32.8309020:19.640
 91st34Piotr GRZEŚphoto PolandGOGGLENINER1G22:30.8501001h07:40.8609120:27.670
 92nd1934Pierre PETIT FranceYT 13YT10G22:49.6201111h07:46.4209220:33.230
 93rd283Ibon JAURRIETA GOENAGAphoto HONDARRIBIA TX. ELK.COMMENCAL2J23:19.4801291h08:04.4309320:51.240
 94th1834Alexandre BERNISphoto FranceGIANT10F22:43.6201091h08:17.4909421:04.300
 95th1022Dan SMITH (sen)photo UK6E21:35.470601h08:37.7309521:24.540
 96th63Ruben SERVRANCKXphoto BelgiumBIKE THE WORLD BELGIUMPROPAIN1G22:26.540931h08:58.9409621:45.750
 97th1831Benoit LALANNEphoto FranceCoveCOVE10I23:21.9901301h09:00.7009721:47.510
 98th1296Zachary CORBINphoto USAPROPAIN7I23:44.3201471h09:07.6209821:54.430
 99th220Chris VOOGHTphoto UKLAPIERRE2K23:32.4701381h09:16.2509922:03.060
 100th1461Alexis MASOYEphoto FranceVP70YETI8J23:04.0501171h09:16.57010022:03.380
 101st1110Clemens BACHMANN GermanyMhw Cube Racing TeamCUBE6C20:34.030321h10:02.39010122:49.200
 102nd708Clement ADERNOphoto FranceROCKRIDER4I23:42.1501461h10:24.76010223:11.570
 103rd223Ryan MCLENNAN AustraliaYETI2F21:21.550561h10:35.33010323:22.140
 104th246Daniel NILSSON SwedenCANYON2I22:51.5901121h11:05.54010423:52.350
 105th829Jannik BUẞMANN GermanyWemakeenduro by ConwayCONWAY5E22:32.8301021h11:17.50010524:04.310
 106th699Dennis KARELS NetherlandsTHEO-NI SCHILDERGIANT4J23:48.8101501h11:57.53010624:44.340
 107th36Alex JONES (exp) UKTeam ZeusSPECIALIZED1I22:56.0401131h12:11.25010724:58.060
 108th634Sebastian KICKER Austria4J23:50.3501521h12:12.85010824:59.660
 109th939Gregory LITTLER UKWHYTE5H23:31.6001361h12:23.48010925:10.290
 110th1891William LEATHERS-SMITH UKYT10H23:09.3801211h12:24.12011025:10.930
 111st116Pierre MAGRA FranceAVENTURE MONT SAINT-QUENTINSARACEN1L23:36.4801421h12:24.64011125:11.450
 112nd696Tom HART (sen) UKCycle Tech Eastbourne / Fat BoysSARACEN4H23:18.1101271h12:34.48011225:21.290
 113rd1011Mathieu THURIN FranceSabma FranceDEVINCI6G21:56.850761h12:46.41011325:33.220
 114th1235Steven KERVADEC FranceTEAM SMROCKY MOUNTAIN7K23:57.9301591h12:49.77011425:36.580
 115th910Ben POWLES UKTeam Laser ExplosionSPECIALIZED5H23:52.3001561h12:50.49011525:37.300
 116th938William DAVIS (mas) UKWHYTE5G23:30.4901351h12:52.58011625:39.390
 117th127Joris DESCHAMPS FranceCOMMENCAL1H22:33.7201031h13:06.02011725:52.830
 118th821Benedikt LAST GermanyNICOLAI SR SUNTOURNICOLAI5C21:41.370661h13:18.48011826:05.290
 119th342Paul GAYRAL FranceMILLAU ESPACE ENDUROGIANT2D20:52.000431h13:21.60011926:08.410
 120th1454Philippe BAYER Franceatelier du cycleKONA8L23:39.3101441h13:48.62012026:35.430
 121st1291Karl CROONEN NetherlandsKona LTD teamKONA7I23:33.5001401h13:49.25012126:36.060
 122nd1921Andraz TEKAVCIC SloveniaSD SUPERSNURFMONDRAKER10K24:03.4201621h13:52.98012226:39.790
 123rd835George WELLS UKTRANSITION5E22:10.260841h13:57.11012326:43.920
 124th1025Patrik CZIMMER HungaryCOMMENCAL6H22:13.730861h14:02.79012426:49.600
 125th1653John POSKIN BelgiumXTREME GRAVITY TEAMKROSS9J23:03.7901161h14:07.11012526:53.920
 126th657Ross INMAN UKOFFCAMBERTRANSITION4G23:16.0301241h14:25.82012627:12.630
 127th1223Lionel HUY Franceatelier du cyclePRODUCTION PRIVÉE7J23:50.4501531h14:44.96012727:31.770
 128th1708Mathieu PEREIRA FranceCANYON9G22:08.780831h14:58.01012827:44.820
 129th1472Davy LOGIE BelgiumLAPIERRE8I22:42.4001081h14:58.76012927:45.570
 130th1731Marc Antoine RICOUART FranceMUDDYTRACKSBIKERTRANSITION9L23:29.2201341h15:43.50013028:30.310
 131st1257Tom GRAHAM (1) UK7G23:17.5701251h16:14.31013129:01.120
 132nd48Shaun FOLEY UKSPECIALIZED1J23:04.2901181h16:24.26013229:11.070
 133rd1627Zeyer ALEXANDRE FranceSPECIALIZED9K23:18.5501281h16:39.20013329:26.010
 134th1473Ben MARSHALL (sen) UKBaws Oot Racing8G22:14.560871h16:41.14013429:27.950
 135th1236Michael KERGOSIEN FranceTEAM SMPOULIDOR7J23:48.5101491h17:03.45013529:50.260
 136th1426Antoine ABEGG FranceGIANT LE HAVRE ENDURO TEAMGIANT8L23:41.4701451h17:08.34013629:55.150
 137th1945Leo MOREL FranceAVENTURE MT ST QUENTIN10H23:06.9901201h18:30.28013731:17.090
 138th1844Steven PEETERS BelgiumCTRL DWNCANNONDALE10F22:38.4501071h18:49.13013831:35.940
 139th704Yoann VIAULT FranceMONDRAKER4E22:07.530811h19:31.39013932:18.200
 140th1281Brice EGLEM BelgiumSALAMANDRE ENDURO BIKE TEAMTRANSITION7J23:51.1501551h22:27.40014035:14.210
 141st725Sam HUDDLESTON UKBangor UniversityBIRD4K23:56.0601581h24:00.52014136:47.330
 142nd1908Alexandre DESTREM FranceZBOUB RACING CORPCOMMENCAL10L24:05.6801641h24:03.15014236:49.960
 143rd1070Sander WOUTERS BelgiumWE RIDE TRAILSSPECIALIZED6I22:28.040961h24:48.97014337:35.780
 144th1116Matthias IRMLER GermanyLITEVILLE6L23:17.6301261h25:02.43014437:49.240
 145th1702Max WEBER GermanyMhw Cube Racing TeamCUBE9K23:27.2801331h25:03.25014537:50.060
 146th1926Leonard RIEWOLDT GermanyHochwälder BallermännerPROPAIN10J23:51.1301541h25:51.95014638:38.760
 147th271Jon RIDLEY UKYETI2H22:37.3501041h26:40.42014739:27.230
 148th1054Jordon WEST UKTEENAGE MUTANT NINJA TURTLESGIANT6L23:35.1201411h34:59.43014847:46.240
 149th106Glenroy MARTIN UKGripsSPECIALIZED1E21:50.170691h41:32.92014954:19.730
 150th816Mitch CHUBEY CanadaSR SUNTOUR WERX5C20:49.030421h43:46.62015056:33.430
 151st139Kristoffer BERDAL NorwayHEROEVIL/CUBE1J23:15.6301231h46:34.15015159:20.960
 152nd284Inigo BLAS IGANTZIKO BILTOKI ELKARTEAUBIDEA2L23:32.8071392h01:21.9101521h14:08.720
 606Killian CALLAGHAN IrelandVitus Factory RacingVITUS4A19:10.8504
 1203Mike SCHULER SwitzerlandGiant Swiss Team7A19:35.32011
 222Marvin MACE FranceTEAM BIKER 22CANYON2C20:43.61039
 411Romain LINGAT FranceCOMMENCAL3C21:42.83067
 1665Dorian PREUDHOMME Francevtt conliegeLAPIERRE9F21:53.41073
 468Robin KRELLMANN GermanyBERGRAUSCH RACINGSOLID3D21:55.80074
 1406Paul ROVIGO FranceTEAM USCAGNES JPBRUNINS BIKES8G22:03.19080
 1144Aurelien PROSPER FranceUS CAGNES VTTLAPIERRE6I22:27.98095
 1840Daryl BILES UKFoot Out Flat OutYT10F22:31.370101
 110Frederik Andersen LETH DenmarkBikester.com go to siteVOTEC1I22:44.901110
 417Arthur FRITZ FranceRADON3I23:31.830137
 624Marco FALCI ItalyCUBE4J23:48.840151
 1938Valentin INIGO FranceCALMONT SPORT NATUREYT10J23:54.940157
 1819Ed THOMSETT UK10J23:58.640160
 927Jakub ZIELONKA PolandTREK5K24:20.500166

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

93 competitors found
PosBib Name Area Sponsors Bike Heat Line Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st1803Guillaume HEINRICH FranceSRAM - MAVIC - DEVINCIDEVINCI10A19:45.640446:37.8201-
bookmark2nd206Nicolas BAISIN FranceVelo Vert MagazineLAPIERRE2B19:36.550350:13.93023:36.110
bookmark3rd1810Gatan DUPAS FranceKITCHEN BIKEMONDRAKER10B20:26.8001051:47.43035:09.610
 4th636Hywel SILVESTER UKTeam SkeneSANTA CRUZ4A19:34.540252:18.36045:40.540
 5th218Vincent MUSSIGMANN FranceSPECIALIZED2B20:29.2281153:02.80056:24.980
 6th1614Tito TOMASI FranceROCKY MONTAINROCKY MOUNTAIN9C20:15.760753:33.71066:55.890
 7th1603Charlie WILLIAMS UKWELSH GRAVITY ENDUROSANTA CRUZ9B20:03.410654:18.39077:40.570
 8th811David READphoto UKEvil BikesEVIL5B20:24.060954:39.54088:01.720
 9th1404Antoine HOFFMANN MASSEphoto FranceBIKE ACCESSCANYON8B19:55.940554:46.15098:08.330
 10th810Joseba LEON GUTIERREZphoto SpainCICLOS MAESTREORBEA5C21:19.4302355:19.850108:42.030
 11th211Christophe SAINT-AUBINphoto FranceARC MOUNTAIN BIKECOMMENCAL2D20:50.4901555:37.730118:59.910
 12th1117Sam MALFLIETphoto BelgiumTEL&CO CYCLING TEAMCANNONDALE6E21:11.8602155:53.210129:15.390
 13th1026Ben SHAYLERphoto New ZealandYETI NEW ZEALANDYETI6B20:16.130856:02.960139:25.140
 14th1514Sven KLEINphoto Germany8H22:23.6964557:24.4491410:46.629
 15th1209Duncan FERRISphoto UKDMRDMR7B20:51.9401757:30.5901510:52.770
 16th226Nicolas BREMONDphoto FrancePERNOISTREK2C20:35.3501357:56.3801611:18.560
 17th1028Joe ROBSONphoto UKBRITISH ARMY ENDURO MTB TEAMBIRD6D21:01.5501859:07.7301712:29.910
 18th1293Roel VERPOORTENphoto BelgiumKROSS GRAVITY TEAMKROSS7E22:19.6304359:15.5201812:37.700
 19th210Christophe MAZERESphoto FranceSODICYCLESSPECIALIZED2C20:34.9141259:29.0501912:51.230
 20th1211Romain LOPEZphoto FranceTEAM SPORTINLOVE.COMCOMMENCAL7C21:09.800201h00:03.2102013:25.390
 21st1726Sam WINTERphoto UKALPOLOGYGIANT9E21:37.840271h00:28.4802113:50.660
 22nd1049Pieter GYSELphoto BelgiumTRAILTRASHRADON6E21:37.050261h00:50.3702214:12.550
 23rd813Alan JEANSphoto UKBANSHEE5D21:55.930361h00:52.9602314:15.140
 24th504David PLANELLA VILAphoto SpainSENDICAT DEL PEDALYT3E22:12.990401h01:56.0002415:18.180
 25th1818Ewen TURNERphoto UKIMB MAG10D21:44.020311h02:11.0002515:33.180
 26th208Ben DEAKIN (OiOi)photo UKMucOff / Santa CruzSANTA CRUZ2E21:17.210221h02:30.8002615:52.980
 27th277Daniel BRAUNDphoto UKKTNR / SDA AcademyKONA2J23:06.760641h02:35.7902715:57.970
 28th1504Dario FERNANDEZ DOSALphoto SpainMAESTRESPECIALIZED8F21:56.200371h02:39.6502816:01.830
 29th1610Felix KISTNERphoto Germany9E21:20.920241h03:30.1802916:52.360
 30th1027Nicolas CRETphoto FranceVS GERZAT6G21:50.420341h03:53.2803017:15.460
 31st87Rene SCHULZphoto GermanyBIONICON1H22:31.130491h03:59.4603117:21.640
 32nd837Mat MOSELEYphoto UKKONA5E22:06.280391h04:08.4203217:30.600
 33rd10Alex GUNN (mas)photo UKBike RehabYT1F22:14.450411h05:09.2503318:31.430
 34th1021Tobias SCHMIDTphoto GermanyPROPAIN6I22:33.670521h05:35.1103418:57.290
 35th726Joey LUYTENphoto BelgiumCANYON4I23:21.480721h05:37.0403518:59.220
 36th455Francois RENARDphoto BelgiumIBIS3F22:21.220441h06:09.1503619:31.330
 37th870Milan VITEKphoto CzechiaKRAB CYCLESMDE5D21:53.880351h07:16.8503720:39.030
 38th741Mike BIBBYphoto USATeam DaveTREK4G23:09.170661h07:29.6703820:51.850
 39th889Raphael HEULEphoto SwitzerlandRADSPORTFREI / Santa CruzSANTA CRUZ5F22:33.260511h07:51.8703921:14.050
 40th1051Fabian GAUẞphoto GermanyIBC DIMB Racing Team / Swisswool6H22:26.140471h08:12.9604021:35.140
 41st1839Vincent DUJARDINphoto FranceYodabikes Elsass TeamGIANT10G23:00.310601h08:15.6604121:37.840
 42nd1658Chris SMITH (pro)photo UKEndura / Transition BikesTRANSITION9D20:50.590161h08:41.7904222:03.970
 43rd82Diego HERNANDEZ SERNANDEZphoto SpainRADIKAL BIERZO TEAM, C.D.GIANT1K23:25.280741h09:08.2704322:30.450
 44th309Steven COXphoto UK¡¡BTR!! GoAnywhereDoAnythingSANTA CRUZ2I23:03.530621h09:10.1104422:32.290
 45th228Benoit WENDLINGphoto FranceMEYWIHR TEAMBANSHEE2K23:25.890771h09:24.3204522:46.500
 46th22Sean BUTLERphoto UKSWSYT1H22:39.110541h09:28.8204622:51.000
 47th899Guy CHANDLERphoto UKMERIDA5D21:44.070321h09:41.4804723:03.660
 48th1332Henning BÄUMCHENphoto GermanyTeam DosenbierLITEVILLE7G23:25.500751h10:09.1104823:31.290
 49th611Alastair BECKETT UKNukeproofNUKEPROOF4E21:39.210281h10:16.0504923:38.230
 50th131Zdenek KREJCIphoto BUROKLUBKONA1K23:26.220781h10:19.4305023:41.610
 51st464Steven HRYNISZAKphoto UKFRANK GALLAGHERS BARMY ARMYTRANSITION3J23:36.970841h11:02.5905124:24.770
 52nd1516Marco EBERHARDT GermanyDreisechzig / FAHHRAD EBERHARDTTREK8I22:32.430501h11:19.2705224:41.450
 53rd536Adrian CROMAR UKSPECIALIZED3I23:06.360631h11:27.3335324:49.513
 54th1706David HEEMS FranceMUDY'S TRACKS BIKERSGIANT9I22:58.950591h12:00.8205425:23.000
 55th13Alberto SECO PUENTE SpainEL REPECHO CLUB CICLISTASPECIALIZED1D21:48.780331h12:22.1105525:44.290
 56th476Frank SCHURER GermanySCHWARZWASSERPIRATENYT3L23:52.381871h12:27.4945625:49.674
 57th1827Alex MAGILTON UKCOMMENCAL10L24:06.150911h12:40.6005726:02.780
 58th1262Nathan VALBONESI UKYETI7H23:29.150791h12:52.6005826:14.780
 59th622Stephan BLAHA AustriaCANNONDALE4G23:11.780671h13:01.0205926:23.200
 60th1897Tobias TACK GermanyIBC DIMB Racing Team / Koala SyndicateSPECIALIZED10I23:39.780851h13:04.9306026:27.110
 61st1671Maurice VERCELLINO FranceNoTubes / Team GiantGIANT9K23:17.160701h13:09.6606126:31.840
 62nd225Ben PLENGE UKMtb Strength FactoryNUKEPROOF2G22:00.160381h13:14.3406226:36.520
 63rd1264Vincent LEDIEU FranceDORCEL RACING TEAMCOMMENCAL7H23:31.130821h13:37.1106326:59.290
 64th1081Daniel KOCH GermanyTEAM SLOWMOYT6K23:07.950651h13:49.4706427:11.650
 65th1446Moritz BAUMUNG GermanyWHEELS OVER FRANKFURT RADSPORT E.V.YT8K23:33.120831h14:15.6826527:37.862
 66th1222Dan SELAS UKSWSSANTA CRUZ7K23:54.210881h14:19.9436627:42.123
 67th275Simon MEGAW UKTRANSITION2K23:24.250731h14:25.5406727:47.720
 68th684Andreas RUMPF Germany4K23:54.870901h14:51.7506828:13.930
 69th234Simon METCALFE UKUDH2G22:24.690461h14:55.8406928:18.020
 70th503Sixte GALIA SpainSENDICAT DEL PEDALYT3K23:51.900861h15:28.0007028:50.180
 71st35Chris SLEVIN UKRLSCCGIANT1J23:17.010691h16:09.9107129:32.090
 72nd1259Gareth PARR UKDBSBMC7H23:25.610761h16:21.8207229:44.000
 73rd1628Jean Francois BIANCHI FranceTEAM ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITIONGIANT9J23:15.240681h16:22.4207329:44.600
 74th39Alexander WHITTAKER UKYETI1L23:29.720801h16:54.2307430:16.410
 75th1650Mathew EVANS (mas) UKRLSCCYETI9L23:29.970811h17:00.7107530:22.890
 76th1130Eddy GRONGNARD FranceWOODBIKEDEVINCI6J22:51.220581h17:10.3007630:32.480
 77th491Chris BISHOP UKLAPIERRE3F22:28.180481h17:13.6307730:35.810
 78th871Henry SIEBERT-SAUNDERS UKAriel Motor CompanyORANGE5J24:20.180921h17:19.2207830:41.400
 79th623Paul CATCHLOVE UK4H23:19.730711h21:41.6407935:03.820
 80th1622Olivier BIENVENU FranceTEAM BIKERS 22GT9H22:14.970421h23:57.0808037:19.260
 81st421Kay CZARNOTTA GermanyHD-FREERIDEYETI3G22:35.490531h25:03.4208138:25.600
 82nd612Rob SHERRATT UKNukeproofNUKEPROOF4K23:54.390891h25:47.8808239:10.060
 83rd1607Braid MACRAE SwitzerlandMERIDA9F21:43.700301h39:18.3208352:40.500
 84th233Erik WANNINGEN Norway2H22:48.730561h39:55.3808453:17.560
 1609Damien SAINT PATRICE FranceROCKY SPORTSLAPIERRE9A19:29.6901
 1480Matthieu GUIER FranceTEAM ATTACKGIANT8D20:47.52014
 1411Claudio NEGRO SwitzerlandScuderia CravalloGT8E21:09.51019
 4Joost WICHMAN UKRADON MAGURA FACTORYRADON1C21:36.30025
 1118Emilien BUSSON FranceTOPBIKE6F21:41.85029
 1140Alain RANNOU FranceLARUSTINETRANSITION6J22:46.19955
 1145Gil CESNI SpainPALLERICO TEAMGHOST6J22:50.51057
 442Lee COZENS UKSPECIALIZED3H23:02.39061
 820David KORN Germany5L24:53.99093

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

41 competitors found
PosBib Name Area Sponsors Bike Heat Line Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st805Vincent HAULET Francevtt conliegeSANTA CRUZ5A20:10.850152:57.9701-
bookmark2nd1805Laurent PERRENOUDphoto FranceVELO CLUB LE CHEYLARDSANTA CRUZ10C20:52.810454:22.53021:24.560
bookmark3rd212Simon COMERphoto UKTEAM CARBCYCLESYT2E21:07.690657:04.56034:06.590
 4th1205Christophe PITONphoto FranceCEVENRAIDCOMMENCAL7D21:32.5601058:38.99045:41.020
 5th407Rob CARRphoto UKIlkley CyclesSPECIALIZED3B20:19.050259:12.72056:14.750
 6th130Simon HINCHLIFFE UKLyme RacingWHYTE1G22:29.4901459:50.72066:52.750
 7th242Wouter HEYTENSphoto BelgiumSPORTIVE BIKE TEAMCUBE2E21:18.44091h01:24.22078:26.250
 8th1409Stephane FIAphoto FranceSUPERNATURAL RACING TEAM - CAP D'AIL VTTSANTA CRUZ8D21:04.79051h01:30.72688:32.756
 9th489Werner JESSNERphoto AustriaSpecialized-mountainbiker.atSPECIALIZED3D21:57.510121h02:30.14099:32.170
 10th609Christophe CHAPLAIN FranceESPACE BIKE 12 / TARGUET BIKE AVENTUREGT4D21:11.30071h03:27.3301010:29.360
 11th414Pascal QUETARD FranceCANYON3C21:55.400111h04:38.0201111:40.050
 12th673Thierry BOILLOTphoto France7 SPORT TONICSCOTT4F22:43.150211h06:15.9401213:17.970
 13th1419Francois COTTALORDA France8I22:40.060171h06:20.0001313:22.030
 14th1530Mathieu BORHOphoto FranceST PONS VTT GÉMENOSCANYON8J23:06.057261h06:21.7631413:23.793
 15th855Yann PERRONphoto FranceBONNIÈRES VTTCOMMENCAL5F22:42.860201h06:25.4401513:27.470
 16th864Dale ROBERTSphoto UKSARACEN5G23:28.720311h06:41.8801613:43.910
 17th436Mickael RIVIEREphoto FrancePASSE PARTOUTCANYON3H22:42.040191h07:18.3301714:20.360
 18th1629Stuart CARRphoto UKORANGE9E21:13.76081h08:09.7501815:11.780
 19th806Ksawery WYMYSLOphoto PolandOld Enough to Know Better MTBersTREK5H23:32.030321h08:25.4301915:27.460
 20th260Jonathan BROUGHTONphoto UKThe Riders Guild.ComYETI2H22:46.388221h08:45.9602015:47.990
 21st1016Kev DUCKWORTHphoto UKPMBA ENDURO SERIES - HOPEORANGE6K23:12.500281h09:14.2302116:16.260
 22nd1633Karl SMITHphoto UKIlkley CyclesGT9I22:49.790231h09:18.4402216:20.470
 23rd1809Amaury GEISER FranceRocky Mountain CyclesROCKY MOUNTAIN10G22:56.990251h11:33.8102318:35.840
 24th1076Stephane AGUET SwitzerlandGR BIKE TEAMVITUS6K22:54.480241h13:03.8302420:05.860
 25th839Erwin SCHROTTNER AustriaGIANT5I24:05.190381h13:44.7102520:46.740
 26th1443Gilles FRIZAT FranceST GOUENO VTTNUKEPROOF8J23:06.710271h13:46.1402620:48.170
 27th1234Laurent VIDALLER FranceVCLL PÉZENASCANYON7K23:54.830371h13:59.6902721:01.720
 28th1217Raphael DUMAS FranceFACE SITTING RIDERGIANT7F22:30.710151h14:03.6202821:05.650
 29th229Adam HINDLE UKUpsidedoonheedenduroteamCUBE2L23:32.690331h14:22.8002921:24.830
 30th444Gary KEENAHAN UKMONDRAKER3I23:28.060301h14:41.7103021:43.740
 31st443Paul GREENWAY UKSANTA CRUZ3J23:32.710341h14:42.8003121:44.830
 32nd1843Simon COVENTRY UKHargroves Cycle Enduro TeamSANTA CRUZ10E22:18.030131h15:11.8503222:13.880
 33rd1643Nicolas SARTEGOU FranceCOMMENCAL9I22:41.880181h15:23.8703322:25.900
 34th1246Steven HOWLETT UKTEAM GREENINTENSE7F22:33.680161h15:38.1653422:40.195
 35th814Ben NEWTON (vet) UKStar Wars SyndicateTRANSITION5K24:21.550401h19:16.0603526:18.090
 36th824Jerome KAFFY FranceKAMENBERT BRIGADESANTA CRUZ5J24:19.640391h21:48.3683628:50.398
 37th425George THOMPSON (vet) UKRevolution BikeparkNICOLAI/MOJO3L23:54.120361h22:38.7403729:40.770
 38th1326Fulvio BERZOLLA ItalySCOTT SUMINBMC7I23:47.140351h28:02.5603835:04.590
 39th841Alain MOISSET FranceALTITOO.COMYETI5G23:27.120291h30:00.7603937:02.790
 40th862Robert LEWIS (vet) UK5K24:52.590411h39:40.2804046:42.310
 605Eric PRATMARTY FranceCALMONT SPORTS NATURELAPIERRE4C20:33.7403

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found
PosBib Name Area Sponsors Bike Heat Line Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st1612François DOLA Francela Roue LibreHAIBIKE9D20:43.050152:53.1301-
bookmark2nd6Jean-Marc PICARDphoto FranceFUNSPORT CYCLES X1DEVINCID59:18.48026:25.350
bookmark3rd1407Jean-Pierre BRUNIphoto FranceUS cagnesLAPIERRE8E21:06.42021h03:19.830310:26.700
 4th1210Lawrence HONEYWOODphoto UKYT7G22:41.94051h04:25.160411:32.030
 5th1408Jean-Luc FRIGIEREphoto FranceUS CAGNES SANTACRUZSANTA CRUZ8G22:23.21431h07:03.325514:10.195
 6th23Gilles DESAGHER FranceSCOTT1K23:28.74091h13:28.100620:34.970
 7th643Dale KNOX UKSPECIALIZED4L24:01.940111h13:40.660720:47.530
 8th626Mark WHITE (gvet) UKSPECIALIZED4H23:18.54071h14:20.000821:26.870
 9th923Noseda ANDREA ItalyBIKE&COSCOTT5I24:00.890101h14:21.710921:28.580
 10th662David BROWN (gvet) UKRADON4I23:22.45081h14:56.6501022:03.520
 11th925Raffaele LA GAMBA ItalyEVIL5J24:18.060121h17:35.2001124:42.070
 1626Patrick BEGHELLI France7 SPORT TONIC9H22:38.8104
 73Stuart MUNDELL UKTEAM CARBCYCLESCOMMENCAL1I22:53.8006
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Chat with us