2011 iXS German Cup round 1 at Winterberg

5th June 2011

view_listResults (513)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread NEW

The original results are available at http://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/results-de/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

160 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
11Marcus KLAUSMANN GER19770808Mahlberg, GER1977Ghost ATG Team1:49.009 (1)1:48.508 (1)-
22Andreas SIEBER GER19820928Wald-michelbach, GER1982iXS / Radon / Schwalbe1:49.434 (2)1:48.831 (2)0.323s
33Logan BINGGELI USA19890827Utah, USA1989iXS / KHS Bicycles Inc1:52.018 (5)1:49.692 (3)1.184s
420Benny STRASSER GER19890805Neuenbürg Bei Bad Wildbad, GER1989Banshee / Toxoholics1:51.612 (3)1:50.226 (4)1.718s
55Erik IRMISCH GER19880913Lössnitz, GER1988SRAM / Ufo / YT Industries1:53.482 (11)1:51.408 (5)2.900s
623Frank SCHNEIDER GER19781003Hohenwarte, GER1978Gates Nicolai1:53.363 (10)1:51.896 (6)3.388s
718Johannes SÜTTER GER19900909Kronberg, GER1990Propain1:55.353 (29)1:51.933 (7)3.425s
824Dave GORIS BEL19900201Gotha, BEL1990Cosmic Sports / Giant / Maxxis2:33.204 (153)1:51.991 (8)3.483s
938Pete WILLIAMS GBR19881117GBR1988I-Cycles / O'Neal1:51.966 (4)1:52.092 (9)3.584s
10235Jasper JAUCH GER19910721Langenhagen, GER1991Litville / Magura / OBG1:53.983 (15)1:52.367 (10)3.859s
1113Noah GROSSMAN GER19850516Freiburg, GER1985Adidas / Eaze / EFX / SDG / SRAM / Tune1:52.784 (7)1:52.420 (11)3.912s
124Josua HEIN GER19871121Hammelburg, GER1987Bergamont / RWV Haselbach / SRAM1:52.218 (6)1:52.452 (12)3.944s
13154Isak LEIVSSON ° NOR19931017Stavanger, NOR19931:57.953 (61)1:52.487 (13)3.979s
14227Joonas SAVOLAINEN ° FIN19930401Vantaa, FIN19931:56.424 (33)1:52.697 (14)4.189s
1530Markus OLKKONEN FIN19890830FIN1989Commencal / Messilä / Race Face1:54.801 (22)1:52.984 (15)4.476s
167Maximilian BENDER GER19900817Koblenz, GER1990FLY-racing / Zonenschein1:53.136 (8)1:53.115 (16)4.607s
1740Christian MÜLLER (1981) GER19811226Rockhausen, GER1981Zonenschein Fly Racing1:53.508 (12)1:53.139 (17)4.631s
18100Christian TEXTOR GER19901213Burbach, GER1990Djk Herdorf / Maxxis / Mongoose1:56.528 (34)1:53.412 (18)4.904s
1935Gernot RUPPERT GER19900417Singen, GER1990GT Bikes / two-fast.de1:55.092 (26)1:53.578 (19)5.070s
2010Rene SCHMIDT (1984) GER19840330Lörrach, GER1984follow me / Skins / Zimtstern1:53.305 (9)1:53.783 (20)5.275s
2112Rick BALBIERER GER19880620Ilmenau, GER1988Bergamont / Mgsports1:55.140 (27)1:53.985 (21)5.477s
2239Andre WAGENKNECHT GER19790209Plauen, GER1979Cube / Oakley / Schwalbe / Shimano1:53.730 (13)1:53.996 (22)5.488s
2311Robin VAN GOUBERGEN BEL19910424Wuustwezel, BEL1991singletrackbikeparts1:53.987 (16)1:54.061 (23)5.553s
2455Zakarias Blom JOHANSEN NOR19921125Kolsås, NOR1992Fox / Hope / Morewood / TLD1:54.886 (25)1:54.111 (24)5.603s
2527Mads WEIDEMANN DEN19820505Kopenhagen, DEN1982Fox / GT Bikes2:00.556 (84)1:54.119 (25)5.611s
2614Tommy HERRMANN GER19891226Lippersdorf, GER1989Zonenschein1:57.351 (45)1:54.472 (26)5.964s
2715Joonas RIIHELAE FIN19900930Kangasala, FIN1990Starless downhill racing team1:57.468 (48)1:54.584 (27)6.076s
2841Nicolas MATHIEU ° BEL19940216Wavre, BEL1994DC TEAM1:56.755 (38)1:54.645 (28)6.137s
2922James STOCK GBR19870620Cheshire, GBR1987Cyclestore.co.uk go to site1:54.345 (17)1:54.652 (29)6.144s
3050Lutz WEBER SUI19921204Thun, SUI1992iXS-Yeti-SRAM-DT*Swiss1:54.848 (24)1:54.668 (30)6.160s
3182Terje NYLENDE NOR19910806Oppdal, NOR1991Bikes And Boards / Morewood1:56.629 (36)1:54.849 (31)6.341s
3233Fabian FADER GER19920424Schömberg, GER1992Cosmic Sports / Solid Bikes1:57.732 (54)1:55.017 (32)6.509s
33236Robin SCHMITT GER19900818Leonberg, GER1990POC / Specialized / SRAM / Tune2:02.178 (94)1:55.091 (33)6.583s
34242Ville ORMO ° FIN19940106FIN1994Mad-Croc Energy Drink1:57.582 (51)1:55.101 (34)6.593s
35104Andy SCHÄFER SUI19811002Gränichen, SUI1981iXS-Yeti-SRAM-DT*Swiss1:57.945 (60)1:55.107 (35)6.599s
3643Felix WUNDERLICH GER19871121München, GER1987Adidas / Toxoholics / Trek1:56.984 (39)1:55.279 (36)6.771s
3789Matthias WENGENROTH GER19890901Steeden, GER1989FrubiaseSport / Skoda Pabst1:57.608 (52)1:55.429 (37)6.921s
3842Benjamin OLUOCH GER19911031Eppelheim, GER1991Lake / MG-Sports / Syntace1:54.428 (18)1:55.542 (38)7.034s
399Randy VAN GOUBERGEN BEL19890428Wuustwezel, BEL1989singletrackbikeparts1:54.718 (21)1:55.559 (39)7.051s
4044Gino SCHLIFSKE GER19800114Herdecke, GER1980Nicolai / Schwalbe / Sixpack-Racing.com go to site1:53.827 (14)1:55.700 (40)7.192s
4176Pascal SCHEER GER19890428Haupersweiler, GER1989Alutech / Soulrider1:54.833 (23)1:55.795 (41)7.287s
4295Kevin DEWINSKI GER19900627Ilmenau, GER1990Radioaktiv Rudolstadt1:56.614 (35)1:55.902 (42)7.394s
43141Victor SOEDERGREN ° SWE19931110Åre, SWE1993Mtb Center Åre1:57.915 (59)1:55.983 (43)7.475s
4419Hermes SCHADE GER19871210Oschatz, GER1987MTB-Bande Schatzki / Specialized1:57.784 (55)1:56.014 (44)7.506s
4562Steven ROLLNIK GER19810603Recklinghausen, GER198177designz / Dirt Foundation2:08.442 (129)1:56.035 (45)7.527s
4657Sebastian JENSEN ° DEN19931014Aalborg, DEN1993Banshee / Halo / Marzocchi / Maxxis1:58.309 (66)1:56.069 (46)7.561s
47133Arran GANNICOTT GBR19920421Selkirk, GBR1992Bikesoup Gravity / gravity1:55.593 (30)1:56.096 (47)7.588s
4854Jonas LINNEMANN GER19920115Bad Salzuflen, GER1992Alutech / Soulrider1:57.833 (56)1:56.158 (48)7.650s
4946Miikka LEHTINEN FIN19921004Kangasala, FIN1992MALOJA / MONDRAKER1:57.152 (41)1:56.306 (49)7.798s
508Andreas KRIEGER GER19811111Aschaffenburg, GER1981Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com go to site1:54.513 (20)1:56.322 (50)7.814s
51124Lukas KUFFER GER19890518Pettendorf, GER1989Amok Racing2:00.160 (80)1:56.496 (51)7.988s
5237Daniel JAHN GER19820106Neiden, GER1982Continental / MS-Graffix / Nicolai1:55.748 (31)1:56.574 (52)8.066s
5352Timo PRIES GER19910407Spardorf, GER1991mg sport relent / RC 50 Erlangen1:58.498 (70)1:56.670 (53)8.162s
54233Martin SÖDERSTRÖM SWE19900304SWE1990POC / Red Bull / Spezialized2:10.851 (140)1:56.681 (54)8.173s
5583Mark VAN LANKVELD NED19910511Boekel, NED1991South Side sportsbikes1:57.857 (57)1:56.779 (55)8.271s
56132Mark BALBIERER GER19920713Ilmenau, GER1992Bergamont1:57.202 (42)1:56.884 (56)8.376s
5736Willi LÜTZELER GER19861229Kerpen, GER1986DT Swiss / Jett / Schwalbe1:55.342 (28)1:57.013 (57)8.505s
58126Marcel BASENER GER19850809Karlsruhe, GER198577designz2:35.125 (154)1:57.090 (58)8.582s
5947Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER GER19920214Arnsberg, GER1992Shock Therapy1:57.426 (47)1:57.145 (59)8.637s
60103Paul RAID ° EST19940513EST1994K9 Industries / Nokian Baltic1:57.294 (44)1:57.255 (60)8.747s
6180Henning SCHIPPER GER19840215Schwelm, GER1984Last Bikes / Tragwerker.com go to site1:58.444 (69)1:57.256 (61)8.748s
62230Alex HOLOWKO GBR19900424Marple, GBR1990MTB Direct / Solid Bikes2:06.424 (117)1:57.332 (62)8.824s
6364Moritz KRUSE GER19890815Gütersloh, GER1989Manitou2:06.840 (122)1:57.426 (63)8.918s
64140Jens STEINSBERGER GER19901004Stuttgart, GER1990Moro1:59.549 (72)1:57.620 (64)9.112s
65112Orlando SARIOGLOU GRE19830224Dortmund, GRE1983661 / DT Swiss / Giant / Maxxis / Royal1:56.657 (37)1:57.688 (65)9.180s
66155Michael SCHWAB GER19921208Essen, GER19921:59.741 (74)1:57.721 (66)9.213s
6725Oscar SÖDERGREN SWE19900422Åre, SWE1990Mtb Center Åre1:59.787 (75)1:57.894 (67)9.386s
6881Sebastian GALLERY GER19910104Eppelheim, GER199121cycles.com go to site2:00.439 (81)1:57.993 (68)9.485s
69226Colin FAVRE SUI19910917Echallens, SUI1991SBK Racing Team1:58.965 (71)1:57.997 (69)9.489s
70146Jack GRAHAM GBR19880218North Weald, GBR1988Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com go to site1:57.149 (40)1:58.017 (70)9.509s
7166Owain JAMES GBR19890128GBR1989Pearce Cycles2:00.001 (79)1:58.054 (71)9.546s
72102Bernhard KAMMEL GER19920707Bad Reichenhall, GER1992KAMEI RACING1:57.899 (58)1:58.068 (72)9.560s
73119Matthias JANSEN GER19910521Simmerath, GER1991Commencal1:57.492 (49)1:58.399 (73)9.891s
74234Jan-Soeren FREY GER19860219Seeheim-jugenheim, GER1986Bikesports-Seeheim / OBG2:02.061 (90)1:58.553 (74)10.045s
75114Michael JOLK GER19900114Ense, GER1990Conti-Nicolai2:02.042 (89)1:58.649 (75)10.141s
76149Snorre SETROM ° NOR19930109Oppdal, NOR1993VPG Scott2:02.843 (98)1:58.677 (76)10.169s
77106André GÜNTHER GER19820601Hammelburg, GER1982Heiko´s Radschuppen2:04.543 (109)1:58.740 (77)10.232s
7859Marc JERSCH GER19851104Kulmbach, GER1985Eldorado / Flatex Online Broker2:00.535 (83)1:58.980 (78)10.472s
7921Philipp BOERNER GER19860118Witten, GER1986ACROS / Flatout-Suspension1:58.275 (65)1:59.207 (79)10.699s
8068Marcus NEUMANN (1987) GER19870609Potsdam, GER1987Cosmic Sports / Cyclediscount2:01.560 (88)1:59.391 (80)10.883s
8174Lars VEENSTRA NED19900920Beekbergen, NED1990www.stappenbelt.com go to site2:02.093 (91)1:59.416 (81)10.908s
8278Marco HERMANN GER19840619Rhede, GER1984roseversand2:03.194 (100)1:59.532 (82)11.024s
8367Felix HERDZINA GER19870715Linsengericht, GER19872:03.025 (99)1:59.698 (83)11.190s
84145Sean RADCLIFF GBR19850516GBR1985Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com go to site1:59.983 (78)1:59.734 (84)11.226s
8549Tom ATTLEE GBR19820825Shropshire, GBR1982Pearce Cycles1:59.604 (73)2:00.113 (85)11.605s
86110Thomas KOLB ° GER19930430Wächtersbach, GER1993Nicolai2:04.280 (108)2:00.419 (86)11.911s
8765Mario STEINER GER19890415Erftstadt, GER1989M-Cax / MG-Sport / Ufo Plast2:02.120 (92)2:00.499 (87)11.991s
8877Moritz STROEER GER19891114Homburg, GER1989Alutech / Soulrider1:57.634 (53)2:00.518 (88)12.010s
8960Markus HILLMANN GER19890730Stützerbach, GER1989Rad-Art Ilmenau2:03.646 (101)2:00.592 (89)12.084s
9096Karsten WEGERHOFF GER19861010Radevormwald, GER1986Adidas / Hope / iXS / Kona2:01.082 (86)2:00.690 (90)12.182s
91120David PACHE SUI19900221Attalens, SUI1990SBK Racing Team1:59.853 (76)2:00.745 (91)12.237s
9270Maximilian FISCHER GER19880503Bayreuth, GER1988www.Radl-Laden.eu2:00.475 (82)2:00.784 (92)12.276s
936Kristoffer HAUGLAND NOR19911009Rådal, NOR1991Sykkelbutikken1:57.202 (42)2:00.890 (93)12.382s
94151Jonathan FOSTER-SMITH GBR19880423Blackpool, GBR19882:04.272 (107)2:00.917 (94)12.409s
9599Marcel ELSÄßER GER19891105Leinfelden-echterdingen, GER1989ACROS / Haico Racing / Moro Bikes2:10.616 (139)2:01.048 (95)12.540s
96143Marcel BERGELT ° GER19940724Überlingen, GER1994Nox-Cycles2:04.158 (106)2:01.281 (96)12.773s
97238Christopher PRASUHN ° GER19930224Bad Eeilsen, GER1993brunox / Hibike / rhino’s energy2:04.592 (110)2:01.391 (97)12.883s
98111Maximilian MITTELBACH GER19920529Taunusstein, GER1992Nicolai2:02.549 (96)2:01.458 (98)12.950s
99117Simon SCHNEIDER GER19890819Dietzhölztal, GER1989Last-Bikes.com go to site / Rad-I-O.de2:04.004 (102)2:01.542 (99)13.034s
10017Nicolas SIMON BEL19910416Lonzée, BEL1991DC TEAM / Mde Bikes2:04.113 (103)2:01.862 (100)13.354s
101125Giacomo GROßEHAGENBROCK GER19830319Havixbeck, GER198377designz / Dirt Foundation1:58.408 (68)2:01.886 (101)13.378s
102134Max KRUSE GER19920915Gütersloh, GER1992BOS / BPO / Ruffneck / Spy2:01.085 (87)2:02.317 (102)13.809s
103232Martin KUHN GER19890723Stadtroda, GER19892:02.644 (97)2:02.401 (103)13.893s
10432Dominik MAI GER19891220Münster/altheim, GER1989NC17 / Xrida.com go to site1:54.466 (19)2:03.097 (104)14.589s
10573Philipp PROFT GER19851030Darmstadt, GER1985voll krass sponsoring!!!2:07.201 (123)2:03.129 (105)14.621s
106128Merlin LOTZ GER19920416Witten, GER199277designz / Metal Motion Bike2:07.325 (124)2:03.188 (106)14.680s
107147Lukas LITZ GER19921005Kirkel, GER1992Soulrider e.V.2:09.846 (135)2:03.284 (107)14.776s
108150Philipp BECKER GER19890613Wald-michelbach, GER19892:09.223 (133)2:03.427 (108)14.919s
109231Sebastian GERK GER19881202Mühltal-nieder Ramstadt, GER1988Gore Ride On Cables / NC17 / Xrida.com go to site2:08.894 (132)2:03.591 (109)15.083s
110127Rainer KOSSMANN GER19830914Nottuln, GER198377designz / Dirt Foundation2:14.092 (147)2:03.630 (110)15.122s
11188Oliver FREY ° GER19941020Limburg An Der Lahn, GER1994FrubiaseSport / Skoda Pabst2:06.738 (120)2:03.962 (111)15.454s
11291Tim DREXLER ° GER19940120Netphen, GER1994Mongoose / Radsport Siegerland2:08.296 (128)2:04.127 (112)15.619s
113121Lesley LAGEWEG NED19870321Klaaswaal, NED1987BG Racing2:06.624 (118)2:04.446 (113)15.938s
114115Felix ALBRECHT GER19880313Hannover, GER1988Canfield Brothers2:05.509 (113)2:04.478 (114)15.970s
11593Florian KULIKE ° GER19940421Bindlach, GER1994www.Radl-Laden.eu2:06.078 (116)2:04.780 (115)16.272s
116107Maurice MUTSCHKE ° GER19940428Diebach, GER1994Heiko´s Radschuppen2:07.464 (125)2:05.224 (116)16.716s
117156Christoff VAN DRIESSCHE BEL19860425Schilde, BEL19862:05.460 (112)2:05.226 (117)16.718s
118144Arne DEHN GER19881026Mülheim An Der Ruhr, GER1988Pethke&Switalski2:11.405 (143)2:05.412 (118)16.904s
119108Marc-Oliver VACCARO GER19920518Rüsselsheim, GER1992Nicolai2:10.070 (136)2:05.546 (119)17.038s
120101Hardy HAENEL GER19880129Hohenstin-ernstthal, GER1988Race-Party2:08.818 (130)2:05.773 (120)17.265s
121116Philipp GERKEN GER19880215Hannover, GER1988Canfield Brothers / Maxxis / MPX2:06.678 (119)2:05.790 (121)17.282s
12248Fabian HEIM GER19920715Bad Orb, GER1992Bikework Desch / Trek1:57.557 (50)2:05.833 (122)17.325s
12386Johannes SCHORR ° GER19930623Lebach, GER1993Soulrider e.V.2:10.553 (138)2:06.054 (123)17.546s
124113Thomas DUEBER GER19920502Herdorf, GER1992DJK-Herdorf2:00.640 (85)2:06.239 (124)17.731s
125142Sebastian ARTELT GER19870614Essen, GER1987Nox Cycles2:05.913 (115)2:06.348 (125)17.840s
126118Andy KARWATH GER19820608Unterheinsdorf, GER1982Dice Graffix / SLO Bikes2:10.893 (141)2:06.434 (126)17.926s
127241Daniel WOHLFAHRT GER19851108Witten, GER1985Crosscan GmbH2:07.957 (127)2:06.787 (127)18.279s
12894Matteo MERTENS GER19901015Raitzen, GER1990www.Radl-Laden.eu2:05.141 (111)2:06.999 (128)18.491s
12984Maarten VISSCHER ° NED19930217Echt, NED1993South Side sportsbikes2:07.587 (126)2:07.651 (129)19.143s
130153Constantin LANG ° GER19940924Gechingen, GER19942:09.839 (134)2:08.499 (130)19.991s
131130Thilo KEMPER GER19880715Ilmenau, GER1988Banshee / Tretobratze2:02.159 (93)2:09.984 (131)21.476s
132122Sebastian STERNEMANN GER19890210Kamen, GER1989ASC 09 Dortmund2:11.009 (142)2:10.375 (132)21.867s
133228Julian LEMME GER19900623Hasbergen, GER1990BIKE BUDDY / Kona2:17.251 (150)2:10.378 (133)21.870s
13492Daniel WINTER ° GER19940226Hainchen, GER1994Mongoose / Radsport Siegerland2:14.314 (148)2:10.875 (134)22.367s
135229Sebastian SCHNEIDER GER19911008Winterberg, GER1991Bergamont / StylefishDNF2:10.876 (135)22.368s
13629Marvin LENZ GER19891231Derschen, GER1989Broductions1:58.168 (64)2:10.933 (136)22.425s
137139Daniel KARL GER19891222Weißenbrunn, GER1989Karl Distribution GbR2:12.227 (144)2:11.152 (137)22.644s
13871Frank HUMMEL GER19870218Belzig, GER1987Zonenschein2:02.346 (95)2:13.295 (138)24.787s
13998Andre ADZIGILDIEV GER19840618Offenburg, GER1984MTB-Club Offenburg2:20.616 (151)2:19.200 (139)30.692s
140137Ruben TORENBEEK NED19890704Nijverdal, NED1989ACROS / Fox / Ghost1:58.038 (63)2:23.817 (140)35.309s
14175Matthias WERNER GER19840910Biedenkopf, GER1984knochenbruch.net go to site2:08.852 (131)2:27.017 (141)38.509s
142237Julien BODDENBERG GER19840605Nürnberg, GER1984horizon / Tom´s Bikestadion2:49.199 (155)2:32.773 (142)44.265s
14385Christopher BUETTNER GER19870511Euskirchen, GER1987Soulrider eV.2:25.114 (152)2:54.390 (143)1:05.882
51Tobias SIEBER GER19880329Wald-michelbach, GER1988Cosmic Sports / Maxxis1:56.037 (32)DNS
72Janik WEBER ° GER19940413Reichshof, GER1994DT Swiss / Jett / Schwalbe1:57.376 (46)DNS
31Birk BERGHAEUSER GER19901102Diethardt, GER1990Nicolai1:58.019 (62)DNF
129Florian MUELLER ° SUI19930606Wilchingen, SUI1993Alutech1:58.355 (67)DNF
152Daniel GAM GER19901207Wald-michelbach, GER19901:59.951 (77)DNF
131Niclas WICHT GER19860102Oberhausen, GER1986Banshee / Trickstuff2:04.137 (104)DNS
148Pascal STENGER GER19911214Alzenau, GER1991tobsensworld2:04.151 (105)DNS
135Benjamin STROBL LIE19891124Vaduz, LIE1989Freeberg Rider Club Buchs2:05.842 (114)DNS
136Sven GEHRIG ° SUI19940514Bad Ragaz, SUI1994Freeberg Riders Club Buchs2:06.753 (121)DNS
34Robert WILLIAMS (elt) GBR19900116GBR1990Team Skene2:10.486 (137)DNS
79Simon HEUßNER GER19920311Leonberg, GER1992Bikeyard Sindelfingen2:12.501 (145)DNF
105Mauricio BAUMANN GER19920601Alpen, GER1992Hibike / Lapierre / Rad-i-o Racing2:13.483 (146)DNF
63Leo COMBEE NED19920721Woudrichem, NED1992Merida2:14.943 (149)DNS
123Lennart SCHMIDT GER19900316Kassel, GER1990Amok RacingDNFDNS
56Jarno VEERHOEK NED19831110Ritthem, NED1983MAGURA INTENSEDNS
69Arie SCHINDLER GER19910524Großen-linden, GER1991Intense / ShockerDNS
53Jan MARCUS GER19850528Hofheim, GER1985WayneDNS

° Riders racing out of category

U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread NEW

12 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
1220George GANNICOTT GBR19950311Selkirk, GBR1995Bikesoup Gravity / gravity1:56.896 (1)1:53.622 (1)-
2157Julian HIBBEN GER19950124Bergisch Gladbach, GER1995brunox / iXS / Rose Bikes1:59.144 (2)1:56.337 (2)2.715s
3158Jan BERKENKOPF GER19950404Lohmar, GER1995DT Swiss / Jett / Schwalbe2:00.040 (3)1:58.297 (3)4.675s
4222Colin NEURATH GER19950618Immenhausen, GER19952:02.732 (6)1:58.876 (4)5.254s
5159Jan FEYSER GER19950831Eisenach, GER1995Zonenschein2:00.697 (4)1:58.940 (5)5.318s
6218Lutz REHR GER19950511Recklinghausen, GER1995Hibike / IK-Pictures-Racing2:07.847 (10)2:01.892 (6)8.270s
7217Philippe FREY SUI19951207Zwillikon, SUI1995Continental / Power-Bike2:06.616 (7)2:03.701 (7)10.079s
8215Julius SACHSE GER19960430Wetzlar, GER1996Bergamont / Ortema2:07.535 (8)2:04.747 (8)11.125s
9224Timo SCHUETZ GER19950110Mülheim An Der Ruhr, GER19952:01.569 (5)2:04.955 (9)11.333s
10219Paul GEIßLER GER19960426Dresden, GER1996Fahranfänger2:09.935 (11)2:05.642 (10)12.020s
11216Mike SCHAER SUI19960616Dietikon, SUI1996Stöckli Bike Geroldswil2:07.575 (9)2:05.988 (11)12.366s
12223Robert PIETSCHNER GER19960208Erlangen, GER1996DNF2:16.490 (12)22.868s

Men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

151 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
1350Andreas CHRONZ Bochum, GER1988Adidas / Continental2:00.115 (1)1:56.862 (1)-
2409Alexander BULA Zeulenroda-triebes, GER19842:00.514 (3)1:59.821 (2)2.959s
3442Sebastian SKLENAK Nottuln, GER19922:03.562 (8)1:59.935 (3)3.073s
4313Martin SCHECK Schierling, GER1987Amok Racing2:03.058 (6)2:00.634 (4)3.772s
5301Patrick HELLER Dermbach, GER1988TEAM EYRING2:03.901 (11)2:01.206 (5)4.344s
6303Christian HEILWAGEN Ruhla, GER1989BS Bike Service / Dh Akut / WSV2:03.718 (10)2:01.460 (6)4.598s
7319Benjamin TOPF Tabarz, GER1990MediClin / Rose Bikes / tegut...2:03.552 (7)2:02.464 (7)5.602s
8367Marc WACHT Wasserliesch, GER1992Fahrvergnügen.ev2:04.500 (15)2:02.486 (8)5.624s
9302Tassilo VALTINK Thale, GER1987Hard-Dog Factory2:04.653 (16)2:03.027 (9)6.165s
10413Marcus FELSKI Neustadt / Wstr., GER19872:07.749 (29)2:03.228 (10)6.366s
11312Kevin WOLTER Malente - Kreuzfeld, GER1990KORE / Maxxis / Progrip / Ufo2:02.746 (5)2:03.379 (11)6.517s
12346Alexander UNGER Ruhla, GER1987BS Bike Service / Specialized2:06.184 (20)2:03.557 (12)6.695s
13316Thomas HECHLER Alsbach-hähnlein, GER1986DaPone & Beatnuts Bergstrasse2:04.382 (14)2:03.564 (13)6.702s
14323Robert OTTO Barchfeld, GER1989Zonenschein-Fly racing2:03.703 (9)2:03.855 (14)6.993s
15445Guido STUTE Erfurt, GER19852:04.653 (16)2:03.908 (15)7.046s
16307Marco ANTESBERGER Neuburg/donau, GER1982GeVas2:06.270 (21)2:03.989 (16)7.127s
17324Nico KÖLBL Eurasburg, GER1991Hirzl / Oswald Bikes & Service2:06.617 (23)2:04.306 (17)7.444s
18613David ENTLING Kisslegg, GER19872:11.060 (52)2:04.429 (18)7.567s
19322Florian CAPPEL Bad Dürkheim, GER1987MTBVD2:07.042 (25)2:04.483 (19)7.621s
20325Marcel ZEPMEISEL Nienstädt, GER19902:06.005 (19)2:05.064 (20)8.202s
21414Sebastian FICKEL Langenaubach, GER19852:09.016 (36)2:05.390 (21)8.528s
22334Moritz LINK Lahr, GER19912:07.755 (30)2:05.502 (22)8.640s
23371Jonathan ZIMMERMANN Ober-mörlen, GER198610T / Banshee / Rockriders2:06.849 (24)2:05.690 (23)8.828s
24309Steven TRIESCH Hickengrund, GER1984Ditec-bms.de2:07.201 (26)2:05.912 (24)9.050s
25443Sebastian SOHR Geretsried, GER19832:12.545 (60)2:06.059 (25)9.197s
26308Philipp Klaus SCHLEGEL Wachsenburggemeinde, GER1988Team Fahrrad Eberhardt2:09.113 (38)2:06.115 (26)9.253s
27427Christoph LEHNE Eschwege, GER19892:12.378 (59)2:06.134 (27)9.272s
28326Marian BOCK Badenhausen, GER19882:13.648 (68)2:06.195 (28)9.333s
29317Bene CHARLIER Aachen, GER1984bike-components.de2:08.095 (31)2:06.310 (29)9.448s
30333Ben HUBER Aachen, GER1985bike-components.de2:06.546 (22)2:06.331 (30)9.469s
31453Robert ZAKRZEWSKI Aachen, GER19822:36.580 (137)2:06.356 (31)9.494s
32310Franz KLETT Geretsried, GER19902:09.682 (40)2:06.796 (32)9.934s
33344Nils MALO Ehringshausen, GER1992BikeSport Rittershausen e.V.2:16.991 (87)2:06.862 (33)10.000s
34337Marvin HACKENBROICH Simmerath, GER1990Bigairmax / Büse / Scott2:10.338 (48)2:06.977 (34)10.115s
35356Johann BRUNNER Glauchau, GER1988Zweiradhaus Lorenz Glauchau2:15.311 (76)2:07.012 (35)10.150s
36412Philipp EBENER Niederroßbach, GER19922:14.404 (70)2:07.286 (36)10.424s
37335Benno FRÖHLICH Bad Grund, GER1987Amok Racing / froehlich-harz.de2:00.149 (2)2:07.614 (37)10.752s
38493Bastian DANZER Essen, GER1992Transition Bikes2:13.270 (66)2:07.776 (38)10.914s
39389Jan ROTH Trossingen, GER1992Wildbader Dudes2:23.619 (114)2:07.793 (39)10.931s
40338Nico STOLZ Nideggen/schmidt, GER1990BigAirMax-Racing2:05.930 (18)2:07.864 (40)11.002s
41353Patrick WOLFF Köln, GER1992HyperActive Racing2:00.969 (4)2:07.885 (41)11.023s
42365Simon BAUMGARTNER Siegen, GER1987Radsport-Siegerland2:09.913 (44)2:07.887 (42)11.025s
43306Markus SCHLEGEL Bittstädt, GER1987Fahrrad Eberhardt2:07.258 (27)2:07.940 (43)11.078s
44436Christoph SAMMLER Brattendorf, GER19872:08.813 (35)2:08.112 (44)11.250s
45331Daniel KNOBL Ilmenau, GER1986Zweiradtechnik Keiderling2:36.065 (136)2:08.214 (45)11.352s
46361Sebastian RÖCKEL Freinsheim, GER1991MTBVD2:12.916 (64)2:08.229 (46)11.367s
47434Steffen REIMANN Großenheidorn, GER19892:08.229 (32)2:08.230 (47)11.368s
48604Thorsten GROSS Braunschweig, GER1982Amok Racing2:16.423 (83)2:08.238 (48)11.376s
49438Bobby SCHINKEL Driebergen, NED19922:11.835 (58)2:08.894 (49)12.032s
50404Marco RUDOLPH Odenthal, GER1987BIKE AREA COLOGNE2:14.836 (72)2:08.949 (50)12.087s
51454Miguel ZINK Wald-michelbach, GER19922:11.151 (55)2:08.992 (51)12.130s
52321Yannic PETERS Simmerath, GER1990BigAirMax Racing2:09.463 (39)2:09.148 (52)12.286s
53435Marcel RINDER Kerpen, GER19922:11.542 (57)2:09.598 (53)12.736s
54610Patric DREHER GER1985Radsport Kemmer2:09.938 (45)2:09.675 (54)12.813s
55410Kay CZARNOTTA Bensheim, GER19832:14.886 (73)2:09.918 (55)13.056s
56357Björn ENGELMANN Niederfrohna, GER1986Lowbiker Freeride Team2:15.966 (79)2:10.075 (56)13.213s
57403Hannes JANZEN Stuttgart, GER1990fraction-magazine.de2:10.235 (47)2:10.154 (57)13.292s
58382Kristof KRAEMER Mönchengladbach, GER1986Team Sports Nut2:10.500 (49)2:10.192 (58)13.330s
59428Steffen LENNARTZ Moschheim, GER19902:16.115 (80)2:10.241 (59)13.379s
60363Michael NONN Tabarz, GER1987Rad i.O2:12.913 (63)2:10.524 (60)13.662s
61347Jens GEISLER Bochum, GER1990Cheidewizka-Racing-Team2:10.146 (46)2:10.566 (61)13.704s
62418Malte JUCHEM Aachen, GER19882:12.637 (61)2:10.646 (62)13.784s
63397Andreas KAUFHOLD Essen, GER1985Mount-Ruhr2:16.586 (84)2:11.015 (63)14.153s
64366Fabian WURM Olpe, GER1989Radsport-Siegerland2:11.156 (56)2:11.037 (64)14.175s
65370Joost TOXOPEUS Groningen, NED1983Billy boy2:17.305 (89)2:11.155 (65)14.293s
66352Martin WILTSCHKO Stuttgart, GER1990fraction-magazine.de2:18.125 (92)2:11.208 (66)14.346s
67429Niko LUCHNIK Großhansdorf, GER19842:15.169 (75)2:11.704 (67)14.842s
68348Maximilian KLAUER Werningshausen, GER1990DHC Werningshausen2:09.720 (41)2:12.031 (68)15.169s
69419Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT Menden, GER19882:25.825 (120)2:12.837 (69)15.975s
70330Björn SIMON Gudensberg, GER1987Amok Racing2:14.404 (70)2:12.956 (70)16.094s
71391Peer GUMIN Berlin, GER1990Nox Cycles5:41.312 (145)2:13.430 (71)16.568s
72372Patrick RAMBLA Königsfeld-neuhausen, GER1990Fahrrad Center Singer2:18.222 (93)2:13.662 (72)16.800s
73318Patrick FERNANDEZ Y SCHUELER Dietzhölztal, GER1989HondaSemmler / Last Bikes / Ride-On2:24.890 (117)2:13.819 (73)16.957s
74425Christian KOHLHAUSEN Bischhausen, GER19862:21.557 (107)2:13.922 (74)17.060s
75387Peter SCULLION GBR1987Hotlines Europe2:21.774 (108)2:14.146 (75)17.284s
76369Kevin ROSENKRANZ Eineborn, GER1992Perverso Racing2:16.821 (86)2:14.295 (76)17.433s
77388Dennis KUHNLE Pinache, GER1992Wildbader Dudes2:12.646 (62)2:14.421 (77)17.559s
78417Philipp HEUFT Wuppertal, GER19822:16.309 (82)2:14.624 (78)17.762s
79340Johannes KÜNNE Ratingen, GER1986VULKATECH2:18.994 (98)2:14.757 (79)17.895s
80311Niklas HELLEBRANDT Ense, GER1987Bergamont / iXS / TLD2:09.791 (42)2:15.240 (80)18.378s
81381Patrick GERLING Bad Orb, GER1987Team Rad-i-O Store2:22.405 (109)2:15.367 (81)18.505s
82332Christian GROßE Oberlungwitz, GER1987Race-Party2:18.504 (97)2:15.787 (82)18.925s
83354Christian CRAMER Biedenkopf, GER1988Loco Motion Sports2:15.111 (74)2:15.888 (83)19.026s
84329Stefan KANTE Althengstett, GER1990Wildbader Dudes2:20.772 (104)2:15.987 (84)19.125s
85378Stefan WAGNER NOR19882:18.412 (94)2:16.045 (85)19.183s
86355Felix FRANK Bad Laasphe, GER1990Loco Motion Sports2:18.995 (99)2:16.271 (86)19.409s
87400Jan CASSENS-SASSE Kalefeld, GER1992Hyperactive-shop.de2:24.119 (115)2:16.667 (87)19.805s
88446Ole TAPLIK Darmstadt, GER19902:17.105 (88)2:16.830 (88)19.968s
89377Dennis STEINBAUER Eutingen, GER1984Kalaschnikow Energy / Tanked2:18.465 (95)2:16.870 (89)20.008s
90376Christian HEINICH Geithain, GER1988RSG 52 Stollberg2:12.987 (65)2:16.884 (90)20.022s
91609Stephan NEUBAUER Meckenbeuren, GER1986Sixpack-Racing.com go to site / Trübenbacher / Wiedemann2:13.406 (67)2:16.893 (91)20.031s
92416Rene HAMACHER Aachen, GER19862:09.056 (37)2:17.624 (92)20.762s
93362Florian DREYER Hannover, GER1987Alutech / Logozilla / OBGear2:21.511 (106)2:17.845 (93)20.983s
94423Fabian KILPERT Arnsberg, GER19862:18.473 (96)2:17.930 (94)21.068s
95444Christian SOMMER Lichtenfels, GER19892:11.138 (54)2:18.780 (95)21.918s
96392Moritz ZIMMERMANN Ober-mörlen, GER1989Banshee Rockriders 10T2:15.469 (77)2:19.433 (96)22.571s
97345Achim OKENKA Bad Boll, GER1984Bonefackers Boll e.V.2:17.649 (90)2:19.591 (97)22.729s
98380Adrian MILZ Oberursel, GER1986Team Pommes Rot Weiß Taunus2:19.273 (101)2:19.848 (98)22.986s
99406Benjamin BADER Öhringen, GER19822:24.408 (116)2:20.032 (99)23.170s
100451Christopher WERNER Alzenau, GER19912:23.254 (113)2:20.204 (100)23.342s
101447Nicholas TENTHOFF Goch, GER19882:21.466 (105)2:21.160 (101)24.298s
102379Oliver HADYS Wernborn, GER1988Nicht die Eltern2:22.906 (112)2:22.277 (102)25.415s
103407Holger BARZ Waltershausen, GER19852:25.255 (118)2:22.374 (103)25.512s
104408Martijn BERENSCHOT Hengelo Gld, NED19882:26.675 (123)2:22.808 (104)25.946s
105349Felix HALPAAP Odenthal, GER1989Dirt Stylers2:22.674 (110)2:23.061 (105)26.199s
106341Dominik BASZCZOK Dietzhölztal, GER1983BikeSport Rittershausen e.V.2:27.733 (124)2:23.213 (106)26.351s
107431Sebastian MIOTK Horb, GER19862:22.760 (111)2:23.295 (107)26.433s
108364Florian WEISE Hermsdorf, GER1992Rad´n Roll Jena2:19.222 (100)2:23.538 (108)26.676s
109358Benjamin KLOSE Neustadt, GER1989fourseasons / horizon clothing2:20.157 (103)2:24.144 (109)27.282s
110351Jan-Eike THOMSSEN Kiel, GER1985Flachland Freeride Kiel2:29.779 (128)2:24.602 (110)27.740s
111374Stefan WALNOCH Hannover, GER1989Soulrider e.V.2:34.921 (135)2:25.703 (111)28.841s
112384Andy PETROWITZ Oppurg, GER1990TravelRiders2:25.433 (119)2:26.001 (112)29.139s
113430Alexander LUEHRS Malente, GER19922:19.741 (102)2:27.442 (113)30.580s
114552Marvin WERNER Menden, GER19912:31.825 (131)2:29.548 (114)32.686s
115420Jonathan KEES Lahr, GER19892:31.991 (133)2:30.489 (115)33.627s
116327Julian TERPE Osterode, GER19882:11.122 (53)2:31.130 (116)34.268s
117448Allard TOLLENAAR Utrecht, NED19842:30.874 (130)2:31.405 (117)34.543s
118426Patrick KÜHR Koblenz, GER19832:31.840 (132)2:31.543 (118)34.681s
119450Tobias WALDMANN Pfungstadt, GER19902:29.294 (127)2:31.885 (119)35.023s
120328Moritz WALTER Herborn, GER1991Bikesport Rittershausen ev2:16.727 (85)2:34.078 (120)37.216s
121396Philipp BRAUN Wadgassen, GER1988Soulrider-eV2:38.859 (139)2:34.795 (121)37.933s
122405Sebastian MACHNIK Bottrop, GER19922:38.855 (138)2:35.322 (122)38.460s
123336Dominik SIMON (1990) Gudensberg, GER1990Amok Racing2:29.123 (125)2:37.412 (123)40.550s
124424Christopher KOCH Biberau / Ot Engenstein, GER19872:30.046 (129)2:40.781 (124)43.919s
125394Florian WILDENBURG Driebergen, NED1984MadMax Sport / Team FV2:34.284 (134)2:46.319 (125)49.457s
126373Sascha MELZER Freiburg, GER1987Soulrider e.V.2:50.253 (140)2:47.004 (126)50.142s
127395Thomas REUTERS Weeze, GER1988Team Edelkraut2:58.662 (142)2:47.127 (127)50.265s
128401Andrew MCINTOSH Edinburgh, GBR1983Hotlines Europe2:53.950 (141)2:49.441 (128)52.579s
129432Julio NOORDHUIS Sleen, NED19872:26.280 (122)4:03.930 (129)2:07.068
390Stephan PETERS Wuppertal, GER1987Bergamont / iXS / TLD2:04.139 (12)DNF
304Don-Sebastian BUDDE Wiesbaden, GER1987Nicolai2:04.276 (13)DNF
449Rob VAN RIJN Eindhoven, NED19822:07.427 (28)DNS
386Max REICHL Oberhonnefeld, GER1988Westwind-Bike2:08.427 (33)DNS
440Markus SCHÜTZ Pinache, GER19922:08.603 (34)DNF
360Martin DONAT Wetter, GER1978mtb rider magazine2:09.900 (43)DNS
385Tobias BOERDER Melsbach, GER1987Westwind-Bike2:10.594 (50)DNS
383Alexander FROEVEL Bodelwitz, GER1987TravelRiders2:11.014 (51)DNF
422Sebastian KIECHLE Bad Dürkheim, GER19922:14.052 (69)DNS
375Ben HEIM Saarbrücken, GER1984Radsport Puhl2:15.503 (78)DNS
342Erik FICKELSCHEER Zschorlau, GER1992Biker & Boarder2:16.170 (81)DNS
398Florian HANSMANN Kassel, GER1982Monster2:18.066 (91)DNS
439Marcel SCHROEN Kupfersuhl, GER19842:25.847 (121)DNS
415Bastian GEBERT Mömbris, GER19842:29.243 (126)DNS
320Daniel OEHLER Ense, GER1986Bergamont / iXS / TLD3:25.077 (143)DNS
343Julian SCHMIDT Rittershausen, GER1992TSV Rittershausen4:12.259 (144)DNS
441Cedrik SCHWEEN Hagen, GER1990DNFDNS
314Sting ROEFS Oirschot, NED1989DNS
339Christoph FROHN Leverkusen, GER1990bike-area-cologne.com go to siteDNS
368Alexander MUELLER (1992) Wasserliesch, GER1992Fahrvergnügen e.V.DNS
605Eugen-Maxi DICKERHOFF GER1988Adidas / Cupe / KodexDNS
421Joen KEIDEL Bad Endbach, GER1987DNS

Senior men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

56 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
1537Jens WALTER Kassel, GER1979Amok Racing2:05.364 (3)2:00.981 (1)-
2527Jaco HESSE Winterberg, GER1980Canfield Brothers2:07.250 (5)2:01.182 (2)0.201s
3530Dennis KORTENOEVEN Venlo, NED19772:04.780 (2)2:01.383 (3)0.402s
4535Oliver DÖPPER Bergisch Gladbach, GER1978Dirtstylers.ev2:03.315 (1)2:02.069 (4)1.088s
5528Carsten GECK Kassel, GER19652:09.045 (11)2:02.923 (5)1.942s
6534Oliver LUSTENBERGER Hannover, GER1979Reset Racing2:13.422 (24)2:04.246 (6)3.265s
7536Michael MACIEJEWSKI Kassel, GER1977Amok Racing2:09.111 (12)2:05.350 (7)4.369s
8538Florian ECKEL Leipzig, GER1977Trashmountain2:08.619 (10)2:06.364 (8)5.383s
9554Marcus UNGER Wiesbaden, GER1981Nicolai2:07.685 (6)2:06.422 (9)5.441s
10532Roberto DIESEL Frankfurt Am Main, GER1975Mudfreaks / TravelRiders2:08.588 (9)2:06.599 (10)5.618s
11541Dennis ZUIDMULDER Schiedam, NED1976Dirty hill2:08.349 (8)2:07.333 (11)6.352s
12551Jan Marco BAUMEISTER Köln, GER1981Dirt Stylers e.V.2:11.825 (21)2:07.886 (12)6.905s
13559Pascal HORN Homburg-einöd, GER1973Active Bikes Lapierre2:14.798 (31)2:08.003 (13)7.022s
14540Dennis SCHEUER Rüdesheim, GER1979Nicolai2:11.680 (20)2:08.042 (14)7.061s
15612Johannes MEYER Bad Nauheim, GER1979SCW-MTB2:13.435 (25)2:08.135 (15)7.154s
16582Stephan MEVES Wuppertal, GER19812:10.091 (14)2:08.297 (16)7.316s
17562Thorsten LORKE Hilden, GER1974Intense Thule Sram2:08.153 (7)2:08.405 (17)7.424s
18576Alex HEINICHEN Hagen, GER19772:10.781 (18)2:08.565 (18)7.584s
19573Stefan MUNDORF Wuppertal, GER197977designz2:14.383 (29)2:08.822 (19)7.841s
20580Christian KÖNIG Biedenkopf, GER19812:11.614 (19)2:09.384 (20)8.403s
21575Willem GALL Capelle Ad Ijssel, NED19732:12.481 (22)2:09.422 (21)8.441s
22531Ralf SCHMEDDING Düsseldorf, GER1976VULKATECH2:09.132 (13)2:09.641 (22)8.660s
23545Benjamin BOEHMER Kassel, GER1977Amok Racing2:13.780 (26)2:09.825 (23)8.844s
24544Ronald MOSTERT Papendrecht, NED19752:10.773 (17)2:10.128 (24)9.147s
25539Werner HAWIGHORST Wallenhorst, GER1965Specialized2:10.574 (15)2:11.216 (25)10.235s
26557Bernd HAUSMANN Bad Nauheim, GER1977Amok-Bikes & Nicolai2:14.347 (28)2:11.885 (26)10.904s
27581Anthony MA Bechem, BEL19742:18.232 (39)2:12.114 (27)11.133s
28560Holger KÖNIG Owingen, GER1973sportshop-muenchen.de2:14.791 (30)2:12.236 (28)11.255s
29550Soeren FUCHS Dossenheim, GER1976BIKE´N STYLE2:16.979 (37)2:12.342 (29)11.361s
30611Sandro STEIN Erfurt, GER1974TREK-Radscheune2:19.135 (41)2:12.401 (30)11.420s
31586Ralph STEIN Bischbrunn, GER19652:15.072 (32)2:12.813 (31)11.832s
32555Marco KLEINSCHMIDT München, GER1981Cosmic Sports / Cyclediscount / POC2:17.304 (38)2:13.816 (32)12.835s
33556Mike WENTE Hannover, GER1978Alutech / Logozilla / OBGear2:36.506 (52)2:14.674 (33)13.693s
34585Luca SEVERINO Koblenz, GER19802:10.624 (16)2:14.970 (34)13.989s
35568Ralf WOITSCHIG Paderborn, GER1976keine2:16.740 (35)2:15.216 (35)14.235s
36305Marker WOGAWA GER1981No6Pack2:13.146 (23)2:15.531 (36)14.550s
37566Matthias FABER Hamburg, GER1969Superfly2:19.386 (42)2:18.331 (37)17.350s
38564Rod FOUNTAIN London, GBR1970WideopenMag.co.uk go to site2:20.690 (43)2:18.744 (38)17.763s
39606René SCHÄR Dietikon, SUI1964Stöckli Bike Geroldswil2:18.774 (40)2:20.122 (39)19.141s
40574Jan BRANDSE Akkrum, NED19762:22.425 (46)2:20.500 (40)19.519s
41565Patrick JUNG Karlsruhe, GER1977Watchdog time measurement2:15.376 (34)2:21.232 (41)20.251s
42567Alexander KROMBACHER Allschwil, GER1981Squeezy Sports Nutrition2:26.396 (49)2:21.467 (42)20.486s
43542Benjamin KUCKARTZ Aachen, GER1979www.bike-components.de2:15.098 (33)2:21.754 (43)20.773s
44570Martin KAISER Köln, GER1977Dirt Stylers e.V.2:25.147 (48)2:22.585 (44)21.604s
45549Mark DUSEL Köln, GER1974bike-area-cologne.com go to site2:07.133 (4)2:23.506 (45)22.525s
46548Dominik JUSTEN Simmerath, GER1976BigAirMax-Racing2:29.314 (50)2:26.434 (46)25.453s
47547Andreas ROTH Wirtzfeld, GER1972BigAirMax Racing2:36.966 (53)2:28.083 (47)27.102s
48588Thomas ZIERER Duisburg, GER19792:21.719 (45)2:29.527 (48)28.546s
49543Uwe BERKENKOPF Lohmar, GER1965Giant / JWF Fahrradhandel Köln2:23.402 (47)2:30.867 (49)29.886s
50579Gerhard KLETT Gerestried, GER19592:34.272 (51)2:31.144 (50)30.163s
51584Andreas SCHOLZ Dortmund, GER19762:16.825 (36)2:41.463 (51)40.482s
587Frank WOLTER Paderborn, GER19722:14.224 (27)DNF
571Martin HEIMBACH Aachen, GER1980Bike-Components2:21.498 (44)DNF
546Michael POSENAUER Dietzenbach, GER1966Hibike GR GetränkeDNS
529Sven PFEIFFER Düsseldorf, GER1979VULKATECHDNS
583Torsten PAULITZ Hildesheim, GER1965DNS

Master men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

37 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
1187Nino-Mlader ANTIC GER19750120Hattingen, GER1975Giant / Maxxis / Royal18:12.563 (36)1:53.656 (1)-
2161Markus BAST GER19760603Rheinbach, GER1976Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com go to site1:55.515 (2)1:54.594 (2)0.938s
3170Laurent GEORGES BEL19750809Rendeux, BEL1975Windose Granville Houffalize1:56.281 (3)1:54.720 (3)1.064s
4162Fabian ARZBERGER GER19781031Heidelberg, GER1978Dragon Downhill / Hope / O'Neal / Schwalbe1:57.109 (4)1:54.886 (4)1.230s
5160Wilfred VAN DE HATERD NED19720125Mosbach, NED1972Continental / Specialized1:54.665 (1)1:55.013 (5)1.357s
6188Marcel WALDMANN SUI19670827Grenchen, SUI1967DT Swiss / iXS / Nicolai / SRAM1:57.947 (5)1:55.297 (6)1.641s
7183Neil WHITE GBR19790923GBR19793:46.183 (35)1:58.101 (7)4.445s
8174Nils VON MARCHOLEWSKI GER19800328Porta Westfalica, GER1980Sattelfest Bielefeld2:05.026 (7)2:01.865 (8)8.209s
9199Joachim SCHIELKE GER19810110Allmersbach, GER19812:06.908 (12)2:03.836 (9)10.180s
10178Robbert CROMMENTUYN NED19720414Velp, NED19722:07.241 (13)2:03.977 (10)10.321s
11191Mads Bo ANDERSEN DEN19810203Randbøl, DEN1981Banshee / Halo / Marzocchi / Maxxis2:04.064 (6)2:04.014 (11)10.358s
12167Timo LAUBSCHER GER19790131Landau, GER1979www.21cycles.com go to site2:07.483 (14)2:04.483 (12)10.827s
13176Wayne TABERNOR GBR19750809Glossop Uk, GBR1975Propain2:05.841 (9)2:04.551 (13)10.895s
14181Bart VLAANDEREN NED19800627Delft, NED1980Dakine2:06.437 (10)2:05.972 (14)12.316s
15166Jan SPONSEIL GER19800203Roth, GER1980Adidas / Bergamont / Herobikes2:05.468 (8)2:06.298 (15)12.642s
16200Rene VAN DER HEIDE NED19681215Apeldoorn, NED19682:07.486 (15)2:06.379 (16)12.723s
17175Matthias REICHMANN GER19800619Immenstaad, GER198077designz / Doubledragon2:10.403 (19)2:07.153 (17)13.497s
18165Holger BURNIKEL GER19741005Saarbrücken, GER1974Soulrider e.V.2:07.954 (16)2:07.261 (18)13.605s
19182Mathias BADER GER19800516Graben-neudorf, GER1980RV Offenbach2:10.613 (21)2:07.781 (19)14.125s
20189Sascha Markus BETHKE GER19740107Duisburg, GER1974Hope / Norco / Race Face / Shimano2:10.473 (20)2:09.490 (20)15.834s
21185Sven LIEBSCHER GER19810407München, GER1981Cosmic Sports / Cyclediscount2:11.014 (23)2:09.852 (21)16.196s
22180Roy HONEBEEKE NED19790902Zwolle, NED1979Dakine2:11.926 (24)2:09.927 (22)16.271s
23192Marco SCHWEIGERT GER19780225Landau, GER197821cycles.com go to site2:12.316 (25)2:10.303 (23)16.647s
24171Manuel KLATTE GER19781210Neuenkirchen, GER1978ACROS / Continental / MORO-BIKES2:14.359 (28)2:11.834 (24)18.178s
25168Michael KRÜGER GER19630913Solingen, GER1963Continental / Sixpack-Racing.com go to site2:14.334 (27)2:12.545 (25)18.889s
26179Georg MEIER GER19680509Saarbrücken, GER1968Soulrider e.V.2:17.767 (29)2:12.803 (26)19.147s
27190Kai THIERFELDER GER19800920Bad Salzuflen, GER1980Baumkontakt e.v.2:10.082 (17)2:14.037 (27)20.381s
28194Markus RUTH GER19701231Zweibrücken, GER1970Soulrider e.V2:24.442 (31)2:15.249 (28)21.593s
29169Harry HUSCHINA GER19670318Bietigheim-bissingen, GER1967ACROS / Continental / MORO-BIKES2:19.399 (30)2:18.899 (29)25.243s
30173Burkhard STEFFENS GER19670416Solingen, GER1967Continental / Sixpack-Racing.com go to site2:13.176 (26)2:21.717 (30)28.061s
31186Norbert RIEGEL GER19770919Biberach, GER1977veltec2:39.074 (33)2:28.575 (31)34.919s
32198Marcel KRAMER NED19680226Apeldoorn, NED19682:44.294 (34)2:40.898 (32)47.242s
33240Sascha KARLIC GER19770923Altenholz, GER19772:31.006 (32)2:49.742 (33)56.086s
34177Patrick NEUKIRCHEN GER19740312Siegburg, GER1974DT Swiss / Jett / Schwalbe2:06.669 (11)2:55.528 (34)1:01.872
196Drahomír DAIKA CZE19630912Cheb, CZE19632:10.082 (17)DNS
193Thomas HUBER GER19800624Herbrechtingen, GER1980HSB Heidenheim2:10.650 (22)DNS
195Rouven STEINKE GER19720310Hamburg, GER1972Soulrider e.VDNS

17-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread NEW

70 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
1558Jacques BOUVET Niederzissen-rodder, GER1994Zonenschein1:55.463 (1)1:56.144 (1)-
2614Daniel LUDWIG (1993) Wasserliesch, GER1993Cyclope Bikestore2:01.893 (6)1:58.382 (2)2.238s
3472Philip MACKE Silberborn, GER1995brunox / Hibike1:59.606 (3)1:58.744 (3)2.600s
4470Jan Ihno RADDATZ Köln, GER1994HyperActive Racing2:05.317 (14)2:00.186 (4)4.042s
5461Yannik THOMAS Wetter, GER1993mtb rider magazine2:11.804 (36)2:00.229 (5)4.085s
6456Marvin JOKERS GER19932:04.621 (12)2:00.357 (6)4.213s
7506Christian ENGELBERTZ GER19932:12.627 (39)2:00.954 (7)4.810s
8483Marcell FREY Detmold, GER1994brunox / Hibike / Lapierre2:11.291 (30)2:01.242 (8)5.098s
9481Max PAPE Lengede, GER1994brunox / Hibike / Lapierre2:02.678 (8)2:01.321 (9)5.177s
10525Felix WEILBACH Ehningen, GER19942:08.114 (22)2:01.563 (10)5.419s
11462Jannick LANGE Halver, GER19942:04.799 (13)2:01.929 (11)5.785s
12464Louis SABOTTKE Eckenhagen, GER1994ACROS / Romo`s Bikeshop2:05.959 (15)2:02.653 (12)6.509s
13463Bjoern BOLL Oppenweiler, GER1994www.rad-i-o-store.com go to site2:03.974 (11)2:02.658 (13)6.514s
14468Kim Walter GENTNER Winterberg, GER1994Funnycars2:03.082 (9)2:02.790 (14)6.646s
15466Mark ROLOFF Essen, GER19942:08.114 (22)2:03.006 (15)6.862s
16457Patrick FRIESE Essen, GER19932:03.852 (10)2:03.439 (16)7.295s
17509Leon GALLEE Steinheim, GER19952:09.863 (27)2:05.180 (17)9.036s
18516Christian LÖFFLER Neckarsulm, GER19932:06.209 (17)2:05.196 (18)9.052s
19460Stefan HANNAPPEL Essen, GER19932:06.199 (16)2:06.552 (19)10.408s
20469Marvin NIEWERTH Nottuln, GER19932:12.914 (40)2:06.707 (20)10.563s
21488Philipp NOVACIC Schmitten, GER1993Erdmann Parts / SRAM2:07.461 (20)2:07.751 (21)11.607s
22518Lennart RAUBER Lahnau, GER19942:14.494 (47)2:07.949 (22)11.805s
23497Jonas HAUTSCH Straubenhardt, GER1993Wildbader Dudes2:10.391 (28)2:08.153 (23)12.009s
24479Frederic KINDERVATER Gechingen, GER1993fraction-magazine.de2:08.055 (21)2:08.401 (24)12.257s
25512Erik HÖHNE Sankt-augustin, GER19952:13.846 (45)2:09.772 (25)13.628s
26490Jannik SCHLICKEL Weiskirchen, GER1993Bike-Sport-Hauf / We Cycle2:23.643 (61)2:09.835 (26)13.691s
27485Lukas HARTUNG Bad Dürkheim, GER1994MTBVD2:11.134 (29)2:09.906 (27)13.762s
28526Jannik ZINTA Beckum, GER19942:14.699 (49)2:10.270 (28)14.126s
29501Amin EL BOUBSI GER19932:06.946 (18)2:10.274 (29)14.130s
30505Maximilian DRESCHER Lahnau, GER19942:13.403 (41)2:10.538 (30)14.394s
31482Lennard KRÄMER Katlenburg, GER1995brunox / Hibike2:11.498 (32)2:10.896 (31)14.752s
32476Philipp FRANK Espenau, GER1993Conti-Nicolai2:12.620 (38)2:10.955 (32)14.811s
33522Thies STEINBRINK Hünxe, GER19942:18.599 (56)2:11.064 (33)14.920s
34473Noah KUHNEN Essen, GER1993VULKATECH2:08.770 (24)2:11.310 (34)15.166s
35498Herbert RICHTER Engelsbrand, GER1994Wildbader Dudes2:09.260 (26)2:11.472 (35)15.328s
36520Simon RHODE Schloß Holte, GER19932:30.783 (68)2:11.810 (36)15.666s
37471Marius BERNDT Simmerath, GER1993Bigairmax / Büse / Scott2:13.699 (44)2:12.335 (37)16.191s
38503Sandro BRINKROLF Schloß Holte Stukenbrock, GER19932:14.504 (48)2:13.148 (38)17.004s
39511Robin GRAEBER Dinslaken, GER19932:18.049 (54)2:13.530 (39)17.386s
40502Jannik VOLKMANN Heuchelheim, GER1993Appel Elektronik GmbH2:11.776 (35)2:13.551 (40)17.407s
41499Kai SCHULTE Ense-höingen, GER1994Bergamont / iXS / TLD2:00.936 (4)2:14.451 (41)18.307s
42510Benjamin GOLDMANN Darmstadt, GER19942:14.418 (46)2:14.549 (42)18.405s
43459Pascal HEIDT Essen, GER19942:02.011 (7)2:14.853 (43)18.709s
44514Jan KOHLENBERGER Kulmbach, GER19932:12.137 (37)2:15.106 (44)18.962s
45608Florian HÖLER Wetter, GER1993Mountainbike Rider Magazine2:11.689 (34)2:15.226 (45)19.082s
46494Fabio BURKHARDT Wetter, GER1994Mountainbike Rider Magazine2:13.622 (42)2:15.250 (46)19.106s
47489Yannic MARQUARDT Bad Salzuflen, GER1993Soulrider e.V.2:15.812 (51)2:15.309 (47)19.165s
48513Peter HÜLSMANN Goslar, GER19962:27.535 (66)2:15.329 (48)19.185s
49523Niklas TIEMANN Bad Salzuflen, GER19932:08.793 (25)2:15.626 (49)19.482s
50521Leon SPALTENBERGER Dietzhölztal, GER19952:21.539 (60)2:16.008 (50)19.864s
51517Fabian OSTERMANN Großhansdorf, GER19942:20.509 (59)2:16.315 (51)20.171s
52475Philipp GOELZ Bad Boll, GER1993Bonefackers Boll e.V.2:15.781 (50)2:16.791 (52)20.647s
53491Andreas BECKER GER19962:16.176 (52)2:17.148 (53)21.004s
54496Markus LUTTENBERGER Pforzheim, GER1996Kindergeld2:19.296 (57)2:19.786 (54)23.642s
55495Fabian BAUER Bodelwitz, GER1996TravelRiders2:11.375 (31)2:20.981 (55)24.837s
56480Jacob NELLES Bad Soden-salmünster, GER1993Bikeschmiede-Ahl2:24.916 (62)2:21.293 (56)25.149s
57607Louis ZARI Bad Soden-salmünster, GER19962:25.185 (63)2:21.611 (57)25.467s
58474Nicolai PAUL Mandeln, GER1995BikeSport Rittershausen e.V.2:19.531 (58)2:22.666 (58)26.522s
59465Robin KAISER Rodgau, GER19952:07.292 (19)2:23.532 (59)27.388s
60467Philipp TELGENBROK Mülheim An Der Ruhr, GER19941:58.213 (2)2:24.171 (60)28.027s
61515Daniel KUSCHEL Meine, GER19942:13.688 (43)2:27.121 (61)30.977s
455Tobias WOLTER Malente, GER19932:01.754 (5)DNS
487Moritz ROGOWSKI Schmitten, GER1993Pillar Spokes / SRAM2:11.502 (33)DNS
507Sebastian FRIESE Essen, GER19942:17.725 (53)DNS
492Markus BREZINA Schloß Holte-stukenbrock, GER1993TEAM BODENPROBE2:18.159 (55)DNS
504Christopher BROEL Velbert, GER19942:25.423 (64)DNS
477Paul WINTER GER19942:27.426 (65)DNS
524Marc VAN UEUEM Oelde, GER19932:29.413 (67)DNS
486Moritz NUETZER Schmiedeberg, GER1993Rad´n Roll JenaDNFDNS
508Thilo FROCHTE Ahlen, GER1994DNFDNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad View finish spread NEW

14 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
1209Antje KRAMER GER19690331Hattingen, GER1969Giant / O'Neal / SRAM2:06.315 (1)2:04.091 (1)-
2201Martina BRUEHLMANN SUI19840924Strengelbach, SUI1984DT Swiss / iXS / Specialized2:08.449 (2)2:05.659 (2)1.568s
3202Sandra RÜBESAM GER19880210Gotha, GER1988Giant-Maxxis-WTB-SKINS-Cosmic2:14.706 (4)2:05.872 (3)1.781s
4239Diana MARGGRAFF ECU19840319ECU1984Zenith2:15.516 (5)2:07.987 (4)3.896s
5208Gabriela WILLIAMS CZE19810728Thousand Oaks, California, USA1981TPR Racing2:12.232 (3)2:11.275 (5)7.184s
6204Kim SCHWEMMER ° GER19930801Osternohe, GER1993Allianz / Herobikes / Rc50 Erlange2:16.999 (6)2:16.062 (6)11.971s
7207Anita GEHRIG SUI19870709Laax, SUI1987Oakley / POC / Zimtstern2:18.117 (8)2:16.442 (7)12.351s
8205Caro GEHRIG SUI19870709Flims, SUI1987Oakley / POC / Zimtstern2:17.726 (7)2:17.508 (8)13.417s
9206Liz SCHWEMMER GER19910813Osternohe, GER1991Allianz / Eightinch / Herobikes2:19.934 (9)2:18.780 (9)14.689s
10214Jana Ricarda BÜSING GER19870309Witten, GER19872:32.292 (11)2:23.506 (10)19.415s
11213Ana RAECKE GER19820415Stuttgart, GER1982Adidas / Evoc / Local / UMF / Velo2:41.899 (13)2:27.279 (11)23.188s
12211Karin PASTERER AUT19910913Saalbach, AUT1991OBG / YT Industries2:26.945 (10)2:34.019 (12)29.928s
13210Triinu LAURITS EST19821129EST1982K9 Industries / Spank Industrie2:36.795 (12)2:35.620 (13)31.529s
14212Rianne VAN DER HEIJDEN NED19860622Rotterdam, NED1986Dirty hill2:42.224 (14)2:50.921 (14)46.830s

° Rider racing out of category

Women  dialpad View finish spread NEW

13 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
1590Katrin KARKHOF Neu-ulm, GER1982Last Bikes2:28.818 (3)2:23.613 (1)-
2589Anna MISCHKE Osnabrück, GER1973Conti Nicolai2:24.702 (2)2:23.925 (2)0.312s
3603Nadine KNOP Herne, GER19862:33.933 (4)2:28.294 (3)4.681s
4598Cindy KIESEWETTER Königsfeld, GER1995brunox / Hibike / Rhino's Energy2:38.872 (6)2:32.405 (4)8.792s
5597Tanja DE BIE Apeldoorn, NED1974Freeride4girls.nl2:41.101 (7)2:34.934 (5)11.321s
6591Vanessa FREY Limburg An Der Lahn, GER1992FrubiaseSport / Skoda Pabst2:38.635 (5)2:38.399 (6)14.786s
7601Carolin FRIESE Wuppertal, GER19882:49.915 (10)2:40.303 (7)16.690s
8594Jessica MICHAELIS Köln, GER1994Dirt Stylers e.V.2:42.841 (8)2:41.266 (8)17.653s
9602Carina HILDEBRANDT Stuttgart, GER19922:24.543 (1)3:01.282 (9)37.669s
10600Maria BRINKER Markdorf, GER19873:10.318 (13)3:05.716 (10)42.103s
11599Louisa STEEN Oberursel, GBR199077designz / Setup3:09.744 (12)3:10.251 (11)46.638s
12593Laura SPRANG Berlin, GER1987Chaos Racing3:03.019 (11)3:23.751 (12)1:00.138
596Myrte VERSTAPPE Amersfoort, NED1986Bikepark Utrecht2:46.763 (9)DNS
Ghost FR AMR bike
Ghost FR AMR bike