The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Marcus KLAUSMANN | GER19770808 | Mahlberg, GER | 1977 | Ghost ATG Team | 1:49.0091 | 1:48.5081 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Andreas SIEBER | GER19820928 | Wald-michelbach, GER | 1982 | iXS / Radon / Schwalbe | 1:49.4342 | 1:48.8312 | 0.323s | ||
3rd | 3 | Logan BINGGELI | USA19890827 | Utah, USA | 1989 | iXS / KHS Bicycles Inc | 1:52.0185 | 1:49.6923 | 1.184s | ||
4th | 20 | Benny STRASSER | GER19890805 | Neuenbürg Bei Bad Wildbad, GER | 1989 | Banshee / Toxoholics | 1:51.6123 | 1:50.2264 | 1.718s | ||
5th | 5 | Erik IRMISCH | GER19880913 | Lössnitz, GER | 1988 | SRAM / Ufo / YT Industries | 1:53.48211 | 1:51.4085 | 2.900s | ||
6th | 23 | Frank SCHNEIDER | GER19781003 | Hohenwarte, GER | 1978 | Gates Nicolai | 1:53.36310 | 1:51.8966 | 3.388s | ||
7th | 18 | Johannes SÜTTER | GER19900909 | Kronberg, GER | 1990 | Propain | 1:55.35329 | 1:51.9337 | 3.425s | ||
8th | 24 | Dave GORIS | BEL19900201 | Gotha, BEL | 1990 | Cosmic Sports / Giant / Maxxis | 2:33.204153 | 1:51.9918 | 3.483s | ||
9th | 38 | Pete WILLIAMS | GBR19881117 | GBR | 1988 | I-Cycles / O'Neal | 1:51.9664 | 1:52.0929 | 3.584s | ||
10th | 235 | Jasper JAUCH | GER19910721 | Langenhagen, GER | 1991 | Litville / Magura / OBG | 1:53.98315 | 1:52.36710 | 3.859s | ||
11th | 13 | Noah GROSSMAN | GER19850516 | Freiburg, GER | 1985 | Adidas / Eaze / EFX / SDG / SRAM / Tune | 1:52.7847 | 1:52.42011 | 3.912s | ||
12th | 4 | Josua HEIN | GER19871121 | Hammelburg, GER | 1987 | Bergamont / RWV Haselbach / SRAM | 1:52.2186 | 1:52.45212 | 3.944s | ||
13th | 154 | Isak LEIVSSON ° | NOR19931017 | Stavanger, NOR | 1993 | 1:57.95361 | 1:52.48713 | 3.979s | |||
14th | 227 | Joonas SAVOLAINEN ° | FIN19930401 | Vantaa, FIN | 1993 | 1:56.42433 | 1:52.69714 | 4.189s | |||
15th | 30 | Markus OLKKONEN | FIN19890830 | FIN | 1989 | Commencal / Messilä / Race Face | 1:54.80122 | 1:52.98415 | 4.476s | ||
16th | 7 | Maximilian BENDER | GER19900817 | Koblenz, GER | 1990 | FLY-racing / Zonenschein | 1:53.1368 | 1:53.11516 | 4.607s | ||
17th | 40 | Christian MÜLLER (1981) | GER19811226 | Rockhausen, GER | 1981 | Zonenschein Fly Racing | 1:53.50812 | 1:53.13917 | 4.631s | ||
18th | 100 | Christian TEXTOR | GER19901213 | Burbach, GER | 1990 | Djk Herdorf / Maxxis / Mongoose | 1:56.52834 | 1:53.41218 | 4.904s | ||
19th | 35 | Gernot RUPPERT | GER19900417 | Singen, GER | 1990 | GT Bicycles / two-fast.de | 1:55.09226 | 1:53.57819 | 5.070s | ||
20th | 10 | Rene SCHMIDT (1984) | GER19840330 | Lörrach, GER | 1984 | follow me / Skins / Zimtstern | 1:53.3059 | 1:53.78320 | 5.275s | ||
21st | 12 | Rick BALBIERER | GER19880620 | Ilmenau, GER | 1988 | Bergamont / Mgsports | 1:55.14027 | 1:53.98521 | 5.477s | ||
22nd | 39 | Andre WAGENKNECHT | GER19790209 | Plauen, GER | 1979 | Cube / Oakley / Schwalbe / Shimano | 1:53.73013 | 1:53.99622 | 5.488s | ||
23rd | 11 | Robin VAN GOUBERGEN | BEL19910424 | Wuustwezel, BEL | 1991 | singletrackbikeparts | 1:53.98716 | 1:54.06123 | 5.553s | ||
24th | 55 | Zakarias JOHANSEN | NOR19921125 | Kolsås, NOR | 1992 | Fox / Hope / Morewood / TLD | 1:54.88625 | 1:54.11124 | 5.603s | ||
25th | 27 | Mads WEIDEMANN | DEN19820505 | Kopenhagen, DEN | 1982 | Fox / GT Bicycles | 2:00.55684 | 1:54.11925 | 5.611s | ||
26th | 14 | Tommy HERRMANN | GER19891226 | Lippersdorf, GER | 1989 | Zonenschein | 1:57.35145 | 1:54.47226 | 5.964s | ||
27th | 15 | Joonas RIIHELAE | FIN19900930 | Kangasala, FIN | 1990 | Starless downhill racing team | 1:57.46848 | 1:54.58427 | 6.076s | ||
28th | 41 | Nicolas MATHIEU ° | BEL19940216 | Wavre, BEL | 1994 | DC TEAM | 1:56.75538 | 1:54.64528 | 6.137s | ||
29th | 22 | James STOCK | GBR19870620 | Cheshire, GBR | 1987 | Cyclestore.co.uk | 1:54.34517 | 1:54.65229 | 6.144s | ||
30th | 50 | Lutz WEBER | SUI19921204 | Thun, SUI | 1992 | DT Swiss / iXS / SRAM / Yeti | 1:54.84824 | 1:54.66830 | 6.160s | ||
31st | 82 | Terje NYLENDE | NOR19910806 | Oppdal, NOR | 1991 | Bikes And Boards / Morewood | 1:56.62936 | 1:54.84931 | 6.341s | ||
32nd | 33 | Fabian FADER | GER19920424 | Schömberg, GER | 1992 | Cosmic Sports / Solid Bikes | 1:57.73254 | 1:55.01732 | 6.509s | ||
33rd | 236 | Robin SCHMITT | GER19900818 | Leonberg, GER | 1990 | POC / Specialized / SRAM / Tune | 2:02.17894 | 1:55.09133 | 6.583s | ||
34th | 242 | Ville ORMO ° | FIN19940106 | FIN | 1994 | Mad-Croc Energy Drink | 1:57.58251 | 1:55.10134 | 6.593s | ||
35th | 104 | Andy SCHÄFER | SUI19811002 | Gränichen, SUI | 1981 | DT Swiss / iXS / SRAM / Yeti | 1:57.94560 | 1:55.10735 | 6.599s | ||
36th | 43 | Felix WUNDERLICH | GER19871121 | München, GER | 1987 | Adidas / Toxoholics / Trek | 1:56.98439 | 1:55.27936 | 6.771s | ||
37th | 89 | Matthias WENGENROTH | GER19890901 | Steeden, GER | 1989 | FrubiaseSport / Skoda Pabst | 1:57.60852 | 1:55.42937 | 6.921s | ||
38th | 42 | Benjamin OLUOCH | GER19911031 | Eppelheim, GER | 1991 | Lake / MG-Sports / Syntace | 1:54.42818 | 1:55.54238 | 7.034s | ||
39th | 9 | Randy VAN GOUBERGEN | BEL19890428 | Wuustwezel, BEL | 1989 | singletrackbikeparts | 1:54.71821 | 1:55.55939 | 7.051s | ||
40th | 44 | Gino SCHLIFSKE | GER19800114 | Herdecke, GER | 1980 | Nicolai / Schwalbe / Sixpack-Racing.com | 1:53.82714 | 1:55.70040 | 7.192s | ||
41st | 76 | Pascal SCHEER | GER19890428 | Haupersweiler, GER | 1989 | Alutech / Soulrider | 1:54.83323 | 1:55.79541 | 7.287s | ||
42nd | 95 | Kevin DEWINSKI | GER19900627 | Ilmenau, GER | 1990 | Radioaktiv Rudolstadt | 1:56.61435 | 1:55.90242 | 7.394s | ||
43rd | 141 | Victor SOEDERGREN ° | SWE19931110 | Åre, SWE | 1993 | Mtb Center Åre | 1:57.91559 | 1:55.98343 | 7.475s | ||
44th | 19 | Hermes SCHADE | GER19871210 | Oschatz, GER | 1987 | MTB-Bande Schatzki / Specialized | 1:57.78455 | 1:56.01444 | 7.506s | ||
45th | 62 | Steven ROLLNIK | GER19810603 | Recklinghausen, GER | 1981 | 77designz / Dirt Foundation | 2:08.442129 | 1:56.03545 | 7.527s | ||
46th | 57 | Sebastian JENSEN ° | DEN19931014 | Aalborg, DEN | 1993 | Banshee / Halo / Marzocchi / Maxxis | 1:58.30966 | 1:56.06946 | 7.561s | ||
47th | 133 | Arran GANNICOTT | GBR19920421 | Selkirk, GBR | 1992 | Bikesoup Gravity / gravity | 1:55.59330 | 1:56.09647 | 7.588s | ||
48th | 54 | Jonas LINNEMANN | GER19920115 | Bad Salzuflen, GER | 1992 | Alutech / Soulrider | 1:57.83356 | 1:56.15848 | 7.650s | ||
49th | 46 | Miikka LEHTINEN | FIN19921004 | Kangasala, FIN | 1992 | MALOJA / MONDRAKER | 1:57.15241 | 1:56.30649 | 7.798s | ||
50th | 8 | Andreas KRIEGER | GER19811111 | Aschaffenburg, GER | 1981 | Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com | 1:54.51320 | 1:56.32250 | 7.814s | ||
51st | 124 | Lukas KUFFER | GER19890518 | Pettendorf, GER | 1989 | Amok Racing | 2:00.16080 | 1:56.49651 | 7.988s | ||
52nd | 37 | Daniel JAHN | GER19820106 | Neiden, GER | 1982 | Continental / MS-Graffix / Nicolai | 1:55.74831 | 1:56.57452 | 8.066s | ||
53rd | 52 | Timo PRIES | GER19910407 | Spardorf, GER | 1991 | mg sport relent / RC 50 Erlangen | 1:58.49870 | 1:56.67053 | 8.162s | ||
54th | 233 | Martin SÖDERSTRÖM | SWE19900304 | SWE | 1990 | POC / Red Bull / Spezialized | 2:10.851140 | 1:56.68154 | 8.173s | ||
55th | 83 | Mark VAN LANKVELD | NED19910511 | Boekel, NED | 1991 | South Side sportsbikes | 1:57.85757 | 1:56.77955 | 8.271s | ||
56th | 132 | Mark BALBIERER | GER19920713 | Ilmenau, GER | 1992 | Bergamont | 1:57.20242 | 1:56.88456 | 8.376s | ||
57th | 36 | Willi LÜTZELER | GER19861229 | Kerpen, GER | 1986 | DT Swiss / Jett / Schwalbe | 1:55.34228 | 1:57.01357 | 8.505s | ||
58th | 126 | Marcel BASENER | GER19850809 | Karlsruhe, GER | 1985 | 77designz | 2:35.125154 | 1:57.09058 | 8.582s | ||
59th | 47 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | GER19920214 | Arnsberg, GER | 1992 | Shock Therapy | 1:57.42647 | 1:57.14559 | 8.637s | ||
60th | 103 | Paul RAID ° | EST19940513 | EST | 1994 | K9 Industries / Nokian Baltic | 1:57.29444 | 1:57.25560 | 8.747s | ||
61st | 80 | Henning SCHIPPER | GER19840215 | Schwelm, GER | 1984 | Last Bikes / Tragwerker.com | 1:58.44469 | 1:57.25661 | 8.748s | ||
62nd | 230 | Alex HOLOWKO | GBR19900424 | Marple, GBR | 1990 | MTB Direct / Solid Bikes | 2:06.424117 | 1:57.33262 | 8.824s | ||
63rd | 64 | Moritz KRUSE | GER19890815 | Gütersloh, GER | 1989 | Manitou | 2:06.840122 | 1:57.42663 | 8.918s | ||
64th | 140 | Jens STEINSBERGER | GER19901004 | Stuttgart, GER | 1990 | Moro | 1:59.54972 | 1:57.62064 | 9.112s | ||
65th | 112 | Orlando SARIOGLOU | GRE19830224 | Dortmund, GRE | 1983 | 661 / DT Swiss / Giant / Maxxis / Royal | 1:56.65737 | 1:57.68865 | 9.180s | ||
66th | 155 | Michael SCHWAB | GER19921208 | Essen, GER | 1992 | 1:59.74174 | 1:57.72166 | 9.213s | |||
67th | 25 | Oscar SÖDERGREN | SWE19900422 | Åre, SWE | 1990 | Mtb Center Åre | 1:59.78775 | 1:57.89467 | 9.386s | ||
68th | 81 | Sebastian GALLERY | GER19910104 | Eppelheim, GER | 1991 | 21cycles.com | 2:00.43981 | 1:57.99368 | 9.485s | ||
69th | 226 | Colin FAVRE | SUI19910917 | Echallens, SUI | 1991 | SBK Racing Team | 1:58.96571 | 1:57.99769 | 9.489s | ||
70th | 146 | Jack GRAHAM | GBR19880218 | North Weald, GBR | 1988 | Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com | 1:57.14940 | 1:58.01770 | 9.509s | ||
71st | 66 | Owain JAMES | GBR19890128 | GBR | 1989 | Pearce Cycles | 2:00.00179 | 1:58.05471 | 9.546s | ||
72nd | 102 | Bernhard KAMMEL | GER19920707 | Bad Reichenhall, GER | 1992 | KAMEI RACING | 1:57.89958 | 1:58.06872 | 9.560s | ||
73rd | 119 | Matthias JANSEN | GER19910521 | Simmerath, GER | 1991 | Commencal | 1:57.49249 | 1:58.39973 | 9.891s | ||
74th | 234 | Jan-Soeren FREY | GER19860219 | Seeheim-jugenheim, GER | 1986 | Bikesports-Seeheim / OBG | 2:02.06190 | 1:58.55374 | 10.045s | ||
75th | 114 | Michael JOLK | GER19900114 | Ense, GER | 1990 | Conti-Nicolai | 2:02.04289 | 1:58.64975 | 10.141s | ||
76th | 149 | Snorre SETROM ° | NOR19930109 | Oppdal, NOR | 1993 | VPG Scott | 2:02.84398 | 1:58.67776 | 10.169s | ||
77th | 106 | André GÜNTHER | GER19820601 | Hammelburg, GER | 1982 | Heiko´s Radschuppen | 2:04.543109 | 1:58.74077 | 10.232s | ||
78th | 59 | Marc JERSCH | GER19851104 | Kulmbach, GER | 1985 | Eldorado / Flatex Online Broker | 2:00.53583 | 1:58.98078 | 10.472s | ||
79th | 21 | Philipp BOERNER | GER19860118 | Witten, GER | 1986 | ACROS / Flatout-Suspension | 1:58.27565 | 1:59.20779 | 10.699s | ||
80th | 68 | Marcus NEUMANN (1987) | GER19870609 | Potsdam, GER | 1987 | Cosmic Sports / Cyclediscount | 2:01.56088 | 1:59.39180 | 10.883s | ||
81st | 74 | Lars VEENSTRA | NED19900920 | Beekbergen, NED | 1990 | www.stappenbelt.com | 2:02.09391 | 1:59.41681 | 10.908s | ||
82nd | 78 | Marco HERMANN | GER19840619 | Rhede, GER | 1984 | roseversand | 2:03.194100 | 1:59.53282 | 11.024s | ||
83rd | 67 | Felix HERDZINA | GER19870715 | Linsengericht, GER | 1987 | 2:03.02599 | 1:59.69883 | 11.190s | |||
84th | 145 | Sean RADCLIFF | GBR19850516 | GBR | 1985 | Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com | 1:59.98378 | 1:59.73484 | 11.226s | ||
85th | 49 | Tom ATTLEE | GBR19820825 | Shropshire, GBR | 1982 | Pearce Cycles | 1:59.60473 | 2:00.11385 | 11.605s | ||
86th | 110 | Thomas KOLB ° | GER19930430 | Wächtersbach, GER | 1993 | Nicolai | 2:04.280108 | 2:00.41986 | 11.911s | ||
87th | 65 | Mario STEINER | GER19890415 | Erftstadt, GER | 1989 | M-Cax / MG-Sport / Ufo Plast | 2:02.12092 | 2:00.49987 | 11.991s | ||
88th | 77 | Moritz STROEER | GER19891114 | Homburg, GER | 1989 | Alutech / Soulrider | 1:57.63453 | 2:00.51888 | 12.010s | ||
89th | 60 | Markus HILLMANN | GER19890730 | Stützerbach, GER | 1989 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:03.646101 | 2:00.59289 | 12.084s | ||
90th | 96 | Karsten WEGERHOFF | GER19861010 | Radevormwald, GER | 1986 | Adidas / Hope / iXS / Kona | 2:01.08286 | 2:00.69090 | 12.182s | ||
91st | 120 | David PACHE | SUI19900221 | Attalens, SUI | 1990 | SBK Racing Team | 1:59.85376 | 2:00.74591 | 12.237s | ||
92nd | 70 | Maximilian FISCHER | GER19880503 | Bayreuth, GER | 1988 | www.Radl-Laden.eu | 2:00.47582 | 2:00.78492 | 12.276s | ||
93rd | 6 | Kristoffer HAUGLAND | NOR19911009 | Rådal, NOR | 1991 | Sykkelbutikken | 1:57.20242 | 2:00.89093 | 12.382s | ||
94th | 151 | Jonathan-James FOSTER-SMITH | GBR19880423 | Blackpool, GBR | 1988 | 2:04.272107 | 2:00.91794 | 12.409s | |||
95th | 99 | Marcel ELSÄẞER | GER19891105 | Leinfelden-echterdingen, GER | 1989 | ACROS / Haico Racing / Moro Bikes | 2:10.616139 | 2:01.04895 | 12.540s | ||
96th | 143 | Marcel BERGELT ° | GER19940724 | Überlingen, GER | 1994 | Nox-Cycles | 2:04.158106 | 2:01.28196 | 12.773s | ||
97th | 238 | Christopher PRASUHN ° | GER19930224 | Bad Eeilsen, GER | 1993 | brunox / Hibike / rhino's energy | 2:04.592110 | 2:01.39197 | 12.883s | ||
98th | 111 | Maximilian MITTELBACH | GER19920529 | Taunusstein, GER | 1992 | Nicolai | 2:02.54996 | 2:01.45898 | 12.950s | ||
99th | 117 | Simon SCHNEIDER (1989) | GER19890819 | Dietzhölztal, GER | 1989 | Last-Bikes.com / Rad-I-O.de | 2:04.004102 | 2:01.54299 | 13.034s | ||
100th | 17 | Nico SIMON | BEL19910416 | Lonzée, BEL | 1991 | DC TEAM / Mde Bikes | 2:04.113103 | 2:01.862100 | 13.354s | ||
101st | 125 | Giacomo GROẞEHAGENBROCK | GER19830319 | Havixbeck, GER | 1983 | 77designz / Dirt Foundation | 1:58.40868 | 2:01.886101 | 13.378s | ||
102nd | 134 | Max KRUSE | GER19920915 | Gütersloh, GER | 1992 | BOS / BPO / Ruffneck / Spy | 2:01.08587 | 2:02.317102 | 13.809s | ||
103rd | 232 | Martin KUHN | GER19890723 | Stadtroda, GER | 1989 | 2:02.64497 | 2:02.401103 | 13.893s | |||
104th | 32 | Dominik MAI | GER19891220 | Münster/altheim, GER | 1989 | NC17 / Xrida.com | 1:54.46619 | 2:03.097104 | 14.589s | ||
105th | 73 | Philipp PROFT | GER19851030 | Darmstadt, GER | 1985 | voll krass sponsoring!!! | 2:07.201123 | 2:03.129105 | 14.621s | ||
106th | 128 | Merlin LOTZ | GER19920416 | Witten, GER | 1992 | 77designz / Metal Motion Bike | 2:07.325124 | 2:03.188106 | 14.680s | ||
107th | 147 | Lukas LITZ | GER19921005 | Kirkel, GER | 1992 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:09.846135 | 2:03.284107 | 14.776s | ||
108th | 150 | Philipp BECKER | GER19890613 | Wald-michelbach, GER | 1989 | 2:09.223133 | 2:03.427108 | 14.919s | |||
109th | 231 | Sebastian GERK | GER19881202 | Mühltal-nieder Ramstadt, GER | 1988 | Gore Ride On Cables / NC17 / Xrida.com | 2:08.894132 | 2:03.591109 | 15.083s | ||
110th | 127 | Rainer KOSSMANN | GER19830914 | Nottuln, GER | 1983 | 77designz / Dirt Foundation | 2:14.092147 | 2:03.630110 | 15.122s | ||
111th | 88 | Oliver FREY ° | GER19941020 | Limburg An Der Lahn, GER | 1994 | FrubiaseSport / Skoda Pabst | 2:06.738120 | 2:03.962111 | 15.454s | ||
112th | 91 | Tim DREXLER ° | GER19940120 | Netphen, GER | 1994 | Mongoose / Radsport Siegerland | 2:08.296128 | 2:04.127112 | 15.619s | ||
113th | 121 | Lesley LAGEWEG | NED19870321 | Klaaswaal, NED | 1987 | BG Racing | 2:06.624118 | 2:04.446113 | 15.938s | ||
114th | 115 | Felix ALBRECHT | GER19880313 | Hannover, GER | 1988 | Canfield Bikes | 2:05.509113 | 2:04.478114 | 15.970s | ||
115th | 93 | Florian KULIKE ° | GER19940421 | Bindlach, GER | 1994 | www.Radl-Laden.eu | 2:06.078116 | 2:04.780115 | 16.272s | ||
116th | 107 | Maurice MUTSCHKE ° | GER19940428 | Diebach, GER | 1994 | Heiko´s Radschuppen | 2:07.464125 | 2:05.224116 | 16.716s | ||
117th | 156 | Christof VAN DRIESSCHE | BEL19860425 | Schilde, BEL | 1986 | 2:05.460112 | 2:05.226117 | 16.718s | |||
118th | 144 | Arne DEHN | GER19881026 | Mülheim An Der Ruhr, GER | 1988 | Pethke&Switalski | 2:11.405143 | 2:05.412118 | 16.904s | ||
119th | 108 | Marc-Oliver VACCARO | GER19920518 | Rüsselsheim, GER | 1992 | Nicolai | 2:10.070136 | 2:05.546119 | 17.038s | ||
120th | 101 | Hardy HAENEL | GER19880129 | Hohenstin-ernstthal, GER | 1988 | Race-Party | 2:08.818130 | 2:05.773120 | 17.265s | ||
121st | 116 | Philipp GERKEN | GER19880215 | Hannover, GER | 1988 | Canfield Bikes / Maxxis / MPX | 2:06.678119 | 2:05.790121 | 17.282s | ||
122nd | 48 | Fabian HEIM | GER19920715 | Bad Orb, GER | 1992 | Bikework Desch / Trek | 1:57.55750 | 2:05.833122 | 17.325s | ||
123rd | 86 | Johannes SCHORR ° | GER19930623 | Lebach, GER | 1993 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:10.553138 | 2:06.054123 | 17.546s | ||
124th | 113 | Thomas DUEBER | GER19920502 | Herdorf, GER | 1992 | DJK-Herdorf | 2:00.64085 | 2:06.239124 | 17.731s | ||
125th | 142 | Sebastian ARTELT | GER19870614 | Essen, GER | 1987 | Nox Cycles | 2:05.913115 | 2:06.348125 | 17.840s | ||
126th | 118 | Andy KARWATH | GER19820608 | Unterheinsdorf, GER | 1982 | Dice Graffix / SLO Bikes | 2:10.893141 | 2:06.434126 | 17.926s | ||
127th | 241 | Daniel WOHLFAHRT | GER19851108 | Witten, GER | 1985 | Crosscan GmbH | 2:07.957127 | 2:06.787127 | 18.279s | ||
128th | 94 | Matteo MERTENS | GER19901015 | Raitzen, GER | 1990 | www.Radl-Laden.eu | 2:05.141111 | 2:06.999128 | 18.491s | ||
129th | 84 | Maarten VISSCHER ° | NED19930217 | Echt, NED | 1993 | South Side sportsbikes | 2:07.587126 | 2:07.651129 | 19.143s | ||
130th | 153 | Constantin LANG ° | GER19940924 | Gechingen, GER | 1994 | 2:09.839134 | 2:08.499130 | 19.991s | |||
131st | 130 | Thilo KEMPER | GER19880715 | Ilmenau, GER | 1988 | Banshee / Tretobratze | 2:02.15993 | 2:09.984131 | 21.476s | ||
132nd | 122 | Sebastian STERNEMANN | GER19890210 | Kamen, GER | 1989 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 2:11.009142 | 2:10.375132 | 21.867s | ||
133rd | 228 | Julian LEMME | GER19900623 | Hasbergen, GER | 1990 | BIKE BUDDY / Kona | 2:17.251150 | 2:10.378133 | 21.870s | ||
134th | 92 | Daniel WINTER ° | GER19940226 | Hainchen, GER | 1994 | Mongoose / Radsport Siegerland | 2:14.314148 | 2:10.875134 | 22.367s | ||
135th | 229 | Sebastian SCHNEIDER | GER19911008 | Winterberg, GER | 1991 | Bergamont / Stylefish | DNF | 2:10.876135 | 22.368s | ||
136th | 29 | Marvin LENZ | GER19891231 | Derschen, GER | 1989 | Broductions | 1:58.16864 | 2:10.933136 | 22.425s | ||
137th | 139 | Daniel KARL | GER19891222 | Weißenbrunn, GER | 1989 | Karl Distribution GbR | 2:12.227144 | 2:11.152137 | 22.644s | ||
138th | 71 | Frank HUMMEL | GER19870218 | Belzig, GER | 1987 | Zonenschein | 2:02.34695 | 2:13.295138 | 24.787s | ||
139th | 98 | Andre ADZIGILDIEV | GER19840618 | Offenburg, GER | 1984 | MTB-Club Offenburg | 2:20.616151 | 2:19.200139 | 30.692s | ||
140th | 137 | Ruben TORENBEEK | NED19890704 | Nijverdal, NED | 1989 | ACROS / Fox / Ghost | 1:58.03863 | 2:23.817140 | 35.309s | ||
141st | 75 | Matthias WERNER | GER19840910 | Biedenkopf, GER | 1984 | knochenbruch.net | 2:08.852131 | 2:27.017141 | 38.509s | ||
142nd | 237 | Julien BODDENBERG | GER19840605 | Nürnberg, GER | 1984 | horizon / Tom´s Bikestadion | 2:49.199155 | 2:32.773142 | 44.265s | ||
143rd | 85 | Christopher BUETTNER | GER19870511 | Euskirchen, GER | 1987 | Soulrider eV. | 2:25.114152 | 2:54.390143 | 1:05.882 | ||
31 | Birk BERGHAEUSER | GER19901102 | Diethardt, GER | 1990 | Nicolai | 1:58.01962 | DNF | ||||
129 | Florian MUELLER (1993) ° | SUI19930606 | Wilchingen, SUI | 1993 | Alutech | 1:58.35567 | DNF | ||||
152 | Daniel GAM | GER19901207 | Wald-michelbach, GER | 1990 | 1:59.95177 | DNF | |||||
79 | Simon HEUẞNER | GER19920311 | Leonberg, GER | 1992 | Bikeyard Sindelfingen | 2:12.501145 | DNF | ||||
105 | Mauricio BAUMANN | GER19920601 | Alpen, GER | 1992 | Hibike / Lapierre / Rad-i-o Racing | 2:13.483146 | DNF | ||||
51 | Tobias SIEBER (1988) | GER19880329 | Wald-michelbach, GER | 1988 | Cosmic Sports / Maxxis | 1:56.03732 | DNS | ||||
72 | Janik WEBER ° | GER19940413 | Reichshof, GER | 1994 | DT Swiss / Jett / Schwalbe | 1:57.37646 | DNS | ||||
131 | Niclas WICHT | GER19860102 | Oberhausen, GER | 1986 | Banshee / Trickstuff | 2:04.137104 | DNS | ||||
148 | Pascal STENGER | GER19911214 | Alzenau, GER | 1991 | tobsensworld | 2:04.151105 | DNS | ||||
135 | Benjamin STROBL | LIE19891124 | Vaduz, LIE | 1989 | Freeberg Rider Club Buchs | 2:05.842114 | DNS | ||||
136 | Sven GEHRIG ° | SUI19940514 | Bad Ragaz, SUI | 1994 | Freeberg Riders Club Buchs | 2:06.753121 | DNS | ||||
34 | Robert WILLIAMS (elt) | GBR19900116 | GBR | 1990 | Don Skene Cycles #Teamskene | 2:10.486137 | DNS | ||||
63 | Leo COMBEE | NED19920721 | Woudrichem, NED | 1992 | Merida | 2:14.943149 | DNS | ||||
123 | Lennart SCHMIDT (1990) | GER19900316 | Kassel, GER | 1990 | Amok Racing | DNF | DNS | ||||
53 | Jan MARCUS | GER19850528 | Hofheim, GER | 1985 | Wayne | DNS | |||||
69 | Arie SCHINDLER | GER19910524 | Großen-linden, GER | 1991 | Intense / Shocker | DNS | |||||
56 | Jarno VEERHOEK | NED19831110 | Ritthem, NED | 1983 | MAGURA INTENSE | DNS |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: Men Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 350 | Andreas CHRONZ | Bochum, GER | 1988 | Adidas / Continental | 2:00.1151 | 1:56.8621 | - | |||
2nd | 409 | Alexander BULA | Zeulenroda-triebes, GER | 1984 | 2:00.5143 | 1:59.8212 | 2.959s | ||||
3rd | 442 | Sebastian SKLENAK | Nottuln, GER | 1992 | 2:03.5628 | 1:59.9353 | 3.073s | ||||
4th | 313 | Martin SCHECK | Schierling, GER | 1987 | Amok Racing | 2:03.0586 | 2:00.6344 | 3.772s | |||
5th | 301 | Patrick HELLER | Dermbach, GER | 1988 | TEAM EYRING | 2:03.90111 | 2:01.2065 | 4.344s | |||
6th | 303 | Christian HEILWAGEN | Ruhla, GER | 1989 | BS Bike Service / Dh Akut / WSV | 2:03.71810 | 2:01.4606 | 4.598s | |||
7th | 319 | Benjamin TOPF | Tabarz, GER | 1990 | MediClin / Rose Bikes / tegut... | 2:03.5527 | 2:02.4647 | 5.602s | |||
8th | 367 | Marc WACHT | Wasserliesch, GER | 1992 | Fahrvergnügen.ev | 2:04.50015 | 2:02.4868 | 5.624s | |||
9th | 302 | Tassilo VALTINK | Thale, GER | 1987 | Hard-Dog Factory | 2:04.65316 | 2:03.0279 | 6.165s | |||
10th | 413 | Marcus FELSKI | Neustadt / Wstr., GER | 1987 | 2:07.74929 | 2:03.22810 | 6.366s | ||||
11th | 312 | Kevin WOLTER | Malente - Kreuzfeld, GER | 1990 | KORE / Maxxis / Progrip / Ufo | 2:02.7465 | 2:03.37911 | 6.517s | |||
12th | 346 | Alexander UNGER (1987) | Ruhla, GER | 1987 | BS Bike Service / Specialized | 2:06.18420 | 2:03.55712 | 6.695s | |||
13th | 316 | Thomas HECHLER | Alsbach-hähnlein, GER | 1986 | DaPone & Beatnuts Bergstrasse | 2:04.38214 | 2:03.56413 | 6.702s | |||
14th | 323 | Robert OTTO (1989) | Barchfeld, GER | 1989 | Zonenschein-Fly racing | 2:03.7039 | 2:03.85514 | 6.993s | |||
15th | 445 | Guido STUTE | Erfurt, GER | 1985 | 2:04.65316 | 2:03.90815 | 7.046s | ||||
16th | 307 | Marco ANTESBERGER | Neuburg/donau, GER | 1982 | GeVas | 2:06.27021 | 2:03.98916 | 7.127s | |||
17th | 324 | Nico KÖLBL | Eurasburg, GER | 1991 | Hirzl / Oswald Bikes & Service | 2:06.61723 | 2:04.30617 | 7.444s | |||
18th | 613 | David ENTLING | Kisslegg, GER | 1987 | 2:11.06052 | 2:04.42918 | 7.567s | ||||
19th | 322 | Florian CAPPEL | Bad Dürkheim, GER | 1987 | MTBVD | 2:07.04225 | 2:04.48319 | 7.621s | |||
20th | 325 | Marcel ZEPMEISEL | Nienstädt, GER | 1990 | 2:06.00519 | 2:05.06420 | 8.202s | ||||
21st | 414 | Sebastian FICKEL | Langenaubach, GER | 1985 | 2:09.01636 | 2:05.39021 | 8.528s | ||||
22nd | 334 | Moritz LINK | Lahr, GER | 1991 | 2:07.75530 | 2:05.50222 | 8.640s | ||||
23rd | 371 | Jonathan ZIMMERMANN | Ober-mörlen, GER | 1986 | 10T / Banshee / Rockriders | 2:06.84924 | 2:05.69023 | 8.828s | |||
24th | 309 | Steven TRIESCH | Hickengrund, GER | 1984 | Ditec-bms.de | 2:07.20126 | 2:05.91224 | 9.050s | |||
25th | 443 | Sebastian SOHR | Geretsried, GER | 1983 | 2:12.54560 | 2:06.05925 | 9.197s | ||||
26th | 308 | Philipp Klaus SCHLEGEL | Wachsenburggemeinde, GER | 1988 | Team Fahrrad Eberhardt | 2:09.11338 | 2:06.11526 | 9.253s | |||
27th | 427 | Christoph LEHNE | Eschwege, GER | 1989 | 2:12.37859 | 2:06.13427 | 9.272s | ||||
28th | 326 | Marian BOCK | Badenhausen, GER | 1988 | 2:13.64868 | 2:06.19528 | 9.333s | ||||
29th | 317 | Bene CHARLIER | Aachen, GER | 1984 | bike-components.de | 2:08.09531 | 2:06.31029 | 9.448s | |||
30th | 333 | Ben HUBER | Aachen, GER | 1985 | bike-components.de | 2:06.54622 | 2:06.33130 | 9.469s | |||
31st | 453 | Robert ZAKRZEWSKI | Aachen, GER | 1982 | 2:36.580137 | 2:06.35631 | 9.494s | ||||
32nd | 310 | Franz KLETT | Geretsried, GER | 1990 | 2:09.68240 | 2:06.79632 | 9.934s | ||||
33rd | 344 | Nils MALO | Ehringshausen, GER | 1992 | BikeSport Rittershausen e.V. | 2:16.99187 | 2:06.86233 | 10.000s | |||
34th | 337 | Marvin HACKENBROICH | Simmerath, GER | 1990 | Bigairmax / Büse / Scott | 2:10.33848 | 2:06.97734 | 10.115s | |||
35th | 356 | Johann BRUNNER | Glauchau, GER | 1988 | Zweiradhaus Lorenz Glauchau | 2:15.31176 | 2:07.01235 | 10.150s | |||
36th | 412 | Philipp EBENER | Niederroßbach, GER | 1992 | 2:14.40470 | 2:07.28636 | 10.424s | ||||
37th | 335 | Benno FRÖHLICH | Bad Grund, GER | 1987 | Amok Racing / froehlich-harz.de | 2:00.1492 | 2:07.61437 | 10.752s | |||
38th | 493 | Bastian DANZER | Essen, GER | 1992 | Transition Bikes | 2:13.27066 | 2:07.77638 | 10.914s | |||
39th | 389 | Jan ROTH | Trossingen, GER | 1992 | Wildbader Dudes | 2:23.619114 | 2:07.79339 | 10.931s | |||
40th | 338 | Nico STOLZ | Nideggen/schmidt, GER | 1990 | BigAirMax-Racing | 2:05.93018 | 2:07.86440 | 11.002s | |||
41st | 353 | Patrick WOLFF | Köln, GER | 1992 | HyperActive Racing | 2:00.9694 | 2:07.88541 | 11.023s | |||
42nd | 365 | Simon BAUMGARTNER | Siegen, GER | 1987 | Radsport-Siegerland | 2:09.91344 | 2:07.88742 | 11.025s | |||
43rd | 306 | Markus SCHLEGEL | Bittstädt, GER | 1987 | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 2:07.25827 | 2:07.94043 | 11.078s | |||
44th | 436 | Christoph SAMMLER | Brattendorf, GER | 1987 | 2:08.81335 | 2:08.11244 | 11.250s | ||||
45th | 331 | Daniel KNOBL | Ilmenau, GER | 1986 | Zweiradtechnik Keiderling | 2:36.065136 | 2:08.21445 | 11.352s | |||
46th | 361 | Sebastian RÖCKEL | Freinsheim, GER | 1991 | MTBVD | 2:12.91664 | 2:08.22946 | 11.367s | |||
47th | 434 | Steffen REIMANN | Großenheidorn, GER | 1989 | 2:08.22932 | 2:08.23047 | 11.368s | ||||
48th | 604 | Thorsten GROSS | Braunschweig, GER | 1982 | Amok Racing | 2:16.42383 | 2:08.23848 | 11.376s | |||
49th | 438 | Bobby SCHINKEL | Driebergen, NED | 1992 | 2:11.83558 | 2:08.89449 | 12.032s | ||||
50th | 404 | Marco RUDOLPH | Odenthal, GER | 1987 | BIKE AREA COLOGNE | 2:14.83672 | 2:08.94950 | 12.087s | |||
51st | 454 | Miguel ZINK | Wald-michelbach, GER | 1992 | 2:11.15155 | 2:08.99251 | 12.130s | ||||
52nd | 321 | Yannic PETERS | Simmerath, GER | 1990 | BigAirMax Racing | 2:09.46339 | 2:09.14852 | 12.286s | |||
53rd | 435 | Marcel RINDER | Kerpen, GER | 1992 | 2:11.54257 | 2:09.59853 | 12.736s | ||||
54th | 610 | Patric DREHER | GER | 1985 | Radsport Kemmer | 2:09.93845 | 2:09.67554 | 12.813s | |||
55th | 410 | Kay CZARNOTTA | Bensheim, GER | 1983 | 2:14.88673 | 2:09.91855 | 13.056s | ||||
56th | 357 | Björn ENGELMANN | Niederfrohna, GER | 1986 | Lowbiker Freeride Team | 2:15.96679 | 2:10.07556 | 13.213s | |||
57th | 403 | Hannes JANZEN | Stuttgart, GER | 1990 | fraction-magazine.de | 2:10.23547 | 2:10.15457 | 13.292s | |||
58th | 382 | Kristof KRAEMER | Mönchengladbach, GER | 1986 | Team Sports Nut | 2:10.50049 | 2:10.19258 | 13.330s | |||
59th | 428 | Steffen LENNARTZ | Moschheim, GER | 1990 | 2:16.11580 | 2:10.24159 | 13.379s | ||||
60th | 363 | Michael NONN | Tabarz, GER | 1987 | Rad i.O | 2:12.91363 | 2:10.52460 | 13.662s | |||
61st | 347 | Jens GEISLER | Bochum, GER | 1990 | Cheidewizka-Racing-Team | 2:10.14646 | 2:10.56661 | 13.704s | |||
62nd | 418 | Malte JUCHEM | Aachen, GER | 1988 | 2:12.63761 | 2:10.64662 | 13.784s | ||||
63rd | 397 | Andreas KAUFHOLD | Essen, GER | 1985 | Mount-Ruhr | 2:16.58684 | 2:11.01563 | 14.153s | |||
64th | 366 | Fabian WURM | Olpe, GER | 1989 | Radsport-Siegerland | 2:11.15656 | 2:11.03764 | 14.175s | |||
65th | 370 | Joost TOXOPEUS | Groningen, NED | 1983 | Billy boy | 2:17.30589 | 2:11.15565 | 14.293s | |||
66th | 352 | Martin WILTSCHKO | Stuttgart, GER | 1990 | fraction-magazine.de | 2:18.12592 | 2:11.20866 | 14.346s | |||
67th | 429 | Niko LUCHNIK | Großhansdorf, GER | 1984 | 2:15.16975 | 2:11.70467 | 14.842s | ||||
68th | 348 | Maximilian KLAUER | Werningshausen, GER | 1990 | DHC Werningshausen | 2:09.72041 | 2:12.03168 | 15.169s | |||
69th | 419 | Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | Menden, GER | 1988 | 2:25.825120 | 2:12.83769 | 15.975s | ||||
70th | 330 | Björn SIMON | Gudensberg, GER | 1987 | Amok Racing | 2:14.40470 | 2:12.95670 | 16.094s | |||
71st | 391 | Peer GUMIN | Berlin, GER | 1990 | Nox Cycles | 5:41.312145 | 2:13.43071 | 16.568s | |||
72nd | 372 | Patrick RAMBLA | Königsfeld-neuhausen, GER | 1990 | Fahrrad Center Singer | 2:18.22293 | 2:13.66272 | 16.800s | |||
73rd | 318 | Patrick FERNANDEZ Y SCHUELER | Dietzhölztal, GER | 1989 | HondaSemmler / Last Bikes / Ride-On | 2:24.890117 | 2:13.81973 | 16.957s | |||
74th | 425 | Christian KOHLHAUSEN | Bischhausen, GER | 1986 | 2:21.557107 | 2:13.92274 | 17.060s | ||||
75th | 387 | Peter SCULLION | GBR | 1987 | Hotlines Europe | 2:21.774108 | 2:14.14675 | 17.284s | |||
76th | 369 | Kevin ROSENKRANZ | Eineborn, GER | 1992 | Perverso Racing | 2:16.82186 | 2:14.29576 | 17.433s | |||
77th | 388 | Dennis KUHNLE | Pinache, GER | 1992 | Wildbader Dudes | 2:12.64662 | 2:14.42177 | 17.559s | |||
78th | 417 | Philipp HEUFT | Wuppertal, GER | 1982 | 2:16.30982 | 2:14.62478 | 17.762s | ||||
79th | 340 | Johannes KÜNNE | Ratingen, GER | 1986 | VULKATECH | 2:18.99498 | 2:14.75779 | 17.895s | |||
80th | 311 | Niklas HELLEBRANDT | Ense, GER | Bergamont / iXS / TLD | 2:09.79142 | 2:15.24080 | 18.378s | ||||
81st | 381 | Patrick GERLING | Bad Orb, GER | 1987 | Team Rad-i-O Store | 2:22.405109 | 2:15.36781 | 18.505s | |||
82nd | 332 | Christian GROẞE | Oberlungwitz, GER | 1987 | Race-Party | 2:18.50497 | 2:15.78782 | 18.925s | |||
83rd | 354 | Christian CRAMER | Biedenkopf, GER | 1988 | Loco Motion Sports | 2:15.11174 | 2:15.88883 | 19.026s | |||
84th | 329 | Stefan KANTE | Althengstett, GER | 1990 | Wildbader Dudes | 2:20.772104 | 2:15.98784 | 19.125s | |||
85th | 378 | Stefan WAGNER | NOR | 1988 | 2:18.41294 | 2:16.04585 | 19.183s | ||||
86th | 355 | Felix FRANK | Bad Laasphe, GER | 1990 | Loco Motion Sports | 2:18.99599 | 2:16.27186 | 19.409s | |||
87th | 400 | Jan CASSENS-SASSE | Kalefeld, GER | 1992 | Hyperactive-shop.de | 2:24.119115 | 2:16.66787 | 19.805s | |||
88th | 446 | Ole TAPLIK | Darmstadt, GER | 1990 | 2:17.10588 | 2:16.83088 | 19.968s | ||||
89th | 377 | Dennis STEINBAUER | Eutingen, GER | 1984 | Kalaschnikow Energy / Tanked | 2:18.46595 | 2:16.87089 | 20.008s | |||
90th | 376 | Christian HEINICH | Geithain, GER | 1988 | RSG 52 Stollberg | 2:12.98765 | 2:16.88490 | 20.022s | |||
91st | 609 | Stephan NEUBAUER | Meckenbeuren, GER | 1986 | Sixpack-Racing.com / Trübenbacher / Wiedemann | 2:13.40667 | 2:16.89391 | 20.031s | |||
92nd | 416 | Rene HAMACHER | Aachen, GER | 1986 | 2:09.05637 | 2:17.62492 | 20.762s | ||||
93rd | 362 | Florian DREYER | Hannover, GER | 1987 | Alutech / Logozilla / OBGear | 2:21.511106 | 2:17.84593 | 20.983s | |||
94th | 423 | Fabian KILPERT | Arnsberg, GER | 1986 | 2:18.47396 | 2:17.93094 | 21.068s | ||||
95th | 444 | Christian SOMMER | Lichtenfels, GER | 1989 | 2:11.13854 | 2:18.78095 | 21.918s | ||||
96th | 392 | Moritz ZIMMERMANN | Ober-mörlen, GER | 1989 | Banshee Rockriders 10T | 2:15.46977 | 2:19.43396 | 22.571s | |||
97th | 345 | Achim OKENKA | Bad Boll, GER | 1984 | Bonefackers Boll e.V. | 2:17.64990 | 2:19.59197 | 22.729s | |||
98th | 380 | Adrian MILZ | Oberursel, GER | 1986 | Team Pommes Rot Weiß Taunus | 2:19.273101 | 2:19.84898 | 22.986s | |||
99th | 406 | Benjamin BADER | Öhringen, GER | 1982 | 2:24.408116 | 2:20.03299 | 23.170s | ||||
100th | 451 | Christopher WERNER | Alzenau, GER | 1991 | 2:23.254113 | 2:20.204100 | 23.342s | ||||
101st | 447 | Nicholas TENTHOFF | Goch, GER | 1988 | 2:21.466105 | 2:21.160101 | 24.298s | ||||
102nd | 379 | Oliver HADYS | Wernborn, GER | 1988 | Nicht die Eltern | 2:22.906112 | 2:22.277102 | 25.415s | |||
103rd | 407 | Holger BARZ | Waltershausen, GER | 1985 | 2:25.255118 | 2:22.374103 | 25.512s | ||||
104th | 408 | Martijn BERENSCHOT | Hengelo Gld, NED | 1988 | 2:26.675123 | 2:22.808104 | 25.946s | ||||
105th | 349 | Felix HALPAAP | Odenthal, GER | 1989 | Dirt Stylers | 2:22.674110 | 2:23.061105 | 26.199s | |||
106th | 341 | Dominik BASZCZOK | Dietzhölztal, GER | 1983 | BikeSport Rittershausen e.V. | 2:27.733124 | 2:23.213106 | 26.351s | |||
107th | 431 | Sebastian MIOTK | Horb, GER | 1986 | 2:22.760111 | 2:23.295107 | 26.433s | ||||
108th | 364 | Florian WEISE | Hermsdorf, GER | 1992 | Rad´n Roll Jena | 2:19.222100 | 2:23.538108 | 26.676s | |||
109th | 358 | Benjamin KLOSE | Neustadt, GER | 1989 | fourseasons / horizon clothing | 2:20.157103 | 2:24.144109 | 27.282s | |||
110th | 351 | Jan-Eike THOMSSEN | Kiel, GER | 1985 | Flachland Freeride Kiel | 2:29.779128 | 2:24.602110 | 27.740s | |||
111th | 374 | Stefan WALNOCH | Hannover, GER | 1989 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:34.921135 | 2:25.703111 | 28.841s | |||
112th | 384 | Andy PETROWITZ | Oppurg, GER | 1990 | TravelRiders | 2:25.433119 | 2:26.001112 | 29.139s | |||
113th | 430 | Alexander LUEHRS | Malente, GER | 1992 | 2:19.741102 | 2:27.442113 | 30.580s | ||||
114th | 552 | Marvin WERNER | Menden, GER | 1991 | 2:31.825131 | 2:29.548114 | 32.686s | ||||
115th | 420 | Jonathan KEES | Lahr, GER | 1989 | 2:31.991133 | 2:30.489115 | 33.627s | ||||
116th | 327 | Julian TERPE | Osterode, GER | 1988 | 2:11.12253 | 2:31.130116 | 34.268s | ||||
117th | 448 | Allard TOLLENAAR | Utrecht, NED | 1984 | 2:30.874130 | 2:31.405117 | 34.543s | ||||
118th | 426 | Patrick KÜHR | Koblenz, GER | 1983 | 2:31.840132 | 2:31.543118 | 34.681s | ||||
119th | 450 | Tobias WALDMANN | Pfungstadt, GER | 1990 | 2:29.294127 | 2:31.885119 | 35.023s | ||||
120th | 328 | Moritz WALTER | Herborn, GER | 1991 | Bikesport Rittershausen ev | 2:16.72785 | 2:34.078120 | 37.216s | |||
121st | 396 | Philipp BRAUN | Wadgassen, GER | 1988 | Soulrider-eV | 2:38.859139 | 2:34.795121 | 37.933s | |||
122nd | 405 | Sebastian MACHNIK | Bottrop, GER | 1992 | 2:38.855138 | 2:35.322122 | 38.460s | ||||
123rd | 336 | Dominik SIMON (1990) | Gudensberg, GER | 1990 | Amok Racing | 2:29.123125 | 2:37.412123 | 40.550s | |||
124th | 424 | Christopher KOCH | Biberau / Ot Engenstein, GER | 1987 | 2:30.046129 | 2:40.781124 | 43.919s | ||||
125th | 394 | Florian WILDENBURG | Driebergen, NED | 1984 | MadMax Sport / Team FV | 2:34.284134 | 2:46.319125 | 49.457s | |||
126th | 373 | Sascha MELZER | Freiburg, GER | 1987 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:50.253140 | 2:47.004126 | 50.142s | |||
127th | 395 | Thomas REUTERS | Weeze, GER | 1988 | Team Edelkraut | 2:58.662142 | 2:47.127127 | 50.265s | |||
128th | 401 | Andrew MCINTOSH | Edinburgh, GBR | 1983 | Hotlines Europe | 2:53.950141 | 2:49.441128 | 52.579s | |||
129th | 432 | Julio NOORDHUIS | Sleen, NED | 1987 | 2:26.280122 | 4:03.930129 | 2:07.068 | ||||
390 | Stephan PETERS | Wuppertal, GER | 1987 | Bergamont / iXS / TLD | 2:04.13912 | DNF | |||||
304 | Don-Sebastian BUDDE | Wiesbaden, GER | 1987 | Nicolai | 2:04.27613 | DNF | |||||
440 | Markus SCHÜTZ | Pinache, GER | 1992 | 2:08.60334 | DNF | ||||||
383 | Alexander FROEVEL | Bodelwitz, GER | 1987 | TravelRiders | 2:11.01451 | DNF | |||||
449 | Rob VAN RIJN | Eindhoven, NED | 1982 | 2:07.42728 | DNS | ||||||
386 | Max REICHL | Oberhonnefeld, GER | 1988 | Westwind-Bike | 2:08.42733 | DNS | |||||
360 | Martin DONAT | Wetter, GER | 1978 | mtb rider magazine | 2:09.90043 | DNS | |||||
385 | Tobias BOERDER | Melsbach, GER | 1987 | Westwind-Bike | 2:10.59450 | DNS | |||||
422 | Sebastian KIECHLE | Bad Dürkheim, GER | 1992 | 2:14.05269 | DNS | ||||||
375 | Ben HEIM | Saarbrücken, GER | 1984 | Radsport Puhl | 2:15.50378 | DNS | |||||
342 | Erik FICKELSCHEER | Zschorlau, GER | 1992 | Biker & Boarder | 2:16.17081 | DNS | |||||
398 | Florian HANSMANN | Kassel, GER | 1982 | Monster | 2:18.06691 | DNS | |||||
439 | Marcel SCHROEN | Kupfersuhl, GER | 1984 | 2:25.847121 | DNS | ||||||
415 | Bastian GEBERT | Mömbris, GER | 1984 | 2:29.243126 | DNS | ||||||
320 | Daniel OEHLER | Ense, GER | 1986 | Bergamont / iXS / TLD | 3:25.077143 | DNS | |||||
343 | Julian SCHMIDT (1992) | Rittershausen, GER | 1992 | TSV Rittershausen | 4:12.259144 | DNS | |||||
441 | Cedrik SCHWEEN | Hagen, GER | 1990 | DNF | DNS | ||||||
605 | Eugen-Maxi DICKERHOFF | GER | 1988 | Adidas / Cupe / Kodex | DNS | ||||||
339 | Christoph FROHN | Leverkusen, GER | 1990 | bike-area-cologne.com | DNS | ||||||
421 | Joen KEIDEL | Bad Endbach, GER | 1987 | DNS | |||||||
368 | Alexander MUELLER (1992) | Wasserliesch, GER | 1992 | Fahrvergnügen e.V. | DNS | ||||||
314 | Sting ROEFS | Oirschot, NED | 1989 | DNS |
Male: Senior Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 537 | Jens WALTER | Kassel, GER | 1979 | Amok Racing | 2:05.3643 | 2:00.9811 | - | |||
2nd | 527 | Jaco HESSE | Winterberg, GER | 1980 | Canfield Bikes | 2:07.2505 | 2:01.1822 | 0.201s | |||
3rd | 530 | Dennis KORTENOEVEN | Venlo, NED | 1977 | 2:04.7802 | 2:01.3833 | 0.402s | ||||
4th | 535 | Oliver DÖPPER | Bergisch Gladbach, GER | 1978 | Dirtstylers.ev | 2:03.3151 | 2:02.0694 | 1.088s | |||
5th | 528 | Carsten GECK | Kassel, GER | 1965 | 2:09.04511 | 2:02.9235 | 1.942s | ||||
6th | 534 | Oliver LUSTENBERGER | Hannover, GER | 1979 | Reset Racing | 2:13.42224 | 2:04.2466 | 3.265s | |||
7th | 536 | Michael MACIEJEWSKI | Kassel, GER | 1977 | Amok Racing | 2:09.11112 | 2:05.3507 | 4.369s | |||
8th | 538 | Florian ECKEL | Leipzig, GER | 1977 | Trashmountain | 2:08.61910 | 2:06.3648 | 5.383s | |||
9th | 554 | Marcus UNGER | Wiesbaden, GER | 1981 | Nicolai | 2:07.6856 | 2:06.4229 | 5.441s | |||
10th | 532 | Roberto DIESEL | Frankfurt Am Main, GER | 1975 | Mudfreaks / TravelRiders | 2:08.5889 | 2:06.59910 | 5.618s | |||
11th | 541 | Dennis ZUIDMULDER | Schiedam, NED | 1976 | Dirty hill | 2:08.3498 | 2:07.33311 | 6.352s | |||
12th | 551 | Jan Marco BAUMEISTER | Köln, GER | 1981 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 2:11.82521 | 2:07.88612 | 6.905s | |||
13th | 559 | Pascal HORN | Homburg-einöd, GER | 1973 | Active Bikes Lapierre | 2:14.79831 | 2:08.00313 | 7.022s | |||
14th | 540 | Dennis SCHEUER | Rüdesheim, GER | 1979 | Nicolai | 2:11.68020 | 2:08.04214 | 7.061s | |||
15th | 612 | Johannes MEYER | Bad Nauheim, GER | 1979 | SCW-MTB | 2:13.43525 | 2:08.13515 | 7.154s | |||
16th | 582 | Stephan MEVES | Wuppertal, GER | 1981 | 2:10.09114 | 2:08.29716 | 7.316s | ||||
17th | 562 | Thorsten LORKE | Hilden, GER | 1974 | Intense Thule Sram | 2:08.1537 | 2:08.40517 | 7.424s | |||
18th | 576 | Alex HEINICHEN | Hagen, GER | 1977 | 2:10.78118 | 2:08.56518 | 7.584s | ||||
19th | 573 | Stefan MUNDORF | Wuppertal, GER | 1979 | 77designz | 2:14.38329 | 2:08.82219 | 7.841s | |||
20th | 580 | Christian KÖNIG | Biedenkopf, GER | 1981 | 2:11.61419 | 2:09.38420 | 8.403s | ||||
21st | 575 | Willem GALL | Capelle Ad Ijssel, NED | 1973 | 2:12.48122 | 2:09.42221 | 8.441s | ||||
22nd | 531 | Ralf SCHMEDDING | Düsseldorf, GER | 1976 | VULKATECH | 2:09.13213 | 2:09.64122 | 8.660s | |||
23rd | 545 | Benjamin BOEHMER | Kassel, GER | 1977 | Amok Racing | 2:13.78026 | 2:09.82523 | 8.844s | |||
24th | 544 | Ronald MOSTERT | Papendrecht, NED | 1975 | 2:10.77317 | 2:10.12824 | 9.147s | ||||
25th | 539 | Werner HAWIGHORST | Wallenhorst, GER | 1965 | Specialized | 2:10.57415 | 2:11.21625 | 10.235s | |||
26th | 557 | Bernd HAUSMANN | Bad Nauheim, GER | 1977 | Amok-Bikes & Nicolai | 2:14.34728 | 2:11.88526 | 10.904s | |||
27th | 581 | Anthony MA | Bechem, BEL | 1974 | 2:18.23239 | 2:12.11427 | 11.133s | ||||
28th | 560 | Holger KÖNIG | Owingen, GER | 1973 | sportshop-muenchen.de | 2:14.79130 | 2:12.23628 | 11.255s | |||
29th | 550 | Soeren FUCHS | Dossenheim, GER | 1976 | BIKE´N STYLE | 2:16.97937 | 2:12.34229 | 11.361s | |||
30th | 611 | Sandro STEIN | Erfurt, GER | 1974 | TREK-Radscheune | 2:19.13541 | 2:12.40130 | 11.420s | |||
31st | 586 | Ralph STEIN | Bischbrunn, GER | 1965 | 2:15.07232 | 2:12.81331 | 11.832s | ||||
32nd | 555 | Marco KLEINSCHMIDT | München, GER | 1981 | Cosmic Sports / Cyclediscount / POC | 2:17.30438 | 2:13.81632 | 12.835s | |||
33rd | 556 | Mike WENTE | Hannover, GER | 1978 | Alutech / Logozilla / OBGear | 2:36.50652 | 2:14.67433 | 13.693s | |||
34th | 585 | Luca SEVERINO | Koblenz, GER | 1980 | 2:10.62416 | 2:14.97034 | 13.989s | ||||
35th | 568 | Ralf WOITSCHIG | Paderborn, GER | 1976 | keine | 2:16.74035 | 2:15.21635 | 14.235s | |||
36th | 305 | Marker WOGAWA | GER | 1981 | No6Pack | 2:13.14623 | 2:15.53136 | 14.550s | |||
37th | 566 | Matthias FABER | Hamburg, GER | 1969 | Superfly | 2:19.38642 | 2:18.33137 | 17.350s | |||
38th | 564 | Rod FOUNTAIN | London, GBR | 1970 | wideopenmountainbike.com | 2:20.69043 | 2:18.74438 | 17.763s | |||
39th | 606 | René SCHÄR | Dietikon, SUI | 1964 | Stöckli Bike Geroldswil | 2:18.77440 | 2:20.12239 | 19.141s | |||
40th | 574 | Jan BRANDSE | Akkrum, NED | 1976 | 2:22.42546 | 2:20.50040 | 19.519s | ||||
41st | 565 | Patrick JUNG | Karlsruhe, GER | 1977 | Watchdog time measurement | 2:15.37634 | 2:21.23241 | 20.251s | |||
42nd | 567 | Alexander KROMBACHER | Allschwil, GER | 1981 | Squeezy Sports Nutrition | 2:26.39649 | 2:21.46742 | 20.486s | |||
43rd | 542 | Benjamin KUCKARTZ | Aachen, GER | 1979 | www.bike-components.de | 2:15.09833 | 2:21.75443 | 20.773s | |||
44th | 570 | Martin KAISER | Köln, GER | 1977 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 2:25.14748 | 2:22.58544 | 21.604s | |||
45th | 549 | Mark DUSEL | Köln, GER | 1974 | bike-area-cologne.com | 2:07.1334 | 2:23.50645 | 22.525s | |||
46th | 548 | Dominik JUSTEN | Simmerath, GER | 1976 | BigAirMax-Racing | 2:29.31450 | 2:26.43446 | 25.453s | |||
47th | 547 | Andreas ROTH | Wirtzfeld, GER | 1972 | BigAirMax Racing | 2:36.96653 | 2:28.08347 | 27.102s | |||
48th | 588 | Thomas ZIERER | Duisburg, GER | 1979 | 2:21.71945 | 2:29.52748 | 28.546s | ||||
49th | 543 | Uwe BERKENKOPF | Lohmar, GER | 1965 | Giant / JWF Fahrradhandel Köln | 2:23.40247 | 2:30.86749 | 29.886s | |||
50th | 579 | Gerhard KLETT | Gerestried, GER | 1959 | 2:34.27251 | 2:31.14450 | 30.163s | ||||
51st | 584 | Andreas SCHOLZ | Dortmund, GER | 1976 | 2:16.82536 | 2:41.46351 | 40.482s | ||||
587 | Frank WOLTER | Paderborn, GER | 1972 | 2:14.22427 | DNF | ||||||
571 | Martin HEIMBACH | Aachen, GER | 1980 | Bike-Components | 2:21.49844 | DNF | |||||
583 | Torsten PAULITZ | Hildesheim, GER | 1965 | DNS | |||||||
529 | Sven PFEIFFER | Düsseldorf, GER | 1979 | VULKATECH | DNS | ||||||
546 | Michael POSENAUER | Dietzenbach, GER | 1966 | Hibike GR Getränke | DNS |
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 187 | Nino ANTIC | GER19750120 | Hattingen, GER | 1975 | Giant / Maxxis / Royal | 18:12.56336 | 1:53.6561 | - | ||
2nd | 161 | Markus BAST | GER19760603 | Rheinbach, GER | 1976 | Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com | 1:55.5152 | 1:54.5942 | 0.938s | ||
3rd | 170 | Laurent GEORGES | BEL19750809 | Rendeux, BEL | 1975 | Windose Granville Houffalize | 1:56.2813 | 1:54.7203 | 1.064s | ||
4th | 162 | Fabian ARZBERGER | GER19781031 | Heidelberg, GER | 1978 | Dragon Downhill / Hope / O'Neal / Schwalbe | 1:57.1094 | 1:54.8864 | 1.230s | ||
5th | 160 | Wilfred VAN DE HATERD | NED19720125 | Mosbach, NED | 1972 | Continental / Specialized | 1:54.6651 | 1:55.0135 | 1.357s | ||
6th | 188 | Marcel WALDMANN | SUI19670827 | Grenchen, SUI | 1967 | DT Swiss / iXS / Nicolai / SRAM | 1:57.9475 | 1:55.2976 | 1.641s | ||
7th | 183 | Neil WHITE (vet) | GBR19790923 | GBR | 1979 | 3:46.18335 | 1:58.1017 | 4.445s | |||
8th | 174 | Nils VON MARCHOLEWSKI | GER19800328 | Porta Westfalica, GER | 1980 | Sattelfest Bielefeld | 2:05.0267 | 2:01.8658 | 8.209s | ||
9th | 199 | Joachim SCHIELKE | GER19810110 | Allmersbach, GER | 1981 | 2:06.90812 | 2:03.8369 | 10.180s | |||
10th | 178 | Robbert CROMMENTUYN | NED19720414 | Velp, NED | 1972 | 2:07.24113 | 2:03.97710 | 10.321s | |||
11th | 191 | Bo ANDERSEN | DEN19810203 | Randbøl, DEN | 1981 | Banshee / Halo / Marzocchi / Maxxis | 2:04.0646 | 2:04.01411 | 10.358s | ||
12th | 167 | Timo LAUBSCHER | GER19790131 | Landau, GER | 1979 | www.21cycles.com | 2:07.48314 | 2:04.48312 | 10.827s | ||
13th | 176 | Wayne TABERNOR | GBR19750809 | Glossop Uk, GBR | 1975 | Propain | 2:05.8419 | 2:04.55113 | 10.895s | ||
14th | 181 | Bart VLAANDEREN | NED19800627 | Delft, NED | 1980 | Dakine | 2:06.43710 | 2:05.97214 | 12.316s | ||
15th | 166 | Jan SPONSEIL | GER19800203 | Roth, GER | 1980 | Adidas / Bergamont / Herobikes | 2:05.4688 | 2:06.29815 | 12.642s | ||
16th | 200 | Rene VAN DER HEIDE | NED19681215 | Apeldoorn, NED | 1968 | 2:07.48615 | 2:06.37916 | 12.723s | |||
17th | 175 | Matthias REICHMANN | GER19800619 | Immenstaad, GER | 1980 | 77designz / Doubledragon | 2:10.40319 | 2:07.15317 | 13.497s | ||
18th | 165 | Holger BURNIKEL | GER19741005 | Saarbrücken, GER | 1974 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:07.95416 | 2:07.26118 | 13.605s | ||
19th | 182 | Mathias BADER | GER19800516 | Graben-neudorf, GER | 1980 | RV Offenbach | 2:10.61321 | 2:07.78119 | 14.125s | ||
20th | 189 | Sascha Markus BETHKE | GER19740107 | Duisburg, GER | 1974 | Hope / Norco / Race Face / Shimano | 2:10.47320 | 2:09.49020 | 15.834s | ||
21st | 185 | Sven LIEBSCHER | GER19810407 | München, GER | 1981 | Cosmic Sports / Cyclediscount | 2:11.01423 | 2:09.85221 | 16.196s | ||
22nd | 180 | Roy HONEBEEKE | NED19790902 | Zwolle, NED | 1979 | Dakine | 2:11.92624 | 2:09.92722 | 16.271s | ||
23rd | 192 | Marco SCHWEIGERT | GER19780225 | Landau, GER | 1978 | 21cycles.com | 2:12.31625 | 2:10.30323 | 16.647s | ||
24th | 171 | Manuel KLATTE | GER19781210 | Neuenkirchen, GER | 1978 | ACROS / Continental / MORO-BIKES | 2:14.35928 | 2:11.83424 | 18.178s | ||
25th | 168 | Michael KRÜGER | GER19630913 | Solingen, GER | 1963 | Continental / Sixpack-Racing.com | 2:14.33427 | 2:12.54525 | 18.889s | ||
26th | 179 | Georg MEIER | GER19680509 | Saarbrücken, GER | 1968 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:17.76729 | 2:12.80326 | 19.147s | ||
27th | 190 | Kai THIERFELDER | GER19800920 | Bad Salzuflen, GER | 1980 | Baumkontakt e.v. | 2:10.08217 | 2:14.03727 | 20.381s | ||
28th | 194 | Markus RUTH | GER19701231 | Zweibrücken, GER | 1970 | Soulrider e.V | 2:24.44231 | 2:15.24928 | 21.593s | ||
29th | 169 | Harry HUSCHINA | GER19670318 | Bietigheim-bissingen, GER | 1967 | ACROS / Continental / MORO-BIKES | 2:19.39930 | 2:18.89929 | 25.243s | ||
30th | 173 | Burkhard STEFFENS | GER19670416 | Solingen, GER | 1967 | Continental / Sixpack-Racing.com | 2:13.17626 | 2:21.71730 | 28.061s | ||
31st | 186 | Norbert RIEGEL | GER19770919 | Biberach, GER | 1977 | veltec | 2:39.07433 | 2:28.57531 | 34.919s | ||
32nd | 198 | Marcel KRAMER | NED19680226 | Apeldoorn, NED | 1968 | 2:44.29434 | 2:40.89832 | 47.242s | |||
33rd | 240 | Sascha KARLIC | GER19770923 | Altenholz, GER | 1977 | 2:31.00632 | 2:49.74233 | 56.086s | |||
34th | 177 | Patrick NEUKIRCHEN | GER19740312 | Siegburg, GER | 1974 | DT Swiss / Jett / Schwalbe | 2:06.66911 | 2:55.52834 | 1:01.872 | ||
196 | Drahomír DAIKA | CZE19630912 | Cheb, CZE | 1963 | 2:10.08217 | DNS | |||||
193 | Thomas HUBER | GER19800624 | Herbrechtingen, GER | 1980 | HSB Heidenheim | 2:10.65022 | DNS | ||||
195 | Rouven STEINKE | GER19720310 | Hamburg, GER | 1972 | Soulrider e.V | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 220 | George GANNICOTT | GBR19950311 | Selkirk, GBR | 1995 | Bikesoup Gravity / gravity | 1:56.8961 | 1:53.6221 | - | ||
2nd | 157 | Julian HIBBEN | GER19950124 | Bergisch Gladbach, GER | 1995 | brunox / iXS / Rose Bikes | 1:59.1442 | 1:56.3372 | 2.715s | ||
3rd | 158 | Jan BERKENKOPF | GER19950404 | Lohmar, GER | 1995 | DT Swiss / Jett / Schwalbe | 2:00.0403 | 1:58.2973 | 4.675s | ||
4th | 222 | Colin NEURATH | GER19950618 | Immenhausen, GER | 1995 | 2:02.7326 | 1:58.8764 | 5.254s | |||
5th | 159 | Jan FEYSER | GER19950831 | Eisenach, GER | 1995 | Zonenschein | 2:00.6974 | 1:58.9405 | 5.318s | ||
6th | 218 | Lutz REHR | GER19950511 | Recklinghausen, GER | 1995 | Hibike / IK-Pictures-Racing | 2:07.84710 | 2:01.8926 | 8.270s | ||
7th | 217 | Philippe FREY | SUI19951207 | Zwillikon, SUI | 1995 | Continental / Power-Bike | 2:06.6167 | 2:03.7017 | 10.079s | ||
8th | 215 | Julius SACHSE | GER19960430 | Wetzlar, GER | 1996 | Bergamont / Ortema | 2:07.5358 | 2:04.7478 | 11.125s | ||
9th | 224 | Timo SCHUETZ | GER19950110 | Mülheim An Der Ruhr, GER | 1995 | 2:01.5695 | 2:04.9559 | 11.333s | |||
10th | 219 | Paul GEIẞLER | GER19960426 | Dresden, GER | 1996 | Fahranfänger | 2:09.93511 | 2:05.64210 | 12.020s | ||
11th | 216 | Mike SCHAER | SUI19960616 | Dietikon, SUI | 1996 | Stöckli Bike Geroldswil | 2:07.5759 | 2:05.98811 | 12.366s | ||
12th | 223 | Robert PIETSCHNER | GER19960208 | Erlangen, GER | 1996 | DNF | 2:16.49012 | 22.868s |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 558 | Jacques BOUVET | Niederzissen-rodder, GER | 1994 | Zonenschein | 1:55.4631 | 1:56.1441 | - | |||
2nd | 614 | Daniel LUDWIG (1993) | Wasserliesch, GER | 1993 | Cyclope Bikestore | 2:01.8936 | 1:58.3822 | 2.238s | |||
3rd | 472 | Philip MACKE | Silberborn, GER | 1995 | brunox / Hibike | 1:59.6063 | 1:58.7443 | 2.600s | |||
4th | 470 | Jan Ihno RADDATZ | Köln, GER | 1994 | HyperActive Racing | 2:05.31714 | 2:00.1864 | 4.042s | |||
5th | 461 | Yannik THOMAS | Wetter, GER | 1993 | mtb rider magazine | 2:11.80436 | 2:00.2295 | 4.085s | |||
6th | 456 | Marvin JOKERS | GER | 1993 | 2:04.62112 | 2:00.3576 | 4.213s | ||||
7th | 506 | Christian ENGELBERTZ | GER | 1993 | 2:12.62739 | 2:00.9547 | 4.810s | ||||
8th | 483 | Marcell FREY | Detmold, GER | 1994 | brunox / Hibike / Lapierre | 2:11.29130 | 2:01.2428 | 5.098s | |||
9th | 481 | Max PAPE | Lengede, GER | 1994 | brunox / Hibike / Lapierre | 2:02.6788 | 2:01.3219 | 5.177s | |||
10th | 525 | Felix WEILBACH | Ehningen, GER | 1994 | 2:08.11422 | 2:01.56310 | 5.419s | ||||
11th | 462 | Jannick LANGE | Halver, GER | 1994 | 2:04.79913 | 2:01.92911 | 5.785s | ||||
12th | 464 | Louis SABOTTKE | Eckenhagen, GER | 1994 | ACROS / Romo`s Bikeshop | 2:05.95915 | 2:02.65312 | 6.509s | |||
13th | 463 | Björn BOLL | Oppenweiler, GER | 1994 | www.rad-i-o-store.com | 2:03.97411 | 2:02.65813 | 6.514s | |||
14th | 468 | Kim Walter GENTNER | Winterberg, GER | 1994 | Funnycars | 2:03.0829 | 2:02.79014 | 6.646s | |||
15th | 466 | Mark ROLOFF | Essen, GER | 1994 | 2:08.11422 | 2:03.00615 | 6.862s | ||||
16th | 457 | Patrick FRIESE | Essen, GER | 1993 | 2:03.85210 | 2:03.43916 | 7.295s | ||||
17th | 509 | Leon GALLEE | Steinheim, GER | 1995 | 2:09.86327 | 2:05.18017 | 9.036s | ||||
18th | 516 | Christian LÖFFLER | Neckarsulm, GER | 1993 | 2:06.20917 | 2:05.19618 | 9.052s | ||||
19th | 460 | Stefan HANNAPPEL | Essen, GER | 1993 | 2:06.19916 | 2:06.55219 | 10.408s | ||||
20th | 469 | Marvin NIEWERTH | Nottuln, GER | 1993 | 2:12.91440 | 2:06.70720 | 10.563s | ||||
21st | 488 | Philipp NOVACIC | Schmitten, GER | 1993 | Erdmann Parts / SRAM | 2:07.46120 | 2:07.75121 | 11.607s | |||
22nd | 518 | Lennart RAUBER | Lahnau, GER | 1994 | 2:14.49447 | 2:07.94922 | 11.805s | ||||
23rd | 497 | Jonas HAUTSCH | Straubenhardt, GER | 1993 | Wildbader Dudes | 2:10.39128 | 2:08.15323 | 12.009s | |||
24th | 479 | Frederic KINDERVATER | Gechingen, GER | 1993 | fraction-magazine.de | 2:08.05521 | 2:08.40124 | 12.257s | |||
25th | 512 | Erik HÖHNE | Sankt-augustin, GER | 1995 | 2:13.84645 | 2:09.77225 | 13.628s | ||||
26th | 490 | Jannik SCHLICKEL | Weiskirchen, GER | 1993 | Bike-Sport-Hauf / We Cycle | 2:23.64361 | 2:09.83526 | 13.691s | |||
27th | 485 | Lukas HARTUNG | Bad Dürkheim, GER | 1994 | MTBVD | 2:11.13429 | 2:09.90627 | 13.762s | |||
28th | 526 | Jannik ZINTA | Beckum, GER | 1994 | 2:14.69949 | 2:10.27028 | 14.126s | ||||
29th | 501 | Amin EL BOUBSI | GER | 1993 | 2:06.94618 | 2:10.27429 | 14.130s | ||||
30th | 505 | Maximilian DRESCHER | Lahnau, GER | 1994 | 2:13.40341 | 2:10.53830 | 14.394s | ||||
31st | 482 | Lennard KRÄMER | Katlenburg, GER | 1995 | brunox / Hibike | 2:11.49832 | 2:10.89631 | 14.752s | |||
32nd | 476 | Philipp FRANK | Espenau, GER | 1993 | Conti-Nicolai | 2:12.62038 | 2:10.95532 | 14.811s | |||
33rd | 522 | Thies STEINBRINK | Hünxe, GER | 1994 | 2:18.59956 | 2:11.06433 | 14.920s | ||||
34th | 473 | Noah KUHNEN | Essen, GER | 1993 | VULKATECH | 2:08.77024 | 2:11.31034 | 15.166s | |||
35th | 498 | Herbert RICHTER | Engelsbrand, GER | 1994 | Wildbader Dudes | 2:09.26026 | 2:11.47235 | 15.328s | |||
36th | 520 | Simon RHODE | Schloß Holte, GER | 1993 | 2:30.78368 | 2:11.81036 | 15.666s | ||||
37th | 471 | Marius BERNDT | Simmerath, GER | 1993 | Bigairmax / Büse / Scott | 2:13.69944 | 2:12.33537 | 16.191s | |||
38th | 503 | Sandro BRINKROLF | Schloß Holte Stukenbrock, GER | 1993 | 2:14.50448 | 2:13.14838 | 17.004s | ||||
39th | 511 | Robin GRAEBER | Dinslaken, GER | 1993 | 2:18.04954 | 2:13.53039 | 17.386s | ||||
40th | 502 | Jannik VOLKMANN | Heuchelheim, GER | 1993 | Appel Elektronik GmbH | 2:11.77635 | 2:13.55140 | 17.407s | |||
41st | 499 | Kai SCHULTE | Ense-höingen, GER | 1994 | Bergamont / iXS / TLD | 2:00.9364 | 2:14.45141 | 18.307s | |||
42nd | 510 | Benjamin GOLDMANN | Darmstadt, GER | 1994 | 2:14.41846 | 2:14.54942 | 18.405s | ||||
43rd | 459 | Pascal HEIDT | Essen, GER | 1994 | 2:02.0117 | 2:14.85343 | 18.709s | ||||
44th | 514 | Jan KOHLENBERGER | Kulmbach, GER | 1993 | 2:12.13737 | 2:15.10644 | 18.962s | ||||
45th | 608 | Florian HÖLER* | Wetter, GER | 1993 | 2:11.68934 | 2:15.22645 | 19.082s | ||||
46th | 494 | Fabio BURKHARDT | Wetter, GER | 1994 | Mountainbike Rider Magazine | 2:13.62242 | 2:15.25046 | 19.106s | |||
47th | 489 | Yannic MARQUARDT | Bad Salzuflen, GER | 1993 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:15.81251 | 2:15.30947 | 19.165s | |||
48th | 513 | Peter HÜLSMANN | Goslar, GER | 1996 | 2:27.53566 | 2:15.32948 | 19.185s | ||||
49th | 523 | Niklas TIEMANN | Bad Salzuflen, GER | 1993 | 2:08.79325 | 2:15.62649 | 19.482s | ||||
50th | 521 | Leon SPALTENBERGER | Dietzhölztal, GER | 1995 | 2:21.53960 | 2:16.00850 | 19.864s | ||||
51st | 517 | Fabian OSTERMANN | Großhansdorf, GER | 1994 | 2:20.50959 | 2:16.31551 | 20.171s | ||||
52nd | 475 | Philipp GOELZ | Bad Boll, GER | 1993 | Bonefackers Boll e.V. | 2:15.78150 | 2:16.79152 | 20.647s | |||
53rd | 491 | Andreas BECKER | GER | 1996 | 2:16.17652 | 2:17.14853 | 21.004s | ||||
54th | 496 | Markus LUTTENBERGER | Pforzheim, GER | 1996 | Kindergeld | 2:19.29657 | 2:19.78654 | 23.642s | |||
55th | 495 | Fabian BAUER | Bodelwitz, GER | 1996 | TravelRiders | 2:11.37531 | 2:20.98155 | 24.837s | |||
56th | 480 | Jacob NELLES | Bad Soden-salmünster, GER | 1993 | Bikeschmiede-Ahl | 2:24.91662 | 2:21.29356 | 25.149s | |||
57th | 607 | Louis ZARI | Bad Soden-salmünster, GER | 1996 | 2:25.18563 | 2:21.61157 | 25.467s | ||||
58th | 474 | Nicolai PAUL | Mandeln, GER | 1995 | BikeSport Rittershausen e.V. | 2:19.53158 | 2:22.66658 | 26.522s | |||
59th | 465 | Robin KAISER | Rodgau, GER | 1995 | 2:07.29219 | 2:23.53259 | 27.388s | ||||
60th | 467 | Philipp TELGENBROK | Mülheim An Der Ruhr, GER | 1994 | 1:58.2132 | 2:24.17160 | 28.027s | ||||
61st | 515 | Daniel KUSCHEL | Meine, GER | 1994 | 2:13.68843 | 2:27.12161 | 30.977s | ||||
455 | Tobias WOLTER | Malente, GER | 1993 | 2:01.7545 | DNS | ||||||
487 | Moritz ROGOWSKI | Schmitten, GER | 1993 | Pillar Spokes / SRAM | 2:11.50233 | DNS | |||||
507 | Sebastian FRIESE | Essen, GER | 1994 | 2:17.72553 | DNS | ||||||
492 | Markus BREZINA | Schloß Holte-stukenbrock, GER | 1993 | TEAM BODENPROBE | 2:18.15955 | DNS | |||||
504 | Christopher BROEL | Velbert, GER | 1994 | 2:25.42364 | DNS | ||||||
477 | Paul WINTER | GER | 1994 | 2:27.42665 | DNS | ||||||
524 | Marc VAN UEUEM | Oelde, GER | 1993 | 2:29.41367 | DNS | ||||||
508 | Thilo FROCHTE | Ahlen, GER | 1994 | DNF | DNS | ||||||
486 | Moritz NUETZER | Schmiedeberg, GER | 1993 | Rad´n Roll Jena | DNF | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 209 | Antje KRAMER | GER19690331 | Hattingen, GER | 1969 | Giant / O'Neal / SRAM | 2:06.3151 | 2:04.0911 | - | ||
2nd | 201 | Martina BRUEHLMANN | SUI19840924 | Strengelbach, SUI | 1984 | DT Swiss / iXS / Specialized | 2:08.4492 | 2:05.6592 | 1.568s | ||
3rd | 202 | Sandra RÜBESAM | GER19880210 | Gotha, GER | 1988 | Giant-Maxxis-WTB-SKINS-Cosmic | 2:14.7064 | 2:05.8723 | 1.781s | ||
4th | 239 | Diana MARGGRAFF | ECU19840319 | ECU | 1984 | Zenith | 2:15.5165 | 2:07.9874 | 3.896s | ||
5th | 208 | Gabriela WILLIAMS | CZE19810728 | Thousand Oaks, California, USA | 1981 | TPR Racing | 2:12.2323 | 2:11.2755 | 7.184s | ||
6th | 204 | Kim SCHWEMMER ° | GER19930801 | Osternohe, GER | 1993 | Allianz / Herobikes / Rc50 Erlange | 2:16.9996 | 2:16.0626 | 11.971s | ||
7th | 207 | Anita GEHRIG | SUI19870709 | Laax, SUI | 1987 | Oakley / POC / Zimtstern | 2:18.1178 | 2:16.4427 | 12.351s | ||
8th | 205 | Caro GEHRIG | SUI19870709 | Flims, SUI | 1987 | Oakley / POC / Zimtstern | 2:17.7267 | 2:17.5088 | 13.417s | ||
9th | 206 | Elisa SCHWEMMER | GER19910813 | Osternohe, GER | 1991 | Allianz / Eightinch / Herobikes | 2:19.9349 | 2:18.7809 | 14.689s | ||
10th | 214 | Jana Ricarda BÜSING | GER19870309 | Witten, GER | 1987 | 2:32.29211 | 2:23.50610 | 19.415s | |||
11th | 213 | Ana RAECKE | GER19820415 | Stuttgart, GER | 1982 | Adidas / Evoc / Local / UMF / Velo | 2:41.89913 | 2:27.27911 | 23.188s | ||
12th | 211 | Karin PASTERER | AUT19910913 | Saalbach, AUT | 1991 | OBG / YT Industries | 2:26.94510 | 2:34.01912 | 29.928s | ||
13th | 210 | Triinu LAURITS | EST19821129 | EST | 1982 | K9 Industries / Spank Industrie | 2:36.79512 | 2:35.62013 | 31.529s | ||
14th | 212 | Rianne VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED19860622 | Rotterdam, NED | 1986 | Dirty hill | 2:42.22414 | 2:50.92114 | 46.830s |
° Rider racing out of category
Female: Women Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 590 | Katrin KARKHOF | Neu-ulm, GER | 1982 | Last Bikes | 2:28.8183 | 2:23.6131 | - | |||
2nd | 589 | Anna MISCHKE | Osnabrück, GER | 1973 | Conti Nicolai | 2:24.7022 | 2:23.9252 | 0.312s | |||
3rd | 603 | Nadine KNOP | Herne, GER | 1986 | 2:33.9334 | 2:28.2943 | 4.681s | ||||
4th | 598 | Cindy KIESEWETTER | Königsfeld, GER | 1995 | brunox / Hibike / rhino's energy | 2:38.8726 | 2:32.4054 | 8.792s | |||
5th | 597 | Tanja DE BIE | Apeldoorn, NED | 1974 | Freeride4girls.nl | 2:41.1017 | 2:34.9345 | 11.321s | |||
6th | 591 | Vanessa FREY | Limburg An Der Lahn, GER | 1992 | FrubiaseSport / Skoda Pabst | 2:38.6355 | 2:38.3996 | 14.786s | |||
7th | 601 | Carolin FRIESE | Wuppertal, GER | 1988 | 2:49.91510 | 2:40.3037 | 16.690s | ||||
8th | 594 | Jessica MICHAELIS | Köln, GER | 1994 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 2:42.8418 | 2:41.2668 | 17.653s | |||
9th | 602 | Carina HILDEBRANDT | Stuttgart, GER | 1992 | 2:24.5431 | 3:01.2829 | 37.669s | ||||
10th | 600 | Maria BRINKER | Markdorf, GER | 1987 | 3:10.31813 | 3:05.71610 | 42.103s | ||||
11th | 599 | Louisa STEEN | Oberursel, GBR | 1990 | 77designz / Setup | 3:09.74412 | 3:10.25111 | 46.638s | |||
12th | 593 | Laura SPRANG | Berlin, GER | 1987 | Chaos Racing | 3:03.01911 | 3:23.75112 | 1:00.138 | |||
596 | Myrte VERSTAPPE | Amersfoort, NED | 1986 | Bikepark Utrecht | 2:46.7639 | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified