2011 iXS German Cup round 2 at Ilmenau

view_listResults (452)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/results-de/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad View finish spread

102 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1160Johann Jacobus POTGIETER RSA19870106RSA19872:01.44611:59.8081-
bookmark2161Stefan GARLICKI RSA19900912RSA1990Adidas / Giant / TITANIUM2:07.04792:00.66920.861s
bookmark323Christian MÜLLER (1981) GER19811226Rockhausen, GER1981Zonenschein Fly Racing2:05.85162:00.87231.064s
 411Johannes SÜTTER GER19900909Kronberg, GER1990Propain2:04.23932:01.32041.512s
 58Rick BALBIERER GER19880620Ilmenau, GER1988Bergamont / Mg Sport2:05.12442:02.01452.206s
 614Dave GORIS BEL19900201Gotha, BEL1990GIANT-Cosmic Sports-Maxxis2:06.27382:02.09362.285s
 731Arran GANNICOTT GBR19920421Selkirk, GBR1992Bikesoup Gravity2:07.561102:03.04073.232s
 810Tommy HERRMANN GER19891226Lippersdorf, GER1989Zonenschein2:09.947202:03.27283.464s
 919Jed ROONEY NZL19920414Oamaru, NZL19922:03.08922:04.01394.205s
 103Maximilian BENDER GER19900817Koblenz, GER1990FLY-racing / Zonenschein2:06.08372:04.268104.460s
 1186Mark BALBIERER GER19920713Ilmenau, GER1992Bergamont2:09.297172:04.310114.502s
 124Andreas KRIEGER GER19811111Aschaffenburg, GER1981Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com go to site2:07.801122:04.912125.104s
 137Tommy KIESEWETTER GER19881108Königsfeld, GER1988Zonenschein Fly2:20.960652:04.995135.187s
 1426Benjamin OLUOCH GER19911031Eppelheim, GER1991Lake / MG-Sports / Syntace2:10.617242:04.997145.189s
 1528Felix WUNDERLICH GER19871121München, GER1987Toxoholics / Trek2:13.760372:06.253156.445s
 1679Tobias SIEBER GER19880329Wald-Michelbach, GER1988Cosmic Sports / Maxxis2:11.040282:06.459166.651s
 1752Timo PRIES GER19910407Spardorf, GER19912:09.852192:06.500176.692s
 1820Mads WEIDEMANN DEN19820505Kopenhagen, DEN1982Fox / GT Bikes2:05.76952:06.750186.942s
 195Randy VAN GOUBERGEN BEL19890428Wuustwezel, BEL1989singletrackbikeparts2:10.831262:06.943197.135s
 2090Moritz STROEER GER19891114Homburg, GER1989Alutech / Soulrider2:09.700182:07.158207.350s
 2181Matthias JANSEN GER19910521Simmerath, GER1991Commencal2:14.037392:07.354217.546s
 2271Lukas KUFFER GER19890518Pettendorf, GER1989Intense / Liteville / Syntace2:15.150452:07.596227.788s
 2324Christian TEXTOR GER19901213Burbach, GER1990Djk Herdorf / Maxxis / Mongoose2:08.529132:07.684237.876s
 2494Sebastian GALLERY GER19910104Eppelheim, GER199121cycles.com go to site2:13.795382:07.725247.917s
 2578Thomas DUEBER GER19920502Herdorf, GER1992DJK-Herdorf2:09.268152:08.043258.235s
 2670Janik WEBER ° GER19940413Reichshof, GER1994DT Swiss / Jett / Schwalbe2:10.707252:08.121268.313s
 2783Fabian HEIM GER19920715Bad Orb, GER1992Bikework Desch / Trek2:21.602662:08.295278.487s
 2857Manuel SCHATZ GER19870703Tabarz, GER1987ACROS / Propain2:10.438232:08.597288.789s
 2929Matthias WENGENROTH GER19890901Steeden, GER1989FrubiaseSport / Skoda Pabst2:14.637412:08.761298.953s
 3017Philipp BOERNER GER19860118Witten, GER1986ACROS / Flatout-Suspension2:13.473352:08.864309.056s
 3158Jack GRAHAM GBR19880218North Weald, GBR1988Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com go to site2:09.964212:08.915319.107s
 3225Gino SCHLIFSKE GER19800114Herdecke, GER1980Nicolai / Schwalbe / Sixpack-Racing.com go to site2:12.465322:08.943329.135s
 3351Jens KRAFT GER19861116Stuttgart, GER1986Rederberch Racing2:13.166342:09.005339.197s
 3443Johannes HAEGELE GER19860104Bühlertann, GER1986Team freesmile.de2:12.333312:09.245349.437s
 35167Robert MEYER GER19910105Kronberg, GER19912:13.033332:09.295359.487s
 3660Owain JAMES GBR19890128Wales, GBR1989Pearce Cycles2:11.176292:09.525369.717s
 37100Malte STÖHR GER19921121Michelstadt, GER19922:15.708522:09.651379.843s
 3827Pascal SCHEER GER19890428Haupersweiler, GER1989Alutech / Soulrider2:14.288402:09.8813810.073s
 39104Felix HEINE GER19900905München, GER19902:11.954302:10.3383910.530s
 4034Stefan BECK GER19840727Jena, GER1984brunox / Magura / Zonenschein2:14.847432:10.6144010.806s
 4154Benjamin PEER GER19871122Rudolstadt, GER1987RADDOKTOR-OST.292:35.217902:10.6844110.876s
 4216Dominic LAND GER19871210Bonn, GER1987Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.DNF2:11.4894211.681s
 4396Michael SCHWAB GER19921208Essen, GER1992Banshee / Tretobratze2:21.625672:11.6014311.793s
 4493Moritz KRUSE GER19890815Gütersloh, GER1989ManitouDNF2:11.9074412.099s
 45165Stefan BAX GER19860326Nürnberg, GER1986Cosmic Sports / Specialized2:15.342482:12.0794512.271s
 4688Thilo KEMPER GER19880715Ilmenau, GER1988Banshee / Tretobratze2:15.059442:12.1194612.311s
 4780Michael JOLK GER19900114Ense, GER1990Conti-Nicolai2:15.548502:12.1374712.329s
 48164Jens STEINSBERGER GER19901004Stuttgart, GER1990Moro2:15.579512:12.6794812.871s
 4877Christian JUNKER SCHLOTHAUER GER19821026München, GER1982Fahrrad Eberhardt / No6Pack2:16.004532:12.6794812.871s
 5091Fabio GANGI ITA19921201Körprich, GER1992Alutech / Kowa / Sapim / Soulrider2:15.343492:12.8005012.992s
 5112Sam SHUCKSMITH GBR19901213Surrey, GBR1990Santacruz uk 661 Sunline Nema2:09.278162:13.0235113.215s
 5240Mario STEINER GER19890415Erftstadt, GER1989M-Cax / MG-Sport / Ufo Plast2:18.822582:13.6465213.838s
 53166Daniel ROSSMANN GER19840726GER1984GT Bikes / Ride Mtb Magazin Schweiz2:13.610362:13.7325313.924s
 5450Marco HERMANN GER19840619Rhede, GER1984roseversandDNF2:13.8775414.069s
 5582Max KRUSE GER19920915Gütersloh, GER1992BOS / BPO / Ruffneck / Spy2:18.101572:15.1555515.347s
 5633Philipp BÜNNEMANN ° GER19930720Bochum, GER1993Fly / Maxxis / Zonenschein2:14.706422:15.3505615.542s
 5748Arie SCHINDLER GER19910524Großen-Linden, GER1991Intense / Shocker2:22.000712:15.5155715.707s
 58163Dominik MAI GER19891220Münster/altheim, GER1989NC17 / Xrida.com go to site2:10.894272:15.6445815.836s
 5961Thomas KOLB ° GER19930430Wächtersbach, GER1993Nicolai2:22.946752:15.6685915.860s
 6044Luca BIWER ° GER19941029Gerlfangen, GER1994kai-gimmler-bikes / Soulrider-eV2:24.842802:16.4616016.653s
 6192Merlin LOTZ GER19920416Witten, GER199277designz / Metal Motion Bike2:19.981642:16.5906116.782s
 62103Hannes GRUEBNER GER19900108Kleinrudestedt, GER19902:17.649552:17.0346217.226s
 6376Maik PFEIFER GER19810209Obergösgen, GER1981Fatwork.com go to site2:22.698732:17.3196317.511s
 6484Falk BARON GER19920505Augustusburg, GER1992Biker-Boarder.de2:24.275772:17.5156417.707s
 6566Felix ALBRECHT GER19880313Hannover, GER1988Logozilla / Radhaus Schauerte2:21.803702:18.2076518.399s
 66169Jonas LINNEMANN GER19920115Bad Salzuflen, GER1992Alutech / Soulrider2:10.183222:18.2086618.400s
 6774André GÜNTHER GER19820601Hammelburg, GER1982Heiko´s Radschuppen2:19.262602:18.9186719.110s
 6836Sebastian GERK GER19881202Mühltal-Nieder Ramstadt, GER1988Gore Ride On Cables / NC17 / Xrida.com go to site2:22.884742:18.9586819.150s
 6965Patrick SCHEM GER19910310Porta Westfalica, GER1991Maxxis / No Fear2:21.690682:19.3916919.583s
 7063Marcel ELSÄßER GER19891105Leinfelden-Echterdingen, GER1989ACROS / Haico Racing / Moro Bikes2:19.317612:19.8627020.054s
 7162Lucas BADER GER19920419Allmersbach Im Tal, GER1992MORO-BIKES2:24.350782:20.1427120.334s
 7285Daniel SCHUELER GER19851215Wackernheim, GER1985Bike´n´Fun / Sportwagen Teiber2:24.428792:20.2287220.420s
 7356Hardy HAENEL GER19880129Hohenstin-Ernstthal, GER1988Race-Party2:30.603852:21.2067321.398s
 74105Felix HERDZINA GER19870715Linsengericht, GER19872:17.869562:21.3337421.525s
 75108Constantin LANG ° GER19940924Gechingen, GER19942:31.704882:22.3947522.586s
 7642Pascal STENGER GER19911214Alzenau, GER1991tobsensworld2:24.141762:22.4627622.654s
 7787Niclas WICHT GER19860102Oberhausen, GER1986Banshee / Trickstuff5:21.081962:22.7367722.928s
 7847Lukas LITZ GER19921005Kirkel, GER1992Soulrider e.V.2:31.893892:22.7597822.951s
 7938Florian KULIKE ° GER19940421Bindlach, GER1994www.Radl-Laden.eu2:30.370842:23.7647923.956s
 8039Matteo MERTENS GER19901015Raitzen, GER1990www.Radl-Laden.eu2:21.690682:24.1368024.328s
 8195Per TAUTORAT GER19900504Rosstal, GER1990MOUNTAINBIKES.NET2:29.785832:25.2818125.473s
 82102Edmunds GROSTINS LAT19820605Zug, SUI19822:41.568922:26.3648226.556s
 8359Arne DEHN GER19881026Mülheim An Der Ruhr, GER1988Pethke&Switalski2:28.497812:27.7908327.982s
 846Robin VAN GOUBERGEN BEL19910424Wuustwezel, BEL1991singletrackbikeparts2:07.623112:29.5888429.780s
 85106Alexander KLEIN GER19860527Geraberg, GER19862:30.825872:31.4298531.621s
 8673Mauricio BAUMANN GER19920601Alpen, GER1992Hibike / Rad-i-o Racing2:19.438622:31.6878631.879s
 87168Josef KURZ GER19820805Rosenberg, GER19822:38.185912:34.3538734.545s
 8855Markus HILLMANN GER19890730Stützerbach, GER1989Rad-Art Ilmenau2:16.263542:34.9248835.116s
 8998Andre ADZIGILDIEV GER19840618Offenburg, GER19842:49.478942:42.3888942.580s
 9046Johannes SCHORR ° GER19930623Lebach, GER1993Soulrider e.V.2:19.548632:48.9459049.137s
 91158Christopher PRASUHN ° GER19930224Bad Eeilsen, GER1993brunox / Hibike2:58.824953:12.800911:12.992
 9232Sebastian JENSEN ° DEN19931014Aalborg, Dänemark, DEN1993Banshee / Halo / Marzocchi / Maxxis2:15.318473:16.976921:17.168
 9330Kevin DEWINSKI GER19900627Ilmenau, GER19902:08.571144:19.032932:19.224
 94101Philipp PROFT GER19851030Darmstadt, GER19852:22.680727:27.577945:27.769
 95157Sebastian SCHNEIDER GER19911008Winterberg, GER1991Bergamont / Stylefish2:41.6199321:27.6039519:27.795
 53Marvin STEINWENDER GER19911214Arnsberg, GER1991Radwerk Upland e.V.2:15.21746
 41Benjamin PRESCHER GER19900227Erfurt, GER1990Transition Bikes2:18.83559
 67Julian LEMME GER19900623Hasbergen, GER1990BIKE BUDDY / Kona2:28.69182
 97Lesley LAGEWEG NED19870321Klaaswaal, NED19872:30.76186
 68Daniel KARL GER19891222Weißenbrunn, GER1989Karl Distribution GbRDNS
 75Maurice MUTSCHKE ° GER19940428Diebach, GER1994Heiko´s RadschuppenDNS
 107Martin KUHN GER19890723Stadtroda, GER1989DNS

° Riders racing out of category

U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1156Ferdinand BRUNOLD GER19960222Stuttgart, GER19962:16.40642:06.4631-
bookmark2144George GANNICOTT GBR19950311Selkirk, GBR1995Bikesoup Gravity / gravity2:11.86412:09.86623.403s
bookmark3145Julian HIBBEN GER19950124Bergisch Gladbach, GER1995brunox / iXS / Rose Bikes2:14.28722:10.97834.515s
 4147Jan FEYSER GER19950831Eisenach, GER1995Zonenschein2:14.38932:11.62745.164s
 5146Jan BERKENKOPF GER19950404Lohmar, GER1995DT Swiss / Jett / Schwalbe2:19.90652:17.735511.272s
 6149Timo SCHUETZ GER19950110Mülheim An Der Ruhr, GER19952:21.67162:20.869614.406s
 7152Paul GEIßLER GER19960426Dresden, GER19962:31.26482:21.783715.320s
 8151Julius SACHSE GER19960430Wetzlar, GER1996Bergamont / Ortema2:28.90872:29.167822.704s
 9155Andreas HANISCH GER19950509Offenburg, GER19952:41.21192:35.220928.757s
 10153Robert PIETSCHNER GER19960208Erlangen, GER19962:46.208102:37.6401031.177s
 150Lutz REHR GER19950511Recklinghausen, GER1995Hibike / IK-Pictures-RacingDNS

Men  dialpad View finish spread

184 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1259Pascal SUKUP Osterode Am Harz, GER1987Amok Racing / Shock Therapy2:11.19512:09.5711-
bookmark2278Eric FÖRSTER Jerischke, GER1986Alutech cracyhero2:14.25242:10.71721.146s
bookmark3305Thomas WAGNER Jena, GER1986S.tethys Jena / Zonenschein2:19.263122:11.39131.820s
 4258Nils SCHEUFLER Witten, GER198877designz / Dirt Foundation2:15.78352:11.84542.274s
 5350Tom BERSSELAAR Schijndel, NED1992Kona2:16.84162:13.84154.270s
 6235Thomas HECHLER Alsbach-Hähnlein, GER1986treeline.de2:19.820132:13.90164.330s
 7244Philipp Klaus SCHLEGEL Wachsenburggemeinde, GER19882:23.769332:14.06074.489s
 8248Franz KLETT Geretsried, GER19902:17.02172:14.06484.493s
 9336Peer GUMIN Berlin, GER1990Nox Cycles2:18.86392:14.06894.497s
 10347Paul-Vinzent SCHMIDT Leipzig, GER1987Platzangst prgressive freeride2:17.73182:14.436104.865s
 11234Benno FRÖHLICH Bad Grund, GER1987Amok Racing / froehlich-harz.de2:23.998352:14.745115.174s
 12290Christian DÜRRENBERG Erfurt, GER1988PARTISAN2:24.924402:14.848125.277s
 13416Sebastian STREHL Hechendorf, GER19822:21.680212:15.235135.664s
 14557Florian WITTER GER19842:14.04632:16.074146.503s
 15366Hannes BRAENDLEIN Schweinfurt, GER19882:23.343312:16.194156.623s
 16299Christian SCHMIDT (1985) Rudolstadt, GER1985RADDOKTOR-OST.29 / Snazzygraphy2:22.268262:16.333166.762s
 17424Tim WITTIG Jena, GER19872:21.126192:16.500176.929s
 18360Dino PFEILSCHMIDT Chemnitz, GER1983Balance Racing Team Chemnitz2:20.426142:17.182187.611s
 19297Max FRICKE Jena, GER1989Rad´n Roll Jena2:21.986252:17.378197.807s
 20233Tassilo VALTINK Thale, GER1987Hard-Dog Factory2:19.065112:17.535207.964s
 21238Marco ANTESBERGER Neuburg/donau, GER1982GeVas2:21.665202:17.589218.018s
 22239Patrick WOLFF Köln, GER19922:20.480152:17.637228.066s
 23229Patrick HELLER Dermbach, GER19882:24.304392:17.860238.289s
 24359Claus WIEDENBRUEGGE Dardesheim, GER1987Bikestore Harz2:22.645272:18.200248.629s
 25243Sebastian FICKEL Langenaubach, GER1985www.radsport-kasper.de2:24.146372:18.609259.038s
 26263Sebastian WOLF Rechberg, GER1990Amok Racing2:26.343512:18.888269.317s
 27268Tristan DIETRICH Weimar Ot Legefeld, GER1986EastArtGallery / RadEck / Radmarkt2:25.980472:18.990279.419s
 28397Sigi PACK München, GER19832:26.242502:19.025289.454s
 29332Henrik MEYER (1988) Kronberg, GER19882:24.931412:19.055299.484s
 30289Markus DERER Erfurt, GER1985PARTISAN2:29.780662:19.258309.687s
 31256Daniel KNOBL Ilmenau, GER1986Zweiradtechnik Keiderling2:22.687282:19.325319.754s
 32262Johannes GECK Kassel, GER1987Amok Racing2:24.213382:19.513329.942s
 33253Markus SCHLEGEL Bittstädt, GER19872:23.724322:19.6203310.049s
 34419Sven UNGER Wilhermsdorf, GER19882:20.743162:19.9363410.365s
 35333Dennis KUHNLE Pinache, GER19922:23.222302:20.1783510.607s
 36257Thorsten GROSS Braunschweig, GER1982Shock Therapy2:25.799452:20.2463610.675s
 37277Sascha BAMBERG Köln, GER1983Local / Ortovox / Unity Bikes2:25.255432:20.3243710.753s
 38240Nico KÖLBL Eurasburg, GER1991Hirzl / Oswald Bikes & Service2:21.922242:20.6423811.071s
 39255Christoph SAMMLER Brattendorf, GER1987Fahrrad Konsum2:29.414632:20.7523911.181s
 40294Malte FLOERKE-STAATS* Springe, GER19922:31.643722:20.7894011.218s
 41354Georg JANSKY Frauenwald, GER1992Familie2:26.820532:20.7904111.219s
 42391Denny LISCHKE Koblenz, GER19842:28.274592:21.2764211.705s
 43271Alexander UNGER Ruhla, GER1987Bike Service Eisenach2:25.972462:21.3334311.762s
 44415Jan-Phillip STREHL Hechendorf, GER19842:26.017482:21.3594411.788s
 45232Robert OTTO Barchfeld, GER1989Zonenschein-Fly racing2:21.766222:21.4344511.863s
 46251Marvin HACKENBROICH Simmerath, GER1990Bigairmax / Büse / Scott2:26.046492:21.8704612.299s
 47570Christian SCHORSTEN Isny, GER1991Andy´s Bikes & Parts2:22.835292:21.9804712.409s
 48343Sebastian KOCH Gotha, GER1984Team Farrad Eberhardt2:35.772942:22.0144812.443s
 49231Kevin WOLTER Malente - Kreuzfeld, GER1990Maxxis / Progrip / Ufo2:23.798342:22.2674912.696s
 50315Fabian MOSCH Friedrichroda, GER1991Team Fahrrad Eberhardt2:21.044182:22.3675012.796s
 51408Christoph SCHMITT Aachen, GER19882:26.964542:22.5565112.985s
 52411Steve SIEGMUND Hinternah, GER19852:29.458642:22.6545213.083s
 53306Patrick RAMBLA Königsfeld-Neuhausen, GER1990Fahrrad Center Singer2:33.981852:23.4025313.831s
 54325Maik WACIN Arnstadt, GER1985Zweirad Böttner2:33.930842:23.9975414.426s
 55368Marco EBNER Cadolzburg, GER19922:35.829952:24.0755514.504s
 56401Max POMAJBA Küps, GER19902:32.859792:24.1185614.547s
 57284Yves BALDAUF Limbach-Oberfrohna, GER19872:36.8481012:24.4205714.849s
 58346David LUDWIG (1988) Ilmenau, GER1988Rad Art2:28.573602:24.4535814.882s
 59279Lukas OBERDORFER Königsfeld, GER19912:37.0661022:24.6545915.083s
 60352Reich SEBASTIAN Schweina, GER1989FREERIDEVEREIN WASUNGEN2:33.716822:25.0066015.435s
 61285Björn ENGELMANN Niederfrohna, GER19862:32.837782:25.6336116.062s
 62301Robin WALTER Birenbach, GER1991Bikes n Boards Schorndorf2:28.720612:25.7166216.145s
 63393Jakob MADSEN Vejle, DEN19832:37.4691062:26.1246316.553s
 64375Moritz GRAEBE Felsberg, GER19842:36.082962:26.2066416.635s
 65351Frank SCHADE Nürnberg, GER1982Herobikes2:30.381682:26.3596516.788s
 66562Niklas HELLEBRANDT GER19832:37.5221082:26.3826616.811s
 67565Joachim KRUG Nürnberg, GER19912:24.997422:26.6786717.107s
 68269Sascha FLEMMING Weimar, GER19842:40.5741222:26.7866817.215s
 69337Michael WEIPPERT Berlin, GER1992Bike Store Berlin2:39.4351182:27.3316917.760s
 70281Nico PUHRER Oberboihingen, GER19842:37.3231042:27.4067017.835s
 71252Bastian DANZER Essen, GER1992Transition Bikes / Tretobratze2:30.699702:27.4777117.906s
 72380Christopher HENRICHS Gummersbach, GER19862:44.5191332:27.6467218.075s
 73314Christopher ANACKER Arnstadt, GER1984Team Fahrrad Eberhardt2:33.069812:27.7297318.158s
 74342Volkmar UNGER Rudolstadt, GER1983Team Radioaktiv2:38.4541142:27.7427418.171s
 75246Christoph LEHNE Eschwege, GER19892:26.554522:28.5887519.017s
 76406Thilo RÜCKNAGEL Kleineutersdorf, GER19872:31.778732:28.8107619.239s
 77249Nils MALO Ehringshausen, GER19922:29.728652:28.9127719.341s
 78303Tayfun CIRPAN Isny I. Allgäu, GER1986MOUNTAINBIKES.NET2:37.7141102:28.9587819.387s
 79405Marcel RINDER Kerpen, GER19922:36.094972:29.1067919.535s
 80340Raiko MÜLLER Cattenstedt, GER1982Toms-Bikepart-Shop2:50.9791442:29.3858019.814s
 81425Miguel ZINK Wald-Michelbach, GER19922:33.817832:29.4358119.864s
 82236David ULLRICH Ilmenau, GER1989Rad-Art Ilmenau2:34.779892:29.4958219.924s
 83357Bjoern NYNS Berlin, GER1982Chaos Racing2:56.6131572:29.5448319.973s
 84349Daniel BERELSMANN Hagen, GER1992BIKE BUDDY / Kona2:27.082572:29.7518420.180s
 85363Marcel BAER Burgkunstadt, GER19882:37.4351052:29.8658520.294s
 86230Christian HEILWAGEN Ruhla, GER1989BS Bike Service / Dh Akut / WSV2:20.795172:29.9238620.352s
 87398Bastian PACK Alzenau, GER19912:37.1641032:30.0468720.475s
 88410Frank SIEBERT Ilmenau, GER19862:21.837232:30.4518820.880s
 89379David HAPPEKOTTE Berlin, GER19822:40.0981202:30.6148921.043s
 90566Klaus AUGUSTIN Passau, GER1983Fahrradkiste Nürnberg2:32.622772:30.7599021.188s
 91330Philipp MANNCHEN Unterwellenborn, GER19922:41.9101252:30.8419121.270s
 92316Christoph LOEFFLER Bittstädt, GER19852:34.728882:31.0889221.517s
 93381Felix HENS Laudenbach, GER19872:31.971752:31.1209321.549s
 94292Steffen BODLAK Ilmenau, GER1987Rad-Art Ilmenau2:36.127982:31.2639421.692s
 95287Martin STITZ Oerlinghausen, GER1986Dare Davil Store2:35.247902:31.4039521.832s
 96320Patrick GERLING Friesenheim, GER1987Team Rad-i-O Store2:38.7431172:31.5519621.980s
 97274Jens GEISLER Bochum, GER19902:35.299912:31.5709721.999s
 98317Stefan WAGNER Vestby, NOR19882:42.7121282:31.8459822.274s
 99414Dirk STEIN Plaidt, GER19892:31.869742:32.0949922.523s
 100254Simon BAUMGARTNER Siegen, GER1987Radsport-Siegerland2:24.051362:32.16410022.593s
 101341Stefan BAUDISCH Eisenach, GER1990RSV-Eisenach / TMO-Racing2:27.002562:32.18810122.617s
 102227Martin SCHECK Gaggenau, GER19872:33.051802:32.48910222.918s
 103390Victor LINDNER Bielefeld, GER19902:36.451992:32.72610323.155s
 104369Daniel FLETTERICH Rudolstadt, GER19832:35.552922:32.83110423.260s
 105304Daniel RAMSTER Sonnefeld, GER19872:38.5781152:32.93410523.363s
 106322Andreas VOIGT Rudolstadt, GER19862:40.3381212:33.19210623.621s
 107261Björn SIMON Gudensberg, GER1987Amok Racing / Autohaus Rössek2:44.7301352:33.24310723.672s
 108312Dennis STEINBAUER Eutingen, GER1984Kalaschnikow Energy / Tanked2:44.4721322:33.81310824.242s
 109323Florian GRAEBER Ilmenau, GER19872:37.9211112:33.83110924.260s
 110331Daniel MEYER Saalfeld, GER19902:38.6871162:34.64111025.070s
 111348Florian HANSMANN Kassel, GER1982Monster2:42.2021272:34.84211125.271s
 112394Florian MAEHR Geraberg, GER19892:39.4961192:34.92411225.353s
 113400Marco PINTHER Ilmenau, GER19902:36.7031002:35.10411325.533s
 114326Alexander FROEVEL Bodelwitz, GER19872:37.4701072:35.61211426.041s
 115309Tobias OTTE Langenhagen, GER19912:43.2321312:36.70311527.132s
 116373Dominik GAEBE Kahl, GER19902:52.6311482:36.95411627.383s
 117272Lukas FENDT Eschenbach, GER19882:37.7031092:36.99911727.428s
 118392Alexander LUEHRS Malente, GER19922:44.9151362:37.21411827.643s
 119372Maurice GABEL Bielefeld, GER19892:46.3261382:37.23111927.660s
 120378Sebastian HAERLE Hemsbach, GER19842:44.5441342:37.29912027.728s
 121298Florian WEISE Hermsdorf, GER1992Rad´n Roll Jena2:46.8241412:38.26212128.691s
 122273Philipp WAGNER Geithain, GER1992Adidas / Canfield Brothers3:11.4401652:38.89612229.325s
 123396Sean MCCONNELL Heidelberg, AUS19842:41.0461232:39.47412329.903s
 124310Christian HEINICH Geithain, GER1988RSG 52 Stollberg2:34.147862:39.85612430.285s
 125328Matthias HASTREITER Regensburg, GER19872:29.929672:40.22712530.656s
 126407Rico SCHEMMEL Elsterwerda, GER19913:01.0651602:41.03512631.464s
 127311Mathias SCHECK Gaggenau, GER19872:38.4121132:41.04412731.473s
 128265Jonas BOLZ Geschwenda, GER19902:42.9711292:41.70712832.136s
 129300David KORN Bad Blankenburg, GER19852:51.9541462:41.99412932.423s
 130353Lars PETER Trusetal, GER1983Freeride -Verein WSG2:32.519762:42.04913032.478s
 131389Maik LEHMANN Bad Blankenburg, GER19902:43.0341302:42.53113132.960s
 132409Marcel SCHROEN Kupfersuhl, GER19842:46.4981392:42.54313232.972s
 133568Robert KRUEGER Ilmenau, GER1990IL - HCDNF2:42.66913333.098s
 134327Andy PETROWITZ Oppurg, GER19902:47.3971422:42.76713433.196s
 135329Peter SAUERER Bernhardswald, GER19882:38.3201122:42.78013533.209s
 136382Oliver HILLER Koblenz, GER19852:54.8191512:42.92613633.355s
 137412Felix SIMON Streufdorf, GER19862:53.1431492:43.02913733.458s
 138559Robert PACIA GER19922:41.0921242:43.77613834.205s
 139421Tobias WALDMANN Pfungstadt, GER19902:50.0911432:44.17313934.602s
 140335Sebastian LODEWIG Ense, GER1992Bergamont / iXS / TLD3:14.1731662:44.66314035.092s
 141365Martijn BERENSCHOT Hengelo Gld, NED19882:55.9491562:46.17014136.599s
 142264Martin BERTRAM Geschwenda, GER19862:55.8821552:46.32614236.755s
 143362Benjamin BADER Öhringen, GER19822:51.2531452:46.50514336.934s
 144385Raphael KANTORZIK Dietenbach, GER19912:45.5721372:46.70414437.133s
 145371Kai FRINZEL Füllinsdorf, GER19862:59.8671592:46.73714537.166s
 146345Michael NUSSBAUMER Kempten, GER1982RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten2:46.5021402:47.05114637.480s
 147386Joen KEIDEL Bad Endbach, GER19872:52.4761472:47.12714737.556s
 148237Guido STUTE Erfurt, GER19852:25.756442:47.26414837.693s
 149324Alexander BEHR Ilmenau, GER19882:54.9961542:48.00614938.435s
 150260Dominik SIMON (1990) Gudensberg, GER1990Amok Racing / Autohaus Rössel2:59.1971582:50.68715041.116s
 151384Roman JIROUSCH Werther, GER19873:01.7661612:50.72115141.150s
 152387Christopher KOCH Biberau / Ot Engenstein, GER19873:10.8421642:51.20415241.633s
 153404Nils RAUTENBERG Osnabrück, GER19902:54.9771532:51.60715342.036s
 154338Benjamin SCHNEIDER (1988) Ilmenau, GER19883:08.7951632:52.28615442.715s
 155293Florian DREYER Hannover, GER1987Alutech / Logozilla / OBGear3:16.6351682:53.34715543.776s
 156395Max MAERTEL Pfungstadt, GER19913:46.6351712:56.35915646.788s
 157554Niklas DEIMEL Winterberg, GER19912:53.9341502:56.65615747.085s
 158569Oliver ZAHN Saalfeld, GER19873:24.9071702:59.14815849.577s
 159275Timo ROHRWASSER Merzhausen, GER1992DNF3:01.15115951.580s
 160228Benjamin TOPF Tabarz, GER1990Bike Tuning Tabarz / Rose Bikes2:13.71423:02.93616053.365s
 161422Rico WEIKERT Arnstadt, GER19893:14.2851673:07.95516158.384s
 162402Steve PORTZ Dillstädt, GER19913:17.7301693:09.7871621:00.216
 163556Alexander MUELLER (1992) Wasserliesch, GER1992Fahrvergnügen e.V.2:27.469583:16.9841631:07.413
 164399Peter PEPPING Dronten, NED19852:54.8841524:11.6191642:02.048
 600Benjamin BARTHOLOME Eisenach, GER1988TMO2:19.01910
 308Niklas GOTTSCHALL Saarbrücken, GER1989Soulrider e.V.2:26.98855
 288Martin DONAT Wetter, GER19782:28.77762
 377Jan GUNDLACH Niederbrechen, GER19892:30.41369
 388Markus KRUMMRICH Erfurt, GER19882:31.17171
 344Daniel GAUB Frankenthal, GER1987Solid Bikes2:34.58187
 282Christian CRAMER Biedenkopf, GER1988Loco Motion Sports2:35.67993
 403David RAUSCH Schwabach, GER19922:41.922126
 276Maximilian KLAUER Werningshausen, GER19903:05.445162
 567Sebastian SOHR Geretsried, GER19839:57.546172
 319Patrick FERNANDEZ Y SCHUELER Dietzhölztal, GER1989Last Bikes / Ride-OnDNF
 355Toni SPRINGER Dermbach, GER1990Fahrrad EyringDNS
 361Daniel FRENZEL Thun, GERAnker RacingDNS
 267Johannes KÜNNE Ratingen, GER1986VULKATECHDNS
 226Alexander BULA Zeulenroda-Triebes, GER1984DNS
 245Nico STOLZ Nideggen/schmidt, GER1990DNS
 280Jan-Eike THOMSSEN Kiel, GER1985DNS
 283Felix FRANK Bad Laasphe, GER1990DNS
 291Marvin MERTEN Ilmenau, GER1989DNS
 364Holger BARTH München, GER1984DNS

Senior men  dialpad View finish spread

40 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1498Carsten GECK Kassel, GER19652:23.44432:18.0771-
bookmark2497Jaco HESSE Winterberg, GER1980Canfield Brothers2:22.17422:18.38320.306s
bookmark3496Dennis KORTENOEVEN Venlo, NED19772:27.07862:18.80230.725s
 4526Marco BEBA München, GER19792:26.13052:20.54142.464s
 5530Sebastian HARTMANN Wiehl, GER19812:28.03772:20.90152.824s
 6531Andreas HOPPIUS Gevelsberg, GER19792:30.525112:21.02962.952s
 7500Roberto DIESEL Frankfurt Am Main, GER19752:28.84492:21.93473.857s
 8510Ralf SCHMEDDING Düsseldorf, GER1976VULKATECH2:28.81382:22.39184.314s
 9523Marcel GEIßLER Geithain, GER1978SPEEDFREEKS-RACING2:21.55512:24.29496.217s
 10516Werner HAWIGHORST Wallenhorst, GER1965SpecializedDNF2:25.187107.110s
 11535Luca SEVERINO Koblenz, GER19802:31.672152:26.408118.331s
 12512Erik HENNES Wasserliesch, GER19782:31.397132:26.851128.774s
 13501Jan Marco BAUMEISTER Köln, GER19812:42.064242:27.963139.886s
 14521Meik KASPER Lüdenscheid, GER1971www.radsport-kasper.de2:31.108122:29.9811411.904s
 15571Stefan ECKSTEIN GER1981Stefan2:46.622272:30.3921512.315s
 16511Janos HINKELMANN Weimar Ot Legefeld, GER1981EastArtGallery / RadEck / Radmarkt2:29.843102:30.7141612.637s
 17536Ralph STEIN Bischbrunn, GER19652:36.856182:30.8371712.760s
 18505Benjamin BOEHMER Kassel, GER1977Amok Racing2:34.785162:31.7691813.692s
 19532Matthias KAUFMANN Saalfeld/saale, GER19792:38.327212:32.1071914.030s
 20528Daniel CUDNA Dörnthal, GER19812:38.081202:32.3552014.278s
 21504Christian LYNÆS Varde, DEN1977Banshee / Halo / Marzocchi / Maxxis2:39.782222:33.0932115.016s
 22525Peter PROESTEL Bergisch Gladbach, GER1972Dirt Stylers e.V.2:49.545292:34.0442215.967s
 23499Florian ECKEL Leipzig, GER19772:31.660142:34.6212316.544s
 24524Ralf WOELFING Wasungen, GER1980Freeride -Verein WSG2:44.200262:36.4352418.358s
 25519Titus GEORGI Sosa, GER19752:47.796282:37.9392519.862s
 26518Thomas DOELLSTEDT Tambach-Dietharz, GER1975Team Fahrrad Eberhardt2:51.788302:39.8792621.802s
 27514Mike WENTE Hannover, GER1978Alutech / Logozilla / OBGear2:42.962252:43.4762725.399s
 28520Thorsten RIECKE Bretzingen, GER1970Specialized2:53.542312:49.5992831.522s
 29534Rene MARX Dresden, GER19713:03.430332:54.9852936.908s
 30561Daniel CRAMER 99947, GER19733:16.174362:57.0963039.019s
 31538Daniel VOIGT Bad Blankenburg, GER19773:01.700323:08.2333150.156s
 32537Edmund VAETH Bischbrunn, GER19583:15.043353:11.4203253.343s
 33529Michael GRÜBER Herne, GER19703:22.631373:21.041331:02.964
 34515Mike WUTZLER Plauen, GER19802:25.58044:21.637342:03.560
 533Lenne LENZEWSKI Dortmund, GER19732:35.57317
 563Spartakus BRAUCKMANN GER1974Last Bikes2:37.65319
 506Ulli STUSSIG Bamberg, GER1972bonanza radmobil bamberg2:40.78623
 527Steffen CRAMER München, GER19813:11.76734
 509Sven PFEIFFER Düsseldorf, GER1979VULKATECHDNS
 564Sebastian DONATH-FRANKE GER1976DNS

Master men  dialpad View finish spread

26 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1118Nino ANTIC GER19750120Hattingen, GER1975Giant / Maxxis / Royal2:07.18212:03.1591-
bookmark2117Wilfred VAN DE HATERD NED19720125Mosbach, NED1972Continental / Specialized2:08.37022:05.04221.883s
bookmark3116Markus BAST GER19760603Rheinbach, GER1976Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com go to site2:10.82132:10.98937.830s
 4119Mads Bo ANDERSEN DEN19810203Randbøl, DEN1981Banshee / Halo / Marzocchi / Maxxis2:26.19482:18.103414.944s
 5120Joachim SCHIELKE GER19810110Allmersbach, GER19812:23.29942:18.666515.507s
 6129Christian WINTER (1977) GER19770911Bad Düben, GER1977Nox Cycles2:26.09672:21.753618.594s
 7143Tony HOLZHEY GER19790324Albrechts, GER19792:23.41852:22.132718.973s
 8130Christian SCHOLZ GER19740715Berlin, GER1974Nox Cycles2:27.225102:22.209819.050s
 9142Felix SCHLARMANN GER19770810Neuenkirchen, GER19772:26.24192:22.618919.459s
 10134Patrick NEUKIRCHEN GER19740312Siegburg, GER1974DT Swiss / Jett / Schwalbe2:27.928112:23.0801019.921s
 11136Sven LIEBSCHER GER19810407München, GER1981Cosmic Sports / Cyclediscount2:23.95062:24.5561121.397s
 12137Michael KRÜGER GER19630913Solingen, GER1963Continental / Sixpack-Racing.com go to site2:32.715132:28.9261225.767s
 13124Sandro STEIN GER19741009Erfurt, GER1974TREK-Radscheune2:35.163162:29.5531326.394s
 14141Kai THIERFELDER GER19800920Bad Salzuflen, GER19802:34.030142:29.7311426.572s
 15132Manuel KLATTE GER19781210Neuenkirchen, GER1978ACROS / Continental / MORO-BIKES2:40.945222:30.2761527.117s
 16159Stephan LUEDKE GER19730221Hamburg, GER1973Pirate2:40.920212:31.4781628.319s
 17122Matthias FELBER GER19761123Leuchtenberg, GER1976www.Radl-Laden.eu2:38.063172:31.6891728.530s
 18133Harry HUSCHINA GER19670318Bietigheim-Bissingen, GER1967ACROS / Continental / MORO-BIKES2:38.390192:34.0811830.922s
 19126Markus WIERSCH GER19750909Nürnberg, GER1975Royal Bavarian Woodpacker2:42.028232:34.9421931.783s
 20127Andreas KNORR GER19690330Mannheim, GER1969Hot Chilli / Pirate2:38.961202:36.1542032.995s
 21138Burkhard STEFFENS GER19670416Solingen, GER1967Continental / Sixpack-Racing.com go to site2:27.951122:36.5612133.402s
 22139Miguel MEDEIROS ESP19790714Bremen, ESP1979Ciclos Keway2:38.068182:38.0332234.874s
 23128David KISJUHASZ HUN19800206Mannheim, HUN1980Pirate2:34.726152:42.6662339.507s
 24123Norbert RIEGEL GER19770919Biberach, GER1977veltec2:57.387252:51.8312448.672s
 25162Jan PATOCKA CZE19610705CZE1961katmar3:23.947263:07.367251:04.208
 131Adalbert PETERS GER19620709Suhl, GER1962Norco2:44.64824

17-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

69 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1431Max PAPE Lengede, GER1994brunox / Hibike / Rhino's Energy2:21.13372:13.3491-
bookmark2427Philip MACKE Silberborn, GER1995brunox / Hibike2:15.36812:14.76121.412s
bookmark3432Marvin JOCKERS Lahr, GER19932:25.493142:16.49233.143s
 4437Jannick LANGE Halver, GER19942:25.965172:17.77844.429s
 5459Philipp NOVACIC Schmitten, GER1993Erdmann Parts / SRAM2:21.64982:17.90354.554s
 6439Tobias WOLTER Malente, GER19935:59.626652:18.37465.025s
 7428Daniel LUDWIG (1993) Wasserliesch, GER19932:20.02752:18.51375.164s
 8435Felix WEILBACH Ehningen, GER19942:18.55632:18.53985.190s
 9458Moritz ROGOWSKI Schmitten, GER1993Pillar Spokes / SRAM2:24.885122:18.87195.522s
 10429Jan Ihno RADDATZ Köln, GER19942:25.947162:18.897105.548s
 11434Marcell FREY Detmold, GER1994brunox / Hibike / Lapierre2:22.224102:19.088115.739s
 12457Alexander CZAPIK Ketsch, GER1993www.Radl-Laden.eu2:22.482112:20.020126.671s
 13477Felix GREYLING Krölpa, GER19942:25.854152:21.175137.826s
 14479Robin KAISER Rodgau, GER19952:27.852182:21.354148.005s
 15433Christian ENGELBERTZ Reichshof, GER19932:29.533222:21.694158.345s
 16460Eric JUNKER Bad Oeynhausen, GER19952:34.192322:21.855168.506s
 17441Mark ROLOFF Essen, GER19942:28.275192:22.340178.991s
 18438Louis SABOTTKE Eckenhagen, GER1994ACROS / Romo`s Bikeshop2:33.071302:22.795189.446s
 19463Maxi GROB Birkenfeld, GER1995Bikepark Bad Wildbad2:41.774412:23.8081910.459s
 20464Tom HOLY Rudolstadt, GER19952:31.000252:25.2892011.940s
 21558Francisco GOERKE Rödermark, GER1994Radsport Kemmer2:32.725282:25.6922112.343s
 22449Julian DRESSLER Arnsberg, GER1995Heri-Bikes2:28.349202:26.7812213.432s
 23466Mark FALLENBÜCHEL Birkenbringhausen, GER19932:32.718272:27.0122313.663s
 24444Philipp FRANK Espenau, GER19932:32.073262:27.8862414.537s
 25436Kai SCHULTE Ense-Höingen, GER1994Bergamont / iXS / TLD2:19.09942:28.3442514.995s
 26447Lucas PAULUS Kasel, GER19942:34.022312:29.1132615.764s
 27485Simon RHODE Schloß Holte, GER19932:37.820392:29.1812715.832s
 28467Herbert RICHTER Engelsbrand, GER19942:34.582342:29.3672816.018s
 29465Fabian BAUER Bodelwitz, GER19962:35.020352:29.5212916.172s
 30488Luca SCHNEIDER Rehlingen-Siersburg, GER19932:36.274372:29.7503016.401s
 31443Kristoffer HORSCH Monschau/konzen, GER19932:32.874292:29.9673116.618s
 32492Kevin UNBEHAUN Unterwellenborn, GER19932:37.446382:31.7683218.419s
 33470Phillip ULLRICH Ilmenau, GER1995Rad Art2:30.367242:32.9493319.600s
 34453Niklas MODROW Völksen/springe, GER1994Alutech / Logozilla / OBGear2:38.086402:33.0583419.709s
 35462Andreas BECKER Freisen, GER1996Team Puhl2:35.577362:33.3923520.043s
 36456Max PFOTENHAUER Rudolstadt, GER19952:44.189442:34.9673621.618s
 37483Patrik LUX Lauf, GER19932:50.875512:35.6003722.251s
 38476Sebastian FRIESE Essen, GER19942:47.863482:37.4093824.060s
 39450Jacob NELLES Bad Soden-Salmünster, GER1993Bikeschmiede-Ahl2:44.576452:37.5963924.247s
 40555Felix WITTE-ELIXMANN GER1995Kona Bike Buddy2:53.140532:38.7674025.418s
 41472Yannik FEJFAR Bad Soden-Salmünster, GER1995Fahrwerk Fejfar / fejfar.de2:49.919502:40.3864127.037s
 42489Emil SCHROEDER Kreuzau, GER19942:55.907572:41.0044227.655s
 43482Jan KOHLENBERGER Kulmbach, GER19932:53.447552:41.1884327.839s
 44455Evan MUELLER Elgersburg, GER19942:55.045562:41.3504428.001s
 45486Sven RUTSATZ Chemnitz, GER19962:58.913592:43.6234530.274s
 46454Moritz NUETZER Schmiedeberg, GER1993Rad´n Roll Jena3:03.200612:43.7844630.435s
 47446Amon LEMA Freiburg, GER1994gayworx is(s)t kaka2:47.732472:44.2144730.865s
 48493Timo WECKWERTH Halver, GER19952:34.357332:45.3114831.962s
 49471Peter HÜLSMANN Goslar, GER1996Hülsmann Elektro2:43.090432:46.7154933.366s
 50469Marcel GOTTLEBE Ilmenau, GER1994Rad-Art Ilmenau2:51.793522:47.3825034.033s
 51474Jonathan BRAUN Wiehl, GER19942:53.362542:47.6515134.302s
 52468Julian SCHUMANN Eisenach, GER1996Schleiferei Schumann2:42.993422:47.9805234.631s
 53475Florian DISTERHEFT Ilmenau, GER19942:57.798582:49.7525336.403s
 54487Julian SATTLER Bad Harzburg, GER19943:02.047602:51.7335438.384s
 55480Christopher KIENER Eisenach, GER19943:12.487642:57.3925544.043s
 56491Pascal ULITZSCH Wilhelmsdorf, GER19953:09.327632:57.4225644.073s
 57495Louis ZARI Bad Soden-Salmünster, GER19962:46.081463:18.434571:05.085
 58494Jannis WEßLING Röcke, GER19936:45.056663:21.607581:08.258
 59440Patrick FRIESE Essen, GER19932:20.18163:30.487591:17.138
 60481Maximilian KLINGER Wiesenfeld, GER19932:48.601494:13.710602:00.361
 61484Henrik REUTER Schöningen, GER19943:05.906624:18.795612:05.446
 62461Jannik SCHLICKEL Weiskirchen, GER1993Bike-Sport-Hauf / We Cycle2:25.292137:03.095624:49.746
 426Jacques BOUVET Niederzissen-Rodder, GER19942:17.5322
 560Bastian KUNZ GER1993Papa2:22.1199
 430Yannik THOMAS Wetter, GER1993mtb rider magazine / Rhinos Energy2:29.13521
 452Sanny Louis SUDHOFF Sättelstädt, GER1994brunox / Hibike / Lapierre2:29.68923
 448Philipp PAULUS Kasel, GER1996DNF
 451Leon GALLEE Steinheim, GER1995DNF
 442Cornelius HOBERG Bad Oeynhausen, GER1995DNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1110Harriet RUECKNAGEL GER19881011Kleineutersdorf, GER1988Bergamont / RSV Rederberch / SRAM2:21.17312:19.9981-
bookmark2111Sandra RÜBESAM GER19880210Gotha, GER1988Giant-Maxxis-WTB-SKINS-Cosmic2:26.23322:22.21522.217s
bookmark3112Kim SCHWEMMER ° GER19930801Osternohe, GER1993Allianz / Herobikes2:37.58532:33.937313.939s
 4113Liz SCHWEMMER GER19910813Osternohe, GER1991Allianz / Herobikes2:40.77442:35.751415.753s
 5115Katrin MEISTRING GER19810108Nürnberg, GER1981Herobikes2:48.15752:40.476520.478s

° Rider racing out of category

Women  dialpad View finish spread

15 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1548Janine FOERSTER Jerischke, GER1984Alutech cracyhero2:39.52912:37.3271-
bookmark2539Katrin KARKHOF Neu-Ulm, GER1982Dragon Downhill / Last Bikes2:53.96432:41.54524.218s
bookmark3541Carina HILDEBRANDT Stuttgart, GER1992Cosmic Sports / Cyclediscount2:49.51122:42.77635.449s
 4547Ina JUNKER München, GER1980Fahrrad Eberhardt2:55.02042:47.679410.352s
 5542Cindy KIESEWETTER Königsfeld, GER1995brunox / Hibike / Rhino's Energy3:02.97152:53.650516.323s
 6549Julia HAIDER Nürnberg, GER19823:28.010123:08.918631.591s
 7550Franziska SEMELLA Ballenstedt, GER1988Hard-Dog-Factory3:17.52183:10.813733.486s
 8543Jessica MICHAELIS Köln, GER19943:24.669113:11.058833.731s
 9546Myrte VERSTAPPE Amersfoort, NED1986Bikepark Utrecht3:23.237103:11.280933.953s
 10540Nadine KNOP Herne, GER19863:21.65293:22.6311045.304s
 11545Laura SPRANG Berlin, GER19873:51.069133:25.2181147.891s
 12553Jana ZORICIC Düsseldorf, GER19904:35.526143:46.640121:09.313
 13552Stephanie DOERING Schmalkalden, GER19873:07.91865:49.992133:12.665
 544Maria BRINKER Markdorf, GER1987Rose Bikes3:14.8967
 551Diana JAEGER Leipzig, GER1982DNS
iXS Flow body armour
iXS Flow body armour
Chat with us